Resultat SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2018

Landskrona, 2018-07-04 - 2018-07-08

Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.5058.66 1:29.62 2:00.89
2 Emma Sundstedt 1998 Spårvägen Simförening 29.081:00.02 1:32.59 2:05.43
3 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.491:00.74 1:33.26 2:05.95
4 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.501:01.45 1:34.23 2:06.13
5 Emma Magnusson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.761:01.84 1:34.63 2:06.37
6 Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Simklubben Neptun 29.921:02.29 1:35.17 2:07.45
7 Louise Halldén 1998 Väsby Simsällskap 29.231:00.95 1:33.95 2:07.57
8 Emma Rotstam 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 29.971:02.00 1:34.91 2:08.42
9 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.181:03.21 1:36.39 2:09.05
10 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 30.451:02.94 1:36.54 2:09.13
11 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.781:02.70 1:36.26 2:09.26
12 Olivia Ülger 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.751:03.65 1:36.70 2:09.41
13 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.711:02.72 1:36.52 2:09.68
14 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.491:02.29 1:36.04 2:09.96
15 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 30.001:02.90 1:36.38 2:09.98
16 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap 28.871:01.57 1:35.83 2:10.06
17 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.441:03.72 1:37.93 2:10.35
18 Anna Grahovac 1999 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.891:02.42 1:36.45 2:10.40
19 Lisa Eriksson 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 29.701:02.73 1:36.73 2:10.54
20 Alba Forés 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.771:02.44 1:36.39 2:10.74
21 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.451:03.14 1:37.28 2:11.01
22 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 29.841:02.44 1:37.36 2:12.21
23 Frida Lannhard 2000 Falu Simsällskap 29.921:03.48 1:38.38 2:12.75
24 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 30.711:03.79 1:38.67 2:13.39
25 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.591:04.07 1:38.26 2:13.61
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.5058.66 1:29.62 2:00.89
2 Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.8158.41 1:30.60 2:02.55
3 Jaqueline Hippi 1996 Simklubben Neptun 28.881:00.04 1:31.75 2:03.72
4 Emma Sundstedt 1998 Spårvägen Simförening 29.081:00.02 1:32.59 2:05.43
5 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.491:00.74 1:33.26 2:05.95
6 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.501:01.45 1:34.23 2:06.13
7 Emma Magnusson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.761:01.84 1:34.63 2:06.37
8 Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S02 29.471:01.16 1:33.95 2:06.76
9 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.251:01.29 1:34.67 2:07.30
10 Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Simklubben Neptun 29.921:02.29 1:35.17 2:07.45
11 Louise Halldén 1998 Väsby Simsällskap 29.231:00.95 1:33.95 2:07.57
12 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.361:02.71 1:35.42 2:07.79
13 Johanna Pettersson 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.771:02.17 1:35.22 2:08.16
14 Emma Rotstam 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 29.971:02.00 1:34.91 2:08.42
15 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.181:03.21 1:36.39 2:09.05
16 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 30.451:02.94 1:36.54 2:09.13
17 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.781:02.70 1:36.26 2:09.26
18 Olivia Ülger 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.751:03.65 1:36.70 2:09.41
19 Malin Wallén 1997 Spårvägen Simförening 30.131:02.38 1:36.44 2:09.59
20 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.711:02.72 1:36.52 2:09.68
21 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 29.491:02.29 1:36.04 2:09.96
22 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 30.001:02.90 1:36.38 2:09.98
23 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap 28.871:01.57 1:35.83 2:10.06
24 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.441:03.72 1:37.93 2:10.35
25 Anna Grahovac 1999 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.891:02.42 1:36.45 2:10.40
26 Lisa Eriksson 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 29.701:02.73 1:36.73 2:10.54
27 Alba Forés 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.771:02.44 1:36.39 2:10.74
28 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.451:03.14 1:37.28 2:11.01
29 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 29.841:02.44 1:37.36 2:12.21
30 Frida Lannhard 2000 Falu Simsällskap 29.921:03.48 1:38.38 2:12.75
31 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 30.711:03.79 1:38.67 2:13.39
32 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.591:04.07 1:38.26 2:13.61
33 Christin Heina 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.861:03.52 1:38.32 2:14.14
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.2558.65 1:29.48 2:00.47
2 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.7659.10 1:30.36 2:00.90
3 Jaqueline Hippi 1996 Simklubben Neptun 29.251:00.52 1:32.50 2:04.44
4 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.831:00.99 1:33.22 2:04.72
5 Emma Sundstedt 1998 Spårvägen Simförening 29.311:00.51 1:33.17 2:05.49
6 Emma Magnusson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.151:00.86 1:33.40 2:05.53
7 Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S02 29.841:01.68 1:34.35 2:06.85
8 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.691:01.77 1:34.83 2:07.20
9 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.141:01.15 1:34.10 2:06.37
10 Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 Simklubben Neptun 29.581:01.60 1:34.38 2:06.38
11 Louise Halldén 1998 Väsby Simsällskap 29.831:01.55 1:34.53 2:06.99
12 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.031:01.89 1:34.58 2:07.20
13 Emma Rotstam 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.081:02.05 1:35.06 2:07.59
14 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.071:02.36 1:35.57 2:07.68
15 Ebba Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 30.381:03.01 1:36.63 2:09.56
16 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 30.291:02.99 1:36.45 2:09.66
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 27.7758.33 1:29.30 2:01.59
2 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 27.0058.79 1:31.18 2:04.48
3 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.2259.19 1:32.00 2:04.71
4 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 28.411:00.20 1:32.74 2:04.87
5 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.1359.95 1:32.18 2:05.70
6 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.291:00.14 1:33.07 2:06.33
7 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 27.7359.38 1:33.06 2:06.75
8 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 26.7857.79 1:30.94 2:07.40
9 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 28.1859.75 1:33.20 2:07.53
10 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 28.471:00.71 1:34.16 2:08.11
11 Max Sundberg 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 28.631:01.35 1:34.60 2:08.35
12 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.251:01.08 1:34.21 2:08.44
13 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 28.531:00.83 1:34.64 2:09.24
14 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 28.1259.94 1:33.68 2:09.34
15 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.351:00.56 1:33.99 2:09.68
16 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.3359.56 1:33.72 2:11.24
17 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 29.191:03.84 1:37.70 2:11.74
18 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 29.391:03.11 1:37.31 2:11.86
19 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun 29.091:01.97 1:36.33 2:11.90
20 Primus Olsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.691:01.75 1:36.03 2:12.28
21 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 27.801:00.62 1:35.25 2:12.52
22 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 28.421:00.46 1:34.62 2:12.54
23 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 28.781:02.23 1:37.03 2:13.21
24 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.581:02.87 1:37.45 2:13.22
25 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.161:02.90 1:37.79 2:14.26
26 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 29.271:03.14 1:38.49 2:14.36
27 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 28.411:02.42 1:38.19 2:15.19
28 Martin Wahlberg 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.881:03.87 1:39.35 2:16.56
29 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 28.921:03.17 1:39.53 2:17.15
30 William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.461:04.05 1:40.48 2:17.22
31 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.921:05.54 1:40.73 2:17.80
32 Mathieu Gripon 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.651:03.89 1:40.27 2:18.28
33 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 31.101:05.37 1:41.32 2:18.77
34 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 29.271:04.57 1:42.40 2:19.90
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Nils Liess 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 26.6757.42 1:28.86 2:00.20
2 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 27.7758.33 1:29.30 2:01.59
3 Christopher Havton 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.8359.51 1:31.70 2:03.45
4 Samuel Törnqvist 1997 Täby Sim 27.2858.17 1:30.60 2:03.71
5 Jesper Björk 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.9057.91 1:30.13 2:03.89
6 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun 28.0659.37 1:31.74 2:04.04
7 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 27.0058.79 1:31.18 2:04.48
8 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.2259.19 1:32.00 2:04.71
9 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 28.411:00.20 1:32.74 2:04.87
10 Markus Malm 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.8759.59 1:31.82 2:05.43
11 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.1359.95 1:32.18 2:05.70
12 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.291:00.14 1:33.07 2:06.33
13 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 27.7359.38 1:33.06 2:06.75
14 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 26.7857.79 1:30.94 2:07.40
15 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 28.1859.75 1:33.20 2:07.53
16 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 28.471:00.71 1:34.16 2:08.11
17 Max Sundberg 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 28.631:01.35 1:34.60 2:08.35
18 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.251:01.08 1:34.21 2:08.44
19 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 28.531:00.83 1:34.64 2:09.24
20 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 28.1259.94 1:33.68 2:09.34
21 Sebastian Bergenzaun 1991 Simklubben Poseidon 27.8759.29 1:32.95 2:09.35
22 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.351:00.56 1:33.99 2:09.68
23 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap 27.851:00.55 1:35.18 2:09.82
24 Marcus Kindberg 1993 Simklubben Sydsim 28.791:01.44 1:35.77 2:10.85
25 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.3359.56 1:33.72 2:11.24
26 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 29.191:03.84 1:37.70 2:11.74
27 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 29.391:03.11 1:37.31 2:11.86
28 Simon Blom 1999 Simklubben Neptun 29.091:01.97 1:36.33 2:11.90
29 Primus Olsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.691:01.75 1:36.03 2:12.28
30 Anton Johansson 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 28.421:01.55 1:35.30 2:12.32
31 Alfred Åström 1997 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 29.141:02.12 1:36.22 2:12.35
32 Joel Westerlind 1996 Härnösands Simsällskap 29.631:03.07 1:37.71 2:12.48
33 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 27.801:00.62 1:35.25 2:12.52
34 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 28.421:00.46 1:34.62 2:12.54
35 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 28.781:02.23 1:37.03 2:13.21
36 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.581:02.87 1:37.45 2:13.22
37 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.161:02.90 1:37.79 2:14.26
38 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 29.271:03.14 1:38.49 2:14.36
39 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 28.411:02.42 1:38.19 2:15.19
40 Victor Lloyd 1996 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 28.811:02.98 1:38.60 2:16.01
41 Martin Wahlberg 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.881:03.87 1:39.35 2:16.56
42 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 28.921:03.17 1:39.53 2:17.15
43 William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.461:04.05 1:40.48 2:17.22
44 David Falk 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.921:05.54 1:40.73 2:17.80
45 Mathieu Gripon 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.651:03.89 1:40.27 2:18.28
46 Linus Ljunghusen 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 31.101:05.37 1:41.32 2:18.77
47 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 29.271:04.57 1:42.40 2:19.90
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Nils Liess 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 25.8755.42 1:26.18 1:57.72
2 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 27.2757.68 1:28.94 2:01.37
3 Jesper Björk 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.8557.50 1:29.17 2:02.04
4 Samuel Törnqvist 1997 Täby Sim 27.3858.75 1:30.88 2:03.51
5 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 27.0657.85 1:30.30 2:04.14
6 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun 27.8459.43 1:32.06 2:04.19
7 Christopher Havton 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.0759.59 1:31.82 2:04.58
8 Victor Klingeryd Jalamo 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.9659.81 1:32.32 2:04.88
9 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 28.941:01.44 1:33.88 2:05.11
10 Markus Malm 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.691:00.70 1:32.89 2:05.47
11 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 29.061:01.38 1:33.60 2:06.73
12 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 28.671:00.90 1:34.14 2:06.89
13 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.541:01.07 1:33.93 2:07.46
14 Sebastian Bergenzaun 1991 Simklubben Poseidon 28.701:00.36 1:33.42 2:07.99
15 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.421:00.86 1:34.00 2:08.10
16 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 29.261:02.05 1:36.34 2:11.87
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.41
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.41
3 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 30.44
4 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.66
5 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 30.93
6 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.16
7 Paola Kylberg 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 31.32
8 Lova Andersson 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.39
9 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.46
10 Davilda Lareva 2000 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 31.48
11 Josefin Ossmyr 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 31.52
12 Tilda Öman 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.61
13 Hilda Linné 2000 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.67
14 Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 Simklubben Neptun 31.91
15 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 31.94
Elin Ristl 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.94
17 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 31.96
18 Emma Vileus 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.97
19 Minna Larsson 2002 Sjöbo Simsällskap 31.99
20 Olivia Stille 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 32.02
21 Clara Momats 2000 Örebro Simallians 32.05
22 Ellen Banestig 2002 Täby Sim 32.06
23 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 32.10
24 Malin Andersson 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 32.14
Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 32.14
26 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 32.18
27 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 32.33
28 Veronica Stureborg 1999 Spårvägen Simförening 32.39
29 Alwa Widmark 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.41
30 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.46
31 Klara Eriksson 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 32.48
32 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.52
33 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.54
34 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.59
35 Sofia Bjälevik 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 32.76
36 Sofie Karlsson 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.87
37 Felicia Andersson 2001 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 41.81
38 Agnes Kramer 1998 Falkenbergs Simklubb 42.23
39 Lina Nilsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 42.45
40 Nicola St. Clair Maitland 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 42.50
41 Elin Hammarqvist 2004 Täby Sim 46.36
42 Emma Danielsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 47.12
43 Ida Andersson-Wulf 1998 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 51.39
44 Rebecca Löf 2001 Örebro Simallians 54.24
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.99
2 Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK Triton 29.73
3 Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 Simklubben Neptun 29.95
4 Josefin Lewton 1997 Kalmar Simsällskap 29.99
5 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.41
Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.41
7 Alma Thormalm 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.42
8 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 30.44
9 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Simklubben Neptun 30.58
10 Caroline Palm 1992 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.62
11 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.66
12 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 30.93
13 Anna Åhlin 1991 Spårvägen Simförening 30.97
14 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.16
15 Paola Kylberg 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 31.32
16 Lova Andersson 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.39
17 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.46
18 Davilda Lareva 2000 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 31.48
19 Josefin Ossmyr 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 31.52
20 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.59
21 Tilda Öman 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.61
22 Hilda Linné 2000 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.67
23 Johanna Pettersson 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.73
24 Linnéa Bielicz 1994 Simklubben Laxen 31.83
25 Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 Simklubben Neptun 31.91
26 Marion Hanquet 2001 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 31.94
Elin Ristl 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.94
28 Vera Fransson 2001 Skövde Simsällskap 31.96
29 Emma Vileus 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.97
30 Minna Larsson 2002 Sjöbo Simsällskap 31.99
31 Olivia Stille 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 32.02
32 Caroline Speiner 1994 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.05
Clara Momats 2000 Örebro Simallians 32.05
34 Ellen Banestig 2002 Täby Sim 32.06
35 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 32.10
36 Malin Andersson 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 32.14
Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 32.14
38 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 32.18
39 Greta Nykvist 1996 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.22
40 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 32.33
41 Veronica Stureborg 1999 Spårvägen Simförening 32.39
42 Alwa Widmark 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.41
43 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.46
44 Klara Eriksson 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 32.48
45 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.52
46 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.54
47 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.59
48 Sofia Bjälevik 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 32.76
49 Sofie Karlsson 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.87
50 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 36.56
51 Maja Reichard 1991 Spårvägen Simförening 37.45
52 Helena Fältman 1980 Täby Sim 39.67
53 Felicia Andersson 2001 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 41.81
54 Agnes Kramer 1998 Falkenbergs Simklubb 42.23
55 Lina Nilsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 42.45
56 Nicola St. Clair Maitland 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 42.50
57 Elin Hammarqvist 2004 Täby Sim 46.36
58 Emma Danielsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 47.12
59 Ida Andersson-Wulf 1998 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 51.39
60 Edit Sjöstrand 1991 Varbergs Parasportförening 51.92
61 Rebecca Löf 2001 Örebro Simallians 54.24
62 Rose-Marie Robertsson 1986 Varbergs Parasportförening 56.25
63 Isabella Hocanin 1997 Örebro Simallians 1:29.07
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.63
2 Magdalena Kuras 1988 SK Triton 29.51
3 Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 Simklubben Neptun 29.56
4 Alma Thormalm 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.83
5 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 30.02
6 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.23
7 Josefin Lewton 1997 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.25
8 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 30.78
9 Caroline Palm 1992 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.57
10 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.75
11 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 30.78
12 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Simklubben Neptun 30.81
13 Anna Åhlin 1991 Spårvägen Simförening 31.14
14 Lova Andersson 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.19
15 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.56
16 Paola Kylberg 2002 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 31.57
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 24.93 51.57
2 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.09 52.05
3 Erik Brandt 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 24.74 52.06
4 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 25.37 52.36
5 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.16 52.63
6 Filip Grimberg 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.60 52.69
7 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 25.65 53.23
Erik Ohlsén 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap 24.87 53.23
9 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.84 53.31
10 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.20 53.43
11 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.10 53.47
12 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.61 53.65
13 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.35 53.69
14 Anes Cavka 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.83 53.72
15 John Brolin 2002 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 26.15 53.80
16 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 26.19 53.82
17 Oliver Rehn 2001 Simklubben Neptun 25.96 53.87
18 Victor Tremblay 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.40 54.09
19 Adam Karlsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 26.14 54.22
20 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 26.36 54.35
21 Gustav Östlund 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 25.84 54.53
22 Dante Vollmer 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.35 54.56
23 William Lindblom 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.93 54.57
24 Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 26.35 54.59
25 Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap 26.26 54.75
26 Malte Lundgren 2002 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 26.34 54.97
27 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 26.37 55.08
28 Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 Simklubben Neptun 26.16 55.19
29 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 28.50 1:02.40
30 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 33.69 1:10.55
31 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 34.32 1:11.15
32 Sebastian Häregård 2002 Varabygdens Simsällskap 42.93 1:31.87
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Christoffer Carlsen 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 23.90 50.05
2 Robin Andréasson 1988 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 24.40 50.79
3 Jesper Jonsson 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 24.42 50.86
4 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings Simsällskap 24.44 51.05
5 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening 25.48 51.28
6 Daniel Forndal 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap 24.58 51.42
7 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 24.93 51.57
8 Gustaf Dahlman 1997 Västerås Simsällskap 25.08 51.77
9 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.09 51.96
10 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.09 52.05
11 Erik Brandt 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 24.74 52.06
12 Dan Lester 1990 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.11 52.07
13 Anton Andersson 1993 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.28 52.30
14 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 25.37 52.36
15 Mats Westergren 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.22 52.57
16 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.74 52.60
17 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.16 52.63
Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 25.49 52.63
19 Filip Svedberg 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.43 52.69
Filip Grimberg 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.60 52.69
21 Markus Fürst 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.60 52.85
22 Viktor Kertes 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.02 53.14
Julian Cöster 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 25.39 53.14
24 William Myrlander 1997 Nässjö SLS 25.61 53.21
25 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 25.65 53.23
Erik Ohlsén 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap 24.87 53.23
27 Jonathan Kling 1993 Örebro Simallians 25.26 53.30
28 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.84 53.31
29 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.20 53.43
30 Daniel Olsson 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.67 53.45
31 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.10 53.47
Martin Nilsson 1993 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.31 53.47
33 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.61 53.65
34 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.35 53.69
35 Joel Huth 1996 Södertörns Simsällskap 25.72 53.70
36 Anes Cavka 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.83 53.72
37 John Brolin 2002 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 26.15 53.80
38 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 26.19 53.82
39 Oliver Rehn 2001 Simklubben Neptun 25.96 53.87
40 Victor Tremblay 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.40 54.09
41 Adam Karlsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 26.14 54.22
42 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 26.36 54.35
43 Gustav Östlund 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 25.84 54.53
44 Dante Vollmer 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.35 54.56
45 William Lindblom 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.93 54.57
46 Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 26.35 54.59
47 Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap 26.26 54.75
48 Malte Lundgren 2002 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 26.34 54.97
49 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 26.37 55.08
50 Karl Gustav Gérnyi 1999 Simklubben Neptun 26.16 55.19
51 Filip Dolk 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.31 55.64
52 Ludvig Nyrén 1997 Säffle Simsällskap 28.12 58.69
53 Jesper Andersson 1996 Karlstads Simsällskap 29.11 1:01.30
54 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 28.50 1:02.40
55 Sebastian Karlsson 1993 Karlskrona Simsällskap 30.47 1:04.58
56 Andreas Nordh 1991 Osby Simsällskap 31.34 1:07.30
57 Anton Daggert 1993 Örebro Simallians 32.56 1:09.42
58 Gustav Ljungberg 1991 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 33.22 1:10.27
59 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 33.69 1:10.55
60 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 34.32 1:11.15
61 Niklas Andersson 1988 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 34.08 1:16.28
62 Sebastian Häregård 2002 Varabygdens Simsällskap 42.93 1:31.87
63 Albin Oskarsson 1991 Örebro Simallians 44.41 1:33.91
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Christoffer Carlsen 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 23.58 49.63
2 Robin Andréasson 1988 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 24.33 50.60
3 Jesper Jonsson 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 24.56 50.90
4 Isak Eliasson 1996 Spårvägen Simförening 24.44 51.10
5 Daniel Forndal 1997 Jönköpings Simsällskap 24.73 51.31
6 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings Simsällskap 24.52 51.43
7 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 25.02 51.78
8 Gustaf Dahlman 1997 Västerås Simsällskap 25.27 51.80
9 Erik Brandt 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 25.28 52.35
10 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.20 52.40
11 Anton Andersson 1993 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.60 52.59
12 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.97 52.63
13 Mats Westergren 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.45 52.67
14 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 25.73 52.68
15 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 25.63 52.70
16 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.27 52.77
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.001:12.16 1:51.09 2:30.95
2 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 35.341:14.71 1:55.70 2:36.12
3 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.331:15.07 1:56.09 2:37.16
4 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.271:14.85 1:55.95 2:37.67
5 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 36.531:16.11 1:56.86 2:37.74
6 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 34.321:14.72 1:56.19 2:38.53
7 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 35.711:15.96 1:57.18 2:39.12
8 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.871:17.11 1:58.97 2:40.58
9 Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 35.801:16.53 1:58.62 2:40.85
10 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 35.971:17.18 1:58.99 2:41.48
11 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 37.531:19.12 2:00.69 2:42.46
12 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 36.651:17.90 2:00.42 2:43.02
13 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 35.651:16.66 1:59.43 2:43.38
14 Telma Maltesjö 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 37.851:19.15 2:01.34 2:43.40
15 Thilde Lantz 2001 Kristianstads SLS 37.381:18.21 2:00.22 2:43.52
16 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 37.901:20.64 2:01.66 2:44.15
17 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 37.451:19.39 2:01.97 2:44.45
18 Lovisa Alsop 2001 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 35.171:16.17 2:00.34 2:44.78
19 Mikaela Bergh 1999 Simklubben Neptun 37.381:18.95 2:01.92 2:45.99
20 Lina Berggren 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 37.221:19.64 2:03.29 2:46.18
21 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 38.471:21.23 2:04.35 2:46.32
22 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben Lödde 37.011:19.00 2:02.39 2:46.58
23 Saliha Colic 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 36.941:19.18 2:02.57 2:46.74
24 Malin Eklund 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 37.001:19.20 2:02.64 2:46.95
25 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 37.841:20.91 2:04.57 2:47.36
26 Andréa Persson 1999 Västerås Simsällskap 37.601:19.90 2:03.71 2:47.91
27 Malin Vestman 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 37.491:19.57 2:03.71 2:48.01
28 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 36.641:19.28 2:03.25 2:48.30
29 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 37.881:20.18 2:04.09 2:48.31
30 Cornelia Eklund 2000 Väsby Simsällskap 39.201:22.29 2:05.13 2:48.36
31 Julia Björkén 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 37.011:19.52 2:04.24 2:48.92
32 Linn Herlin 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 37.761:20.46 2:04.28 2:49.01
33 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 38.621:21.56 2:05.86 2:52.06
34 Tuva Björkén 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 38.711:23.34 2:07.25 2:52.67
35 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 38.481:23.50 2:09.32 2:55.11
36 Lina Nederman 2000 Örebro Simallians 39.341:23.65 2:09.27 2:56.51
37 Linnea Edgren 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 39.411:25.07 2:11.03 2:58.15
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.001:12.16 1:51.09 2:30.95
2 Jessica Eriksson 1993 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 34.851:13.99 1:53.74 2:33.45
3 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS 35.071:14.41 1:54.28 2:34.77
4 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 35.341:14.71 1:55.70 2:36.12
5 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.331:15.07 1:56.09 2:37.16
6 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.271:14.85 1:55.95 2:37.67
7 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 36.531:16.11 1:56.86 2:37.74
8 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 34.321:14.72 1:56.19 2:38.53
9 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 35.711:15.96 1:57.18 2:39.12
10 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.871:17.11 1:58.97 2:40.58
11 Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 35.801:16.53 1:58.62 2:40.85
12 Caroline Speiner 1994 Södertörns Simsällskap 36.941:17.49 1:59.04 2:41.46
13 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 35.971:17.18 1:58.99 2:41.48
14 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 37.531:19.12 2:00.69 2:42.46
15 Johanna Holm 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 37.021:18.04 2:00.29 2:42.94
16 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 36.651:17.90 2:00.42 2:43.02
17 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 35.651:16.66 1:59.43 2:43.38
18 Telma Maltesjö 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 37.851:19.15 2:01.34 2:43.40
19 Thilde Lantz 2001 Kristianstads SLS 37.381:18.21 2:00.22 2:43.52
20 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 37.901:20.64 2:01.66 2:44.15
21 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 37.451:19.39 2:01.97 2:44.45
22 Lovisa Alsop 2001 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 35.171:16.17 2:00.34 2:44.78
23 Linnea Lindberg 1996 Simklubben Neptun 36.061:18.29 2:01.91 2:45.28
24 Mikaela Bergh 1999 Simklubben Neptun 37.381:18.95 2:01.92 2:45.99
25 Lina Berggren 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 37.221:19.64 2:03.29 2:46.18
26 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 38.471:21.23 2:04.35 2:46.32
27 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben Lödde 37.011:19.00 2:02.39 2:46.58
28 Saliha Colic 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 36.941:19.18 2:02.57 2:46.74
29 Malin Eklund 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 37.001:19.20 2:02.64 2:46.95
30 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 37.841:20.91 2:04.57 2:47.36
31 Andréa Persson 1999 Västerås Simsällskap 37.601:19.90 2:03.71 2:47.91
32 Malin Vestman 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 37.491:19.57 2:03.71 2:48.01
33 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 36.641:19.28 2:03.25 2:48.30
34 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 37.881:20.18 2:04.09 2:48.31
35 Cornelia Eklund 2000 Väsby Simsällskap 39.201:22.29 2:05.13 2:48.36
36 Julia Björkén 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 37.011:19.52 2:04.24 2:48.92
37 Linn Herlin 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 37.761:20.46 2:04.28 2:49.01
38 Hanna Cederholm 1997 Simklubben Laxen 36.741:19.03 2:03.79 2:50.29
39 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 38.621:21.56 2:05.86 2:52.06
40 Tuva Björkén 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 38.711:23.34 2:07.25 2:52.67
41 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 38.481:23.50 2:09.32 2:55.11
42 Lina Nederman 2000 Örebro Simallians 39.341:23.65 2:09.27 2:56.51
43 Linnea Edgren 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 39.411:25.07 2:11.03 2:58.15
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.891:12.04 1:50.22 2:28.79
2 Jessica Eriksson 1993 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 34.161:11.81 1:50.66 2:30.38
3 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS 34.841:13.47 1:52.29 2:32.26
4 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 35.351:14.49 1:54.90 2:34.78
5 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.271:14.41 1:55.12 2:35.99
6 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 36.631:16.32 1:56.62 2:36.97
7 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 36.241:16.72 1:56.88 2:37.17
8 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.311:15.35 1:56.98 2:39.09
9 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 36.191:16.89 1:57.93 2:38.46
10 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 36.211:16.65 1:58.45 2:39.39
11 Caroline Speiner 1994 Södertörns Simsällskap 35.751:16.08 1:57.79 2:40.95
12 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 36.231:16.64 1:58.76 2:41.04
13 Olivia Berglund 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 36.061:16.89 1:58.90 2:41.35
14 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 37.151:17.97 1:59.93 2:42.07
15 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 37.071:18.40 2:00.34 2:42.55
16 Johanna Holm 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 36.661:17.93 2:01.78 2:46.76
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Karl Arvidsson 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.111:05.76 1:41.38 2:17.03
2 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 31.021:06.45 1:42.09 2:17.46
3 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.301:05.91 1:41.48 2:17.68
4 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 32.301:07.70 1:43.18 2:18.11
5 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 31.141:06.48 1:42.63 2:19.27
6 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.401:06.96 1:43.16 2:19.57
7 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.021:07.67 1:43.91 2:20.16
8 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.431:08.89 1:45.47 2:23.17
9 Tom Andersson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.901:07.81 1:44.76 2:23.45
10 Markus Charlton 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.031:11.51 1:48.79 2:26.36
11 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.081:09.06 1:47.65 2:26.86
12 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.461:10.86 1:49.22 2:27.03
13 Isak Alin 1999 Täby Sim 32.561:09.44 1:47.54 2:27.79
14 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.601:10.01 1:48.67 2:28.36
15 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap 32.771:10.26 1:48.90 2:28.41
16 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap 33.641:12.14 1:50.85 2:28.47
17 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 32.401:09.34 1:48.10 2:28.59
18 Hugo Eriksson 1999 Turebergs Simklubb 33.961:11.20 1:49.04 2:28.70
19 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.641:11.53 1:50.38 2:29.03
20 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 33.461:12.13 1:51.24 2:30.09
21 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.871:12.36 1:51.40 2:30.15
22 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 34.381:12.83 1:51.55 2:30.26
23 Albin Edvardsson 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.181:11.31 1:50.64 2:30.51
24 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 33.931:11.74 1:50.74 2:30.52
25 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 34.561:12.70 1:52.03 2:31.59
26 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.591:12.09 1:52.30 2:31.68
27 Anton Widholm 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.411:11.96 1:51.72 2:31.86
28 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 33.831:12.28 1:52.49 2:32.55
29 Max Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 32.841:11.72 1:51.94 2:32.59
30 Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 33.751:13.29 1:53.31 2:33.01
31 Axel Witt 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb 34.421:13.13 1:52.71 2:33.30
32 Filip Antlöv 1998 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.641:13.52 1:53.57 2:33.56
33 Gustaf Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 33.761:12.54 1:52.39 2:34.01
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb DSQ
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 30.921:05.33 1:39.93 2:15.31
2 Karl Arvidsson 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.111:05.76 1:41.38 2:17.03
3 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 31.021:06.45 1:42.09 2:17.46
4 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.301:05.91 1:41.48 2:17.68
5 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.651:07.33 1:42.47 2:18.03
6 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 32.301:07.70 1:43.18 2:18.11
7 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun 32.121:07.92 1:43.68 2:19.11
8 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 31.141:06.48 1:42.63 2:19.27
9 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.401:06.96 1:43.16 2:19.57
10 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap 31.961:07.28 1:43.20 2:19.58
11 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.021:07.67 1:43.91 2:20.16
12 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap 31.781:06.89 1:42.76 2:20.64
13 Johannes Skagius 1995 Simklubben Neptun 31.591:07.47 1:44.70 2:22.24
14 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.431:08.89 1:45.47 2:23.17
15 Tom Andersson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.901:07.81 1:44.76 2:23.45
16 Petter Cyrén 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.921:09.85 1:46.98 2:24.23
17 Markus Charlton 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.031:11.51 1:48.79 2:26.36
18 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.081:09.06 1:47.65 2:26.86
19 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.461:10.86 1:49.22 2:27.03
20 Isak Alin 1999 Täby Sim 32.561:09.44 1:47.54 2:27.79
21 Ludwig Hareskog 1998 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.601:10.01 1:48.67 2:28.36
22 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap 32.771:10.26 1:48.90 2:28.41
23 Edvin Torlakovic 2001 Västerviks Simsällskap 33.641:12.14 1:50.85 2:28.47
24 Johan Dahlgren 1986 Simklubben Neptun 33.731:11.27 1:49.28 2:28.58
25 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 32.401:09.34 1:48.10 2:28.59
26 Hugo Eriksson 1999 Turebergs Simklubb 33.961:11.20 1:49.04 2:28.70
27 Gustav Englund 2001 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.641:11.53 1:50.38 2:29.03
28 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 33.461:12.13 1:51.24 2:30.09
29 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.871:12.36 1:51.40 2:30.15
30 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 34.381:12.83 1:51.55 2:30.26
31 Albin Edvardsson 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.181:11.31 1:50.64 2:30.51
32 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 33.931:11.74 1:50.74 2:30.52
33 Anton Persson 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 34.371:12.52 1:51.19 2:30.79
34 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 34.561:12.70 1:52.03 2:31.59
35 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.591:12.09 1:52.30 2:31.68
36 Anton Widholm 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.411:11.96 1:51.72 2:31.86
37 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 33.831:12.28 1:52.49 2:32.55
38 Max Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 32.841:11.72 1:51.94 2:32.59
39 Elliot Olsson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 33.751:13.29 1:53.31 2:33.01
40 Axel Witt 2000 Eskilstuna Simklubb 34.421:13.13 1:52.71 2:33.30
41 Filip Antlöv 1998 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.641:13.52 1:53.57 2:33.56
42 Gustaf Persson 2001 Ystads Simsällskap 33.761:12.54 1:52.39 2:34.01
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb DSQ
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 30.171:03.11 1:37.07 2:11.26
2 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.701:06.77 1:42.20 2:17.64
3 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 31.121:06.50 1:42.18 2:17.70
4 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.521:07.14 1:42.90 2:18.27
5 Karl Arvidsson 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.641:06.20 1:41.74 2:18.34
6 Patric Ridell 1993 Simklubben Neptun 31.701:07.26 1:42.76 2:18.50
7 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 31.121:06.76 1:43.28 2:20.31
8 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 32.791:08.64 1:44.57 2:20.71
9 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.151:07.29 1:42.99 2:18.45
10 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap 31.811:07.02 1:42.60 2:18.51
11 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap 31.831:07.25 1:43.22 2:19.64
12 Johannes Skagius 1995 Simklubben Neptun 30.391:05.62 1:42.14 2:20.21
13 Hugo Swanepoel 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.441:08.50 1:44.54 2:20.80
14 Tom Andersson 1998 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.721:09.77 1:46.91 2:23.63
15 Petter Cyrén 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.011:09.98 1:47.45 2:24.55
16 August Mathisen 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.191:09.27 1:47.70 2:28.52
Gren 7, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS 1998Jönköpings Simsällskap03:50.63
Hanna Eriksson 1999 27.51 56.80 56.80
Klara Thormalm 1998 27.35 57.92 1:54.72
Alice Müllern 1998 26.97 57.24 2:51.96
Wilma Johansson 2001 28.05 58.67 3:50.63
2Helsingborgs S 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap03:54.48
Alicia Lundblad 2001 28.19 58.65 58.65
Sophie Hansson 1998 27.81 57.47 1:56.12
Matilda Weiler 1998 28.59 59.33 2:55.45
Olivia Ülger 2000 28.44 59.03 3:54.48
3Södertälje SS 2000Södertälje Simsällskap03:58.45
Emilia Christiansen 1999 28.93 1:00.14 1:00.14
Emma Sundstrand 2001 27.95 58.65 1:58.79
Carolina Jonsson 2002 28.40 59.67 2:58.46
Hilma Ramdén 2000 28.01 59.99 3:58.45
4Väsby SS 1998Väsby Simsällskap03:59.54
Louise Halldén 1998 28.67 59.36 59.36
Tova Andersson 2001 28.12 59.79 1:59.15
Ebba Andersson 2001 28.34 59.76 2:58.91
Elin Peng 2003 29.00 1:00.63 3:59.54
5SK Neptun 1998Simklubben Neptun03:59.64
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 28.29 59.20 59.20
Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 28.38 58.72 1:57.92
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 29.60 1:02.14 3:00.06
Vilma Brolund 2001 28.56 59.58 3:59.64
6Falu SS 1998Falu Simsällskap04:01.23
Sara Junevik 2000 27.72 57.56 57.56
Elin Svärd 1998 28.60 1:00.86 1:58.42
Frida Lannhard 2000 29.17 1:01.58 3:00.00
Julia Lindgren 2004 28.77 1:01.23 4:01.23
7Södertörns SS 1998Södertörns Simsällskap04:02.44
Emelie Fast 2004 28.01 58.65 58.65
Cassandra Engback 1999 28.37 59.71 1:58.36
Emma Roloff 2002 29.00 1:01.33 2:59.69
Saliha Colic 2003 29.62 1:02.75 4:02.44
8Malmö KK 1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:02.49
Kristina Orban 2004 29.30 1:01.39 1:01.39
Anna Grahovac 1999 28.06 58.89 2:00.28
Mollie Morfelt 2003 30.05 1:03.56 3:03.84
Alba Forés 1998 27.93 58.65 4:02.49
9Eskilstuna SK 1998Eskilstuna Simklubb04:02.85
Anna Eriksson 1999 28.75 1:00.09 1:00.09
Lisa Eriksson 1998 28.04 58.86 1:58.95
Rebecka Loikala 2000 28.72 1:02.08 3:01.03
Wilma Wennerberg 2001 29.70 1:01.82 4:02.85
10Täby S 1999Täby Sim04:03.81
Cornelia Jerresand 2000 29.00 1:00.57 1:00.57
Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 29.67 1:01.04 2:01.61
Ellen Banestig 2002 28.69 1:01.46 3:03.07
Alexandra Jensen 2001 29.15 1:00.74 4:03.81
11Skövde SS 1999Skövde Simsällskap04:04.21
Vera Fransson 2001 28.17 59.04 59.04
Nikki Brockmar 1999 29.04 1:00.83 1:59.87
Sofia Henningsson 2004 29.68 1:02.13 3:02.00
Ida Lövgren 2001 29.28 1:02.21 4:04.21
12Trelleborg S 1998Föreningen Trelleborg Sim04:04.35
Isabelle Sering 2002 29.12 1:01.70 1:01.70
Davilda Lareva 2000 28.72 1:00.56 2:02.26
Frida Tunheim-Glad 2001 29.09 1:02.44 3:04.70
Nicola Parfitt 2000 28.55 59.65 4:04.35
13Helsingborgs S lag 2 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:05.29
Clara Thomasson 2001 29.10 1:01.51 1:01.51
Angelina Agrell 2003 29.14 1:00.87 2:02.38
Maja Jönsson 2001 29.20 1:00.98 3:03.36
Sandra Lendt 2000 29.44 1:01.93 4:05.29
14Karlskrona SS 1998Karlskrona Simsällskap04:05.82
Tea Gladher 2000 28.61 1:00.39 1:00.39
Ida Rosenius 2000 29.36 1:01.86 2:02.25
Linn Rosenius 2002 28.69 1:01.23 3:03.48
Siri Lindén 2005 29.22 1:02.34 4:05.82
15Göteborg S 1998Föreningen Göteborg Sim04:06.45
Lucie Hanquet 2003 29.49 1:00.90 1:00.90
Marion Hanquet 2001 29.98 1:00.68 2:01.58
Sofia Hein 2004 29.64 1:02.19 3:03.77
Michelle Nordenmark 2002 30.10 1:02.68 4:06.45
16Helsingborgs S lag 3 2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:06.59
Johanna Palmkvist 1999 29.65 1:01.84 1:01.84
Tyra Littorin 2004 29.37 1:01.66 2:03.50
Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 29.40 1:01.59 3:05.09
Emilia Nordén 2003 29.02 1:01.50 4:06.59
17Stockholms KK 2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb04:06.76
Smilla Lönnberg 2001 29.05 1:00.15 1:00.15
Caroline Wallenborg 2000 29.76 1:01.98 2:02.13
Amanda Eriksson 2001 29.33 1:02.10 3:04.23
Nora Segerström 2002 29.43 1:02.53 4:06.76
18SK Laxen 1998Simklubben Laxen04:06.83
Karin Widerberg 2003 29.60 1:01.21 1:01.21
Mellie Wijk 2002 30.08 1:02.45 2:03.66
Hannah Fritz 2003 29.43 1:02.17 3:05.83
Tilde Morin 2002 29.33 1:01.00 4:06.83
19Järfälla S 1998Järfälla Simsällskap04:07.90
Emma Rotstam 1998 29.11 1:00.81 1:00.81
Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 29.15 1:01.34 2:02.15
Sandra Bergerstam 2001 30.56 1:03.02 3:05.17
Isabelle Hanson 1998 29.88 1:02.73 4:07.90
20Spårvägen SF 1999Spårvägen Simförening04:08.77
Emma Sundstedt 1998 28.68 59.51 59.51
Linn Herlin 2002 29.74 1:02.50 2:02.01
Nina Bring 1999 30.11 1:03.70 3:05.71
Anna Viinapuu 2000 30.00 1:03.06 4:08.77
21Trollhättans SS 1998Trollhättans Simsällskap04:08.88
Klara Hasslin 2001 28.86 1:01.38 1:01.38
Olivia Rudqvist 2000 28.33 1:00.57 2:01.95
Daniella Alström 2003 30.39 1:04.84 3:06.79
Annie Lätt 2001 29.49 1:02.09 4:08.88
22Jönköpings SS lag 2 1998Jönköpings Simsällskap04:09.65
Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 29.87 1:01.98 1:01.98
Lova Andersson 2000 30.01 1:03.23 2:05.21
Elin Ristl 1999 29.36 1:01.08 3:06.29
Agnes Arberg 2001 30.30 1:03.36 4:09.65
23Eskilstuna SK lag 2 1998Eskilstuna Simklubb04:12.02
Frida Gustafsson 2001 29.74 1:02.93 1:02.93
Maja Eriksson 2002 29.39 1:01.84 2:04.77
Alva Abrahamsson 2004 29.49 1:02.75 3:07.52
Josefin Fundberg 2004 29.56 1:04.50 4:12.02
24Osby SS 1998Osby Simsällskap04:12.13
Agnes Cato 2001 29.66 1:03.95 1:03.95
Clara Johansson 2005 30.48 1:02.66 2:06.61
Astrid Nilsson 2004 29.36 1:02.00 3:08.61
Moa Olofsson 2002 30.26 1:03.52 4:12.13
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 58.901:59.98 3:01.534:03.57 15:28.14
5:05.606:07.677:10.108:12.68
9:15.1410:17.8111:20.6412:23.43
13:26.1514:28.56
2 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:00.912:05.98 3:10.874:15.90 16:12.56
5:21.256:25.907:30.518:34.41
9:37.8010:42.0111:47.3712:53.54
14:00.6915:08.17
3 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:01.272:05.53 3:10.534:15.18 16:17.70
5:20.156:25.357:31.198:37.04
9:43.1110:49.2711:54.9813:00.75
14:06.1915:13.17
4 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.422:06.07 3:11.464:16.91 16:23.63
5:22.786:28.687:34.988:40.93
9:46.8110:53.0011:59.0813:05.45
14:11.8015:18.07
5 Max Sundberg 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 1:00.742:05.64 3:10.854:15.98 16:25.76
5:22.006:26.837:32.538:38.50
9:44.2110:50.6611:57.2313:03.72
14:11.2515:18.83
6 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.482:09.80 3:17.924:25.25 16:48.42
5:32.746:40.897:49.218:57.62
10:06.2111:14.5712:22.9013:30.89
14:39.0415:45.77
7 Gabriel Henkel 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.322:09.65 3:17.724:24.70 16:48.47
5:32.576:40.467:49.048:57.41
10:05.7711:13.9512:22.1013:30.64
14:39.1515:45.90
8 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:04.102:12.68 3:21.054:29.78 16:50.75
5:38.876:46.237:54.959:02.87
10:10.7811:17.3812:24.1313:31.04
14:37.9215:45.19
9 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.372:10.13 3:17.834:25.37 16:52.82
5:33.056:41.087:49.358:57.34
10:05.7011:13.7112:21.8813:30.53
14:38.7515:45.47
10 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:04.602:12.74 3:20.894:28.63 17:00.82
5:36.686:44.477:52.149:00.14
10:07.9711:16.4612:24.8613:34.22
14:43.3715:52.68
11 Elias Hysing 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.202:07.84 3:14.384:21.66 17:02.53
5:29.026:37.097:45.958:54.72
10:03.7111:13.4712:23.4113:33.31
14:44.1915:54.57
12 Petter Hellzén 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:02.862:10.20 3:18.534:26.92 17:08.32
5:35.116:44.157:52.699:01.32
10:10.6311:20.9412:31.0713:41.23
14:51.6316:01.80
13 Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.762:12.54 3:21.074:29.75 17:08.68
5:39.266:47.847:56.699:05.25
10:14.6711:24.5212:34.2313:43.46
14:53.2216:02.37
14 Eric Hansson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:04.082:12.62 3:21.394:29.38 17:10.25
5:38.276:46.747:54.979:03.61
10:11.7811:21.0412:29.9613:40.14
14:50.6516:01.40
15 Johan Björklund 1999 Njurunda Simsällskap 1:01.952:10.52 3:18.774:26.87 17:12.24
5:34.376:42.777:52.229:01.48
10:11.0911:21.0912:31.2013:41.11
14:52.1716:03.09
16 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:04.162:12.82 3:21.994:31.56 17:21.69
5:41.246:51.258:01.729:12.42
10:22.4511:32.8412:42.5313:53.28
15:04.0816:14.70
17 Max Fahlén 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 1:04.612:13.07 3:22.094:31.10 17:22.33
5:40.776:50.588:01.259:11.39
10:22.0611:32.9112:43.0113:53.85
15:04.5516:14.68
18 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:02.942:10.98 3:19.954:29.35 17:28.91
5:39.186:49.638:00.279:11.12
10:22.3711:33.4712:44.6713:55.79
15:06.9416:18.74
19 Johan Ekengren 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:04.762:13.08 3:21.434:29.84 17:33.91
5:38.786:47.687:58.069:10.14
10:23.3311:36.9612:51.2414:02.08
15:12.9316:24.73
20 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:03.742:12.88 3:22.754:32.63 17:38.88
5:42.596:53.268:03.979:14.75
10:25.7811:36.9112:48.6714:00.97
15:13.7416:26.07
21 Sam Taheri 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.932:10.87 3:19.934:29.16 17:44.37
5:39.096:50.248:01.499:13.33
10:25.9011:38.9012:52.2414:05.32
15:18.4716:31.89
William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap DNS
Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF DSQ
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Victor Johansson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 58.901:59.98 3:01.534:03.57 15:28.14
5:05.606:07.677:10.108:12.68
9:15.1410:17.8111:20.6412:23.43
13:26.1514:28.56
2 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun 1:00.832:05.58 3:10.454:15.58 15:58.21
5:20.106:24.687:29.198:34.23
9:39.4910:44.8611:50.0812:51.70
13:54.3714:57.05
3 Christopher Jedel 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:00.712:05.04 3:09.934:14.81 16:07.60
5:19.776:24.297:28.798:33.95
9:39.5710:45.2411:50.4612:54.79
13:59.2315:03.94
4 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:00.912:05.98 3:10.874:15.90 16:12.56
5:21.256:25.907:30.518:34.41
9:37.8010:42.0111:47.3712:53.54
14:00.6915:08.17
5 Mattias Glenesk 1994 Simklubben Neptun 1:00.412:05.44 3:10.794:16.46 16:15.16
5:21.726:26.827:32.598:38.44
9:44.5510:50.6311:55.8213:01.47
14:06.7315:12.83
6 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:01.272:05.53 3:10.534:15.18 16:17.70
5:20.156:25.357:31.198:37.04
9:43.1110:49.2711:54.9813:00.75
14:06.1915:13.17
7 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.422:06.07 3:11.464:16.91 16:23.63
5:22.786:28.687:34.988:40.93
9:46.8110:53.0011:59.0813:05.45
14:11.8015:18.07
8 Max Sundberg 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 1:00.742:05.64 3:10.854:15.98 16:25.76
5:22.006:26.837:32.538:38.50
9:44.2110:50.6611:57.2313:03.72
14:11.2515:18.83
9 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.482:09.80 3:17.924:25.25 16:48.42
5:32.746:40.897:49.218:57.62
10:06.2111:14.5712:22.9013:30.89
14:39.0415:45.77
10 Gabriel Henkel 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.322:09.65 3:17.724:24.70 16:48.47
5:32.576:40.467:49.048:57.41
10:05.7711:13.9512:22.1013:30.64
14:39.1515:45.90
11 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:04.102:12.68 3:21.054:29.78 16:50.75
5:38.876:46.237:54.959:02.87
10:10.7811:17.3812:24.1313:31.04
14:37.9215:45.19
12 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.372:10.13 3:17.834:25.37 16:52.82
5:33.056:41.087:49.358:57.34
10:05.7011:13.7112:21.8813:30.53
14:38.7515:45.47
13 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:04.602:12.74 3:20.894:28.63 17:00.82
5:36.686:44.477:52.149:00.14
10:07.9711:16.4612:24.8613:34.22
14:43.3715:52.68
14 Elias Hysing 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.202:07.84 3:14.384:21.66 17:02.53
5:29.026:37.097:45.958:54.72
10:03.7111:13.4712:23.4113:33.31
14:44.1915:54.57
15 Petter Hellzén 2000 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:02.862:10.20 3:18.534:26.92 17:08.32
5:35.116:44.157:52.699:01.32
10:10.6311:20.9412:31.0713:41.23
14:51.6316:01.80
16 Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.762:12.54 3:21.074:29.75 17:08.68
5:39.266:47.847:56.699:05.25
10:14.6711:24.5212:34.2313:43.46
14:53.2216:02.37
17 Eric Hansson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:04.082:12.62 3:21.394:29.38 17:10.25
5:38.276:46.747:54.979:03.61
10:11.7811:21.0412:29.9613:40.14
14:50.6516:01.40
18 Johan Björklund 1999 Njurunda Simsällskap 1:01.952:10.52 3:18.774:26.87 17:12.24
5:34.376:42.777:52.229:01.48
10:11.0911:21.0912:31.2013:41.11
14:52.1716:03.09
19 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:04.162:12.82 3:21.994:31.56 17:21.69
5:41.246:51.258:01.729:12.42
10:22.4511:32.8412:42.5313:53.28
15:04.0816:14.70
20 Max Fahlén 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 1:04.612:13.07 3:22.094:31.10 17:22.33
5:40.776:50.588:01.259:11.39
10:22.0611:32.9112:43.0113:53.85
15:04.5516:14.68
21 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:02.942:10.98 3:19.954:29.35 17:28.91
5:39.186:49.638:00.279:11.12
10:22.3711:33.4712:44.6713:55.79
15:06.9416:18.74
22 Johan Ekengren 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:04.762:13.08 3:21.434:29.84 17:33.91
5:38.786:47.687:58.069:10.14
10:23.3311:36.9612:51.2414:02.08
15:12.9316:24.73
23 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:03.742:12.88 3:22.754:32.63 17:38.88
5:42.596:53.268:03.979:14.75
10:25.7811:36.9112:48.6714:00.97
15:13.7416:26.07
24 Sam Taheri 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.932:10.87 3:19.934:29.16 17:44.37
5:39.096:50.248:01.499:13.33
10:25.9011:38.9012:52.2414:05.32
15:18.4716:31.89
25 Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 Simklubben Sydsim 1:04.912:14.21 3:24.834:35.79 17:50.48
5:47.106:59.598:11.909:24.74
10:37.5411:50.1313:02.9714:16.10
15:29.4816:42.59
William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap DNS
Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF DSQ
Gren 9, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S 1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap03:48.40
Louise Hansson 1996 26.59 55.02 55.02
Sophie Hansson 1998 27.75 57.56 1:52.58
Alicia Lundblad 2001 27.63 57.60 2:50.18
Olivia Ülger 2000 28.02 58.22 3:48.40
2Linköpings ASS 2000Linköpings Allmänna SS03:49.38
Sofia Henell 1997 27.46 57.38 57.38
Emma Magnusson 1998 27.30 56.93 1:54.31
Vilma Ekström 1994 27.62 57.86 2:52.17
Rebecka Palm 1990 26.82 57.21 3:49.38
3Malmö KK 2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb03:49.68
Anna Grahovac 1999 28.66 59.55 59.55
Wanda Dollmayer 1996 26.54 57.50 1:57.05
Ida Lindborg 1994 26.13 55.10 2:52.15
Alba Forés 1998 27.27 57.53 3:49.68
4Jönköpings SS 2000Jönköpings Simsällskap03:49.72
Hanna Eriksson 1999 27.62 57.05 57.05
Alma Thormalm 1996 27.29 56.96 1:54.01
Klara Thormalm 1998 27.42 58.40 2:52.41
Alice Müllern 1998 27.42 57.31 3:49.72
5Södertörns SS 2000Södertörns Simsällskap03:50.54
Emelie Fast 2004 28.29 58.97 58.97
Cassandra Engback 1999 28.76 1:00.20 1:59.17
Sarah Sjöström 1993 24.47 52.30 2:51.47
Carin Klasson 1995 28.44 59.07 3:50.54
6Spårvägen SF 2000Spårvägen Simförening03:52.97
Michelle Coleman 1993 26.39 54.66 54.66
Emma Sundstedt 1998 27.57 57.58 1:52.24
Anna Åhlin 1991 29.20 1:01.37 2:53.61
Malin Wallén 1997 28.37 59.36 3:52.97
7SK Neptun 2000Simklubben Neptun03:53.81
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 28.11 59.00 59.00
Jaqueline Hippi 1996 27.72 57.67 1:56.67
Tiffani Segerbrand 1999 28.16 58.98 2:55.65
Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 27.61 58.16 3:53.81
8Södertälje SS 2000Södertälje Simsällskap03:59.02
Alida Ramdén 1997 29.04 1:00.32 1:00.32
Emma Sundstrand 2001 28.52 59.14 1:59.46
Carolina Jonsson 2002 29.02 1:00.19 2:59.65
Emilia Christiansen 1999 28.24 59.37 3:59.02
9SK Neptun lag 2 2000Simklubben Neptun03:59.58
Rebecca Mattsson 1995 28.99 1:00.25 1:00.25
Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 28.73 59.92 2:00.17
Christine Ekman 1994 28.71 59.63 2:59.80
Vilma Brolund 2001 28.58 59.78 3:59.58
10Väsby SS 2000Väsby Simsällskap03:59.89
Josefin Lindkvist 1993 28.19 58.81 58.81
Louise Halldén 1998 28.61 59.67 1:58.48
Tova Andersson 2001 27.95 59.59 2:58.07
Ebba Andersson 2001 28.94 1:01.82 3:59.89
11Linköpings ASS lag 2 2000Linköpings Allmänna SS04:02.05
Caroline Palm 1992 28.69 59.55 59.55
Christin Heina 1996 27.57 58.70 1:58.25
Vera Karlsson 2003 29.04 1:01.58 2:59.83
Hilda Linné 2000 28.64 1:02.22 4:02.05
12Helsingborgs S lag 2 1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:02.11
Matilda Weiler 1998 28.80 59.53 59.53
Angelina Agrell 2003 28.96 1:01.16 2:00.69
Maja Jönsson 2001 28.79 1:00.60 3:01.29
Clara Thomasson 2001 28.69 1:00.82 4:02.11
13Eskilstuna SK 2000Eskilstuna Simklubb04:03.50
Lisa Eriksson 1998 28.74 59.66 59.66
Anna Eriksson 1999 28.30 59.53 1:59.19
Maja Eriksson 2002 29.99 1:02.37 3:01.56
Wilma Wennerberg 2001 29.55 1:01.94 4:03.50
14Jönköpings SS lag 2 2000Jönköpings Simsällskap04:04.05
Wilma Johansson 2001 28.85 59.50 59.50
Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 29.71 1:00.98 2:00.48
Elin Ristl 1999 28.89 1:01.23 3:01.71
Agnes Arberg 2001 29.69 1:02.34 4:04.05
15Örebro SA 2000Örebro Simallians04:17.62
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 30.50 1:03.30 1:03.30
Clara Momats 2000 29.72 1:04.08 2:07.38
Lina Nederman 2000 30.91 1:05.01 3:12.39
Cornelia Johansson 2003 30.49 1:05.23 4:17.62
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 1:01.162:09.08 3:24.91 4:29.27
2 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.682:15.18 3:29.47 4:32.05
3 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 59.222:16.30 3:30.31 4:34.02
4 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 1:01.142:11.68 3:32.56 4:35.78
5 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.972:15.66 3:32.10 4:35.92
6 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.702:14.69 3:33.94 4:36.84
7 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.552:16.45 3:35.97 4:39.21
8 Hugo Eriksson 1999 Turebergs Simklubb 1:03.902:16.96 3:37.39 4:42.17
9 Joel Hambraeus 1998 Danderyds Simförening 1:02.882:16.97 3:39.49 4:42.25
10 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 1:00.552:18.86 3:41.04 4:43.30
11 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1:05.342:17.16 3:39.11 4:46.06
12 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:01.362:13.88 3:38.68 4:46.07
13 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:00.502:15.33 3:39.02 4:47.31
14 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.312:17.49 3:42.86 4:48.36
15 Victor Tremblay 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.222:15.67 3:41.43 4:48.45
16 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 1:03.852:21.10 3:44.24 4:48.75
17 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 1:01.052:19.27 3:42.91 4:52.01
18 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 1:03.952:19.38 3:44.40 4:52.37
19 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.312:22.86 3:46.44 4:52.65
20 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap 1:08.002:27.42 3:46.87 4:53.70
21 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.732:20.89 3:45.43 4:53.76
22 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 1:04.542:18.81 3:47.43 4:54.21
23 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.802:23.39 3:46.68 4:54.83
24 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:07.242:27.06 3:49.99 4:57.48
25 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:05.892:22.91 3:52.46 5:00.29
26 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.212:25.24 3:52.20 5:01.35
27 Alexander Trudov 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:03.632:22.82 3:51.51 5:03.62
28 Axel Lloyd 1999 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 1:04.152:24.03 3:53.53 5:08.75
29 Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:04.352:25.77 3:58.30 5:09.07
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:02.022:12.94 3:27.89 4:28.93
2 Samuel Törnqvist 1997 Täby Sim 1:00.082:10.65 3:25.09 4:29.11
3 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 1:01.162:09.08 3:24.91 4:29.27
4 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.682:15.18 3:29.47 4:32.05
5 Daniel Räisänen 1999 Täby Sim 59.222:16.30 3:30.31 4:34.02
6 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 1:01.142:11.68 3:32.56 4:35.78
7 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.972:15.66 3:32.10 4:35.92
8 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.702:14.69 3:33.94 4:36.84
9 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.552:16.45 3:35.97 4:39.21
10 Christopher Havton 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.152:16.48 3:36.60 4:40.77
11 Hugo Eriksson 1999 Turebergs Simklubb 1:03.902:16.96 3:37.39 4:42.17
12 Joel Hambraeus 1998 Danderyds Simförening 1:02.882:16.97 3:39.49 4:42.25
13 Daniel Kertes 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 1:00.552:18.86 3:41.04 4:43.30
14 Robert Palosaari 1992 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.422:18.01 3:35.27 4:43.56
15 Marcus Kindberg 1993 Simklubben Sydsim 1:03.072:17.79 3:42.07 4:45.21
16 Anton Andersson 1997 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:02.942:18.83 3:38.52 4:45.56
17 Martin Falk 1999 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 1:05.342:17.16 3:39.11 4:46.06
18 William Kerman 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:01.362:13.88 3:38.68 4:46.07
19 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:00.502:15.33 3:39.02 4:47.31
20 Ossian Arvidsson 1992 Kungälvs Simsällskap 1:01.742:18.26 3:40.06 4:47.97
21 Elias Fröde 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.312:17.49 3:42.86 4:48.36
22 Victor Tremblay 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.222:15.67 3:41.43 4:48.45
23 Carl Göransson 2000 Upsala Simsällskap 1:03.852:21.10 3:44.24 4:48.75
24 Joel Westerlind 1996 Härnösands Simsällskap 1:05.562:20.23 3:45.15 4:50.00
25 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 1:01.052:19.27 3:42.91 4:52.01
26 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 1:03.952:19.38 3:44.40 4:52.37
27 Martin Melinder 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.312:22.86 3:46.44 4:52.65
28 Victor Lloyd 1996 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 1:04.052:17.80 3:42.39 4:53.41
29 Lucas Lindblom 2000 Landskrona Simsällskap 1:08.002:27.42 3:46.87 4:53.70
30 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.732:20.89 3:45.43 4:53.76
31 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 1:04.542:18.81 3:47.43 4:54.21
32 Erik Nicklasson 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:03.802:23.39 3:46.68 4:54.83
33 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 1:07.242:27.06 3:49.99 4:57.48
34 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:05.892:22.91 3:52.46 5:00.29
35 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.212:25.24 3:52.20 5:01.35
36 Alexander Trudov 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:03.632:22.82 3:51.51 5:03.62
37 Daniel Olsson-Shirazi 1997 Simklubben Sydsim 1:05.712:28.23 3:56.38 5:05.98
38 Axel Lloyd 1999 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 1:04.152:24.03 3:53.53 5:08.75
39 Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:04.352:25.77 3:58.30 5:09.07
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Adam Paulsson 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:01.162:10.83 3:22.74 4:21.17
2 Samuel Törnqvist 1997 Täby Sim 59.432:06.70 3:20.31 4:23.12
3 William Lulek 1998 Simklubben Neptun 1:01.112:09.03 3:23.09 4:25.92
4 Olle Williamsson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.192:15.21 3:28.75 4:31.14
5 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 1:02.032:14.65 3:31.13 4:36.20
6 Isak Vikström 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.732:15.79 3:34.67 4:37.15
7 Filip Björkholm 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 1:01.422:12.57 3:33.64 4:37.37
8 Gustav Swedenborg 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.552:16.00 3:37.81 4:43.62
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 32.711:07.18 1:42.45 2:17.98
2 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.101:07.92 1:43.84 2:18.84
3 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 33.981:09.86 1:47.09 2:22.74
4 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.311:10.27 1:46.80 2:22.77
5 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 34.691:10.20 1:47.42 2:23.16
6 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 32.711:08.51 1:46.60 2:23.23
7 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.091:09.90 1:47.89 2:26.42
8 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.791:10.25 1:48.64 2:27.11
9 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 34.171:11.07 1:49.73 2:28.23
10 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 34.881:12.16 1:51.26 2:28.47
11 Jenny Virtanen 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.991:11.20 1:49.69 2:28.53
12 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 34.421:12.38 1:51.96 2:28.91
13 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.911:12.57 1:51.76 2:28.99
14 Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 Simklubben Neptun 34.471:11.65 1:50.79 2:29.34
15 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 34.831:12.87 1:51.79 2:29.38
16 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 34.891:12.92 1:52.16 2:30.74
17 Veronica Stureborg 1999 Spårvägen Simförening 34.171:11.62 1:51.48 2:30.77
18 Davilda Lareva 2000 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 35.591:13.82 1:52.80 2:31.24
19 Elin Ristl 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.941:12.94 1:52.60 2:31.47
20 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 35.751:13.36 1:52.80 2:32.00
21 Klara Eriksson 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 34.301:11.73 1:52.53 2:32.19
22 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.391:14.08 1:53.94 2:32.28
23 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 35.421:14.17 1:54.44 2:33.85
24 Natalie Noreblad 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 34.741:14.02 1:55.01 2:36.07
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 32.711:07.18 1:42.45 2:17.98
2 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.101:07.92 1:43.84 2:18.84
3 Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 Simklubben Neptun 32.361:07.36 1:43.54 2:20.79
4 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 33.981:09.86 1:47.09 2:22.74
5 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.311:10.27 1:46.80 2:22.77
6 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 34.691:10.20 1:47.42 2:23.16
7 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 32.711:08.51 1:46.60 2:23.23
8 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Simklubben Neptun 32.671:08.50 1:45.27 2:23.40
9 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.091:09.90 1:47.89 2:26.42
10 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.271:09.65 1:48.17 2:26.98
11 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.791:10.25 1:48.64 2:27.11
12 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 34.171:11.07 1:49.73 2:28.23
13 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 34.881:12.16 1:51.26 2:28.47
14 Jenny Virtanen 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.991:11.20 1:49.69 2:28.53
15 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 34.421:12.38 1:51.96 2:28.91
16 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.911:12.57 1:51.76 2:28.99
17 Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk 2000 Simklubben Neptun 34.471:11.65 1:50.79 2:29.34
18 Cornelia Jerresand 2000 Täby Sim 34.831:12.87 1:51.79 2:29.38
19 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 34.891:12.92 1:52.16 2:30.74
20 Veronica Stureborg 1999 Spårvägen Simförening 34.171:11.62 1:51.48 2:30.77
21 Davilda Lareva 2000 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 35.591:13.82 1:52.80 2:31.24
22 Elin Ristl 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.941:12.94 1:52.60 2:31.47
23 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 35.751:13.36 1:52.80 2:32.00
24 Klara Eriksson 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 34.301:11.73 1:52.53 2:32.19
25 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.391:14.08 1:53.94 2:32.28
26 Tova Andersson 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 35.421:14.17 1:54.44 2:33.85
27 Natalie Noreblad 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 34.741:14.02 1:55.01 2:36.07
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Eygló Òsk Gústafsdóttir 1995 Simklubben Neptun 31.691:05.64 1:40.79 2:16.22
2 Miranda Arvidsson 1998 Kalmar Simsällskap 32.551:07.41 1:42.30 2:17.70
3 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 33.001:07.96 1:43.47 2:19.17
4 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 33.461:09.58 1:45.75 2:20.95
5 Esther Rydbeck Nordén 2001 Täby Sim 33.801:09.16 1:45.38 2:21.00
6 Marlene Pavlu Lewin 1997 Simklubben Neptun 33.081:08.83 1:45.44 2:21.74
7 Julia Stenhård 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.311:08.98 1:45.88 2:23.02
8 Isabella Revstedt 2001 Simklubben Ran 33.051:09.41 1:47.49 2:24.84
9 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.711:10.08 1:47.27 2:23.62
10 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.171:11.70 1:49.29 2:25.79
11 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 34.521:11.56 1:49.89 2:26.97
12 Jenny Virtanen 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.651:11.00 1:49.67 2:27.28
13 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 34.421:11.16 1:49.67 2:28.04
14 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 34.261:11.51 1:50.37 2:28.33
15 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.821:12.30 1:51.04 2:28.63
16 Viktoria Dellhede 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 35.321:12.96 1:52.11 2:28.77
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 28.23 58.49
2 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 28.90 58.94
3 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.11 59.35
4 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.17 59.98
5 Philip Parsons 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 29.55 1:00.35
6 Daniel Jonsson 1999 Södertörns Simsällskap 29.42 1:00.63
7 Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap 29.50 1:00.66
8 Christoffer Dellhede 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap 29.20 1:00.98
9 Emil Kernen 2002 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.91 1:01.08
10 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 29.54 1:01.18
11 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 29.81 1:01.30
12 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 30.23 1:01.48
13 Gustaf Hansson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.94 1:01.65
14 Erik Brandt 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.14 1:01.83
15 Gustav Kroon 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.89 1:01.94
16 Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.41 1:01.97
17 Isak Larsson 2000 Sjöbo Simsällskap 29.76 1:01.98
18 Jakob Källquist 2001 Gävle Simsällskap 30.46 1:02.07
19 Max Engström 2001 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.38 1:02.81
20 Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 Danderyds Simförening 29.78 1:02.84
21 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.08 1:02.93
22 Johannes Strömberg 2002 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 30.24 1:02.98
23 Victor Lovinge 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.30 1:03.00
24 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 Täby Sim 30.66 1:03.20
25 Karl Lindoff 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.37 1:03.33
26 Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.44 1:04.67
27 Anton Widholm 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 30.89 1:05.18
28 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 34.03 1:11.88
29 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 39.63 1:20.79
30 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 41.96 1:28.30
31 Sebastian Häregård 2002 Varabygdens Simsällskap 50.23 1:43.81
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Nils Liess 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 27.79 56.90
2 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun 27.69 57.12
3 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.76 57.45
4 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 27.79 57.59
5 Mattias Carlsson 1990 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.49 57.62
6 Gustav Hökfelt 1994 Simklubben Neptun 28.33 58.02
7 Martin Nilsson 1993 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 28.20 58.11
8 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 28.23 58.49
9 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun 28.65 58.55
10 Markus Fürst 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.43 58.71
11 Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 28.90 58.94
12 Daniel Olsson 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.60 59.32
13 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.11 59.35
14 Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 29.10 59.82
15 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.17 59.98
16 Linus Kanth 1991 Västerås Simsällskap 28.86 1:00.14
17 Philip Parsons 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 29.55 1:00.35
18 Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.48 1:00.49
19 Daniel Jonsson 1999 Södertörns Simsällskap 29.42 1:00.63
20 Hampus Svensson 1999 Landskrona Simsällskap 29.50 1:00.66
21 Gustaf Dahlman 1997 Västerås Simsällskap 29.34 1:00.69
22 Christoffer Dellhede 2001 Landskrona Simsällskap 29.20 1:00.98
23 Emil Kernen 2002 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.91 1:01.08
24 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 29.54 1:01.18
25 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 29.81 1:01.30
26 Tor Leander 1999 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 30.23 1:01.48
27 Gustaf Hansson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.94 1:01.65
28 Erik Brandt 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.14 1:01.83
29 Gustav Kroon 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.89 1:01.94
30 Tim Lärkfeldt 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.41 1:01.97
31 Isak Larsson 2000 Sjöbo Simsällskap 29.76 1:01.98
32 Jakob Källquist 2001 Gävle Simsällskap 30.46 1:02.07
33 Max Engström 2001 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.38 1:02.81
34 Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 Danderyds Simförening 29.78 1:02.84
35 Simon Fröde 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.08 1:02.93
36 Filip Dolk 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.93 1:02.98
Johannes Strömberg 2002 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 30.24 1:02.98
38 Victor Lovinge 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 30.30 1:03.00
39 Josef Al-Khalili 2000 Täby Sim 30.66 1:03.20
40 Victor Lloyd 1996 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 30.37 1:03.27
41 Karl Lindoff 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.37 1:03.33
42 Linus Nykvist 2001 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.44 1:04.67
43 Anton Widholm 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 30.89 1:05.18
44 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 34.03 1:11.88
45 Sebastian Karlsson 1993 Karlskrona Simsällskap 36.97 1:16.40
46 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 39.63 1:20.79
47 Andreas Nordh 1991 Osby Simsällskap 40.89 1:21.06
48 Jesper Andersson 1996 Karlstads Simsällskap 39.69 1:21.45
49 Gustav Ljungberg 1991 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 42.85 1:27.88
50 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 41.96 1:28.30
51 Sebastian Häregård 2002 Varabygdens Simsällskap 50.23 1:43.81
Anton Daggert 1993 Örebro Simallians DSQ
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Simon Sjödin 1986 Simklubben Neptun 27.16 56.57
2 Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.02 56.61
3 Nils Liess 1996 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 27.40 56.74
4 Gustav Hökfelt 1994 Simklubben Neptun 27.62 57.32
5 Mattias Carlsson 1990 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.19 57.36
6 Axel Pettersson 1995 Jönköpings Simsällskap 27.93 57.44
7 Martin Nilsson 1993 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 28.25 58.12
8 Olle Sköld 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 28.13 58.42
9 Markus Fürst 1996 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.09 58.67
10 Kristian Kron 1992 Simklubben Neptun 28.78 58.86
11 Daniel Olsson 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.06 59.22
12 Stefan Varga 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.50 59.62
13 Oskar Gannholm-Johansson 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.21 59.95
14 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 28.92 1:00.00
15 Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 29.39 1:00.12
16 Philip Parsons 1999 Tyresö Simsällskap 29.75 1:00.72
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.59
2 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.31
3 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.82
4 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.56
5 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 33.60
6 Sophia Norén 1998 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 33.70
7 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 33.76
8 Lina Berggren 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 33.90
9 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 34.14
10 Thilde Lantz 2001 Kristianstads SLS 34.16
11 Elsa Bergh 2002 Söderhamns Simsällskap 34.26
12 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 34.46
13 Tea Gladher 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap 34.59
14 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.60
15 Julia Björkén 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 34.69
16 Agnes Fährlin 1998 Spårvägen Simförening 34.77
17 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 34.88
18 Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 Simklubben Laxen 34.89
19 Malin Eklund 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 34.90
20 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 34.92
21 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 34.99
22 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 35.00
23 Saliha Colic 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 35.01
24 Sandra Lendt 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 35.05
25 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.11
26 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 35.18
Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 35.18
28 Adelina Walldén 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.21
29 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 35.25
30 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 35.28
31 Tova Olsson 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 35.33
32 Sara Westholm 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 35.34
33 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 35.43
34 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben Lödde 35.50
35 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 35.58
36 Ella Lindroth 2001 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 35.59
37 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 35.68
38 Lovisa Alsop 2001 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 35.80
39 Stina Lindberg 2000 Simklubben Ran 35.82
40 Mikaela Bergh 1999 Simklubben Neptun 35.84
41 Adina Nyström 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 36.51
42 Felicia Andersson 2001 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 43.69
43 Lina Nilsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 44.13
44 Emma Danielsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 51.78
45 Ida Andersson-Wulf 1998 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 54.51
46 Rebecca Löf 2001 Örebro Simallians 54.85
47 Nicola St. Clair Maitland 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 1:03.44
Olivia Klint Ipsa 2005 Bromöllaortens Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.59
2 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.31
3 Jessica Eriksson 1993 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 32.37
4 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.47
5 Emma Sundstrand 2001 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.82
6 Linnea Lindberg 1996 Simklubben Neptun 32.97
7 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.56
8 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 33.60
9 Sophia Norén 1998 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 33.70
10 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 33.76
11 Lina Berggren 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 33.90
12 Klara Juliusson 1997 Ängelholms Simsällskap 34.06
13 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 34.14
14 Thilde Lantz 2001 Kristianstads SLS 34.16
15 Anna Kubicka 1989 Simklubben Laxen 34.25
16 Elsa Bergh 2002 Söderhamns Simsällskap 34.26
17 Hanna Cederholm 1997 Simklubben Laxen 34.44
18 Alexandra Vartiainen 2001 Simklubben Neptun 34.46
19 Tea Gladher 2000 Karlskrona Simsällskap 34.59
20 Nilla Atzmannstorfer 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.60
21 Julia Björkén 2001 Väsby Simsällskap 34.69
22 Agnes Fährlin 1998 Spårvägen Simförening 34.77
23 Caroline Speiner 1994 Södertörns Simsällskap 34.83
24 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 34.88
25 Edith Axelsson-Wiesel 2002 Simklubben Laxen 34.89
26 Malin Eklund 2001 Västerås Simsällskap 34.90
27 Sara Jendbro 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 34.92
28 Elise Öberg 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 34.99
29 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 35.00
30 Saliha Colic 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 35.01
31 Sandra Lendt 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 35.05
32 Alice Müllern 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 35.11
33 Lina Maltesson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg 35.18
Lea Granert 2001 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 35.18
35 Adelina Walldén 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 35.21
36 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 35.25
37 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 35.28
38 Tova Olsson 2001 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 35.33
39 Sara Westholm 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 35.34
40 Tone Sandsjö 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 35.43
41 Louise Ranevi 1999 Simklubben Lödde 35.50
42 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 35.58
43 Ella Lindroth 2001 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 35.59
44 Cornelia Almqvist 2002 Föreningen Varberg Sim 35.68
45 Lovisa Alsop 2001 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 35.80
46 Stina Lindberg 2000 Simklubben Ran 35.82
47 Mikaela Bergh 1999 Simklubben Neptun 35.84
48 Adina Nyström 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 36.51
49 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 40.07
50 Maja Reichard 1991 Spårvägen Simförening 40.53
51 Felicia Andersson 2001 KFUK-KFUM Kometerna 43.69
52 Lina Nilsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 44.13
53 Emma Danielsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 51.78
54 Ida Andersson-Wulf 1998 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 54.51
55 Rebecca Löf 2001 Örebro Simallians 54.85
56 Edit Sjöstrand 1991 Varbergs Parasportförening 1:03.18
57 Nicola St. Clair Maitland 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 1:03.44
58 Rose-Marie Robertsson 1986 Varbergs Parasportförening 1:08.51
Olivia Klint Ipsa 2005 Bromöllaortens Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Sophie Hansson 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.49
2 Vilma Ekström 1994 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.94
3 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.09
4 Jessica Eriksson 1993 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 32.19
5 Linnea Lindberg 1996 Simklubben Neptun 32.89
6 Klara Thormalm 1998 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.57
7 Sophia Norén 1998 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 33.71
8 Sara Wallberg 1999 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 33.73
9 Alexandra Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Neptun 33.42
10 Klara Juliusson 1997 Ängelholms Simsällskap 33.85
11 Julia Augustsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 34.05
12 Lina Berggren 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 34.07
13 Elsa Bergh 2002 Söderhamns Simsällskap 34.18
14 Anna Kubicka 1989 Simklubben Laxen 34.19
15 Hanna Cederholm 1997 Simklubben Laxen 34.54
16 Thilde Lantz 2001 Kristianstads SLS 34.61
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 24.92
2 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 25.10
3 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.32
4 Jens Christiansen 2001 Simklubben Sydsim 25.43
5 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 25.45
6 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.49
7 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.72
8 Erik Ohlsén 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap 25.84
9 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 25.86
10 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 25.91
Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 25.91
12 Anders Ludvigsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 26.04
13 Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.05
14 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 26.08
15 Isak Larsson 2000 Sjöbo Simsällskap 26.09
16 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 26.35
17 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 26.36
18 Malte Lundgren 2002 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 26.40
19 Marcus Ålenius 2001 Gävle Simsällskap 26.43
Adam Karlsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 26.43
21 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 26.44
22 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 26.50
Gustav Östlund 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 26.50
24 Carl Wennerholm 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 26.52
25 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap 26.59
26 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 26.62
27 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 26.69
28 Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen 26.73
29 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.79
30 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.82
31 Karl Lindoff 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 26.88
Gustaf Hansson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.88
33 Christopher Andrén 2000 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.90
34 Richard Berg 1998 Simklubben Ran 26.91
Anton Mylläri 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.91
36 Oskar Hanstål 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 26.94
37 Primus Olsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 26.97
Johannes Strömberg 2002 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 26.97
39 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 27.03
40 Victor Lovinge 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 27.04
41 Elias Persson 2002 Simsällskapet Mora 27.08
42 Klaudius Schreck 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 27.14
43 Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 27.24
44 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 27.25
45 Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 Danderyds Simförening 27.33
46 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 27.42
47 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 33.66
48 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 36.73
49 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 46.15
Mika Persson 1998 Höganäs Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Dan Lester 1990 Linköpings Allmänna SS 24.54
2 Jesper Jonsson 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 24.61
3 Christoffer Carlsen 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 24.71
4 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 24.92
5 Jonathan Kling 1993 Örebro Simallians 24.94
6 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 25.10
7 Filip Svedberg 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.17
8 William Myrlander 1997 Nässjö SLS 25.22
9 Gulliver Koch 1992 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 25.24
10 Erik Kähr 1995 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.27
11 Jesper Björk 1993 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.32
Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.32
13 Jens Christiansen 2001 Simklubben Sydsim 25.43
14 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 25.45
15 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.49
16 Julian Cöster 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 25.50
17 Anton Arvidsson 1994 Kungälvs Simsällskap 25.65
Kalle Svensson 1997 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 25.65
19 Anton Steindl 2000 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.72
20 Erik Ohlsén 2000 Västerviks Simsällskap 25.84
21 Jonatan Carlsson 2001 Föreningen Varberg Sim 25.86
22 Viktor Fridsjö 1998 Järfälla Simsällskap 25.91
Alfred Christensson 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 25.91
24 Marcus Forsgren 1996 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 25.93
25 Johannes Skagius 1995 Simklubben Neptun 25.97
26 Viktor Kertes 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.00
27 Anders Ludvigsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 26.04
28 Robin Andréasson 1988 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.05
Sebastian Petersson 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.05
30 Anton Andersson 1993 Linköpings Allmänna SS 26.07
31 Lukas Steiner 1998 Västerås Simsällskap 26.08
32 Isak Larsson 2000 Sjöbo Simsällskap 26.09
33 Henry Kerman 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap 26.15
34 Oskar Iwarsson 2000 Turebergs Simklubb 26.35
35 Jesper Olsson 1998 Simklubben Poseidon 26.36
36 Malte Lundgren 2002 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 26.40
37 Marcus Ålenius 2001 Gävle Simsällskap 26.43
Adam Karlsson 2000 Spårvägen Simförening 26.43
39 Jonas Malmring 2001 Spårvägen Simförening 26.44
40 Jakob Clemedtson 1996 Karlskrona Simsällskap 26.46
41 Hampus Lovinge 1998 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 26.50
Gustav Östlund 2000 Simklubben Poseidon 26.50
43 Carl Wennerholm 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 26.52
44 Petter Norén Vosveld 1999 Härnösands Simsällskap 26.59
45 Karl Frylmark 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 26.62
46 Martin Nilsson 1993 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 26.63
47 Niklas Nyblom 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 26.69
48 Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen 26.73
49 Tobias Åberg 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.79
50 Martin Persson 1992 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.81
51 Alexander Löfqvist 1999 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.82
52 Karl Lindoff 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 26.88
Gustaf Hansson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.88
54 Christopher Andrén 2000 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.90
55 Richard Berg 1998 Simklubben Ran 26.91
Anton Mylläri 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.91
57 Oskar Hanstål 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 26.94
58 Primus Olsson 2000 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 26.97
Johannes Strömberg 2002 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 26.97
60 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 27.03
61 Victor Lovinge 2000 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 27.04
62 Elias Persson 2002 Simsällskapet Mora 27.08
63 Klaudius Schreck 2001 Södertörns Simsällskap 27.14
64 Dennis Wilkman 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 27.24
65 Mattias Grynning 1999 Linköpings Allmänna SS 27.25
66 Carl-Åke Willberg 1998 Danderyds Simförening 27.33
67 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Lödde 27.42
68 Ludvig Nyrén 1997 Säffle Simsällskap 28.71
69 Jesper Andersson 1996 Karlstads Simsällskap 32.48
70 Sebastian Karlsson 1993 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.84
71 Andreas Nordh 1991 Osby Simsällskap 33.26
72 Tobias Klasson 2000 Säffle Simsällskap 33.66
73 Fabian Claeson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 36.73
74 Anton Daggert 1993 Örebro Simallians 38.57
75 Felix Persson 2000 Simklubben Vänersborg 46.15
76 Albin Oskarsson 1991 Örebro Simallians 50.39
Pontus Palmqvist 1991 Linköpings Allmänna SS DNS
Mika Persson 1998 Höganäs Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1 Christoffer Carlsen 1992 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 24.24
2 Dan Lester 1990 Linköpings Allmänna SS 24.44
3 Jesper Jonsson 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 24.60
4 Eric Hinderup 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 25.00
5 William Myrlander 1997 Nässjö SLS 25.20
6 Oskar Hoff 1998 Landskrona Simsällskap 25.28
7 Filip Svedberg 1997 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.33
Jonathan Kling 1993 Örebro Simallians 25.33
9 Gulliver Koch 1992 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 25.26
10 Jens Christiansen 2001 Simklubben Sydsim 25.42
11 Erik Kähr 1995 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.45
12 Anton Arvidsson 1994 Kungälvs Simsällskap 25.48
13 Albin Lövgren 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 25.52
14 William Brand 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 25.60
15 Jacob Danielsson 1998 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 25.73
16 Julian Cöster 1995 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 25.77
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap 27.65 1:00.29
2 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.10 1:01.56
3 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 28.66 1:02.52
4 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.00 1:03.86
5 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.95 1:03.99
6 Wilma Johansson 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.25 1:04.32
7 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.08 1:04.58
8 Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.40 1:04.86
9 Isabelle Sering 2002 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 30.58 1:05.08
10 Anna Eriksson 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.28 1:05.15
11 Lisa Eriksson 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.52 1:05.41
12 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.39 1:05.44
13 Alba Forés 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.30 1:05.77
14 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 31.10 1:06.20
15 Clara Thomasson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.76 1:06.34
16 Michelle Nordenmark 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 31.40 1:06.38
17 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.00 1:06.39
18 Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.77 1:06.70
19 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.66 1:06.78
20 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 31.63 1:07.27
21 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.81 1:07.31
22 Joyce Muzito 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 31.54 1:07.52
23 Elin Svärd 1998 Falu Simsällskap 30.35 1:07.53
24 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.46 1:07.64
25 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.69 1:07.76
26 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap 31.58 1:07.88
27 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.12 1:07.97
28 Nikki Brockmar 1999 Skövde Simsällskap 30.81 1:08.05
29 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 31.39 1:08.17
30 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 31.80 1:08.25
31 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap 31.68 1:08.43
32 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 32.11 1:09.27
33 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Örebro Simallians 31.37 1:09.37
34 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.39 1:10.16
Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap DNS
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.47 56.98
2 Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.78 58.85
3 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap 27.65 1:00.29
4 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.31 1:01.03
5 Hanna Eriksson 1999 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.10 1:01.56
6 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 28.66 1:02.52
7 Josefin Lindkvist 1993 Väsby Simsällskap 29.38 1:03.18
8 Jaqueline Hippi 1996 Simklubben Neptun 29.94 1:03.70
9 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.01 1:03.80
10 Alicia Lundblad 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.00 1:03.86
11 Ida Swegmark 2000 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.95 1:03.99
12 Rebecca Mattsson 1995 Simklubben Neptun 30.56 1:04.19
13 Wilma Johansson 2001 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.25 1:04.32
14 Emilia Christiansen 1999 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.08 1:04.58
15 Rebecka Palm 1990 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.66 1:04.73
16 Rebecca Hesslevik 2000 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.40 1:04.86
17 Isabelle Sering 2002 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 30.58 1:05.08
18 Anna Eriksson 1999 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.28 1:05.15
19 Carin Klasson 1995 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.78 1:05.40
20 Lisa Eriksson 1998 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.52 1:05.41
21 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.39 1:05.44
22 Vilma Unnermark 1997 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.29 1:05.51
23 Annie Lindström 1996 Kristianstads SLS 30.65 1:05.64
24 Alba Forés 1998 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.30 1:05.77
25 Alida Ramdén 1997 Södertälje Simsällskap 30.67 1:05.83
26 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 31.10 1:06.20
27 Clara Thomasson 2001 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.76 1:06.34
28 Michelle Nordenmark 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 31.40 1:06.38
29 Anna Miram 1999 Väsby Simsällskap 31.00 1:06.39
30 Christin Heina 1996 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.28 1:06.59
31 Matilda Weiler 1998 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.77 1:06.70
32 Smilla Lönnberg 2001 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.66 1:06.78
33 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 31.63 1:07.27
34 Caroline Wallenborg 2000 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.81 1:07.31
35 Joyce Muzito 2001 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 31.54 1:07.52
36 Elin Svärd 1998 Falu Simsällskap 30.35 1:07.53
37 Olivia Bäckström 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.46 1:07.64
38 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.69 1:07.76
39 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollhättans Simsällskap 31.58 1:07.88
40 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.12 1:07.97
41 Nikki Brockmar 1999 Skövde Simsällskap 30.81 1:08.05
42 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 31.39 1:08.17
43 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 31.80 1:08.25
44 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap 31.68 1:08.43
45 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 32.11 1:09.27
46 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Örebro Simallians 31.37 1:09.37
47 Hanna Cederholm 1997 Simklubben Laxen 32.61 1:09.76
48 Hilma Ramdén 2000 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.39 1:10.16
Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap DNS
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sarah Sjöström 1993 Södertörns Simsällskap 26.38 56.83
2 Louise Hansson 1996 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.28 58.08
3 Sara Junevik 2000 Falu Simsällskap 27.68 1:00.24
4 Ida Lindborg 1994 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.44 1:01.58
5 Ida Liljeqvist 1999 Ängelholms Simsällskap 28.99 1:02.48
6 Josefin Lindkvist 1993 Väsby Simsällskap 29.31 1:02.91
7 Sofia Henell 1997 Linköpings Allmänna SS