Resultat Sum-Sim (50m) 2018

Malmö, 2018-06-27 - 2018-07-01

Gren 1, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Järfälla S 2003Järfälla Simsällskap08:21.38
Simon Fröde 2003 27.74 58.26 1:29.68 2:01.73 2:01.73
Nils Malmberg 2004 27.95 59.76 1:33.44 2:06.31 4:08.04
Marcus Nykvist 2004 28.27 1:00.66 1:34.26 2:08.34 6:16.38
Rasmus Hanson 2003 27.68 58.83 1:31.56 2:05.00 8:21.38
2Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:28.14
David Falk 2003 27.39 58.52 1:29.10 2:01.31 2:01.31
Hugo Lennartsson 2004 27.64 59.23 1:32.05 2:05.55 4:06.86
Jacob Baxmann 2003 29.15 1:02.33 1:36.54 2:09.83 6:16.69
Liam Bech 2003 27.09 58.47 1:33.87 2:11.45 8:28.14
3Södertörns SS 2003Södertörns Simsällskap08:29.29
Jakub Majta 2003 29.92 1:01.64 1:33.58 2:05.65 2:05.65
Henry Plavans 2005 29.38 1:02.93 1:36.82 2:10.69 4:16.34
Mattias Kvist 2003 28.21 58.52 1:30.11 2:03.23 6:19.57
Liam Björklund 2003 28.69 1:00.54 1:34.60 2:09.72 8:29.29
4Vellinge-Näset SK 2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb08:36.64
Lucas Örmon 2003 28.35 59.99 1:34.21 2:08.86 2:08.86
Viktor Hansson 2003 29.30 1:01.44 1:36.06 2:09.82 4:18.68
Hugo Stenskepp 2003 27.51 59.29 1:33.20 2:06.30 6:24.98
Eskil Ramäng 2004 28.79 1:01.86 1:36.60 2:11.66 8:36.64
5Helsingborgs S 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:37.99
Jacob Söderberg 2003 28.19 1:00.35 1:34.87 2:08.68 2:08.68
William Lundblad 2004 29.28 1:01.11 1:32.91 2:04.07 4:12.75
Alan Jovic 2004 30.25 1:03.99 1:39.54 2:12.94 6:25.69
Felix Tjärnberg 2005 29.85 1:04.36 1:39.63 2:12.30 8:37.99
6Täby S 2003Täby Sim08:38.22
Gustav Ahlqvist 2003 27.89 59.33 1:32.75 2:05.99 2:05.99
Erik Åstrand 2003 28.56 1:00.93 1:34.38 2:08.38 4:14.37
Isac Rune 2003 30.05 1:03.76 1:39.47 2:13.91 6:28.28
David Alonso 2003 28.83 1:02.39 1:36.34 2:09.94 8:38.22
7Mölndals ASS 2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap08:38.70
Alvin Välkki 2004 28.62 1:01.23 1:35.47 2:09.30 2:09.30
Felix Jedbratt 2003 28.36 1:00.39 1:33.99 2:06.22 4:15.52
Karl Skogsberg 2003 29.31 1:03.16 1:38.44 2:11.84 6:27.36
Lukas Fredholm 2003 29.28 1:03.11 1:38.22 2:11.34 8:38.70
8SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun08:38.77
Troy Kroonder 2003 27.97 58.93 1:31.86 2:05.05 2:05.05
Jakob Rasmuson 2003 29.50 1:02.50 1:36.83 2:10.83 4:15.88
Isak Wallström-Blomgren 2003 29.70 1:03.69 1:38.96 2:12.81 6:28.69
Malte Haargaard 2003 29.42 1:03.05 1:36.92 2:10.08 8:38.77
9Jönköpings SS 2003Jönköpings Simsällskap08:40.81
Gabriel Eriksson 2004 29.22 1:01.13 1:34.84 2:08.11 2:08.11
Job Sanders 2003 27.77 59.81 1:32.87 2:05.84 4:13.95
Leopold Grinnemo 2005 30.11 1:04.19 1:39.74 2:13.66 6:27.61
Max Grubesic 2004 29.49 1:03.57 1:39.12 2:13.20 8:40.81
10Ängelholms SS 2003Ängelholms Simsällskap08:40.91
Stig Greiner 2003 28.22 1:00.31 1:34.98 2:09.33 2:09.33
Hugo Vaide 2003 27.67 1:00.36 1:35.01 2:09.88 4:19.21
Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 28.43 1:00.73 1:35.18 2:09.69 6:28.90
Axel Vaide 2005 29.69 1:03.50 1:38.77 2:12.01 8:40.91
11Upsala S 2003Upsala Simsällskap08:41.70
Adi Ramovic 2004 28.50 1:00.61 1:33.53 2:06.70 2:06.70
Lukas Höglund 2004 30.43 1:04.63 1:39.38 2:14.37 4:21.07
Oskar Andersson 2003 31.21 1:06.73 1:42.79 2:18.75 6:39.82
Mikael Söderberg 2003 26.97 57.66 1:29.85 2:01.88 8:41.70
12Linköpings ASS 2003Linköpings Allmänna SS08:42.68
Gustav Edlund 2004 29.01 1:01.06 1:35.42 2:09.84 2:09.84
Sebastian Wolff 2003 28.85 59.97 1:32.47 2:03.59 4:13.43
Erik Wallin 2003 29.69 1:03.67 1:39.85 2:15.78 6:29.21
William Barkehed 2003 29.53 1:02.55 1:37.93 2:13.47 8:42.68
13Spårvägen SF 2003Spårvägen Simförening08:44.83
Jesper Holmström 2003 28.77 1:00.46 1:33.86 2:07.47 2:07.47
Oliver Erneholm 2003 28.19 1:00.94 1:35.21 2:07.82 4:15.29
David Neuhardt 2003 28.94 1:02.19 1:37.81 2:12.73 6:28.02
Jannis Siotis 2003 30.33 1:04.70 1:40.76 2:16.81 8:44.83
14Stockholmspolisens IF SF 2003Stockholmspolisens IF SF08:47.90
Erik Falk 2003 29.80 1:03.73 1:38.52 2:12.11 2:12.11
Oliver Rasool 2003 29.50 1:02.94 1:37.46 2:10.64 4:22.75
Hugo Seemann 2003 29.71 1:03.69 1:38.43 2:12.62 6:35.37
Gustav Niring 2004 29.98 1:03.60 1:38.23 2:12.53 8:47.90
15S02 2003Simklubben S 0208:56.58
Linus Olofsson 2003 30.16 1:05.09 1:41.54 2:17.28 2:17.28
Felix Wrakén 2003 28.56 1:00.81 1:35.70 2:10.52 4:27.80
Oscar Sjöström 2003 29.84 1:04.03 1:40.00 2:16.50 6:44.30
Noah Emanuelsson 2003 30.11 1:03.98 1:38.64 2:12.28 8:56.58
16Malmö KK lag 2 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb09:02.66
Seth Nillund 2005 29.28 1:02.56 1:37.27 2:11.76 2:11.76
Jakob Strömland 2003 30.04 1:03.62 1:38.68 2:13.42 4:25.18
Ludvig Romare 2004 30.31 1:04.68 1:41.36 2:17.13 6:42.31
Svante Vilhelmsson 2003 31.07 1:06.77 1:44.05 2:20.35 9:02.66
17SK Poseidon 2003Simklubben Poseidon09:03.67
Ivan Sivolov 2003 30.41 1:05.07 1:41.07 2:16.91 2:16.91
Nils Tired 2003 28.78 1:02.89 1:38.59 2:14.15 4:31.06
Melvin Malm 2004 31.13 1:05.98 1:42.14 2:17.39 6:48.45
Carl Elmer 2003 30.35 1:04.75 1:40.82 2:15.22 9:03.67
18Helsingborgs S Lag 2 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap09:18.61
Olle Olsson 2004 30.45 1:03.73 1:39.96 2:17.46 2:17.46
Oliver Kock 2003 30.67 1:05.27 1:42.16 2:18.43 4:35.89
Jacob Langell 2005 31.85 1:07.34 1:44.95 2:20.94 6:56.83
Kasper Nygren 2004 31.86 1:07.49 1:45.15 2:21.78 9:18.61
Luleå SS 2003Luleå SimsällskapDSQ
Theo Ylipää 2004 28.49 1:00.86 1:35.72 2:11.66 2:11.66
Gren 2, 4x200m Frisim Damer, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:48.38
Angelina Agrell 2003 30.24 1:03.67 1:38.11 2:11.33 2:11.33
Emilia Nordén 2003 29.74 1:02.36 1:36.55 2:10.29 4:21.62
Alice Persson 2003 30.61 1:04.53 1:39.90 2:14.90 6:36.52
Tyra Littorin 2004 30.12 1:03.71 1:38.00 2:11.86 8:48.38
2Södertörns SS 2003Södertörns Simsällskap08:54.74
Emelie Fast 2004 29.86 1:03.68 1:37.91 2:10.20 2:10.20
Klara Possman 2003 31.12 1:04.44 1:39.61 2:14.66 4:24.86
Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 30.19 1:04.33 1:39.48 2:14.95 6:39.81
Saliha Colic 2003 29.62 1:03.09 1:38.95 2:14.93 8:54.74
3Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:55.34
Kristina Orban 2004 30.14 1:03.89 1:38.39 2:12.59 2:12.59
Julia Osterman 2004 30.09 1:03.37 1:38.04 2:13.06 4:25.65
Mollie Morfelt 2003 29.64 1:04.53 1:40.15 2:15.21 6:40.86
Lovisa Bjurnemark 2003 30.33 1:04.72 1:39.42 2:14.48 8:55.34
4SK Elfsborg 2005Simklubben Elfsborg08:55.58
Sofia Åstedt 2003 30.04 1:02.99 1:38.24 2:12.65 2:12.65
Tindra Aminoff 2003 30.00 1:03.73 1:38.97 2:14.19 4:26.84
Thilda Häll 2005 30.81 1:05.79 1:41.83 2:16.10 6:42.94
Linn Thid 2003 30.24 1:03.53 1:38.87 2:12.64 8:55.58
5Järfälla S 2003Järfälla Simsällskap09:00.24
Linnea Gipperth 2003 30.81 1:04.16 1:38.34 2:11.68 2:11.68
Josefine Iwarson 2003 30.02 1:03.46 1:40.24 2:17.46 4:29.14
Tone Sandsjö 2003 31.39 1:04.60 1:38.92 2:12.54 6:41.68
Linnea Zetterlund 2003 31.26 1:06.22 1:43.09 2:18.56 9:00.24
6Jönköpings SS 2003Jönköpings Simsällskap09:02.13
Wilma Svensson 2004 31.11 1:06.25 1:42.14 2:18.17 2:18.17
Annie Hegmegi 2003 29.80 1:02.15 1:34.64 2:07.14 4:25.31
Nora Rogö 2004 31.91 1:07.82 1:43.45 2:18.34 6:43.65
Natalie Stjärnås 2003 31.77 1:06.93 1:42.92 2:18.48 9:02.13
7Täby S 2003Täby Sim09:06.27
Thilda Ström 2003 31.38 1:05.64 1:38.83 2:11.95 2:11.95
Jennie Ewerbring 2003 30.68 1:04.81 1:40.75 2:15.86 4:27.81
Jennifer Nyblom 2003 31.15 1:06.78 1:44.24 2:21.70 6:49.51
Smilla Malm 2003 30.97 1:05.37 1:41.20 2:16.76 9:06.27
8Linköpings ASS 2003Linköpings Allmänna SS09:07.16
Vera Karlsson 2003 29.94 1:02.30 1:37.76 2:13.74 2:13.74
Thilde Smedbäck 2004 30.79 1:05.19 1:41.10 2:15.15 4:28.89
Darja Koutchinskaia 2003 30.39 1:05.22 1:42.46 2:18.93 6:47.82
Olivia Gustafsson 2004 31.14 1:06.04 1:42.55 2:19.34 9:07.16
9Skövde SS 2003Skövde Simsällskap09:09.48
Sofia Henningsson 2004 30.77 1:04.31 1:38.75 2:13.77 2:13.77
Linn Suchomel 2003 30.37 1:05.28 1:40.69 2:16.55 4:30.32
Malin Vestman 2003 31.77 1:07.21 1:43.54 2:20.63 6:50.95
Ida Kristiansson 2004 29.96 1:05.06 1:41.59 2:18.53 9:09.48
10Väsby SS 2003Väsby Simsällskap09:10.50
Elin Peng 2003 30.02 1:04.02 1:37.90 2:12.78 2:12.78
Michelle Wissinger 2004 30.21 1:05.22 1:41.39 2:17.60 4:30.38
Tuva Björkén 2003 31.14 1:07.02 1:44.39 2:21.72 6:52.10
Amanda Takala 2004 30.47 1:06.41 1:41.83 2:18.40 9:10.50
11SK Triton 2003Simklubben Triton09:11.38
Maja Blomliden 2004 30.51 1:04.24 1:39.37 2:14.25 2:14.25
Mica Nolén 2004 30.40 1:03.98 1:39.36 2:15.30 4:29.55
Siri Bokander 2003 31.29 1:05.86 1:43.04 2:20.18 6:49.73
Maja Björnström 2005 31.34 1:07.31 1:44.85 2:21.65 9:11.38
12SK Laxen 2003Simklubben Laxen09:11.57
Karin Widerberg 2003 30.39 1:04.15 1:39.26 2:13.60 2:13.60
Hannah Fritz 2003 30.82 1:05.44 1:41.95 2:18.62 4:32.22
Moa Bergdahl 2003 30.10 1:03.88 1:40.53 2:17.10 6:49.32
Elsa Jonsson 2004 31.44 1:07.51 1:45.27 2:22.25 9:11.57
13Karlstads SS 2003Karlstads Simsällskap09:13.05
Emily O´Brien 2004 31.52 1:05.91 1:40.79 2:15.42 2:15.42
Joline Bakken 2005 32.05 1:08.85 1:46.92 2:23.18 4:38.60
Isabelle Rydahl 2003 30.51 1:04.01 1:39.05 2:14.37 6:52.97
Linnea Lindberg 2005 31.40 1:06.78 1:44.00 2:20.08 9:13.05
14S02 2003Simklubben S 0209:14.16
Selma Avdic 2003 30.15 1:03.65 1:38.20 2:13.59 2:13.59
Maja Edvardsson 2003 31.03 1:06.81 1:42.88 2:19.46 4:33.05
Elna Magnusson 2004 30.95 1:06.02 1:43.30 2:20.75 6:53.80
Madison Lind 2004 30.01 1:05.77 1:42.96 2:20.36 9:14.16
15Mölndals ASS 2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap09:16.19
Sara Hopmark 2004 31.81 1:07.29 1:44.34 2:21.00 2:21.00
Boiana Gradinarska 2004 30.25 1:05.08 1:42.67 2:21.22 4:42.22
Clara Sjöstedt 2003 31.11 1:05.88 1:42.40 2:18.36 7:00.58
Sara Nyqvist 2003 30.86 1:04.86 1:40.41 2:15.61 9:16.19
16Helsingborgs S Lag 2 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap09:18.25
Cajsa Wöhl 2004 31.18 1:05.63 1:40.82 2:16.23 2:16.23
Elsa Andersson 2004 31.74 1:08.40 1:46.73 2:24.01 4:40.24
Liv Bexell 2005 33.24 1:08.89 1:45.49 2:21.21 7:01.45
Alicia Johansson 2003 30.90 1:05.90 1:42.13 2:16.80 9:18.25
17Västerås SS 2003Västerås Simsällskap09:18.28
Felicia Rogell 2003 30.93 1:05.30 1:40.35 2:15.69 2:15.69
Hanna Degerlund 2004 32.07 1:09.10 1:47.06 2:24.40 4:40.09
Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 30.13 1:03.33 1:38.17 2:12.36 6:52.45
Matilda Olausson 2004 32.14 1:09.32 1:48.53 2:25.83 9:18.28
18Södertörns SS lag 2 2003Södertörns Simsällskap09:20.71
Zeline Bengtson 2003 32.30 1:07.53 1:45.50 2:22.20 2:22.20
Hilma Hagberg Moberg 2003 30.68 1:05.51 1:42.06 2:18.31 4:40.51
Elin Lundgren 2003 32.39 1:08.13 1:45.05 2:20.61 7:01.12
Thea Birgoth 2004 31.95 1:07.88 1:44.28 2:19.59 9:20.71
19SK Ägir 2003Simklubben Ägir09:23.06
Sofia Boije 2003 31.09 1:07.56 1:44.13 2:20.03 2:20.03
Agnes Jakobsson 2005 32.08 1:07.67 1:42.73 2:18.08 4:38.11
Selma Zachrisson 2003 31.61 1:07.79 1:44.01 2:20.11 6:58.22
Filippa Jakobsson 2003 31.20 1:08.64 1:46.95 2:24.84 9:23.06
20SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun09:26.73
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 30.77 1:05.56 1:41.76 2:18.08 2:18.08
Madicken Eriksson 2003 31.43 1:09.07 1:48.42 2:27.09 4:45.17
Anna Wainikka 2004 30.88 1:05.91 1:42.68 2:18.70 7:03.87
Elsa Djuphammar 2003 30.99 1:07.12 1:45.21 2:22.86 9:26.73
21Uddevalla S 2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim09:26.98
Hilda Eriksson 2004 32.57 1:08.06 1:45.27 2:21.25 2:21.25
Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 31.19 1:05.59 1:42.06 2:17.70 4:38.95
Emma Hejdengård 2006 33.40 1:10.36 1:48.10 2:24.13 7:03.08
Lina Nielsen 2005 33.27 1:09.81 1:47.33 2:23.90 9:26.98
22Kiviks SK 2003Kiviks Simklubb09:27.10
Julia Olsson 2004 32.49 1:08.25 1:45.21 2:20.31 2:20.31
Olivia Hansson 2003 29.85 1:03.64 1:38.40 2:12.43 4:32.74
Thea Brünjes 2004 31.15 1:07.97 1:45.54 2:20.85 6:53.59
Elin Lundberg 2003 33.73 1:12.24 1:53.37 2:33.51 9:27.10
23SK Hajen 2003Simklubben Hajen09:29.15
Ella Gutenwik 2004 30.90 1:06.12 1:43.31 2:21.08 2:21.08
Freja Werker 2003 31.36 1:07.42 1:44.66 2:22.60 4:43.68
Julia Henriksson 2005 32.23 1:09.07 1:46.22 2:22.61 7:06.29
Ella Jeppsson 2003 32.05 1:08.80 1:45.84 2:22.86 9:29.15
24Helsingborgs S Lag 3 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap09:30.37
Hanna Pettersson 2003 31.38 1:06.45 1:44.03 2:21.69 2:21.69
Karla Stjepanetic 2003 32.30 1:08.08 1:45.45 2:21.24 4:42.93
Kornelia Pavlovic 2004 32.20 1:08.96 1:46.91 2:23.90 7:06.83
Tuva Edvinsson 2004 31.81 1:07.48 1:45.70 2:23.54 9:30.37
25Kristianstads SLS 2003Kristianstads SLS09:32.15
Annie Thulin 2003 32.78 1:07.71 1:44.94 2:21.50 2:21.50
Saga Nyborg 2003 32.59 1:07.97 1:45.35 2:22.13 4:43.63
Olivia Jarl Halvarsson 2003 32.04 1:07.96 1:44.70 2:21.56 7:05.19
Frida Jarl Halvarsson 2003 34.14 1:11.56 1:49.41 2:26.96 9:32.15
26Göteborg S 2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim09:40.21
Johanna Edgren 2004 31.45 1:05.80 1:41.68 2:16.81 2:16.81
Linnea Högstedt 2004 31.32 1:09.04 1:48.38 2:27.59 4:44.40
Ebba Egnell 2005 33.32 1:11.09 1:50.77 2:29.45 7:13.85
Saga Johannesson 2005 32.35 1:09.63 1:48.37 2:26.36 9:40.21
Gren 3, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap07:49.70
William Kerman 2001 28.23 58.23 1:28.13 1:57.33 1:57.33
Johan Rydahl 2001 26.52 56.06 1:26.23 1:55.47 3:52.80
Daniel Fischer 2002 28.14 58.49 1:28.65 1:59.50 5:52.30
Dante Vollmer 2001 26.53 56.24 1:26.98 1:57.40 7:49.70
2Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:03.69
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 28.08 59.45 1:31.73 2:03.88 2:03.88
Elias Persson 2002 26.49 55.89 1:25.24 1:54.93 3:58.81
Karl Liljegren 2001 28.66 1:00.01 1:32.21 2:03.67 6:02.48
Robin Falk 2001 26.92 57.59 1:29.44 2:01.21 8:03.69
3Järfälla S 2001Järfälla Simsällskap08:04.61
Robin Hanson 2001 25.61 53.19 1:21.79 1:50.11 1:50.11
Linus Nykvist 2001 27.68 59.36 1:31.74 2:04.20 3:54.31
Elias Fröde 2001 26.97 57.41 1:29.60 2:01.10 5:55.41
Hugo Malmberg 2001 27.51 1:00.07 1:35.05 2:09.20 8:04.61
4Sundsvalls SS 2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap08:05.44
Joel Berglund 2002 28.33 59.11 1:29.85 2:00.89 2:00.89
Anton Boström 2001 27.01 57.98 1:30.51 2:03.73 4:04.62
Viktor Näslund 2001 26.90 57.41 1:29.71 2:02.41 6:07.03
Johan Ekengren 2001 27.38 57.14 1:28.17 1:58.41 8:05.44
5Stockholms KK 2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb08:11.81
Gabriel Henkel 2001 28.58 59.06 1:30.58 2:01.62 2:01.62
Carl Wennerholm 2002 27.21 57.65 1:29.04 2:01.58 4:03.20
Tor Selander 2002 29.22 1:00.70 1:32.58 2:03.55 6:06.75
Fredrik Jacobsson 2001 27.83 58.43 1:31.90 2:05.06 8:11.81
6Helsingborgs S Lag 2 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:14.19
Gustav Lind 2002 28.37 59.77 1:31.03 2:01.90 2:01.90
Oscar Elfers 2002 28.74 59.81 1:32.33 2:03.93 4:05.83
August Mathisen 2001 28.78 1:00.32 1:33.22 2:05.37 6:11.20
Gustaf Hansson 2001 27.43 59.09 1:31.29 2:02.99 8:14.19
7Täby S 2001Täby Sim08:15.56
Julius Gustavsson 2002 28.55 58.81 1:29.86 2:00.01 2:00.01
Axel von Goës 2002 28.27 1:00.09 1:34.37 2:07.19 4:07.20
Wilhelm Muzikants 2001 28.27 59.80 1:31.88 2:02.64 6:09.84
Andres Pöllänen 2001 28.32 1:00.18 1:33.25 2:05.72 8:15.56
8Spårvägen SF 2001Spårvägen Simförening08:17.24
Jonas Malmring 2001 27.01 57.60 1:29.69 2:01.89 2:01.89
Gustav Henriksen 2002 27.38 58.19 1:29.67 2:01.13 4:03.02
Andreas Wallén 2002 28.29 1:00.88 1:34.46 2:08.06 6:11.08
Herman Nilsson 2002 27.20 58.79 1:31.75 2:06.16 8:17.24
9Väsby SS 2001Väsby Simsällskap08:19.60
Martin Melinder 2001 27.24 57.74 1:29.42 2:01.36 2:01.36
Eric Hansson 2002 28.64 59.83 1:31.71 2:03.27 4:04.63
Christopher Lindholm 2002 27.53 59.16 1:32.97 2:05.64 6:10.27
Ivar Simonsson 2002 28.87 1:01.41 1:35.34 2:09.33 8:19.60
10SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun08:21.40
Karl Palmqvist 2002 28.77 1:01.14 1:35.77 2:10.02 2:10.02
Oliver Rehn 2001 25.97 54.59 1:24.85 1:55.51 4:05.53
Oscar Mogard Linden 2002 28.74 1:01.23 1:35.17 2:08.80 6:14.33
Morgan Martinsson 2001 27.53 58.96 1:33.15 2:07.07 8:21.40
11SK Triton 2001Simklubben Triton08:24.28
Joar Modigh 2001 27.85 58.28 1:30.63 2:02.72 2:02.72
Gustaf Palmqvist 2001 28.41 59.50 1:31.28 2:03.43 4:06.15
Jonathan Palminger 2004 30.09 1:02.92 1:37.21 2:10.14 6:16.29
Arvid Nilsson 2003 28.15 1:01.05 1:35.00 2:07.99 8:24.28
12Jönköpings SS 2001Jönköpings Simsällskap08:24.33
Victor Tremblay 2001 27.69 58.27 1:29.45 1:59.57 1:59.57
Oscar Hegmegi 2001 27.92 59.27 1:31.59 2:05.51 4:05.08
Eldin Nukovic 2002 28.68 1:01.14 1:35.53 2:10.13 6:15.21
Patrik Petkoczi 2002 29.76 1:03.62 1:37.09 2:09.12 8:24.33
13Uddevalla S 2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim08:24.43
Oskar Gustafson 2002 28.21 59.12 1:30.73 2:02.05 2:02.05
Edwin Larsson 2001 28.06 59.64 1:32.96 2:06.76 4:08.81
Charlie Tranberg 2002 27.99 59.83 1:32.73 2:04.20 6:13.01
Elias Robertsson 2004 29.62 1:03.14 1:37.51 2:11.42 8:24.43
14Linköpings ASS 2001Linköpings Allmänna SS08:28.41
Naevid Kiasat 2001 29.50 1:01.65 1:34.61 2:07.38 2:07.38
Ruben Staaf 2002 29.02 1:00.09 1:32.49 2:04.81 4:12.19
Elias Axelsson 2002 30.05 1:03.62 1:38.20 2:12.24 6:24.43
Nicola Lundqvist 2002 27.83 59.58 1:31.88 2:03.98 8:28.41
15SK Lödde 2002Simklubben Lödde08:28.55
Nils Wergeland 2002 27.73 58.33 1:29.32 2:02.57 2:02.57
Lukas Miderbäck 2003 27.84 58.32 1:30.83 2:04.64 4:07.21
Hampus Erdös 2003 30.24 1:04.89 1:41.40 2:17.96 6:25.17
Ian Hangård 2002 27.55 58.94 1:31.32 2:03.38 8:28.55
16Södertälje SS 2001Södertälje Simsällskap08:29.62
Jakob Borrman 2002 27.96 58.82 1:31.35 2:03.74 2:03.74
John Aldrin 2001 27.72 1:00.14 1:35.90 2:12.05 4:15.79
Erik Lööw 2003 27.31 58.70 1:31.45 2:04.16 6:19.95
Robert Hellberg 2001 28.27 1:00.57 1:36.34 2:09.67 8:29.62
17SK Poseidon 2001Simklubben Poseidon08:29.79
Axel Hörestrand 2002 29.60 1:02.31 1:35.12 2:07.58 2:07.58
Anton Jansson 2002 27.25 57.48 1:28.83 2:00.17 4:07.75
Daniel Li 2002 29.55 1:03.69 1:39.51 2:15.44 6:23.19
Pontus Hake 2001 28.02 1:00.48 1:33.51 2:06.60 8:29.79
18SK Sydsim 2001Simklubben Sydsim08:31.00
Dennie Halilovic 2002 28.63 59.09 1:30.68 2:02.36 2:02.36
Jens Christiansen 2001 26.74 57.40 1:28.90 2:00.41 4:02.77
Jonathan Fröjd 2004 29.80 1:03.43 1:38.31 2:13.75 6:16.52
David Olofsson 2004 29.97 1:04.22 1:39.55 2:14.48 8:31.00
19Täby S 2001Täby Sim08:33.13
Lukas Roosmark 2002 28.16 1:00.49 1:35.02 2:10.35 2:10.35
Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 29.41 1:02.55 1:35.42 2:08.17 4:18.52
Anton Forsberg 2001 28.76 1:01.52 1:35.77 2:09.82 6:28.34
Erik Ahlqvist 2001 27.46 59.42 1:32.50 2:04.79 8:33.13
20Malmö KK Lag 2 2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:38.52
Gustav Englund 2001 28.88 1:00.35 1:33.51 2:06.15 2:06.15
Filip Hinderup 2001 27.74 59.30 1:33.16 2:08.42 4:14.57
Axel Andrén 2001 28.43 1:00.02 1:33.62 2:08.46 6:23.03
Philip Stenberg 2001 27.39 1:00.21 1:37.19 2:15.49 8:38.52
21Sala SS 2001Sala Simsällskap08:39.85
Marcus Johnsson 2002 28.44 59.60 1:32.74 2:06.86 2:06.86
Elias Nordgren 2001 27.54 58.82 1:32.36 2:06.10 4:12.96
Joel Larsson 2001 28.95 1:03.46 1:41.00 2:19.75 6:32.71
Edwin Nystrand 2002 28.69 1:00.75 1:34.10 2:07.14 8:39.85
22SK Elfsborg 2005Simklubben Elfsborg08:44.22
Albin Svenneby 2001 29.30 1:01.22 1:33.73 2:07.63 2:07.63
Kevin Söderqvist 2004 28.34 1:01.32 1:34.73 2:07.77 4:15.40
Viktor Sjöström 2001 28.65 1:01.28 1:35.16 2:09.83 6:25.23
Gustav Askengren 2004 30.04 1:04.91 1:41.86 2:18.99 8:44.22
23Örebro SA 2002Örebro Simallians08:47.66
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 28.77 1:00.44 1:32.82 2:05.57 2:05.57
Adrijan Danqi 2002 28.10 1:01.01 1:35.47 2:11.49 4:17.06
Simon Baastad 2002 29.51 1:04.23 1:40.94 2:16.62 6:33.68
Hannes Börjel 2002 28.60 1:02.03 1:38.12 2:13.98 8:47.66
24Växjö SS 2001Växjö Simsällskap08:47.71
Oskar Axandersson 2002 27.39 58.34 1:30.35 2:03.33 2:03.33
Alvin Eriksson 2003 28.42 1:01.29 1:36.75 2:11.57 4:14.90
Anton Strand 2003 30.21 1:03.94 1:40.21 2:15.18 6:30.08
Emanuel Tidåsen 2002 29.08 1:03.35 1:40.14 2:17.63 8:47.71
25Ystads SS 2001Ystads Simsällskap08:56.23
Max Persson 2001 27.61 58.83 1:31.51 2:04.23 2:04.23
Melker Svensson 2002 30.87 1:08.05 1:49.09 2:29.60 4:33.83
Gustaf Persson 2001 26.31 56.96 1:30.30 2:03.51 6:37.34
Emil Jespersen 2001 30.65 1:05.42 1:43.23 2:18.89 8:56.23
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Kalle Voigt 2001 29.12 1:00.39 1:33.55 2:07.78 2:07.78
Gren 4, 4x200m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Västerås SS 2001Västerås Simsällskap08:37.40
Hannah Brunzell 2001 30.27 1:02.22 1:35.92 2:09.43 2:09.43
Filippa Sterling 2002 30.28 1:03.35 1:37.69 2:11.53 4:20.96
Malin Eklund 2001 29.67 1:02.13 1:36.05 2:10.21 6:31.17
Edith Jernstedt 2002 28.95 1:00.95 1:33.42 2:06.23 8:37.40
2SK Poseidon 2001Simklubben Poseidon08:43.84
Boel Bergquist 2003 31.60 1:06.04 1:41.50 2:15.63 2:15.63
Moa Karlsson 2002 30.18 1:03.47 1:37.94 2:12.09 4:27.72
Mary Lagoguez 2001 30.71 1:04.20 1:38.28 2:11.79 6:39.51
Hanna Bergman 2001 28.57 1:00.31 1:32.20 2:04.33 8:43.84
3Väsby SS 2001Väsby Simsällskap08:47.36
Ebba Andersson 2001 29.97 1:02.73 1:36.30 2:09.63 2:09.63
Tova Andersson 2001 29.05 1:01.89 1:35.47 2:08.65 4:18.28
Louise Peacock 2001 29.87 1:03.46 1:38.89 2:13.76 6:32.04
Julia Björkén 2001 30.37 1:04.75 1:40.34 2:15.32 8:47.36
4Göteborg S 2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim08:49.64
Lucie Hanquet 2003 29.57 1:02.28 1:35.92 2:09.99 2:09.99
Marion Hanquet 2001 29.32 1:01.88 1:34.66 2:06.92 4:16.91
Sofia Hein 2004 30.08 1:04.04 1:39.30 2:15.01 6:31.92
Hannah Hemberg 2002 30.77 1:05.86 1:42.11 2:17.72 8:49.64
5Helsingborgs S 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:50.56
Alicia Lundblad 2001 29.49 1:01.72 1:33.93 2:06.07 2:06.07
Ebba Jälminger 2002 29.71 1:03.63 1:38.66 2:14.80 4:20.87
Kajsa Gustavsson 2001 30.48 1:03.53 1:38.76 2:16.01 6:36.88
Telma Maltesjö 2002 30.76 1:04.31 1:39.26 2:13.68 8:50.56
6Täby S 2001Täby Sim08:54.32
Kristina Isacson 2001 30.85 1:05.12 1:40.36 2:15.12 2:15.12
Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 29.48 1:01.21 1:34.76 2:07.24 4:22.36
Ellen Banestig 2002 29.26 1:03.57 1:40.98 2:20.21 6:42.57
Alexandra Jensen 2001 29.63 1:02.87 1:37.57 2:11.75 8:54.32
7Sundsvalls SS 2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap08:55.78
Wilma Persson 2001 30.69 1:04.03 1:38.12 2:12.17 2:12.17
Joyce Muzito 2001 29.66 1:02.98 1:39.74 2:17.05 4:29.22
Elise Öberg 2002 29.95 1:03.58 1:38.85 2:13.05 6:42.27
Gloria Muzito 2002 28.20 1:01.86 1:38.06 2:13.51 8:55.78
8Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:57.59
Sara Stenberg 2001 31.23 1:05.09 1:39.91 2:14.14 2:14.14
Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 30.02 1:02.78 1:36.75 2:09.96 4:24.10
Klara Johansson 2001 30.48 1:04.41 1:40.15 2:15.94 6:40.04
Johanna Ingner 2002 30.59 1:05.43 1:42.09 2:17.55 8:57.59
9Södertälje SS 2001Södertälje Simsällskap09:02.76
Emma Sundstrand 2001 30.05 1:02.18 1:36.49 2:11.13 2:11.13
Carolina Jonsson 2002 29.86 1:03.85 1:38.85 2:12.57 4:23.70
Isabel Teglöf 2003 30.39 1:04.81 1:40.72 2:16.57 6:40.27
Vilma Lindberg 2004 30.87 1:06.42 1:43.85 2:22.49 9:02.76
10Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0409:04.50
Therese Baltzarsson 2001 32.63 1:08.05 1:43.68 2:18.21 2:18.21
Tova Magnusson 2002 30.25 1:04.27 1:39.03 2:13.75 4:31.96
Sofia Voigt 2003 30.27 1:04.37 1:40.76 2:16.34 6:48.30
Isabel Nordström 2001 30.84 1:05.89 1:41.94 2:16.20 9:04.50
11Järfälla S 2001Järfälla Simsällskap09:05.02
Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 30.11 1:03.50 1:37.87 2:13.38 2:13.38
Sandra Bergerstam 2001 30.42 1:03.87 1:38.65 2:13.80 4:27.18
Amanda Lindqvist 2002 30.87 1:05.07 1:40.39 2:16.13 6:43.31
Ebba Edbom 2002 31.19 1:07.17 1:44.56 2:21.71 9:05.02
12SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun09:06.29
Vilma Brolund 2001 31.43 1:04.69 1:39.39 2:13.68 2:13.68
Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 31.08 1:05.36 1:41.14 2:16.12 4:29.80
Filippa Hammarén 2002 30.65 1:04.96 1:40.40 2:16.36 6:46.16
Sophie Bladin 2002 31.71 1:06.97 1:43.80 2:20.13 9:06.29
13Jönköpings SS 2001Jönköpings Simsällskap09:06.54
Wilma Johansson 2001 30.61 1:03.68 1:37.58 2:09.72 2:09.72
Agnes Arberg 2001 30.70 1:05.14 1:41.28 2:16.59 4:26.31
Alice Thörnros 2001 31.27 1:05.64 1:41.15 2:18.01 6:44.32
Mariam Istiphan 2001 31.02 1:06.80 1:44.81 2:22.22 9:06.54
14Stockholms KK 2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb09:07.13
Smilla Lönnberg 2001 30.78 1:04.29 1:39.46 2:13.49 2:13.49
Elsa Nordström 2001 31.43 1:05.99 1:41.96 2:17.64 4:31.13
Amanda Eriksson 2001 30.66 1:05.75 1:42.85 2:18.80 6:49.93
Klara Eklöf 2002 31.66 1:05.78 1:41.87 2:17.20 9:07.13
15SK Laxen 2001Simklubben Laxen09:09.16
Wilma Svensson 2002 31.03 1:06.26 1:43.40 2:19.42 2:19.42
Mellie Wijk 2002 30.21 1:04.10 1:38.53 2:12.48 4:31.90
Josephine Ålenius 2002 31.81 1:07.63 1:44.94 2:21.46 6:53.36
Tilde Morin 2002 29.77 1:04.21 1:40.03 2:15.80 9:09.16
16Eskilstuna SK 2001Eskilstuna Simklubb09:09.49
Maja Eriksson 2002 31.65 1:05.22 1:40.28 2:14.94 2:14.94
Wilma Wennerberg 2001 30.28 1:04.27 1:39.89 2:16.40 4:31.34
Frida Gustafsson 2001 30.21 1:04.63 1:41.76 2:18.81 6:50.15
Saga Bäckström 2002 31.71 1:06.97 1:43.39 2:19.34 9:09.49
Södertörns SS 2001Södertörns Simsällskap09:09.49
Emma Roloff 2002 30.79 1:04.40 1:38.58 2:12.52 2:12.52
Amanda Nilsson 2002 31.06 1:05.67 1:42.17 2:18.94 4:31.46
Alwa Widmark 2002 31.98 1:07.23 1:42.96 2:19.14 6:50.60
Jenny Virtanen 2002 31.55 1:06.12 1:43.01 2:18.89 9:09.49
18Göteborg S lag 2 2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim09:10.70
Linnea Edgren 2002 30.66 1:05.57 1:41.96 2:18.31 2:18.31
Andrea Reinhold 2001 30.71 1:05.15 1:40.82 2:18.07 4:36.38
Sissy Olsson 2001 32.29 1:06.87 1:41.83 2:16.88 6:53.26
Johanna de Jonge 2001 30.18 1:04.72 1:40.43 2:17.44 9:10.70
19Luleå SS 2001Luleå Simsällskap09:14.35
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg 2002 31.04 1:06.28 1:42.87 2:19.21 2:19.21
Sabina Alman 2003 29.50 1:02.58 1:37.14 2:11.12 4:30.33
Randi Arnesen 2005 30.73 1:06.08 1:43.85 2:20.55 6:50.88
Moa Gustavsson 2001 30.74 1:07.22 1:45.99 2:23.47 9:14.35
20Osby SS 2001Osby Simsällskap09:16.29
Agnes Cato 2001 30.65 1:06.51 1:44.01 2:19.90 2:19.90
Simone Karlsson 2001 32.08 1:08.27 1:45.64 2:22.89 4:42.79
Astrid Nilsson 2004 30.99 1:06.05 1:42.59 2:18.84 7:01.63
Moa Olofsson 2002 30.14 1:04.28 1:40.02 2:14.66 9:16.29
21Uddevalla S 2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim09:20.67
Marit Cuperus 2002 30.51 1:03.75 1:38.51 2:13.63 2:13.63
Lovisa Alsop 2001 31.13 1:06.34 1:43.12 2:19.71 4:33.34
Emilia Ström 2002 31.31 1:06.79 1:44.30 2:21.22 6:54.56
Matilda Torén 2001 32.02 1:08.08 1:46.84 2:26.11 9:20.67
22Växjö SS 2001Växjö Simsällskap09:24.51
Clara Örnhem 2002 30.40 1:03.55 1:38.30 2:12.90 2:12.90
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 30.82 1:06.53 1:43.47 2:21.40 4:34.30
Saga Bodsjö 2002 31.82 1:07.85 1:45.76 2:23.17 6:57.47
Tilda Arthursson 2003 31.89 1:08.20 1:47.65 2:27.04 9:24.51
23Mölndals ASS 2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap09:25.89
Saga Janzén 2002 31.78 1:06.10 1:44.40 2:20.22 2:20.22
Tova Olsson 2001 30.60 1:03.70 1:37.83 2:12.38 4:32.60
Elsa Jörstam 2001 32.38 1:08.92 1:49.63 2:30.87 7:03.47
Wilma Christensen 2003 31.58 1:06.58 1:44.78 2:22.42 9:25.89
Malmö KK Lag 2 2001Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Emma Vileus 2001 32.29 1:07.29 1:43.38 2:20.20 2:20.20
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:02.812:11.16 3:19.03 4:25.62
2 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:06.282:13.49 3:22.35 4:30.36
3 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.842:13.08 3:21.77 4:30.81
4 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:04.272:14.18 3:23.87 4:31.71
5 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.802:11.85 3:22.86 4:33.15
6 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:04.892:15.64 3:25.80 4:33.39
7 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:05.802:15.11 3:24.83 4:33.41
8 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.832:15.43 3:24.39 4:34.15
9 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.902:14.13 3:25.57 4:34.62
10 Linus Areblad 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 1:04.422:14.53 3:25.95 4:35.11
11 Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:05.352:16.61 3:29.52 4:40.45
12 Theo Ylipää 2004 Luleå Simsällskap 1:04.012:15.92 3:29.00 4:40.62
13 Noah Malmgren 2004 S71 1:05.182:16.09 3:28.88 4:41.75
14 Joel Nilsson 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:04.342:17.13 3:30.20 4:41.78
15 Hjalmar Mueller 2004 Simklubben Neptun 1:06.732:18.97 3:32.58 4:42.66
16 Gustav Fahlström 2005 Motala Simsällskap 1:06.362:19.15 3:32.67 4:42.70
17 Leopold Grinnemo 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:06.492:19.26 3:32.50 4:42.84
18 Hektor Kvarnlöf 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1:04.112:18.67 3:33.28 4:44.50
19 Lukas Höglund 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:06.102:19.30 3:33.51 4:44.84
20 Jonathan Fröjd 2004 Simklubben Sydsim 1:05.602:18.22 3:32.64 4:46.50
21 Seth Nillund 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.732:19.35 3:35.36 4:47.00
22 David Axelsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:06.142:19.43 3:33.65 4:47.86
23 Eskil Ramäng 2004 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 1:06.722:19.97 3:34.82 4:48.41
24 Markus Stahre 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:08.282:23.14 3:39.22 4:52.49
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.152:06.48 3:10.85 4:14.91
2 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:01.632:08.18 3:16.40 4:25.12
3 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.692:11.45 3:20.96 4:25.96
4 Ludvig Holfve 2003 Turebergs Simklubb 1:02.282:09.29 3:18.18 4:26.12
5 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.102:09.32 3:18.49 4:28.45
6 Job Sanders 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.032:12.57 3:22.02 4:29.99
7 Viktor Henrysson 2003 Oskarshamns Simsällskap 1:02.532:11.12 3:20.94 4:30.56
8 Erik Klasson 2003 Simklubben 1970 1:03.582:12.50 3:22.59 4:31.71
9 Jakob Wassberg 2003 Simklubben Ägir 1:03.212:13.17 3:23.03 4:31.73
10 Rasmus Skyving 2003 Norrtälje Simklubb 1:05.592:15.06 3:25.15 4:33.78
11 Otto Reithner 2003 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.732:14.91 3:25.19 4:34.07
12 Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:04.662:16.01 3:27.36 4:36.73
13 Alvin Eriksson 2003 Växjö Simsällskap 1:02.832:15.42 3:29.34 4:39.88
14 Sid Lundgren 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:04.742:15.81 3:28.06 4:40.10
15 Lucas Örmon 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 1:06.942:18.66 3:32.03 4:43.02
16 William Barkehed 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:06.002:18.82 3:33.23 4:46.69
17 Oscar Nordström 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:05.172:19.90 3:37.28 4:51.86
18 Philip Löfbom 2003 Karlskoga Simförening 1:04.942:21.80 3:44.84 5:11.76
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Oliver Rehn 2001 Simklubben Neptun 59.722:02.24 3:03.87 4:07.28
2 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 1:00.892:04.51 3:09.27 4:13.45
3 Joel Berglund 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:00.212:05.46 3:11.04 4:15.21
4 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:00.062:04.85 3:10.52 4:15.35
5 Gabriel Henkel 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:01.622:06.60 3:12.26 4:15.60
6 Johan Ekengren 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:01.972:06.65 3:12.19 4:15.67
7 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:00.912:06.18 3:12.95 4:16.45
8 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:01.442:07.84 3:13.86 4:17.10
9 Gustav Lind 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:01.172:07.21 3:14.08 4:17.36
10 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:01.522:06.73 3:13.31 4:19.21
11 Eric Hansson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:01.902:08.10 3:14.14 4:19.82
12 Dante Vollmer 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.482:10.08 3:15.77 4:20.88
13 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 1:01.262:07.64 3:14.67 4:21.00
14 Filip Borgström 2001 Njurunda Simsällskap 1:01.442:07.08 3:14.49 4:21.35
15 Viktor Näslund 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:02.182:08.70 3:16.51 4:22.75
16 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:03.032:09.49 3:16.44 4:23.20
17 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:00.762:08.21 3:16.38 4:24.64
18 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 1:02.902:10.96 3:18.29 4:25.25
19 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 1:02.512:09.19 3:17.87 4:26.24
20 Oscar Elfers 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:03.022:10.73 3:19.51 4:27.38
21 Charlie Tranberg 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:02.452:11.85 3:20.98 4:27.53
22 Max Fahlén 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 1:04.522:13.18 3:22.03 4:30.86
23 Ivar Simonsson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:04.672:13.53 3:23.32 4:33.44
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.102:08.00 3:15.70 4:22.09
2 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:03.282:10.52 3:17.15 4:24.15
3 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.822:10.83 3:19.50 4:26.86
4 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:03.582:11.37 3:20.76 4:27.40
5 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:01.992:10.30 3:19.80 4:28.69
6 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:03.442:11.43 3:19.99 4:28.93
7 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.362:10.45 3:20.27 4:30.16
8 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:03.262:12.14 3:22.39 4:32.81
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:00.282:05.01 3:09.40 4:13.06
2 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.772:10.29 3:18.21 4:20.79
3 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.542:09.96 3:17.60 4:20.88
4 Ludvig Holfve 2003 Turebergs Simklubb 1:03.652:11.46 3:18.66 4:22.42
5 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:01.352:07.40 3:15.21 4:22.68
6 Viktor Henrysson 2003 Oskarshamns Simsällskap 1:03.132:11.14 3:19.83 4:26.77
7 Erik Klasson 2003 Simklubben 1970 1:02.922:10.99 3:19.57 4:27.56
8 Job Sanders 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.202:11.80 3:21.44 4:30.91
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Oliver Rehn 2001 Simklubben Neptun 59.762:02.29 3:03.66 4:05.66
2 Joel Berglund 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:00.572:04.81 3:09.69 4:12.49
3 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 1:00.092:03.91 3:09.12 4:13.03
4 Gabriel Henkel 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:01.212:05.56 3:11.23 4:14.58
5 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:00.262:04.37 3:10.35 4:14.81
6 Johan Ekengren 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:00.772:05.03 3:10.81 4:14.94
7 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:01.272:05.88 3:12.15 4:15.97
8 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:00.912:06.29 3:13.38 4:21.16
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 28.80 59.82
2 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 29.23 1:00.78
3 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.81 1:01.52
4 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Osby Simsällskap 29.67 1:01.64
5 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 29.41 1:01.74
6 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.78 1:01.75
Clara Johansson 2005 Osby Simsällskap 29.85 1:01.75
8 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 29.68 1:01.77
9 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 30.11 1:01.85
10 Julia Osterman 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.05 1:02.10
11 Vilma Andersson 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.74 1:02.11
12 Ida Kristiansson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 30.11 1:02.37
13 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 29.83 1:02.43
14 Tove Pettersson 2004 Täby Sim 29.79 1:02.63
15 Randi Arnesen 2005 Luleå Simsällskap 29.91 1:02.72
16 Emily O´Brien 2004 Karlstads Simsällskap 30.47 1:02.81
17 Selma Holmer 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 30.00 1:02.91
Clara Kuggvik 2005 Västerviks Simsällskap 29.02 1:02.91
19 Alva Abrahamsson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 29.48 1:02.93
Ella Bolmstrand 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.38 1:02.93
21 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.61 1:03.21
Boiana Gradinarska 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 30.16 1:03.21
23 Cajsa Wöhl 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.68 1:03.29
24 Sofia Hein 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.51 1:03.37
25 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.97 1:03.45
26 Johanna Bagelius 2004 Spårvägen Simförening 30.80 1:03.59
27 Elsa Andersson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.45 1:03.64
28 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 30.58 1:03.69
29 Madison Lind 2004 Simklubben S 02 30.60 1:03.72
Sofia Tossavainen 2005 Södertälje Simsällskap 29.81 1:03.72
31 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 30.84 1:03.78
32 Olivia Gustafsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.39 1:03.82
33 Emma Ragnarsson 2004 Simsällskapet Delfin 30.60 1:03.85
34 Agnes Jakobsson 2005 Simklubben Ägir 30.70 1:03.89
35 Wilma Svensson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.77 1:03.93
36 Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.62 1:03.97
37 Anna Wainikka 2004 Simklubben Neptun 31.14 1:04.01
38 Siri Lindén 2005 Karlskrona Simsällskap 30.45 1:04.11
39 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.87 1:04.14
40 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 Växjö Simsällskap 30.61 1:04.45
41 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 30.57 1:04.55
42 Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa 2004 Täby Sim 30.36 1:04.65
43 Helmi Swanson 2004 Gävle Simsällskap 30.62 1:04.81
44 Julia Henriksson 2005 Simklubben Hajen 31.03 1:04.97
45 Ida Lithner 2004 Säffle Simsällskap 31.09 1:05.11
46 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 31.07 1:05.17
47 Filippa Eklund 2004 Söderhamns Simsällskap 31.05 1:05.22
48 Tove Gustafsson 2004 Alvesta Simsällskap 31.32 1:05.27
49 Wilma Åhlen 2005 Skuru Idrottsklubb 31.54 1:05.42
50 Moa Holmquist 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.95 1:05.51
51 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.26 1:05.98
52 Josefin Fundberg 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 31.11 1:06.12
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 28.34 59.12
2 Linnéa Englund 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 29.11 1:00.47
3 Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.53 1:00.49
4 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 29.53 1:00.59
5 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 29.66 1:01.52
6 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 29.72 1:01.59
7 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 29.79 1:01.60
8 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 30.32 1:01.80
9 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 29.86 1:01.84
10 Ester Eilertsson 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.09 1:01.94
11 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.40 1:02.09
12 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 29.79 1:02.40
13 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02 29.87 1:02.41
14 Tindra Aminoff 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.97 1:02.43
15 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 30.20 1:02.49
16 Sofia Voigt 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 30.35 1:02.90
17 Jennie Ewerbring 2003 Täby Sim 30.41 1:02.93
18 Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 29.78 1:02.95
19 Hannah Fritz 2003 Simklubben Laxen 29.68 1:02.99
20 Josefine Iwarson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.52 1:03.03
21 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 30.21 1:03.12
22 Clara Sjöstedt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 30.45 1:03.18
23 Amanda Weiding 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.62 1:03.44
24 Alice Skoglund 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 30.35 1:03.59
25 Lovisa Bjurnemark 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.25 1:03.83
26 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.77 1:03.85
27 Lina Gustafsson 2003 Kungälvs Simsällskap 30.09 1:04.36
28 Linnéa Lindh 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 30.75 1:04.44
29 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 30.90 1:04.64
30 Annie Thulin 2003 Kristianstads SLS 30.71 1:04.77
Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon 27.73 57.78
2 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.71 59.12
3 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 28.66 59.28
4 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 28.54 59.42
Gloria Muzito 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 28.25 59.42
6 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 28.48 59.66
7 Tova Olsson 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 28.58 59.82
8 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.06 1:00.13
9 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.36 1:00.48
10 Wilma Persson 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 29.30 1:00.50
11 Elin Gunnarsson 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.72 1:00.66
12 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.55 1:01.02
13 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 28.93 1:01.15
14 Vilma Brolund 2001 Simklubben Neptun 29.78 1:01.41
15 Elin Swerlander 2001 Turebergs Simklubb 29.76 1:01.50
16 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 29.93 1:01.52
17 Isabelle Sering 2002 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.62 1:01.65
18 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 29.37 1:01.69
19 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 29.47 1:01.70
20 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 29.57 1:01.71
21 Maja Jönsson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.13 1:02.08
22 Ellen Banestig 2002 Täby Sim 29.19 1:02.12
23 Andrea Reinhold 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.63 1:02.23
24 Wilma Wennerberg 2001 Eskilstuna Simklubb 29.86 1:02.24
25 Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund 29.38 1:02.42
Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap 29.36 1:02.42
27 Paola Kylberg 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 30.17 1:02.65
28 Joyce Muzito 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 30.25 1:02.73
29 Ida Lövgren 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 29.74 1:03.20
30 Sandra Bergerstam 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.35 1:03.44
31 Simone Karlsson 2001 Osby Simsällskap 30.43 1:04.00
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 29.34 1:00.76
2 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Osby Simsällskap 29.27 1:00.79
3 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 28.71 1:00.82
4 Clara Johansson 2005 Osby Simsällskap 29.23 1:00.83
5 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.74 1:01.17
6 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.44 1:01.27
7 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 29.58 1:01.39
8 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 29.75 1:01.73
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 27.92 58.26
2 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 28.89 59.45
3 Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.78 59.70
4 Linnéa Englund 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 28.99 59.93
5 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 29.37 1:00.29
6 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 29.18 1:00.94
7 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 29.51 1:01.18
8 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.79 1:01.49
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Hanna Bergman 2001 Simklubben Poseidon 27.18 56.57
2 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.99 57.59
3 Gloria Muzito 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 28.08 58.88
4 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 28.61 58.99
5 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 28.32 59.42
6 Tova Olsson 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 28.54 59.61
7 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 28.62 59.64
8 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 28.38 1:00.45
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 August Eriksson 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 33.09 1:10.58
2 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 33.03 1:10.81
3 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 34.92 1:12.60
4 Samuel Paulson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 33.79 1:13.34
5 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.82 1:14.23
6 Malte Söderberg 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.58 1:14.44
7 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 35.37 1:14.57
8 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.82 1:14.66
9 Daniel Ruijs 2004 Borlänge Simsällskap 35.53 1:14.75
10 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 35.04 1:15.23
11 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap 35.25 1:15.31
12 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Karlskrona Simsällskap 35.20 1:15.48
13 Theo Djuphammar 2005 Simklubben Neptun 35.84 1:15.51
14 Aron Persson 2004 Ystads Simsällskap 35.44 1:15.84
15 Anton Hegmegi 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.33 1:16.28
16 Gustav Niring 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 36.07 1:16.52
17 Elias Lyth 2004 Wisby Simsällskap 35.87 1:16.80
18 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 35.89 1:17.25
19 Vincent Hua 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb 36.02 1:17.29
20 Markus Annas 2004 Spårvägen Simförening 36.25 1:17.46
21 Jakob Lindskoug 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 36.38 1:17.86
22 Henry Plavans 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 36.44 1:17.90
23 Alexander Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 36.12 1:18.05
24 Elias Robertsson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 37.17 1:18.24
25 Hugo Westholm 2004 Täby Sim 37.52 1:18.45
26 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 36.52 1:18.49
27 Magnus Lindström 2004 Luleå Simsällskap 36.15 1:18.53
28 Noah Malmgren 2004 S71 36.33 1:18.54
29 Adam Juliusson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 36.98 1:18.62
30 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 37.37 1:18.77
31 Anthon Huasson 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb 37.02 1:18.78
32 Nikola Petrovic 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 37.49 1:18.92
33 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 36.45 1:18.97
34 Hjalmar Mueller 2004 Simklubben Neptun 37.66 1:19.30
Einar Styrman 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 37.95 1:19.30
36 Max Ringström 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 36.90 1:19.38
37 Axel Lewander 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 37.56 1:19.89
38 Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 36.58 1:20.01
39 Ragnar Simonsson 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 36.17 1:20.06
40 Malte Almqvist 2004 Föreningen Varberg Sim 37.74 1:20.21
41 Ville Seppälä 2004 Anderstorps Simsällskap 36.86 1:20.35
42 Emil Gunnarsson 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 37.32 1:20.37
43 Olle Pettersson 2004 Katrineholms Simsällskap 37.16 1:20.60
44 Jack Sjöberg 2005 Wisby Simsällskap 38.08 1:21.66
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sebastian Wolff 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.91 1:08.19
2 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 32.37 1:08.53
3 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 31.80 1:08.73
4 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.95 1:09.95
5 Jakub Majta 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.12 1:10.32
6 Elliot Fielder 2003 Motala Simsällskap 33.28 1:11.25
7 Gustav Annas 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 33.35 1:11.47
8 Erik Lööw 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 33.42 1:11.75
9 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 33.23 1:12.22
10 Filip Cederholm 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 33.37 1:12.62
11 Job Sanders 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.58 1:13.78
12 Kalle Edelhamre 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.86 1:14.50
13 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 35.93 1:14.53
14 Måns Evertsson 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 35.53 1:14.77
15 Jonathan Nilsson 2003 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 34.40 1:14.82
16 Simon Seel 2003 Täby Sim 34.58 1:14.94
17 Karl Skogsberg 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 36.05 1:15.21
18 Marcus Sundblad 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 35.03 1:15.30
19 Alex Ly 2003 Eskilstuna Simklubb 35.39 1:15.32
20 Hugo Seemann 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 35.60 1:15.46
21 Felix Wrakén 2003 Simklubben S 02 34.76 1:15.94
22 Lukas Malmström 2003 Skuru Idrottsklubb 34.09 1:16.02
23 Vlad Lupu 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 35.83 1:16.28
24 William Bevréus 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 34.22 1:16.71
25 Simon Persson 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 35.92 1:16.90
26 Jakob Strömland 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 35.70 1:17.06
27 Melker Rosengren 2003 Gävle Simsällskap 35.66 1:17.18
28 Niels Kwant 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 35.54 1:17.25
29 Oliver Kock 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 36.35 1:17.64
30 Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 36.09 1:18.08
31 Vide Troberg Eskola 2003 Simklubben S 02 35.60 1:18.41
32 Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02 37.09 1:19.58
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.12 1:04.91
2 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap 31.49 1:07.71
3 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.45 1:07.89
4 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 32.44 1:08.13
5 Markus Charlton 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.34 1:08.40
6 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 31.75 1:09.02
7 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.71 1:09.14
8 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 32.12 1:09.15
9 Max Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 32.44 1:09.16
10 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 32.99 1:09.21
Klaudius Schreck 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.13 1:09.21
12 Gustaf Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 31.92 1:09.32
13 Richard Ekholm 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 32.67 1:09.41
14 Theodor Fridh 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.30 1:09.70
15 Leonardo Montes 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 33.29 1:09.78
16 William Lernå 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 32.76 1:09.99
17 Johan Hennert 2001 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 31.46 1:10.13
18 Nicola Lundqvist 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.75 1:10.46
19 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 32.97 1:10.63
20 Sebastian Soume 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 33.06 1:10.70
21 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.41 1:10.79
22 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 32.58 1:10.88
23 Morgan Martinsson 2001 Simklubben Neptun 32.27 1:10.92
24 Theodor Sköld 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 33.30 1:10.98
25 Elias Persson 2002 Simsällskapet Mora 32.81 1:11.05
26 Axel Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 32.64 1:11.20
27 Birkan Ates 2002 Simsällskapet Delfin 33.06 1:11.71
28 Arvid Styrman 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 32.62 1:11.80
29 Anton Svensson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 33.10 1:11.84
30 Axel Andrén 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.54 1:11.96
31 Emil Tikkanen 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap 34.14 1:12.05
32 Joaquin Diaz 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.28 1:12.11
33 Filiph Castillo Karlsson 2002 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.17 1:12.18
34 Ruben Staaf 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.57 1:12.25
35 Max Feng 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 34.15 1:13.31
36 Algot Lindwall 2002 Tyresö Simsällskap 32.62 1:13.44
37 Victor Tremblay 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.68 1:13.51
38 Oskar Axandersson 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 34.22 1:14.43
39 Lukas Åkerblom 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb 33.95 1:15.06
Carl Lingström 2002 Kalmar Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 32.62 1:09.49
2 August Eriksson 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 33.42 1:11.24
3 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 34.39 1:11.69
4 Samuel Paulson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 33.42 1:12.41
5 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.75 1:13.89
6 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.64 1:14.04
7 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 35.19 1:14.49
8 Malte Söderberg 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.24 1:14.53
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sebastian Wolff 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.72 1:07.73
2 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 32.00 1:08.33
3 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 32.14 1:08.81
4 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.63 1:09.13
5 Jakub Majta 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.53 1:09.14
6 Elliot Fielder 2003 Motala Simsällskap 32.90 1:10.72
7 Erik Lööw 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 33.60 1:11.34
Gustav Annas 2003 Spårvägen Simförening DSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.05 1:04.81
2 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.68 1:06.89
3 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap 30.83 1:06.97
4 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 32.30 1:07.52
5 Markus Charlton 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.12 1:08.30
6 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 31.47 1:08.90
7 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.75 1:08.95
8 Hampus Dahlgren 2001 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 32.60 1:09.66
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.041:10.47 1:50.82 2:26.58
2 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.171:09.92 1:54.23 2:30.66
3 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 33.191:10.85 1:56.14 2:30.86
4 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.751:13.95 1:56.54 2:31.25
5 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.811:12.17 1:54.70 2:31.37
6 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 31.531:12.00 1:56.15 2:32.41
7 Tea Winblad 2004 Kalmar Simsällskap 32.451:13.35 1:58.11 2:33.79
8 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 32.621:14.67 1:58.40 2:34.02
9 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 32.371:11.64 1:57.59 2:34.98
10 Ebba Hann 2004 Simklubben Ägir 31.531:13.93 1:58.14 2:35.48
11 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 33.381:16.46 2:00.01 2:35.85
12 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.431:14.97 2:01.98 2:36.46
13 Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.891:15.93 2:00.83 2:36.51
14 Thea Birgoth 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.621:14.41 2:00.79 2:36.76
15 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 33.001:13.51 2:00.63 2:36.96
16 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 33.441:14.60 2:02.16 2:37.34
17 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 Växjö Simsällskap 31.481:14.05 2:00.32 2:37.35
18 Sara Hopmark 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 32.991:16.77 2:01.95 2:37.51
19 Erma Duratovic 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 31.511:12.58 1:59.62 2:37.56
20 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 32.381:14.49 2:01.88 2:37.98
21 Thea Wicknertz 2005 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 33.731:14.15 2:00.80 2:38.18
22 Linnea Lindberg 2005 Karlstads Simsällskap 34.911:18.31 2:02.63 2:38.46
23 Julia Olsson 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 32.131:15.48 2:03.07 2:38.51
24 Helmi Swanson 2004 Gävle Simsällskap 35.531:16.28 2:01.37 2:38.59
25 Ebba Holgersson 2005 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 33.801:14.65 2:02.26 2:39.29
26 Hanna Degerlund 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 33.341:15.09 2:02.79 2:39.71
27 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Hajen 34.211:15.16 2:04.26 2:39.84
28 Alicia Sjögren 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 32.271:13.01 2:01.65 2:39.93
29 Cajsa Wöhl 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.781:15.60 2:03.27 2:40.06
30 Wilma Svensson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.431:16.75 2:03.86 2:40.21
31 Sofia Hein 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 34.221:14.69 2:03.73 2:40.26
32 Isabel Smideberg 2004 Simklubben Lödde 33.211:16.09 2:02.63 2:40.29
33 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.601:17.45 2:04.39 2:40.57
Elin Lindqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 33.811:16.50 2:04.74 2:40.57
35 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Osby Simsällskap 33.141:17.91 2:04.91 2:40.62
36 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 32.641:14.13 2:03.07 2:40.93
37 Tove Gustafsson 2004 Alvesta Simsällskap 33.791:17.57 2:04.40 2:40.98
38 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 34.371:14.62 2:04.03 2:41.03
39 Frida Florén 2004 Gävle Simsällskap 31.481:12.48 2:03.21 2:41.77
40 Ida Kristiansson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 34.391:16.94 2:07.46 2:43.07
41 Elsa Andersson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.281:15.41 2:05.07 2:43.46
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.341:06.24 1:48.68 2:23.09
2 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 32.401:10.32 1:54.58 2:28.13
3 Smilla Malm 2003 Täby Sim 32.011:12.25 1:53.64 2:28.94
4 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 31.571:11.01 1:54.15 2:29.46
5 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.771:08.52 1:53.30 2:29.51
6 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.651:10.41 1:55.04 2:29.73
7 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.811:09.73 1:55.32 2:31.06
8 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 30.841:11.48 1:55.65 2:31.08
9 Sara Nyqvist 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 33.181:13.48 1:56.30 2:31.22
10 Moa Bergdahl 2003 Simklubben Laxen 34.431:15.33 1:56.63 2:32.35
11 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02 32.451:12.46 1:57.50 2:32.45
12 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.751:15.25 1:56.91 2:33.02
13 Boel Bergquist 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 33.701:13.72 1:58.80 2:33.32
14 Jennifer Nyblom 2003 Täby Sim 31.291:11.64 1:55.50 2:33.49
15 Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 32.001:12.78 1:56.81 2:33.50
16 Alicia Johansson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.411:11.56 1:59.89 2:34.25
17 Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 31.001:11.94 1:58.29 2:35.27
Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 32.201:13.25 2:01.77 2:35.27
19 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 32.411:14.11 2:00.74 2:36.17
20 Clara Steen 2003 Sjöbo Simsällskap 32.231:12.91 1:59.24 2:36.19
21 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Örebro Simallians 30.691:12.23 1:58.57 2:37.65
22 Jennie Ewerbring 2003 Täby Sim 32.481:12.98 2:03.07 2:37.74
23 Maria Bang 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 33.451:14.13 2:01.09 2:37.85
24 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.791:11.63 1:59.89 2:38.15
25 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 32.961:15.24 2:01.67 2:38.33
26 Siri Bokander 2003 Simklubben Triton 33.051:13.52 2:00.49 2:38.35
27 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 33.161:13.43 2:02.32 2:38.68
28 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 34.641:16.87 2:03.73 2:39.02
29 Madicken Eriksson 2003 Simklubben Neptun 34.501:17.69 2:03.41 2:40.79
Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg DNS
Wilma Holmertz 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS DSQ
Saliha Colic 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 31.561:10.50 1:51.83 2:24.65
2 Wilma Johansson 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.671:09.57 1:51.05 2:25.01
3 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 30.471:07.75 1:50.73 2:25.19
4 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 30.861:09.98 1:51.90 2:25.95
5 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 31.971:11.78 1:51.79 2:26.61
6 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.931:09.74 1:52.52 2:26.65
7 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 32.831:09.41 1:53.65 2:26.91
8 Jennifer Bergström 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap 32.271:10.66 1:53.62 2:27.68
9 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 31.591:08.16 1:52.76 2:27.71
10 Wilma Persson 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 31.871:09.44 1:53.78 2:28.05
11 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 31.621:09.88 1:54.75 2:28.18
12 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 33.391:14.44 1:56.01 2:30.22
13 Felicia Järvikari 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.161:12.33 1:55.12 2:30.26
14 Mary Lagoguez 2001 Simklubben Poseidon 30.601:11.18 1:55.77 2:30.31
15 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 32.261:08.34 1:53.72 2:30.46
16 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 31.941:13.80 1:56.91 2:30.62
17 Astrid Eriksson 2001 Turebergs Simklubb 32.181:11.67 1:56.76 2:31.13
18 Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.801:10.84 1:55.97 2:31.15
19 Julia Månsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 33.511:14.76 1:53.82 2:31.18
20 Ella Laurén 2001 Simklubben Hajen 33.251:13.29 1:57.72 2:32.72
21 Johanna Andersson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.301:12.47 1:55.70 2:32.77
22 Linn Herlin 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 32.781:13.42 1:57.54 2:32.81
23 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 32.061:13.30 1:56.51 2:32.91
24 Emma Hansson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.901:13.95 1:57.24 2:32.97
25 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap 31.151:10.45 1:57.27 2:33.41
26 Ella Lindroth 2001 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 31.891:14.15 1:55.96 2:33.44
27 Louise Peacock 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 32.661:12.54 1:58.25 2:33.54
28 Jenny Virtanen 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.881:11.99 1:56.87 2:33.58
29 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 31.521:12.20 1:57.75 2:33.60
30 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.431:12.16 1:57.03 2:33.65
31 Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 32.931:14.96 1:56.49 2:34.38
32 Sara Stenberg 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.331:13.08 1:58.82 2:34.52
33 Nelly Rasmusson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.491:16.37 1:58.89 2:35.43
34 Miranda Ingvarsson 2001 Ängelholms Simsällskap 32.611:12.66 1:58.14 2:35.73
35 Emmy Johnsson 2001 Sjöbo Simsällskap 33.001:15.91 2:01.26 2:36.48
36 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 33.211:15.98 1:59.56 2:36.62
37 Amanda Eriksson 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 31.701:14.47 1:59.58 2:37.03
38 Simone Karlsson 2001 Osby Simsällskap 34.251:14.66 2:01.28 2:37.96
39 Johanna Ingner 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.651:12.87 2:01.59 2:38.28
40 Andrea Reinhold 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 32.951:14.05 2:00.69 2:39.14
41 Linnéa Persson 2002 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 31.951:13.57 2:00.03 2:39.50
Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap DNS
Marit Cuperus 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim DSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 29.981:08.13 1:47.94 2:21.09
2 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 32.651:09.94 1:53.89 2:27.77
3 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.021:13.79 1:54.43 2:28.86
4 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.001:10.11 1:52.64 2:28.87
5 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.751:08.70 1:53.87 2:30.06
6 Tea Winblad 2004 Kalmar Simsällskap 31.841:11.73 1:55.23 2:30.31
7 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 32.291:13.47 1:56.67 2:30.66
8 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 31.191:11.86 1:55.32 2:31.40
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.671:06.23 1:48.24 2:21.67
2 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.491:08.03 1:51.20 2:25.17
3 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 31.791:09.11 1:52.97 2:26.19
4 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 31.071:08.97 1:52.23 2:26.32
5 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.011:08.25 1:53.51 2:28.37
6 Smilla Malm 2003 Täby Sim 32.201:11.93 1:53.80 2:29.87
7 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 31.221:11.06 1:55.48 2:30.50
8 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.441:10.41 1:55.87 2:31.55
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 30.431:07.50 1:49.18 2:21.53
2 Wilma Johansson 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.441:08.12 1:48.88 2:22.32
3 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 31.681:10.14 1:50.68 2:22.68
4 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 31.791:11.05 1:50.07 2:24.13
5 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 31.111:09.12 1:50.85 2:24.32
6 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 32.571:08.73 1:52.34 2:25.54
7 Jennifer Bergström 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap 31.981:10.49 1:52.68 2:26.42
8 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.891:09.55 1:52.15 2:27.14
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Axel Auer 2003 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29.221:03.01 1:37.99 2:14.22
2 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.461:04.53 1:39.87 2:15.78
3 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 30.161:04.83 1:40.88 2:17.31
4 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 30.271:05.80 1:42.62 2:19.19
5 Stig Greiner 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 30.611:07.13 1:43.18 2:19.56
6 Nils Tired 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 29.831:05.38 1:42.40 2:20.43
7 Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.911:05.34 1:42.72 2:21.01
8 Eric Lundström Silke 2003 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.491:06.93 1:44.24 2:21.61
9 Jacob Söderberg 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.161:06.58 1:43.49 2:21.81
10 Noah Emanuelsson 2003 Simklubben S 02 31.431:08.25 1:44.81 2:22.14
11 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 29.631:05.17 1:42.76 2:22.71
12 Theo Oerther 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.851:07.32 1:46.10 2:24.78
13 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.231:09.00 1:47.46 2:25.50
14 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.381:08.75 1:47.89 2:26.34
15 Dennis Partanen 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 31.311:08.49 1:48.30 2:27.22
16 Anton Strand 2003 Växjö Simsällskap 31.781:09.98 1:48.81 2:27.70
17 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 31.961:09.85 1:48.82 2:28.33
18 Isac Rune 2003 Täby Sim 32.101:09.01 1:48.54 2:28.44
19 Niels Kwant 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 32.091:09.77 1:48.78 2:29.45
20 Simon Persson 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 32.351:10.37 1:49.68 2:30.50
21 Oskar Fridsell 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 32.491:09.88 1:49.94 2:30.59
22 Axel Lewander 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 32.761:11.16 1:51.16 2:30.73
23 Kevin Rathnasiri 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 32.201:09.95 1:49.90 2:31.57
24 Loke Egnell 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 32.801:10.62 1:51.93 2:32.41
25 Andreas Savin 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 32.161:10.64 1:50.79 2:33.16
26 Måns Evertsson 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 33.411:12.79 1:53.21 2:34.16
27 William Malmborg 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 30.971:07.65 1:49.61 2:34.89
28 Malte Almqvist 2004 Föreningen Varberg Sim 32.841:11.34 1:53.04 2:35.33
29 Max Swegmark 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.411:12.84 1:54.05 2:35.61
30 Jannis Siotis 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.861:13.44 1:54.15 2:36.21
31 Oliver Rasool 2003 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 32.341:11.52 1:54.06 2:36.95
32 Ivan Sivolov 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 32.701:12.03 1:54.55 2:38.96
33 Pijus Guvenius 2003 Älvsjö AIK Simförening 33.451:12.98 1:55.81 2:40.52
34 Emil Gunnarsson 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.331:13.92 1:56.92 2:41.04
35 Fredrik Karlsson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 33.561:15.98 1:58.77 2:41.94
36 Carl Löfgren 2003 Simklubben Blåkulla Oskarshamn 33.571:14.36 1:59.53 2:47.22
Henrik Kraemer 2005 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS DSQ
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 27.821:00.27 1:33.91 2:07.83
2 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.771:01.16 1:34.48 2:09.23
3 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 28.651:01.11 1:36.34 2:12.21
4 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.141:02.86 1:36.89 2:12.46
5 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 29.931:04.28 1:38.35 2:12.55
6 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 28.911:02.87 1:37.70 2:14.39
7 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 29.001:03.57 1:39.16 2:15.12
8 Jakob Borrman 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 29.251:03.33 1:38.66 2:17.38
9 Joar Modigh 2001 Simklubben Triton 29.481:03.25 1:39.60 2:17.80
10 Mathieu Gripon 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.481:03.08 1:38.83 2:18.27
11 Anton Jönsson 2001 Eslövs Simsällskap 30.451:05.78 1:41.91 2:18.36
Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 29.811:05.75 1:42.42 2:18.36
13 Carl Wennerholm 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.031:03.16 1:39.23 2:18.79
14 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap 29.021:02.80 1:39.11 2:19.01
15 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund 29.861:04.11 1:39.92 2:19.11
16 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 28.351:00.84 1:35.49 2:19.34
17 Andreas Wallén 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 30.771:05.64 1:42.08 2:20.08
18 Douglas Romare 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.751:05.84 1:42.84 2:20.21
19 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 30.481:06.09 1:42.02 2:20.24
20 Marcus Ålenius 2001 Gävle Simsällskap 28.931:04.41 1:42.37 2:20.51
21 Henrik Eriksson 2002 Motala Simsällskap 29.521:05.31 1:42.45 2:21.20
22 Ivar Simonsson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 32.121:07.44 1:45.18 2:22.64
23 Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 Täby Sim 30.411:07.04 1:44.72 2:22.76
24 Fredrik Jacobsson 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.791:06.22 1:44.63 2:23.88
25 Jakob Petersen 2001 Simsällskapet Delfin 30.131:05.65 1:45.55 2:24.24
26 Tor Selander 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 31.631:08.52 1:47.64 2:25.92
27 Noa Carlenius 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 29.751:05.27 1:44.67 2:26.40
28 Robin Falk 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.691:06.25 1:44.61 2:27.49
29 Leo Jakobsson 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 30.701:06.66 1:44.18 2:28.68
30 Gellert Szabo 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 31.561:08.04 1:46.64 2:31.52
Noel Persson 2002 Simklubben Triton DSQ
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Axel Auer 2003 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29.781:03.62 1:38.04 2:12.72
2 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.031:05.19 1:39.75 2:13.35
3 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 30.011:04.70 1:40.55 2:16.81
4 Jacob Söderberg 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.151:05.39 1:42.13 2:17.99
5 Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.901:05.53 1:42.49 2:18.12
6 Eric Lundström Silke 2003 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.751:06.00 1:42.69 2:19.99
7 Nils Tired 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 30.491:06.45 1:43.19 2:20.56
8 Stig Greiner 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 31.111:07.29 1:43.73 2:21.39
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Robin Hanson 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 26.6258.43 1:30.68 2:03.31
2 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.561:00.79 1:33.74 2:07.60
3 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 29.691:03.99 1:38.00 2:11.34
4 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.591:02.76 1:36.90 2:11.66
5 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 28.801:01.95 1:37.57 2:13.39
6 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 31.141:04.27 1:38.38 2:13.79
7 Jakob Borrman 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 29.661:03.56 1:39.16 2:16.31
8 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 29.531:03.57 1:39.49 2:16.50
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Damer, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:06.702:18.13 3:30.404:43.11 18:01.98
5:55.887:09.158:22.609:35.82
10:49.1612:02.4813:15.6814:28.67
15:42.0316:53.77
2 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:06.792:18.24 3:30.694:43.64 18:07.01
5:56.617:09.388:21.739:34.22
10:47.2912:00.4213:13.7514:27.08
15:40.8916:54.88
3 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.542:19.93 3:32.714:46.35 18:24.43
6:00.137:13.988:27.759:42.67
10:57.5412:12.4313:27.0714:42.03
15:57.4017:11.85
4 Elin Lindqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:10.452:25.34 3:40.354:55.33 18:50.82
6:11.057:26.138:41.699:57.86
11:14.0612:30.2013:46.8515:03.44
16:19.5817:36.28
5 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:09.672:24.15 3:40.074:56.31 18:56.83
6:12.607:29.488:45.5010:02.08
11:18.4212:34.6913:51.1115:07.91
16:24.4117:41.41
6 Julia Osterman 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:10.142:25.16 3:41.044:57.42 19:15.46
6:14.447:31.728:49.1710:06.98
11:25.3112:43.4114:02.4915:21.27
16:40.6117:58.64
7 Saga Nyborg 2003 Kristianstads SLS 1:12.352:31.39 3:50.395:10.29 19:49.17
6:29.747:49.199:08.3910:27.60
11:46.9013:06.1014:25.8015:46.34
17:06.7518:27.82
8 Selma Zachrisson 2003 Simklubben Ägir 1:12.042:30.36 3:49.875:10.07 19:51.42
6:29.947:50.809:12.7010:33.18
11:55.1413:17.4814:37.5015:56.53
17:16.6718:35.05
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 1:05.582:13.96 3:22.484:31.00 17:13.55
5:39.636:48.357:57.329:06.43
10:15.6911:25.5312:35.6813:45.27
14:55.5116:05.32
2 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.522:13.52 3:21.994:30.72 17:46.46
5:40.136:50.378:01.439:13.39
10:25.8411:39.2312:52.7114:05.88
15:19.6016:33.59
3 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:05.942:15.63 3:26.704:38.12 17:50.82
5:49.967:01.508:13.939:26.28
10:38.9411:51.7113:04.4114:16.73
15:28.0216:40.23
4 Malin Eklund 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 1:05.992:16.71 3:29.074:41.92 17:54.38
5:54.747:07.258:20.239:32.65
10:45.2811:57.8613:09.6614:21.18
15:32.6716:44.07
5 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:08.032:19.92 3:32.644:45.47 18:07.12
5:57.937:10.798:23.499:36.36
10:49.2312:02.2213:15.4014:28.35
15:41.4916:54.83
6 Amanda Lindqvist 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:10.852:23.99 3:37.744:52.00 18:16.12
6:05.947:19.878:33.719:47.10
11:00.4912:13.6813:27.0814:39.92
15:52.7817:05.68
7 Agnes Arberg 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:08.202:20.91 3:33.974:47.85 18:17.36
6:01.667:14.678:27.969:40.93
10:54.4912:08.3813:22.4914:36.75
15:51.1317:05.49
8 Filippa Sundström 2001 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:07.912:19.60 3:32.114:45.76 18:23.61
5:59.517:13.408:27.039:40.98
10:55.7412:10.8713:25.7514:40.26
15:55.6917:10.51
9 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:06.352:18.98 3:32.514:46.84 18:30.50
6:01.367:15.118:28.939:42.27
10:56.6712:11.2013:26.7314:42.42
15:58.4617:14.85
10 Marit Cuperus 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:09.392:24.16 3:40.624:56.71 18:38.54
6:13.217:29.018:45.0010:00.54
11:15.9812:31.2813:46.1615:00.99
16:15.2217:28.37
11 Sandra Bergerstam 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:08.332:22.71 3:37.174:52.05 18:38.66
6:07.217:22.028:37.759:53.27
11:09.1512:25.0813:40.7914:55.73
16:10.8817:25.70
12 Ebba Olsson 2001 Mariestads Simsällskap 1:07.522:19.17 3:31.554:44.68 18:38.75
5:59.337:14.388:30.029:46.19
11:02.5812:18.8113:35.6814:52.70
16:10.3417:27.14
13 Carolina Åsberg 2002 Simklubben Lödde 1:08.722:22.33 3:37.024:52.48 18:42.97
6:07.807:23.508:39.209:55.04
11:11.1012:26.9813:42.9514:59.55
16:14.8517:30.28
14 Felicia Östlund 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb 1:11.582:27.02 3:42.344:57.78 18:44.59
6:12.367:26.258:41.429:57.07
11:12.9112:28.2813:43.6814:59.76
16:15.8817:31.75
15 Emma Roloff 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:06.822:17.44 3:30.084:43.21 18:47.49
5:57.097:12.038:26.999:43.60
11:00.2712:18.5713:37.5514:56.31
16:13.9717:30.92
16 Alice Thörnros 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:09.912:23.73 3:37.584:51.67 18:47.86
6:05.517:19.868:34.729:50.19
11:06.5912:23.4413:40.9014:58.20
16:15.5317:32.66
17 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:07.752:20.02 3:33.264:46.87 18:50.16
6:01.407:17.148:32.399:48.72
11:06.1412:23.1713:40.1414:57.91
16:15.5317:33.81
18 Louise Peacock 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:11.422:28.26 3:45.735:04.63 19:15.70
6:23.577:42.499:01.9810:20.99
11:39.0412:57.6214:16.7115:33.25
16:48.1418:03.91
19 Emma Hansson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:10.512:24.69 3:40.174:56.04 19:16.38
6:12.467:29.338:48.4510:07.85
11:26.9612:47.0814:06.4515:25.65
16:43.7718:00.71
20 Alexandra Jensen 2001 Täby Sim 1:10.612:26.91 3:43.525:01.56 19:19.27
6:20.177:39.128:58.1810:16.61
11:34.7612:52.7314:10.7015:29.01
16:46.5618:03.60
21 Sara Wilhelmsson 2001 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:12.312:28.67 3:45.855:03.97 19:31.94
6:22.627:41.378:59.8810:18.67
11:37.5012:56.6714:15.9415:34.99
16:54.0818:13.40
22 Annie Lätt 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap 1:09.952:24.12 3:39.014:55.55 19:41.03
6:14.047:33.568:53.9710:14.10
11:34.6512:54.0714:14.8815:35.58
16:57.9718:19.78
Gren 11, 4x100m Medley Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:15.73
Alan Jovic 2004 31.90 1:06.30 1:06.30
Kalle Edelhamre 2003 33.60 1:13.23 2:19.53
Jacob Söderberg 2003 27.62 59.78 3:19.31
William Lundblad 2004 27.01 56.42 4:15.73
2Järfälla S 2003Järfälla Simsällskap04:16.28
Simon Fröde 2003 30.00 1:02.63 1:02.63
Marcus Nykvist 2004 33.72 1:12.63 2:15.26
Rasmus Hanson 2003 29.38 1:03.38 3:18.64
Nils Malmberg 2004 27.23 57.64 4:16.28
3Vellinge-Näset SK 2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb04:16.70
Lucas Örmon 2003 32.10 1:07.34 1:07.34
Jonatan Holmquist 2003 32.82 1:11.65 2:18.99
Hugo Stenskepp 2003 27.15 59.16 3:18.15
Viktor Hansson 2003 28.53 58.55 4:16.70
4Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:19.39
Liam Bech 2003 32.38 1:09.24 1:09.24
Hugo Lennartsson 2004 33.51 1:11.47 2:20.71
David Falk 2003 27.37 59.21 3:19.92
Jacob Baxmann 2003 28.24 59.47 4:19.39
5Mölndals ASS 2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap04:19.41
Alvin Välkki 2004 31.82 1:06.13 1:06.13
Måns Evertsson 2003 34.42 1:14.49 2:20.62
Felix Jedbratt 2003 27.79 1:01.11 3:21.73
Lukas Fredholm 2003 27.24 57.68 4:19.41
6Stockholmspolisens IF SF 2003Stockholmspolisens IF SF04:19.98
Gustav Niring 2004 30.77 1:05.51 1:05.51
Hugo Seemann 2003 33.70 1:13.70 2:19.21
Oliver Rasool 2003 28.24 1:03.75 3:22.96
Erik Falk 2003 26.89 57.02 4:19.98
7Spårvägen SF 2003Spårvägen Simförening04:24.46
Jannis Siotis 2003 35.24 1:11.85 1:11.85
David Neuhardt 2003 32.14 1:08.95 2:20.80
Oliver Erneholm 2003 28.72 1:04.27 3:25.07
Jesper Holmström 2003 28.23 59.39 4:24.46
8Upsala S 2003Upsala Simsällskap04:26.42
Adi Ramovic 2004 32.73 1:08.51 1:08.51
Mikael Söderberg 2003 33.23 1:10.39 2:18.90
Andreas Savin 2003 29.98 1:07.01 3:25.91
Danny Simaleza 2005 28.65 1:00.51 4:26.42
9Ängelholms SS 2003Ängelholms Simsällskap04:27.91
Hugo Vaide 2003 30.76 1:04.67 1:04.67
Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 35.48 1:16.71 2:21.38
Stig Greiner 2003 28.50 1:03.52 3:24.90
Axel Vaide 2005 29.29 1:03.01 4:27.91
10Karlskrona SS 2003Karlskrona Simsällskap04:29.28
William Svensson 2003 32.96 1:10.62 1:10.62
Hannes Wrenne 2004 34.35 1:14.83 2:25.45
Axel Auer 2003 26.64 58.92 3:24.37
Johan Abramsson 2004 30.00 1:04.91 4:29.28
11Jönköpings SS 2003Jönköpings Simsällskap04:30.84
Anton Hegmegi 2005 33.39 1:10.28 1:10.28
Job Sanders 2003 33.75 1:14.13 2:24.41
Gabriel Eriksson 2004 29.48 1:04.86 3:29.27
Leopold Grinnemo 2005 29.70 1:01.57 4:30.84
12S02 2003Simklubben S 0204:30.87
Oscar Sjöström 2003 33.56 1:10.30 1:10.30
Felix Wrakén 2003 34.19 1:15.89 2:26.19
Noah Emanuelsson 2003 29.42 1:04.58 3:30.77
Vide Troberg Eskola 2003 28.09 1:00.10 4:30.87
13Linköpings ASS 2003Linköpings Allmänna SS04:31.51
Markus Stahre 2004 34.58 1:11.55 1:11.55
Sebastian Wolff 2003 32.72 1:09.93 2:21.48
Olle Almén 2003 31.63 1:10.65 3:32.13
Gustav Edlund 2004 28.26 59.38 4:31.51
14Eskilstuna SK 2003Eskilstuna Simklubb04:32.31
Alex Ly 2003 34.41 1:10.64 1:10.64
Samuel Paulson 2004 32.58 1:12.08 2:22.72
Evert Jonsson 2003 31.57 1:10.89 3:33.61
Eskil Jonsson 2003 27.55 58.70 4:32.31
15SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun04:33.35
Malte Haargaard 2003 34.35 1:11.08 1:11.08
Theo Djuphammar 2005 34.61 1:16.31 2:27.39
Hjalmar Mueller 2004 32.27 1:10.92 3:38.31
Troy Kroonder 2003 25.86 55.04 4:33.35
16Södertörns SS lag 2 2003Södertörns Simsällskap04:34.14
Kevin Hellman 2005 34.00 1:10.09 1:10.09
Malte Söderberg 2004 34.26 1:14.28 2:24.37
Emil Gunnarsson 2004 31.79 1:10.87 3:35.24
Liam Björklund 2003 28.08 58.90 4:34.14
17Gävle SS 2003Gävle Simsällskap04:35.42
Albin Östlund 2004 33.83 1:11.42 1:11.42
Melker Rosengren 2003 34.10 1:15.36 2:26.78
Carl Hansson 2003 29.01 1:06.85 3:33.63
Olle Wikholm 2004 28.59 1:01.79 4:35.42
18Väsby SS 2003Väsby Simsällskap04:35.73
William Malmborg 2003 33.29 1:09.17 1:09.17
Ragnar Simonsson 2004 36.12 1:19.50 2:28.67
Kevin Rathnasiri 2003 29.76 1:05.74 3:34.41
Linus Areblad 2004 29.31 1:01.32 4:35.73
19Mölndals ASS lag 2 2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap04:39.34
Isak Andersson 2004 36.28 1:15.21 1:15.21
Marcus Sundblad 2003 34.53 1:14.86 2:30.07
Max Swegmark 2004 32.92 1:10.83 3:40.90
Karl Skogsberg 2003 28.01 58.44 4:39.34
20Malmö KK lag 2 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:42.42
Seth Nillund 2005 35.23 1:13.22 1:13.22
Jakob Strömland 2003 35.05 1:17.07 2:30.29
Ludvig Romare 2004 32.20 1:10.68 3:40.97
Bill Beckman 2005 29.17 1:01.45 4:42.42
Helsingborgs S Lag 2 2004Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Olle Olsson 2004 32.14 1:09.13 1:09.13
KK Karpen 2003Kappsimningsklubben KarpenDSQ
William Bevréus 2003 31.37 1:06.81 1:06.81
Simon Persson 2003 35.48 1:17.26 2:24.07
Niels Kwant 2003 29.27 1:05.66 3:29.73
Luleå SS 2003Luleå SimsällskapDSQ
Theo Ylipää 2004 34.50 1:12.68 1:12.68
SK Poseidon 2003Simklubben PoseidonDSQ
Joel Henriksson 2003 33.53 1:10.61 1:10.61
Södertörns SS 2003Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Jonathan Sandqvist 2003 31.19 1:06.84 1:06.84
Täby S 2003Täby SimDSQ
Gustav Ahlqvist 2003 30.72 1:04.12 1:04.12
Gren 12, 4x100m Medley Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap03:55.27
Dante Vollmer 2001 30.36 1:02.40 1:02.40
August Mathisen 2001 30.09 1:04.44 2:06.84
Johan Rydahl 2001 25.74 55.11 3:01.95
Daniel Fischer 2002 24.88 53.32 3:55.27
2Malmö KK 2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:03.20
Karl Liljegren 2001 31.20 1:05.05 1:05.05
Gustav Englund 2001 30.74 1:06.76 2:11.81
Robin Falk 2001 27.22 59.82 3:11.63
Elias Persson 2002 24.53 51.57 4:03.20
3Spårvägen SF 2001Spårvägen Simförening04:03.71
Gustav Henriksen 2002 29.17 1:00.63 1:00.63
Arvid Styrman 2002 31.77 1:10.17 2:10.80
Jonas Malmring 2001 25.54 56.61 3:07.41
Herman Nilsson 2002 26.37 56.30 4:03.71
4Norrköpings KK 2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb04:05.75
Emil Kernen 2002 29.08 1:00.18 1:00.18
John Brolin 2002 31.96 1:09.59 2:09.77
Eric Lundström Silke 2003 27.81 1:00.93 3:10.70
Max Engström 2001 25.67 55.05 4:05.75
5Järfälla S 2001Järfälla Simsällskap04:07.29
Linus Nykvist 2001 30.68 1:03.21 1:03.21
Elias Fröde 2001 32.45 1:10.34 2:13.55
Robin Hanson 2001 25.07 55.11 3:08.66
Hugo Malmberg 2001 27.29 58.63 4:07.29
6Landskrona S 2001Landskrona Simsällskap04:09.04
Christoffer Dellhede 2001 29.48 1:01.20 1:01.20
Filip Cederholm 2003 34.12 1:14.23 2:15.43
Tim Brinkhagen 2001 27.78 1:01.30 3:16.73
Linus Kahl 2001 24.37 52.31 4:09.04
7Täby S 2001Täby Sim04:11.01
Jonas Al-Khalili 2002 32.07 1:05.15 1:05.15
Julius Gustavsson 2002 31.59 1:07.98 2:13.13
Wilhelm Muzikants 2001 27.98 1:01.69 3:14.82
Erik Ahlqvist 2001 26.22 56.19 4:11.01
8Helsingborgs S Lag 2 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:11.23
Gustav Lind 2002 30.86 1:04.09 1:04.09
William Kerman 2001 33.02 1:10.97 2:15.06
Gustaf Hansson 2001 27.56 59.64 3:14.70
David Sandström 2002 26.50 56.53 4:11.23
Södertälje SS 2001Södertälje Simsällskap04:11.23
John Aldrin 2001 30.65 1:03.84 1:03.84
Sebastian Soume 2001 32.41 1:11.06 2:14.90
Erik Lööw 2003 27.91 1:00.84 3:15.74
Jakob Borrman 2002 26.51 55.49 4:11.23
10SK Lödde 2002Simklubben Lödde04:12.36
Anton Witzell 2004 32.50 1:06.91 1:06.91
Nils Wergeland 2002 32.18 1:10.82 2:17.73
Ian Hangård 2002 27.23 1:00.13 3:17.86
Lukas Miderbäck 2003 25.70 54.50 4:12.36
11Väsby SS 2001Väsby Simsällskap04:13.20
William Lernå 2002 31.98 1:05.77 1:05.77
Theodor Sköld 2001 32.55 1:10.33 2:16.10
Christopher Lindholm 2002 28.26 1:00.65 3:16.75
Martin Melinder 2001 27.16 56.45 4:13.20
12Malmö KK Lag 2 2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:13.54
Filip Hinderup 2001 30.96 1:03.57 1:03.57
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 32.03 1:08.70 2:12.27
Douglas Romare 2001 29.16 1:03.91 3:16.18
Simon Ghidini 2001 27.26 57.36 4:13.54
13SK Neptun 2003Simklubben Neptun04:14.86
Oliver Rehn 2001 30.95 1:03.34 1:03.34
Morgan Martinsson 2001 31.95 1:09.87 2:13.21
Karl Palmqvist 2002 28.30 1:04.08 3:17.29
Oscar Mogard Linden 2002 27.43 57.57 4:14.86
14Stockholms KK 2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb04:16.23
Isak Gustafsson 2001 32.43 1:07.80 1:07.80
Tor Selander 2002 34.85 1:14.36 2:22.16
Carl Wennerholm 2002 26.94 58.30 3:20.46
Gabriel Henkel 2001 26.80 55.77 4:16.23
15SK Triton 2001Simklubben Triton04:16.52
Arvid Nilsson 2003 31.80 1:06.25 1:06.25
Fredrik Nilsson 2002 33.93 1:15.21 2:21.46
Joar Modigh 2001 27.06 58.53 3:19.99
Gustaf Palmqvist 2001 26.62 56.53 4:16.52
16Jönköpings SS 2001Jönköpings Simsällskap04:18.70
Oscar Hegmegi 2001 30.81 1:03.76 1:03.76
Victor Tremblay 2001 34.00 1:13.63 2:17.39
Eldin Nukovic 2002 29.07 1:02.95 3:20.34
Daniel Agestav 2002 26.80 58.36 4:18.70
17Sundsvalls SS 2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap04:18.94
Albin Hedlund 2003 31.48 1:07.93 1:07.93
Jonathan Nilsson 2003 34.83 1:14.16 2:22.09
Joel Berglund 2002 28.12 1:01.03 3:23.12
Johan Ekengren 2001 26.86 55.82 4:18.94
18Ystads SS 2001Ystads Simsällskap04:21.83
Emil Jespersen 2001 33.18 1:11.29 1:11.29
Aron Persson 2004 35.36 1:17.15 2:28.44
Max Persson 2001 26.52 59.23 3:27.67
Gustaf Persson 2001 25.23 54.16 4:21.83
19Göteborg S 2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim04:22.45
Philip Zasowski 2002 32.43 1:09.04 1:09.04
Max Feng 2001 33.18 1:13.54 2:22.58
Mathieu Gripon 2001 28.39 1:01.34 3:23.92
Karl Bohlin 2001 27.63 58.53 4:22.45
20Sala SS 2001Sala Simsällskap04:23.67
Edwin Nystrand 2002 33.47 1:08.96 1:08.96
Joel Larsson 2001 33.73 1:16.37 2:25.33
Marcus Johnsson 2002 28.51 1:02.22 3:27.55
Elias Nordgren 2001 26.37 56.12 4:23.67
Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Philip Bentzer 2001 31.14 1:04.60 1:04.60
Leonardo Montes 2002 33.54 1:11.34 2:15.94
Kalle Voigt 2001 27.79 1:01.43 3:17.37
Södertörns SS 2001Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Klaudius Schreck 2001 30.84 1:05.51 1:05.51
Markus Charlton 2001 31.73 1:08.31 2:13.82
Anton Mylläri 2001 27.31 59.52 3:13.34
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:06.502:18.18 3:29.60 4:39.26
2 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.222:19.08 3:30.89 4:41.29
3 Emily O´Brien 2004 Karlstads Simsällskap 1:07.542:19.49 3:31.45 4:42.08
4 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:08.212:18.72 3:30.82 4:43.96
5 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:09.562:22.93 3:35.28 4:45.19
6 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 1:07.912:20.30 3:34.20 4:46.35
7 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:08.172:21.04 3:35.12 4:47.60
8 Elin Lindqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:08.542:21.76 3:35.65 4:48.79
9 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:10.122:25.70 3:39.81 4:49.88
10 Julia Osterman 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:07.232:20.31 3:35.64 4:50.12
11 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 1:07.242:21.15 3:37.21 4:52.40
12 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 1:07.982:22.74 3:38.60 4:52.57
13 Sofia Hein 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:08.132:22.25 3:37.65 4:52.67
14 Emma Ragnarsson 2004 Simsällskapet Delfin 1:07.222:21.94 3:38.26 4:52.73
15 Sara Hopmark 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:09.302:23.39 3:39.09 4:52.91
16 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 1:09.702:24.15 3:39.32 4:53.10
17 Wilma Svensson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:09.262:23.96 3:39.09 4:53.55
18 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:09.712:25.67 3:41.06 4:54.67
19 Cajsa Wöhl 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:10.062:25.50 3:41.08 4:55.71
20 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Hajen 1:10.342:25.72 3:42.59 4:57.68
21 Olivia Gustafsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:11.252:27.19 3:43.63 4:58.58
22 Amanda Viksten 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:11.652:28.15 3:45.76 5:01.72
23 Ida Lithner 2004 Säffle Simsällskap 1:10.522:28.85 3:46.72 5:03.57
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:04.292:13.96 3:24.31 4:32.33
2 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 1:04.612:14.85 3:24.84 4:33.66
3 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:07.452:18.79 3:30.40 4:38.29
4 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:06.012:17.35 3:29.22 4:38.40
5 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.182:18.78 3:30.16 4:39.24
6 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 1:06.902:19.70 3:32.06 4:41.70
7 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 1:06.462:18.41 3:31.07 4:42.08
8 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:06.902:19.65 3:32.06 4:44.26
9 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 1:08.772:21.68 3:34.41 4:46.93
10 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 1:07.412:19.87 3:33.59 4:47.79
11 Tindra Aminoff 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:09.212:22.96 3:36.26 4:48.56
12 Isabel Teglöf 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 1:07.742:21.04 3:36.76 4:51.38
13 Josefine Iwarson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:08.812:23.58 3:38.28 4:52.10
14 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 1:08.982:22.76 3:38.48 4:52.60
15 Zeline Bengtson 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:09.412:23.96 3:38.90 4:52.68
16 Sofia Boije 2003 Simklubben Ägir 1:08.652:24.11 3:40.38 4:55.50
17 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 1:10.622:26.86 3:42.89 4:57.32
18 Selma Zachrisson 2003 Simklubben Ägir 1:10.272:27.45 3:44.39 4:59.52
19 Yasemin Uzum 2003 Turebergs Simklubb 1:10.792:27.31 3:45.45 5:02.66
20 Alice Skoglund 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 1:08.962:26.65 3:46.90 5:06.94
21 Agnes Gustafsson 2003 Umeå Simsällskap 1:13.592:33.26 3:54.51 5:15.66
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 1:04.382:13.77 3:23.09 4:30.45
2 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:05.352:14.54 3:23.78 4:31.20
Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:05.122:14.08 3:22.84 4:31.20
4 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.422:14.15 3:23.28 4:32.43
5 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 1:05.582:15.47 3:26.10 4:36.95
6 Emma Roloff 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:06.892:18.21 3:29.66 4:38.57
7 Vilma Brolund 2001 Simklubben Neptun 1:07.542:18.72 3:29.31 4:39.03
8 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:06.722:17.74 3:29.54 4:39.15
9 Amanda Lindqvist 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:07.652:18.19 3:29.15 4:39.85
10 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.482:16.81 3:28.28 4:40.50
11 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 1:06.842:18.43 3:30.39 4:41.10
12 Ebba Olsson 2001 Mariestads Simsällskap 1:05.802:17.80 3:31.31 4:42.31
13 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:05.892:19.05 3:31.69 4:42.72
14 Filippa Sundström 2001 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:07.252:19.69 3:32.59 4:43.79
15 Marit Cuperus 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:07.072:19.14 3:31.97 4:44.56
16 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:06.952:19.49 3:32.60 4:45.24
17 Sandra Bergerstam 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:06.612:19.46 3:33.33 4:46.06
18 Alice Thörnros 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:07.782:21.00 3:35.01 4:48.77
19 Carolina Åsberg 2002 Simklubben Lödde 1:09.272:23.01 3:38.19 4:52.52
20 Ebba Edbom 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:10.412:28.06 3:47.37 5:05.96
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 1:06.212:15.96 3:26.76 4:35.68
2 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:06.112:16.96 3:28.14 4:36.83
3 Emily O´Brien 2004 Karlstads Simsällskap 1:06.422:17.42 3:27.79 4:36.85
4 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:06.182:16.94 3:27.83 4:36.87
5 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:07.422:18.38 3:30.47 4:43.44
6 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:08.232:20.71 3:33.37 4:43.95
7 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:08.212:21.14 3:34.69 4:47.32
8 Elin Lindqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:08.842:22.50 3:37.29 4:50.97
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 1:02.882:11.31 3:20.62 4:28.32
2 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:03.872:12.46 3:22.05 4:29.90
3 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:04.412:14.66 3:25.49 4:33.70
4 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:06.732:17.32 3:28.24 4:36.60
5 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 1:06.272:17.88 3:29.60 4:39.53
6 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.462:19.25 3:31.18 4:41.11
7 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:06.482:18.12 3:30.46 4:41.53
8 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 1:07.572:20.16 3:32.08 4:42.24
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:03.992:12.23 3:20.42 4:26.46
2 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 1:03.662:12.15 3:20.78 4:27.26
3 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:04.442:11.89 3:19.61 4:27.32
4 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:04.132:12.18 3:21.43 4:29.10
5 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S71 1:05.012:14.78 3:25.20 4:35.30
6 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:06.342:17.06 3:28.93 4:39.52
7 Vilma Brolund 2001 Simklubben Neptun 1:07.342:18.34 3:29.63 4:39.79
8 Emma Roloff 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:05.602:16.13 3:29.42 4:43.26
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 27.30 57.10
2 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 28.12 57.47
3 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.84 57.49
4 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 28.28 57.99
5 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.29 58.04
6 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 27.48 58.22
7 Felix Tjärnberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.26 58.83
8 Viktor Svärd 2005 Simklubben Ägir 28.39 59.03
9 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 28.54 59.15
Hektor Kvarnlöf 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 28.21 59.15
11 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 28.62 59.21
12 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.30 59.32
13 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap 28.91 59.58
14 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.58 59.63
15 Edvin Jonsson 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 27.94 59.65
16 Theo Ylipää 2004 Luleå Simsällskap 28.42 59.71
17 Seth Nillund 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.59 59.73
18 Elias Robertsson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 28.86