Resultat Vårsimiaden försök, Varberg

Gren 1, 200m Medley Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Alice Aurell  2001  Simklubben S 02    36.77  1:17.99  2:07.55    2:45.55   
Amanda Alvekrans  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    38.32  1:20.90  2:10.94    2:49.96   
Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    36.71  1:22.64  2:09.78    2:50.33   
Sofia Bekken  2001  Varberg Sim    36.13  1:19.90  2:11.01    2:52.48   
Sara Westholm  2001  Varberg Sim    38.92  1:24.28  2:14.53    2:54.46   
Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen    37.32  1:25.90  2:15.60    2:55.71   
Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    39.50  1:24.28  2:19.22    2:59.15   
Linnea Reuterberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.50  1:25.76  2:22.08    3:02.06   
Amanda Böhn  2001  Simklubben S 02    39.55  1:28.35  2:22.70    3:02.39   
10  Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    40.99  1:28.90  2:20.54    3:03.25   
11  Astrid Svedberg  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.88  1:31.98  2:22.70    3:03.68   
12  Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim    40.71  1:26.90  2:22.94    3:05.73   
13  Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    41.68  1:31.89  2:27.01    3:08.69   
14  Emma Wetteskog  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    41.05  1:30.10  2:26.75    3:09.40   
15  Erika Grüneberger  2001  Simklubben Laxen    42.75  1:36.47  2:28.51    3:11.65   
16  Elin Trollsfjord  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.95  1:32.40  2:28.64    3:15.01   
17  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.51  1:46.63  2:43.50    3:34.23   
18  Diana Kezri  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.49  1:51.25  2:48.40    3:37.56   
Ellen Premmert  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
Ida Öjefelt  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Julia Voss  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Yulia Smirnova  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 2, 200m Medley Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Daniel Någård  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    33.66  1:14.90  1:58.84    2:35.53   
Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.62  1:14.76  2:00.65    2:35.61   
Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    34.77  1:17.02  2:07.61    2:45.54   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.15  1:19.00  2:10.05    2:48.09   
Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    36.97  1:21.40  2:13.06    2:53.39   
Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    40.93  1:25.00  2:14.30    2:53.79   
Leo Iséni  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.02  1:21.66  2:14.38    2:56.76   
Nam Do  2001  Simklubben Laxen    37.33  1:26.97  2:18.80    3:02.26   
Ivan Diep  2001  Simklubben S 02    40.32  1:29.53  2:24.02    3:04.05   
10  David Engström  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    40.27  1:26.71  2:21.72    3:04.63   
11  Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.35  1:30.26  2:24.04    3:06.38   
12  Albin Eriksson-Hemberg  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    43.48  1:34.15  2:27.77    3:10.24   
13  Pontus Hake  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.06  1:38.67  2:33.17    3:12.74   
14  Jonathan Einarsson  2001  Varberg Sim    42.84  1:29.84  2:32.85    3:13.27   
15  William Norland  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.19  1:31.80  2:32.96    3:14.05   
16  Filip Brink  2001  Varberg Sim    50.10  1:40.78  2:34.63    3:17.07   
17  Martin Ettberger  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    41.93  1:31.58  2:29.49    3:18.68   
18  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    43.55  1:32.62  2:36.77    3:22.78   
Carl-Ruben Sjulander  2001  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
Albin Svenneby  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Ludwig Bjärudd  2001  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Philip Koca  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 3, 200m Medley Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    35.45  1:19.29  2:09.26    2:46.37   
Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.08  1:19.87  2:10.26    2:49.34   
Linda Fredriksson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.82  1:19.95  2:12.03    2:49.88   
Alexandra Schyum  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    38.68  1:22.61  2:16.54    2:56.32   
Tove Apelqvist  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    39.17  1:25.24  2:17.21    2:57.77   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.27  1:25.52  2:19.56    3:00.91   
Astrid Lilja  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    39.97  1:29.07  2:19.73    3:01.46   
Elsa Wahlbeck  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.09  1:27.39  2:19.78    3:02.68   
Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.58  1:27.61  2:24.04    3:06.06   
10  Julia Wollentz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.83  1:29.38  2:24.86    3:09.16   
11  Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    44.16  1:35.03  2:29.85    3:13.32   
12  Nathalie Barrington  2002  Simklubben Laxen    42.14  1:35.05  2:30.28    3:13.84   
13  Anja Matic  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.27  1:31.80  2:28.70    3:13.99   
14  Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    45.65  1:33.71  2:34.23    3:15.78   
15  Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    44.21  1:36.21  2:31.25    3:16.69   
16  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.90  1:32.20  2:30.89    3:17.40   
17  Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    43.67  1:33.62  2:34.32    3:18.53   
18  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim    48.20  1:39.97  2:38.20    3:21.12   
19  Cajsa Askengren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.62  1:43.28  2:38.32    3:24.44   
20  Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.45  1:40.35  2:36.64    3:25.09   
21  Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.01  1:43.19  2:39.75    3:27.11   
22  Signe Kåberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    47.05  1:45.09  2:47.39    3:34.22   
Agnes Gustafsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 4, 200m Medley Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    34.92  1:15.87  2:01.00    2:38.08   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.80  1:26.30  2:15.76    2:56.34   
Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.07  1:30.84  2:21.64    3:04.02   
Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.18  1:27.36  2:24.50    3:05.44   
Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim    40.05  1:27.82  2:24.53    3:05.68   
David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    42.41  1:30.20  2:34.73    3:17.87   
David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    43.76  1:30.98  2:34.99    3:20.20   
Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.11  1:40.57  2:38.63    3:24.77   
Bálint Deák  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.87  1:35.58  2:39.22    3:28.18   
10  Klas Sandgren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    50.38  1:47.56  2:46.71    3:38.53   
11  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    56.68  1:52.84  2:54.19    3:41.57   
Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
David Reinholdsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.06        1:24.34   
Sara Westholm  2001  Varberg Sim    42.64        1:27.54   
Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen    41.80        1:28.55   
Alice Aurell  2001  Simklubben S 02    42.76        1:29.75   
Amanda Alvekrans  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.21        1:31.53   
Alwa Sjöblom  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.75        1:32.55   
Sophia Stickel  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    44.91        1:33.95   
Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    45.31        1:34.80   
Therese Baltzarsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    44.93        1:36.39   
10  Astrid Svedberg  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.12        1:38.03   
11  Amanda Böhn  2001  Simklubben S 02    47.44        1:39.72   
12  Sofia Bekken  2001  Varberg Sim    46.48        1:39.97   
13  Clara Balslev  2001  Varberg Sim    44.91        1:40.19   
14  Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    49.40        1:40.20   
15  Elin Trollsfjord  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.03        1:40.87   
15  Hanna Bogren  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.98        1:40.87   
17  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.86        1:42.48   
18  Diana Kezri  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.38        1:43.36   
19  Yasemin Cervin  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    49.16        1:44.13   
20  Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim    49.76        1:46.80   
21  Alice Petrén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    51.34        1:47.83   
22  Ella Söderberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.89        1:50.91   
23  Yulia Smirnova  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    53.97        1:53.05   
24  Michelle Djurberg  2001  Simklubben S 02    53.60        1:54.72   
25  Elin Wingård Pihl  2001  Simklubben S 02    54.20        1:55.61   
26  Isabella Källén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    56.06        1:59.20   
Erika Grüneberger  2001  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DNS   
Linnea Reuterberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Daniel Någård  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.47        1:17.84   
Hampus Dahlgren  2001  Varberg Sim    38.65        1:22.48   
Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.07        1:25.39   
Nam Do  2001  Simklubben Laxen    41.15        1:25.96   
Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    42.07        1:27.58   
Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    42.16        1:28.16   
Lucas Häyhänen  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.29        1:29.51   
Leo Iséni  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.28        1:30.50   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.62        1:30.92   
10  Martin Ettberger  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    42.90        1:31.27   
11  Elias Hedberg  2001  Varberg Sim    45.04        1:36.45   
12  Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    45.43        1:36.73   
13  David Engström  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    45.31        1:36.87   
14  Albin Eriksson-Hemberg  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.21        1:38.53   
15  Albin Svenneby  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    46.87        1:38.70   
16  Ludwig Bjärudd  2001  Simklubben Laxen    47.64        1:39.30   
17  Dennis Andersson  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    46.40        1:39.39   
18  Sebastian Svensson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    46.17        1:40.38   
19  Filip Brink  2001  Varberg Sim    47.50        1:40.88   
20  Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.65        1:42.36   
21  Filip Bengtsson  2001  Varberg Sim    48.51        1:42.63   
22  Ivan Diep  2001  Simklubben S 02    48.50        1:42.96   
23  Philip Koca  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.03        1:44.36   
24  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    51.40        1:51.81   
25  Carl Erlandsson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    54.27        1:56.49   
Hugo Flodin  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen    42.14        1:30.26   
Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    43.74        1:31.20   
Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    43.82        1:31.53   
Astrid Lilja  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.92        1:31.83   
Tove Apelqvist  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.88        1:32.48   
Julia Wollentz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    46.22        1:35.38   
Cajsa Askengren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    46.65        1:35.88   
Elsa Wahlbeck  2002  Simklubben Laxen    46.20        1:36.98   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen    46.59        1:38.57   
10  Nathalie Barrington  2002  Simklubben Laxen    47.73        1:38.98   
11  Agnes Fridriksson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    46.74        1:40.19   
12  Anja Matic  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.80        1:40.44   
13  Ebba Björkman  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.94        1:41.66   
14  Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.70        1:41.98   
15  Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    47.82        1:42.16   
16  Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.73        1:42.68   
17  Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.09        1:43.32   
18  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim    49.81        1:44.02   
19  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.79        1:44.42   
20  Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    49.91        1:44.93   
21  Ida Berlin  2002  Simklubben S 02    49.88        1:45.38   
22  Josephine Ålenius  2002  Simklubben Laxen    48.49        1:46.05   
23  Emelie Edberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    50.84        1:46.45   
24  Frida Lindstedt  2002  Simklubben S 02    51.32        1:46.57   
25  Alice Persson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    51.67        1:47.13   
26  Mathilda Brink  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.42        1:47.30   
27  Moa Martinson  2002  Varberg Sim    50.46        1:47.39   
28  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.68        1:47.76   
29  Ebba Wahlberg  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.21        1:52.07   
30  Zella Eklöv  2002  Varberg Sim    54.68        1:52.97   
31  Tina Hopmark  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.78        1:53.61   
32  Sofia Blom  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    54.14        1:54.49   
33  Alma Winses  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    54.72        1:54.54   
34  Louisa Thelin  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    54.30        1:54.63   
35  Emma Olsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.40        1:56.10   
36  Tuva Bjarme  2002  Simklubben Laxen    54.62        1:56.28   
37  Sara Gryte  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    55.17        1:56.63   
38  Wilma Ericsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    55.79        1:57.80   
39  Daniella Jonsson  2002  Varberg Sim    57.43        2:00.58   
40  Katia Jacobsson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    55.80        2:02.17   
41  Alva Sandgren Emet  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    58.94        2:05.29   
Agnes Gustafsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    39.34        1:22.58   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    43.38        1:30.49   
Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.47        1:35.16   
David Polyushkin  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    47.04        1:39.99   
Isac Johansson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    47.58        1:40.68   
David Reinholdsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    48.05        1:40.96   
Walter Hero  2002  Simklubben Laxen    48.50        1:41.18   
Pelle Huldén  2002  Varberg Sim    49.47        1:41.84   
Carl Storberg  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    49.27        1:42.95   
10  Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.07        1:43.46   
11  Viking Josefson  2002  Varberg Sim    49.51        1:44.09   
12  Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim    49.70        1:45.97   
13  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    52.12        1:46.16   
14  David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    51.21        1:46.18   
15  Edward Björkman  2002  Simklubben Laxen    51.06        1:47.39   
16  Klas Sandgren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    51.21        1:47.55   
17  Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.79        1:50.71   
18  Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen    51.47        1:52.13   
19  Bálint Deák  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.94        1:54.49   
20  Robin Nilsson  2002  Simklubben S 02    54.37        1:57.84   
21  Emil Curlow  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    56.57        2:02.23   
David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DNS   
Michal Szczesniak  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DNS   
Hugo Hilmersson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 9, 100m Frisim Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    32.60        1:07.49   
Amanda Alvekrans  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    32.74        1:07.95   
Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen    32.66        1:08.04   
Sara Westholm  2001  Varberg Sim    32.45        1:09.16   
Alice Aurell  2001  Simklubben S 02    34.07        1:09.54   
Amanda Böhn  2001  Simklubben S 02    33.93        1:10.38   
Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    33.35        1:10.84   
Sofia Bekken  2001  Varberg Sim    33.33        1:10.96   
Elvira Skogsberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    33.69        1:11.79   
10  Ellen Premmert  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    34.79        1:13.42   
11  Therese Baltzarsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    34.53        1:13.56   
12  Alwa Sjöblom  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    35.44        1:14.41   
13  Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    36.40        1:14.85   
14  Linnea Reuterberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.90        1:15.12   
15  Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    36.65        1:15.72   
16  Clara Balslev  2001  Varberg Sim    34.51        1:16.14   
17  Emma Wetteskog  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    36.48        1:16.33   
18  Julia Karamovic  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.26        1:16.84   
19  Sophia Stickel  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    37.28        1:17.09   
20  Elin Trollsfjord  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    37.91        1:20.20   
21  Astrid Svedberg  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    39.37        1:20.36   
22  Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim    37.16        1:20.54   
23  Erika Grüneberger  2001  Simklubben Laxen    37.42        1:21.87   
24  Ella Söderberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.72        1:21.99   
25  Hanna Bogren  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    40.78        1:25.75   
26  Julia Voss  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    41.87        1:26.68   
27  Yulia Smirnova  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    42.39        1:27.89   
28  Diana Kezri  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.35        1:27.91   
29  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.85        1:28.05   
30  Isabella Källén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    41.92        1:28.72   
31  Michelle Djurberg  2001  Simklubben S 02    40.73        1:30.81   
32  Alice Petrén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    44.97        1:34.23   
33  Ida Öjefelt  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.54        1:35.57   
34  Yasemin Cervin  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    45.27        1:37.49   
35  Elin Wingård Pihl  2001  Simklubben S 02    47.52        1:43.90   
                     
 
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    31.72        1:04.68   
Daniel Någård  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    31.40        1:04.94   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    31.55        1:06.97   
Dennis Andersson  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    32.49        1:10.23   
Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    33.55        1:10.43   
Hampus Dahlgren  2001  Varberg Sim    34.17        1:11.22   
Leo Iséni  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    34.52        1:12.02   
Ludwig Bjärudd  2001  Simklubben Laxen    34.26        1:13.19   
Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    34.98        1:13.63   
10  Albin Svenneby  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    35.96        1:14.61   
11  Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    36.63        1:14.89   
12  Pontus Hake  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    35.95        1:15.94   
13  Ivan Diep  2001  Simklubben S 02    36.11        1:16.61   
14  William Norland  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.29        1:17.11   
15  Martin Ettberger  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    37.30        1:17.84   
16  Jonathan Einarsson  2001  Varberg Sim    36.54        1:17.98   
17  David Engström  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    36.51        1:18.81   
18  Nam Do  2001  Simklubben Laxen    36.71        1:18.96   
19  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    36.92        1:19.91   
20  Sebastian Svensson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    39.03        1:20.41   
21  Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    38.70        1:20.53   
22  Albin Eriksson-Hemberg  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    38.28        1:21.31   
23  Filip Brink  2001  Varberg Sim    39.78        1:22.01   
24  Philip Koca  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    38.26        1:23.42   
25  Elias Hedberg  2001  Varberg Sim    39.47        1:23.64   
26  Lucas Häyhänen  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.95        1:25.92   
27  Hugo Flodin  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    43.66        1:32.25   
28  Carl Erlandsson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    43.90        1:32.48   
Carl-Ruben Sjulander  2001  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Linda Fredriksson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    31.88        1:08.65   
Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    33.88        1:10.10   
Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen    33.34        1:10.98   
Tove Apelqvist  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    34.46        1:12.22   
Alexandra Schyum  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    35.97        1:13.74   
Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    35.29        1:13.89   
Astrid Lilja  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.41        1:14.57   
Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    36.13        1:15.82   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen    36.47        1:16.65   
10  Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    36.12        1:17.51   
11  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim    38.39        1:17.56   
12  Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    37.93        1:18.22   
13  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.56        1:19.50   
14  Julia Wollentz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.96        1:19.77   
15  Elsa Wahlbeck  2002  Simklubben Laxen    39.01        1:19.91   
16  Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    38.15        1:19.94   
17  Anja Matic  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    38.47        1:20.69   
18  Sofia Blom  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    39.09        1:21.29   
19  Josephine Ålenius  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.26        1:22.09   
20  Ebba Björkman  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    39.42        1:23.31   
21  Louisa Thelin  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    40.14        1:23.62   
22  Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.09        1:23.73   
23  Cajsa Askengren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.61        1:24.18   
24  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.00        1:25.17   
25  Ida Berlin  2002  Simklubben S 02    42.12        1:25.23   
26  Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.53        1:25.44   
27  Nathalie Barrington  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.31        1:25.86   
28  Ebba Wahlberg  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    41.33        1:26.04   
29  Signe Kåberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    41.94        1:26.63   
30  Sandra Kobel  2002  Varberg Sim    38.67        1:27.04   
31  Mathilda Brink  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.71        1:27.66   
32  Alice Persson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    44.92        1:29.08   
33  Agnes Fridriksson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.22        1:29.16   
34  Wilma Ericsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.92        1:31.01   
35  Emelie Edberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    43.34        1:32.41   
36  Tuva Bjarme  2002  Simklubben Laxen    41.91        1:33.11   
37  Daniella Jonsson  2002  Varberg Sim    45.27        1:34.67   
38  Agnes Gustafsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.07        1:35.37   
39  Tina Hopmark  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.76        1:36.94   
40  Katia Jacobsson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.21        1:40.15   
41  Zella Eklöv  2002  Varberg Sim    48.03        1:41.90   
42  Sara Gryte  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    50.65        1:43.54   
43  Alma Winses  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.83        1:46.20   
44  Alva Sandgren Emet  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.78        1:47.63   
45  Emma Olsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.22        1:57.75   
Amanda Tholander  2002  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Frida Lindstedt  2002  Simklubben S 02            DNF   
                     
 
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    31.69        1:06.30   
Isac Johansson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    34.72        1:12.49   
Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.23        1:13.78   
Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim    35.10        1:13.87   
David Reinholdsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.73        1:15.91   
Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen    36.80        1:17.48   
Momir Reljanovic  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.12        1:17.50   
Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.79        1:17.63   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.61        1:17.92   
10  David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    37.36        1:18.20   
11  David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    37.53        1:19.74   
12  Carl Storberg  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    39.77        1:22.86   
13  Walter Hero  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.64        1:23.32   
14  Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    38.57        1:23.86   
15  Edward Björkman  2002  Simklubben Laxen    41.11        1:24.37   
16  David Polyushkin  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    39.74        1:25.49   
17  Bálint Deák  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    40.97        1:25.71   
18  Filip Andersson  2002  Varberg Sim    40.15        1:26.98   
19  Pelle Huldén  2002  Varberg Sim    42.08        1:30.27   
20  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    43.60        1:31.30   
21  Klas Sandgren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.92        1:32.95   
22  Robin Nilsson  2002  Simklubben S 02    44.39        1:33.98   
23  Viking Josefson  2002  Varberg Sim    44.12        1:36.96   
24  Lucas Lundvall  2002  Simklubben Laxen    47.45        1:41.75   
David Djuric  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
Fabian Agartsson  2002  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Michal Szczesniak  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DNS   
Marcus Bjering  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 13, 4X50m Medley Fl 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Elfsborg Tjejer  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:25.43   
  Julia Karamovic  2001      36.77        36.77   
  Astrid Lilja  2002      43.48        1:20.25   
  Linda Fredriksson  2002      33.51        1:53.76   
  Tove Apelqvist  2002      31.67        2:25.43   
                     
Mass Tjejer 1  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:29.61   
  Ellen Premmert  2001      40.91        40.91   
  Elsa Jörstam  2001      38.87        1:19.78   
  Amanda Alvekrans  2001      35.74        1:55.52   
  Saga Janzén  2002      34.09        2:29.61   
                     
Mass Tjejer 2  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:35.54   
  Linnea Reuterberg  2001      37.99        37.99   
  Magdalena Petersson  2002      46.57        1:24.56   
  Anja Matic  2002      39.20        2:03.76   
  Elvira Skogsberg  2001      31.78        2:35.54   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:39.97   
  Alexandra Schyum  2002      39.92        39.92   
  Sophia Stickel  2001      44.75        1:24.67   
  Emma Wetteskog  2001      40.33        2:05.00   
  Ebba Björkman  2002      34.97        2:39.97   
                     
Elfsborg Tjejer 2  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:41.44   
  Astrid Svedberg  2001      41.38        41.38   
  Cajsa Askengren  2002      44.80        1:26.18   
  Alwa Sjöblom  2001      39.35        2:05.53   
  Elin Trollsfjord  2001      35.91        2:41.44   
                     
S02 Damer [2002]  2002  Simklubben S 02            2:41.96   
  Amanda Böhn  2001      41.59        41.59   
  Ida Berlin  2002      48.14        1:29.73   
  Alice Aurell  2001      35.74        2:05.47   
  Frida Lindstedt  2002      36.49        2:41.96   
                     
Mass Tjejer 3  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:43.29   
  Ella Söderberg  2001      41.67        41.67   
  Mikaela Andrén  2002      47.50        1:29.17   
  Amayah Bergman  2002      39.54        2:08.71   
  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002      34.58        2:43.29   
                     
SK Laxen Damer [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            2:47.28   
  Josephine Ålenius  2002      42.60        42.60   
  Erika Grüneberger  2001      43.33        1:25.93   
  Nathalie Barrington  2002      40.89        2:06.82   
  Tuva Bjarme  2002      40.46        2:47.28   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            2:52.04   
  Maja Hedström  2001      42.30        42.30   
  Moa Martinson  2002      48.59        1:30.89   
  Matilda Bengtsson  2002      44.94        2:15.83   
  Thea Carlsson  2002      36.21        2:52.04   
                     
10  Kungsbacka Tjejer 2  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:52.30   
  Isabella Källén  2001      44.63        44.63   
  Hanna Bogren  2001      44.60        1:29.23   
  Julia Voss  2001      46.83        2:16.06   
  Louisa Thelin  2002      36.24        2:52.30   
                     
11  Mass Tjejer 4  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            3:10.97   
  Mathilda Brink  2002      47.54        47.54   
  Diana Kezri  2001      46.90        1:34.44   
  Agnes Gustafsson  2002      56.33        2:30.77   
  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001      40.20        3:10.97   
                     
12  Kungsbacka Tjejer 4  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            3:25.01   
  Katia Jacobsson  2002      48.21        48.21   
  Alma Winses  2002      53.59        1:41.80   
  Sara Gryte  2002      56.75        2:38.55   
  Alva Sandgren Emet  2002      46.46        3:25.01   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 3  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
  Alice Petrén  2001      47.02        47.02   
  Ida Öjefelt  2001      55.20        1:42.22   
                     
                     
 
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Fl 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m      Tid  Status 











SK Laxen Damer [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            5:18.28   
  Tilde Morin  2002      38.04  1:17.79      1:17.79   
  Elin Norrman  2001      41.82  1:29.92      2:47.71   
  Mellie Wijk  2002      34.95  1:16.59      4:04.30   
  Petronella Ottosson  2002      35.56  1:13.98      5:18.28   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            5:23.73   
  Sara Westholm  2001      38.93  1:19.80      1:19.80   
  Cornelia Almqvist  2002      43.32  1:32.77      2:52.57   
  Sofia Bekken  2001      35.06  1:18.77      4:11.34   
  Clara Balslev  2001      33.63  1:12.39      5:23.73   
                     
SK Laxen Damer 2 [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            5:42.54   
  Elsa Wahlbeck  2002      42.34  1:26.22      1:26.22   
  Julia Wollentz  2002      43.11  1:32.32      2:58.54   
  Emilia Karlberg  2002      38.33  1:28.62      4:27.16   
  Therese Pålsson  2001      35.61  1:15.38      5:42.54   
                     
                     
 
Gren 15, 4X50m Medley Po 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Mass Killar 1  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:16.91   
  Viktor Sjöström  2001      34.87        34.87   
  Daniel Någård  2001      36.42        1:11.29   
  Alexander Fredholm  2001      34.97        1:46.26   
  Leo Iséni  2001      30.65        2:16.91   
                     
SK Stimmet Herrar  Simsällskapet Stimmet            2:39.51   
  David Hultberg  2002      41.63        41.63   
  Carl Uddgren  2001      40.03        1:21.66   
  David Schuldt  2002      40.19        2:01.85   
  Simon Gunnarsson  2002      37.66        2:39.51   
                     
Mass Killar 2  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:41.48   
  Kevin Tan  2002      43.90        43.90   
  Lucas Häyhänen  2001      42.14        1:26.04   
  Ludwig Lundborg  2002      37.27        2:03.31   
  William Norland  2001      38.17        2:41.48   
                     
Elfsborg Killar  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:42.93   
  Albin Svenneby  2001      40.15        40.15   
  Klas Sandgren  2002      46.36        1:26.51   
  David Reinholdsson  2002      39.98        2:06.49   
  Bálint Deák  2002      36.44        2:42.93   
                     
Falkenberg Herrar [2001]  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb            2:43.40   
  Martin Ettberger  2001      39.46        39.46   
  David Polyushkin  2002      47.44        1:26.90   
  Dennis Andersson  2001      40.09        2:06.99   
  Carl Storberg  2002      36.41        2:43.40   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            2:48.27   
  Anton Swedblom  2002      42.58        42.58   
  Walter Hero  2002      48.61        1:31.19   
  Ludwig Bjärudd  2001      40.69        2:11.88   
  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001      36.39        2:48.27   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            2:57.54   
  Pelle Huldén  2002      45.79        45.79   
  Filip Brink  2001      47.10        1:32.89   
  Elias Hedberg  2001      46.49        2:19.38   
  Filip Andersson  2002      38.16        2:57.54   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar 2  2001  Simklubben Laxen            3:17.82   
  Lucas Lundvall  2002      53.36        53.36   
  Marcus Bjering  2002      57.16        1:50.52   
  Edward Björkman  2002      51.88        2:42.40   
  Momir Reljanovic  2002      35.42        3:17.82   
                     
Kungsbacka Killar 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
  Pontus Hake  2001      44.31        44.31   
  Sebastian Svensson  2001      44.49        1:28.80   
                     
                     
 
Gren 16, 4X100m Medley Po 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m      Tid  Status 











Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            5:23.82   
  Jonatan Carlsson  2001      35.86  1:14.07      1:14.07   
  Hampus Dahlgren  2001      39.13  1:24.10      2:38.17   
  Noa Carlenius  2002      41.44  1:32.51      4:10.68   
  Jonathan Einarsson  2001      33.75  1:13.14      5:23.82   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            5:35.40   
  Julius Gustavsson  2002      37.96  1:19.11      1:19.11   
  Finn Gaudenz  2002      43.79  1:32.95      2:52.06   
  Isak Vaide  2001      37.66  1:25.92      4:17.98   
  Nam Do  2001      35.26  1:17.42      5:35.40   
                     
                     
 
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











Alice Aurell  2001  Simklubben S 02    1:15.07  2:35.49  3:56.00    5:14.74   
Amanda Böhn  2001  Simklubben S 02    1:13.71  2:33.72  3:55.15    5:17.07   
Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:16.23  2:37.91  4:01.14    5:22.23   
Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    1:17.39  2:44.72  4:11.61    5:36.52   
Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen    1:17.99  2:45.42  4:14.38    5:37.83   
Ellen Premmert  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:16.87  2:43.58  4:12.46    5:38.12   
Sara Westholm  2001  Varberg Sim    1:16.54  2:46.83  4:17.47    5:48.94   
Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim    1:22.66  2:53.94  4:26.73    5:54.94   
Clara Balslev  2001  Varberg Sim    1:21.48  2:54.13  4:27.37    5:58.36   
10  Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    1:26.80  2:59.24  4:31.10    6:00.20   
11  Astrid Svedberg  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:27.98  3:01.79  4:35.87    6:04.19   
12  Erika Grüneberger  2001  Simklubben Laxen    1:29.48  3:02.96  4:38.66    6:10.71   
13  Elin Trollsfjord  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:29.08  3:04.00  4:40.61    6:16.42   
14  Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    1:30.35  3:07.62  4:45.35    6:18.40   
15  Alwa Sjöblom  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:27.61  3:05.47  4:46.05    6:24.77   
16  Ella Söderberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:34.23  3:15.38  4:57.00    6:35.09   
17  Isabella Källén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:31.96  3:14.30  4:57.48    6:38.21   
18  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:38.26  3:19.96  5:02.08    6:39.15   
19  Diana Kezri  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:38.85  3:25.71  5:13.51    6:56.41   
20  Alice Petrén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:39.44  3:25.46  5:15.11    7:00.16   
                     
 
Gren 18, 400m Frisim Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    100m  200m  300m    Tid  Status 











Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:11.04  2:26.81  3:44.60    4:57.59   
Daniel Någård  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:11.42  2:29.33  3:47.80    5:04.45   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:13.37  2:35.55  3:57.48    5:16.55   
Hampus Dahlgren  2001  Varberg Sim    1:16.99  2:41.40  4:04.28    5:24.49   
Pontus Hake  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:17.00  2:42.00  4:51.61    5:32.48   
Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    1:19.25  2:45.92  4:13.26    5:36.46   
Ivan Diep  2001  Simklubben S 02    1:20.91  2:47.87  4:16.42    5:40.44   
Albin Svenneby  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    1:22.23  2:51.05  4:19.26    5:42.11   
Dennis Andersson  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    1:20.38  2:48.38  4:19.88    5:47.74   
10  Filip Brink  2001  Varberg Sim    1:23.89  2:53.80  4:24.67    5:51.76   
11  Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    1:21.98  2:54.35  4:26.47    5:57.69   
12  William Norland  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:27.31  2:59.86  4:31.99    5:59.40   
13  Jonathan Einarsson  2001  Varberg Sim    1:25.95  3:00.68  4:34.81    6:03.46   
14  Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    1:26.77  3:01.57  4:38.18    6:08.87   
15  Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:28.73  3:06.25  4:44.28    6:16.23   
16  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    1:26.99  3:04.34  4:43.68    6:16.82   
17  Albin Eriksson-Hemberg  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    1:27.98  3:05.71  4:45.02    6:20.30   
18  Lucas Häyhänen  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:31.59  3:10.50  4:49.97    6:21.75   
Ludwig Bjärudd  2001  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    35.22  1:14.42  1:55.90    2:32.91   
Linda Fredriksson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    34.67  1:14.58  1:55.57    2:32.94   
Alexandra Schyum  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    36.68  1:18.07  1:59.07    2:38.34   
Tove Apelqvist  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.72  1:18.56  2:00.98    2:41.39   
Astrid Lilja  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.04  1:20.69  2:03.49    2:44.63   
Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.08  1:20.67  2:04.45    2:45.25   
Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    37.18  1:19.36  2:03.99    2:47.90   
Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    38.08  1:22.70  2:07.92    2:48.49   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.58  1:21.30  2:05.02    2:48.92   
10  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim    39.24  1:23.06  2:08.06    2:49.11   
11  Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    40.82  1:26.60  2:13.61    2:55.63   
12  Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.15  1:25.64  2:12.19    2:56.88   
13  Ida Berlin  2002  Simklubben S 02    41.47  1:27.15  2:14.41    2:59.90   
14  Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.02  1:28.04  2:15.98    3:00.05   
15  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.44  1:27.16  2:15.38    3:01.69   
16  Louisa Thelin  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.63  1:30.42  2:20.58    3:03.37   
17  Ebba Björkman  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.64  1:30.49  2:20.57    3:03.85   
18  Josephine Ålenius  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.87  1:28.81  2:17.92    3:04.78   
19  Sofia Blom  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.73  1:31.17  2:18.83    3:05.47   
20  Alice Persson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    46.13  1:34.62  2:23.59    3:06.44   
21  Cajsa Askengren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.13  1:32.85  2:22.91    3:07.11   
22  Signe Kåberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    43.00  1:31.63  2:20.74    3:07.81   
23  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.59  1:29.94  2:20.03    3:08.30   
24  Ebba Wahlberg  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.16  1:30.58  2:20.00    3:08.45   
25  Frida Lindstedt  2002  Simklubben S 02    44.22  1:33.23  2:24.45    3:11.37   
26  Mathilda Brink  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.08  1:35.72  2:26.87    3:14.39   
27  Emelie Edberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    43.61  1:35.22  2:28.12    3:20.39   
28  Tuva Bjarme  2002  Simklubben Laxen    44.80  1:35.91  3:23.41    3:23.41   
29  Tina Hopmark  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.84  1:37.89  2:32.96    3:28.05   
30  Zella Eklöv  2002  Varberg Sim    51.86  1:50.82  2:50.48    3:44.67   
Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DNF   
                     
 
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m  150m    Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    31.88  1:08.33  1:46.59    2:24.48   
Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim    37.17  1:18.08  1:59.59    2:39.72   
Isac Johansson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    37.34  1:20.03  2:03.14    2:41.86   
Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.32  1:19.99  2:02.17    2:41.98   
Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen    37.84  1:22.40  2:06.39    2:47.12   
Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.92  1:22.17  2:04.41    2:47.17   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.65  1:22.43  2:07.68    2:51.48   
David Reinholdsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    39.03  1:23.45  2:10.29    2:53.08   
David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    40.01  1:24.25  2:10.89    2:53.60   
10  David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    38.82  1:23.65  2:10.71    2:54.13   
11  Carl Storberg  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    39.36  1:25.35  2:12.31    2:56.66   
12  Momir Reljanovic  2002  Simklubben Laxen    39.32  1:24.91  2:12.42    2:57.72   
13  Walter Hero  2002  Simklubben Laxen    41.72  1:28.60  2:16.24    3:01.08   
14  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    43.40  1:31.37  2:19.75    3:07.23   
15  Edward Björkman  2002  Simklubben Laxen    42.14  1:31.22  2:23.94    3:15.33   
16  Marcus Bjering  2002  Simklubben Laxen    44.95  1:39.63  2:35.42    3:28.49   
Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
Robin Nilsson  2002  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Sofia Bekken  2001  Varberg Sim    36.72        1:20.51   
Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    38.64        1:23.90   
Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    40.30        1:26.22   
Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    40.80        1:27.50   
Sophia Stickel  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    39.81        1:28.39   
Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    42.33        1:32.01   
Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim    44.78        1:46.91   
Julia Voss  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.96        1:49.47   
Linnea Reuterberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNS   
Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Emma Wetteskog  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Ida Öjefelt  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    35.01        1:13.97   
Daniel Någård  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    33.56        1:14.06   
Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    36.79        1:19.02   
Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    38.99        1:28.90   
Leo Iséni  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.85        1:29.73   
David Engström  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    40.30        1:30.01   
Nam Do  2001  Simklubben Laxen    41.05        1:34.21   
Jonathan Einarsson  2001  Varberg Sim    44.58        1:37.27   
Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.48        1:38.04   
Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DNS   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DNF   
Philip Koca  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    35.95        1:17.86   
Julia Wollentz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.88        1:30.92   
Astrid Lilja  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.63        1:33.02   
Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.57        1:33.26   
Anja Matic  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.91        1:34.23   
Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    47.58        1:40.42   
Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    44.97        1:41.18   
Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.85        1:41.25   
Agnes Gustafsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    56.74        2:06.32   
                     
 
Gren 24, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Linda Fredriksson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            34.08   
Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen            34.36   
Tove Apelqvist  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            38.89   
Alexandra Schyum  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            39.05   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen            39.21   
Elsa Wahlbeck  2002  Simklubben Laxen            40.30   
Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            41.89   
Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen            42.19   
Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            44.65   
10  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.30   
11  Signe Kåberg  2002  Simklubben S 02            45.87   
12  Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.98   
13  Louisa Thelin  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            47.04   
14  Sandra Kobel  2002  Varberg Sim            47.90   
15  Frida Lindstedt  2002  Simklubben S 02            48.04   
16  Daniella Jonsson  2002  Varberg Sim            48.07   
17  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim            48.29   
18  Ida Berlin  2002  Simklubben S 02            50.50   
19  Moa Martinson  2002  Varberg Sim            52.87   
20  Alma Winses  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            53.17   
21  Mathilda Brink  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            54.50   
22  Tina Hopmark  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            54.78   
23  Katia Jacobsson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            1:01.86   
Ebba Wahlberg  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Nathalie Barrington  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Sara Gryte  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    36.59        1:19.94   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.00        1:21.00   
David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    44.95        1:38.14   
                     
 
Gren 26, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            37.43   
Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim            39.13   
Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen            40.27   
David Reinholdsson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            41.75   
Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            41.83   
Isac Johansson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            41.88   
Carl Storberg  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb            44.00   
David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet            44.80   
Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.67   
10  Walter Hero  2002  Simklubben Laxen            46.46   
11  Bálint Deák  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            46.77   
12  David Polyushkin  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb            47.23   
13  Filip Andersson  2002  Varberg Sim            48.01   
14  Klas Sandgren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            49.62   
15  Pelle Huldén  2002  Varberg Sim            51.83   
16  Edward Björkman  2002  Simklubben Laxen            51.93   
17  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet            53.63   
Hugo Hilmersson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Alice Aurell  2001  Simklubben S 02    37.22        1:15.98   
Amanda Alvekrans  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.52        1:16.72   
Sara Westholm  2001  Varberg Sim    38.02        1:19.88   
Klara Stigsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    39.86        1:20.74   
Sofia Bekken  2001  Varberg Sim    38.77        1:20.74   
Julia Karamovic  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    40.02        1:23.17   
Elsa Jörstam  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.94        1:23.96   
Linnea Reuterberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.81        1:24.76   
Therese Baltzarsson  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    40.80        1:26.31   
10  Astrid Svedberg  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.26        1:26.83   
11  Alwa Sjöblom  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.09        1:26.99   
12  Ellen Premmert  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.15        1:27.38   
13  Emma Wetteskog  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.45        1:27.50   
14  Amanda Böhn  2001  Simklubben S 02    43.50        1:30.30   
15  Sophia Stickel  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    44.06        1:31.24   
16  Ella Söderberg  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.72        1:31.83   
17  Elin Norrman  2001  Simklubben Laxen    46.03        1:32.07   
18  Molly Bengtsson  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    46.58        1:34.24   
19  Elin Trollsfjord  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.86        1:34.80   
20  Yulia Smirnova  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    47.00        1:36.05   
21  Michelle Djurberg  2001  Simklubben S 02    47.80        1:36.86   
22  Therese Pålsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    46.96        1:37.39   
23  Isabella Källén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    47.67        1:38.51   
24  Erika Grüneberger  2001  Simklubben Laxen    47.96        1:40.32   
25  Diana Kezri  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.94        1:44.01   
26  Hanna Bogren  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    50.98        1:45.63   
27  Alice Petrén  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    51.65        1:46.19   
28  Julia Voss  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    53.79        1:49.69   
Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Ida Öjefelt  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Maja Hedström  2001  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Po 13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Viktor Sjöström  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    35.95        1:12.96   
Jonatan Carlsson  2001  Varberg Sim    37.05        1:14.96   
Alexander Fredholm  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.11        1:17.19   
Carl Uddgren  2001  Simsällskapet Stimmet    40.42        1:23.03   
Leo Iséni  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.11        1:23.18   
Albin Svenneby  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg    41.43        1:24.23   
Hampus Dahlgren  2001  Varberg Sim    42.73        1:27.09   
Dennis Andersson  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    41.92        1:27.20   
Isak Vaide  2001  Simklubben Laxen    42.29        1:28.15   
10  William Norland  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.86        1:28.34   
11  David Engström  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    44.48        1:29.35   
12  Gilbert Olsson  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.96        1:29.70   
13  Ivan Diep  2001  Simklubben S 02    44.04        1:30.01   
14  Pontus Hake  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.01        1:30.66   
15  Lucas Häyhänen  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.09        1:30.85   
16  Martin Ettberger  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb    42.76        1:31.46   
17  Sebastian Svensson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.62        1:31.48   
18  Jonathan Einarsson  2001  Varberg Sim    45.11        1:32.00   
19  Elias Hedberg  2001  Varberg Sim    46.30        1:33.29   
20  Nam Do  2001  Simklubben Laxen    45.66        1:33.34   
21  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001  Simklubben Laxen    45.83        1:35.93   
22  Filip Brink  2001  Varberg Sim    48.34        1:36.53   
23  Carl Erlandsson  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.84        1:37.89   
24  Albin Eriksson-Hemberg  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.79        1:38.61   
25  Philip Koca  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.29        1:39.44   
26  Filip Bengtsson  2001  Varberg Sim    49.33        1:43.65   
27  Hugo Flodin  2001  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    54.19        1:53.61   
Ludwig Bjärudd  2001  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Linda Fredriksson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    37.61        1:18.40   
Tilde Morin  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.17        1:21.80   
Elsa Wahlbeck  2002  Simklubben Laxen    42.21        1:22.90   
Alexandra Schyum  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    41.71        1:23.29   
Mellie Wijk  2002  Simklubben Laxen    40.57        1:23.51   
Emilia Karlberg  2002  Simklubben Laxen    42.52        1:27.04   
Nora Lidbom  2002  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    44.95        1:29.02   
Petronella Ottosson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    43.92        1:29.32   
Julia Wollentz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    44.85        1:30.04   
10  Magdalena Petersson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.71        1:30.09   
11  Cornelia Almqvist  2002  Varberg Sim    44.26        1:30.34   
12  Saga Janzén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.27        1:31.33   
13  Mikaela Andrén  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.13        1:31.63   
14  Thea Carlsson  2002  Varberg Sim    47.33        1:34.71   
15  Louisa Thelin  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    46.66        1:35.17   
16  Anja Matic  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.78        1:36.33   
17  Cajsa Askengren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    48.03        1:37.14   
18  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.04        1:37.31   
19  Mathilda Brink  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.48        1:37.35   
20  Amayah Bergman  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.70        1:37.48   
21  Sofia Blom  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.46        1:37.64   
22  Josephine Ålenius  2002  Simklubben Laxen    46.83        1:39.95   
23  Ida Berlin  2002  Simklubben S 02    49.40        1:40.24   
24  Nathalie Barrington  2002  Simklubben Laxen    49.50        1:40.64   
25  Matilda Bengtsson  2002  Varberg Sim    49.42        1:41.00   
26  Signe Kåberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    51.55        1:41.22   
27  Ebba Wahlberg  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    50.50        1:41.46   
28  Wilma Ericsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.43        1:41.77   
29  Ebba Björkman  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    50.31        1:42.26   
30  Katia Jacobsson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.42        1:42.53   
31  Daniella Jonsson  2002  Varberg Sim    49.98        1:42.94   
32  Emelie Edberg  2002  Simklubben S 02    50.42        1:43.56   
33  Agnes Gustafsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.22        1:46.62   
34  Tuva Bjarme  2002  Simklubben Laxen    51.96        1:47.29   
35  Frida Lindstedt  2002  Simklubben S 02    55.41        1:49.14   
36  Zella Eklöv  2002  Varberg Sim    55.33        1:52.38   
37  Tina Hopmark  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    56.76        1:54.42   
38  Alma Winses  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:05.43        2:10.47   
Alice Persson  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Sara Gryte  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 30, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Julius Gustavsson  2002  Simklubben Laxen    38.24        1:18.80   
Ludwig Lundborg  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.65        1:25.19   
Finn Gaudenz  2002  Simklubben Laxen    43.80        1:29.38   
Noa Carlenius  2002  Varberg Sim    43.71        1:29.95   
Bálint Deák  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    44.39        1:30.04   
Anton Swedblom  2002  Simklubben Laxen    44.05        1:30.74   
David Hultberg  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    44.96        1:31.86   
David Schuldt  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    44.33        1:32.17   
Isac Johansson  2002  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.83        1:33.97   
10  Filiph Castillo Karlsson  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            1:34.88   
11  Kevin Tan  2002  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.21        1:35.07   
12  Carl Storberg  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    48.34        1:37.58   
13  Pelle Huldén  2002  Varberg Sim    48.04        1:39.25   
14  David Polyushkin  2002  Falkenbergs Simklubb    49.57        1:41.66   
15  Simon Gunnarsson  2002  Simsällskapet Stimmet    50.52        1:42.35   
16  Klas Sandgren  2002  Simklubben Elfsborg    52.14        1:46.13   
17  Marcus Bjering  2002  Simklubben Laxen    54.41        1:48.55   
18  Robin Nilsson  2002  Simklubben S 02    55.10        1:53.52   
Lucas Lundvall  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Momir Reljanovic  2002  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Viking Josefson  2002  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 31, 4X50m Frisim Fl 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Elfsborg Tjejer  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:08.21   
  Linda Fredriksson  2002      30.67        30.67   
  Alwa Sjöblom  2001      33.35        1:04.02   
  Julia Karamovic  2001      32.37        1:36.39   
  Tove Apelqvist  2002      31.82        2:08.21   
                     
Mass Tjejer 1  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:10.97   
  Elsa Jörstam  2001      32.71        32.71   
  Ellen Premmert  2001      33.61        1:06.32   
  Linnea Reuterberg  2001      33.16        1:39.48   
  Amanda Alvekrans  2001      31.49        2:10.97   
                     
S02 Damer [2002]  2002  Simklubben S 02            2:20.10   
  Alice Aurell  2001      32.56        32.56   
  Amanda Böhn  2001      33.48        1:06.04   
  Ida Berlin  2002      37.23        1:43.27   
  Frida Lindstedt  2002      36.83        2:20.10   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:20.32   
  Alexandra Schyum  2002      35.41        35.41   
  Emma Wetteskog  2001      35.69        1:11.10   
  Ebba Björkman  2002      34.44        1:45.54   
  Sophia Stickel  2001      34.78        2:20.32   
                     
Elfsborg Tjejer 2  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:22.89   
  Astrid Lilja  2002      35.23        35.23   
  Elin Trollsfjord  2001      35.34        1:10.57   
  Astrid Svedberg  2001      35.10        1:45.67   
  Cajsa Askengren  2002      37.22        2:22.89   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            2:25.76   
  Thea Carlsson  2002      37.08        37.08   
  Matilda Bengtsson  2002      36.89        1:13.97   
  Maja Hedström  2001      35.84        1:49.81   
  Sandra Kobel  2002      35.95        2:25.76   
                     
SK Laxen Damer [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            2:26.17   
  Julia Wollentz  2002      33.89        33.89   
  Josephine Ålenius  2002      35.63        1:09.52   
  Nathalie Barrington  2002      37.22        1:46.74   
  Tuva Bjarme  2002      39.43        2:26.17   
                     
Mass Tjejer 2  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:26.50   
  Saga Janzén  2002      36.15        36.15   
  Wilma Gunnarsson  2002      35.51        1:11.66   
  Amayah Bergman  2002      36.41        1:48.07   
  Anja Matic  2002      38.43        2:26.50   
                     
Mass Tjejer 3  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:31.62   
  Magdalena Petersson  2002      37.03        37.03   
  Ella Söderberg  2001      37.34        1:14.37   
  Mikaela Andrén  2002      37.89        1:52.26   
  Ida Forsberg Larsson  2001      39.36        2:31.62   
                     
10  Kungsbacka Tjejer 2  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:32.19   
  Louisa Thelin  2002      37.23        37.23   
  Isabella Källén  2001      39.86        1:17.09   
  Hanna Bogren  2001      37.79        1:54.88   
  Sofia Blom  2002      37.31        2:32.19   
                     
11  Mass Tjejer 4  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:39.63   
  Diana Kezri  2001      39.91        39.91   
  Wilma Ericsson  2002      38.29        1:18.20   
  Mathilda Brink  2002      38.70        1:56.90   
  Tina Hopmark  2002      42.73        2:39.63   
                     
12  Kungsbacka Tjejer 3  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:46.16   
  Julia Voss  2001      39.23        39.23   
  Ida Öjefelt  2001      43.04        1:22.27   
  Katia Jacobsson  2002      41.39        2:03.66   
  Alice Petrén  2001      42.50        2:46.16   
                     
                     
 
Gren 32, 4X100m Frisim Fl 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m      Tid  Status 











SK Laxen Damer [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            4:43.00   
  Elin Norrman  2001      33.69  1:09.90      1:09.90   
  Tilde Morin  2002      32.76  1:10.16      2:20.06   
  Mellie Wijk  2002      32.95  1:08.46      3:28.52   
  Petronella Ottosson  2002      35.75  1:14.48      4:43.00   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            4:50.04   
  Sofia Bekken  2001      33.52  1:11.31      1:11.31   
  Sara Westholm  2001      31.89  1:09.06      2:20.37   
  Cornelia Almqvist  2002      35.57  1:15.56      3:35.93   
  Clara Balslev  2001      33.95  1:14.11      4:50.04   
                     
SK Laxen Damer 2 [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            5:10.85   
  Erika Grüneberger  2001      36.70  1:17.65      1:17.65   
  Emilia Karlberg  2002      35.68  1:16.92      2:34.57   
  Therese Pålsson  2001      36.94  1:18.28      3:52.85   
  Elsa Wahlbeck  2002      36.53  1:18.00      5:10.85   
                     
                     
 
Gren 33, 4X50m Frisim Po 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Mass Killar 1  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:01.29   
  Alexander Fredholm  2001      30.84        30.84   
  Leo Iséni  2001      31.37        1:02.21   
  Viktor Sjöström  2001      29.82        1:32.03   
  Daniel Någård  2001      29.26        2:01.29   
                     
Falkenberg Herrar [2001]  2001  Falkenbergs Simklubb            2:18.53   
  Martin Ettberger  2001      32.67        32.67   
  David Polyushkin  2002      37.03        1:09.70   
  Carl Storberg  2002      36.97        1:46.67   
  Dennis Andersson  2001      31.86        2:18.53   
                     
Mass Killar 2  2001  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:20.93   
  Ludwig Lundborg  2002      34.30        34.30   
  Kevin Tan  2002      35.33        1:09.63   
  William Norland  2001      35.24        1:44.87   
  Gilbert Olsson  2001      36.06        2:20.93   
                     
SK Stimmet Herrar  Simsällskapet Stimmet            2:22.03   
  David Hultberg  2002      35.34        35.34   
  Simon Gunnarsson  2002      39.40        1:14.74   
  David Schuldt  2002      35.44        1:50.18   
  Carl Uddgren  2001      31.85        2:22.03   
                     
Kungsbacka Killar 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:22.19   
  Isac Johansson  2002      37.18        37.18   
  Pontus Hake  2001      34.43        1:11.61   
  Philip Koca  2001      35.70        1:47.31   
  Sebastian Svensson  2001      34.88        2:22.19   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            2:22.54   
  Nam Do  2001      35.17        35.17   
  Finn Gaudenz  2002      34.02        1:09.19   
  Oliver Torbjörnsson  2001      37.04        1:46.23   
  Walter Hero  2002      36.31        2:22.54   
                     
Elfsborg Killar  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:25.89   
  Albin Svenneby  2001      33.74        33.74   
  Bálint Deák  2002      38.20        1:11.94   
  Klas Sandgren  2002      39.76        1:51.70   
  David Reinholdsson  2002      34.19        2:25.89   
                     
Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            2:35.11   
  Filip Brink  2001      38.56        38.56   
  Elias Hedberg  2001      37.47        1:16.03   
  Filip Andersson  2002      37.98        1:54.01   
  Viking Josefson  2002      41.10        2:35.11   
                     
                     
 
Gren 34, 4X100m Frisim Po 12-13, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m  100m      Tid  Status 











Varberg  2001  Varberg Sim            4:47.81   
  Hampus Dahlgren  2001      32.46  1:08.16      1:08.16   
  Jonatan Carlsson  2001      32.97  1:11.19      2:19.35   
  Noa Carlenius  2002      35.67  1:14.76      3:34.11   
  Jonathan Einarsson  2001      34.21  1:13.70      4:47.81   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [2001]  2001  Simklubben Laxen            5:00.19   
  Julius Gustavsson  2002      32.18  1:07.46      1:07.46   
  Isak Vaide  2001      34.56  1:13.09      2:20.55   
  Anton Swedblom  2002      37.27  1:21.09      3:41.64   
  Momir Reljanovic  2002      36.99  1:18.55      5:00.19   
                     
                     
 
Gren 35, 100m Medley Fl 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Boiana Gradinarska  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.31        1:29.52   
Ellen Gullberg  2005  Simklubben Laxen    46.62        1:38.71   
Sara Hopmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.05        1:42.73   
Sofie Persson  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    50.63        1:44.62   
Liine Sundblad  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.04        1:45.42   
Hannah Lilja  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    51.12        1:45.48   
Signe Wahlberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.25        1:45.82   
Elsa Sjöström  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.87        1:46.21   
Elsa Jonsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen    52.12        1:46.85   
10  Alma Larsson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb    53.22        1:51.61   
11  Elsa Stenfeldt  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    57.55        1:54.60   
12  Stella Persengård  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    52.59        1:55.74   
13  Agnes Wahlberg  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg    55.20        1:57.63   
14  Alva Tingstorp  2005  Varberg Sim    53.62        1:59.48   
15  Tova Söderberg  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:02.19        2:10.54   
Ella Ljungdahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 36, 100m Medley Po 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Malte Almqvist  2004  Varberg Sim    43.08        1:31.45   
Axel Vaide  2005  Simklubben Laxen    43.15        1:32.68   
Erik Olsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen    47.92        1:38.84   
August Anderud  2004  Simklubben Laxen    47.13        1:39.53   
Albin Ekstrand  2004  Simklubben Laxen    43.57        1:39.60   
Gustav Askengren  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.76        1:42.84   
Nils Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen    47.47        1:43.66   
Max Swegmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.49        1:46.18   
Eric Johansson  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.15        1:47.21   
10  Max Lidbom  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    50.63        1:48.48   
11  Alvin Välkki  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.56        1:50.80   
12  Arvid Kvorning  2005  Varberg Sim    50.36        1:52.04   
13  Felix Kinnander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.72        1:52.57   
14  Samuel Ottosson  2004  Simsällskapet Stimmet    56.50        1:53.25   
15  Kailan Jimenez  2005  Varberg Sim    58.99        2:13.48   
Vadim Nezhigay Rabochiy  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DNS   
Alexander Mcadam  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            DSQ   
Edmond Shala  2004  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 37, 100m Medley Fl 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003  Simklubben S 02    38.68        1:27.19   
Karin Widerberg  2003  Simklubben Laxen    41.34        1:27.79   
Ronja Berggren  2003  Varberg Sim    42.91        1:28.97   
Selma Avdic  2003  Simklubben S 02    42.28        1:29.51   
Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.07        1:30.80   
Linn Koivuluoma  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    42.09        1:31.91   
Sofia Åstedt  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    43.27        1:33.00   
Tindra Moberg  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    41.99        1:33.05   
Hannah Fritz  2003  Simklubben Laxen    42.95        1:33.07   
10  Henna Kjaergaard  2003  Simklubben Laxen    44.91        1:34.80   
11  Liv Andersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.13        1:34.83   
12  Emma Abrahamsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    45.36        1:35.27   
13  Louise Andersson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    45.74        1:36.32   
14  Nanna Sandgren  2003  Varberg Sim    43.14        1:38.72   
15  Hilja Volmberg  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    47.33        1:38.78   
16  Stella Warborn  2003  Varberg Sim    45.41        1:38.89   
17  Maja Feldhusen  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    46.35        1:39.75   
18  Emelia Skoglund  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.20        1:40.14   
19  Emelina Sjöblom  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.06        1:40.19   
20  Elsa Lindhé  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.26        1:40.55   
21  Emma Svenneby  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    49.26        1:40.96   
22  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003  Simklubben Laxen    45.64        1:42.55   
23  Ebba Davidsson  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    46.92        1:43.15   
24  Moa Bergdahl  2003  Simklubben Laxen    52.06        1:43.17   
25  Melissa Nyberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.81        1:43.91   
26  Alexandra Olausson  2003  Varberg Sim    49.53        1:44.12   
27  Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003  Simklubben Laxen    48.17        1:47.13   
28  Astrid Magnusson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.69        1:47.14   
29  Sofia Hake  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    52.14        1:47.98   
30  Sara Nyqvist  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.34        1:48.19   
31  Clara Sjöstedt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.91        1:48.45   
32  Isabella Hahne  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    51.75        1:49.62   
33  Thindra Hackwitz  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.07        1:49.77   
34  Astrid Nilsson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    51.90        1:50.46   
35  Anna Jansson  2003  Varberg Sim    49.50        1:51.30   
36  Hannah Flodin  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.18        1:51.40   
37  Alva Ström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    54.48        1:52.07   
38  Izabella Svensson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    58.07        1:53.35   
39  Ylva Eklöv  2003  Varberg Sim    55.60        1:55.60   
Annelie Sanz-Velasco  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Moa Fagerström  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DSQ   
Sofia Berander  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 38, 100m Medley Po 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Hugo Vaide  2003  Simklubben Laxen    35.81        1:21.55   
Oscar Sjöström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.26        1:28.20   
Marcus Sundblad  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.44        1:29.84   
Gustaf Jonsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    41.58        1:30.21   
Maximus Murray  2003  Simklubben S 02    43.99        1:30.70   
Elliot Iséni  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.68        1:33.83   
Viggo Petersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.93        1:34.11   
Lukas Fredholm  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.10        1:34.38   
Linus Olofsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    43.90        1:36.41   
10  Karl Skogsberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.82        1:36.75   
11  Felix W.persson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.17        1:37.99   
12  Daniel Clasén  2003  Simklubben S 02    46.62        1:38.97   
13  Felix Jedbratt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    45.18        1:40.48   
14  Gustav Forssell  2003  Simklubben S 02    46.32        1:42.18   
15  Lucas Nilsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    46.70        1:42.59   
16  Max Norén  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    50.31        1:46.83   
17  Aleksa Kovijanic  2003  Simklubben Laxen    49.07        1:47.01   
18  Thor Robertsson  2003  Varberg Sim    53.78        1:53.68   
19  Måns Evertsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    54.05        1:56.65   
20  Simon Wretborn  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.13        1:59.47   
                     
 
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Hannah Lilja  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            48.39   
Boiana Gradinarska  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            49.04   
Ellen Gullberg  2005  Simklubben Laxen            49.61   
Elina Wang  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            51.19   
Elsa Jonsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            52.19   
Lina Dahlgren  2005  Falkenbergs Simklubb            52.35   
Sara Hopmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            52.76   
Elsa Stenfeldt  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            52.89   
Ebba Sköld  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            54.72   
10  Liine Sundblad  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            55.00   
11  Ella Ljungdahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            55.13   
12  Isabelle Andersson  2004  Varberg Sim            55.44   
13  Alma Larsson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            55.65   
14  Elma Christiansson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            56.02   
15  Maria Balslev  2004  Varberg Sim            57.29   
16  Alva Tingstorp  2005  Varberg Sim            58.30   
17  Matilda Attefors  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            58.36   
18  Tova Söderberg  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            58.46   
19  Linnea Andersson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            58.57   
20  Linnea Ohlsson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            58.74   
21  Sofie Persson  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            59.06   
22  Fiona Ernst  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            59.68   
23  Signe Wahlberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:01.12   
24  Agnes Wahlberg  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:01.55   
25  Stella Persengård  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            1:02.40   
26  Thilda Häll  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:03.68   
27  Gabriella Rolf  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            1:07.70   
28  Milla Körberg  2004  Varberg Sim            1:08.41   
29  Elly Sjöberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:09.55   
Clara Laurell  2004  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
Elsa Berge-Kleber  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Elsa Sjöström  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Filippa Fritzson  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Filippa Kindström  2005  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Ida Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Moa Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 40, 50m Bröstsim Po 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Teo Mravac  2004  Varberg Sim            48.81   
Axel Vaide  2005  Simklubben Laxen            49.36   
Andreas Rydén  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.40   
Malte Almqvist  2004  Varberg Sim            50.71   
Olof Olander  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            51.48   
Hugo Huldén  2004  Varberg Sim            52.38   
Erik Olsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            52.71   
Max Swegmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            53.26   
Albin Ekstrand  2004  Simklubben Laxen            54.16   
10  Gustav Askengren  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            54.71   
11  August Anderud  2004  Simklubben Laxen            55.05   
12  Håkan Hekmati  2004  Simklubben S 02            55.19   
13  Lukas Waide  2004  Simklubben Laxen            55.79   
14  Benjamin Cervin  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            56.09   
15  Axel Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            56.93   
16  Alvin Välkki  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            57.09   
17  Max Lidbom  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            57.68   
18  Oskar Hansson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            58.00   
19  Arvid Kvorning  2005  Varberg Sim            58.71   
20  Julius Andersson  2005  Varberg Sim            59.15   
21  Samuel Ottosson  2004  Simsällskapet Stimmet            59.41   
22  Max Hansson  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            59.71   
23  Viggo Kronvall  2005  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            1:02.18   
24  Felix Kinnander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            1:02.62   
25  Emil Storberg  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            1:05.14   
26  Alexander Mcadam  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            1:05.95   
27  Christoffer Good  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:11.36   
28  Kailan Jimenez  2005  Varberg Sim            1:26.15   
Alexandar Cicmil  2004  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
Vadim Nezhigay Rabochiy  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DNS   
Edmond Shala  2004  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
Joseph Ornek  2005  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
Kevin Söderqvist  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Tim Nageus  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    47.26        1:36.11   
Ronja Berggren  2003  Varberg Sim    47.00        1:38.75   
Elsa Lindhé  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.23        1:38.84   
Emma Abrahamsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    47.24        1:40.09   
Emma Zupancic  2003  Simklubben S 02    47.97        1:40.64   
Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003  Simklubben S 02    49.07        1:42.63   
Selma Avdic  2003  Simklubben S 02    49.16        1:42.85   
Sofia Åstedt  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    48.82        1:43.32   
Stella Warborn  2003  Varberg Sim    48.76        1:43.84   
10  Liv Andersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.66        1:46.19   
11  Emelia Skoglund  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    51.18        1:47.60   
12  Hilja Volmberg  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    50.12        1:47.89   
13  Melissa Nyberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.15        1:48.58   
14  Moa Bergdahl  2003  Simklubben Laxen    51.35        1:48.76   
15  Louise Andersson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    51.92        1:48.82   
16  Linn Koivuluoma  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    52.08        1:49.17   
17  Ella Fast  2003  Simklubben S 02    53.24        1:49.56   
18  Alexandra Olausson  2003  Varberg Sim    50.67        1:50.21   
19  Karin Widerberg  2003  Simklubben Laxen    53.80        1:50.47   
20  Saga Eriksson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    50.72        1:50.78   
21  Thindra Hackwitz  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    52.13        1:50.85   
22  Emma Svenneby  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.21        1:50.92   
23  Henna Kjaergaard  2003  Simklubben Laxen    53.66        1:51.60   
24  Ebba Davidsson  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    53.71        1:51.94   
25  Leia Wolcher  2003  Simklubben S 02    54.37        1:54.20   
26  Emelina Sjöblom  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.54        1:54.34   
27  Hannah Fritz  2003  Simklubben Laxen    55.00        1:55.11   
28  Alva Ström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    55.14        1:55.32   
29  Izabella Svensson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    57.25        1:57.87   
30  Sarah Nilsson  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    54.04        1:58.39   
31  Tindra Moberg  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    56.42        1:58.94   
32  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003  Simklubben Laxen    56.30        1:59.98   
33  Isabella Hahne  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    56.96        2:00.04   
34  Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003  Simklubben Laxen    56.68        2:00.98   
35  Astrid Nilsson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    58.37        2:02.55   
36  Clara Sjöstedt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    58.12        2:03.11   
37  Ylva Eklöv  2003  Varberg Sim    59.38        2:04.26   
38  Emilia Isberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    58.95        2:07.49   
39  Anna Jansson  2003  Varberg Sim    1:00.42        2:07.62   
40  Nanna Sandgren  2003  Varberg Sim    59.86        2:07.64   
41  Emilia Hedman  2003  Simklubben Laxen    1:01.35        2:08.95   
42  Hannah Flodin  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:02.78        2:12.21   
43  Moa Fagerström  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    1:04.41        2:15.47   
44  Elin Wetteskog  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:06.03        2:22.02   
Sophie Svensson  2003  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
Annelie Sanz-Velasco  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Linnea Gustafsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Moa Simonsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Sofia Hake  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Oscar Sjöström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.50        1:36.83   
Hugo Vaide  2003  Simklubben Laxen    47.34        1:39.09   
Maximus Murray  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.16        1:39.93   
Marcus Sundblad  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.50        1:42.69   
Viggo Petersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.41        1:42.94   
Vide Troberg Eskola  2003  Simklubben S 02    51.94        1:45.53   
Linus Olofsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    51.51        1:45.88   
Gustaf Jonsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    50.51        1:46.11   
Kevin Shen  2003  Simklubben S 02    50.58        1:47.89   
10  Felix W.persson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    53.08        1:48.97   
11  Elliot Iséni  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.69        1:49.02   
12  Karl Skogsberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.31        1:50.21   
13  Elias Anderson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.83        1:52.55   
14  Lukas Fredholm  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    54.58        1:55.18   
15  Daniel Clasén  2003  Simklubben S 02    57.33        1:55.66   
16  Jack Bränholm  2003  Simklubben S 02    55.42        1:57.27   
17  Max Norén  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    57.17        1:58.52   
18  Peter Cederqvist  2003  Simklubben S 02    54.44        1:59.10   
19  Axel Molander  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    56.06        1:59.35   
20  Lucas Nilsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    57.73        1:59.97   
21  Isak Andersson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    57.09        2:04.14   
22  Aleksa Kovijanic  2003  Simklubben Laxen    58.42        2:07.65   
23  Simon Wretborn  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:00.61        2:10.95   
24  Måns Evertsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:00.52        2:10.99   
25  Mathias Abrahamsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    1:00.65        2:12.21   
Danier Majed  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Fl 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Boiana Gradinarska  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            35.64   
Sara Hopmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            39.45   
Ella Ljungdahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            39.58   
Ellen Gullberg  2005  Simklubben Laxen            39.93   
Ebba Sköld  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            40.03   
Liine Sundblad  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            40.46   
Hannah Lilja  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            42.35   
Sofie Persson  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            42.50   
Moa Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            43.54   
10  Matilda Attefors  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            43.83   
11  Lina Dahlgren  2005  Falkenbergs Simklubb            44.71   
12  Linnea Ohlsson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            44.77   
13  Elsa Sjöström  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.44   
14  Elina Wang  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.53   
15  Elsa Jonsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            45.75   
16  Alma Larsson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            45.77   
17  Isadora Yousefi  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.98   
18  Elsa Berge-Kleber  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            46.26   
19  Stella Persengård  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            47.04   
20  Signe Wahlberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            47.32   
21  Alva Tingstorp  2005  Varberg Sim            47.85   
22  Filippa Fritzson  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            48.68   
23  Thilda Häll  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            48.71   
24  Linnea Andersson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            48.73   
25  Elsa Stenfeldt  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            48.87   
26  Elma Christiansson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            48.97   
27  Elly Sjöberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            49.15   
28  Granaz Harandi  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            49.57   
29  Gabriella Rolf  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.01   
30  Agnes Wahlberg  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            50.71   
31  Ida Nylander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            51.61   
32  Filippa Kindström  2005  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            52.07   
33  Fiona Ernst  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            53.52   
34  Tova Söderberg  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            53.92   
35  Maria Balslev  2004  Varberg Sim            59.53   
36  Julia Gunnarsson  2004  Varberg Sim            1:03.27   
37  Milla Körberg  2004  Varberg Sim            1:09.79   
Clara Laurell  2004  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
Ida Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 44, 50m Frisim Po 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Axel Vaide  2005  Simklubben Laxen            36.61   
Malte Almqvist  2004  Varberg Sim            37.11   
Albin Ekstrand  2004  Simklubben Laxen            38.02   
Erik Olsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            38.57   
Teo Mravac  2004  Varberg Sim            39.76   
August Anderud  2004  Simklubben Laxen            40.18   
Lukas Waide  2004  Simklubben Laxen            40.34   
Gustav Askengren  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            40.78   
Eric Johansson  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            40.87   
10  Andreas Rydén  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            41.74   
11  Oskar Hansson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            41.77   
12  Felix Kinnander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            41.90   
13  Olof Olander  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            42.30   
14  Kevin Söderqvist  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            42.65   
15  Max Swegmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            42.93   
16  Max Lidbom  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            43.08   
17  Samuel Ottosson  2004  Simsällskapet Stimmet            43.27   
18  Nils Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            43.34   
19  Alexander Mcadam  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            43.54   
20  Edmond Shala  2004  Varberg Sim            44.82   
21  Alvin Välkki  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.85   
22  Tim Nageus  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            46.28   
23  Axel Wahlbeck  2004  Simklubben Laxen            46.35   
24  Benjamin Cervin  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            46.51   
25  Viggo Kronvall  2005  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            46.77   
26  Max Hansson  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            46.88   
27  Rikard Kristensson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            47.92   
28  Arvid Kvorning  2005  Varberg Sim            48.56   
29  Julius Andersson  2005  Varberg Sim            48.66   
30  Håkan Hekmati  2004  Simklubben S 02            49.25   
31  Hugo Huldén  2004  Varberg Sim            49.43   
32  Kailan Jimenez  2005  Varberg Sim            49.69   
33  Emil Storberg  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            51.78   
34  Axel Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            52.73   
35  Christoffer Good  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            54.95   
36  Joseph Ornek  2005  Varberg Sim            56.21   
Alexandar Cicmil  2004  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
Vadim Nezhigay Rabochiy  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DNS   
Vincent Andrén  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DNS   
                     
 
Gren 45, 100m Frisim Fl 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Tindra Moberg  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    36.03        1:16.34   
Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003  Simklubben S 02    36.42        1:17.12   
Karin Widerberg  2003  Simklubben Laxen    38.30        1:17.95   
Hannah Fritz  2003  Simklubben Laxen    38.23        1:20.00   
Selma Avdic  2003  Simklubben S 02    40.06        1:21.77   
Linn Koivuluoma  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    38.65        1:21.87   
Sofia Åstedt  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    39.12        1:22.32   
Nanna Sandgren  2003  Varberg Sim    39.79        1:22.61   
Ronja Berggren  2003  Varberg Sim    40.18        1:23.15   
10  Emma Abrahamsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    40.39        1:24.27   
11  Liv Andersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    42.59        1:27.06   
12  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.49        1:27.97   
13  Elsa Lindhé  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.78        1:28.33   
14  Emelia Skoglund  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    41.93        1:28.88   
15  Louise Andersson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    41.28        1:29.18   
16  Melissa Nyberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.82        1:29.29   
17  Linnea Gustafsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    42.40        1:30.05   
18  Maja Feldhusen  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    41.48        1:31.04   
19  Stella Warborn  2003  Varberg Sim    42.68        1:31.11   
20  Henna Kjaergaard  2003  Simklubben Laxen    44.50        1:31.12   
21  Moa Bergdahl  2003  Simklubben Laxen    43.24        1:31.65   
22  Hilja Volmberg  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    42.38        1:31.67   
23  Hannah Flodin  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.34        1:33.38   
24  Alexandra Olausson  2003  Varberg Sim    43.78        1:33.77   
25  Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003  Simklubben Laxen    43.71        1:34.01   
26  Astrid Magnusson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    44.82        1:34.99   
27  Emma Zupancic  2003  Simklubben S 02    45.25        1:35.59   
28  Emelina Sjöblom  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.68        1:36.24   
29  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003  Simklubben Laxen    46.14        1:36.56   
30  Emma Svenneby  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    46.27        1:36.68   
31  Sofia Hake  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    44.89        1:37.93   
32  Clara Sjöstedt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.04        1:38.21   
33  Isabella Hahne  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    47.53        1:41.40   
34  Ebba Davidsson  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    46.13        1:41.50   
35  Emilia Hedman  2003  Simklubben Laxen    46.73        1:42.05   
36  Astrid Nilsson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    48.52        1:42.94   
37  Izabella Svensson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    47.45        1:43.58   
38  Sara Nyqvist  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.74        1:43.92   
39  Thindra Hackwitz  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.65        1:44.75   
40  Anna Jansson  2003  Varberg Sim    49.50        1:45.00   
41  Ella Fast  2003  Simklubben S 02    50.65        1:45.64   
42  Leia Wolcher  2003  Simklubben S 02    49.21        1:45.66   
43  Elsa Höstner  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.06        1:47.33   
44  Saga Eriksson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    50.76        1:52.71   
45  Elin Wetteskog  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    52.18        1:52.79   
45  Sofia Berander  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    51.72        1:52.79   
47  Moa Fagerström  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    53.74        1:55.14   
48  Emilia Isberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    54.07        1:55.50   
49  Moa Simonsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    1:00.91        2:10.69   
Sophie Svensson  2003  Simklubben S 02            DNS   
Erica Ivansson  2003  Simklubben Laxen            DNF   
                     
 
Gren 46, 100m Frisim Po 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Hugo Vaide  2003  Simklubben Laxen    34.23        1:11.14   
Oscar Sjöström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    37.46        1:18.34   
Gustaf Jonsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    38.37        1:19.03   
Felix W.persson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    38.64        1:22.11   
Maximus Murray  2003  Simklubben S 02    37.98        1:22.52   
Elliot Iséni  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.07        1:23.29   
Marcus Sundblad  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.48        1:24.34   
Viggo Petersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    39.78        1:24.45   
Karl Skogsberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.75        1:24.90   
10  Lukas Fredholm  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    40.79        1:25.21   
11  Lucas Nilsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    41.16        1:27.66   
12  Felix Jedbratt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    41.94        1:28.70   
13  Aleksa Kovijanic  2003  Simklubben Laxen    43.34        1:29.81   
14  Linus Olofsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    42.63        1:29.92   
15  Kevin Shen  2003  Simklubben S 02    42.10        1:30.60   
16  Daniel Clasén  2003  Simklubben S 02    42.56        1:31.01   
17  Gustav Forssell  2003  Simklubben S 02    42.00        1:33.31   
18  Max Norén  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    45.03        1:34.50   
19  Danier Majed  2003  Simklubben S 02    47.00        1:36.18   
20  Oskar Ovik  2003  Simklubben Laxen    48.35        1:38.05   
21  William Silversten  2003  Simklubben Laxen    45.94        1:39.47   
22  Måns Evertsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    47.74        1:43.13   
23  Peter Cederqvist  2003  Simklubben S 02    49.05        1:44.83   
24  Axel Molander  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    49.84        1:45.40   
25  Jack Bränholm  2003  Simklubben S 02    49.79        1:46.62   
26  Simon Wretborn  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.08        1:47.05   
27  Elias Anderson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.84        1:49.41   
28  Mathias Abrahamsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    50.67        1:49.77   
29  Erik Hasselberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    53.29        2:00.65   
Vide Troberg Eskola  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 47, 4X50m Medley Fl 11 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Mass Tjejer 1  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:48.50   
  Hannah Flodin  2003      47.09        47.09   
  Elsa Lindhé  2003      44.98        1:32.07   
  Boiana Gradinarska  2004      39.50        2:11.57   
  Liv Andersson  2003      36.93        2:48.50   
                     
SK Laxen Damer [2003]  2003  Simklubben Laxen            2:50.95   
  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003      42.47        42.47   
  Henna Kjaergaard  2003      45.48        1:27.95   
  Karin Widerberg  2003                 
  Hannah Fritz  2003      2:50.95        2:50.95   
                     
SK Laxen Damer 2  2003  Simklubben Laxen            3:00.05   
  Erica Ivansson  2003      46.00        46.00   
  Ellen Gullberg  2005      49.51        1:35.51   
  Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003      46.28        2:21.79   
  Moa Bergdahl  2003      38.26        3:00.05   
                     
Mass Tjejer 2  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            3:04.03   
  Ebba Sköld  2004      49.24        49.24   
  Annelie Sanz-Velasco  2003      48.45        1:37.69   
  Astrid Magnusson  2003      47.83        2:25.52   
  Sara Hopmark  2004      38.51        3:04.03   
                     
Elfsborg Tjejer  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            3:04.15   
  Signe Wahlberg  2005      49.12        49.12   
  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003      44.95        1:34.07   
  Tindra Moberg  2003      41.78        2:15.85   
  Agnes Wahlberg  2004      48.30        3:04.15   
                     
Skene Sim 1  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            3:07.32   
  Sofia Åstedt  2003      45.17        45.17   
  Hannah Lilja  2004      52.20        1:37.37   
  Emelia Skoglund  2003      47.99        2:25.36   
  Sofie Persson  2004      41.96        3:07.32   
                     
Falkenberg Damer  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb            3:12.00   
  Sofia Berander  2003      51.49        51.49   
  Lina Dahlgren  2005      51.65        1:43.14   
  Ebba Davidsson  2003      49.81        2:32.95   
  Maja Feldhusen  2003      39.05        3:12.00   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            3:14.77   
  Louise Andersson  2003      45.60        45.60   
  Sofia Hake  2003      53.93        1:39.53   
  Isabella Hahne  2003      52.24        2:31.77   
  Izabella Svensson  2003      43.00        3:14.77   
                     
Mass Tjejer 3  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            3:14.98   
  Melissa Nyberg  2003      50.35        50.35   
  Elsa Stenfeldt  2004      52.53        1:42.88   
  Emelina Sjöblom  2003      50.60        2:33.48   
  Thindra Hackwitz  2003      41.50        3:14.98   
                     
10  Varberg 2  2003  Varberg Sim            3:39.01   
  Isabelle Andersson  2004      1:00.14        1:00.14   
  Maria Balslev  2004      1:00.65        2:00.79   
  Anna Jansson  2003      52.59        2:53.38   
  Alva Tingstorp  2005      45.63        3:39.01   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 2  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
  Linnea Gustafsson  2003      51.42        51.42   
  Moa Sahlberg  2004      51.92        1:43.34   
                     
S02 Damer [2003]  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
                     
Varberg 1  2003  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
  Ronja Berggren  2003      45.65        45.65   
  Stella Warborn  2003      45.94        1:31.59   
                     
                     
 
Gren 48, 4X50m Medley Po 11 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Mass Killar 1  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:47.06   
  Oscar Sjöström  2003      41.01        41.01   
  Viggo Petersson  2003      47.80        1:28.81   
  Marcus Sundblad  2003      40.40        2:09.21   
  Felix Jedbratt  2003      37.85        2:47.06   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar [2003]  2003  Simklubben Laxen            2:48.38   
  Hugo Vaide  2003      37.51        37.51   
  Gustaf Jonsson  2003      48.10        1:25.61   
  Axel Vaide  2005      45.75        2:11.36   
  Erik Olsson  2004      37.02        2:48.38   
                     
S02 Herrar [2003]  2003  Simklubben S 02            2:55.87   
  Gustav Forssell  2003      43.54        43.54   
  Vide Troberg Eskola  2003      47.55        1:31.09   
  Maximus Murray  2003      45.70        2:16.79   
  Kevin Shen  2003      39.08        2:55.87   
                     
Mass Killar 2  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            3:05.97   
  Mathias Abrahamsson  2003      51.58        51.58   
  Elliot Iséni  2003      48.14        1:39.72   
  Karl Skogsberg  2003      49.06        2:28.78   
  Lukas Fredholm  2003      37.19        3:05.97   
                     
Varberg 1  2003  Varberg Sim            3:07.24   
  Thor Robertsson  2003      51.21        51.21   
  Teo Mravac  2004      48.97        1:40.18   
  Malte Almqvist  2004      44.77        2:24.95   
  Edmond Shala  2004      42.29        3:07.24   
                     
S02 Herrar [2003] Lag 2  2003  Simklubben S 02            3:15.33   
  Daniel Clasén  2003      48.59        48.59   
  Peter Cederqvist  2003      54.68        1:43.27   
  Linus Olofsson  2003      47.51        2:30.78   
  Danier Majed  2003      44.55        3:15.33   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar 2  2003  Simklubben Laxen            3:16.26   
  Albin Ekstrand  2004      46.77        46.77   
  August Anderud  2004      54.74        1:41.51   
  Aleksa Kovijanic  2003      54.50        2:36.01   
  Nils Gröndahl  2004      40.25        3:16.26   
                     
SK Laxen Herrar 3  2003  Simklubben Laxen            3:21.29   
  Axel Wahlbeck  2004      54.68        54.68   
  Isak Vaide  2001      56.82        1:51.50   
  Lucas Nilsson  2003      47.89        2:39.39   
  Oskar Ovik  2003      41.90        3:21.29   
                     
Skene Sim 1  2000  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            3:24.94   
  Max Lidbom  2004      49.15        49.15   
  Benjamin Cervin  2004      52.98        1:42.13   
  Felix W.persson  2003      47.64        2:29.77   
  Isak Andersson  2003      55.17        3:24.94   
                     
10  Elfsborg Killar  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            3:39.80   
  Kevin Söderqvist  2004      56.14        56.14   
  Tim Nageus  2005      59.75        1:55.89   
  Gustav Askengren  2004      49.55        2:45.44   
  Christoffer Good  2004      54.36        3:39.80   
                     
11  Varberg 2  2003  Varberg Sim            3:40.45   
  Arvid Kvorning  2005      54.54        54.54   
  Hugo Huldén  2004      50.53        1:45.07   
  Kailan Jimenez  2005      1:05.35        2:50.42   
  Julius Andersson  2005      50.03        3:40.45   
                     
Mass Killar 3  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
                     
 
Gren 49, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Boiana Gradinarska  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            17.04   
Elsa Sjöström  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            19.75   
Ebba Sköld  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            20.30   
Ella Ljungdahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            20.64   
Sofie Persson  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            20.80   
Liine Sundblad  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            21.08   
Elsa Jonsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            21.83   
Signe Wahlberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            22.57   
Hannah Lilja  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            23.15   
10  Sara Hopmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            23.83   
11  Elina Wang  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            23.87   
12  Alva Tingstorp  2005  Varberg Sim            24.44   
13  Stella Persengård  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            24.68   
14  Elsa Berge-Kleber  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            25.90   
15  Alma Larsson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            26.09   
16  Linnea Ohlsson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            26.28   
17  Agnes Wahlberg  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            26.39   
18  Fiona Ernst  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            26.43   
19  Linnea Andersson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            26.57   
20  Moa Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            27.70   
21  Tova Söderberg  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            28.34   
22  Thilda Häll  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            28.48   
23  Elly Sjöberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            31.08   
Ellen Gullberg  2005  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Ida Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Isabelle Andersson  2004  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 50, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Malte Almqvist  2004  Varberg Sim            18.87   
Axel Vaide  2005  Simklubben Laxen            19.28   
August Anderud  2004  Simklubben Laxen            19.40   
Gustav Askengren  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            19.99   
Teo Mravac  2004  Varberg Sim            20.38   
Felix Kinnander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            20.42   
Albin Ekstrand  2004  Simklubben Laxen            20.63   
Erik Olsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            20.85   
Eric Johansson  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            21.14   
10  Alvin Välkki  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            21.25   
11  Alexander Mcadam  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            21.72   
12  Max Swegmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            22.07   
13  Nils Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            22.72   
14  Julius Andersson  2005  Varberg Sim            23.88   
15  Kevin Söderqvist  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            24.75   
16  Max Lidbom  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            25.68   
17  Lukas Waide  2004  Simklubben Laxen            25.84   
18  Oskar Hansson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            26.18   
19  Kailan Jimenez  2005  Varberg Sim            27.16   
Edmond Shala  2004  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Arvid Kvorning  2005  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
Hugo Huldén  2004  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
Joseph Ornek  2005  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
Samuel Ottosson  2004  Simsällskapet Stimmet            DSQ   
Vadim Nezhigay Rabochiy  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 51, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Karin Widerberg  2003  Simklubben Laxen            38.83   
Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003  Simklubben S 02            40.67   
Tindra Moberg  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg            41.10   
Ronja Berggren  2003  Varberg Sim            41.13   
Sofia Åstedt  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            41.70   
Selma Avdic  2003  Simklubben S 02            41.75   
Hannah Fritz  2003  Simklubben Laxen            44.23   
Liv Andersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            45.45   
Henna Kjaergaard  2003  Simklubben Laxen            45.48   
10  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg            45.65   
11  Nanna Sandgren  2003  Varberg Sim            45.97   
12  Astrid Magnusson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            46.23   
13  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003  Simklubben Laxen            46.34   
14  Stella Warborn  2003  Varberg Sim            46.64   
15  Emma Abrahamsson  2003  Simklubben S 02            47.78   
16  Linn Koivuluoma  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg            47.90   
17  Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003  Simklubben Laxen            48.57   
18  Alexandra Olausson  2003  Varberg Sim            49.31   
19  Emelia Skoglund  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            50.20   
20  Ebba Davidsson  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb            50.47   
21  Louise Andersson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            50.73   
22  Hilja Volmberg  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet            50.87   
23  Maja Feldhusen  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb            51.94   
24  Sara Nyqvist  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            52.05   
25  Isabella Hahne  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            52.63   
26  Clara Sjöstedt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            52.80   
27  Anna Jansson  2003  Varberg Sim            53.13   
28  Moa Bergdahl  2003  Simklubben Laxen            54.70   
29  Thindra Hackwitz  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            55.49   
30  Sofia Hake  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            59.33   
31  Melissa Nyberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            59.43   
32  Astrid Nilsson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            1:01.95   
Elin Wetteskog  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Izabella Svensson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Linnea Gustafsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Sofia Berander  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 52, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Hugo Vaide  2003  Simklubben Laxen            37.18   
Gustaf Jonsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen            39.42   
Marcus Sundblad  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            40.98   
Oscar Sjöström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            44.89   
Lukas Fredholm  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            46.92   
Elliot Iséni  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            47.43   
Linus Olofsson  2003  Simklubben S 02            47.84   
Maximus Murray  2003  Simklubben S 02            48.57   
Viggo Petersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.14   
10  Felix W.persson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            51.18   
10  Karl Skogsberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            51.18   
Aleksa Kovijanic  2003  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Axel Molander  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Felix Jedbratt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 53, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Boiana Gradinarska  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            41.17   
Signe Wahlberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            47.45   
Sara Hopmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            47.73   
Sofie Persson  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            48.85   
Ellen Gullberg  2005  Simklubben Laxen            48.96   
Ebba Sköld  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            49.80   
Elsa Sjöström  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.03   
Matilda Attefors  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.78   
Liine Sundblad  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.79   
10  Ella Ljungdahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            51.16   
11  Stella Persengård  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            51.33   
12  Alva Tingstorp  2005  Varberg Sim            52.82   
13  Isadora Yousefi  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            53.05   
14  Thilda Häll  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            53.18   
15  Linnea Ohlsson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            53.48   
16  Elsa Berge-Kleber  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            53.49   
17  Hannah Lilja  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            54.02   
18  Agnes Wahlberg  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            54.67   
19  Alma Larsson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            55.26   
20  Elsa Jonsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            55.76   
21  Elma Christiansson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            56.73   
22  Fiona Ernst  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            57.28   
23  Lina Dahlgren  2005  Falkenbergs Simklubb            57.92   
24  Ida Nylander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            58.93   
25  Elly Sjöberg  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            59.71   
26  Tova Söderberg  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            1:00.25   
27  Linnea Andersson  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            1:01.11   
28  Filippa Fritzson  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            1:01.18   
Emmie Dahlgren  2004  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Ida Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DNS   
Moa Sahlberg  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DNS   
Granaz Harandi  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Julia Gunnarsson  2004  Varberg Sim            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 54, 50m Ryggsim Po 10 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening            Tid  Status 











Axel Vaide  2005  Simklubben Laxen            44.36   
Malte Almqvist  2004  Varberg Sim            45.83   
Erik Olsson  2004  Simklubben Laxen            47.35   
Max Lidbom  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            48.61   
Oskar Hansson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            49.15   
Felix Kinnander  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            49.40   
Andreas Rydén  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            50.28   
Alexander Mcadam  2004  Falkenbergs Simklubb            50.54   
Arvid Kvorning  2005  Varberg Sim            50.64   
10  Alvin Välkki  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            51.26   
11  Gustav Askengren  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            51.69   
12  Max Swegmark  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            51.87   
13  Samuel Ottosson  2004  Simsällskapet Stimmet            51.91   
14  Lukas Waide  2004  Simklubben Laxen            51.93   
15  Benjamin Cervin  2004  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            52.84   
16  Nils Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            53.61   
17  Kevin Söderqvist  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            53.81   
18  Teo Mravac  2004  Varberg Sim            54.24   
19  Axel Gröndahl  2004  Simklubben Laxen            55.00   
20  Tim Nageus  2005  Simklubben Elfsborg            55.29   
21  Håkan Hekmati  2004  Simklubben S 02            55.73   
22  Hugo Huldén  2004  Varberg Sim            57.43   
23  Axel Wahlbeck  2004  Simklubben Laxen            57.44   
Edmond Shala  2004  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Kailan Jimenez  2005  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Teodor Lundh-Syropoulos  2004  Varberg Sim            DNS   
Viggo Kronvall  2005  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DNS   
Albin Ekstrand  2004  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
August Anderud  2004  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Christoffer Good  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Eric Johansson  2004  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Max Hansson  2006  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Rikard Kristensson  2004  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Vadim Nezhigay Rabochiy  2004  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 55, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Linn Koivuluoma  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.16        1:27.33   
Tindra Moberg  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    43.76        1:29.55   
Selma Avdic  2003  Simklubben S 02    46.87        1:33.78   
Karin Widerberg  2003  Simklubben Laxen    46.66        1:33.86   
Hannah Fritz  2003  Simklubben Laxen    46.59        1:34.35   
Ronja Berggren  2003  Varberg Sim    46.82        1:36.01   
Emelina Sjöblom  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    46.86        1:36.05   
Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    48.66        1:36.54   
Emma Zupancic  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.10        1:36.90   
10  Sofia Åstedt  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.31        1:38.49   
11  Louise Andersson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    48.39        1:39.93   
12  Cazzandra Lindblad  2003  Simklubben Laxen    48.12        1:39.94   
13  Nanna Sandgren  2003  Varberg Sim    49.49        1:40.17   
14  Stella Warborn  2003  Varberg Sim    49.10        1:40.56   
15  Ebba Davidsson  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    49.84        1:41.84   
16  Erica Ivansson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    50.63        1:42.24   
17  Emma Svenneby  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg    50.69        1:42.68   
18  Hannah Flodin  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.70        1:44.65   
19  Henna Kjaergaard  2003  Simklubben Laxen    52.74        1:44.79   
20  Alexandra Olausson  2003  Varberg Sim    51.84        1:44.88   
21  Elsa Lindhé  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.63        1:44.93   
22  Maja Feldhusen  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    51.53        1:45.91   
23  Anna Jansson  2003  Varberg Sim    51.36        1:47.83   
24  Astrid Nilsson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    54.03        1:47.88   
25  Hilja Volmberg  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    52.23        1:48.14   
26  Moa Bergdahl  2003  Simklubben Laxen    53.62        1:48.30   
27  Izabella Svensson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    53.28        1:48.31   
28  Leia Wolcher  2003  Simklubben S 02    52.44        1:49.11   
29  Emelia Skoglund  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    53.27        1:50.57   
30  Linnea Gustafsson  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    52.20        1:51.18   
31  Astrid Magnusson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    56.19        1:52.64   
32  Sofia Berander  2003  Falkenbergs Simklubb    57.82        1:53.32   
33  Elsa Höstner  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    55.07        1:53.78   
34  Ella Fast  2003  Simklubben S 02    57.72        1:53.79   
35  Emilia Hedman  2003  Simklubben Laxen    55.64        1:54.07   
36  Saga Eriksson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    55.57        1:57.03   
37  Sofia Hake  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    57.95        1:58.79   
38  Isabella Hahne  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap    58.77        1:59.23   
39  Moa Fagerström  2003  Simsällskapet Stimmet    58.11        1:59.26   
Maja Schriever-Abeln  2003  Simklubben Laxen            DNS   
Clara Sjöstedt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Elin Wetteskog  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DSQ   
Emma Abrahamsson  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
Liv Andersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
Thindra Hackwitz  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 56, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











Hugo Vaide  2003  Simklubben Laxen    39.13        1:21.35   
Oscar Sjöström  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    43.12        1:30.40   
Maximus Murray  2003  Simklubben S 02    45.11        1:32.53   
Felix W.persson  2003  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap    47.21        1:35.70   
Marcus Sundblad  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.18        1:37.90   
Linus Olofsson  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.19        1:38.41   
Gustav Forssell  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.36        1:38.53   
Daniel Clasén  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.70        1:39.00   
Kevin Shen  2003  Simklubben S 02    48.97        1:39.33   
10  Lukas Fredholm  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    49.21        1:39.41   
11  Gustaf Jonsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen    49.33        1:39.89   
12  Viggo Petersson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.43        1:41.67   
13  Felix Jedbratt  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    48.69        1:42.14   
14  Måns Evertsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    51.34        1:45.99   
15  Aleksa Kovijanic  2003  Simklubben Laxen    55.87        1:51.65   
16  Jack Bränholm  2003  Simklubben S 02    53.89        1:52.60   
17  Simon Wretborn  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    54.39        1:54.64   
18  Elias Anderson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap    58.19        1:56.87   
19  Danier Majed  2003  Simklubben S 02    56.46        2:01.45   
20  Oskar Ovik  2003  Simklubben Laxen    1:01.62        2:04.18   
21  William Silversten  2003  Simklubben Laxen    59.75        2:06.41   
Axel Molander  2003  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DNS   
Elliot Iséni  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Erik Hasselberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Karl Skogsberg  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Lucas Nilsson  2003  Simklubben Laxen            DSQ   
Mathias Abrahamsson  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            DSQ   
Max Norén  2003  Simklubben Elfsborg            DSQ   
Peter Cederqvist  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
Vide Troberg Eskola  2003  Simklubben S 02            DSQ   
                     
 
Gren 57, 4X50m Frisim Fl 11 o Y, Finaler 
Plac.  Namn  Född  Förening    50m        Tid  Status 











SK Laxen Damer [2003]  2003  Simklubben Laxen            2:26.73   
  Hannah Fritz  2003      36.02        36.02   
  Moa Bergdahl  2003      39.61        1:15.63   
  Henna Kjaergaard  2003      36.80        1:52.43   
  Karin Widerberg  2003      34.30        2:26.73   
                     
S02 Damer [2003]  2003  Simklubben S 02            2:29.54   
  Oliwia Wierzbowska  2003      35.11        35.11   
  Emma Zupancic  2003      41.03        1:16.14   
  Selma Avdic  2003      36.53        1:52.67   
  Emma Abrahamsson  2003      36.87        2:29.54   
                     
Mass Tjejer 1  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:31.69   
  Elsa Lindhé  2003      37.55        37.55   
  Liv Andersson  2003      37.80        1:15.35   
  Hannah Flodin  2003      40.81        1:56.16   
  Boiana Gradinarska  2004      35.53        2:31.69   
                     
Varberg 1  2003  Varberg Sim            2:35.49   
  Ronja Berggren  2003      37.83        37.83   
  Nanna Sandgren  2003      38.20        1:16.03   
  Stella Warborn  2003      39.35        1:55.38   
  Alexandra Olausson  2003      40.11        2:35.49   
                     
Mass Tjejer 2  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:41.65   
  Astrid Magnusson  2003      40.93        40.93   
  Melissa Nyberg  2003      41.13        1:22.06   
  Sara Hopmark  2004      39.00        2:01.06   
  Ebba Sköld  2004      40.59        2:41.65   
                     
Skene Sim 1  2001  Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap            2:42.20   
  Emelia Skoglund  2003      39.94        39.94   
  Hannah Lilja  2004      41.10        1:21.04   
  Sofie Persson  2004      43.96        2:05.00   
  Sofia Åstedt  2003      37.20        2:42.20   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 1  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            2:45.53   
  Louise Andersson  2003      39.55        39.55   
  Linnea Gustafsson  2003      41.40        1:20.95   
  Sofia Hake  2003      41.99        2:02.94   
  Isabella Hahne  2003      42.59        2:45.53   
                     
Mass Tjejer 3  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:45.55   
  Emelina Sjöblom  2003      42.03        42.03   
  Thindra Hackwitz  2003      41.86        1:23.89   
  Clara Sjöstedt  2003      40.94        2:04.83   
  Liine Sundblad  2004      40.72        2:45.55   
                     
Elfsborg Tjejer 2  2000  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:55.94   
  Emma Svenneby  2003      43.65        43.65   
  Elly Sjöberg  2005      51.25        1:34.90   
  Elsa Berge-Kleber  2004      45.33        2:20.23   
  Tindra Moberg  2003      35.71        2:55.94   
                     
10  Elfsborg Tjejer  2001  Simklubben Elfsborg            2:56.05   
  Linn Koivuluoma  2003      37.84        37.84   
  Thilda Häll  2005      49.13        1:26.97   
  Filippa Fritzson  2005      50.32        2:17.29   
  Nelly Askengren Stråhle  2003      38.76        2:56.05   
                     
11  Mass Tjejer 4  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            2:57.91   
  Sara Nyqvist  2003      45.71        45.71   
  Matilda Attefors  2004      44.66        1:30.37   
  Elsa Sjöström  2006      44.21        2:14.58   
  Linnea Ohlsson  2004      43.33        2:57.91   
                     
12  SK Laxen Damer 3  2003  Simklubben Laxen            2:59.08   
  Emilia Hedman  2003      43.23        43.23   
  Erica Ivansson  2003      42.67        1:25.90   
  Saga Eriksson  2003      47.81        2:13.71   
  Elsa Jonsson  2004      45.37        2:59.08   
                     
13  Falkenberg 2 Damer  Falkenbergs Simklubb            2:59.31   
  Maja Feldhusen  2003      44.34        44.34   
  Lina Dahlgren  2005      46.23        1:30.57   
  Alma Larsson  2004      45.07        2:15.64   
  Ebba Davidsson  2003      43.67        2:59.31   
                     
14  Mass Tjejer 5  2003  Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap            3:11.10   
  Elsa Höstner  2003      47.85        47.85   
  Isadora Yousefi  2004      46.19        1:34.04   
  Elina Wang  2004      44.20        2:18.24   
  Tova Söderberg  2004      52.86        3:11.10   
                     
15  Varberg 2  2003  Varberg Sim            3:22.31   
  Ylva Eklöv  2003      49.71        49.71   
  Anna Jansson  2003      45.30        1:35.01   
  Alva Tingstorp  2005      47.52        2:22.53   
  Maria Balslev  2004      59.78        3:22.31   
                     
Kungsbacka Tjejer 2  Kungsbacka Simsällskap            DNS