Resultat SM/JSM (25m) 2018

Stockholm, 2018-11-14 - 2018-11-18

Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap3:49.09
50m:26.04100m:54.86(28.82)150m:1:23.73(28.87)200m:1:52.63(28.90)
250m:2:21.26(28.63)300m:2:50.45(29.19)350m:3:20.25(29.80)400m:3:49.09(28.84)
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg3:50.81
50m:26.30100m:55.16(28.86)150m:1:24.21(29.05)200m:1:53.40(29.19)
250m:2:22.48(29.08)300m:2:51.83(29.35)350m:3:21.07(29.24)400m:3:50.81(29.74)
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:52.05
50m:25.83100m:54.51(28.68)150m:1:23.65(29.14)200m:1:53.06(29.41)
250m:2:22.72(29.66)300m:2:52.67(29.95)350m:3:22.64(29.97)400m:3:52.05(29.41)
4Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun3:53.60
50m:27.46100m:56.88(29.42)150m:1:26.48(29.60)200m:1:56.24(29.76)
250m:2:26.03(29.79)300m:2:55.30(29.27)350m:3:24.34(29.04)400m:3:53.60(29.26)
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap3:53.70
50m:26.42100m:55.74(29.32)150m:1:25.14(29.40)200m:1:54.88(29.74)
250m:2:24.32(29.44)300m:2:54.55(30.23)350m:3:24.34(29.79)400m:3:53.70(29.36)
6Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:53.85
50m:26.85100m:55.98(29.13)150m:1:25.48(29.50)200m:1:55.30(29.82)
250m:2:24.85(29.55)300m:2:54.50(29.65)350m:3:24.34(29.84)400m:3:53.85(29.51)
7Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:57.04
50m:27.30100m:56.90(29.60)150m:1:27.01(30.11)200m:1:56.80(29.79)
250m:2:26.76(29.96)300m:2:56.73(29.97)350m:3:26.99(30.26)400m:3:57.04(30.05)
8Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap3:57.77
50m:27.51100m:57.65(30.14)150m:1:27.95(30.30)200m:1:58.26(30.31)
250m:2:28.26(30.00)300m:2:58.47(30.21)350m:3:28.32(29.85)400m:3:57.77(29.45)
9Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap3:58.36
50m:26.39100m:55.60(29.21)150m:1:25.24(29.64)200m:1:55.46(30.22)
250m:2:25.72(30.26)300m:2:56.31(30.59)350m:3:27.42(31.11)400m:3:58.36(30.94)
10Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:00.61
50m:27.71100m:57.68(29.97)150m:1:27.95(30.27)200m:1:58.53(30.58)
250m:2:28.82(30.29)300m:2:59.38(30.56)350m:3:30.12(30.74)400m:4:00.61(30.49)
11Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:00.71
50m:27.53100m:57.71(30.18)150m:1:28.05(30.34)200m:1:58.71(30.66)
250m:2:29.41(30.70)300m:3:00.14(30.73)350m:3:30.83(30.69)400m:4:00.71(29.88)
12Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:01.70
50m:27.11100m:57.18(30.07)150m:1:27.85(30.67)200m:1:58.99(31.14)
250m:2:29.95(30.96)300m:3:01.20(31.25)350m:3:31.70(30.50)400m:4:01.70(30.00)
13Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:03.36
50m:27.35100m:58.15(30.80)150m:1:28.95(30.80)200m:1:59.87(30.92)
250m:2:30.42(30.55)300m:3:01.60(31.18)350m:3:32.68(31.08)400m:4:03.36(30.68)
14William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:03.54
50m:27.59100m:57.18(29.59)150m:1:26.87(29.69)200m:1:57.31(30.44)
250m:2:27.78(30.47)300m:2:58.89(31.11)350m:3:29.75(30.86)400m:4:03.54(33.79)
15Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:03.69
50m:27.68100m:58.37(30.69)150m:1:28.80(30.43)200m:1:59.39(30.59)
250m:2:29.93(30.54)300m:3:01.27(31.34)350m:3:32.36(31.09)400m:4:03.69(31.33)
16Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:04.95
50m:26.95100m:57.34(30.39)150m:1:28.72(31.38)200m:2:00.39(31.67)
250m:2:31.56(31.17)300m:3:02.70(31.14)350m:3:34.06(31.36)400m:4:04.95(30.89)
17Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening4:05.12
50m:27.23100m:56.87(29.64)150m:1:27.44(30.57)200m:1:58.56(31.12)
250m:2:30.01(31.45)300m:3:01.68(31.67)350m:3:33.56(31.88)400m:4:05.12(31.56)
18Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:05.99
50m:27.81100m:57.81(30.00)150m:1:28.35(30.54)200m:1:59.57(31.22)
250m:2:30.98(31.41)300m:3:02.89(31.91)350m:3:34.83(31.94)400m:4:05.99(31.16)
19Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening4:06.93
50m:27.50100m:58.66(31.16)150m:1:30.29(31.63)200m:2:01.64(31.35)
250m:2:33.60(31.96)300m:3:05.16(31.56)350m:3:36.44(31.28)400m:4:06.93(30.49)
20Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap4:07.03
50m:27.91100m:58.64(30.73)150m:1:29.64(31.00)200m:2:01.00(31.36)
250m:2:32.55(31.55)300m:3:04.48(31.93)350m:3:35.89(31.41)400m:4:07.03(31.14)
21Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:08.20
50m:28.23100m:58.70(30.47)150m:1:29.36(30.66)200m:2:00.61(31.25)
250m:2:32.46(31.85)300m:3:04.49(32.03)350m:3:36.59(32.10)400m:4:08.20(31.61)
22Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:09.16
50m:27.35100m:57.81(30.46)150m:1:29.32(31.51)200m:2:00.48(31.16)
250m:2:32.06(31.58)300m:3:04.10(32.04)350m:3:36.93(32.83)400m:4:09.16(32.23)
23Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:09.40
50m:28.59100m:59.37(30.78)150m:1:30.64(31.27)200m:2:02.64(32.00)
250m:2:34.64(32.00)300m:3:06.83(32.19)350m:3:38.86(32.03)400m:4:09.40(30.54)
24Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap4:12.33
50m:27.87100m:58.13(30.26)150m:1:29.92(31.79)200m:2:02.05(32.13)
250m:2:34.17(32.12)300m:3:06.72(32.55)350m:3:39.47(32.75)400m:4:12.33(32.86)
25Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening4:12.85
50m:27.61100m:58.38(30.77)150m:1:30.25(31.87)200m:2:02.77(32.52)
250m:2:35.05(32.28)300m:3:07.63(32.58)350m:3:40.62(32.99)400m:4:12.85(32.23)
Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapDNS
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg3:47.51NM
50m:26.22100m:54.51(28.29)150m:1:23.12(28.61)200m:1:51.81(28.69)
250m:2:20.59(28.78)300m:2:49.57(28.98)350m:3:18.66(29.09)400m:3:47.51(28.85)
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap3:49.09
50m:26.04100m:54.86(28.82)150m:1:23.73(28.87)200m:1:52.63(28.90)
250m:2:21.26(28.63)300m:2:50.45(29.19)350m:3:20.25(29.80)400m:3:49.09(28.84)
3Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun3:50.17
50m:26.62100m:55.86(29.24)150m:1:25.24(29.38)200m:1:54.61(29.37)
250m:2:23.43(28.82)300m:2:52.40(28.97)350m:3:21.24(28.84)400m:3:50.17(28.93)
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg3:50.81
50m:26.30100m:55.16(28.86)150m:1:24.21(29.05)200m:1:53.40(29.19)
250m:2:22.48(29.08)300m:2:51.83(29.35)350m:3:21.07(29.24)400m:3:50.81(29.74)
5Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:52.05
50m:25.83100m:54.51(28.68)150m:1:23.65(29.14)200m:1:53.06(29.41)
250m:2:22.72(29.66)300m:2:52.67(29.95)350m:3:22.64(29.97)400m:3:52.05(29.41)
6Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening3:52.28
50m:26.63100m:55.90(29.27)150m:1:25.34(29.44)200m:1:54.87(29.53)
250m:2:23.92(29.05)300m:2:53.53(29.61)350m:3:23.45(29.92)400m:3:52.28(28.83)
7Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun3:53.60
50m:27.46100m:56.88(29.42)150m:1:26.48(29.60)200m:1:56.24(29.76)
250m:2:26.03(29.79)300m:2:55.30(29.27)350m:3:24.34(29.04)400m:3:53.60(29.26)
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap3:53.70
50m:26.42100m:55.74(29.32)150m:1:25.14(29.40)200m:1:54.88(29.74)
250m:2:24.32(29.44)300m:2:54.55(30.23)350m:3:24.34(29.79)400m:3:53.70(29.36)
9Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:53.85
50m:26.85100m:55.98(29.13)150m:1:25.48(29.50)200m:1:55.30(29.82)
250m:2:24.85(29.55)300m:2:54.50(29.65)350m:3:24.34(29.84)400m:3:53.85(29.51)
10Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:57.04
50m:27.30100m:56.90(29.60)150m:1:27.01(30.11)200m:1:56.80(29.79)
250m:2:26.76(29.96)300m:2:56.73(29.97)350m:3:26.99(30.26)400m:3:57.04(30.05)
11Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap3:57.77
50m:27.51100m:57.65(30.14)150m:1:27.95(30.30)200m:1:58.26(30.31)
250m:2:28.26(30.00)300m:2:58.47(30.21)350m:3:28.32(29.85)400m:3:57.77(29.45)
Mattias Glenesk1994Simklubben Neptun3:57.77
50m:26.91100m:56.23(29.32)150m:1:26.20(29.97)200m:1:56.59(30.39)
250m:2:26.93(30.34)300m:2:57.49(30.56)350m:3:28.00(30.51)400m:3:57.77(29.77)
13Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap3:58.36
50m:26.39100m:55.60(29.21)150m:1:25.24(29.64)200m:1:55.46(30.22)
250m:2:25.72(30.26)300m:2:56.31(30.59)350m:3:27.42(31.11)400m:3:58.36(30.94)
14Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:59.26
50m:28.03100m:57.84(29.81)150m:1:27.91(30.07)200m:1:57.91(30.00)
250m:2:28.10(30.19)300m:2:58.60(30.50)350m:3:29.25(30.65)400m:3:59.26(30.01)
15Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:00.61
50m:27.71100m:57.68(29.97)150m:1:27.95(30.27)200m:1:58.53(30.58)
250m:2:28.82(30.29)300m:2:59.38(30.56)350m:3:30.12(30.74)400m:4:00.61(30.49)
16Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:00.71
50m:27.53100m:57.71(30.18)150m:1:28.05(30.34)200m:1:58.71(30.66)
250m:2:29.41(30.70)300m:3:00.14(30.73)350m:3:30.83(30.69)400m:4:00.71(29.88)
17Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:00.85
50m:27.31100m:56.80(29.49)150m:1:27.29(30.49)200m:1:58.07(30.78)
250m:2:28.79(30.72)300m:2:59.84(31.05)350m:3:30.64(30.80)400m:4:00.85(30.21)
18Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap4:00.92
50m:27.45100m:57.17(29.72)150m:1:27.66(30.49)200m:1:58.05(30.39)
250m:2:28.72(30.67)300m:2:59.60(30.88)350m:3:30.34(30.74)400m:4:00.92(30.58)
19Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:01.70
50m:27.11100m:57.18(30.07)150m:1:27.85(30.67)200m:1:58.99(31.14)
250m:2:29.95(30.96)300m:3:01.20(31.25)350m:3:31.70(30.50)400m:4:01.70(30.00)
20Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:03.36
50m:27.35100m:58.15(30.80)150m:1:28.95(30.80)200m:1:59.87(30.92)
250m:2:30.42(30.55)300m:3:01.60(31.18)350m:3:32.68(31.08)400m:4:03.36(30.68)
21William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:03.54
50m:27.59100m:57.18(29.59)150m:1:26.87(29.69)200m:1:57.31(30.44)
250m:2:27.78(30.47)300m:2:58.89(31.11)350m:3:29.75(30.86)400m:4:03.54(33.79)
22Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:03.69
50m:27.68100m:58.37(30.69)150m:1:28.80(30.43)200m:1:59.39(30.59)
250m:2:29.93(30.54)300m:3:01.27(31.34)350m:3:32.36(31.09)400m:4:03.69(31.33)
23Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:04.95
50m:26.95100m:57.34(30.39)150m:1:28.72(31.38)200m:2:00.39(31.67)
250m:2:31.56(31.17)300m:3:02.70(31.14)350m:3:34.06(31.36)400m:4:04.95(30.89)
24Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening4:05.12
50m:27.23100m:56.87(29.64)150m:1:27.44(30.57)200m:1:58.56(31.12)
250m:2:30.01(31.45)300m:3:01.68(31.67)350m:3:33.56(31.88)400m:4:05.12(31.56)
25Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:05.99
50m:27.81100m:57.81(30.00)150m:1:28.35(30.54)200m:1:59.57(31.22)
250m:2:30.98(31.41)300m:3:02.89(31.91)350m:3:34.83(31.94)400m:4:05.99(31.16)
26Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening4:06.93
50m:27.50100m:58.66(31.16)150m:1:30.29(31.63)200m:2:01.64(31.35)
250m:2:33.60(31.96)300m:3:05.16(31.56)350m:3:36.44(31.28)400m:4:06.93(30.49)
27Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap4:07.03
50m:27.91100m:58.64(30.73)150m:1:29.64(31.00)200m:2:01.00(31.36)
250m:2:32.55(31.55)300m:3:04.48(31.93)350m:3:35.89(31.41)400m:4:07.03(31.14)
28Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:08.20
50m:28.23100m:58.70(30.47)150m:1:29.36(30.66)200m:2:00.61(31.25)
250m:2:32.46(31.85)300m:3:04.49(32.03)350m:3:36.59(32.10)400m:4:08.20(31.61)
29Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:09.16
50m:27.35100m:57.81(30.46)150m:1:29.32(31.51)200m:2:00.48(31.16)
250m:2:32.06(31.58)300m:3:04.10(32.04)350m:3:36.93(32.83)400m:4:09.16(32.23)
30Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:09.40
50m:28.59100m:59.37(30.78)150m:1:30.64(31.27)200m:2:02.64(32.00)
250m:2:34.64(32.00)300m:3:06.83(32.19)350m:3:38.86(32.03)400m:4:09.40(30.54)
31Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap4:12.33
50m:27.87100m:58.13(30.26)150m:1:29.92(31.79)200m:2:02.05(32.13)
250m:2:34.17(32.12)300m:3:06.72(32.55)350m:3:39.47(32.75)400m:4:12.33(32.86)
32Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening4:12.85
50m:27.61100m:58.38(30.77)150m:1:30.25(31.87)200m:2:02.77(32.52)
250m:2:35.05(32.28)300m:3:07.63(32.58)350m:3:40.62(32.99)400m:4:12.85(32.23)
Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapDNS
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg3:43.48NM
50m:26.16100m:54.59(28.43)150m:1:22.83(28.24)200m:1:51.27(28.44)
250m:2:19.40(28.13)300m:2:47.57(28.17)350m:3:15.75(28.18)400m:3:43.48(27.73)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun3:46.47NM
50m:26.64100m:55.33(28.69)150m:1:24.19(28.86)200m:1:53.00(28.81)
250m:2:21.50(28.50)300m:2:50.22(28.72)350m:3:18.44(28.22)400m:3:46.47(28.03)
3Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening3:48.71
50m:26.33100m:55.58(29.25)150m:1:25.17(29.59)200m:1:54.68(29.51)
250m:2:23.86(29.18)300m:2:52.68(28.82)350m:3:21.21(28.53)400m:3:48.71(27.50)
4Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun3:50.77
50m:26.61100m:55.35(28.74)150m:1:24.62(29.27)200m:1:54.06(29.44)
250m:2:23.76(29.70)300m:2:53.35(29.59)350m:3:22.35(29.00)400m:3:50.77(28.42)
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap3:51.02
50m:26.31100m:55.74(29.43)150m:1:25.30(29.56)200m:1:55.06(29.76)
250m:2:24.29(29.23)300m:2:53.30(29.01)350m:3:22.34(29.04)400m:3:51.02(28.68)
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg3:51.26
50m:26.54100m:55.63(29.09)150m:1:25.08(29.45)200m:1:54.75(29.67)
250m:2:23.96(29.21)300m:2:53.35(29.39)350m:3:22.49(29.14)400m:3:51.26(28.77)
7Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:52.41
50m:27.08100m:56.15(29.07)150m:1:25.58(29.43)200m:1:55.16(29.58)
250m:2:24.54(29.38)300m:2:53.90(29.36)350m:3:23.59(29.69)400m:3:52.41(28.82)
8Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:52.89
50m:26.36100m:55.37(29.01)150m:1:24.67(29.30)200m:1:54.30(29.63)
250m:2:24.24(29.94)300m:2:54.07(29.83)350m:3:23.94(29.87)400m:3:52.89(28.95)
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:13.19
50m:28.90100m:1:02.75(33.85)150m:1:41.72(38.97)200m:2:13.19(31.47)
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:14.09
50m:30.15100m:1:03.83(33.68)150m:1:41.07(37.24)200m:2:14.09(33.02)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon2:15.35
50m:29.03100m:1:05.01(35.98)150m:1:43.70(38.69)200m:2:15.35(31.65)
4Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:15.97
50m:29.56100m:1:04.43(34.87)150m:1:43.86(39.43)200m:2:15.97(32.11)
5Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:16.85
50m:30.26100m:1:04.58(34.32)150m:1:44.96(40.38)200m:2:16.85(31.89)
6Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:18.25
50m:30.03100m:1:06.25(36.22)150m:1:46.01(39.76)200m:2:18.25(32.24)
7Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.00
50m:30.75100m:1:06.49(35.74)150m:1:46.84(40.35)200m:2:19.00(32.16)
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap2:19.01
50m:30.26100m:1:06.27(36.01)150m:1:46.09(39.82)200m:2:19.01(32.92)
9Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:21.01
50m:30.24100m:1:06.82(36.58)150m:1:46.21(39.39)200m:2:21.01(34.80)
10Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:21.43
50m:29.84100m:1:05.95(36.11)150m:1:47.27(41.32)200m:2:21.43(34.16)
11Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:21.49
50m:31.85100m:1:07.83(35.98)150m:1:48.76(40.93)200m:2:21.49(32.73)
12Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap2:21.58
50m:30.33100m:1:06.86(36.53)150m:1:48.39(41.53)200m:2:21.58(33.19)
13Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:21.82
50m:30.22100m:1:06.27(36.05)150m:1:48.89(42.62)200m:2:21.82(32.93)
14Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:21.86
50m:30.45100m:1:07.53(37.08)150m:1:47.79(40.26)200m:2:21.86(34.07)
15Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:22.68
50m:31.66100m:1:07.33(35.67)150m:1:50.12(42.79)200m:2:22.68(32.56)
16Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun2:23.34
50m:29.27100m:1:05.87(36.60)150m:1:48.73(42.86)200m:2:23.34(34.61)
17Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:23.68
50m:31.42100m:1:08.91(37.49)150m:1:49.19(40.28)200m:2:23.68(34.49)
18Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap2:24.85
50m:30.69100m:1:08.81(38.12)150m:1:50.54(41.73)200m:2:24.85(34.31)
19Linnea Gipperth2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:24.91
50m:31.55100m:1:07.15(35.60)150m:1:51.27(44.12)200m:2:24.91(33.64)
20Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap2:25.13
50m:30.95100m:1:07.73(36.78)150m:1:50.61(42.88)200m:2:25.13(34.52)
21Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:25.78
50m:32.81100m:1:10.58(37.77)150m:1:49.83(39.25)200m:2:25.78(35.95)
22Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS2:26.99
50m:31.18100m:1:08.31(37.13)150m:1:52.04(43.73)200m:2:26.99(34.95)
23Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:27.56
50m:30.26100m:1:07.07(36.81)150m:1:51.71(44.64)200m:2:27.56(35.85)
24Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:28.34
50m:31.62100m:1:09.49(37.87)150m:1:52.61(43.12)200m:2:28.34(35.73)
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:13.19
50m:28.90100m:1:02.75(33.85)150m:1:41.72(38.97)200m:2:13.19(31.47)
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:14.09
50m:30.15100m:1:03.83(33.68)150m:1:41.07(37.24)200m:2:14.09(33.02)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon2:15.35
50m:29.03100m:1:05.01(35.98)150m:1:43.70(38.69)200m:2:15.35(31.65)
4Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:15.97
50m:29.56100m:1:04.43(34.87)150m:1:43.86(39.43)200m:2:15.97(32.11)
5Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:16.85
50m:30.26100m:1:04.58(34.32)150m:1:44.96(40.38)200m:2:16.85(31.89)
6Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun2:17.90
50m:30.93100m:1:05.51(34.58)150m:1:45.35(39.84)200m:2:17.90(32.55)
7Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:18.25
50m:30.03100m:1:06.25(36.22)150m:1:46.01(39.76)200m:2:18.25(32.24)
8Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.00
50m:30.75100m:1:06.49(35.74)150m:1:46.84(40.35)200m:2:19.00(32.16)
9Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap2:19.01
50m:30.26100m:1:06.27(36.01)150m:1:46.09(39.82)200m:2:19.01(32.92)
10Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:21.01
50m:30.24100m:1:06.82(36.58)150m:1:46.21(39.39)200m:2:21.01(34.80)
11Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap2:21.18
50m:31.04100m:1:05.40(34.36)150m:1:46.97(41.57)200m:2:21.18(34.21)
12Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:21.43
50m:29.84100m:1:05.95(36.11)150m:1:47.27(41.32)200m:2:21.43(34.16)
13Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:21.49
50m:31.85100m:1:07.83(35.98)150m:1:48.76(40.93)200m:2:21.49(32.73)
14Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap2:21.58
50m:30.33100m:1:06.86(36.53)150m:1:48.39(41.53)200m:2:21.58(33.19)
15Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:21.82
50m:30.22100m:1:06.27(36.05)150m:1:48.89(42.62)200m:2:21.82(32.93)
16Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:21.86
50m:30.45100m:1:07.53(37.08)150m:1:47.79(40.26)200m:2:21.86(34.07)
17Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:22.68
50m:31.66100m:1:07.33(35.67)150m:1:50.12(42.79)200m:2:22.68(32.56)
18Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun2:23.34
50m:29.27100m:1:05.87(36.60)150m:1:48.73(42.86)200m:2:23.34(34.61)
19Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:23.68
50m:31.42100m:1:08.91(37.49)150m:1:49.19(40.28)200m:2:23.68(34.49)
20Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap2:24.85
50m:30.69100m:1:08.81(38.12)150m:1:50.54(41.73)200m:2:24.85(34.31)
21Linnea Gipperth2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:24.91
50m:31.55100m:1:07.15(35.60)150m:1:51.27(44.12)200m:2:24.91(33.64)
22Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap2:25.13
50m:30.95100m:1:07.73(36.78)150m:1:50.61(42.88)200m:2:25.13(34.52)
23Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:25.78
50m:32.81100m:1:10.58(37.77)150m:1:49.83(39.25)200m:2:25.78(35.95)
24Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS2:26.99
50m:31.18100m:1:08.31(37.13)150m:1:52.04(43.73)200m:2:26.99(34.95)
25Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:27.56
50m:30.26100m:1:07.07(36.81)150m:1:51.71(44.64)200m:2:27.56(35.85)
26Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:28.34
50m:31.62100m:1:09.49(37.87)150m:1:52.61(43.12)200m:2:28.34(35.73)
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon2:12.94
50m:28.92100m:1:04.73(35.81)150m:1:42.69(37.96)200m:2:12.94(30.25)
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:14.03
50m:29.75100m:1:03.76(34.01)150m:1:41.64(37.88)200m:2:14.03(32.39)
3Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:14.29
50m:28.79100m:1:02.83(34.04)150m:1:42.58(39.75)200m:2:14.29(31.71)
4Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:15.09
50m:29.50100m:1:04.29(34.79)150m:1:43.11(38.82)200m:2:15.09(31.98)
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.01
50m:29.61100m:1:05.60(35.99)150m:1:44.81(39.21)200m:2:17.01(32.20)
6Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.49
50m:30.45100m:1:06.43(35.98)150m:1:45.84(39.41)200m:2:17.49(31.65)
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap2:17.70
50m:30.42100m:1:06.39(35.97)150m:1:45.89(39.50)200m:2:17.70(31.81)
8Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:18.57
50m:30.64100m:1:05.39(34.75)150m:1:46.21(40.82)200m:2:18.57(32.36)
9Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:17.73
50m:30.11100m:1:06.33(36.22)150m:1:45.72(39.39)200m:2:17.73(32.01)
10Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap2:20.17
50m:30.04100m:1:06.27(36.23)150m:1:47.03(40.76)200m:2:20.17(33.14)
11Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:20.28
50m:31.52100m:1:06.79(35.27)150m:1:47.34(40.55)200m:2:20.28(32.94)
12Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:20.30
50m:30.01100m:1:05.94(35.93)150m:1:47.67(41.73)200m:2:20.30(32.63)
13Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap2:20.36
50m:30.95100m:1:05.48(34.53)150m:1:46.49(41.01)200m:2:20.36(33.87)
14Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun2:20.96
50m:29.56100m:1:06.12(36.56)150m:1:48.18(42.06)200m:2:20.96(32.78)
15Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:22.11
50m:30.87100m:1:07.81(36.94)150m:1:47.49(39.68)200m:2:22.11(34.62)
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby SimDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap54.87
50m:25.16100m:54.87(29.71)
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap55.82
50m:25.76100m:55.82(30.06)
3Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap56.18
50m:25.63100m:56.18(30.55)
4Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.62
50m:25.77100m:56.62(30.85)
5Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim56.76
50m:27.05100m:56.76(29.71)
6Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap56.87
50m:26.73100m:56.87(30.14)
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.98
50m:26.39100m:56.98(30.59)
8Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS57.12
50m:27.61100m:57.12(29.51)
9Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening57.28
50m:26.61100m:57.28(30.67)
10Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap57.67
50m:26.34100m:57.67(31.33)
11Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap57.85
50m:26.90100m:57.85(30.95)
12Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap58.03
50m:25.92100m:58.03(32.11)
13Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim58.18
50m:25.85100m:58.18(32.33)
14Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS58.29
50m:26.46100m:58.29(31.83)
15Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.30
50m:26.78100m:58.30(31.52)
16Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen58.79
50m:26.90100m:58.79(31.89)
17Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0458.84
50m:26.84100m:58.84(32.00)
18Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening58.94
50m:26.83100m:58.94(32.11)
19Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon59.05
50m:27.31100m:59.05(31.74)
20Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap59.12
50m:27.51100m:59.12(31.61)
21Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.35
50m:26.64100m:59.35(32.71)
22Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.59
50m:28.53100m:59.59(31.06)
23Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.26
50m:27.20100m:1:00.26(33.06)
24Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap1:00.49
50m:27.08100m:1:00.49(33.41)
25Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:00.54
50m:27.54100m:1:00.54(33.00)
26Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde1:00.63
50m:27.66100m:1:00.63(32.97)
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun54.41
50m:24.69100m:54.41(29.72)
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap54.87
50m:25.16100m:54.87(29.71)
3Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS55.80
50m:25.43100m:55.80(30.37)
4Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap55.82
50m:25.76100m:55.82(30.06)
5Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun56.01
50m:25.47100m:56.01(30.54)
6Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap56.18
50m:25.63100m:56.18(30.55)
7Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.62
50m:25.77100m:56.62(30.85)
8Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim56.76
50m:27.05100m:56.76(29.71)
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.81
50m:26.28100m:56.81(30.53)
10Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap56.87
50m:26.73100m:56.87(30.14)
11Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.98
50m:26.39100m:56.98(30.59)
12Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS57.12
50m:27.61100m:57.12(29.51)
13Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening57.28
50m:26.61100m:57.28(30.67)
14William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS57.34
50m:25.98100m:57.34(31.36)
15Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap57.60
50m:25.82100m:57.60(31.78)
16Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap57.67
50m:26.34100m:57.67(31.33)
17Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap57.85
50m:26.90100m:57.85(30.95)
18Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap58.03
50m:25.92100m:58.03(32.11)
19Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim58.18
50m:25.85100m:58.18(32.33)
20Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS58.29
50m:26.46100m:58.29(31.83)
21Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.30
50m:26.78100m:58.30(31.52)
22Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap58.38
50m:27.07100m:58.38(31.31)
23Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen58.79
50m:26.90100m:58.79(31.89)
24Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0458.84
50m:26.84100m:58.84(32.00)
25Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening58.94
50m:26.83100m:58.94(32.11)
26Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon59.05
50m:27.31100m:59.05(31.74)
27Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap59.12
50m:27.51100m:59.12(31.61)
28Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.35
50m:26.64100m:59.35(32.71)
29Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.59
50m:28.53100m:59.59(31.06)
30Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap59.72
50m:27.95100m:59.72(31.77)
31Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.26
50m:27.20100m:1:00.26(33.06)
32Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap1:00.49
50m:27.08100m:1:00.49(33.41)
33Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:00.54
50m:27.54100m:1:00.54(33.00)
34Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde1:00.63
50m:27.66100m:1:00.63(32.97)
Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun52.89MR
50m:24.10100m:52.89(28.79)
2Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS55.28
50m:25.11100m:55.28(30.17)
3Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun55.44
50m:25.03100m:55.44(30.41)
4Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.74
50m:25.40100m:55.74(30.34)
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap55.96
50m:25.78100m:55.96(30.18)
6Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.24
50m:26.11100m:56.24(30.13)
7Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap57.15
50m:26.17100m:57.15(30.98)
8Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap58.25
50m:27.12100m:58.25(31.13)
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap56.54
50m:25.39100m:56.54(31.15)
10Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS56.99
50m:27.37100m:56.99(29.62)
11William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS57.19
50m:26.25100m:57.19(30.94)
12Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap57.43
50m:26.41100m:57.43(31.02)
13Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap57.63
50m:25.99100m:57.63(31.64)
14Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap57.77
50m:26.03100m:57.77(31.74)
15Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim58.26
50m:25.79100m:58.26(32.47)
16Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening58.36
50m:26.65100m:58.36(31.71)
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap59.41
50m:27.84100m:59.41(31.57)
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap59.80
50m:27.20100m:59.80(32.60)
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.07
50m:28.22100m:1:00.07(31.85)
4Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.21
50m:27.65100m:1:00.21(32.56)
5Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.50
50m:28.75100m:1:01.50(32.75)
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:02.38
50m:29.21100m:1:02.38(33.17)
7Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.41
50m:29.22100m:1:02.41(33.19)
8Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.58
50m:29.05100m:1:02.58(33.53)
9Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.59
50m:29.18100m:1:02.59(33.41)
10Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.67
50m:29.12100m:1:02.67(33.55)
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.16
50m:29.53100m:1:03.16(33.63)
12Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.55
50m:29.38100m:1:03.55(34.17)
13Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:03.60
50m:29.74100m:1:03.60(33.86)
14Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.84
50m:29.32100m:1:03.84(34.52)
15Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon1:03.93
50m:29.54100m:1:03.93(34.39)
16Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.18
50m:29.85100m:1:04.18(34.33)
17Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.22
50m:30.11100m:1:04.22(34.11)
18Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:04.23
50m:30.15100m:1:04.23(34.08)
19Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:04.47
50m:29.09100m:1:04.47(35.38)
20Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:04.61
50m:29.11100m:1:04.61(35.50)
21Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap1:04.97
50m:30.56100m:1:04.97(34.41)
22Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap1:05.42
50m:29.91100m:1:05.42(35.51)
23Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians1:05.47
50m:30.09100m:1:05.47(35.38)
24Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.53
50m:29.96100m:1:05.53(35.57)
25Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.61
50m:30.69100m:1:05.61(34.92)
26Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.71
50m:30.07100m:1:05.71(35.64)
27Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap1:05.74
50m:30.41100m:1:05.74(35.33)
28Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.76
50m:30.75100m:1:06.76(36.01)
29Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.10
50m:31.69100m:1:07.10(35.41)
30Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:07.13
50m:30.46100m:1:07.13(36.67)
31Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.90
50m:30.28100m:1:07.90(37.62)
Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapDNS
Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns SimsällskapDNS
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap59.41
50m:27.84100m:59.41(31.57)
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap59.80
50m:27.20100m:59.80(32.60)
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.07
50m:28.22100m:1:00.07(31.85)
4Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.21
50m:27.65100m:1:00.21(32.56)
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.37
50m:28.84100m:1:01.37(32.53)
6Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.50
50m:28.75100m:1:01.50(32.75)
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:01.69
50m:28.01100m:1:01.69(33.68)
8Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:02.38
50m:29.21100m:1:02.38(33.17)
9Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.41
50m:29.22100m:1:02.41(33.19)
10Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.58
50m:29.05100m:1:02.58(33.53)
11Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.59
50m:29.18100m:1:02.59(33.41)
12Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.67
50m:29.12100m:1:02.67(33.55)
13Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.16
50m:29.53100m:1:03.16(33.63)
14Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.55
50m:29.38100m:1:03.55(34.17)
15Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:03.60
50m:29.74100m:1:03.60(33.86)
16Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:03.82
50m:29.68100m:1:03.82(34.14)
17Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.84
50m:29.32100m:1:03.84(34.52)
18Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon1:03.93
50m:29.54100m:1:03.93(34.39)
19Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:03.94
50m:29.19100m:1:03.94(34.75)
20Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.18
50m:29.85100m:1:04.18(34.33)
21Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.22
50m:30.11100m:1:04.22(34.11)
22Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:04.23
50m:30.15100m:1:04.23(34.08)
23Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:04.47
50m:29.09100m:1:04.47(35.38)
24Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:04.61
50m:29.11100m:1:04.61(35.50)
25Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.92
50m:29.57100m:1:04.92(35.35)
26Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap1:04.97
50m:30.56100m:1:04.97(34.41)
27Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.20
50m:29.98100m:1:05.20(35.22)
28Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap1:05.42
50m:29.91100m:1:05.42(35.51)
29Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians1:05.47
50m:30.09100m:1:05.47(35.38)
30Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.53
50m:29.96100m:1:05.53(35.57)
31Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.61
50m:30.69100m:1:05.61(34.92)
32Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.71
50m:30.07100m:1:05.71(35.64)
33Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap1:05.74
50m:30.41100m:1:05.74(35.33)
34Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.76
50m:30.75100m:1:06.76(36.01)
35Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.10
50m:31.69100m:1:07.10(35.41)
36Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:07.13
50m:30.46100m:1:07.13(36.67)
37Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.90
50m:30.28100m:1:07.90(37.62)
Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapDNS
Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns SimsällskapDNS
Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap59.58
50m:26.99100m:59.58(32.59)
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap59.95
50m:28.19100m:59.95(31.76)
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.10
50m:27.91100m:1:00.10(32.19)
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:00.98
50m:28.04100m:1:00.98(32.94)
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.22
50m:28.21100m:1:01.22(33.01)
6Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.79
50m:28.60100m:1:01.79(33.19)
7Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.13
50m:28.96100m:1:02.13(33.17)
8Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:02.42
50m:29.13100m:1:02.42(33.29)
9Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.30
50m:28.98100m:1:01.30(32.32)
10Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:01.97
50m:28.92100m:1:01.97(33.05)
11Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.59
50m:29.22100m:1:02.59(33.37)
12Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.51
50m:29.40100m:1:03.51(34.11)
13Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon1:03.88
50m:29.78100m:1:03.88(34.10)
14Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.05
50m:29.55100m:1:04.05(34.50)
15Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.30
50m:29.53100m:1:04.30(34.77)
16Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.40
50m:29.58100m:1:04.40(34.82)
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening23.91
2Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.11
3Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap24.14
4Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.26
5Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.50
6Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap24.61
7William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.68
8Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.86
9Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim24.89
10Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.98
11Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb24.99
12Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.05
13Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap25.17
14Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim25.21
15Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap25.27
16Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.38
17Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.49
18Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap25.50
19Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening25.55
20Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon25.60
21Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.67
22Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS25.69
23Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening25.70
24Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening25.75
25Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.78
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap25.78
27Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap25.82
28Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.84
29Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.86
30Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.88
Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon25.88
32Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora26.02
33Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap26.10
34Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.14
35Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap26.18
36Primus Olsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.24
Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.24
38Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Lödde26.47
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun23.58
2Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening23.91
3Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.03
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.04
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.08
6Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.11
7Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap24.14
8Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.20
9Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.26
10Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.28
11Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.35
12Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.38
13Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.50
14Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.60
15Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap24.61
16William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.68
17William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.75
18Melker Selin1993Simklubben Elfsborg24.82
19Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.86
20Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim24.89
21Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.98
22Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb24.99
23Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.03
24Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.05
25Ahmad Attellesey1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.10
26Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.16
27Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap25.17
28Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim25.21
29Linus Johannesson1983Simklubben Elfsborg25.26
30Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap25.27
Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap25.27
32John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.35
33Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.38
34Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.49
35Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap25.50
36Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening25.55
37Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon25.60
38Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.67
39Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS25.69
40Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening25.70
41Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening25.75
42Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.78
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap25.78
44Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap25.82
45Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.84
46Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.86
47Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.88
Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon25.88
49Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora26.02
50Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap26.10
51Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.14
52Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap26.18
53Primus Olsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.24
Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.24
55Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Lödde26.47
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun23.23NM
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.59
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.70
4Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.06
5Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening24.09
6Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.13
7Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.47
8Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.21
9Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.35
10William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.36
11Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.38
12Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap24.48
13Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.57
14Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.63
15William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.22
Erik Gissén1992Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:06.70NM
50m:31.53100m:1:06.70(35.17)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.79NY
50m:31.65100m:1:07.79(36.14)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:09.04
50m:32.64100m:1:09.04(36.40)
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:09.44
50m:32.52100m:1:09.44(36.92)
5Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians1:09.56
50m:32.97100m:1:09.56(36.59)
6Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.76
50m:32.98100m:1:09.76(36.78)
7Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:10.04
50m:32.86100m:1:10.04(37.18)
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:10.09
50m:33.04100m:1:10.09(37.05)
9Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:10.63
50m:33.70100m:1:10.63(36.93)
10Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.95
50m:33.42100m:1:10.95(37.53)
11Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:11.24
50m:33.96100m:1:11.24(37.28)
12Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:11.31
50m:33.56100m:1:11.31(37.75)
13Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:11.41
50m:33.81100m:1:11.41(37.60)
14Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:11.47
50m:33.33100m:1:11.47(38.14)
15Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen1:11.70
50m:33.08100m:1:11.70(38.62)
16Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:11.71
50m:34.05100m:1:11.71(37.66)
17Tone Sandsjö2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.14
50m:33.70100m:1:12.14(38.44)
18Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:12.15
50m:34.20100m:1:12.15(37.95)
19Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:12.29
50m:33.63100m:1:12.29(38.66)
20Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:12.39
50m:33.83100m:1:12.39(38.56)
21Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:12.45
50m:33.69100m:1:12.45(38.76)
22Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon1:12.48
50m:33.81100m:1:12.48(38.67)
23Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS1:12.86
50m:34.37100m:1:12.86(38.49)
24Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.91
50m:34.89100m:1:12.91(38.02)
25Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:13.04
50m:34.22100m:1:13.04(38.82)
Smilla Malm2003Täby Sim1:13.04
50m:34.31100m:1:13.04(38.73)
27Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:13.14
50m:33.92100m:1:13.14(39.22)
28Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.56
50m:35.12100m:1:13.56(38.44)
29Saga Boråker2004Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb1:13.76
50m:34.61100m:1:13.76(39.15)
30Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon1:13.79
50m:35.29100m:1:13.79(38.50)
31Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap1:13.85
50m:33.66100m:1:13.85(40.19)
32Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim1:14.01
50m:35.24100m:1:14.01(38.77)
33Mikaela Bergh1999Simklubben Neptun1:14.43
50m:35.01100m:1:14.43(39.42)
34Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:14.98
50m:35.24100m:1:14.98(39.74)
Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns SimsällskapDNS
Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:06.70NM
50m:31.53100m:1:06.70(35.17)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.79NY
50m:31.65100m:1:07.79(36.14)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:09.04
50m:32.64100m:1:09.04(36.40)
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:09.44
50m:32.52100m:1:09.44(36.92)
5Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians1:09.56
50m:32.97100m:1:09.56(36.59)
6Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.76
50m:32.98100m:1:09.76(36.78)
7Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:10.04
50m:32.86100m:1:10.04(37.18)
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:10.09
50m:33.04100m:1:10.09(37.05)
9Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:10.63
50m:33.70100m:1:10.63(36.93)
10Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.95
50m:33.42100m:1:10.95(37.53)
11Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:11.24
50m:33.96100m:1:11.24(37.28)
12Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:11.31
50m:33.56100m:1:11.31(37.75)
13Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:11.41
50m:33.81100m:1:11.41(37.60)
14Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:11.47
50m:33.33100m:1:11.47(38.14)
15Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen1:11.70
50m:33.08100m:1:11.70(38.62)
16Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:11.71
50m:34.05100m:1:11.71(37.66)
17Tone Sandsjö2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.14
50m:33.70100m:1:12.14(38.44)
18Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:12.15
50m:34.20100m:1:12.15(37.95)
Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap1:12.15
50m:33.85100m:1:12.15(38.30)
20Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:12.29
50m:33.63100m:1:12.29(38.66)
21Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:12.39
50m:33.83100m:1:12.39(38.56)
22Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:12.45
50m:33.69100m:1:12.45(38.76)
23Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon1:12.48
50m:33.81100m:1:12.48(38.67)
24Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS1:12.86
50m:34.37100m:1:12.86(38.49)
25Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.91
50m:34.89100m:1:12.91(38.02)
26Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:13.04
50m:34.22100m:1:13.04(38.82)
Smilla Malm2003Täby Sim1:13.04
50m:34.31100m:1:13.04(38.73)
28Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:13.14
50m:33.92100m:1:13.14(39.22)
29Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.56
50m:35.12100m:1:13.56(38.44)
30Saga Boråker2004Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb1:13.76
50m:34.61100m:1:13.76(39.15)
31Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon1:13.79
50m:35.29100m:1:13.79(38.50)
32Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap1:13.85
50m:33.66100m:1:13.85(40.19)
33Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim1:14.01
50m:35.24100m:1:14.01(38.77)
34Mikaela Bergh1999Simklubben Neptun1:14.43
50m:35.01100m:1:14.43(39.42)
35Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:14.98
50m:35.24100m:1:14.98(39.74)
Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns SimsällskapDNS
Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:07.40
50m:31.99100m:1:07.40(35.41)
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.07NY
50m:32.03100m:1:08.07(36.04)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:08.24
50m:32.03100m:1:08.24(36.21)
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.43
50m:32.62100m:1:08.43(35.81)
5Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.91
50m:33.04100m:1:09.91(36.87)
6Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:09.98
50m:32.77100m:1:09.98(37.21)
7Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians1:10.03
50m:32.99100m:1:10.03(37.04)
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:10.68
50m:33.27100m:1:10.68(37.41)
9Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:10.53
50m:33.32100m:1:10.53(37.21)
10Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:10.86
50m:33.63100m:1:10.86(37.23)
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.94
50m:33.85100m:1:10.94(37.09)
12Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:11.33
50m:33.67100m:1:11.33(37.66)
13Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:11.49
50m:33.66100m:1:11.49(37.83)
14Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:12.18
50m:34.04100m:1:12.18(38.14)
15Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen1:12.20
50m:33.75100m:1:12.20(38.45)
16Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:12.83
50m:34.40100m:1:12.83(38.43)
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:09.65NM
50m:29.19100m:1:02.54(33.35)150m:1:35.82(33.28)200m:2:09.65(33.83)
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:12.71
50m:30.24100m:1:04.14(33.90)150m:1:38.14(34.00)200m:2:12.71(34.57)
3Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:13.75
50m:30.87100m:1:05.36(34.49)150m:1:39.66(34.30)200m:2:13.75(34.09)
4Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:14.07
50m:30.44100m:1:05.10(34.66)150m:1:39.35(34.25)200m:2:14.07(34.72)
5Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:14.48
50m:30.11100m:1:03.68(33.57)150m:1:38.68(35.00)200m:2:14.48(35.80)
6Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap2:16.49
50m:30.64100m:1:05.72(35.08)150m:1:41.11(35.39)200m:2:16.49(35.38)
7Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS2:16.72
50m:30.32100m:1:04.83(34.51)150m:1:40.17(35.34)200m:2:16.72(36.55)
8Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:17.31
50m:31.04100m:1:05.38(34.34)150m:1:40.92(35.54)200m:2:17.31(36.39)
9Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:18.62
50m:30.77100m:1:05.47(34.70)150m:1:41.38(35.91)200m:2:18.62(37.24)
10Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:18.73
50m:31.44100m:1:06.86(35.42)150m:1:42.42(35.56)200m:2:18.73(36.31)
11Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:19.30
50m:31.59100m:1:07.24(35.65)150m:1:42.82(35.58)200m:2:19.30(36.48)
12Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.80
50m:31.64100m:1:06.59(34.95)150m:1:42.70(36.11)200m:2:19.80(37.10)
13Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:19.85
50m:31.69100m:1:07.14(35.45)150m:1:43.33(36.19)200m:2:19.85(36.52)
14Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:20.17
50m:31.79100m:1:07.23(35.44)150m:1:43.50(36.27)200m:2:20.17(36.67)
15Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap2:21.02
50m:31.26100m:1:07.10(35.84)150m:1:43.43(36.33)200m:2:21.02(37.59)
16Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap2:21.28
50m:32.55100m:1:09.09(36.54)150m:1:45.33(36.24)200m:2:21.28(35.95)
17August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:21.51
50m:31.26100m:1:06.31(35.05)150m:1:42.39(36.08)200m:2:21.51(39.12)
18Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:21.72
50m:31.49100m:1:07.05(35.56)150m:1:43.65(36.60)200m:2:21.72(38.07)
19David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening2:21.95
50m:31.78100m:1:07.79(36.01)150m:1:44.74(36.95)200m:2:21.95(37.21)
20Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap2:21.97
50m:32.01100m:1:07.88(35.87)150m:1:44.77(36.89)200m:2:21.97(37.20)
21Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:22.58
50m:31.44100m:1:07.44(36.00)150m:1:44.70(37.26)200m:2:22.58(37.88)
22Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:23.33
50m:31.53100m:1:07.86(36.33)150m:1:45.28(37.42)200m:2:23.33(38.05)
23Axel Witt2000Eskilstuna Simklubb2:23.82
50m:32.55100m:1:08.33(35.78)150m:1:45.19(36.86)200m:2:23.82(38.63)
24Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap2:23.92
50m:31.85100m:1:08.30(36.45)150m:1:45.43(37.13)200m:2:23.92(38.49)
25Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.00
50m:32.68100m:1:09.48(36.80)150m:1:46.67(37.19)200m:2:24.00(37.33)
26Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.98
50m:32.68100m:1:08.87(36.19)150m:1:46.12(37.25)200m:2:24.98(38.86)
27Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap2:26.82
50m:32.47100m:1:08.86(36.39)150m:1:47.35(38.49)200m:2:26.82(39.47)
28Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:28.21
50m:31.50100m:1:08.40(36.90)150m:1:47.21(38.81)200m:2:28.21(41.00)
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:08.80NM
50m:29.23100m:1:01.87(32.64)150m:1:35.19(33.32)200m:2:08.80(33.61)
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:09.65NM
50m:29.19100m:1:02.54(33.35)150m:1:35.82(33.28)200m:2:09.65(33.83)
3Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun2:11.15
50m:30.75100m:1:03.90(33.15)150m:1:37.39(33.49)200m:2:11.15(33.76)
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:12.71
50m:30.24100m:1:04.14(33.90)150m:1:38.14(34.00)200m:2:12.71(34.57)
5Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap2:13.39
50m:30.50100m:1:03.82(33.32)150m:1:37.84(34.02)200m:2:13.39(35.55)
6Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:13.75
50m:30.87100m:1:05.36(34.49)150m:1:39.66(34.30)200m:2:13.75(34.09)
7Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:14.07
50m:30.44100m:1:05.10(34.66)150m:1:39.35(34.25)200m:2:14.07(34.72)
8Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:14.48
50m:30.11100m:1:03.68(33.57)150m:1:38.68(35.00)200m:2:14.48(35.80)
9Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap2:16.49
50m:30.64100m:1:05.72(35.08)150m:1:41.11(35.39)200m:2:16.49(35.38)
10Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS2:16.72
50m:30.32100m:1:04.83(34.51)150m:1:40.17(35.34)200m:2:16.72(36.55)
11Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:17.31
50m:31.04100m:1:05.38(34.34)150m:1:40.92(35.54)200m:2:17.31(36.39)
12Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:17.41
50m:31.16100m:1:05.71(34.55)150m:1:40.86(35.15)200m:2:17.41(36.55)
13Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun2:18.58
50m:30.14100m:1:05.19(35.05)150m:1:41.66(36.47)200m:2:18.58(36.92)
14Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:18.62
50m:30.77100m:1:05.47(34.70)150m:1:41.38(35.91)200m:2:18.62(37.24)
15Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:18.73
50m:31.44100m:1:06.86(35.42)150m:1:42.42(35.56)200m:2:18.73(36.31)
16Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:19.30
50m:31.59100m:1:07.24(35.65)150m:1:42.82(35.58)200m:2:19.30(36.48)
17Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.80
50m:31.64100m:1:06.59(34.95)150m:1:42.70(36.11)200m:2:19.80(37.10)
18Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:19.85
50m:31.69100m:1:07.14(35.45)150m:1:43.33(36.19)200m:2:19.85(36.52)
19Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:19.95
50m:31.86100m:1:07.24(35.38)150m:1:43.37(36.13)200m:2:19.95(36.58)
20Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:20.17
50m:31.79100m:1:07.23(35.44)150m:1:43.50(36.27)200m:2:20.17(36.67)
21Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap2:21.02
50m:31.26100m:1:07.10(35.84)150m:1:43.43(36.33)200m:2:21.02(37.59)
22Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap2:21.28
50m:32.55100m:1:09.09(36.54)150m:1:45.33(36.24)200m:2:21.28(35.95)
23Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun2:21.31
50m:31.53100m:1:07.18(35.65)150m:1:43.82(36.64)200m:2:21.31(37.49)
24August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:21.51
50m:31.26100m:1:06.31(35.05)150m:1:42.39(36.08)200m:2:21.51(39.12)
25Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:21.72
50m:31.49100m:1:07.05(35.56)150m:1:43.65(36.60)200m:2:21.72(38.07)
26David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening2:21.95
50m:31.78100m:1:07.79(36.01)150m:1:44.74(36.95)200m:2:21.95(37.21)
27Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap2:21.97
50m:32.01100m:1:07.88(35.87)150m:1:44.77(36.89)200m:2:21.97(37.20)
28Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:22.58
50m:31.44100m:1:07.44(36.00)150m:1:44.70(37.26)200m:2:22.58(37.88)
29Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:23.33
50m:31.53100m:1:07.86(36.33)150m:1:45.28(37.42)200m:2:23.33(38.05)
30Axel Witt2000Eskilstuna Simklubb2:23.82
50m:32.55100m:1:08.33(35.78)150m:1:45.19(36.86)200m:2:23.82(38.63)
31Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap2:23.92
50m:31.85100m:1:08.30(36.45)150m:1:45.43(37.13)200m:2:23.92(38.49)
32Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.00
50m:32.68100m:1:09.48(36.80)150m:1:46.67(37.19)200m:2:24.00(37.33)
33Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:24.39
50m:32.68100m:1:09.13(36.45)150m:1:46.36(37.23)200m:2:24.39(38.03)
34Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.98
50m:32.68100m:1:08.87(36.19)150m:1:46.12(37.25)200m:2:24.98(38.86)
35Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap2:26.82
50m:32.47100m:1:08.86(36.39)150m:1:47.35(38.49)200m:2:26.82(39.47)
36Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:28.21
50m:31.50100m:1:08.40(36.90)150m:1:47.21(38.81)200m:2:28.21(41.00)
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:04.96MR
50m:28.83100m:1:00.41(31.58)150m:1:32.67(32.26)200m:2:04.96(32.29)
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:09.80
50m:29.38100m:1:02.31(32.93)150m:1:36.08(33.77)200m:2:09.80(33.72)
3Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun2:10.40
50m:29.88100m:1:03.11(33.23)150m:1:36.56(33.45)200m:2:10.40(33.84)
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap2:12.24
50m:30.37100m:1:03.62(33.25)150m:1:37.36(33.74)200m:2:12.24(34.88)
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:13.42
50m:30.24100m:1:03.69(33.45)150m:1:38.31(34.62)200m:2:13.42(35.11)
6Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:14.29
50m:30.34100m:1:04.63(34.29)150m:1:39.23(34.60)200m:2:14.29(35.06)
7Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:14.38
50m:30.60100m:1:04.59(33.99)150m:1:39.18(34.59)200m:2:14.38(35.20)
8Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:15.14
50m:30.44100m:1:05.09(34.65)150m:1:39.95(34.86)200m:2:15.14(35.19)
9Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:16.93
50m:30.97100m:1:05.44(34.47)150m:1:40.75(35.31)200m:2:16.93(36.18)
10Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:17.35
50m:31.13100m:1:05.92(34.79)150m:1:41.72(35.80)200m:2:17.35(35.63)
11Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:17.40
50m:31.24100m:1:06.36(35.12)150m:1:41.76(35.40)200m:2:17.40(35.64)
12Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:17.42
50m:31.39100m:1:06.40(35.01)150m:1:41.80(35.40)200m:2:17.42(35.62)
13Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun2:18.23
50m:30.07100m:1:04.77(34.70)150m:1:41.08(36.31)200m:2:18.23(37.15)
14Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:19.18
50m:31.65100m:1:07.50(35.85)150m:1:43.29(35.79)200m:2:19.18(35.89)
15Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:20.76
50m:31.72100m:1:07.71(35.99)150m:1:44.20(36.49)200m:2:20.76(36.56)
16Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:21.15
50m:31.40100m:1:07.34(35.94)150m:1:44.00(36.66)200m:2:21.15(37.15)
Gren 8, 4x50m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:43.81
Hanna Eriksson1999
25.34
25.34
Alice Müllern1998
25.78
51.12
Wilma Johansson2001
26.45
1:17.57
Annie Hegmegi2003
26.24
1:43.81
2Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap1:44.64
Hilja Schimmel2003
26.58
26.58
Vera Fransson2001
25.82
52.40
Nikki Brockmar1999
27.16
1:19.56
Trine Forss2003
25.08
1:44.64
3Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:45.06
Emma Sundstrand2001
26.35
26.35
Hilma Ramdén2000
26.02
52.37
Emilia Christiansen1999
26.73
1:19.10
Carolina Jonsson2002
25.96
1:45.06
4Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:46.05
Stina Lindberg2000
26.90
26.90
Elin Melin2000
26.73
53.63
Mary Lagoguez2001
27.15
1:20.78
Hanna Bergman2001
25.27
1:46.05
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.33
Elin Gunnarsson2002
26.52
26.52
Emma Magnusson1998
25.69
52.21
Hilda Linné2000
26.44
1:18.65
Vera Karlsson2003
27.68
1:46.33
6Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:46.87
Angelina Agrell2003
27.08
27.08
Alicia Lundblad2001
25.86
52.94
Olivia Ülger2000
27.02
1:19.96
Clara Thomasson2001
26.91
1:46.87
Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:46.87
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
26.60
26.60
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
26.05
52.65
Vilma Brolund2001
27.12
1:19.77
Linnea Gyllberg2000
27.10
1:46.87
8Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap1:47.42
Gloria Muzito2002
26.57
26.57
Elise Öberg2002
27.01
53.58
Elsa Bergh2002
26.97
1:20.55
Joyce Muzito2001
26.87
1:47.42
9Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap1:47.44
Ida Rosenius2000
27.13
27.13
Linn Rosenius2002
26.82
53.95
Siri Lindén2005
27.15
1:21.10
Tea Gladher2000
26.34
1:47.44
10Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:47.53
Tova Andersson2001
26.69
26.69
Elin Peng2003
27.33
54.02
Ebba Andersson2001
26.80
1:20.82
Elin Ristl1999
26.71
1:47.53
11Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap1:47.83
Hannah Brunzell2001
27.29
27.29
Edith Jernstedt2002
26.41
53.70
Filippa Sterling2002
26.96
1:20.66
Elvira Mörtstrand2003
27.17
1:47.83
12Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:47.88
Emelie Fast2004
26.18
26.18
Josefin Ossmyr1999
26.83
53.01
Cassandra Engback1999
26.54
1:19.55
Klara Possman2003
28.33
1:47.88
13Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:48.58
Mellie Wijk2002
27.16
27.16
Tilde Morin2002
26.45
53.61
Petronella Ottosson2002
27.77
1:21.38
Hannah Fritz2003
27.20
1:48.58
14Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:48.82
Isabelle Sering2002
27.36
27.36
Davilda Lareva2000
26.95
54.31
Vilma Andersson2004
27.36
1:21.67
Frida Tunheim-Glad2001
27.15
1:48.82
15Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:49.07
Anna Grahovac1999
26.98
26.98
Nicola Lindell2001
27.24
54.22
Mollie Morfelt2003
27.58
1:21.80
Emma Vileus2001
27.27
1:49.07
16Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:50.03
Smilla Lönnberg2001
27.25
27.25
Caroline Wallenborg2000
27.22
54.47
Nora Segerström2002
27.25
1:21.72
Johanna Bagelius2004
28.31
1:50.03
17Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:50.52
Ida Swegmark2000
27.30
27.30
Tova Olsson2001
26.97
54.27
Boiana Gradinarska2004
28.22
1:22.49
Saga Janzén2002
28.03
1:50.52
18Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:50.91
Tova Magnusson2002
27.40
27.40
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
26.95
54.35
Alice Thörnros2001
27.92
1:22.27
Agnes Arberg2001
28.64
1:50.91
19Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:51.33
Nathalie Pettersson2002
27.95
27.95
Wilma Persson2001
26.75
54.70
Tove Wikström2001
28.09
1:22.79
Melina Sundström2002
28.54
1:51.33
20Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:52.72
Sofia Voigt2003
28.13
28.13
Therese Baltzarsson2001
27.44
55.57
Isabel Nordström2001
28.28
1:23.85
Emma Montelius2005
28.87
1:52.72
Gren 9, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:17.25
Albin Lövgren1999
25.1152.111:19.291:47.85
1:47.85
Marcus Holmquist2000
24.7951.351:19.161:47.44
3:35.29
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
25.2753.571:23.401:53.74
5:29.03
Filip Grimberg1998
24.9152.921:20.741:48.22
7:17.25
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:21.99
Johan Rydahl2001
25.4253.211:21.541:50.02
1:50.02
Dennis Dukic2000
25.4553.371:21.841:50.27
3:40.29
Isak Vikström1999
25.1652.931:21.421:50.31
5:30.60
Stefan Varga2000
24.9452.801:21.921:51.39
7:21.99
3Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap7:24.27
Oskar Hoff1998
25.8654.421:21.941:50.00
1:50.00
Linus Kahl2001
24.8752.631:20.961:49.96
3:39.96
Alfred Christensson1998
25.6854.221:24.051:55.04
5:35.00
Emil Hassling2000
24.6252.671:20.851:49.27
7:24.27
4Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap7:30.30
Robin Hanson2001
24.9252.381:19.981:46.85
1:46.85
Elias Fröde2001
26.2155.391:25.871:55.89
3:42.74
Viktor Fridsjö1998
25.0853.321:22.081:50.67
5:33.41
Simon Fröde2003
25.8755.041:25.481:56.89
7:30.30
5Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:34.22
Dante Vollmer2001
26.3355.191:24.441:53.67
1:53.67
William Kerman2001
25.6354.281:23.791:53.43
3:47.10
Daniel Fischer2002
25.2253.061:22.401:51.28
5:38.38
Elias Hysing2000
26.1755.081:25.251:55.84
7:34.22
6Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap7:36.19
Simon Brandt2000
26.3454.581:23.321:52.20
1:52.20
Carl Göransson2000
25.9254.851:24.511:53.64
3:45.84
Martin Melinder2001
26.0054.731:24.261:53.95
5:39.79
Eric Hansson2002
26.4155.651:26.031:56.40
7:36.19
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:37.53
William Lindblom1998
26.2654.341:23.791:53.97
1:53.97
Primus Olsson2000
25.7853.931:23.111:53.45
3:47.42
Robin Falk2001
25.5354.411:25.211:57.06
5:44.48
Elias Persson2002
24.4553.031:23.311:53.05
7:37.53
8Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:41.30
Melker Olsson2000
25.7453.881:22.421:50.76
1:50.76
Samuel Rudqvist1999
25.4854.001:23.181:52.33
3:43.09
Elliot Olsson1999
26.7056.871:27.421:57.35
5:40.44
Anes Cavka1999
25.6555.211:27.412:00.86
7:41.30
9Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:46.76
Jonas Malmring2001
26.4355.521:25.531:55.95
1:55.95
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.7355.251:26.141:57.07
3:53.02
Oliver Erneholm2003
27.0557.531:28.521:59.91
5:52.93
Adam Karlsson2000
26.3455.701:25.221:53.83
7:46.76
10Täby Sim Täby Sim7:47.66
Gustav Ahlqvist2003
26.5256.551:28.021:59.01
1:59.01
Julius Gustavsson2002
27.1156.781:27.141:57.39
3:56.40
Daniel Räisänen1999
25.2953.901:23.621:52.81
5:49.21
Wilhelm Muzikants2001
27.4957.691:28.191:58.45
7:47.66
11Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap7:49.11
Daniel Kertes1999
25.2752.761:20.941:49.04
1:49.04
Jakob Borrman2002
26.3156.381:28.002:00.28
3:49.32
Erik Lööw2003
26.0055.041:25.561:57.36
5:46.68
Guillermo Illanes2000
26.5557.031:29.562:02.43
7:49.11
12Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:50.89
Karl Liljegren2001
27.6857.421:28.261:58.82
1:58.82
David Falk2003
26.2855.541:25.041:54.59
3:53.41
Anders Ludvigsson2000
26.3956.261:26.671:57.80
5:51.21
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
26.5756.871:28.131:59.68
7:50.89
13Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap7:54.01
Anton Mylläri2001
27.2555.781:25.131:55.53
1:55.53
Jakub Majta2003
28.1259.121:29.822:01.06
3:56.59
Christopher Andrén2000
25.6255.381:26.971:59.68
5:56.27
Mattias Kvist2003
27.3057.391:27.761:57.74
7:54.01
14Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:56.70
Martin Falk1999
26.1354.521:23.551:52.98
1:52.98
Gustav Edlund2004
28.401:00.221:33.682:06.93
3:59.91
Gustav Henell1999
26.4556.381:27.441:58.75
5:58.66
Mattias Grynning1999
26.9357.371:27.621:58.04
7:56.70
15Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap7:57.22
Victor Halldén2000
26.6256.291:26.811:57.84
1:57.84
Karl Frylmark1999
25.8956.231:28.171:58.83
3:56.67
Niklas Nyblom1999
26.5056.571:29.362:01.17
5:57.84
Christopher Lindholm2002
26.8656.871:28.151:59.38
7:57.22
16Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 047:58.27
Kalle Voigt2001
27.3757.451:28.251:59.41
1:59.41
Johan Hennert2001
26.2255.521:26.261:57.37
3:56.78
Philip Bentzer2001
27.0457.061:28.622:01.00
5:57.78
Leo Jakobsson2002
27.3357.521:28.892:00.49
7:58.27
17Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sundsvalls Simsällskap8:03.00
Johan Ekengren2001
26.7155.971:26.551:56.70
1:56.70
Joel Berglund2002
26.6656.571:27.211:58.86
3:55.56
Viktor Näslund2001
26.5456.321:27.881:59.85
5:55.41
Albin Hedlund2003
26.1058.281:33.332:07.59
8:03.00
Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben PoseidonDSQ
Victor Bergstrand2000
27.0056.651:26.491:56.42
1:56.42
Jesper Olsson1998
26.1154.851:24.421:54.63
3:51.05
Gren 10, 800m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap8:33.68NM
50m:28.73100m:1:00.22(31.49)150m:1:32.18(31.96)200m:2:04.43(32.25)
250m:2:36.70(32.27)300m:3:08.96(32.26)350m:3:41.34(32.38)400m:4:13.90(32.56)
450m:4:46.06(32.16)500m:5:18.42(32.36)550m:5:51.09(32.67)600m:6:23.36(32.27)
650m:6:55.74(32.38)700m:7:28.52(32.78)750m:8:01.30(32.78)800m:8:33.68(32.38)
2Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim8:47.74
50m:30.08100m:1:02.76(32.68)150m:1:36.17(33.41)200m:2:09.54(33.37)
250m:2:42.91(33.37)300m:3:16.35(33.44)350m:3:49.84(33.49)400m:4:22.96(33.12)
450m:4:56.38(33.42)500m:5:29.59(33.21)550m:6:02.80(33.21)600m:6:36.03(33.23)
650m:7:09.29(33.26)700m:7:42.52(33.23)750m:8:15.56(33.04)800m:8:47.74(32.18)
3Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun8:48.60
50m:30.28100m:1:02.90(32.62)150m:1:36.12(33.22)200m:2:09.23(33.11)
250m:2:42.50(33.27)300m:3:16.09(33.59)350m:3:49.53(33.44)400m:4:22.58(33.05)
450m:4:55.70(33.12)500m:5:28.92(33.22)550m:6:02.25(33.33)600m:6:35.91(33.66)
650m:7:09.50(33.59)700m:7:42.95(33.45)750m:8:16.35(33.40)800m:8:48.60(32.25)
4Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:54.60
50m:30.01100m:1:02.95(32.94)150m:1:37.10(34.15)200m:2:10.91(33.81)
250m:2:44.38(33.47)300m:3:18.28(33.90)350m:3:52.46(34.18)400m:4:25.96(33.50)
450m:4:59.76(33.80)500m:5:33.47(33.71)550m:6:07.11(33.64)600m:6:40.91(33.80)
650m:7:14.86(33.95)700m:7:48.37(33.51)750m:8:22.04(33.67)800m:8:54.60(32.56)
5Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:57.99
50m:30.33100m:1:03.32(32.99)150m:1:36.60(33.28)200m:2:10.42(33.82)
250m:2:44.12(33.70)300m:3:17.80(33.68)350m:3:51.83(34.03)400m:4:25.73(33.90)
450m:4:59.79(34.06)500m:5:33.89(34.10)550m:6:07.97(34.08)600m:6:42.58(34.61)
650m:7:16.54(33.96)700m:7:51.23(34.69)750m:8:25.21(33.98)800m:8:57.99(32.78)
6Emilia Rönningdal2002S 718:59.81
50m:30.59100m:1:03.92(33.33)150m:1:37.64(33.72)200m:2:11.81(34.17)
250m:2:45.58(33.77)300m:3:19.55(33.97)350m:3:53.76(34.21)400m:4:27.86(34.10)
450m:5:01.94(34.08)500m:5:35.81(33.87)550m:6:10.16(34.35)600m:6:44.40(34.24)
650m:7:18.33(33.93)700m:7:52.77(34.44)750m:8:26.57(33.80)800m:8:59.81(33.24)
7Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon9:02.43
50m:30.92100m:1:03.98(33.06)150m:1:37.38(33.40)200m:2:10.75(33.37)
250m:2:44.29(33.54)300m:3:18.09(33.80)350m:3:51.79(33.70)400m:4:25.59(33.80)
450m:4:59.45(33.86)500m:5:33.87(34.42)550m:6:08.57(34.70)600m:6:43.31(34.74)
650m:7:18.16(34.85)700m:7:53.26(35.10)750m:8:28.22(34.96)800m:9:02.43(34.21)
8Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap9:04.91
50m:31.16100m:1:04.28(33.12)150m:1:37.53(33.25)200m:2:11.23(33.70)
250m:2:45.31(34.08)300m:3:19.30(33.99)350m:3:53.35(34.05)400m:4:27.60(34.25)
450m:5:01.97(34.37)500m:5:36.69(34.72)550m:6:11.57(34.88)600m:6:46.52(34.95)
650m:7:21.00(34.48)700m:7:56.10(35.10)750m:8:31.18(35.08)800m:9:04.91(33.73)
9Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS9:05.35
50m:30.31100m:1:03.60(33.29)150m:1:37.60(34.00)200m:2:11.44(33.84)
250m:2:45.26(33.82)300m:3:19.10(33.84)350m:3:53.35(34.25)400m:4:28.01(34.66)
450m:5:02.95(34.94)500m:5:38.06(35.11)550m:6:12.88(34.82)600m:6:47.74(34.86)
650m:7:22.80(35.06)700m:7:58.24(35.44)750m:8:33.29(35.05)800m:9:05.35(32.06)
10Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon9:05.94
50m:30.60100m:1:03.64(33.04)150m:1:37.35(33.71)200m:2:11.27(33.92)
250m:2:44.91(33.64)300m:3:19.02(34.11)350m:3:53.16(34.14)400m:4:27.76(34.60)
450m:5:02.36(34.60)500m:5:37.17(34.81)550m:6:11.86(34.69)600m:6:46.75(34.89)
650m:7:21.77(35.02)700m:7:57.06(35.29)750m:8:32.13(35.07)800m:9:05.94(33.81)
11Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim9:08.56
50m:31.33100m:1:04.78(33.45)150m:1:38.67(33.89)200m:2:12.92(34.25)
250m:2:47.35(34.43)300m:3:21.83(34.48)350m:3:56.57(34.74)400m:4:31.34(34.77)
450m:5:05.97(34.63)500m:5:40.73(34.76)550m:6:15.83(35.10)600m:6:50.93(35.10)
650m:7:25.81(34.88)700m:8:00.70(34.89)750m:8:35.67(34.97)800m:9:08.56(32.89)
12Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap9:09.58
50m:30.67100m:1:04.20(33.53)150m:1:38.19(33.99)200m:2:12.39(34.20)
250m:2:46.84(34.45)300m:3:21.45(34.61)350m:3:56.35(34.90)400m:4:31.37(35.02)
450m:5:06.69(35.32)500m:5:41.82(35.13)550m:6:16.89(35.07)600m:6:51.92(35.03)
650m:7:26.76(34.84)700m:8:01.58(34.82)750m:8:36.31(34.73)800m:9:09.58(33.27)
13Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:09.66
50m:30.46100m:1:03.55(33.09)150m:1:37.66(34.11)200m:2:12.10(34.44)
250m:2:46.43(34.33)300m:3:21.18(34.75)350m:3:56.04(34.86)400m:4:31.12(35.08)
450m:5:06.05(34.93)500m:5:41.10(35.05)550m:6:16.04(34.94)600m:6:50.85(34.81)
650m:7:25.78(34.93)700m:8:00.93(35.15)750m:8:35.74(34.81)800m:9:09.66(33.92)
14Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:10.73
50m:31.40100m:1:05.20(33.80)150m:1:39.36(34.16)200m:2:13.56(34.20)
250m:2:47.86(34.30)300m:3:22.46(34.60)350m:3:57.14(34.68)400m:4:32.19(35.05)
450m:5:07.42(35.23)500m:5:42.43(35.01)550m:6:17.83(35.40)600m:6:53.18(35.35)
650m:7:28.39(35.21)700m:8:03.29(34.90)750m:8:37.95(34.66)800m:9:10.73(32.78)
15Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:10.74
50m:30.10100m:1:02.97(32.87)150m:1:36.55(33.58)200m:2:10.36(33.81)
250m:2:43.94(33.58)300m:3:17.94(34.00)350m:3:52.03(34.09)400m:4:26.20(34.17)
450m:5:00.80(34.60)500m:5:35.65(34.85)550m:6:11.01(35.36)600m:6:46.71(35.70)
650m:7:22.39(35.68)700m:7:58.69(36.30)750m:8:34.36(35.67)800m:9:10.74(36.38)
16Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:11.72
50m:30.63100m:1:04.98(34.35)150m:1:39.62(34.64)200m:2:14.52(34.90)
250m:2:49.09(34.57)300m:3:24.07(34.98)350m:3:59.21(35.14)400m:4:33.94(34.73)
450m:5:08.47(34.53)500m:5:43.26(34.79)550m:6:18.30(35.04)600m:6:53.18(34.88)
650m:7:28.20(35.02)700m:8:03.03(34.83)750m:8:38.09(35.06)800m:9:11.72(33.63)
17Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:12.78
50m:31.86100m:1:05.43(33.57)150m:1:39.72(34.29)200m:2:14.28(34.56)
250m:2:48.87(34.59)300m:3:23.49(34.62)350m:3:58.25(34.76)400m:4:33.22(34.97)
450m:5:08.14(34.92)500m:5:43.27(35.13)550m:6:18.47(35.20)600m:6:54.29(35.82)
650m:7:29.25(34.96)700m:8:03.99(34.74)750m:8:38.89(34.90)800m:9:12.78(33.89)
18Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap9:13.32
50m:31.22100m:1:05.63(34.41)150m:1:40.40(34.77)200m:2:15.34(34.94)
250m:2:49.98(34.64)300m:3:24.47(34.49)350m:3:59.25(34.78)400m:4:34.12(34.87)
450m:5:09.09(34.97)500m:5:44.10(35.01)550m:6:18.61(34.51)600m:6:53.97(35.36)
650m:7:29.53(35.56)700m:8:05.44(35.91)750m:8:40.59(35.15)800m:9:13.32(32.73)
19Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:16.07
50m:31.38100m:1:05.48(34.10)150m:1:40.54(35.06)200m:2:15.56(35.02)
250m:2:50.13(34.57)300m:3:25.30(35.17)350m:4:00.42(35.12)400m:4:35.45(35.03)
450m:5:10.53(35.08)500m:5:45.70(35.17)550m:6:20.96(35.26)600m:6:56.54(35.58)
650m:7:31.18(34.64)700m:8:06.30(35.12)750m:8:41.46(35.16)800m:9:16.07(34.61)
20Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon9:16.21
50m:31.19100m:1:05.52(34.33)150m:1:40.15(34.63)200m:2:14.93(34.78)
250m:2:49.88(34.95)300m:3:24.79(34.91)350m:3:59.92(35.13)400m:4:35.02(35.10)
450m:5:10.32(35.30)500m:5:45.31(34.99)550m:6:20.72(35.41)600m:6:56.33(35.61)
650m:7:32.11(35.78)700m:8:07.47(35.36)750m:8:42.67(35.20)800m:9:16.21(33.54)
21Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap9:19.08
50m:31.72100m:1:06.02(34.30)150m:1:40.65(34.63)200m:2:15.43(34.78)
250m:2:50.27(34.84)300m:3:25.45(35.18)350m:4:00.60(35.15)400m:4:35.85(35.25)
450m:5:11.28(35.43)500m:5:46.65(35.37)550m:6:22.32(35.67)600m:6:57.45(35.13)
650m:7:33.05(35.60)700m:8:08.56(35.51)750m:8:44.01(35.45)800m:9:19.08(35.07)
22Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap9:26.27
50m:31.56100m:1:06.07(34.51)150m:1:40.69(34.62)200m:2:15.77(35.08)
250m:2:50.95(35.18)300m:3:26.35(35.40)350m:4:01.79(35.44)400m:4:37.50(35.71)
450m:5:13.12(35.62)500m:5:49.31(36.19)550m:6:25.71(36.40)600m:7:02.18(36.47)
650m:7:38.58(36.40)700m:8:14.95(36.37)750m:8:51.10(36.15)800m:9:26.27(35.17)
23Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim9:29.45
50m:30.46100m:1:04.28(33.82)150m:1:39.18(34.90)200m:2:14.62(35.44)
250m:2:50.23(35.61)300m:3:26.35(36.12)350m:4:02.71(36.36)400m:4:39.19(36.48)
450m:5:15.68(36.49)500m:5:52.19(36.51)550m:6:28.37(36.18)600m:7:04.92(36.55)
650m:7:41.35(36.43)700m:8:17.95(36.60)750m:8:54.11(36.16)800m:9:29.45(35.34)
24Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap9:31.02
50m:31.11100m:1:05.86(34.75)150m:1:41.40(35.54)200m:2:17.39(35.99)
250m:2:53.65(36.26)300m:3:29.89(36.24)350m:4:06.18(36.29)400m:4:42.61(36.43)
450m:5:18.43(35.82)500m:5:54.13(35.70)550m:6:30.77(36.64)600m:7:06.92(36.15)
650m:7:43.20(36.28)700m:8:19.04(35.84)750m:8:55.88(36.84)800m:9:31.02(35.14)
25Emma Roloff2002Södertörns Simsällskap9:32.77
50m:31.46100m:1:05.04(33.58)150m:1:39.44(34.40)200m:2:14.05(34.61)
250m:2:49.11(35.06)300m:3:24.12(35.01)350m:3:59.78(35.66)400m:4:35.75(35.97)
450m:5:12.19(36.44)500m:5:49.08(36.89)550m:6:25.87(36.79)600m:7:02.55(36.68)
650m:7:39.77(37.22)700m:8:17.51(37.74)750m:8:55.54(38.03)800m:9:32.77(37.23)
Gren 10, 800m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap8:33.68NM
50m:28.73100m:1:00.22(31.49)150m:1:32.18(31.96)200m:2:04.43(32.25)
250m:2:36.70(32.27)300m:3:08.96(32.26)350m:3:41.34(32.38)400m:4:13.90(32.56)
450m:4:46.06(32.16)500m:5:18.42(32.36)550m:5:51.09(32.67)600m:6:23.36(32.27)
650m:6:55.74(32.38)700m:7:28.52(32.78)750m:8:01.30(32.78)800m:8:33.68(32.38)
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun8:38.00
50m:29.92100m:1:01.56(31.64)150m:1:33.79(32.23)200m:2:06.15(32.36)
250m:2:38.71(32.56)300m:3:11.28(32.57)350m:3:43.79(32.51)400m:4:16.38(32.59)
450m:4:49.13(32.75)500m:5:22.02(32.89)550m:5:54.73(32.71)600m:6:27.69(32.96)
650m:7:00.51(32.82)700m:7:33.66(33.15)750m:8:06.59(32.93)800m:8:38.00(31.41)
3Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim8:47.74
50m:30.08100m:1:02.76(32.68)150m:1:36.17(33.41)200m:2:09.54(33.37)
250m:2:42.91(33.37)300m:3:16.35(33.44)350m:3:49.84(33.49)400m:4:22.96(33.12)
450m:4:56.38(33.42)500m:5:29.59(33.21)550m:6:02.80(33.21)600m:6:36.03(33.23)
650m:7:09.29(33.26)700m:7:42.52(33.23)750m:8:15.56(33.04)800m:8:47.74(32.18)
4Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun8:48.60
50m:30.28100m:1:02.90(32.62)150m:1:36.12(33.22)200m:2:09.23(33.11)
250m:2:42.50(33.27)300m:3:16.09(33.59)350m:3:49.53(33.44)400m:4:22.58(33.05)
450m:4:55.70(33.12)500m:5:28.92(33.22)550m:6:02.25(33.33)600m:6:35.91(33.66)
650m:7:09.50(33.59)700m:7:42.95(33.45)750m:8:16.35(33.40)800m:8:48.60(32.25)
5Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:54.60
50m:30.01100m:1:02.95(32.94)150m:1:37.10(34.15)200m:2:10.91(33.81)
250m:2:44.38(33.47)300m:3:18.28(33.90)350m:3:52.46(34.18)400m:4:25.96(33.50)
450m:4:59.76(33.80)500m:5:33.47(33.71)550m:6:07.11(33.64)600m:6:40.91(33.80)
650m:7:14.86(33.95)700m:7:48.37(33.51)750m:8:22.04(33.67)800m:8:54.60(32.56)
6Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:57.99
50m:30.33100m:1:03.32(32.99)150m:1:36.60(33.28)200m:2:10.42(33.82)
250m:2:44.12(33.70)300m:3:17.80(33.68)350m:3:51.83(34.03)400m:4:25.73(33.90)
450m:4:59.79(34.06)500m:5:33.89(34.10)550m:6:07.97(34.08)600m:6:42.58(34.61)
650m:7:16.54(33.96)700m:7:51.23(34.69)750m:8:25.21(33.98)800m:8:57.99(32.78)
7Emilia Rönningdal2002S 718:59.81
50m:30.59100m:1:03.92(33.33)150m:1:37.64(33.72)200m:2:11.81(34.17)
250m:2:45.58(33.77)300m:3:19.55(33.97)350m:3:53.76(34.21)400m:4:27.86(34.10)
450m:5:01.94(34.08)500m:5:35.81(33.87)550m:6:10.16(34.35)600m:6:44.40(34.24)
650m:7:18.33(33.93)700m:7:52.77(34.44)750m:8:26.57(33.80)800m:8:59.81(33.24)
8Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon9:02.43
50m:30.92100m:1:03.98(33.06)150m:1:37.38(33.40)200m:2:10.75(33.37)
250m:2:44.29(33.54)300m:3:18.09(33.80)350m:3:51.79(33.70)400m:4:25.59(33.80)
450m:4:59.45(33.86)500m:5:33.87(34.42)550m:6:08.57(34.70)600m:6:43.31(34.74)
650m:7:18.16(34.85)700m:7:53.26(35.10)750m:8:28.22(34.96)800m:9:02.43(34.21)
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap9:04.91
50m:31.16100m:1:04.28(33.12)150m:1:37.53(33.25)200m:2:11.23(33.70)
250m:2:45.31(34.08)300m:3:19.30(33.99)350m:3:53.35(34.05)400m:4:27.60(34.25)
450m:5:01.97(34.37)500m:5:36.69(34.72)550m:6:11.57(34.88)600m:6:46.52(34.95)
650m:7:21.00(34.48)700m:7:56.10(35.10)750m:8:31.18(35.08)800m:9:04.91(33.73)
10Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS9:05.35
50m:30.31100m:1:03.60(33.29)150m:1:37.60(34.00)200m:2:11.44(33.84)
250m:2:45.26(33.82)300m:3:19.10(33.84)350m:3:53.35(34.25)400m:4:28.01(34.66)
450m:5:02.95(34.94)500m:5:38.06(35.11)550m:6:12.88(34.82)600m:6:47.74(34.86)
650m:7:22.80(35.06)700m:7:58.24(35.44)750m:8:33.29(35.05)800m:9:05.35(32.06)
11Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon9:05.94
50m:30.60100m:1:03.64(33.04)150m:1:37.35(33.71)200m:2:11.27(33.92)
250m:2:44.91(33.64)300m:3:19.02(34.11)350m:3:53.16(34.14)400m:4:27.76(34.60)
450m:5:02.36(34.60)500m:5:37.17(34.81)550m:6:11.86(34.69)600m:6:46.75(34.89)
650m:7:21.77(35.02)700m:7:57.06(35.29)750m:8:32.13(35.07)800m:9:05.94(33.81)
12Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim9:08.56
50m:31.33100m:1:04.78(33.45)150m:1:38.67(33.89)200m:2:12.92(34.25)
250m:2:47.35(34.43)300m:3:21.83(34.48)350m:3:56.57(34.74)400m:4:31.34(34.77)
450m:5:05.97(34.63)500m:5:40.73(34.76)550m:6:15.83(35.10)600m:6:50.93(35.10)
650m:7:25.81(34.88)700m:8:00.70(34.89)750m:8:35.67(34.97)800m:9:08.56(32.89)
13Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap9:09.58
50m:30.67100m:1:04.20(33.53)150m:1:38.19(33.99)200m:2:12.39(34.20)
250m:2:46.84(34.45)300m:3:21.45(34.61)350m:3:56.35(34.90)400m:4:31.37(35.02)
450m:5:06.69(35.32)500m:5:41.82(35.13)550m:6:16.89(35.07)600m:6:51.92(35.03)
650m:7:26.76(34.84)700m:8:01.58(34.82)750m:8:36.31(34.73)800m:9:09.58(33.27)
14Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:09.66
50m:30.46100m:1:03.55(33.09)150m:1:37.66(34.11)200m:2:12.10(34.44)
250m:2:46.43(34.33)300m:3:21.18(34.75)350m:3:56.04(34.86)400m:4:31.12(35.08)
450m:5:06.05(34.93)500m:5:41.10(35.05)550m:6:16.04(34.94)600m:6:50.85(34.81)
650m:7:25.78(34.93)700m:8:00.93(35.15)750m:8:35.74(34.81)800m:9:09.66(33.92)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:10.73
50m:31.40100m:1:05.20(33.80)150m:1:39.36(34.16)200m:2:13.56(34.20)
250m:2:47.86(34.30)300m:3:22.46(34.60)350m:3:57.14(34.68)400m:4:32.19(35.05)
450m:5:07.42(35.23)500m:5:42.43(35.01)550m:6:17.83(35.40)600m:6:53.18(35.35)
650m:7:28.39(35.21)700m:8:03.29(34.90)750m:8:37.95(34.66)800m:9:10.73(32.78)
16Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:10.74
50m:30.10100m:1:02.97(32.87)150m:1:36.55(33.58)200m:2:10.36(33.81)
250m:2:43.94(33.58)300m:3:17.94(34.00)350m:3:52.03(34.09)400m:4:26.20(34.17)
450m:5:00.80(34.60)500m:5:35.65(34.85)550m:6:11.01(35.36)600m:6:46.71(35.70)
650m:7:22.39(35.68)700m:7:58.69(36.30)750m:8:34.36(35.67)800m:9:10.74(36.38)
17Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:11.72
50m:30.63100m:1:04.98(34.35)150m:1:39.62(34.64)200m:2:14.52(34.90)
250m:2:49.09(34.57)300m:3:24.07(34.98)350m:3:59.21(35.14)400m:4:33.94(34.73)
450m:5:08.47(34.53)500m:5:43.26(34.79)550m:6:18.30(35.04)600m:6:53.18(34.88)
650m:7:28.20(35.02)700m:8:03.03(34.83)750m:8:38.09(35.06)800m:9:11.72(33.63)
18Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:12.78
50m:31.86100m:1:05.43(33.57)150m:1:39.72(34.29)200m:2:14.28(34.56)
250m:2:48.87(34.59)300m:3:23.49(34.62)350m:3:58.25(34.76)400m:4:33.22(34.97)
450m:5:08.14(34.92)500m:5:43.27(35.13)550m:6:18.47(35.20)600m:6:54.29(35.82)
650m:7:29.25(34.96)700m:8:03.99(34.74)750m:8:38.89(34.90)800m:9:12.78(33.89)
19Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap9:13.32
50m:31.22100m:1:05.63(34.41)150m:1:40.40(34.77)200m:2:15.34(34.94)
250m:2:49.98(34.64)300m:3:24.47(34.49)350m:3:59.25(34.78)400m:4:34.12(34.87)
450m:5:09.09(34.97)500m:5:44.10(35.01)550m:6:18.61(34.51)600m:6:53.97(35.36)
650m:7:29.53(35.56)700m:8:05.44(35.91)750m:8:40.59(35.15)800m:9:13.32(32.73)
20Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:16.07
50m:31.38100m:1:05.48(34.10)150m:1:40.54(35.06)200m:2:15.56(35.02)
250m:2:50.13(34.57)300m:3:25.30(35.17)350m:4:00.42(35.12)400m:4:35.45(35.03)
450m:5:10.53(35.08)500m:5:45.70(35.17)550m:6:20.96(35.26)600m:6:56.54(35.58)
650m:7:31.18(34.64)700m:8:06.30(35.12)750m:8:41.46(35.16)800m:9:16.07(34.61)
21Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon9:16.21
50m:31.19100m:1:05.52(34.33)150m:1:40.15(34.63)200m:2:14.93(34.78)
250m:2:49.88(34.95)300m:3:24.79(34.91)350m:3:59.92(35.13)400m:4:35.02(35.10)
450m:5:10.32(35.30)500m:5:45.31(34.99)550m:6:20.72(35.41)600m:6:56.33(35.61)
650m:7:32.11(35.78)700m:8:07.47(35.36)750m:8:42.67(35.20)800m:9:16.21(33.54)
22Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap9:19.08
50m:31.72100m:1:06.02(34.30)150m:1:40.65(34.63)200m:2:15.43(34.78)
250m:2:50.27(34.84)300m:3:25.45(35.18)350m:4:00.60(35.15)400m:4:35.85(35.25)
450m:5:11.28(35.43)500m:5:46.65(35.37)550m:6:22.32(35.67)600m:6:57.45(35.13)
650m:7:33.05(35.60)700m:8:08.56(35.51)750m:8:44.01(35.45)800m:9:19.08(35.07)
23Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap9:21.60
50m:31.24100m:1:05.03(33.79)150m:1:39.81(34.78)200m:2:14.70(34.89)
250m:2:49.64(34.94)300m:3:25.16(35.52)350m:4:00.51(35.35)400m:4:36.03(35.52)
450m:5:11.31(35.28)500m:5:46.59(35.28)550m:6:22.45(35.86)600m:6:58.37(35.92)
650m:7:34.17(35.80)700m:8:10.01(35.84)750m:8:46.17(36.16)800m:9:21.60(35.43)
24Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap9:26.27
50m:31.56100m:1:06.07(34.51)150m:1:40.69(34.62)200m:2:15.77(35.08)
250m:2:50.95(35.18)300m:3:26.35(35.40)350m:4:01.79(35.44)400m:4:37.50(35.71)
450m:5:13.12(35.62)500m:5:49.31(36.19)550m:6:25.71(36.40)600m:7:02.18(36.47)
650m:7:38.58(36.40)700m:8:14.95(36.37)750m:8:51.10(36.15)800m:9:26.27(35.17)
25Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim9:29.45
50m:30.46100m:1:04.28(33.82)150m:1:39.18(34.90)200m:2:14.62(35.44)
250m:2:50.23(35.61)300m:3:26.35(36.12)350m:4:02.71(36.36)400m:4:39.19(36.48)
450m:5:15.68(36.49)500m:5:52.19(36.51)550m:6:28.37(36.18)600m:7:04.92(36.55)
650m:7:41.35(36.43)700m:8:17.95(36.60)750m:8:54.11(36.16)800m:9:29.45(35.34)
26Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap9:31.02
50m:31.11100m:1:05.86(34.75)150m:1:41.40(35.54)200m:2:17.39(35.99)
250m:2:53.65(36.26)300m:3:29.89(36.24)350m:4:06.18(36.29)400m:4:42.61(36.43)
450m:5:18.43(35.82)500m:5:54.13(35.70)550m:6:30.77(36.64)600m:7:06.92(36.15)
650m:7:43.20(36.28)700m:8:19.04(35.84)750m:8:55.88(36.84)800m:9:31.02(35.14)
27Emma Roloff2002Södertörns Simsällskap9:32.77
50m:31.46100m:1:05.04(33.58)150m:1:39.44(34.40)200m:2:14.05(34.61)
250m:2:49.11(35.06)300m:3:24.12(35.01)350m:3:59.78(35.66)400m:4:35.75(35.97)
450m:5:12.19(36.44)500m:5:49.08(36.89)550m:6:25.87(36.79)600m:7:02.55(36.68)
650m:7:39.77(37.22)700m:8:17.51(37.74)750m:8:55.54(38.03)800m:9:32.77(37.23)
Gren 11, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:10.51
Jonas Holmström1992
25.3152.161:19.391:47.75
1:47.75
Johan Rydahl2001
24.6552.421:20.691:48.64
3:36.39
Jesper Björk1993
24.9752.581:21.281:49.57
5:25.96
Christoffer Carlsen1992
23.4749.111:16.101:44.55
7:10.51
2Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:11.90
Wiggo Frohde2000
25.6452.851:20.771:48.52
1:48.52
Simon Sjödin1986
24.1851.361:18.541:45.03
3:33.55
Fabian Bergman1994
26.0353.741:22.431:52.05
5:25.60
Kristian Kron1992
24.7351.781:18.911:46.30
7:11.90
3Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:15.72
Albin Lövgren1999
25.3052.751:20.391:49.09
1:49.09
Marcus Holmquist2000
24.4751.681:19.731:47.66
3:36.75
Filip Grimberg1998
24.8752.681:20.321:48.46
5:25.21
Markus Malm1997
25.4153.431:21.921:50.51
7:15.72
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:23.54
Daniel Fischer2002
25.6353.821:22.971:51.57
1:51.57
Dennis Dukic2000
25.5253.421:22.351:50.48
3:42.05
Stefan Varga2000
25.6954.321:23.301:51.34
5:33.39
Isak Vikström1999
25.1453.211:21.741:50.15
7:23.54
5Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:25.85
Adam Paulsson1995
24.8751.481:18.311:45.31
1:45.31
Melker Olsson2000
24.6652.131:21.151:51.12
3:36.43
Samuel Rudqvist1999
25.2053.681:22.841:52.14
5:28.57
Albin Svenneby2001
26.6756.381:27.011:57.28
7:25.85
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:28.17
Martin Falk1999
26.0854.171:22.841:51.49
1:51.49
Anton Andersson1993
25.7953.971:22.261:50.61
3:42.10
Tom Andersson1998
25.3753.781:22.711:52.62
5:34.72
Daniel Olsson1996
24.9152.911:22.341:53.45
7:28.17
7Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:29.24
Adam Karlsson2000
26.7655.761:25.111:54.24
1:54.24
Isak Eliasson1996
24.4451.091:18.141:45.22
3:39.46
Jonas Malmring2001
25.6054.471:24.471:54.82
5:34.28
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.8954.711:24.691:54.96
7:29.24
8Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:31.41
Marcus Kindberg1993
26.3354.611:23.581:52.02
1:52.02
Elias Persson2002
25.4454.371:23.841:52.23
3:44.25
Anton Andersson1997
26.2854.871:24.341:53.91
5:38.16
William Lindblom1998
25.7754.571:23.781:53.25
7:31.41
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:33.93
Dante Vollmer2001
26.0654.671:23.871:53.06
1:53.06
Simon Plato1993
26.4054.991:24.081:53.15
3:46.21
Elias Hysing2000
26.2455.391:25.191:55.31
5:41.52
William Kerman2001
25.2953.451:22.671:52.41
7:33.93
10Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap7:34.25
Gustav Frödeberg1997
25.8954.191:23.391:53.01
1:53.01
Simon Brandt2000
25.9754.701:24.211:53.33
3:46.34
Carl Göransson2000
25.9455.181:24.661:53.78
5:40.12
Martin Melinder2001
26.2755.321:24.661:54.13
7:34.25
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:41.07
Primus Olsson2000
27.1955.481:24.561:54.70
1:54.70
David Falk2003
25.8855.201:24.841:54.70
3:49.40
Robin Falk2001
25.8854.721:24.441:54.41
5:43.81
Anders Ludvigsson2000
26.0755.521:26.061:57.26
7:41.07
12Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:41.32
Victor Bergstrand2000
26.5355.791:25.681:55.74
1:55.74
Sebastian Bergenzaun1991
25.0554.161:24.481:55.49
3:51.23
Jesper Olsson1998
26.0955.251:24.981:54.95
5:46.18
Gustav Östlund2000
25.7055.701:25.641:55.14
7:41.32
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:47.05
Anton Steindl2000
26.5156.241:26.631:56.82
1:56.82
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
25.7554.811:25.071:55.02
3:51.84
Erik Nicklasson1998
26.4855.551:25.901:56.31
5:48.15
Job Sanders2003
26.6256.641:27.761:58.90
7:47.05
14Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap7:51.38
Christopher Lindholm2002
26.8256.711:27.911:58.92
1:58.92
Robert Palosaari1992
25.8155.011:25.341:57.27
3:56.19
Eric Hansson2002
26.2855.581:25.891:56.64
5:52.83
Victor Halldén2000
25.8455.401:26.461:58.55
7:51.38
15Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim8:05.50
Mattias Rydqvist2000
26.7456.731:26.961:58.14
1:58.14
Victor Lloyd1996
26.6955.891:26.091:55.84
3:53.98
Patrik Ericsson1986
28.0458.481:29.872:02.31
5:56.29
Max Peterson1994
27.711:00.391:34.522:09.21
8:05.50
Gren 11, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:10.51
Jonas Holmström1992
25.3152.161:19.391:47.75
1:47.75
Johan Rydahl2001
24.6552.421:20.691:48.64
3:36.39
Jesper Björk1993
24.9752.581:21.281:49.57
5:25.96
Christoffer Carlsen1992
23.4749.111:16.101:44.55
7:10.51
2Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:11.90
Wiggo Frohde2000
25.6452.851:20.771:48.52
1:48.52
Simon Sjödin1986
24.1851.361:18.541:45.03
3:33.55
Fabian Bergman1994
26.0353.741:22.431:52.05
5:25.60
Kristian Kron1992
24.7351.781:18.911:46.30
7:11.90
3Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:15.72
Albin Lövgren1999
25.3052.751:20.391:49.09
1:49.09
Marcus Holmquist2000
24.4751.681:19.731:47.66
3:36.75
Filip Grimberg1998
24.8752.681:20.321:48.46
5:25.21
Markus Malm1997
25.4153.431:21.921:50.51
7:15.72
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:23.54
Daniel Fischer2002
25.6353.821:22.971:51.57
1:51.57
Dennis Dukic2000
25.5253.421:22.351:50.48
3:42.05
Stefan Varga2000
25.6954.321:23.301:51.34
5:33.39
Isak Vikström1999
25.1453.211:21.741:50.15
7:23.54
5Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:25.85
Adam Paulsson1995
24.8751.481:18.311:45.31
1:45.31
Melker Olsson2000
24.6652.131:21.151:51.12
3:36.43
Samuel Rudqvist1999
25.2053.681:22.841:52.14
5:28.57
Albin Svenneby2001
26.6756.381:27.011:57.28
7:25.85
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:28.17
Martin Falk1999
26.0854.171:22.841:51.49
1:51.49
Anton Andersson1993
25.7953.971:22.261:50.61
3:42.10
Tom Andersson1998
25.3753.781:22.711:52.62
5:34.72
Daniel Olsson1996
24.9152.911:22.341:53.45
7:28.17
7Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:29.24
Adam Karlsson2000
26.7655.761:25.111:54.24
1:54.24
Isak Eliasson1996
24.4451.091:18.141:45.22
3:39.46
Jonas Malmring2001
25.6054.471:24.471:54.82
5:34.28
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.8954.711:24.691:54.96
7:29.24
8Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:31.41
Marcus Kindberg1993
26.3354.611:23.581:52.02
1:52.02
Elias Persson2002
25.4454.371:23.841:52.23
3:44.25
Anton Andersson1997
26.2854.871:24.341:53.91
5:38.16
William Lindblom1998
25.7754.571:23.781:53.25
7:31.41
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:33.93
Dante Vollmer2001
26.0654.671:23.871:53.06
1:53.06
Simon Plato1993
26.4054.991:24.081:53.15
3:46.21
Elias Hysing2000
26.2455.391:25.191:55.31
5:41.52
William Kerman2001
25.2953.451:22.671:52.41
7:33.93
10Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap7:34.25
Gustav Frödeberg1997
25.8954.191:23.391:53.01
1:53.01
Simon Brandt2000
25.9754.701:24.211:53.33
3:46.34
Carl Göransson2000
25.9455.181:24.661:53.78
5:40.12
Martin Melinder2001
26.2755.321:24.661:54.13
7:34.25
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:41.07
Primus Olsson2000
27.1955.481:24.561:54.70
1:54.70
David Falk2003
25.8855.201:24.841:54.70
3:49.40
Robin Falk2001
25.8854.721:24.441:54.41
5:43.81
Anders Ludvigsson2000
26.0755.521:26.061:57.26
7:41.07
12Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:41.32
Victor Bergstrand2000
26.5355.791:25.681:55.74
1:55.74
Sebastian Bergenzaun1991
25.0554.161:24.481:55.49
3:51.23
Jesper Olsson1998
26.0955.251:24.981:54.95
5:46.18
Gustav Östlund2000
25.7055.701:25.641:55.14
7:41.32
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:47.05
Anton Steindl2000
26.5156.241:26.631:56.82
1:56.82
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
25.7554.811:25.071:55.02
3:51.84
Erik Nicklasson1998
26.4855.551:25.901:56.31
5:48.15
Job Sanders2003
26.6256.641:27.761:58.90
7:47.05
14Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap7:51.38
Christopher Lindholm2002
26.8256.711:27.911:58.92
1:58.92
Robert Palosaari1992
25.8155.011:25.341:57.27
3:56.19
Eric Hansson2002
26.2855.581:25.891:56.64
5:52.83
Victor Halldén2000
25.8455.401:26.461:58.55
7:51.38
15Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim8:05.50
Mattias Rydqvist2000
26.7456.731:26.961:58.14
1:58.14
Victor Lloyd1996
26.6955.891:26.091:55.84
3:53.98
Patrik Ericsson1986
28.0458.481:29.872:02.31
5:56.29
Max Peterson1994
27.711:00.391:34.522:09.21
8:05.50
Gren 12, 4x50m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:40.73
Rebecka Palm1990
25.64
25.64
Sofia Henell1997
24.38
50.02
Emma Magnusson1998
25.53
1:15.55
Caroline Palm1992
25.18
1:40.73
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:43.69
Hanna Eriksson1999
25.73
25.73
Alice Müllern1998
25.86
51.59
Johanna Pettersson1996
26.18
1:17.77
Lina Edlund1989
25.92
1:43.69
3Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:44.34
Josefin Lindkvist1993
25.38
25.38
Tova Andersson2001
26.29
51.67
Ebba Andersson2001
26.44
1:18.11
Elin Ristl1999
26.23
1:44.34
4Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap1:45.24
Hilja Schimmel2003
26.60
26.60
Vera Fransson2001
26.10
52.70
Nikki Brockmar1999
27.41
1:20.11
Trine Forss2003
25.13
1:45.24
5Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:45.45
Rebecca Mattsson1995
26.65
26.65
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
26.04
52.69
Linnea Gyllberg2000
27.12
1:19.81
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
25.64
1:45.45
6Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:45.79
Emelie Fast2004
26.14
26.14
Carin Klasson1995
26.63
52.77
Cassandra Engback1999
26.64
1:19.41
Vilma Unnermark1997
26.38
1:45.79
7Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:46.13
Stina Lindberg2000
26.79
26.79
Elin Melin2000
26.85
53.64
Mary Lagoguez2001
27.46
1:21.10
Hanna Bergman2001
25.03
1:46.13
8Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening1:46.54
Michelle Coleman1993
23.99
23.99
Anna Åhlin1991
26.63
50.62
Agnes Fährlin1998
27.74
1:18.36
Alexandra Alkas Alias2006
28.18
1:46.54
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:46.66
Angelina Agrell2003
27.10
27.10
Alicia Lundblad2001
25.92
53.02
Olivia Ülger2000
26.96
1:19.98
Clara Thomasson2001
26.68
1:46.66
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.85
Elin Gunnarsson2002
26.52
26.52
Christin Heina1996
26.12
52.64
Hilda Linné2000
26.58
1:19.22
Vera Karlsson2003
27.63
1:46.85
11Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap1:47.07
Tea Gladher2000
26.29
26.29
Siri Lindén2005
27.36
53.65
Linn Rosenius2002
26.66
1:20.31
Ida Rosenius2000
26.76
1:47.07
12Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap1:47.38
Gloria Muzito2002
26.20
26.20
Joyce Muzito2001
26.97
53.17
Elsa Bergh2002
27.51
1:20.68
Elise Öberg2002
26.70
1:47.38
13Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:48.40
Anna Grahovac1999
26.97
26.97
Nicola Lindell2001
27.05
54.02
Mollie Morfelt2003
27.18
1:21.20
Emma Vileus2001
27.20
1:48.40
14Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:48.60
Tilde Morin2002
26.56
26.56
Mellie Wijk2002
26.85
53.41
Petronella Ottosson2002
28.15
1:21.56
Hannah Fritz2003
27.04
1:48.60
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.65
Annie Hegmegi2003
27.08
27.08
Wilma Johansson2001
26.87
53.95
Ebba Stillman1996
27.35
1:21.30
Tova Magnusson2002
27.35
1:48.65
16Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:51.06
Julia Månsson2002
28.29
28.29
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003
27.77
56.06
Emma Cullberg2002
27.33
1:23.39
Clara Momats2000
27.67
1:51.06
Gren 12, 4x50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:40.73
Rebecka Palm1990
25.64
25.64
Sofia Henell1997
24.38
50.02
Emma Magnusson1998
25.53
1:15.55
Caroline Palm1992
25.18
1:40.73
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:43.69
Hanna Eriksson1999
25.73
25.73
Alice Müllern1998
25.86
51.59
Johanna Pettersson1996
26.18
1:17.77
Lina Edlund1989
25.92
1:43.69
3Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:44.34
Josefin Lindkvist1993
25.38
25.38
Tova Andersson2001
26.29
51.67
Ebba Andersson2001
26.44
1:18.11
Elin Ristl1999
26.23
1:44.34
4Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap1:45.24
Hilja Schimmel2003
26.60
26.60
Vera Fransson2001
26.10
52.70
Nikki Brockmar1999
27.41
1:20.11
Trine Forss2003
25.13
1:45.24
5Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:45.45
Rebecca Mattsson1995
26.65
26.65
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
26.04
52.69
Linnea Gyllberg2000
27.12
1:19.81
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
25.64
1:45.45
6Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:45.79
Emelie Fast2004
26.14
26.14
Carin Klasson1995
26.63
52.77
Cassandra Engback1999
26.64
1:19.41
Vilma Unnermark1997
26.38
1:45.79
7Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:46.13
Stina Lindberg2000
26.79
26.79
Elin Melin2000
26.85
53.64
Mary Lagoguez2001
27.46
1:21.10
Hanna Bergman2001
25.03
1:46.13
8Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening1:46.54
Michelle Coleman1993
23.99
23.99
Anna Åhlin1991
26.63
50.62
Agnes Fährlin1998
27.74
1:18.36
Alexandra Alkas Alias2006
28.18
1:46.54
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:46.66
Angelina Agrell2003
27.10
27.10
Alicia Lundblad2001
25.92
53.02
Olivia Ülger2000
26.96
1:19.98
Clara Thomasson2001
26.68
1:46.66
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.85
Elin Gunnarsson2002
26.52
26.52
Christin Heina1996
26.12
52.64
Hilda Linné2000
26.58
1:19.22
Vera Karlsson2003
27.63
1:46.85
11Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap1:47.07
Tea Gladher2000
26.29
26.29
Siri Lindén2005
27.36
53.65
Linn Rosenius2002
26.66
1:20.31
Ida Rosenius2000
26.76
1:47.07
12Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap1:47.38
Gloria Muzito2002
26.20
26.20
Joyce Muzito2001
26.97
53.17
Elsa Bergh2002
27.51
1:20.68
Elise Öberg2002
26.70
1:47.38
13Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:48.40
Anna Grahovac1999
26.97
26.97
Nicola Lindell2001
27.05
54.02
Mollie Morfelt2003
27.18
1:21.20
Emma Vileus2001
27.20
1:48.40
14Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:48.60
Tilde Morin2002
26.56
26.56
Mellie Wijk2002
26.85
53.41
Petronella Ottosson2002
28.15
1:21.56
Hannah Fritz2003
27.04
1:48.60
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.65
Annie Hegmegi2003
27.08
27.08
Wilma Johansson2001
26.87
53.95
Ebba Stillman1996
27.35
1:21.30
Tova Magnusson2002
27.35
1:48.65
16Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:51.06
Julia Månsson2002
28.29
28.29
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003
27.77
56.06
Emma Cullberg2002
27.33
1:23.39
Clara Momats2000
27.67
1:51.06
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap4:11.30NM
50m:28.33100m:59.46(31.13)150m:1:31.36(31.90)200m:2:03.88(32.52)
250m:2:35.61(31.73)300m:3:07.79(32.18)350m:3:39.98(32.19)400m:4:11.30(31.32)
2Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun4:16.70
50m:29.42100m:1:01.35(31.93)150m:1:33.80(32.45)200m:2:06.49(32.69)
250m:2:39.19(32.70)300m:3:12.10(32.91)350m:3:44.76(32.66)400m:4:16.70(31.94)
3Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:18.95
50m:29.60100m:1:01.70(32.10)150m:1:34.33(32.63)200m:2:07.21(32.88)
250m:2:40.08(32.87)300m:3:13.28(33.20)350m:3:46.45(33.17)400m:4:18.95(32.50)
4Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim4:19.16
50m:29.99100m:1:02.38(32.39)150m:1:35.30(32.92)200m:2:08.54(33.24)
250m:2:41.49(32.95)300m:3:14.50(33.01)350m:3:47.30(32.80)400m:4:19.16(31.86)
5Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:20.99
50m:29.84100m:1:02.05(32.21)150m:1:34.77(32.72)200m:2:08.16(33.39)
250m:2:41.22(33.06)300m:3:14.31(33.09)350m:3:47.79(33.48)400m:4:20.99(33.20)
6Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap4:21.90
50m:29.80100m:1:02.25(32.45)150m:1:35.00(32.75)200m:2:08.29(33.29)
250m:2:41.63(33.34)300m:3:15.03(33.40)350m:3:48.78(33.75)400m:4:21.90(33.12)
7Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:22.76
50m:30.68100m:1:03.78(33.10)150m:1:37.36(33.58)200m:2:11.01(33.65)
250m:2:44.40(33.39)300m:3:17.54(33.14)350m:3:50.90(33.36)400m:4:22.76(31.86)
8Emilia Rönningdal2002S 714:23.45
50m:29.75100m:1:02.65(32.90)150m:1:35.81(33.16)200m:2:09.40(33.59)
250m:2:42.96(33.56)300m:3:16.55(33.59)350m:3:50.40(33.85)400m:4:23.45(33.05)
9Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:23.61
50m:30.19100m:1:03.28(33.09)150m:1:37.00(33.72)200m:2:10.66(33.66)
250m:2:44.59(33.93)300m:3:18.06(33.47)350m:3:51.55(33.49)400m:4:23.61(32.06)
10Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:23.84
50m:29.88100m:1:03.13(33.25)150m:1:37.01(33.88)200m:2:10.72(33.71)
250m:2:44.60(33.88)300m:3:18.07(33.47)350m:3:51.65(33.58)400m:4:23.84(32.19)
11Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap4:24.50
50m:29.63100m:1:02.90(33.27)150m:1:36.64(33.74)200m:2:11.00(34.36)
250m:2:44.85(33.85)300m:3:18.97(34.12)350m:3:52.71(33.74)400m:4:24.50(31.79)
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.21
50m:30.29100m:1:03.32(33.03)150m:1:36.68(33.36)200m:2:10.16(33.48)
250m:2:43.85(33.69)300m:3:17.53(33.68)350m:3:51.44(33.91)400m:4:25.21(33.77)
13Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon4:25.74
50m:30.77100m:1:03.89(33.12)150m:1:37.46(33.57)200m:2:11.08(33.62)
250m:2:44.39(33.31)300m:3:18.32(33.93)350m:3:52.26(33.94)400m:4:25.74(33.48)
14Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:26.02
50m:30.59100m:1:03.66(33.07)150m:1:37.52(33.86)200m:2:11.25(33.73)
250m:2:44.87(33.62)300m:3:18.80(33.93)350m:3:52.82(34.02)400m:4:26.02(33.20)
15Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:26.53
50m:31.02100m:1:04.17(33.15)150m:1:37.75(33.58)200m:2:11.41(33.66)
250m:2:45.10(33.69)300m:3:19.08(33.98)350m:3:53.18(34.10)400m:4:26.53(33.35)
16Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon4:26.95
50m:29.50100m:1:01.86(32.36)150m:1:35.39(33.53)200m:2:09.30(33.91)
250m:2:43.68(34.38)300m:3:18.15(34.47)350m:3:53.11(34.96)400m:4:26.95(33.84)
17Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap4:28.65
50m:30.64100m:1:03.77(33.13)150m:1:37.54(33.77)200m:2:11.55(34.01)
250m:2:45.42(33.87)300m:3:19.66(34.24)350m:3:54.17(34.51)400m:4:28.65(34.48)
18Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap4:29.05
50m:29.88100m:1:02.82(32.94)150m:1:36.28(33.46)200m:2:10.01(33.73)
250m:2:44.16(34.15)300m:3:19.12(34.96)350m:3:54.38(35.26)400m:4:29.05(34.67)
19Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap4:29.10
50m:30.26100m:1:03.63(33.37)150m:1:37.50(33.87)200m:2:11.67(34.17)
250m:2:45.44(33.77)300m:3:19.65(34.21)350m:3:54.47(34.82)400m:4:29.10(34.63)
20Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim4:29.32
50m:30.89100m:1:04.50(33.61)150m:1:38.70(34.20)200m:2:13.08(34.38)
250m:2:47.49(34.41)300m:3:22.10(34.61)350m:3:56.94(34.84)400m:4:29.32(32.38)
21Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:29.41
50m:31.21100m:1:05.37(34.16)150m:1:39.82(34.45)200m:2:14.03(34.21)
250m:2:47.82(33.79)300m:3:21.70(33.88)350m:3:55.86(34.16)400m:4:29.41(33.55)
22Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:29.68
50m:30.21100m:1:02.65(32.44)150m:1:36.08(33.43)200m:2:09.95(33.87)
250m:2:44.30(34.35)300m:3:18.74(34.44)350m:3:54.47(35.73)400m:4:29.68(35.21)
23Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap4:30.39
50m:30.28100m:1:03.45(33.17)150m:1:38.01(34.56)200m:2:12.60(34.59)
250m:2:47.47(34.87)300m:3:22.67(35.20)350m:3:57.47(34.80)400m:4:30.39(32.92)
24Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap4:30.71
50m:30.47100m:1:03.73(33.26)150m:1:37.55(33.82)200m:2:11.84(34.29)
250m:2:46.37(34.53)300m:3:21.22(34.85)350m:3:56.16(34.94)400m:4:30.71(34.55)
25Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:31.00
50m:30.34100m:1:04.13(33.79)150m:1:38.60(34.47)200m:2:13.69(35.09)
250m:2:48.55(34.86)300m:3:23.48(34.93)350m:3:57.95(34.47)400m:4:31.00(33.05)
26Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap4:32.84
50m:31.25100m:1:05.05(33.80)150m:1:39.26(34.21)200m:2:13.75(34.49)
250m:2:48.43(34.68)300m:3:23.28(34.85)350m:3:58.20(34.92)400m:4:32.84(34.64)
27Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap4:34.65
50m:31.72100m:1:06.14(34.42)150m:1:40.81(34.67)200m:2:15.43(34.62)
250m:2:50.20(34.77)300m:3:25.28(35.08)350m:4:00.30(35.02)400m:4:34.65(34.35)
28Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap4:39.81
50m:31.40100m:1:06.07(34.67)150m:1:41.23(35.16)200m:2:16.84(35.61)
250m:2:52.50(35.66)300m:3:28.39(35.89)350m:4:04.42(36.03)400m:4:39.81(35.39)
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap4:11.30NM
50m:28.33100m:59.46(31.13)150m:1:31.36(31.90)200m:2:03.88(32.52)
250m:2:35.61(31.73)300m:3:07.79(32.18)350m:3:39.98(32.19)400m:4:11.30(31.32)
2Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun4:16.70
50m:29.42100m:1:01.35(31.93)150m:1:33.80(32.45)200m:2:06.49(32.69)
250m:2:39.19(32.70)300m:3:12.10(32.91)350m:3:44.76(32.66)400m:4:16.70(31.94)
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun4:17.97
50m:29.46100m:1:01.14(31.68)150m:1:33.54(32.40)200m:2:06.38(32.84)
250m:2:39.29(32.91)300m:3:12.57(33.28)350m:3:45.69(33.12)400m:4:17.97(32.28)
4Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:18.95
50m:29.60100m:1:01.70(32.10)150m:1:34.33(32.63)200m:2:07.21(32.88)
250m:2:40.08(32.87)300m:3:13.28(33.20)350m:3:46.45(33.17)400m:4:18.95(32.50)
5Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim4:19.16
50m:29.99100m:1:02.38(32.39)150m:1:35.30(32.92)200m:2:08.54(33.24)
250m:2:41.49(32.95)300m:3:14.50(33.01)350m:3:47.30(32.80)400m:4:19.16(31.86)
6Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:20.99
50m:29.84100m:1:02.05(32.21)150m:1:34.77(32.72)200m:2:08.16(33.39)
250m:2:41.22(33.06)300m:3:14.31(33.09)350m:3:47.79(33.48)400m:4:20.99(33.20)
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap4:21.90
50m:29.80100m:1:02.25(32.45)150m:1:35.00(32.75)200m:2:08.29(33.29)
250m:2:41.63(33.34)300m:3:15.03(33.40)350m:3:48.78(33.75)400m:4:21.90(33.12)
8Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:22.76
50m:30.68100m:1:03.78(33.10)150m:1:37.36(33.58)200m:2:11.01(33.65)
250m:2:44.40(33.39)300m:3:17.54(33.14)350m:3:50.90(33.36)400m:4:22.76(31.86)
9Emilia Rönningdal2002S 714:23.45
50m:29.75100m:1:02.65(32.90)150m:1:35.81(33.16)200m:2:09.40(33.59)
250m:2:42.96(33.56)300m:3:16.55(33.59)350m:3:50.40(33.85)400m:4:23.45(33.05)
10Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:23.61
50m:30.19100m:1:03.28(33.09)150m:1:37.00(33.72)200m:2:10.66(33.66)
250m:2:44.59(33.93)300m:3:18.06(33.47)350m:3:51.55(33.49)400m:4:23.61(32.06)
11Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:23.84
50m:29.88100m:1:03.13(33.25)150m:1:37.01(33.88)200m:2:10.72(33.71)
250m:2:44.60(33.88)300m:3:18.07(33.47)350m:3:51.65(33.58)400m:4:23.84(32.19)
12Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap4:24.50
50m:29.63100m:1:02.90(33.27)150m:1:36.64(33.74)200m:2:11.00(34.36)
250m:2:44.85(33.85)300m:3:18.97(34.12)350m:3:52.71(33.74)400m:4:24.50(31.79)
13Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.21
50m:30.29100m:1:03.32(33.03)150m:1:36.68(33.36)200m:2:10.16(33.48)
250m:2:43.85(33.69)300m:3:17.53(33.68)350m:3:51.44(33.91)400m:4:25.21(33.77)
14Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon4:25.74
50m:30.77100m:1:03.89(33.12)150m:1:37.46(33.57)200m:2:11.08(33.62)
250m:2:44.39(33.31)300m:3:18.32(33.93)350m:3:52.26(33.94)400m:4:25.74(33.48)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:26.02
50m:30.59100m:1:03.66(33.07)150m:1:37.52(33.86)200m:2:11.25(33.73)
250m:2:44.87(33.62)300m:3:18.80(33.93)350m:3:52.82(34.02)400m:4:26.02(33.20)
16Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:26.53
50m:31.02100m:1:04.17(33.15)150m:1:37.75(33.58)200m:2:11.41(33.66)
250m:2:45.10(33.69)300m:3:19.08(33.98)350m:3:53.18(34.10)400m:4:26.53(33.35)
17Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon4:26.95
50m:29.50100m:1:01.86(32.36)150m:1:35.39(33.53)200m:2:09.30(33.91)
250m:2:43.68(34.38)300m:3:18.15(34.47)350m:3:53.11(34.96)400m:4:26.95(33.84)
18Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap4:28.65
50m:30.64100m:1:03.77(33.13)150m:1:37.54(33.77)200m:2:11.55(34.01)
250m:2:45.42(33.87)300m:3:19.66(34.24)350m:3:54.17(34.51)400m:4:28.65(34.48)
19Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap4:29.05
50m:29.88100m:1:02.82(32.94)150m:1:36.28(33.46)200m:2:10.01(33.73)
250m:2:44.16(34.15)300m:3:19.12(34.96)350m:3:54.38(35.26)400m:4:29.05(34.67)
20Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap4:29.10
50m:30.26100m:1:03.63(33.37)150m:1:37.50(33.87)200m:2:11.67(34.17)
250m:2:45.44(33.77)300m:3:19.65(34.21)350m:3:54.47(34.82)400m:4:29.10(34.63)
21Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim4:29.32
50m:30.89100m:1:04.50(33.61)150m:1:38.70(34.20)200m:2:13.08(34.38)
250m:2:47.49(34.41)300m:3:22.10(34.61)350m:3:56.94(34.84)400m:4:29.32(32.38)
22Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:29.41
50m:31.21100m:1:05.37(34.16)150m:1:39.82(34.45)200m:2:14.03(34.21)
250m:2:47.82(33.79)300m:3:21.70(33.88)350m:3:55.86(34.16)400m:4:29.41(33.55)
23Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:29.68
50m:30.21100m:1:02.65(32.44)150m:1:36.08(33.43)200m:2:09.95(33.87)
250m:2:44.30(34.35)300m:3:18.74(34.44)350m:3:54.47(35.73)400m:4:29.68(35.21)
24Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap4:30.39
50m:30.28100m:1:03.45(33.17)150m:1:38.01(34.56)200m:2:12.60(34.59)
250m:2:47.47(34.87)300m:3:22.67(35.20)350m:3:57.47(34.80)400m:4:30.39(32.92)
25Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap4:30.71
50m:30.47100m:1:03.73(33.26)150m:1:37.55(33.82)200m:2:11.84(34.29)
250m:2:46.37(34.53)300m:3:21.22(34.85)350m:3:56.16(34.94)400m:4:30.71(34.55)
26Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:31.00
50m:30.34100m:1:04.13(33.79)150m:1:38.60(34.47)200m:2:13.69(35.09)
250m:2:48.55(34.86)300m:3:23.48(34.93)350m:3:57.95(34.47)400m:4:31.00(33.05)
27Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap4:32.84
50m:31.25100m:1:05.05(33.80)150m:1:39.26(34.21)200m:2:13.75(34.49)
250m:2:48.43(34.68)300m:3:23.28(34.85)350m:3:58.20(34.92)400m:4:32.84(34.64)
28Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap4:34.65
50m:31.72100m:1:06.14(34.42)150m:1:40.81(34.67)200m:2:15.43(34.62)
250m:2:50.20(34.77)300m:3:25.28(35.08)350m:4:00.30(35.02)400m:4:34.65(34.35)
29Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap4:39.81
50m:31.40100m:1:06.07(34.67)150m:1:41.23(35.16)200m:2:16.84(35.61)
250m:2:52.50(35.66)300m:3:28.39(35.89)350m:4:04.42(36.03)400m:4:39.81(35.39)
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap4:07.90NM
50m:28.17100m:58.63(30.46)150m:1:30.02(31.39)200m:2:01.55(31.53)
250m:2:33.29(31.74)300m:3:05.17(31.88)350m:3:36.87(31.70)400m:4:07.90(31.03)
2Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun4:14.59
50m:29.62100m:1:01.49(31.87)150m:1:33.69(32.20)200m:2:05.84(32.15)
250m:2:38.09(32.25)300m:3:10.63(32.54)350m:3:43.10(32.47)400m:4:14.59(31.49)
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun4:15.57
50m:29.91100m:1:01.67(31.76)150m:1:34.13(32.46)200m:2:06.69(32.56)
250m:2:39.25(32.56)300m:3:11.76(32.51)350m:3:44.37(32.61)400m:4:15.57(31.20)
4Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:18.67
50m:29.99100m:1:03.19(33.20)150m:1:36.38(33.19)200m:2:09.36(32.98)
250m:2:42.28(32.92)300m:3:15.08(32.80)350m:3:47.42(32.34)400m:4:18.67(31.25)
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap4:20.10
50m:29.85100m:1:02.32(32.47)150m:1:34.81(32.49)200m:2:07.95(33.14)
250m:2:41.11(33.16)300m:3:14.56(33.45)350m:3:47.92(33.36)400m:4:20.10(32.18)
6Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:21.96
50m:29.77100m:1:02.75(32.98)150m:1:35.44(32.69)200m:2:08.57(33.13)
250m:2:41.81(33.24)300m:3:15.43(33.62)350m:3:49.45(34.02)400m:4:21.96(32.51)
7Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:23.00
50m:30.22100m:1:03.64(33.42)150m:1:37.01(33.37)200m:2:10.36(33.35)
250m:2:43.76(33.40)300m:3:16.90(33.14)350m:3:50.27(33.37)400m:4:23.00(32.73)
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby SimDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap2:00.64
50m:26.99100m:57.87(30.88)150m:1:31.81(33.94)200m:2:00.64(28.83)
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:01.62
50m:26.33100m:57.00(30.67)150m:1:32.25(35.25)200m:2:01.62(29.37)
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:01.97
50m:26.94100m:58.03(31.09)150m:1:33.11(35.08)200m:2:01.97(28.86)
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:02.59
50m:26.15100m:59.71(33.56)150m:1:33.27(33.56)200m:2:02.59(29.32)
5Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:03.78
50m:26.59100m:57.31(30.72)150m:1:34.00(36.69)200m:2:03.78(29.78)
6Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.95
50m:27.18100m:58.55(31.37)150m:1:34.60(36.05)200m:2:03.95(29.35)
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:04.95
50m:27.15100m:58.37(31.22)150m:1:35.44(37.07)200m:2:04.95(29.51)
8Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:06.04
50m:27.96100m:58.82(30.86)150m:1:36.01(37.19)200m:2:06.04(30.03)
9Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:06.65
50m:27.66100m:1:00.22(32.56)150m:1:37.29(37.07)200m:2:06.65(29.36)
10Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon2:07.08
50m:27.69100m:59.55(31.86)150m:1:36.80(37.25)200m:2:07.08(30.28)
11Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:07.57
50m:26.86100m:58.86(32.00)150m:1:36.51(37.65)200m:2:07.57(31.06)
12Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.82
50m:27.63100m:1:00.35(32.72)150m:1:37.58(37.23)200m:2:07.82(30.24)
13Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap2:08.02
50m:26.99100m:59.21(32.22)150m:1:37.05(37.84)200m:2:08.02(30.97)
14Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap2:08.43
50m:27.40100m:1:00.88(33.48)150m:1:38.16(37.28)200m:2:08.43(30.27)
15Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:08.75
50m:27.81100m:59.96(32.15)150m:1:37.38(37.42)200m:2:08.75(31.37)
16Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:08.82
50m:28.79100m:1:01.29(32.50)150m:1:39.27(37.98)200m:2:08.82(29.55)
17Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening2:08.83
50m:26.39100m:58.55(32.16)150m:1:35.80(37.25)200m:2:08.83(33.03)
18Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:10.07
50m:28.13100m:1:01.79(33.66)150m:1:38.46(36.67)200m:2:10.07(31.61)
19Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening2:10.68
50m:28.39100m:1:02.39(34.00)150m:1:41.11(38.72)200m:2:10.68(29.57)
20Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim2:11.02
50m:26.92100m:59.53(32.61)150m:1:38.71(39.18)200m:2:11.02(32.31)
21William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:11.41
50m:28.11100m:1:02.60(34.49)150m:1:41.19(38.59)200m:2:11.41(30.22)
22Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:11.52
50m:28.26100m:1:00.86(32.60)150m:1:39.91(39.05)200m:2:11.52(31.61)
23Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde2:16.38
50m:29.31100m:1:03.47(34.16)150m:1:43.91(40.44)200m:2:16.38(32.47)
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap2:00.64
50m:26.99100m:57.87(30.88)150m:1:31.81(33.94)200m:2:00.64(28.83)
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun2:00.91
50m:26.42100m:57.58(31.16)150m:1:31.66(34.08)200m:2:00.91(29.25)
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap2:01.16
50m:26.79100m:57.32(30.53)150m:1:31.73(34.41)200m:2:01.16(29.43)
4Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:01.62
50m:26.33100m:57.00(30.67)150m:1:32.25(35.25)200m:2:01.62(29.37)
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:01.97
50m:26.94100m:58.03(31.09)150m:1:33.11(35.08)200m:2:01.97(28.86)
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg2:02.23
50m:27.74100m:59.88(32.14)150m:1:33.86(33.98)200m:2:02.23(28.37)
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:02.59
50m:26.15100m:59.71(33.56)150m:1:33.27(33.56)200m:2:02.59(29.32)
8Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:03.78
50m:26.59100m:57.31(30.72)150m:1:34.00(36.69)200m:2:03.78(29.78)
9Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.95
50m:27.18100m:58.55(31.37)150m:1:34.60(36.05)200m:2:03.95(29.35)
10Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun2:04.60
50m:26.69100m:57.60(30.91)150m:1:34.49(36.89)200m:2:04.60(30.11)
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:04.95
50m:27.15100m:58.37(31.22)150m:1:35.44(37.07)200m:2:04.95(29.51)
12Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:05.68
50m:26.47100m:57.34(30.87)150m:1:35.60(38.26)200m:2:05.68(30.08)
13Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:06.04
50m:27.96100m:58.82(30.86)150m:1:36.01(37.19)200m:2:06.04(30.03)
14Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:06.65
50m:27.66100m:1:00.22(32.56)150m:1:37.29(37.07)200m:2:06.65(29.36)
15Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:07.08
50m:27.35100m:1:00.40(33.05)150m:1:37.49(37.09)200m:2:07.08(29.59)
Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon2:07.08
50m:27.69100m:59.55(31.86)150m:1:36.80(37.25)200m:2:07.08(30.28)
17Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:07.57
50m:26.86100m:58.86(32.00)150m:1:36.51(37.65)200m:2:07.57(31.06)
18Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.82
50m:27.63100m:1:00.35(32.72)150m:1:37.58(37.23)200m:2:07.82(30.24)
19Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap2:08.02
50m:26.99100m:59.21(32.22)150m:1:37.05(37.84)200m:2:08.02(30.97)
20Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap2:08.43
50m:27.40100m:1:00.88(33.48)150m:1:38.16(37.28)200m:2:08.43(30.27)
21Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:08.75
50m:27.81100m:59.96(32.15)150m:1:37.38(37.42)200m:2:08.75(31.37)
22Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:08.82
50m:28.79100m:1:01.29(32.50)150m:1:39.27(37.98)200m:2:08.82(29.55)
23Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening2:08.83
50m:26.39100m:58.55(32.16)150m:1:35.80(37.25)200m:2:08.83(33.03)
24Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:09.70
50m:27.91100m:59.88(31.97)150m:1:38.91(39.03)200m:2:09.70(30.79)
25Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:10.07
50m:28.13100m:1:01.79(33.66)150m:1:38.46(36.67)200m:2:10.07(31.61)
26Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening2:10.68
50m:28.39100m:1:02.39(34.00)150m:1:41.11(38.72)200m:2:10.68(29.57)
27Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim2:11.02
50m:26.92100m:59.53(32.61)150m:1:38.71(39.18)200m:2:11.02(32.31)
28William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:11.41
50m:28.11100m:1:02.60(34.49)150m:1:41.19(38.59)200m:2:11.41(30.22)
29Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:11.52
50m:28.26100m:1:00.86(32.60)150m:1:39.91(39.05)200m:2:11.52(31.61)
30Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde2:16.38
50m:29.31100m:1:03.47(34.16)150m:1:43.91(40.44)200m:2:16.38(32.47)
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun1:54.49VM
50m:25.39100m:54.01(28.62)150m:1:26.91(32.90)200m:1:54.49(27.58)
2Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:59.40
50m:26.49100m:56.99(30.50)150m:1:30.59(33.60)200m:1:59.40(28.81)
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:59.91
50m:26.68100m:56.21(29.53)150m:1:30.37(34.16)200m:1:59.91(29.54)
4Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:00.53
50m:26.24100m:57.20(30.96)150m:1:31.95(34.75)200m:2:00.53(28.58)
5Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:02.24
50m:26.60100m:57.34(30.74)150m:1:33.22(35.88)200m:2:02.24(29.02)
6Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:02.73
50m:26.66100m:57.87(31.21)150m:1:33.17(35.30)200m:2:02.73(29.56)
7Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun2:03.67
50m:26.32100m:56.15(29.83)150m:1:32.48(36.33)200m:2:03.67(31.19)
8Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:04.62
50m:27.11100m:58.48(31.37)150m:1:35.19(36.71)200m:2:04.62(29.43)
9Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:05.09NY
50m:27.79100m:58.33(30.54)150m:1:35.04(36.71)200m:2:05.09(30.05)
10Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:05.93
50m:26.53100m:57.39(30.86)150m:1:35.71(38.32)200m:2:05.93(30.22)
11Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:07.08
50m:27.63100m:1:01.25(33.62)150m:1:38.01(36.76)200m:2:07.08(29.07)
12Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:07.53
50m:26.59100m:58.70(32.11)150m:1:36.62(37.92)200m:2:07.53(30.91)
13Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon2:07.57
50m:27.67100m:1:00.26(32.59)150m:1:37.55(37.29)200m:2:07.57(30.02)
14Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap2:08.36
50m:26.87100m:59.97(33.10)150m:1:37.53(37.56)200m:2:08.36(30.83)
15Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:09.70
50m:27.84100m:1:01.57(33.73)150m:1:39.37(37.80)200m:2:09.70(30.33)
Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:02.48
50m:29.09100m:1:02.48(33.39)
2Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.93
50m:29.49100m:1:02.93(33.44)
3Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:03.58
50m:29.69100m:1:03.58(33.89)
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:03.76
50m:29.31100m:1:03.76(34.45)
5Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.07
50m:29.34100m:1:04.07(34.73)
6Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.10
50m:30.35100m:1:04.10(33.75)
7Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun1:04.38
50m:29.93100m:1:04.38(34.45)
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.73
50m:31.07100m:1:05.73(34.66)
9Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.98
50m:29.75100m:1:05.98(36.23)
10Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.04
50m:29.74100m:1:06.04(36.30)
11Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:06.07
50m:29.14100m:1:06.07(36.93)
12Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.30
50m:30.05100m:1:06.30(36.25)
13Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:06.90
50m:30.65100m:1:06.90(36.25)
14Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap1:07.07
50m:30.42100m:1:07.07(36.65)
15Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:07.54
50m:31.64100m:1:07.54(35.90)
16Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:07.71
50m:29.97100m:1:07.71(37.74)
17Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon1:07.77
50m:31.14100m:1:07.77(36.63)
18Sandra Lendt2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.23
50m:31.35100m:1:08.23(36.88)
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:02.48
50m:29.09100m:1:02.48(33.39)
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton1:02.89
50m:28.15100m:1:02.89(34.74)
3Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.93
50m:29.49100m:1:02.93(33.44)
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.40
50m:29.83100m:1:03.40(33.57)
5Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:03.58
50m:29.69100m:1:03.58(33.89)
6Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:03.76
50m:29.31100m:1:03.76(34.45)
7Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.07
50m:29.34100m:1:04.07(34.73)
8Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.10
50m:30.35100m:1:04.10(33.75)
9Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun1:04.38
50m:29.93100m:1:04.38(34.45)
10Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.73
50m:31.07100m:1:05.73(34.66)
11Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.98
50m:29.75100m:1:05.98(36.23)
12Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.04
50m:29.74100m:1:06.04(36.30)
13Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:06.07
50m:29.14100m:1:06.07(36.93)
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.14
50m:29.82100m:1:06.14(36.32)
15Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.30
50m:30.05100m:1:06.30(36.25)
Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.30
50m:30.05100m:1:06.30(36.25)
17Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:06.90
50m:30.65100m:1:06.90(36.25)
18Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap1:07.07
50m:30.42100m:1:07.07(36.65)
19Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:07.54
50m:31.64100m:1:07.54(35.90)
20Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:07.71
50m:29.97100m:1:07.71(37.74)
21Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon1:07.77
50m:31.14100m:1:07.77(36.63)
22Sandra Lendt2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.23
50m:31.35100m:1:08.23(36.88)
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton1:00.98
50m:27.47100m:1:00.98(33.51)
2Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.79
50m:29.25100m:1:01.79(32.54)
3Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:01.91
50m:28.83100m:1:01.91(33.08)
4Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:02.21
50m:29.29100m:1:02.21(32.92)
5Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:03.37
50m:29.52100m:1:03.37(33.85)
6Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.33
50m:29.80100m:1:04.33(34.53)
7Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun1:04.38
50m:29.50100m:1:04.38(34.88)
8Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.20
50m:30.71100m:1:05.20(34.49)
9Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.93
50m:30.51100m:1:04.93(34.42)
10Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.45
50m:29.76100m:1:05.45(35.69)
11Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:05.62
50m:30.13100m:1:05.62(35.49)
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.62
50m:29.87100m:1:05.62(35.75)
13Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:05.79
50m:29.81100m:1:05.79(35.98)
14Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.97
50m:29.92100m:1:05.97(36.05)
15Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.38
50m:29.77100m:1:06.38(36.61)
16Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:06.96
50m:29.56100m:1:06.96(37.40)
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.98
50m:24.72100m:52.98(28.26)
2Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.95
50m:25.00100m:53.95(28.95)
Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap53.95
50m:25.15100m:53.95(28.80)
4Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening53.98
50m:25.12100m:53.98(28.86)
5Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap54.24
50m:25.50100m:54.24(28.74)
6William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb54.72
50m:25.52100m:54.72(29.20)
7Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb54.83
50m:25.49100m:54.83(29.34)
8Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap54.90
50m:25.34100m:54.90(29.56)
9Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap55.29
50m:25.51100m:55.29(29.78)
10Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.34
50m:25.45100m:55.34(29.89)
11Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS55.77
50m:25.99100m:55.77(29.78)
12Hugo Stenskepp2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb56.14
50m:26.11100m:56.14(30.03)
13Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim56.34
50m:26.01100m:56.34(30.33)
14Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap56.42
50m:25.76100m:56.42(30.66)
15William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.72
50m:26.83100m:56.72(29.89)
16Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening56.75
50m:26.38100m:56.75(30.37)
17Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon56.84
50m:26.23100m:56.84(30.61)
18David Falk2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb57.11
50m:26.24100m:57.11(30.87)
19Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap57.17
50m:26.25100m:57.17(30.92)
20Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg57.25
50m:26.47100m:57.25(30.78)
21Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.30
50m:26.65100m:57.30(30.65)
22Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap57.37
50m:26.73100m:57.37(30.64)
23Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap57.51
50m:26.30100m:57.51(31.21)
24Joar Modigh2001Simklubben Poseidon57.53
50m:26.63100m:57.53(30.90)
25Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening57.56
50m:26.77100m:57.56(30.79)
26Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb57.59
50m:26.83100m:57.59(30.76)
27Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim57.65
50m:26.42100m:57.65(31.23)
28Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.69
50m:27.40100m:57.69(30.29)
29Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.07
50m:27.42100m:58.07(30.65)
30Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap58.28
50m:26.99100m:58.28(31.29)
31Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap58.40
50m:27.34100m:58.40(31.06)
32Primus Olsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.41
50m:26.80100m:58.41(31.61)
33Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim58.45
50m:27.11100m:58.45(31.34)
34Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Lödde59.21
50m:27.49100m:59.21(31.72)
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapDNS
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap52.87
50m:24.87100m:52.87(28.00)
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.98
50m:24.72100m:52.98(28.26)
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.54
50m:25.02100m:53.54(28.52)
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.70
50m:24.97100m:53.70(28.73)
5Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.95
50m:25.00100m:53.95(28.95)
Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap53.95
50m:25.15100m:53.95(28.80)
7Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening53.98
50m:25.12100m:53.98(28.86)
8Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening54.10
50m:25.01100m:54.10(29.09)
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap54.24
50m:25.50100m:54.24(28.74)
10Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians54.47
50m:25.12100m:54.47(29.35)
11Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap54.51
50m:24.95100m:54.51(29.56)
12William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb54.72
50m:25.52100m:54.72(29.20)
13Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb54.83
50m:25.49100m:54.83(29.34)
14Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap54.90
50m:25.34100m:54.90(29.56)
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS55.03
50m:25.98100m:55.03(29.05)
16Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap55.29
50m:25.51100m:55.29(29.78)
17Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.34
50m:25.45100m:55.34(29.89)
18William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS55.55
50m:25.38100m:55.55(30.17)
19Sebastian Bergenzaun1991Simklubben Poseidon55.72
50m:25.90100m:55.72(29.82)
20Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS55.77
50m:25.99100m:55.77(29.78)
21Hugo Stenskepp2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb56.14
50m:26.11100m:56.14(30.03)
22Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap56.17
50m:26.10100m:56.17(30.07)
23Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim56.34
50m:26.01100m:56.34(30.33)
24Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap56.42
50m:25.76100m:56.42(30.66)
25John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen56.57
50m:26.50100m:56.57(30.07)
26Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.68
50m:26.40100m:56.68(30.28)
27William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.72
50m:26.83100m:56.72(29.89)
28Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening56.75
50m:26.38100m:56.75(30.37)
29Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon56.84
50m:26.23100m:56.84(30.61)
30Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap56.86
50m:26.12100m:56.86(30.74)
31David Falk2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb57.11
50m:26.24100m:57.11(30.87)
32Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap57.17
50m:26.25100m:57.17(30.92)
33Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg57.25
50m:26.47100m:57.25(30.78)
34Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.30
50m:26.65100m:57.30(30.65)
35Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap57.37
50m:26.73100m:57.37(30.64)
36Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap57.51
50m:26.30100m:57.51(31.21)
37Joar Modigh2001Simklubben Poseidon57.53
50m:26.63100m:57.53(30.90)
38Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening57.56
50m:26.77100m:57.56(30.79)
39Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb57.59
50m:26.83100m:57.59(30.76)
40Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim57.65
50m:26.42100m:57.65(31.23)
41Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.69
50m:27.40100m:57.69(30.29)
42Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.07
50m:27.42100m:58.07(30.65)
43Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap58.28
50m:26.99100m:58.28(31.29)
44Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap58.40
50m:27.34100m:58.40(31.06)
45Primus Olsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.41
50m:26.80100m:58.41(31.61)
46Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim58.45
50m:27.11100m:58.45(31.34)
47Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Lödde59.21
50m:27.49100m:59.21(31.72)
Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby SimsällskapDNS
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap52.72
50m:24.67100m:52.72(28.05)
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.74
50m:24.51100m:52.74(28.23)
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap52.82
50m:24.53100m:52.82(28.29)
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.04
50m:24.60100m:53.04(28.44)
5Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap53.45
50m:24.74100m:53.45(28.71)
6Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.74
50m:25.06100m:53.74(28.68)
Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening53.74
50m:24.89100m:53.74(28.85)
8Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening53.81
50m:24.77100m:53.81(29.04)
9Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap54.09
50m:25.31100m:54.09(28.78)
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap54.22
50m:24.81100m:54.22(29.41)
11Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians54.46
50m:24.52100m:54.46(29.94)
12Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb54.75
50m:25.54100m:54.75(29.21)
13William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb54.95
50m:25.91100m:54.95(29.04)
14Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.07
50m:25.47100m:55.07(29.60)
15Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap55.22
50m:25.26100m:55.22(29.96)
16Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap55.37
50m:25.63100m:55.37(29.74)
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.15NM
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.47
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap26.85
4Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.46
5Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap27.52
6Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap27.83
7Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap27.88
8Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.26
9Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.40
10Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.50
11Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap28.57
12Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.60
13Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim28.65
Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.65
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.73
16Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.77
17Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen28.84
18Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.85
Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap28.85
20Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb28.86
21Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap28.93
Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap28.93
23Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.99
24Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon29.04
25Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.09
26Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.11
27Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap29.12
28Rebecka Loikala2000Eskilstuna Simklubb29.24
Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.24
30Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening29.57
31Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon29.70
32Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.35
Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.15NM
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.47
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap26.85
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.06
5Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS27.33
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.45
7Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.46
8Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap27.52
9Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap27.83
10Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap27.88
11Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.91
12Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun27.92
13Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.26
14Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.40
15Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.50
16Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.57
Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap28.57
18Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.60
19Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim28.65
Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.65
21Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.73
22Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.77
23Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen28.84
24Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.85
Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap28.85
26Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb28.86
27Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap28.93
Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap28.93
29Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.99
30Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon29.04
31Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.09
32Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.11
33Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap29.12
34Rebecka Loikala2000Eskilstuna Simklubb29.24
Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.24
36Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening29.57
37Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon29.70
38Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.92
39Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.35
Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.16NM
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.19NM
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.81
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.07
5Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS27.12
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.38
7Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.48
8Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap27.56
9Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.48
10Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap27.66
11Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun28.27
12Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.35
13Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap28.50
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.58
15Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.76
16Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.91
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.16
50m:28.53100m:1:00.16(31.63)
2Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.86
50m:28.40100m:1:00.86(32.46)
3Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.33
50m:29.02100m:1:01.33(32.31)
4Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.36
50m:28.78100m:1:01.36(32.58)
5Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.57
50m:29.14100m:1:01.57(32.43)
6Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.72
50m:29.24100m:1:01.72(32.48)
7Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.15
50m:28.85100m:1:02.15(33.30)
8Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap1:02.32
50m:29.17100m:1:02.32(33.15)
9Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.45
50m:28.57100m:1:02.45(33.88)
10Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.65
50m:29.85100m:1:02.65(32.80)
11Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.99
50m:29.49100m:1:02.99(33.50)
12August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.14
50m:29.57100m:1:03.14(33.57)
13Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:03.20
50m:29.29100m:1:03.20(33.91)
14Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.95
50m:30.11100m:1:03.95(33.84)
15Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:04.03
50m:29.31100m:1:04.03(34.72)
16Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:04.20
50m:29.79100m:1:04.20(34.41)
17Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim1:04.23
50m:30.29100m:1:04.23(33.94)
18Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.54
50m:29.94100m:1:04.54(34.60)
19Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.73
50m:30.45100m:1:04.73(34.28)
20Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.83
50m:30.25100m:1:04.83(34.58)
21Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.89
50m:30.76100m:1:04.89(34.13)
22Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:04.99
50m:30.12100m:1:04.99(34.87)
23Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap1:05.05
50m:30.48100m:1:05.05(34.57)
24Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.11
50m:29.56100m:1:05.11(35.55)
25Erik Juliusson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.16
50m:29.74100m:1:05.16(35.42)
26Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap1:05.26
50m:29.96100m:1:05.26(35.30)
27Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.33
50m:30.49100m:1:05.33(34.84)
28Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.39
50m:30.60100m:1:05.39(34.79)
29Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap1:05.45
50m:31.11100m:1:05.45(34.34)
30Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.55
50m:30.67100m:1:05.55(34.88)
31David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening1:05.60
50m:30.88100m:1:05.60(34.72)
32Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:05.82
50m:30.64100m:1:05.82(35.18)
33Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:05.85
50m:31.25100m:1:05.85(34.60)
34Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.94
50m:30.83100m:1:05.94(35.11)
35William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap1:06.06
50m:30.72100m:1:06.06(35.34)
36Jakub Majta2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.13
50m:31.26100m:1:06.13(34.87)
37Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora1:06.44
50m:30.78100m:1:06.44(35.66)
38Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.73
50m:31.29100m:1:06.73(35.44)
39Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.06
50m:31.45100m:1:07.06(35.61)
40Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:07.14
50m:31.40100m:1:07.14(35.74)
41Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.33
50m:31.13100m:1:07.33(36.20)
Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen SimföreningDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun58.54NM
50m:27.59100m:58.54(30.95)
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.45NM
50m:28.14100m:59.45(31.31)
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.16
50m:28.53100m:1:00.16(31.63)
4Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun1:00.37
50m:28.36100m:1:00.37(32.01)
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.86
50m:28.40100m:1:00.86(32.46)
6Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.33
50m:29.02100m:1:01.33(32.31)
7Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.36
50m:28.78100m:1:01.36(32.58)
8Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.57
50m:29.14100m:1:01.57(32.43)
9Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.72
50m:29.24100m:1:01.72(32.48)
10Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.05
50m:29.19100m:1:02.05(32.86)
11Gulliver Koch1992Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:02.10
50m:28.39100m:1:02.10(33.71)
12Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.15
50m:28.85100m:1:02.15(33.30)
13Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap1:02.32
50m:29.17100m:1:02.32(33.15)
14Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.45
50m:28.57100m:1:02.45(33.88)
15Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.65
50m:29.85100m:1:02.65(32.80)
16Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.99
50m:29.49100m:1:02.99(33.50)
17August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.14
50m:29.57100m:1:03.14(33.57)
18Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap1:03.19
50m:29.07100m:1:03.19(34.12)
19Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:03.20
50m:29.29100m:1:03.20(33.91)
20Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.95
50m:30.11100m:1:03.95(33.84)
21Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:04.03
50m:29.31100m:1:04.03(34.72)
22Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.06
50m:29.90100m:1:04.06(34.16)
23Victor Wågström1994Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening1:04.08
50m:29.88100m:1:04.08(34.20)
24Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:04.20
50m:29.79100m:1:04.20(34.41)
25Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim1:04.23
50m:30.29100m:1:04.23(33.94)
26Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.54
50m:29.94100m:1:04.54(34.60)
27Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.73
50m:30.45100m:1:04.73(34.28)
28Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.83
50m:30.25100m:1:04.83(34.58)
29Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.89
50m:30.76100m:1:04.89(34.13)
30Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap1:04.90
50m:29.64100m:1:04.90(35.26)
31Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun1:04.97
50m:29.63100m:1:04.97(35.34)
32Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:04.99
50m:30.12100m:1:04.99(34.87)
33Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap1:05.05
50m:30.48100m:1:05.05(34.57)
34Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.11
50m:29.56100m:1:05.11(35.55)
35Erik Juliusson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.16
50m:29.74100m:1:05.16(35.42)
36Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap1:05.26
50m:29.96100m:1:05.26(35.30)
37Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.33
50m:30.49100m:1:05.33(34.84)
38Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.39
50m:30.60100m:1:05.39(34.79)
39Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap1:05.45
50m:31.11100m:1:05.45(34.34)
40Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.55
50m:30.67100m:1:05.55(34.88)
41David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening1:05.60
50m:30.88100m:1:05.60(34.72)
42Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:05.82
50m:30.64100m:1:05.82(35.18)
43Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:05.85
50m:31.25100m:1:05.85(34.60)
44Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.94
50m:30.83100m:1:05.94(35.11)
45William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap1:06.06
50m:30.72100m:1:06.06(35.34)
46Jakub Majta2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.13
50m:31.26100m:1:06.13(34.87)
47Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora1:06.44
50m:30.78100m:1:06.44(35.66)
48Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.73
50m:31.29100m:1:06.73(35.44)
49Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.06
50m:31.45100m:1:07.06(35.61)
50Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:07.14
50m:31.40100m:1:07.14(35.74)
51Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.33
50m:31.13100m:1:07.33(36.20)
Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen SimföreningDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun58.41NM
50m:27.72100m:58.41(30.69)
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap58.87NM
50m:28.10100m:58.87(30.77)
3Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun1:00.29
50m:28.42100m:1:00.29(31.87)
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.43
50m:28.50100m:1:00.43(31.93)
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.13
50m:29.18100m:1:01.13(31.95)
6Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.27
50m:29.24100m:1:01.27(32.03)
7Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:02.42
50m:29.66100m:1:02.42(32.76)
8Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.85
50m:29.52100m:1:02.85(33.33)
9Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.66
50m:29.57100m:1:01.66(32.09)
10Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.74
50m:29.23100m:1:01.74(32.51)
11Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:01.79
50m:28.77100m:1:01.79(33.02)
12Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.17
50m:29.44100m:1:02.17(32.73)
13Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap1:02.59
50m:29.40100m:1:02.59(33.19)
14August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.22
50m:29.53100m:1:03.22(33.69)
15Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap1:03.54
50m:29.18100m:1:03.54(34.36)
16Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.24
50m:30.14100m:1:04.24(34.10)
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:26.61
50m:33.52100m:1:10.46(36.94)150m:1:48.22(37.76)200m:2:26.61(38.39)
2Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:29.40
50m:33.98100m:1:12.18(38.20)150m:1:50.66(38.48)200m:2:29.40(38.74)
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:29.69
50m:34.45100m:1:12.99(38.54)150m:1:51.50(38.51)200m:2:29.69(38.19)
4Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:31.74
50m:34.53100m:1:13.06(38.53)150m:1:52.13(39.07)200m:2:31.74(39.61)
5Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:32.07
50m:34.53100m:1:13.06(38.53)150m:1:52.47(39.41)200m:2:32.07(39.60)
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:32.37
50m:34.58100m:1:13.28(38.70)150m:1:52.74(39.46)200m:2:32.37(39.63)
7Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening2:33.28
50m:34.96100m:1:14.06(39.10)150m:1:53.84(39.78)200m:2:33.28(39.44)
8Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:34.43
50m:34.84100m:1:14.35(39.51)150m:1:54.28(39.93)200m:2:34.43(40.15)
9Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:35.51
50m:34.77100m:1:13.88(39.11)150m:1:54.43(40.55)200m:2:35.51(41.08)
10Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:35.98
50m:35.88100m:1:15.89(40.01)150m:1:55.90(40.01)200m:2:35.98(40.08)
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:36.01
50m:35.46100m:1:15.79(40.33)150m:1:56.18(40.39)200m:2:36.01(39.83)
12Saga Boråker2004Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb2:36.37
50m:34.96100m:1:15.03(40.07)150m:1:56.00(40.97)200m:2:36.37(40.37)
13Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:36.69
50m:36.04100m:1:15.63(39.59)150m:1:55.85(40.22)200m:2:36.69(40.84)
14Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:36.79
50m:35.22100m:1:15.17(39.95)150m:1:55.91(40.74)200m:2:36.79(40.88)
15Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:36.88
50m:36.43100m:1:15.81(39.38)150m:1:55.97(40.16)200m:2:36.88(40.91)
16Tone Sandsjö2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:37.16
50m:35.14100m:1:14.68(39.54)150m:1:55.47(40.79)200m:2:37.16(41.69)
17Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap2:37.97
50m:35.46100m:1:15.33(39.87)150m:1:56.53(41.20)200m:2:37.97(41.44)
18Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:38.46
50m:35.20100m:1:15.09(39.89)150m:1:56.33(41.24)200m:2:38.46(42.13)
19Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS2:39.04
50m:36.06100m:1:15.36(39.30)150m:1:56.32(40.96)200m:2:39.04(42.72)
20Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:39.05
50m:35.70100m:1:15.49(39.79)150m:1:56.90(41.41)200m:2:39.05(42.15)
21Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap2:39.53
50m:35.92100m:1:15.59(39.67)150m:1:56.98(41.39)200m:2:39.53(42.55)
22Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap2:39.72
50m:35.30100m:1:15.30(40.00)150m:1:57.33(42.03)200m:2:39.72(42.39)
23Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim2:39.94
50m:36.76100m:1:17.13(40.37)150m:1:58.08(40.95)200m:2:39.94(41.86)
24Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:40.04
50m:35.36100m:1:15.51(40.15)150m:1:57.14(41.63)200m:2:40.04(42.90)
Mikaela Bergh1999Simklubben Neptun2:40.04
50m:36.43100m:1:16.54(40.11)150m:1:57.84(41.30)200m:2:40.04(42.20)
26Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:40.14
50m:36.82100m:1:17.35(40.53)150m:1:58.79(41.44)200m:2:40.14(41.35)
27Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen2:40.24
50m:36.29100m:1:16.37(40.08)150m:1:58.13(41.76)200m:2:40.24(42.11)
28Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap2:41.19
50m:34.60100m:1:14.72(40.12)150m:1:57.77(43.05)200m:2:41.19(43.42)
29Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap2:42.00
50m:35.78100m:1:17.09(41.31)150m:1:58.82(41.73)200m:2:42.00(43.18)
30Tuva Björkén2003Väsby Simsällskap2:42.78
50m:36.38100m:1:17.49(41.11)150m:1:59.73(42.24)200m:2:42.78(43.05)
31Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap2:44.12
50m:35.86100m:1:16.85(40.99)150m:1:59.84(42.99)200m:2:44.12(44.28)
32Linnea Edgren2002Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:48.41
50m:37.53100m:1:20.22(42.69)150m:2:03.92(43.70)200m:2:48.41(44.49)
33Tove Wikström2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:48.65
50m:36.69100m:1:18.51(41.82)150m:2:02.35(43.84)200m:2:48.65(46.30)
34Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap2:49.66
50m:36.74100m:1:18.42(41.68)150m:2:03.01(44.59)200m:2:49.66(46.65)
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:26.61
50m:33.52100m:1:10.46(36.94)150m:1:48.22(37.76)200m:2:26.61(38.39)
2Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:29.40
50m:33.98100m:1:12.18(38.20)150m:1:50.66(38.48)200m:2:29.40(38.74)
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:29.69
50m:34.45100m:1:12.99(38.54)150m:1:51.50(38.51)200m:2:29.69(38.19)
4Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:31.74
50m:34.53100m:1:13.06(38.53)150m:1:52.13(39.07)200m:2:31.74(39.61)
5Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:32.07
50m:34.53100m:1:13.06(38.53)150m:1:52.47(39.41)200m:2:32.07(39.60)
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:32.37
50m:34.58100m:1:13.28(38.70)150m:1:52.74(39.46)200m:2:32.37(39.63)
7Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening2:33.28
50m:34.96100m:1:14.06(39.10)150m:1:53.84(39.78)200m:2:33.28(39.44)
8Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:34.43
50m:34.84100m:1:14.35(39.51)150m:1:54.28(39.93)200m:2:34.43(40.15)
9Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:35.51
50m:34.77100m:1:13.88(39.11)150m:1:54.43(40.55)200m:2:35.51(41.08)
10Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:35.98
50m:35.88100m:1:15.89(40.01)150m:1:55.90(40.01)200m:2:35.98(40.08)
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:36.01
50m:35.46100m:1:15.79(40.33)150m:1:56.18(40.39)200m:2:36.01(39.83)
12Saga Boråker2004Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb2:36.37
50m:34.96100m:1:15.03(40.07)150m:1:56.00(40.97)200m:2:36.37(40.37)
13Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:36.69
50m:36.04100m:1:15.63(39.59)150m:1:55.85(40.22)200m:2:36.69(40.84)
14Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:36.79
50m:35.22100m:1:15.17(39.95)150m:1:55.91(40.74)200m:2:36.79(40.88)
15Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:36.88
50m:36.43100m:1:15.81(39.38)150m:1:55.97(40.16)200m:2:36.88(40.91)
16Tone Sandsjö2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:37.16
50m:35.14100m:1:14.68(39.54)150m:1:55.47(40.79)200m:2:37.16(41.69)
17Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap2:37.97
50m:35.46100m:1:15.33(39.87)150m:1:56.53(41.20)200m:2:37.97(41.44)
18Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:38.46
50m:35.20100m:1:15.09(39.89)150m:1:56.33(41.24)200m:2:38.46(42.13)
19Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS2:39.04
50m:36.06100m:1:15.36(39.30)150m:1:56.32(40.96)200m:2:39.04(42.72)
20Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:39.05
50m:35.70100m:1:15.49(39.79)150m:1:56.90(41.41)200m:2:39.05(42.15)
21Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap2:39.53
50m:35.92100m:1:15.59(39.67)150m:1:56.98(41.39)200m:2:39.53(42.55)
22Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap2:39.72
50m:35.30100m:1:15.30(40.00)150m:1:57.33(42.03)200m:2:39.72(42.39)
23Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim2:39.94
50m:36.76100m:1:17.13(40.37)150m:1:58.08(40.95)200m:2:39.94(41.86)
24Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:40.04
50m:35.36100m:1:15.51(40.15)150m:1:57.14(41.63)200m:2:40.04(42.90)
Mikaela Bergh1999Simklubben Neptun2:40.04
50m:36.43100m:1:16.54(40.11)150m:1:57.84(41.30)200m:2:40.04(42.20)
26Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:40.14
50m:36.82100m:1:17.35(40.53)150m:1:58.79(41.44)200m:2:40.14(41.35)
27Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen2:40.24
50m:36.29100m:1:16.37(40.08)150m:1:58.13(41.76)200m:2:40.24(42.11)
28Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap2:41.19
50m:34.60100m:1:14.72(40.12)150m:1:57.77(43.05)200m:2:41.19(43.42)
29Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap2:42.00
50m:35.78100m:1:17.09(41.31)150m:1:58.82(41.73)200m:2:42.00(43.18)
30Tuva Björkén2003Väsby Simsällskap2:42.78
50m:36.38100m:1:17.49(41.11)150m:1:59.73(42.24)200m:2:42.78(43.05)
31Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap2:44.12
50m:35.86100m:1:16.85(40.99)150m:1:59.84(42.99)200m:2:44.12(44.28)
32Linnea Edgren2002Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:48.41
50m:37.53100m:1:20.22(42.69)150m:2:03.92(43.70)200m:2:48.41(44.49)
33Tove Wikström2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:48.65
50m:36.69100m:1:18.51(41.82)150m:2:02.35(43.84)200m:2:48.65(46.30)
34Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap2:49.66
50m:36.74100m:1:18.42(41.68)150m:2:03.01(44.59)200m:2:49.66(46.65)
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:26.48
50m:33.11100m:1:10.37(37.26)150m:1:47.74(37.37)200m:2:26.48(38.74)
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:28.11
50m:33.80100m:1:11.80(38.00)150m:1:50.09(38.29)200m:2:28.11(38.02)
3Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:28.61
50m:33.84100m:1:11.35(37.51)150m:1:49.56(38.21)200m:2:28.61(39.05)
4Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:30.42
50m:34.01100m:1:12.05(38.04)150m:1:50.80(38.75)200m:2:30.42(39.62)
5Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:30.61
50m:33.96100m:1:11.72(37.76)150m:1:50.80(39.08)200m:2:30.61(39.81)
6Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening2:31.49
50m:34.57100m:1:13.23(38.66)150m:1:52.19(38.96)200m:2:31.49(39.30)
7Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:32.92
50m:34.63100m:1:13.06(38.43)150m:1:52.59(39.53)200m:2:32.92(40.33)
8Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:35.08
50m:35.01100m:1:14.59(39.58)150m:1:54.55(39.96)200m:2:35.08(40.53)
9Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:34.57
50m:35.12100m:1:14.51(39.39)150m:1:54.65(40.14)200m:2:34.57(39.92)
10Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:34.77
50m:35.30100m:1:14.42(39.12)150m:1:54.66(40.24)200m:2:34.77(40.11)
11Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:35.21
50m:35.53100m:1:15.04(39.51)150m:1:55.11(40.07)200m:2:35.21(40.10)
12Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:35.30
50m:34.86100m:1:14.52(39.66)150m:1:55.15(40.63)200m:2:35.30(40.15)
13Saga Boråker2004Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb2:35.98
50m:34.99100m:1:14.71(39.72)150m:1:55.92(41.21)200m:2:35.98(40.06)
14Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:36.46
50m:35.06100m:1:14.99(39.93)150m:1:55.71(40.72)200m:2:36.46(40.75)
15Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap2:38.13
50m:35.46100m:1:15.28(39.82)150m:1:56.37(41.09)200m:2:38.13(41.76)
16Tone Sandsjö2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:40.76
50m:35.58100m:1:15.75(40.17)150m:1:57.86(42.11)200m:2:40.76(42.90)
Gren 20, 4x50m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:30.07
Björn Seeliger2000
22.02
22.02
Erik Brandt1999
21.92
43.94
Ludwig Hareskog1998
23.37
1:07.31
Daniel Kertes1999
22.76
1:30.07
2Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap1:31.66
Oskar Hoff1998
23.18
23.18
Linus Kahl2001
22.86
46.04
Alfred Christensson1998
23.25
1:09.29
Emil Hassling2000
22.37
1:31.66
3Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:32.50
Daniel Fischer2002
23.65
23.65
Johan Rydahl2001
22.38
46.03
Gustav Kroon1998
23.74
1:09.77
Stefan Varga2000
22.73
1:32.50
4Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.57
Samuel Rudqvist1999
23.75
23.75
Anes Cavka1999
22.90
46.65
Melker Olsson2000
23.38
1:10.03
Elliot Olsson1999
22.54
1:32.57
5Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:32.84
Albin Lövgren1999
23.37
23.37
Marcus Holmquist2000
22.72
46.09
Filip Grimberg1998
23.08
1:09.17
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
23.67
1:32.84
6Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:33.63
Elias Persson2002
22.73
22.73
William Lindblom1998
23.13
45.86
Anders Ludvigsson2000
23.84
1:09.70
David Falk2003
23.93
1:33.63
7Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:34.13
Klaudius Schreck2001
23.94
23.94
Christopher Andrén2000
23.48
47.42
Anton Marijanovic2000
23.19
1:10.61
Anton Mylläri2001
23.52
1:34.13
8Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:36.61
Erik Nicklasson1998
24.11
24.11
Anton Steindl2000
23.62
47.73
Peter Jivanov2002
24.51
1:12.24
Job Sanders2003
24.37
1:36.61
9Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:36.71
Simon Brandt2000
24.64
24.64
Carl Göransson2000
24.36
49.00
Niklas Nyblom1999
24.17
1:13.17
Karl Frylmark1999
23.54
1:36.71
10Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:37.18
Sebastian Petersson2000
24.63
24.63
Tor Leander1999
23.88
48.51
Tobias Åberg2000
23.98
1:12.49
Alvin Välkki2004
24.69
1:37.18
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:38.49
Robin Falk2001
24.32
24.32
Sten Ludvigsson1998
24.49
48.81
Primus Olsson2000
24.54
1:13.35
Gustav Englund2001
25.14
1:38.49
Gren 21, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:11.64
Hanna Eriksson1999
27.4857.091:27.641:58.25
1:58.25
Alice Müllern1998
27.8758.901:30.762:03.05
4:01.30
Annie Hegmegi2003
29.191:00.911:33.502:06.11
6:07.41
Wilma Johansson2001
28.2059.631:32.192:04.23
8:11.64
2Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap8:19.14
Edith Jernstedt2002
28.2159.411:31.272:02.97
2:02.97
Elvira Mörtstrand2003
29.331:01.211:33.562:06.02
4:08.99
Hannah Brunzell2001
28.951:00.671:33.292:05.72
6:14.71
Malin Eklund2001
28.1159.381:32.062:04.43
8:19.14
3Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:21.47
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
28.5359.031:30.412:01.75
2:01.75
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
28.191:00.151:32.922:05.85
4:07.60
Vilma Brolund2001
28.691:00.131:32.882:06.35
6:13.95
Alexandra Jensen2001
28.851:00.891:33.862:07.52
8:21.47
4Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon8:24.09
Elin Melin2000
28.941:00.281:33.402:06.88
2:06.88
Mary Lagoguez2001
29.261:01.721:35.282:08.81
4:15.69
Moa Karlsson2002
28.861:00.901:33.612:06.32
6:22.01
Hanna Bergman2001
26.9957.061:29.062:02.08
8:24.09
5Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:26.34
Alicia Lundblad2001
27.9658.491:29.842:01.13
2:01.13
Olivia Ülger2000
28.811:01.141:33.682:05.66
4:06.79
Angelina Agrell2003
28.911:01.891:36.252:10.97
6:17.76
Johanna Palmkvist1999
29.101:01.801:35.332:08.58
8:26.34
6Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:28.42
Ebba Andersson2001
28.701:00.341:32.622:05.31
2:05.31
Tova Andersson2001
28.121:00.141:32.702:04.69
4:10.00
Elin Peng2003
29.501:02.501:35.842:09.76
6:19.76
Cornelia Eklund2000
29.171:01.991:35.632:08.66
8:28.42
7Täby Sim Täby Sim8:31.16
Cornelia Jerresand2000
29.291:01.311:33.432:05.36
2:05.36
Thilda Ström2003
29.951:02.771:35.622:07.39
4:12.75
Kristina Isacson2001
30.041:03.881:38.172:13.28
6:26.03
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001
28.671:00.231:33.102:05.13
8:31.16
8Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:36.95
Marion Hanquet2001
29.141:00.711:33.302:05.76
2:05.76
Lucie Hanquet2003
28.321:00.721:34.052:07.04
4:12.80
Sara Hopmark2004
29.831:03.721:38.932:13.85
6:26.65
Johanna Edgren2004
29.911:03.301:37.232:10.30
8:36.95
9Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:38.90
Emma Rotstam1998
29.041:00.781:33.062:05.17
2:05.17
Ella Arrhén Andersson2002
29.341:02.311:36.772:11.36
4:16.53
Linnea Gipperth2003
30.471:04.231:37.212:09.65
6:26.18
Tone Sandsjö2003
31.601:05.171:39.012:12.72
8:38.90
10Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:40.94
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
29.991:02.271:34.972:07.17
2:07.17
Alice Thörnros2001
29.371:01.971:35.842:09.77
4:16.94
Agnes Arberg2001
29.751:02.841:37.342:11.24
6:28.18
Tova Magnusson2002
29.931:03.691:38.072:12.76
8:40.94
11Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb8:41.09
Rebecka Loikala2000
30.341:02.801:35.882:09.58
2:09.58
Maja Eriksson2002
29.941:02.381:35.462:08.31
4:17.89
Wilma Wennerberg2001
30.261:04.061:37.892:12.66
6:30.55
Frida Gustafsson2001
29.871:03.271:36.632:10.54
8:41.09
12Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:46.17
Thilde Smedbäck2004
30.551:03.621:37.752:10.75
2:10.75
Elin Gunnarsson2002
29.331:02.201:36.382:10.56
4:21.31
Vera Karlsson2003
29.801:03.241:37.262:10.97
6:32.28
Felicia Järvikari2002
31.481:05.951:39.862:13.89
8:46.17
13Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:46.83
Ida Swegmark2000
29.111:00.791:33.042:05.08
2:05.08
Sara Nyqvist2003
29.501:03.391:38.572:13.04
4:18.12
Clara Sjöstedt2003
29.831:03.551:38.202:12.74
6:30.86
Saga Janzén2002
29.741:04.211:40.372:15.97
8:46.83
14Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:47.43
Anna Grahovac1999
29.961:02.321:34.532:06.95
2:06.95
Mollie Morfelt2003
30.101:03.221:37.362:11.11
4:18.06
Johanna Andersson2002
31.071:05.921:40.902:15.78
6:33.84
Emma Vileus2001
29.441:03.161:38.682:13.59
8:47.43
15Västerås Simsällskap lag 2 Västerås Simsällskap8:47.70
Emelie Hellgren2001
29.201:02.811:37.512:12.32
2:12.32
Filippa Sterling2002
29.551:03.401:38.282:12.14
4:24.46
Felicia Rogell2003
31.001:04.681:37.812:10.45
6:34.91
Julia Holmberg2002
29.771:03.341:38.012:12.79
8:47.70
16Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:48.70
Elin Ristl1999
29.471:02.671:36.882:10.65
2:10.65
Julia Björkén2001
30.081:04.261:39.232:13.36
4:24.01
Louise Peacock2001
29.041:01.981:36.122:10.44
6:34.45
Michelle Wissinger2004
30.261:04.621:40.062:14.25
8:48.70
17Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim8:50.23
Davilda Lareva2000
29.751:02.591:36.172:09.27
2:09.27
Isabelle Sering2002
30.771:03.611:36.612:10.58
4:19.85
Vilma Andersson2004
30.151:04.171:39.682:16.24
6:36.09
Frida Tunheim-Glad2001
29.661:03.511:38.602:14.14
8:50.23
18Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap8:50.74
Clara Steen2003
30.361:05.321:40.472:15.14
2:15.14
Emmy Johnsson2001
29.341:02.881:37.392:12.06
4:27.20
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
29.201:02.351:37.182:10.59
6:37.79
Lina Sjöholm2000
29.511:02.381:37.252:12.95
8:50.74
19Luleå Simsällskap Luleå Simsällskap8:50.98
Randi Arnesen2005
30.011:03.761:39.082:13.94
2:13.94
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg2002
29.361:04.241:40.352:15.67
4:29.61
Klara Lindqvist2005
29.761:04.841:41.402:17.15
6:46.76
Sabina Alman2003
27.8759.251:31.942:04.22
8:50.98
20Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:51.39
Smilla Lönnberg2001
30.401:03.051:35.942:09.02
2:09.02
Nora Segerström2002
30.741:04.541:38.922:13.43
4:22.45
Elsa Nordström2001
31.591:05.191:39.992:14.93
6:37.38
Klara Eklöf2002
30.711:04.081:38.652:14.01
8:51.39
21Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:54.02
Linnea Gyllberg2000
30.041:03.421:37.462:11.99
2:11.99
Alexandra Vartiainen2001
30.641:04.711:39.162:12.64
4:24.63
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004
31.081:05.131:39.762:13.99
6:38.62
Madicken Eriksson2003
29.761:03.601:39.462:15.40
8:54.02
22Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 048:54.06
Sofia Voigt2003
30.541:03.461:36.732:09.71
2:09.71
Therese Baltzarsson2001
30.781:05.191:40.452:14.77
4:24.48
Isabel Nordström2001
30.561:04.121:37.832:10.54
6:35.02
Emma Montelius2005
31.461:07.171:43.802:19.04
8:54.06
23Simklubben Hajen Simklubben Hajen8:54.53
Elin Lackegård2000
29.411:02.001:36.802:11.88
2:11.88
Ella Laurén2001
29.781:03.251:37.442:11.52
4:23.40
Freja Werker2003
30.421:05.521:42.112:18.70
6:42.10
Ella Gutenwik2004
29.721:03.051:37.662:12.43
8:54.53
Gren 22, 800m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:00.23
50m:27.34100m:57.22(29.88)150m:1:27.61(30.39)200m:1:57.82(30.21)
250m:2:28.02(30.20)300m:2:58.18(30.16)350m:3:28.60(30.42)400m:3:59.01(30.41)
450m:4:29.17(30.16)500m:4:59.74(30.57)550m:5:30.10(30.36)600m:6:00.55(30.45)
650m:6:31.01(30.46)700m:7:01.55(30.54)750m:7:31.27(29.72)800m:8:00.23(28.96)
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg8:02.93
50m:26.99100m:56.86(29.87)150m:1:27.09(30.23)200m:1:57.56(30.47)
250m:2:27.62(30.06)300m:2:58.01(30.39)350m:3:28.48(30.47)400m:3:59.34(30.86)
450m:4:29.77(30.43)500m:5:00.39(30.62)550m:5:30.96(30.57)600m:6:01.34(30.38)
650m:6:31.88(30.54)700m:7:02.59(30.71)750m:7:33.17(30.58)800m:8:02.93(29.76)
3Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:05.49
50m:27.24100m:57.18(29.94)150m:1:27.49(30.31)200m:1:58.24(30.75)
250m:2:29.31(31.07)300m:3:00.31(31.00)350m:3:31.39(31.08)400m:4:02.58(31.19)
450m:4:33.66(31.08)500m:5:04.71(31.05)550m:5:35.77(31.06)600m:6:06.63(30.86)
650m:6:37.14(30.51)700m:7:06.95(29.81)750m:7:36.54(29.59)800m:8:05.49(28.95)
4Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap8:07.86
50m:27.40100m:57.07(29.67)150m:1:27.32(30.25)200m:1:58.26(30.94)
250m:2:29.15(30.89)300m:3:00.19(31.04)350m:3:31.42(31.23)400m:4:02.48(31.06)
450m:4:33.60(31.12)500m:5:04.72(31.12)550m:5:35.69(30.97)600m:6:06.66(30.97)
650m:6:37.72(31.06)700m:7:08.40(30.68)750m:7:38.80(30.40)800m:8:07.86(29.06)
5Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap8:15.00
50m:28.12100m:58.54(30.42)150m:1:29.43(30.89)200m:2:00.71(31.28)
250m:2:31.94(31.23)300m:3:03.19(31.25)350m:3:34.41(31.22)400m:4:05.77(31.36)
450m:4:37.18(31.41)500m:5:08.40(31.22)550m:5:39.93(31.53)600m:6:11.50(31.57)
650m:6:42.81(31.31)700m:7:14.07(31.26)750m:7:45.35(31.28)800m:8:15.00(29.65)
6Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap8:19.26
50m:27.85100m:58.56(30.71)150m:1:29.75(31.19)200m:2:01.18(31.43)
250m:2:32.75(31.57)300m:3:04.28(31.53)350m:3:35.89(31.61)400m:4:07.64(31.75)
450m:4:39.46(31.82)500m:5:11.16(31.70)550m:5:42.76(31.60)600m:6:14.48(31.72)
650m:6:46.11(31.63)700m:7:17.66(31.55)750m:7:49.10(31.44)800m:8:19.26(30.16)
7Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap8:24.59
50m:28.31100m:59.33(31.02)150m:1:30.74(31.41)200m:2:01.82(31.08)
250m:2:33.11(31.29)300m:3:04.85(31.74)350m:3:36.33(31.48)400m:4:08.51(32.18)
450m:4:41.06(32.55)500m:5:12.98(31.92)550m:5:45.77(32.79)600m:6:17.89(32.12)
650m:6:50.04(32.15)700m:7:21.83(31.79)750m:7:53.96(32.13)800m:8:24.59(30.63)
8Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap8:25.05
50m:28.16100m:59.15(30.99)150m:1:30.42(31.27)200m:2:02.02(31.60)
250m:2:33.57(31.55)300m:3:05.40(31.83)350m:3:37.40(32.00)400m:4:09.35(31.95)
450m:4:41.46(32.11)500m:5:13.84(32.38)550m:5:46.18(32.34)600m:6:18.71(32.53)
650m:6:51.04(32.33)700m:7:22.87(31.83)750m:7:54.51(31.64)800m:8:25.05(30.54)
9Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:25.37
50m:28.50100m:59.25(30.75)150m:1:30.56(31.31)200m:2:02.27(31.71)
250m:2:34.20(31.93)300m:3:05.70(31.50)350m:3:37.55(31.85)400m:4:09.30(31.75)
450m:4:41.71(32.41)500m:5:14.15(32.44)550m:5:46.44(32.29)600m:6:18.95(32.51)
650m:6:51.43(32.48)700m:7:23.70(32.27)750m:7:55.52(31.82)800m:8:25.37(29.85)
10William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:26.83
50m:27.80100m:58.40(30.60)150m:1:29.43(31.03)200m:2:00.91(31.48)
250m:2:32.47(31.56)300m:3:03.91(31.44)350m:3:35.62(31.71)400m:4:07.29(31.67)
450m:4:38.96(31.67)500m:5:10.98(32.02)550m:5:43.33(32.35)600m:6:15.70(32.37)
650m:6:48.48(32.78)700m:7:21.67(33.19)750m:7:55.04(33.37)800m:8:26.83(31.79)
11Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening8:27.30
50m:28.79100m:1:00.26(31.47)150m:1:32.54(32.28)200m:2:04.69(32.15)
250m:2:36.47(31.78)300m:3:08.38(31.91)350m:3:40.26(31.88)400m:4:11.96(31.70)
450m:4:43.66(31.70)500m:5:15.46(31.80)550m:5:47.78(32.32)600m:6:20.23(32.45)
650m:6:52.40(32.17)700m:7:24.68(32.28)750m:7:56.71(32.03)800m:8:27.30(30.59)
12Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:28.40
50m:28.79100m:1:00.15(31.36)150m:1:31.35(31.20)200m:2:03.02(31.67)
250m:2:34.63(31.61)300m:3:06.44(31.81)350m:3:38.65(32.21)400m:4:10.71(32.06)
450m:4:42.96(32.25)500m:5:15.08(32.12)550m:5:47.56(32.48)600m:6:19.85(32.29)
650m:6:52.35(32.50)700m:7:25.18(32.83)750m:7:57.43(32.25)800m:8:28.40(30.97)
13Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap8:28.97
50m:28.62100m:1:00.02(31.40)150m:1:31.86(31.84)200m:2:04.12(32.26)
250m:2:35.65(31.53)300m:3:07.60(31.95)350m:3:39.53(31.93)400m:4:11.13(31.60)
450m:4:42.59(31.46)500m:5:14.56(31.97)550m:5:46.72(32.16)600m:6:19.60(32.88)
650m:6:51.97(32.37)700m:7:24.80(32.83)750m:7:57.63(32.83)800m:8:28.97(31.34)
14Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap8:29.09
50m:28.97100m:1:00.65(31.68)150m:1:32.49(31.84)200m:2:04.53(32.04)
250m:2:36.56(32.03)300m:3:08.56(32.00)350m:3:40.66(32.10)400m:4:12.50(31.84)
450m:4:44.62(32.12)500m:5:16.95(32.33)550m:5:49.47(32.52)600m:6:21.97(32.50)
650m:6:54.13(32.16)700m:7:26.53(32.40)750m:7:58.40(31.87)800m:8:29.09(30.69)
15Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap8:31.37
50m:29.07100m:1:00.50(31.43)150m:1:32.40(31.90)200m:2:04.35(31.95)
250m:2:36.56(32.21)300m:3:08.80(32.24)350m:3:41.24(32.44)400m:4:14.23(32.99)
450m:4:46.32(32.09)500m:5:18.78(32.46)550m:5:51.19(32.41)600m:6:23.66(32.47)
650m:6:56.23(32.57)700m:7:28.75(32.52)750m:8:00.98(32.23)800m:8:31.37(30.39)
16Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap8:32.58
50m:28.81100m:1:00.30(31.49)150m:1:31.73(31.43)200m:2:03.24(31.51)
250m:2:34.63(31.39)300m:3:06.53(31.90)350m:3:38.41(31.88)400m:4:10.71(32.30)
450m:4:42.79(32.08)500m:5:15.22(32.43)550m:5:48.12(32.90)600m:6:21.21(33.09)
650m:6:54.11(32.90)700m:7:27.32(33.21)750m:8:00.45(33.13)800m:8:32.58(32.13)
17Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon8:35.36
50m:28.34100m:59.94(31.60)150m:1:32.20(32.26)200m:2:04.35(32.15)
250m:2:36.39(32.04)300m:3:08.52(32.13)350m:3:40.88(32.36)400m:4:13.00(32.12)
450m:4:45.80(32.80)500m:5:18.43(32.63)550m:5:51.09(32.66)600m:6:23.92(32.83)
650m:6:56.88(32.96)700m:7:30.11(33.23)750m:8:03.43(33.32)800m:8:35.36(31.93)
18Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:37.78
50m:28.85100m:1:00.08(31.23)150m:1:31.71(31.63)200m:2:03.86(32.15)
250m:2:35.96(32.10)300m:3:08.62(32.66)350m:3:41.31(32.69)400m:4:14.11(32.80)
450m:4:46.97(32.86)500m:5:20.14(33.17)550m:5:53.68(33.54)600m:6:27.07(33.39)
650m:7:00.29(33.22)700m:7:33.75(33.46)750m:8:06.68(32.93)800m:8:37.78(31.10)
19Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim8:37.87
50m:29.14100m:1:00.72(31.58)150m:1:32.70(31.98)200m:2:04.78(32.08)
250m:2:36.99(32.21)300m:3:09.50(32.51)350m:3:41.98(32.48)400m:4:15.31(33.33)
450m:4:48.43(33.12)500m:5:21.55(33.12)550m:5:54.57(33.02)600m:6:27.78(33.21)
650m:7:00.69(32.91)700m:7:33.47(32.78)750m:8:06.08(32.61)800m:8:37.87(31.79)
20William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg8:40.50
50m:29.36100m:1:01.01(31.65)150m:1:33.34(32.33)200m:2:06.10(32.76)
250m:2:39.13(33.03)300m:3:12.35(33.22)350m:3:45.57(33.22)400m:4:18.86(33.29)
450m:4:51.78(32.92)500m:5:24.52(32.74)550m:5:57.16(32.64)600m:6:29.99(32.83)
650m:7:02.91(32.92)700m:7:35.81(32.90)750m:8:08.60(32.79)800m:8:40.50(31.90)
21Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg8:42.83
50m:29.85100m:1:01.96(32.11)150m:1:34.19(32.23)200m:2:06.68(32.49)
250m:2:39.38(32.70)300m:3:12.37(32.99)350m:3:45.99(33.62)400m:4:19.16(33.17)
450m:4:52.61(33.45)500m:5:25.39(32.78)550m:5:58.57(33.18)600m:6:31.81(33.24)
650m:7:04.94(33.13)700m:7:37.88(32.94)750m:8:10.56(32.68)800m:8:42.83(32.27)
22Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS8:44.11
50m:28.79100m:59.97(31.18)150m:1:32.17(32.20)200m:2:04.48(32.31)
250m:2:37.08(32.60)300m:3:10.09(33.01)350m:3:43.16(33.07)400m:4:16.56(33.40)
450m:4:49.61(33.05)500m:5:23.14(33.53)550m:5:56.69(33.55)600m:6:30.44(33.75)
650m:7:03.94(33.50)700m:7:37.70(33.76)750m:8:11.25(33.55)800m:8:44.11(32.86)
23Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap8:48.67
50m:29.36100m:1:01.48(32.12)150m:1:34.40(32.92)200m:2:07.53(33.13)
250m:2:40.46(32.93)300m:3:13.61(33.15)350m:3:47.27(33.66)400m:4:20.55(33.28)
450m:4:54.30(33.75)500m:5:27.93(33.63)550m:6:01.59(33.66)600m:6:35.65(34.06)
650m:7:09.46(33.81)700m:7:43.01(33.55)750m:8:16.75(33.74)800m:8:48.67(31.92)
24Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap8:51.58
50m:29.00100m:1:01.05(32.05)150m:1:33.51(32.46)200m:2:06.66(33.15)
250m:2:39.53(32.87)300m:3:12.68(33.15)350m:3:45.94(33.26)400m:4:19.46(33.52)
450m:4:53.42(33.96)500m:5:27.44(34.02)550m:6:01.41(33.97)600m:6:35.66(34.25)
650m:7:09.62(33.96)700m:7:43.94(34.32)750m:8:17.90(33.96)800m:8:51.58(33.68)
25Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg8:52.57
50m:29.27100m:1:01.88(32.61)150m:1:35.24(33.36)200m:2:08.68(33.44)
250m:2:42.38(33.70)300m:3:15.88(33.50)350m:3:49.87(33.99)400m:4:23.78(33.91)
450m:4:57.35(33.57)500m:5:31.04(33.69)550m:6:04.54(33.50)600m:6:38.23(33.69)
650m:7:12.13(33.90)700m:7:45.89(33.76)750m:8:19.74(33.85)800m:8:52.57(32.83)
Gren 22, 800m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg7:46.89
50m:26.38100m:54.74(28.36)150m:1:23.58(28.84)200m:1:52.70(29.12)
250m:2:22.05(29.35)300m:2:51.23(29.18)350m:3:20.72(29.49)400m:3:50.19(29.47)
450m:4:19.73(29.54)500m:4:49.31(29.58)550m:5:18.96(29.65)600m:5:48.85(29.89)
650m:6:18.66(29.81)700m:6:48.71(30.05)750m:7:18.37(29.66)800m:7:46.89(28.52)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun7:48.39
50m:27.06100m:56.25(29.19)150m:1:25.88(29.63)200m:1:55.60(29.72)
250m:2:25.38(29.78)300m:2:55.03(29.65)350m:3:24.67(29.64)400m:3:54.37(29.70)
450m:4:23.80(29.43)500m:4:53.25(29.45)550m:5:22.74(29.49)600m:5:52.66(29.92)
650m:6:22.35(29.69)700m:6:51.99(29.64)750m:7:20.76(28.77)800m:7:48.39(27.63)
3Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:00.23
50m:27.34100m:57.22(29.88)150m:1:27.61(30.39)200m:1:57.82(30.21)
250m:2:28.02(30.20)300m:2:58.18(30.16)350m:3:28.60(30.42)400m:3:59.01(30.41)
450m:4:29.17(30.16)500m:4:59.74(30.57)550m:5:30.10(30.36)600m:6:00.55(30.45)
650m:6:31.01(30.46)700m:7:01.55(30.54)750m:7:31.27(29.72)800m:8:00.23(28.96)
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg8:02.93
50m:26.99100m:56.86(29.87)150m:1:27.09(30.23)200m:1:57.56(30.47)
250m:2:27.62(30.06)300m:2:58.01(30.39)350m:3:28.48(30.47)400m:3:59.34(30.86)
450m:4:29.77(30.43)500m:5:00.39(30.62)550m:5:30.96(30.57)600m:6:01.34(30.38)
650m:6:31.88(30.54)700m:7:02.59(30.71)750m:7:33.17(30.58)800m:8:02.93(29.76)
5Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:05.49
50m:27.24100m:57.18(29.94)150m:1:27.49(30.31)200m:1:58.24(30.75)
250m:2:29.31(31.07)300m:3:00.31(31.00)350m:3:31.39(31.08)400m:4:02.58(31.19)
450m:4:33.66(31.08)500m:5:04.71(31.05)550m:5:35.77(31.06)600m:6:06.63(30.86)
650m:6:37.14(30.51)700m:7:06.95(29.81)750m:7:36.54(29.59)800m:8:05.49(28.95)
6Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap8:07.86
50m:27.40100m:57.07(29.67)150m:1:27.32(30.25)200m:1:58.26(30.94)
250m:2:29.15(30.89)300m:3:00.19(31.04)350m:3:31.42(31.23)400m:4:02.48(31.06)
450m:4:33.60(31.12)500m:5:04.72(31.12)550m:5:35.69(30.97)600m:6:06.66(30.97)
650m:6:37.72(31.06)700m:7:08.40(30.68)750m:7:38.80(30.40)800m:8:07.86(29.06)
7Mattias Glenesk1994Simklubben Neptun8:08.50
50m:27.26100m:57.09(29.83)150m:1:27.38(30.29)200m:1:58.16(30.78)
250m:2:28.94(30.78)300m:2:59.79(30.85)350m:3:30.82(31.03)400m:4:02.20(31.38)
450m:4:33.42(31.22)500m:5:04.39(30.97)550m:5:35.30(30.91)600m:6:06.78(31.48)
650m:6:38.19(31.41)700m:7:09.49(31.30)750m:7:40.24(30.75)800m:8:08.50(28.26)
8Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:09.18
50m:27.90100m:57.93(30.03)150m:1:28.32(30.39)200m:1:58.92(30.60)
250m:2:29.52(30.60)300m:3:00.46(30.94)350m:3:31.46(31.00)400m:4:02.47(31.01)
450m:4:33.46(30.99)500m:5:04.68(31.22)550m:5:35.70(31.02)600m:6:07.04(31.34)
650m:6:38.04(31.00)700m:7:08.96(30.92)750m:7:39.77(30.81)800m:8:09.18(29.41)
9Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap8:15.00
50m:28.12100m:58.54(30.42)150m:1:29.43(30.89)200m:2:00.71(31.28)
250m:2:31.94(31.23)300m:3:03.19(31.25)350m:3:34.41(31.22)400m:4:05.77(31.36)
450m:4:37.18(31.41)500m:5:08.40(31.22)550m:5:39.93(31.53)600m:6:11.50(31.57)
650m:6:42.81(31.31)700m:7:14.07(31.26)750m:7:45.35(31.28)800m:8:15.00(29.65)
10Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:15.11
50m:28.07100m:58.51(30.44)150m:1:29.50(30.99)200m:2:00.80(31.30)
250m:2:31.89(31.09)300m:3:02.98(31.09)350m:3:34.27(31.29)400m:4:05.53(31.26)
450m:4:36.93(31.40)500m:5:08.27(31.34)550m:5:39.89(31.62)600m:6:11.79(31.90)
650m:6:43.36(31.57)700m:7:14.65(31.29)750m:7:45.99(31.34)800m:8:15.11(29.12)
11Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap8:19.26
50m:27.85100m:58.56(30.71)150m:1:29.75(31.19)200m:2:01.18(31.43)
250m:2:32.75(31.57)300m:3:04.28(31.53)350m:3:35.89(31.61)400m:4:07.64(31.75)
450m:4:39.46(31.82)500m:5:11.16(31.70)550m:5:42.76(31.60)600m:6:14.48(31.72)
650m:6:46.11(31.63)700m:7:17.66(31.55)750m:7:49.10(31.44)800m:8:19.26(30.16)
12Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap8:24.59
50m:28.31100m:59.33(31.02)150m:1:30.74(31.41)200m:2:01.82(31.08)
250m:2:33.11(31.29)300m:3:04.85(31.74)350m:3:36.33(31.48)400m:4:08.51(32.18)
450m:4:41.06(32.55)500m:5:12.98(31.92)550m:5:45.77(32.79)600m:6:17.89(32.12)
650m:6:50.04(32.15)700m:7:21.83(31.79)750m:7:53.96(32.13)800m:8:24.59(30.63)
13Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap8:25.05
50m:28.16100m:59.15(30.99)150m:1:30.42(31.27)200m:2:02.02(31.60)
250m:2:33.57(31.55)300m:3:05.40(31.83)350m:3:37.40(32.00)400m:4:09.35(31.95)
450m:4:41.46(32.11)500m:5:13.84(32.38)550m:5:46.18(32.34)600m:6:18.71(32.53)
650m:6:51.04(32.33)700m:7:22.87(31.83)750m:7:54.51(31.64)800m:8:25.05(30.54)
14Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:25.37
50m:28.50100m:59.25(30.75)150m:1:30.56(31.31)200m:2:02.27(31.71)
250m:2:34.20(31.93)300m:3:05.70(31.50)350m:3:37.55(31.85)400m:4:09.30(31.75)
450m:4:41.71(32.41)500m:5:14.15(32.44)550m:5:46.44(32.29)600m:6:18.95(32.51)
650m:6:51.43(32.48)700m:7:23.70(32.27)750m:7:55.52(31.82)800m:8:25.37(29.85)
15William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:26.83
50m:27.80100m:58.40(30.60)150m:1:29.43(31.03)200m:2:00.91(31.48)
250m:2:32.47(31.56)300m:3:03.91(31.44)350m:3:35.62(31.71)400m:4:07.29(31.67)
450m:4:38.96(31.67)500m:5:10.98(32.02)550m:5:43.33(32.35)600m:6:15.70(32.37)
650m:6:48.48(32.78)700m:7:21.67(33.19)750m:7:55.04(33.37)800m:8:26.83(31.79)
16Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Simförening8:27.30
50m:28.79100m:1:00.26(31.47)150m:1:32.54(32.28)200m:2:04.69(32.15)
250m:2:36.47(31.78)300m:3:08.38(31.91)350m:3:40.26(31.88)400m:4:11.96(31.70)
450m:4:43.66(31.70)500m:5:15.46(31.80)550m:5:47.78(32.32)600m:6:20.23(32.45)
650m:6:52.40(32.17)700m:7:24.68(32.28)750m:7:56.71(32.03)800m:8:27.30(30.59)
17Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:28.40
50m:28.79100m:1:00.15(31.36)150m:1:31.35(31.20)200m:2:03.02(31.67)
250m:2:34.63(31.61)300m:3:06.44(31.81)350m:3:38.65(32.21)400m:4:10.71(32.06)
450m:4:42.96(32.25)500m:5:15.08(32.12)550m:5:47.56(32.48)600m:6:19.85(32.29)
650m:6:52.35(32.50)700m:7:25.18(32.83)750m:7:57.43(32.25)800m:8:28.40(30.97)
18Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap8:28.97
50m:28.62100m:1:00.02(31.40)150m:1:31.86(31.84)200m:2:04.12(32.26)
250m:2:35.65(31.53)300m:3:07.60(31.95)350m:3:39.53(31.93)400m:4:11.13(31.60)
450m:4:42.59(31.46)500m:5:14.56(31.97)550m:5:46.72(32.16)600m:6:19.60(32.88)
650m:6:51.97(32.37)700m:7:24.80(32.83)750m:7:57.63(32.83)800m:8:28.97(31.34)
19Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap8:29.09
50m:28.97100m:1:00.65(31.68)150m:1:32.49(31.84)200m:2:04.53(32.04)
250m:2:36.56(32.03)300m:3:08.56(32.00)350m:3:40.66(32.10)400m:4:12.50(31.84)
450m:4:44.62(32.12)500m:5:16.95(32.33)550m:5:49.47(32.52)600m:6:21.97(32.50)
650m:6:54.13(32.16)700m:7:26.53(32.40)750m:7:58.40(31.87)800m:8:29.09(30.69)
20Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap8:31.37
50m:29.07100m:1:00.50(31.43)150m:1:32.40(31.90)200m:2:04.35(31.95)
250m:2:36.56(32.21)300m:3:08.80(32.24)350m:3:41.24(32.44)400m:4:14.23(32.99)
450m:4:46.32(32.09)500m:5:18.78(32.46)550m:5:51.19(32.41)600m:6:23.66(32.47)
650m:6:56.23(32.57)700m:7:28.75(32.52)750m:8:00.98(32.23)800m:8:31.37(30.39)
21Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap8:32.58
50m:28.81100m:1:00.30(31.49)150m:1:31.73(31.43)200m:2:03.24(31.51)
250m:2:34.63(31.39)300m:3:06.53(31.90)350m:3:38.41(31.88)400m:4:10.71(32.30)
450m:4:42.79(32.08)500m:5:15.22(32.43)550m:5:48.12(32.90)600m:6:21.21(33.09)
650m:6:54.11(32.90)700m:7:27.32(33.21)750m:8:00.45(33.13)800m:8:32.58(32.13)
22Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon8:35.36
50m:28.34100m:59.94(31.60)150m:1:32.20(32.26)200m:2:04.35(32.15)
250m:2:36.39(32.04)300m:3:08.52(32.13)350m:3:40.88(32.36)400m:4:13.00(32.12)
450m:4:45.80(32.80)500m:5:18.43(32.63)550m:5:51.09(32.66)600m:6:23.92(32.83)
650m:6:56.88(32.96)700m:7:30.11(33.23)750m:8:03.43(33.32)800m:8:35.36(31.93)
23Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:37.78
50m:28.85100m:1:00.08(31.23)150m:1:31.71(31.63)200m:2:03.86(32.15)
250m:2:35.96(32.10)300m:3:08.62(32.66)350m:3:41.31(32.69)400m:4:14.11(32.80)
450m:4:46.97(32.86)500m:5:20.14(33.17)550m:5:53.68(33.54)600m:6:27.07(33.39)
650m:7:00.29(33.22)700m:7:33.75(33.46)750m:8:06.68(32.93)800m:8:37.78(31.10)
24Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim8:37.87
50m:29.14100m:1:00.72(31.58)150m:1:32.70(31.98)200m:2:04.78(32.08)
250m:2:36.99(32.21)300m:3:09.50(32.51)350m:3:41.98(32.48)400m:4:15.31(33.33)
450m:4:48.43(33.12)500m:5:21.55(33.12)550m:5:54.57(33.02)600m:6:27.78(33.21)
650m:7:00.69(32.91)700m:7:33.47(32.78)750m:8:06.08(32.61)800m:8:37.87(31.79)
25William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg8:40.50
50m:29.36100m:1:01.01(31.65)150m:1:33.34(32.33)200m:2:06.10(32.76)
250m:2:39.13(33.03)300m:3:12.35(33.22)350m:3:45.57(33.22)400m:4:18.86(33.29)
450m:4:51.78(32.92)500m:5:24.52(32.74)550m:5:57.16(32.64)600m:6:29.99(32.83)
650m:7:02.91(32.92)700m:7:35.81(32.90)750m:8:08.60(32.79)800m:8:40.50(31.90)
26Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg8:42.83
50m:29.85100m:1:01.96(32.11)150m:1:34.19(32.23)200m:2:06.68(32.49)
250m:2:39.38(32.70)300m:3:12.37(32.99)350m:3:45.99(33.62)400m:4:19.16(33.17)
450m:4:52.61(33.45)500m:5:25.39(32.78)550m:5:58.57(33.18)600m:6:31.81(33.24)
650m:7:04.94(33.13)700m:7:37.88(32.94)750m:8:10.56(32.68)800m:8:42.83(32.27)
27Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS8:44.11
50m:28.79100m:59.97(31.18)150m:1:32.17(32.20)200m:2:04.48(32.31)
250m:2:37.08(32.60)300m:3:10.09(33.01)350m:3:43.16(33.07)400m:4:16.56(33.40)
450m:4:49.61(33.05)500m:5:23.14(33.53)550m:5:56.69(33.55)600m:6:30.44(33.75)
650m:7:03.94(33.50)700m:7:37.70(33.76)750m:8:11.25(33.55)800m:8:44.11(32.86)
28Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap8:48.67
50m:29.36100m:1:01.48(32.12)150m:1:34.40(32.92)200m:2:07.53(33.13)
250m:2:40.46(32.93)300m:3:13.61(33.15)350m:3:47.27(33.66)400m:4:20.55(33.28)
450m:4:54.30(33.75)500m:5:27.93(33.63)550m:6:01.59(33.66)600m:6:35.65(34.06)
650m:7:09.46(33.81)700m:7:43.01(33.55)750m:8:16.75(33.74)800m:8:48.67(31.92)
29Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap8:51.58
50m:29.00100m:1:01.05(32.05)150m:1:33.51(32.46)200m:2:06.66(33.15)
250m:2:39.53(32.87)300m:3:12.68(33.15)350m:3:45.94(33.26)400m:4:19.46(33.52)
450m:4:53.42(33.96)500m:5:27.44(34.02)550m:6:01.41(33.97)600m:6:35.66(34.25)
650m:7:09.62(33.96)700m:7:43.94(34.32)750m:8:17.90(33.96)800m:8:51.58(33.68)
30Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg8:52.57
50m:29.27100m:1:01.88(32.61)150m:1:35.24(33.36)200m:2:08.68(33.44)
250m:2:42.38(33.70)300m:3:15.88(33.50)350m:3:49.87(33.99)400m:4:23.78(33.91)
450m:4:57.35(33.57)500m:5:31.04(33.69)550m:6:04.54(33.50)600m:6:38.23(33.69)
650m:7:12.13(33.90)700m:7:45.89(33.76)750m:8:19.74(33.85)800m:8:52.57(32.83)
Gren 23, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:07.15
Hanna Eriksson1999
27.5257.401:27.761:58.16
1:58.16
Alice Müllern1998
27.7158.791:30.592:02.63
4:00.79
Johanna Pettersson1996
28.0559.171:31.312:03.33
6:04.12
Wilma Johansson2001
27.7358.371:30.272:03.03
8:07.15
2Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:08.02
Sofia Henell1997
27.9658.381:29.432:00.30
2:00.30
Caroline Palm1992
28.4359.831:31.752:03.85
4:04.15
Rebecka Palm1990
28.0358.821:30.302:02.36
6:06.51
Emma Magnusson1998
27.1757.351:29.052:01.51
8:08.02
3Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:12.86
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
28.3559.151:30.562:01.48
2:01.48
Christine Ekman1994
28.5859.671:31.212:02.21
4:03.69
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
28.0759.741:31.832:04.73
6:08.42
Emma Varga1997
27.3558.201:31.082:04.44
8:12.86
4Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:20.37
Tova Andersson2001
28.3059.801:32.522:05.27
2:05.27
Ebba Andersson2001
28.591:00.541:33.062:04.67
4:09.94
Josefin Lindkvist1993
28.2659.731:31.972:03.69
6:13.63
Cornelia Eklund2000
28.841:00.841:33.812:06.74
8:20.37
5Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:25.33
Alicia Lundblad2001
28.561:00.351:32.672:04.72
2:04.72
Olivia Ülger2000
29.131:01.401:33.822:05.84
4:10.56
Johanna Palmkvist1999
29.211:01.651:34.422:06.60
6:17.16
Ebba Hallbäck2000
28.691:00.431:34.022:08.17
8:25.33
6Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon8:25.57
Elin Melin2000
29.201:01.141:33.902:07.54
2:07.54
Hanna Bergman2001
27.0857.501:29.322:01.06
4:08.60
Mary Lagoguez2001
29.461:02.831:36.602:10.22
6:18.82
Moa Karlsson2002
29.301:01.401:34.292:06.75
8:25.57
7Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:31.87
Annie Hegmegi2003
29.371:01.051:33.232:05.52
2:05.52
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
29.621:02.311:35.472:07.93
4:13.45
Alice Thörnros2001
29.631:02.371:35.642:09.08
6:22.53
Agnes Arberg2001
29.811:02.341:36.022:09.34
8:31.87
8Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening8:32.73
Michelle Coleman1993
26.1854.841:24.351:54.51
1:54.51
Linn Herlin2002
29.861:02.811:35.682:08.62
4:03.13
Anna Viinapuu2000
29.951:03.331:38.642:14.63
6:17.76
Lovisa Malm2002
30.171:03.741:38.872:14.97
8:32.73
9Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:32.85
Marion Hanquet2001
29.861:01.921:33.832:04.59
2:04.59
Lucie Hanquet2003
28.571:00.651:33.532:05.03
4:09.62
Johanna Edgren2004
30.021:03.561:38.202:11.99
6:21.61
Linnea Edgren2002
29.601:03.061:37.512:11.24
8:32.85
10Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:40.41
Vilma Brolund2001
29.611:01.721:34.392:06.94
2:06.94
Alexandra Jensen2001
29.171:01.841:35.092:08.71
4:15.65
Linnea Gyllberg2000
30.081:03.861:37.832:11.99
6:27.64
Alexandra Vartiainen2001
31.081:04.981:39.252:12.77
8:40.41
11Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap8:46.42
Augusta Andersson1997
30.211:02.991:36.692:10.34
2:10.34
Erica Sjöholm1997
30.391:03.781:38.362:12.73
4:23.07
Emmy Johnsson2001
29.531:03.361:38.062:13.83
6:36.90
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
28.701:01.871:35.722:09.52
8:46.42
12Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:48.61
Louise Peacock2001
29.451:02.461:36.522:10.40
2:10.40
Elin Peng2003
29.451:02.731:36.492:10.30
4:20.70
Julia Björkén2001
28.691:02.141:37.302:12.38
6:33.08
Tuva Björkén2003
30.171:04.371:39.642:15.53
8:48.61
Gren 23, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:07.15
Hanna Eriksson1999
27.5257.401:27.761:58.16
1:58.16
Alice Müllern1998
27.7158.791:30.592:02.63
4:00.79
Johanna Pettersson1996
28.0559.171:31.312:03.33
6:04.12
Wilma Johansson2001
27.7358.371:30.272:03.03
8:07.15
2Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:08.02
Sofia Henell1997
27.9658.381:29.432:00.30
2:00.30
Caroline Palm1992
28.4359.831:31.752:03.85
4:04.15
Rebecka Palm1990
28.0358.821:30.302:02.36
6:06.51
Emma Magnusson1998
27.1757.351:29.052:01.51
8:08.02
3Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:12.86
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
28.3559.151:30.562:01.48
2:01.48
Christine Ekman1994
28.5859.671:31.212:02.21
4:03.69
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
28.0759.741:31.832:04.73
6:08.42
Emma Varga1997
27.3558.201:31.082:04.44
8:12.86
4Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:20.37
Tova Andersson2001
28.3059.801:32.522:05.27
2:05.27
Ebba Andersson2001
28.591:00.541:33.062:04.67
4:09.94
Josefin Lindkvist1993
28.2659.731:31.972:03.69
6:13.63
Cornelia Eklund2000
28.841:00.841:33.812:06.74
8:20.37
5Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:25.33
Alicia Lundblad2001
28.561:00.351:32.672:04.72
2:04.72
Olivia Ülger2000
29.131:01.401:33.822:05.84
4:10.56
Johanna Palmkvist1999
29.211:01.651:34.422:06.60
6:17.16
Ebba Hallbäck2000
28.691:00.431:34.022:08.17
8:25.33
6Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon8:25.57
Elin Melin2000
29.201:01.141:33.902:07.54
2:07.54
Hanna Bergman2001
27.0857.501:29.322:01.06
4:08.60
Mary Lagoguez2001
29.461:02.831:36.602:10.22
6:18.82
Moa Karlsson2002
29.301:01.401:34.292:06.75
8:25.57
7Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:31.87
Annie Hegmegi2003
29.371:01.051:33.232:05.52
2:05.52
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
29.621:02.311:35.472:07.93
4:13.45
Alice Thörnros2001
29.631:02.371:35.642:09.08
6:22.53
Agnes Arberg2001
29.811:02.341:36.022:09.34
8:31.87
8Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening8:32.73
Michelle Coleman1993
26.1854.841:24.351:54.51
1:54.51
Linn Herlin2002
29.861:02.811:35.682:08.62
4:03.13
Anna Viinapuu2000
29.951:03.331:38.642:14.63
6:17.76
Lovisa Malm2002
30.171:03.741:38.872:14.97
8:32.73
9Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:32.85
Marion Hanquet2001
29.861:01.921:33.832:04.59
2:04.59
Lucie Hanquet2003
28.571:00.651:33.532:05.03
4:09.62
Johanna Edgren2004
30.021:03.561:38.202:11.99
6:21.61
Linnea Edgren2002
29.601:03.061:37.512:11.24
8:32.85
10Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:40.41
Vilma Brolund2001
29.611:01.721:34.392:06.94
2:06.94
Alexandra Jensen2001
29.171:01.841:35.092:08.71
4:15.65
Linnea Gyllberg2000
30.081:03.861:37.832:11.99
6:27.64
Alexandra Vartiainen2001
31.081:04.981:39.252:12.77
8:40.41
11Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap8:46.42
Augusta Andersson1997
30.211:02.991:36.692:10.34
2:10.34
Erica Sjöholm1997
30.391:03.781:38.362:12.73
4:23.07
Emmy Johnsson2001
29.531:03.361:38.062:13.83
6:36.90
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
28.701:01.871:35.722:09.52
8:46.42
12Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:48.61
Louise Peacock2001
29.451:02.461:36.522:10.40
2:10.40
Elin Peng2003
29.451:02.731:36.492:10.30
4:20.70
Julia Björkén2001
28.691:02.141:37.302:12.38
6:33.08
Tuva Björkén2003
30.171:04.371:39.642:15.53
8:48.61
Gren 24, 4x50m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:28.29
Linus Magnusson1990
22.38
22.38
Simon Sjödin1986
21.73
44.11
Sebastian Holmberg1991
21.93
1:06.04
Petter Stymne1983
22.25
1:28.29
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:28.30
Erik Kähr1995
22.73
22.73
Johan Rydahl2001
22.44
45.17
Christoffer Carlsen1992
21.13
1:06.30
Jonas Holmström1992
22.00
1:28.30
3Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:29.38SJR
Björn Seeliger2000
21.74
21.74
Erik Brandt1999
21.95
43.69
Ludwig Hareskog1998
23.31
1:07.00
Daniel Kertes1999
22.38
1:29.38
4Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.12
Melker Selin1993
22.25
22.25
Linus Johannesson1983
22.62
44.87
Elliot Olsson1999
22.54
1:07.41
Adam Paulsson1995
22.71
1:30.12
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:30.53
Dan Lester1990
22.90
22.90
Marcus Piehl1985
22.54
45.44
Anton Andersson1993
22.26
1:07.70
Daniel Olsson1996
22.83
1:30.53
6Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:30.73
Pontus Flodqvist1988
23.13
23.13
Johannes Skagius1995
22.77
45.90
Kristian Kron1992
22.59
1:08.49
Fabian Bergman1994
22.24
1:30.73
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:30.75
Elias Persson2002
22.60
22.60
Ahmad Attellesey1995
22.77
45.37
Mats Westergren1994
22.49
1:07.86
William Lindblom1998
22.89
1:30.75
8Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.98
Albin Lövgren1999
23.25
23.25
Marcus Holmquist2000
23.12
46.37
Axel Pettersson1995
22.78
1:09.15
Filip Grimberg1998
22.83
1:31.98
9Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.45
David Nordenlilja1981
23.58
23.58
Robin Andréasson1988
21.67
45.25
Tor Leander1999
23.45
1:08.70
Tobias Åberg2000
23.75
1:32.45
10Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:32.47
Jesper Jonsson1993
22.58
22.58
Klaudius Schreck2001
23.71
46.29
Anton Marijanovic2000
23.26
1:09.55
Christopher Andrén2000
22.92
1:32.47
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:32.53
Viktor Kertes1996
23.01
23.01
Stefan Varga2000
22.68
45.69
Daniel Fischer2002
23.41
1:09.10
Isak Vikström1999
23.43
1:32.53
12Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:33.23
Petter Cyrén1996
23.95
23.95
Tom Andersson1998
22.76
46.71
Erik Andersson1984
23.09
1:09.80
Lars Frölander1974
23.43
1:33.23
13Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:33.26
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
23.05
23.05
Victor Lovinge2000
23.48
46.53
Emil Kernen2002
23.50
1:10.03
Anton Jansson1992
23.23
1:33.26
14Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:33.85
Janne Ledin1994
23.63
23.63
John Olsson1995
23.02
46.65
Jonas Ulfskans1986
23.97
1:10.62
Teodor Widerberg1998
23.23
1:33.85
15Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:34.21
Jonathan Kling1993
22.15
22.15
Björn C-G Calleberg1981
22.95
45.10
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002
24.48
1:09.58
André Gradin1994
24.63
1:34.21
16Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:35.04
Marcus Kindberg1993
23.83
23.83
Anders Ludvigsson2000
23.92
47.75
Anton Andersson1997
23.75
1:11.50
Robin Falk2001
23.54
1:35.04
17Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:35.65
Erik Persson1994
23.91
23.91
Oskar Johansson1993
23.26
47.17
Anton Johansson1996
23.26
1:10.43
Hampus Dahlgren2001
25.22
1:35.65
18Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:35.68
Gustav Kroon1998
24.05
24.05
August Mathisen2001
24.23
48.28
Dennis Dukic2000
23.36
1:11.64
William Kerman2001
24.04
1:35.68
19Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:36.04
Erik Nicklasson1998
24.28
24.28
Anton Steindl2000
23.50
47.78
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
24.06
1:11.84
Job Sanders2003
24.20
1:36.04
20Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:36.27
Gustav Henell1999
24.25
24.25
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996
23.86
48.11
Martin Falk1999
23.71
1:11.82
Alfred Åström1997
24.45
1:36.27
Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Oskar Hoff1998
23.08
23.08
Linus Kahl2001
22.93
46.01
Gren 24, 4x50m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:28.29
Linus Magnusson1990
22.38
22.38
Simon Sjödin1986
21.73
44.11
Sebastian Holmberg1991
21.93
1:06.04
Petter Stymne1983
22.25
1:28.29
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:28.30
Erik Kähr1995
22.73
22.73
Johan Rydahl2001
22.44
45.17
Christoffer Carlsen1992
21.13
1:06.30
Jonas Holmström1992
22.00
1:28.30
3Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:29.38SJR
Björn Seeliger2000
21.74
21.74
Erik Brandt1999
21.95
43.69
Ludwig Hareskog1998
23.31
1:07.00
Daniel Kertes1999
22.38
1:29.38
4Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.12
Melker Selin1993
22.25
22.25
Linus Johannesson1983
22.62
44.87
Elliot Olsson1999
22.54
1:07.41
Adam Paulsson1995
22.71
1:30.12
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:30.53
Dan Lester1990
22.90
22.90
Marcus Piehl1985
22.54
45.44
Anton Andersson1993
22.26
1:07.70
Daniel Olsson1996
22.83
1:30.53
6Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:30.73
Pontus Flodqvist1988
23.13
23.13
Johannes Skagius1995
22.77
45.90
Kristian Kron1992
22.59
1:08.49
Fabian Bergman1994
22.24
1:30.73
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:30.75
Elias Persson2002
22.60
22.60
Ahmad Attellesey1995
22.77
45.37
Mats Westergren1994
22.49
1:07.86
William Lindblom1998
22.89
1:30.75
8Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.98
Albin Lövgren1999
23.25
23.25
Marcus Holmquist2000
23.12
46.37
Axel Pettersson1995
22.78
1:09.15
Filip Grimberg1998
22.83
1:31.98
9Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.45
David Nordenlilja1981
23.58
23.58
Robin Andréasson1988
21.67
45.25
Tor Leander1999
23.45
1:08.70
Tobias Åberg2000
23.75
1:32.45
10Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:32.47
Jesper Jonsson1993
22.58
22.58
Klaudius Schreck2001
23.71
46.29
Anton Marijanovic2000
23.26
1:09.55
Christopher Andrén2000
22.92
1:32.47
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:32.53
Viktor Kertes1996
23.01
23.01
Stefan Varga2000
22.68
45.69
Daniel Fischer2002
23.41
1:09.10
Isak Vikström1999
23.43
1:32.53
12Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:33.23
Petter Cyrén1996
23.95
23.95
Tom Andersson1998
22.76
46.71
Erik Andersson1984
23.09
1:09.80
Lars Frölander1974
23.43
1:33.23
13Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:33.26
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
23.05
23.05
Victor Lovinge2000
23.48
46.53
Emil Kernen2002
23.50
1:10.03
Anton Jansson1992
23.23
1:33.26
14Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:33.85
Janne Ledin1994
23.63
23.63
John Olsson1995
23.02
46.65
Jonas Ulfskans1986
23.97
1:10.62
Teodor Widerberg1998
23.23
1:33.85
15Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:34.21
Jonathan Kling1993
22.15
22.15
Björn C-G Calleberg1981
22.95
45.10
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002
24.48
1:09.58
André Gradin1994
24.63
1:34.21
16Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:35.04
Marcus Kindberg1993
23.83
23.83
Anders Ludvigsson2000
23.92
47.75
Anton Andersson1997
23.75
1:11.50
Robin Falk2001
23.54
1:35.04
17Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:35.65
Erik Persson1994
23.91
23.91
Oskar Johansson1993
23.26
47.17
Anton Johansson1996
23.26
1:10.43
Hampus Dahlgren2001
25.22
1:35.65
18Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:35.68
Gustav Kroon1998
24.05
24.05
August Mathisen2001
24.23
48.28
Dennis Dukic2000
23.36
1:11.64
William Kerman2001
24.04
1:35.68
19Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:36.04
Erik Nicklasson1998
24.28
24.28
Anton Steindl2000
23.50
47.78
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
24.06
1:11.84
Job Sanders2003
24.20
1:36.04
20Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:36.27
Gustav Henell1999
24.25
24.25
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996
23.86
48.11
Martin Falk1999
23.71
1:11.82
Alfred Åström1997
24.45
1:36.27
Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Oskar Hoff1998
23.08
23.08
Linus Kahl2001
22.93
46.01
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:12.01
50m:29.80100m:1:03.36(33.56)150m:1:37.14(33.78)200m:2:12.01(34.87)
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen2:15.43
50m:30.17100m:1:04.59(34.42)150m:1:39.54(34.95)200m:2:15.43(35.89)
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.76
50m:30.88100m:1:05.73(34.85)150m:1:41.41(35.68)200m:2:17.76(36.35)
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:17.88
50m:30.46100m:1:05.45(34.99)150m:1:41.26(35.81)200m:2:17.88(36.62)
5Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap2:18.44
50m:29.97100m:1:03.75(33.78)150m:1:39.57(35.82)200m:2:18.44(38.87)
6Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.24
50m:31.69100m:1:06.83(35.14)150m:1:42.74(35.91)200m:2:19.24(36.50)
7Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon2:21.57
50m:31.35100m:1:07.93(36.58)150m:1:45.26(37.33)200m:2:21.57(36.31)
8Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS2:21.67
50m:32.60100m:1:08.35(35.75)150m:1:44.94(36.59)200m:2:21.67(36.73)
9Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:22.96
50m:31.91100m:1:08.34(36.43)150m:1:45.36(37.02)200m:2:22.96(37.60)
10Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians2:23.11
50m:31.68100m:1:07.80(36.12)150m:1:45.13(37.33)200m:2:23.11(37.98)
11Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS2:23.76
50m:31.94100m:1:08.32(36.38)150m:1:46.79(38.47)200m:2:23.76(36.97)
12Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:23.79
50m:31.94100m:1:08.59(36.65)150m:1:46.11(37.52)200m:2:23.79(37.68)
13Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:24.33
50m:30.30100m:1:05.22(34.92)150m:1:42.45(37.23)200m:2:24.33(41.88)
14Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:24.70
50m:31.83100m:1:08.06(36.23)150m:1:45.79(37.73)200m:2:24.70(38.91)
15Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.76
50m:32.54100m:1:08.77(36.23)150m:1:46.32(37.55)200m:2:24.76(38.44)
16Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap2:24.99
50m:31.17100m:1:07.02(35.85)150m:1:45.01(37.99)200m:2:24.99(39.98)
17Amanda Jobs2003Falu Simsällskap2:25.39
50m:32.18100m:1:09.08(36.90)150m:1:46.55(37.47)200m:2:25.39(38.84)
18Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004Simklubben Neptun2:25.56
50m:31.03100m:1:06.69(35.66)150m:1:44.93(38.24)200m:2:25.56(40.63)
19Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 022:25.72
50m:32.42100m:1:09.82(37.40)150m:1:47.53(37.71)200m:2:25.72(38.19)
20Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:26.33
50m:32.74100m:1:09.66(36.92)150m:1:47.66(38.00)200m:2:26.33(38.67)
21Hilda Andersson1999Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:26.86
50m:32.79100m:1:08.89(36.10)150m:1:46.45(37.56)200m:2:26.86(40.41)
22Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap2:27.29
50m:31.65100m:1:09.40(37.75)150m:1:48.22(38.82)200m:2:27.29(39.07)
23Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap2:27.36
50m:31.72100m:1:09.68(37.96)150m:1:48.80(39.12)200m:2:27.36(38.56)
24Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap2:27.73
50m:33.47100m:1:10.70(37.23)150m:1:49.01(38.31)200m:2:27.73(38.72)
25Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap2:29.42
50m:31.00100m:1:06.87(35.87)150m:1:45.82(38.95)200m:2:29.42(43.60)
26Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:30.02
50m:32.90100m:1:11.07(38.17)150m:1:50.37(39.30)200m:2:30.02(39.65)
27Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap2:30.36
50m:32.28100m:1:09.38(37.10)150m:1:49.16(39.78)200m:2:30.36(41.20)
28Ditte Oredsson2003Simklubben Poseidon2:31.14
50m:32.55100m:1:10.03(37.48)150m:1:49.79(39.76)200m:2:31.14(41.35)
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:12.01
50m:29.80100m:1:03.36(33.56)150m:1:37.14(33.78)200m:2:12.01(34.87)
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen2:15.43
50m:30.17100m:1:04.59(34.42)150m:1:39.54(34.95)200m:2:15.43(35.89)
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.76
50m:30.88100m:1:05.73(34.85)150m:1:41.41(35.68)200m:2:17.76(36.35)
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:17.88
50m:30.46100m:1:05.45(34.99)150m:1:41.26(35.81)200m:2:17.88(36.62)
5Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap2:18.44
50m:29.97100m:1:03.75(33.78)150m:1:39.57(35.82)200m:2:18.44(38.87)
6Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.24
50m:31.69100m:1:06.83(35.14)150m:1:42.74(35.91)200m:2:19.24(36.50)
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap2:20.33
50m:30.80100m:1:05.48(34.68)150m:1:41.69(36.21)200m:2:20.33(38.64)
8Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon2:21.57
50m:31.35100m:1:07.93(36.58)150m:1:45.26(37.33)200m:2:21.57(36.31)
9Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS2:21.67
50m:32.60100m:1:08.35(35.75)150m:1:44.94(36.59)200m:2:21.67(36.73)
10Olivia Bäckström2005Södertörns Simsällskap2:22.96
50m:31.91100m:1:08.34(36.43)150m:1:45.36(37.02)200m:2:22.96(37.60)
11Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians2:23.11
50m:31.68100m:1:07.80(36.12)150m:1:45.13(37.33)200m:2:23.11(37.98)
12Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap2:23.57
50m:31.69100m:1:07.71(36.02)150m:1:45.35(37.64)200m:2:23.57(38.22)
13Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS2:23.76
50m:31.94100m:1:08.32(36.38)150m:1:46.79(38.47)200m:2:23.76(36.97)
14Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:23.79
50m:31.94100m:1:08.59(36.65)150m:1:46.11(37.52)200m:2:23.79(37.68)
15Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:24.33
50m:30.30100m:1:05.22(34.92)150m:1:42.45(37.23)200m:2:24.33(41.88)
16Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:24.70
50m:31.83100m:1:08.06(36.23)150m:1:45.79(37.73)200m:2:24.70(38.91)
17Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.76
50m:32.54100m:1:08.77(36.23)150m:1:46.32(37.55)200m:2:24.76(38.44)
18Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun2:24.97
50m:30.69100m:1:07.08(36.39)150m:1:44.90(37.82)200m:2:24.97(40.07)
19Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap2:24.99
50m:31.17100m:1:07.02(35.85)150m:1:45.01(37.99)200m:2:24.99(39.98)
20Amanda Jobs2003Falu Simsällskap2:25.39
50m:32.18100m:1:09.08(36.90)150m:1:46.55(37.47)200m:2:25.39(38.84)
21Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004Simklubben Neptun2:25.56
50m:31.03100m:1:06.69(35.66)150m:1:44.93(38.24)200m:2:25.56(40.63)
22Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 022:25.72
50m:32.42100m:1:09.82(37.40)150m:1:47.53(37.71)200m:2:25.72(38.19)
23Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap2:25.75
50m:32.19100m:1:08.54(36.35)150m:1:46.53(37.99)200m:2:25.75(39.22)
24Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:26.33
50m:32.74100m:1:09.66(36.92)150m:1:47.66(38.00)200m:2:26.33(38.67)
25Hilda Andersson1999Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:26.86
50m:32.79100m:1:08.89(36.10)150m:1:46.45(37.56)200m:2:26.86(40.41)
26Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap2:27.29
50m:31.65100m:1:09.40(37.75)150m:1:48.22(38.82)200m:2:27.29(39.07)
27Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap2:27.36
50m:31.72100m:1:09.68(37.96)150m:1:48.80(39.12)200m:2:27.36(38.56)
28Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap2:27.73
50m:33.47100m:1:10.70(37.23)150m:1:49.01(38.31)200m:2:27.73(38.72)
29Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap2:29.42
50m:31.00100m:1:06.87(35.87)150m:1:45.82(38.95)200m:2:29.42(43.60)
30Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:30.02
50m:32.90100m:1:11.07(38.17)150m:1:50.37(39.30)200m:2:30.02(39.65)
31Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap2:30.36
50m:32.28100m:1:09.38(37.10)150m:1:49.16(39.78)200m:2:30.36(41.20)
32Ditte Oredsson2003Simklubben Poseidon2:31.14
50m:32.55100m:1:10.03(37.48)150m:1:49.79(39.76)200m:2:31.14(41.35)
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap2:12.31
50m:29.51100m:1:03.11(33.60)150m:1:37.29(34.18)200m:2:12.31(35.02)
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen2:15.16
50m:29.75100m:1:04.14(34.39)150m:1:39.35(35.21)200m:2:15.16(35.81)
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.25
50m:30.82100m:1:05.75(34.93)150m:1:41.63(35.88)200m:2:17.25(35.62)
4Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap2:17.28
50m:30.44100m:1:04.66(34.22)150m:1:40.39(35.73)200m:2:17.28(36.89)
5Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:17.29
50m:30.00100m:1:04.62(34.62)150m:1:40.45(35.83)200m:2:17.29(36.84)
6Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.71
50m:31.19100m:1:06.15(34.96)150m:1:42.10(35.95)200m:2:17.71(35.61)
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap2:19.25
50m:31.69100m:1:06.83(35.14)150m:1:42.26(35.43)200m:2:19.25(36.99)
8Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon2:22.45
50m:30.55100m:1:06.46(35.91)150m:1:44.42(37.96)200m:2:22.45(38.03)
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:21.40
50m:31.78100m:1:08.21(36.43)150m:1:45.21(37.00)200m:2:21.40(36.19)
10Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:21.97
50m:31.43100m:1:07.33(35.90)150m:1:44.31(36.98)200m:2:21.97(37.66)
11Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS2:22.19
50m:32.27100m:1:08.16(35.89)150m:1:44.45(36.29)200m:2:22.19(37.74)
12Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians2:22.31
50m:32.00100m:1:07.96(35.96)150m:1:45.09(37.13)200m:2:22.31(37.22)
13Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS2:23.64
50m:32.05100m:1:08.46(36.41)150m:1:46.88(38.42)200m:2:23.64(36.76)
14Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:23.86
50m:31.39100m:1:08.23(36.84)150m:1:46.11(37.88)200m:2:23.86(37.75)
15Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap2:24.01
50m:32.34100m:1:08.73(36.39)150m:1:46.10(37.37)200m:2:24.01(37.91)
16Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap2:25.96
50m:32.67100m:1:09.29(36.62)150m:1:47.34(38.05)200m:2:25.96(38.62)
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:46.36
50m:24.64100m:51.68(27.04)150m:1:19.34(27.66)200m:1:46.36(27.02)
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.17
50m:25.62100m:52.68(27.06)150m:1:20.15(27.47)200m:1:48.17(28.02)
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.31
50m:25.46100m:52.59(27.13)150m:1:20.52(27.93)200m:1:48.31(27.79)
4Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun1:48.48
50m:25.84100m:53.14(27.30)150m:1:20.96(27.82)200m:1:48.48(27.52)
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:49.72
50m:25.62100m:53.82(28.20)150m:1:21.88(28.06)200m:1:49.72(27.84)
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:49.85
50m:25.88100m:53.94(28.06)150m:1:22.02(28.08)200m:1:49.85(27.83)
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:50.02
50m:25.88100m:53.44(27.56)150m:1:21.35(27.91)200m:1:50.02(28.67)
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:50.13
50m:25.55100m:53.43(27.88)150m:1:21.62(28.19)200m:1:50.13(28.51)
9Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:50.16
50m:26.04100m:54.43(28.39)150m:1:22.00(27.57)200m:1:50.16(28.16)
10Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:50.90
50m:25.80100m:54.04(28.24)150m:1:22.51(28.47)200m:1:50.90(28.39)
11Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:50.92
50m:26.21100m:54.49(28.28)150m:1:22.87(28.38)200m:1:50.92(28.05)
12Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap1:50.96
50m:25.61100m:53.32(27.71)150m:1:21.70(28.38)200m:1:50.96(29.26)
13Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:51.54
50m:25.55100m:53.53(27.98)150m:1:22.08(28.55)200m:1:51.54(29.46)
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.79
50m:25.76100m:54.15(28.39)150m:1:23.11(28.96)200m:1:51.79(28.68)
15Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.02
50m:25.79100m:54.10(28.31)150m:1:23.03(28.93)200m:1:52.02(28.99)
16William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:52.40
50m:25.86100m:54.34(28.48)150m:1:23.56(29.22)200m:1:52.40(28.84)
17Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:52.74
50m:26.89100m:55.44(28.55)150m:1:24.24(28.80)200m:1:52.74(28.50)
18Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap1:52.88
50m:26.28100m:54.80(28.52)150m:1:23.99(29.19)200m:1:52.88(28.89)
19Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon1:53.92
50m:26.28100m:54.70(28.42)150m:1:24.21(29.51)200m:1:53.92(29.71)
20Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening1:54.31
50m:26.83100m:55.53(28.70)150m:1:24.67(29.14)200m:1:54.31(29.64)
21Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:54.37
50m:26.09100m:54.85(28.76)150m:1:24.30(29.45)200m:1:54.37(30.07)
22Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:54.43
50m:27.04100m:56.06(29.02)150m:1:25.57(29.51)200m:1:54.43(28.86)
23William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:54.63
50m:25.70100m:54.31(28.61)150m:1:23.75(29.44)200m:1:54.63(30.88)
24Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap1:55.17
50m:26.66100m:55.99(29.33)150m:1:25.75(29.76)200m:1:55.17(29.42)
25Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:55.18
50m:25.95100m:54.72(28.77)150m:1:24.78(30.06)200m:1:55.18(30.40)
26William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:55.20
50m:27.08100m:56.13(29.05)150m:1:25.59(29.46)200m:1:55.20(29.61)
27Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap1:55.30
50m:25.44100m:54.65(29.21)150m:1:24.80(30.15)200m:1:55.30(30.50)
28Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:55.67
50m:27.22100m:55.37(28.15)150m:1:24.60(29.23)200m:1:55.67(31.07)
29Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:57.03
50m:27.15100m:56.73(29.58)150m:1:26.84(30.11)200m:1:57.03(30.19)
30Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:57.45
50m:27.62100m:56.61(28.99)150m:1:26.86(30.25)200m:1:57.45(30.59)
31Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap1:57.70
50m:27.06100m:56.68(29.62)150m:1:27.31(30.63)200m:1:57.70(30.39)
32Robin Falk2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:59.32
50m:26.74100m:56.15(29.41)150m:1:27.35(31.20)200m:1:59.32(31.97)
33Alexander Trudov1999Ängelholms Simsällskap2:05.49
50m:27.13100m:57.83(30.70)150m:1:31.57(33.74)200m:2:05.49(33.92)
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:46.36
50m:24.64100m:51.68(27.04)150m:1:19.34(27.66)200m:1:46.36(27.02)
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap1:46.69NM
50m:25.71100m:52.88(27.17)150m:1:19.46(26.58)200m:1:46.69(27.23)
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:47.45
50m:23.73100m:50.51(26.78)150m:1:18.97(28.46)200m:1:47.45(28.48)
4Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:47.46
50m:25.56100m:53.17(27.61)150m:1:20.33(27.16)200m:1:47.46(27.13)
Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening1:47.46
50m:24.94100m:51.79(26.85)150m:1:19.23(27.44)200m:1:47.46(28.23)
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:47.77
50m:24.89100m:51.89(27.00)150m:1:19.68(27.79)200m:1:47.77(28.09)
7Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.17
50m:25.62100m:52.68(27.06)150m:1:20.15(27.47)200m:1:48.17(28.02)
8Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.31
50m:25.46100m:52.59(27.13)150m:1:20.52(27.93)200m:1:48.31(27.79)
9Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun1:48.48
50m:25.84100m:53.14(27.30)150m:1:20.96(27.82)200m:1:48.48(27.52)
10Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun1:48.58
50m:25.36100m:53.02(27.66)150m:1:20.46(27.44)200m:1:48.58(28.12)
11Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.79
50m:25.74100m:53.29(27.55)150m:1:20.79(27.50)200m:1:48.79(28.00)
12Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:49.72
50m:25.62100m:53.82(28.20)150m:1:21.88(28.06)200m:1:49.72(27.84)
13Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:49.85
50m:25.88100m:53.94(28.06)150m:1:22.02(28.08)200m:1:49.85(27.83)
14Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:50.02
50m:25.88100m:53.44(27.56)150m:1:21.35(27.91)200m:1:50.02(28.67)
15Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:50.13
50m:25.55100m:53.43(27.88)150m:1:21.62(28.19)200m:1:50.13(28.51)
16Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:50.16
50m:26.04100m:54.43(28.39)150m:1:22.00(27.57)200m:1:50.16(28.16)
17Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:50.90
50m:25.80100m:54.04(28.24)150m:1:22.51(28.47)200m:1:50.90(28.39)
18Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:50.92
50m:26.21100m:54.49(28.28)150m:1:22.87(28.38)200m:1:50.92(28.05)
19Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap1:50.96
50m:25.61100m:53.32(27.71)150m:1:21.70(28.38)200m:1:50.96(29.26)
20Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:51.35
50m:25.88100m:53.74(27.86)150m:1:22.25(28.51)200m:1:51.35(29.10)
21Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:51.54
50m:25.55100m:53.53(27.98)150m:1:22.08(28.55)200m:1:51.54(29.46)
22Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.79
50m:25.76100m:54.15(28.39)150m:1:23.11(28.96)200m:1:51.79(28.68)
23Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.02
50m:25.79100m:54.10(28.31)150m:1:23.03(28.93)200m:1:52.02(28.99)
24William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:52.40
50m:25.86100m:54.34(28.48)150m:1:23.56(29.22)200m:1:52.40(28.84)
25Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:52.74
50m:26.89100m:55.44(28.55)150m:1:24.24(28.80)200m:1:52.74(28.50)
26Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap1:52.88
50m:26.28100m:54.80(28.52)150m:1:23.99(29.19)200m:1:52.88(28.89)
27Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon1:53.92
50m:26.28100m:54.70(28.42)150m:1:24.21(29.51)200m:1:53.92(29.71)
28Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening1:54.31
50m:26.83100m:55.53(28.70)150m:1:24.67(29.14)200m:1:54.31(29.64)
29Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:54.37
50m:26.09100m:54.85(28.76)150m:1:24.30(29.45)200m:1:54.37(30.07)
30Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:54.43
50m:27.04100m:56.06(29.02)150m:1:25.57(29.51)200m:1:54.43(28.86)
31William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:54.63
50m:25.70100m:54.31(28.61)150m:1:23.75(29.44)200m:1:54.63(30.88)
32Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap1:55.17
50m:26.66100m:55.99(29.33)150m:1:25.75(29.76)200m:1:55.17(29.42)
33Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:55.18
50m:25.95100m:54.72(28.77)150m:1:24.78(30.06)200m:1:55.18(30.40)
34William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:55.20
50m:27.08100m:56.13(29.05)150m:1:25.59(29.46)200m:1:55.20(29.61)
35Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap1:55.30
50m:25.44100m:54.65(29.21)150m:1:24.80(30.15)200m:1:55.30(30.50)
36Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:55.67
50m:27.22100m:55.37(28.15)150m:1:24.60(29.23)200m:1:55.67(31.07)
37Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:56.02
50m:26.37100m:56.01(29.64)150m:1:26.36(30.35)200m:1:56.02(29.66)
38Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:57.03
50m:27.15100m:56.73(29.58)150m:1:26.84(30.11)200m:1:57.03(30.19)
39Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:57.45
50m:27.62100m:56.61(28.99)150m:1:26.86(30.25)200m:1:57.45(30.59)
40Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap1:57.70
50m:27.06100m:56.68(29.62)150m:1:27.31(30.63)200m:1:57.70(30.39)
41Robin Falk2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:59.32
50m:26.74100m:56.15(29.41)150m:1:27.35(31.20)200m:1:59.32(31.97)
42Alexander Trudov1999Ängelholms Simsällskap2:05.49
50m:27.13100m:57.83(30.70)150m:1:31.57(33.74)200m:2:05.49(33.92)
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:44.38SJ
50m:24.21100m:51.05(26.84)150m:1:18.16(27.11)200m:1:44.38(26.22)
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap1:44.46NM
50m:24.74100m:51.31(26.57)150m:1:17.57(26.26)200m:1:44.46(26.89)
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:45.73NM
50m:23.71100m:49.44(25.73)150m:1:17.02(27.58)200m:1:45.73(28.71)
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:45.93NM
50m:24.88100m:51.70(26.82)150m:1:18.82(27.12)200m:1:45.93(27.11)
5Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening1:46.31NM
50m:24.30100m:50.47(26.17)150m:1:17.47(27.00)200m:1:46.31(28.84)
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:47.46
50m:25.12100m:51.68(26.56)150m:1:19.37(27.69)200m:1:47.46(28.09)
7Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun1:48.08
50m:25.53100m:52.67(27.14)150m:1:20.26(27.59)200m:1:48.08(27.82)
8Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.23
50m:25.43100m:52.75(27.32)150m:1:20.37(27.62)200m:1:48.23(27.86)
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.59
50m:24.92100m:51.86(26.94)150m:1:19.81(27.95)200m:1:48.59(28.78)
10Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:49.11
50m:25.62100m:53.36(27.74)150m:1:21.28(27.92)200m:1:49.11(27.83)
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:49.44
50m:25.58100m:53.33(27.75)150m:1:21.42(28.09)200m:1:49.44(28.02)
12Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap1:49.81
50m:25.61100m:53.26(27.65)150m:1:21.27(28.01)200m:1:49.81(28.54)
13Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:50.97
50m:26.10100m:54.18(28.08)150m:1:22.41(28.23)200m:1:50.97(28.56)
14Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.55
50m:26.34100m:54.80(28.46)150m:1:23.19(28.39)200m:1:51.55(28.36)
15Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:52.29
50m:26.02100m:54.67(28.65)150m:1:23.68(29.01)200m:1:52.29(28.61)
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapDNS
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.36
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.46
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.68
4Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap25.75
5Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap25.97
6Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon25.99
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.14
8Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun26.29
9Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.36
10Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.38
11Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb26.44
12Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.45
13Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS26.57
14Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.60
15Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap26.61
16Sara Westholm2001Föreningen Varberg Sim26.77
17Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.84
18Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim26.94
19Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.10
20Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon27.15
Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap27.15
22Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim27.33
Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim27.33
24Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.39
Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapDNS
Vera Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening24.45NM
2Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS25.19
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.31
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.36
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.40
6Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.46
7Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.68
8Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap25.75
9Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS25.84
10Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap25.97
11Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon25.99
12Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.14
13Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun26.29
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.36
15Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.38
16Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb26.44
17Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.45
18Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS26.57
19Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.60
20Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap26.61
21Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.75
22Sara Westholm2001Föreningen Varberg Sim26.77
23Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.84
24Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim26.94
25Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.10
26Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon27.15
Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap27.15
28Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim27.33
Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim27.33
30Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.39
31Linda Härmat1996Tyresö Simsällskap27.59
Elin Peng2003Väsby SimsällskapDNS
Vera Fransson2001Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening24.14VM
2Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS25.09
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.11
4Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.26
Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.26
6Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS25.67
7Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.79
8Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.05
9Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon26.01
10Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.07
11Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.28
12Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun26.46
13Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.50
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.53
Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS26.53
16Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb26.58
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.17
2Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.23
3Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.29
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.38
5Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.41
6Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.58
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.60
8Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap28.74
9Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.75
10Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.79
11Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap28.84
12Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.89
13Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap28.90
14Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.30
15Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.33
16August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.34
17Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda Simsällskap29.41
Erik Juliusson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap29.41
19Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap29.56
20Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap29.60
21Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.61
22Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.75
23Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.81
24Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora29.83
25Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.84
26Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.91
27William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap29.97
28Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.01
29Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening30.02
30Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.04
31Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.06
32Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap30.23
33Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.26
34Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap30.28
35Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.45
36Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap30.49
37Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap30.74
38Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.80
39Jakub Majta2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.93
40Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.07
41Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.12
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun26.78NM
2Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.40
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.52
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.10
5Gulliver Koch1992Föreningen Uddevalla Sim28.13
6Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.17
7Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.23
8Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.29
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.38
10Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun28.40
Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.40
12Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.41
13Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.42
14Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.51
15Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.58
16Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.60
17William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.69
18Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap28.74
19Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.75
20Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.79
21Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap28.84
22Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.89
23Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap28.90
24Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.01
25Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.30
26Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.33
27August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.34
28Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda Simsällskap29.41
Erik Juliusson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap29.41
30Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.50
Victor Wågström1994Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening29.50
32Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap29.56
33Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap29.60
34Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.61
35Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians29.72
36Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun29.75
Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.75
38Max Ackermann1995Simklubben Laxen29.79
39Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.81
40Elias Persson2002Simsällskapet Mora29.83
41Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.84
42Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.91
43Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.96
44William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap29.97
45Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.01
46Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening30.02
47Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.04
48Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.06
49Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap30.23
50Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.26
51Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap30.28
52Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.45
53Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap30.49
54Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap30.74
55Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.80
56Jakub Majta2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.93
57Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.07
58Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.12
Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun26.46MR
2Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.18NM
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.28
4Gulliver Koch1992Föreningen Uddevalla Sim27.54
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.10
6Daniel Kertes1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.14
7Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.19
8Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.28
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.17
10Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun28.27
11Julius Ekstrand1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.35
12Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.50
13William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.52
14Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.68
15Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.76
16Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.77
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap57.89NM
50m:27.88100m:57.89(30.01)
2Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:00.66
50m:29.43100m:1:00.66(31.23)
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:01.77
50m:29.77100m:1:01.77(32.00)
4Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:02.34
50m:30.08100m:1:02.34(32.26)
5Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.81
50m:30.25100m:1:02.81(32.56)
6Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.50
50m:31.22100m:1:03.50(32.28)
7Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.67
50m:30.44100m:1:03.67(33.23)
8Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.26
50m:30.82100m:1:04.26(33.44)
9Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.29
50m:31.20100m:1:04.29(33.09)
10Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.35
50m:31.39100m:1:04.35(32.96)
11Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.40
50m:31.30100m:1:04.40(33.10)
Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.40
50m:31.08100m:1:04.40(33.32)
13Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.50
50m:31.16100m:1:04.50(33.34)
14Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.55
50m:31.14100m:1:04.55(33.41)
15Linnea Gipperth2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.61
50m:31.54100m:1:04.61(33.07)
16Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.70
50m:31.06100m:1:04.70(33.64)
17Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.91
50m:31.40100m:1:04.91(33.51)
18Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.99
50m:31.39100m:1:04.99(33.60)
19Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:05.16
50m:31.22100m:1:05.16(33.94)
20Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap1:05.19
50m:31.34100m:1:05.19(33.85)
21Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004Simklubben Neptun1:05.43
50m:31.44100m:1:05.43(33.99)
22Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.76
50m:31.74100m:1:05.76(34.02)
23Elin Ristl1999Väsby Simsällskap1:06.19
50m:31.26100m:1:06.19(34.93)
24Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.20
50m:32.70100m:1:06.20(33.50)
25Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.49
50m:32.69100m:1:06.49(33.80)
26Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun1:07.05
50m:32.26100m:1:07.05(34.79)
27Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.43
50m:33.01100m:1:07.43(34.42)
28Klara Eriksson2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:07.57
50m:32.61100m:1:07.57(34.96)
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap57.89NM
50m:27.88100m:57.89(30.01)
2Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening58.83NM
50m:28.62100m:58.83(30.21)
3Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:00.66
50m:29.43100m:1:00.66(31.23)
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:01.77
50m:29.77100m:1:01.77(32.00)
5Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:02.34
50m:30.08100m:1:02.34(32.26)
6Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.81
50m:30.25100m:1:02.81(32.56)
7Caroline Palm1992Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.83
50m:30.14100m:1:02.83(32.69)
8Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.50
50m:31.22100m:1:03.50(32.28)
9Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.67
50m:30.44100m:1:03.67(33.23)
10Anna Åhlin1991Spårvägen Simförening1:03.78
50m:30.58100m:1:03.78(33.20)
11Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.26
50m:30.82100m:1:04.26(33.44)
12Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.29
50m:31.20100m:1:04.29(33.09)
13Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.31
50m:31.09100m:1:04.31(33.22)
14Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.35
50m:31.39100m:1:04.35(32.96)
15Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.40
50m:31.30100m:1:04.40(33.10)
Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.40
50m:31.08100m:1:04.40(33.32)
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.50
50m:31.16100m:1:04.50(33.34)
18Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.55
50m:31.14100m:1:04.55(33.41)
19Linnea Gipperth2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.61
50m:31.54100m:1:04.61(33.07)
20Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.70
50m:31.06100m:1:04.70(33.64)
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.70
50m:31.12100m:1:04.70(33.58)
22Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.91
50m:31.40100m:1:04.91(33.51)
23Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.92
50m:31.40100m:1:04.92(33.52)
24Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.99
50m:31.39100m:1:04.99(33.60)
25Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:05.16
50m:31.22100m:1:05.16(33.94)
26Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap1:05.19
50m:31.34100m:1:05.19(33.85)
27Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004Simklubben Neptun1:05.43
50m:31.44100m:1:05.43(33.99)
28Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.76
50m:31.74100m:1:05.76(34.02)
29Elin Ristl1999Väsby Simsällskap1:06.19
50m:31.26100m:1:06.19(34.93)
30Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.20
50m:32.70100m:1:06.20(33.50)
31Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.39
50m:32.37100m:1:06.39(34.02)
32Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.49
50m:32.69100m:1:06.49(33.80)
33Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun1:07.05
50m:32.26100m:1:07.05(34.79)
34Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.43
50m:33.01100m:1:07.43(34.42)
35Klara Eriksson2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:07.57
50m:32.61100m:1:07.57(34.96)
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening56.57SR
50m:27.33100m:56.57(29.24)
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap58.05NM
50m:27.87100m:58.05(30.18)
3Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:01.14
50m:29.66100m:1:01.14(31.48)
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:01.47
50m:29.54100m:1:01.47(31.93)
5Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.17
50m:30.12100m:1:02.17(32.05)
6Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.36
50m:30.91100m:1:03.36(32.45)
7Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.55
50m:30.25100m:1:03.55(33.30)
8Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:03.60
50m:30.65100m:1:03.60(32.95)
9Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:02.31
50m:30.47100m:1:02.31(31.84)
10Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:03.69
50m:30.34100m:1:03.69(33.35)
11Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.96
50m:30.82100m:1:03.96(33.14)
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.01
50m:31.05100m:1:04.01(32.96)
13Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.08
50m:30.47100m:1:04.08(33.61)
14Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.13
50m:30.96100m:1:04.13(33.17)
15Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.14
50m:31.17100m:1:04.14(32.97)
16Linnea Gipperth2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.59
50m:31.28100m:1:04.59(33.31)
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:59.81
50m:28.61100m:59.27(30.66)150m:1:29.63(30.36)200m:1:59.81(30.18)
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.30
50m:28.49100m:58.94(30.45)150m:1:30.21(31.27)200m:2:00.30(30.09)
3Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:01.81
50m:28.60100m:59.06(30.46)150m:1:30.26(31.20)200m:2:01.81(31.55)
4Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:01.87
50m:28.55100m:59.65(31.10)150m:1:30.89(31.24)200m:2:01.87(30.98)
5Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:02.20
50m:28.31100m:59.21(30.90)150m:1:30.33(31.12)200m:2:02.20(31.87)
6Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:02.26
50m:28.07100m:59.37(31.30)150m:1:30.77(31.40)200m:2:02.26(31.49)
7Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening2:02.44
50m:28.89100m:59.81(30.92)150m:1:31.27(31.46)200m:2:02.44(31.17)
8Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:02.71
50m:28.06100m:58.94(30.88)150m:1:30.61(31.67)200m:2:02.71(32.10)
9Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap2:03.16
50m:28.21100m:58.80(30.59)150m:1:30.40(31.60)200m:2:03.16(32.76)
10Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:05.80
50m:29.63100m:1:01.23(31.60)150m:1:33.39(32.16)200m:2:05.80(32.41)
11Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:06.81
50m:29.09100m:1:01.25(32.16)150m:1:34.36(33.11)200m:2:06.81(32.45)
12Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:06.89
50m:29.58100m:1:01.45(31.87)150m:1:34.28(32.83)200m:2:06.89(32.61)
13Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap2:07.06
50m:28.38100m:59.76(31.38)150m:1:33.24(33.48)200m:2:07.06(33.82)
14Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:07.14
50m:29.52100m:1:01.59(32.07)150m:1:34.29(32.70)200m:2:07.14(32.85)
15Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim2:07.55
50m:29.96100m:1:02.22(32.26)150m:1:34.90(32.68)200m:2:07.55(32.65)
16Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap2:08.60
50m:29.93100m:1:02.67(32.74)150m:1:35.88(33.21)200m:2:08.60(32.72)
17Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:10.33
50m:29.33100m:1:02.17(32.84)150m:1:36.65(34.48)200m:2:10.33(33.68)
18Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:11.32
50m:30.94100m:1:04.16(33.22)150m:1:38.14(33.98)200m:2:11.32(33.18)
19Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:11.47
50m:30.40100m:1:03.14(32.74)150m:1:37.60(34.46)200m:2:11.47(33.87)
20Erik Stoltz1998Ystads Simsällskap2:12.76
50m:30.26100m:1:03.59(33.33)150m:1:37.86(34.27)200m:2:12.76(34.90)
21Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje Simsällskap2:13.16
50m:29.94100m:1:03.38(33.44)150m:1:37.96(34.58)200m:2:13.16(35.20)
22Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde2:14.91
50m:30.87100m:1:04.99(34.12)150m:1:39.87(34.88)200m:2:14.91(35.04)
23Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg2:16.01
50m:31.22100m:1:05.39(34.17)150m:1:40.65(35.26)200m:2:16.01(35.36)
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun1:59.74
50m:28.98100m:59.56(30.58)150m:1:29.80(30.24)200m:1:59.74(29.94)
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:59.81
50m:28.61100m:59.27(30.66)150m:1:29.63(30.36)200m:1:59.81(30.18)
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.30
50m:28.49100m:58.94(30.45)150m:1:30.21(31.27)200m:2:00.30(30.09)
4Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun2:00.68
50m:28.46100m:59.00(30.54)150m:1:29.89(30.89)200m:2:00.68(30.79)
5Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:01.81
50m:28.60100m:59.06(30.46)150m:1:30.26(31.20)200m:2:01.81(31.55)
6Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:01.87
50m:28.55100m:59.65(31.10)150m:1:30.89(31.24)200m:2:01.87(30.98)
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap2:02.07
50m:28.50100m:58.90(30.40)150m:1:30.26(31.36)200m:2:02.07(31.81)
8Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:02.20
50m:28.31100m:59.21(30.90)150m:1:30.33(31.12)200m:2:02.20(31.87)
9Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:02.26
50m:28.07100m:59.37(31.30)150m:1:30.77(31.40)200m:2:02.26(31.49)
10Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening2:02.44
50m:28.89100m:59.81(30.92)150m:1:31.27(31.46)200m:2:02.44(31.17)
11Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:02.71
50m:28.06100m:58.94(30.88)150m:1:30.61(31.67)200m:2:02.71(32.10)
12Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.08
50m:28.67100m:59.63(30.96)150m:1:30.82(31.19)200m:2:03.08(32.26)
13Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap2:03.16
50m:28.21100m:58.80(30.59)150m:1:30.40(31.60)200m:2:03.16(32.76)
14Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:05.14
50m:29.04100m:1:00.44(31.40)150m:1:32.71(32.27)200m:2:05.14(32.43)
15Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:05.80
50m:29.63100m:1:01.23(31.60)150m:1:33.39(32.16)200m:2:05.80(32.41)
16Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:06.21
50m:29.33100m:1:00.84(31.51)150m:1:33.55(32.71)200m:2:06.21(32.66)
17Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:06.81
50m:29.09100m:1:01.25(32.16)150m:1:34.36(33.11)200m:2:06.81(32.45)
18Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:06.89
50m:29.58100m:1:01.45(31.87)150m:1:34.28(32.83)200m:2:06.89(32.61)
19Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap2:07.06
50m:28.38100m:59.76(31.38)150m:1:33.24(33.48)200m:2:07.06(33.82)
20Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:07.14
50m:29.52100m:1:01.59(32.07)150m:1:34.29(32.70)200m:2:07.14(32.85)
21Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim2:07.55
50m:29.96100m:1:02.22(32.26)150m:1:34.90(32.68)200m:2:07.55(32.65)
22Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap2:08.60
50m:29.93100m:1:02.67(32.74)150m:1:35.88(33.21)200m:2:08.60(32.72)
23Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:10.33
50m:29.33100m:1:02.17(32.84)150m:1:36.65(34.48)200m:2:10.33(33.68)
24Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:11.32
50m:30.94100m:1:04.16(33.22)150m:1:38.14(33.98)200m:2:11.32(33.18)
25Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:11.47
50m:30.40100m:1:03.14(32.74)150m:1:37.60(34.46)200m:2:11.47(33.87)
26Erik Stoltz1998Ystads Simsällskap2:12.76
50m:30.26100m:1:03.59(33.33)150m:1:37.86(34.27)200m:2:12.76(34.90)
27Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje Simsällskap2:13.16
50m:29.94100m:1:03.38(33.44)150m:1:37.96(34.58)200m:2:13.16(35.20)
28Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Lödde2:14.91
50m:30.87100m:1:04.99(34.12)150m:1:39.87(34.88)200m:2:14.91(35.04)
29Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg2:16.01
50m:31.22100m:1:05.39(34.17)150m:1:40.65(35.26)200m:2:16.01(35.36)
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun1:56.32
50m:27.20100m:56.21(29.01)150m:1:25.84(29.63)200m:1:56.32(30.48)
2Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun1:59.10
50m:27.93100m:57.86(29.93)150m:1:28.21(30.35)200m:1:59.10(30.89)
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:59.91
50m:28.32100m:59.16(30.84)150m:1:29.79(30.63)200m:1:59.91(30.12)
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap2:00.26
50m:28.17100m:58.24(30.07)150m:1:28.87(30.63)200m:2:00.26(31.39)
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.97
50m:28.30100m:58.52(30.22)150m:1:29.53(31.01)200m:2:00.97(31.44)
6Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:02.87
50m:28.78100m:59.93(31.15)150m:1:31.74(31.81)200m:2:02.87(31.13)
7Simon Fröde2003Järfälla Simsällskap2:02.91
50m:28.39100m:58.99(30.60)150m:1:30.73(31.74)200m:2:02.91(32.18)
8Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:03.17
50m:29.01100m:1:00.23(31.22)150m:1:31.62(31.39)200m:2:03.17(31.55)
9Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:00.79
50m:27.94100m:58.47(30.53)150m:1:29.57(31.10)200m:2:00.79(31.22)
10Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening2:00.89
50m:28.49100m:59.22(30.73)150m:1:30.26(31.04)200m:2:00.89(30.63)
11Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:02.86
50m:28.04100m:59.88(31.84)150m:1:31.37(31.49)200m:2:02.86(31.49)
12Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap2:02.88
50m:28.66100m:59.51(30.85)150m:1:31.11(31.60)200m:2:02.88(31.77)
13Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.52
50m:28.15100m:58.98(30.83)150m:1:30.73(31.75)200m:2:03.52(32.79)
14Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:05.51
50m:29.22100m:1:00.79(31.57)150m:1:32.88(32.09)200m:2:05.51(32.63)
15Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:06.72
50m:29.49100m:1:01.65(32.16)150m:1:33.99(32.34)200m:2:06.72(32.73)
16Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:07.43
50m:29.40100m:1:01.82(32.42)150m:1:34.98(33.16)200m:2:07.43(32.45)
Gren 31, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:46.28
Hanna Eriksson1999
26.6454.98
54.98
Alice Müllern1998
26.9156.77
1:51.75
Wilma Johansson2001
27.5757.55
2:49.30
Annie Hegmegi2003
27.4456.98
3:46.28
2Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:49.39
Hilja Schimmel2003
27.4857.40
57.40
Vera Fransson2001
27.3156.89
1:54.29
Nikki Brockmar1999
28.3259.07
2:53.36
Trine Forss2003
26.5756.03
3:49.39
3Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:51.31
Angelina Agrell2003
28.7159.36
59.36
Alicia Lundblad2001
26.9155.91
1:55.27
Clara Thomasson2001
27.6558.51
2:53.78
Olivia Ülger2000
27.6357.53
3:51.31
4Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:51.95
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
27.5157.19
57.19
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
27.4057.64
1:54.83
Vilma Brolund2001
27.8758.09
2:52.92
Linnea Gyllberg2000
27.9259.03
3:51.95
5Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:52.72
Elin Melin2000
28.3158.78
58.78
Stina Lindberg2000
27.8759.10
1:57.88
Mary Lagoguez2001
28.4159.45
2:57.33
Hanna Bergman2001
26.0755.39
3:52.72
6Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:53.13
Tova Andersson2001
27.8357.82
57.82
Ebba Andersson2001
27.5958.47
1:56.29
Elin Ristl1999
28.0858.56
2:54.85
Julia Björkén2001
27.5658.28
3:53.13
7Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap3:53.22
Emma Sundstrand2001
27.8257.72
57.72
Hilma Ramdén2000
27.3257.37
1:55.09
Emilia Christiansen1999
27.6557.78
2:52.87
Isabel Teglöf2003
28.831:00.35
3:53.22
8Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:54.80
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.5858.35
58.35
Thilde Smedbäck2004
29.441:01.42
1:59.77
Emma Magnusson1998
26.8856.08
2:55.85
Hilda Linné2000
28.0658.95
3:54.80
9Täby Sim Täby Sim3:55.52
Cornelia Jerresand2000
28.0458.97
58.97
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001
28.5758.84
1:57.81
Ellen Banestig2002
27.5258.03
2:55.84
Thilda Ström2003
28.6259.68
3:55.52
10Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap3:55.70
Elsa Bergh2002
28.3459.44
59.44
Gloria Muzito2002
27.5057.54
1:56.98
Elise Öberg2002
28.3058.83
2:55.81
Joyce Muzito2001
28.1859.89
3:55.70
11Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap3:56.46
Tea Gladher2000
28.0959.57
59.57
Siri Lindén2005
28.3959.49
1:59.06
Linn Rosenius2002
27.7258.87
2:57.93
Ida Rosenius2000
27.8258.53
3:56.46
12Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:56.83
Anna Grahovac1999
28.1158.10
58.10
Alba Forés1998
27.4458.53
1:56.63
Nicola Lindell2001
28.781:00.71
2:57.34
Mollie Morfelt2003
28.2359.49
3:56.83
13Falu Simsällskap Falu Simsällskap3:57.92
Sara Junevik2000
27.1856.33
56.33
Frida Lannhard2000
27.8759.15
1:55.48
Ronja Rantanen1999
29.021:01.58
2:57.06
Amanda Jobs2003
28.891:00.86
3:57.92
14Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim3:58.45
Isabelle Sering2002
28.6958.88
58.88
Davilda Lareva2000
28.5159.35
1:58.23
Vilma Andersson2004
29.091:00.57
2:58.80
Frida Tunheim-Glad2001
28.4259.65
3:58.45
15Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim3:59.43
Lucie Hanquet2003
28.9059.51
59.51
Marion Hanquet2001
28.2458.39
1:57.90
Michelle Nordenmark2002
29.111:01.22
2:59.12
Hannah Hemberg2002
28.731:00.31
3:59.43
16Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:59.46
Ida Swegmark2000
28.2058.48
58.48
Tova Olsson2001
28.4059.16
1:57.64
Clara Sjöstedt2003
28.731:00.38
2:58.02
Saga Janzén2002
28.891:01.44
3:59.46
17Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb3:59.63
Wilma Wennerberg2001
29.371:00.63
1:00.63
Maja Eriksson2002
28.6159.73
2:00.36
Frida Gustafsson2001
29.201:00.05
3:00.41
Rebecka Loikala2000
27.8259.22
3:59.63
18Trollhättans Simsällskap Trollhättans Simsällskap4:01.79
Klara Hasslin2001
27.9458.66
58.66
Olivia Rudqvist2000
28.321:00.55
1:59.21
Daniella Alström2003
29.291:02.22
3:01.43
Annie Lätt2001
28.821:00.36
4:01.79
19Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:02.55
Tova Magnusson2002
28.881:00.44
1:00.44
Alice Thörnros2001
29.131:00.85
2:01.29
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
28.2259.02
3:00.31
Agnes Arberg2001
29.861:02.24
4:02.55
20Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:02.83
Alexandra Jensen2001
28.861:00.26
1:00.26
Alexandra Vartiainen2001
29.231:00.52
2:00.78
Isa Lundgren Sonnergren2004
29.051:01.28
3:02.06
Filippa Hammarén2002
28.751:00.77
4:02.83
21Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:03.57
Nathalie Pettersson2002
28.891:01.24
1:01.24
Wilma Persson2001
28.3358.49
1:59.73
Tove Wikström2001
29.271:01.64
3:01.37
Melina Sundström2002
29.551:02.20
4:03.57
22Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:03.70
Sofia Voigt2003
29.381:00.79
1:00.79
Therese Baltzarsson2001
28.7559.68
2:00.47
Isabel Nordström2001
28.911:00.12
3:00.59
Emma Montelius2005
30.341:03.11
4:03.70
23Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:03.95
Smilla Lönnberg2001
28.7059.30
59.30
Nora Segerström2002
28.711:00.69
1:59.99
Elsa Nordström2001
29.271:01.34
3:01.33
Klara Eklöf2002
29.401:02.62
4:03.95
Gren 32, 4x50m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:39.44
Stefan Varga2000
25.28
25.28
Gustav Persson2000
28.00
53.28
Johan Rydahl2001
23.28
1:16.56
Daniel Fischer2002
22.88
1:39.44
2Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:39.75
Björn Seeliger2000
24.26
24.26
Ludwig Hareskog1998
28.35
52.61
Daniel Kertes1999
25.38
1:17.99
Erik Brandt1999
21.76
1:39.75
3Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap1:40.06
Alfred Christensson1998
26.08
26.08
Linus Kahl2001
28.36
54.44
Oskar Hoff1998
23.46
1:17.90
Emil Hassling2000
22.16
1:40.06
4Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.14
Filip Grimberg1998
26.35
26.35
Albin Lövgren1999
28.62
54.97
Anton Steindl2000
24.53
1:19.50
Marcus Holmquist2000
22.64
1:42.14
5Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap1:42.18
Simon Fröde2003
27.37
27.37
Hugo Swanepoel1998
28.23
55.60
Viktor Fridsjö1998
24.92
1:20.52
Robin Hanson2001
21.66
1:42.18
6Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:42.31
Melker Olsson2000
26.37
26.37
Samuel Rudqvist1999
28.02
54.39
Elliot Olsson1999
25.00
1:19.39
Anes Cavka1999
22.92
1:42.31
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:43.10
Gustav Kroon1998
26.68
26.68
Albin Edvardsson2000
28.19
54.87
Gustaf Hansson2001
24.92
1:19.79
Dennis Dukic2000
23.31
1:43.10
8Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:43.14
Martin Falk1999
26.53
26.53
Tom Andersson1998
27.80
54.33
Mattias Grynning1999
25.04
1:19.37
Gustav Henell1999
23.77
1:43.14
9Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:44.96
Anton Widholm1999
26.90
26.90
Karl Frylmark1999
28.16
55.06
Niklas Nyblom1999
26.16
1:21.22
Simon Brandt2000
23.74
1:44.96
10Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:45.00
David Falk2003
27.42
27.42
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
29.44
56.86
Elias Persson2002
24.80
1:21.66
William Lindblom1998
23.34
1:45.00
11Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:45.58
Emil Kernen2002
26.86
26.86
Axel Eriksson1998
29.70
56.56
Victor Lovinge2000
25.17
1:21.73
Matthias Sandström-Karlsson1998
23.85
1:45.58
12Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening1:45.82
Gustav Henriksen2002
27.18
27.18
David Neuhardt2003
29.95
57.13
Jonas Malmring2001
25.03
1:22.16
Adam Karlsson2000
23.66
1:45.82
13Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.13
Alvin Välkki2004
27.88
27.88
Tor Leander1999
28.70
56.58
Sebastian Petersson2000
25.52
1:22.10
Felix Jedbratt2003
24.03
1:46.13
14Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:46.63
Jesper Olsson1998
27.36
27.36
Victor Bergstrand2000
30.30
57.66
Joar Modigh2001
26.08
1:23.74
Gustav Östlund2000
22.89
1:46.63
15Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:46.96
Sten Ludvigsson1998
27.82
27.82
Gustav Englund2001
29.59
57.41
Primus Olsson2000
25.94
1:23.35
Robin Falk2001
23.61
1:46.96
16Kalmar Simsällskap Kalmar Simsällskap1:47.97
Carl Lingström2002
27.81
27.81
Anton Arvidsson2000
29.91
57.72
Garri Svensson2000
26.15
1:23.87
Frank Raunio2000
24.10
1:47.97
17Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.20
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
28.08
28.08
Erik Nicklasson1998
29.32
57.40
Peter Jivanov2002
26.57
1:23.97
Job Sanders2003
24.23
1:48.20
18Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:48.87
Philip Bentzer2001
28.28
28.28
Johan Hennert2001
28.93
57.21
Kalle Voigt2001
26.01
1:23.22
Leo Jakobsson2002
25.65
1:48.87
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap16:22.33SJ
50m:29.48100m:1:02.00(32.52)150m:1:35.21(33.21)200m:2:08.48(33.27)
250m:2:41.76(33.28)300m:3:14.81(33.05)350m:3:47.83(33.02)400m:4:20.63(32.80)
450m:4:54.13(33.50)500m:5:27.16(33.03)550m:5:59.31(32.15)600m:6:31.92(32.61)
650m:7:04.51(32.59)700m:7:37.44(32.93)750m:8:10.40(32.96)800m:8:43.39(32.99)
850m:9:16.31(32.92)900m:9:49.36(33.05)950m:10:22.17(32.81)1000m:10:55.18(33.01)
1050m:11:28.01(32.83)1100m:12:00.91(32.90)1150m:12:33.67(32.76)1200m:13:06.55(32.88)
1250m:13:39.44(32.89)1300m:14:12.42(32.98)1350m:14:45.38(32.96)1400m:15:18.07(32.69)
1450m:15:51.32(33.25)1500m:16:22.33(31.01)
2Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim16:50.91
50m:30.58100m:1:03.43(32.85)150m:1:36.97(33.54)200m:2:10.51(33.54)
250m:2:44.05(33.54)300m:3:17.77(33.72)350m:3:51.68(33.91)400m:4:25.47(33.79)
450m:4:59.58(34.11)500m:5:33.22(33.64)550m:6:07.31(34.09)600m:6:41.13(33.82)
650m:7:15.29(34.16)700m:7:49.64(34.35)750m:8:23.69(34.05)800m:8:57.80(34.11)
850m:9:31.92(34.12)900m:10:05.98(34.06)950m:10:40.15(34.17)1000m:11:14.36(34.21)
1050m:11:48.15(33.79)1100m:12:22.13(33.98)1150m:12:56.20(34.07)1200m:13:30.10(33.90)
1250m:14:03.92(33.82)1300m:14:37.84(33.92)1350m:15:11.89(34.05)1400m:15:45.77(33.88)
1450m:16:19.42(33.65)1500m:16:50.91(31.49)
3Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim16:50.95
50m:30.33100m:1:03.10(32.77)150m:1:36.29(33.19)200m:2:09.57(33.28)
250m:2:43.03(33.46)300m:3:16.60(33.57)350m:3:50.30(33.70)400m:4:24.00(33.70)
450m:4:57.87(33.87)500m:5:31.72(33.85)550m:6:05.36(33.64)600m:6:39.45(34.09)
650m:7:13.32(33.87)700m:7:47.38(34.06)750m:8:21.36(33.98)800m:8:55.51(34.15)
850m:9:29.48(33.97)900m:10:03.65(34.17)950m:10:38.16(34.51)1000m:11:12.53(34.37)
1050m:11:47.20(34.67)1100m:12:21.31(34.11)1150m:12:55.85(34.54)1200m:13:30.30(34.45)
1250m:14:04.20(33.90)1300m:14:38.10(33.90)1350m:15:12.17(34.07)1400m:15:45.98(33.81)
1450m:16:19.42(33.44)1500m:16:50.95(31.53)
4Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon17:02.17
50m:31.27100m:1:04.81(33.54)150m:1:38.41(33.60)200m:2:12.32(33.91)
250m:2:46.39(34.07)300m:3:20.27(33.88)350m:3:54.21(33.94)400m:4:28.16(33.95)
450m:5:02.04(33.88)500m:5:36.02(33.98)550m:6:10.01(33.99)600m:6:44.28(34.27)
650m:7:18.47(34.19)700m:7:52.54(34.07)750m:8:26.48(33.94)800m:9:00.61(34.13)
850m:9:34.52(33.91)900m:10:08.69(34.17)950m:10:42.94(34.25)1000m:11:17.32(34.38)
1050m:11:51.54(34.22)1100m:12:26.17(34.63)1150m:13:00.43(34.26)1200m:13:34.87(34.44)
1250m:14:09.32(34.45)1300m:14:43.83(34.51)1350m:15:18.44(34.61)1400m:15:53.39(34.95)
1450m:16:28.17(34.78)1500m:17:02.17(34.00)
5Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon17:09.41
50m:30.86100m:1:03.86(33.00)150m:1:37.30(33.44)200m:2:11.16(33.86)
250m:2:44.96(33.80)300m:3:18.86(33.90)350m:3:52.78(33.92)400m:4:26.67(33.89)
450m:5:00.72(34.05)500m:5:34.89(34.17)550m:6:09.08(34.19)600m:6:43.45(34.37)
650m:7:17.77(34.32)700m:7:52.13(34.36)750m:8:26.43(34.30)800m:9:00.68(34.25)
850m:9:35.03(34.35)900m:10:09.67(34.64)950m:10:44.55(34.88)1000m:11:19.38(34.83)
1050m:11:54.36(34.98)1100m:12:29.42(35.06)1150m:13:04.25(34.83)1200m:13:39.44(35.19)
1250m:14:14.56(35.12)1300m:14:49.39(34.83)1350m:15:24.66(35.27)1400m:16:00.05(35.39)
1450m:16:35.10(35.05)1500m:17:09.41(34.31)
6Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim17:17.75
50m:30.78100m:1:04.34(33.56)150m:1:38.56(34.22)200m:2:12.51(33.95)
250m:2:46.59(34.08)300m:3:20.85(34.26)350m:3:55.02(34.17)400m:4:29.36(34.34)
450m:5:03.76(34.40)500m:5:38.06(34.30)550m:6:12.09(34.03)600m:6:46.33(34.24)
650m:7:20.62(34.29)700m:7:55.37(34.75)750m:8:30.42(35.05)800m:9:05.32(34.90)
850m:9:40.31(34.99)900m:10:15.43(35.12)950m:10:50.66(35.23)1000m:11:25.85(35.19)
1050m:12:01.04(35.19)1100m:12:36.23(35.19)1150m:13:11.65(35.42)1200m:13:47.29(35.64)
1250m:14:22.48(35.19)1300m:14:58.32(35.84)1350m:15:34.26(35.94)1400m:16:09.28(35.02)
1450m:16:43.92(34.64)1500m:17:17.75(33.83)
7Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap17:17.97
50m:31.27100m:1:05.78(34.51)150m:1:40.78(35.00)200m:2:15.74(34.96)
250m:2:50.81(35.07)300m:3:24.96(34.15)350m:3:58.64(33.68)400m:4:32.33(33.69)
450m:5:06.35(34.02)500m:5:40.59(34.24)550m:6:15.26(34.67)600m:6:49.87(34.61)
650m:7:24.99(35.12)700m:7:59.71(34.72)750m:8:34.59(34.88)800m:9:09.40(34.81)
850m:9:44.40(35.00)900m:10:19.43(35.03)950m:10:53.94(34.51)1000m:11:28.80(34.86)
1050m:12:03.89(35.09)1100m:12:38.68(34.79)1150m:13:13.58(34.90)1200m:13:48.43(34.85)
1250m:14:23.47(35.04)1300m:14:58.52(35.05)1350m:15:33.35(34.83)1400m:16:08.60(35.25)
1450m:16:43.80(35.20)1500m:17:17.97(34.17)
8Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap17:27.39
50m:30.86100m:1:04.57(33.71)150m:1:39.13(34.56)200m:2:14.01(34.88)
250m:2:48.78(34.77)300m:3:23.60(34.82)350m:3:58.53(34.93)400m:4:33.55(35.02)
450m:5:08.39(34.84)500m:5:43.49(35.10)550m:6:18.37(34.88)600m:6:53.27(34.90)
650m:7:28.26(34.99)700m:8:03.51(35.25)750m:8:38.66(35.15)800m:9:13.88(35.22)
850m:9:49.36(35.48)900m:10:24.45(35.09)950m:11:00.14(35.69)1000m:11:35.74(35.60)
1050m:12:11.14(35.40)1100m:12:46.28(35.14)1150m:13:21.45(35.17)1200m:13:56.62(35.17)
1250m:14:31.90(35.28)1300m:15:07.13(35.23)1350m:15:42.86(35.73)1400m:16:17.67(34.81)
1450m:16:52.83(35.16)1500m:17:27.39(34.56)
9Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap17:27.79
50m:30.59100m:1:03.97(33.38)150m:1:37.88(33.91)200m:2:12.26(34.38)
250m:2:46.67(34.41)300m:3:21.54(34.87)350m:3:56.34(34.80)400m:4:31.22(34.88)
450m:5:06.21(34.99)500m:5:41.49(35.28)550m:6:16.84(35.35)600m:6:52.04(35.20)
650m:7:27.59(35.55)700m:8:03.21(35.62)750m:8:38.52(35.31)800m:9:13.77(35.25)
850m:9:49.09(35.32)900m:10:24.39(35.30)950m:10:59.85(35.46)1000m:11:35.13(35.28)
1050m:12:10.34(35.21)1100m:12:45.73(35.39)1150m:13:21.24(35.51)1200m:13:56.85(35.61)
1250m:14:32.56(35.71)1300m:15:07.96(35.40)1350m:15:43.30(35.34)1400m:16:18.53(35.23)
1450m:16:53.62(35.09)1500m:17:27.79(34.17)
10Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim17:29.53
50m:31.88100m:1:06.20(34.32)150m:1:41.16(34.96)200m:2:16.30(35.14)
250m:2:51.04(34.74)300m:3:25.85(34.81)350m:4:00.77(34.92)400m:4:35.60(34.83)
450m:5:10.74(35.14)500m:5:45.46(34.72)550m:6:20.24(34.78)600m:6:54.94(34.70)
650m:7:29.66(34.72)700m:8:04.50(34.84)750m:8:39.49(34.99)800m:9:14.70(35.21)
850m:9:49.79(35.09)900m:10:25.12(35.33)950m:11:00.38(35.26)1000m:11:35.96(35.58)
1050m:12:11.52(35.56)1100m:12:47.10(35.58)1150m:13:22.51(35.41)1200m:13:58.12(35.61)
1250m:14:33.74(35.62)1300m:15:08.90(35.16)1350m:15:44.64(35.74)1400m:16:20.04(35.40)
1450m:16:55.65(35.61)1500m:17:29.53(33.88)
11Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap17:32.94
50m:31.95100m:1:06.16(34.21)150m:1:40.71(34.55)200m:2:15.56(34.85)
250m:2:50.42(34.86)300m:3:25.16(34.74)350m:3:59.77(34.61)400m:4:34.55(34.78)
450m:5:09.65(35.10)500m:5:44.79(35.14)550m:6:19.43(34.64)600m:6:54.68(35.25)
650m:7:30.26(35.58)700m:8:06.14(35.88)750m:8:41.99(35.85)800m:9:17.70(35.71)
850m:9:53.52(35.82)900m:10:28.89(35.37)950m:11:04.24(35.35)1000m:11:39.46(35.22)
1050m:12:14.53(35.07)1100m:12:49.87(35.34)1150m:13:25.41(35.54)1200m:14:00.60(35.19)
1250m:14:36.06(35.46)1300m:15:11.99(35.93)1350m:15:47.44(35.45)1400m:16:23.10(35.66)
1450m:16:58.68(35.58)1500m:17:32.94(34.26)
12Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap17:47.94
50m:32.55100m:1:07.65(35.10)150m:1:42.84(35.19)200m:2:18.30(35.46)
250m:2:53.82(35.52)300m:3:29.50(35.68)350m:4:05.21(35.71)400m:4:40.87(35.66)
450m:5:16.49(35.62)500m:5:52.31(35.82)550m:6:28.11(35.80)600m:7:03.80(35.69)
650m:7:39.43(35.63)700m:8:15.13(35.70)750m:8:50.99(35.86)800m:9:26.90(35.91)
850m:10:02.52(35.62)900m:10:38.25(35.73)950m:11:14.34(36.09)1000m:11:50.26(35.92)
1050m:12:26.15(35.89)1100m:13:01.94(35.79)1150m:13:37.80(35.86)1200m:14:13.92(36.12)
1250m:14:49.76(35.84)1300m:15:25.48(35.72)1350m:16:01.41(35.93)1400m:16:37.29(35.88)
1450m:17:12.86(35.57)1500m:17:47.94(35.08)
13Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim17:52.77
50m:31.75100m:1:06.53(34.78)150m:1:41.87(35.34)200m:2:17.22(35.35)
250m:2:52.72(35.50)300m:3:28.50(35.78)350m:4:04.14(35.64)400m:4:39.99(35.85)
450m:5:15.70(35.71)500m:5:51.89(36.19)550m:6:28.34(36.45)600m:7:04.46(36.12)
650m:7:40.72(36.26)700m:8:16.85(36.13)750m:8:53.17(36.32)800m:9:29.41(36.24)
850m:10:05.87(36.46)900m:10:42.31(36.44)950m:11:18.77(36.46)1000m:11:55.12(36.35)
1050m:12:31.26(36.14)1100m:13:07.77(36.51)1150m:13:44.20(36.43)1200m:14:20.59(36.39)
1250m:14:56.31(35.72)1300m:15:32.59(36.28)1350m:16:08.30(35.71)1400m:16:44.12(35.82)
1450m:17:18.97(34.85)1500m:17:52.77(33.80)
14Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap17:55.83
50m:31.49100m:1:05.85(34.36)150m:1:40.82(34.97)200m:2:15.84(35.02)
250m:2:50.82(34.98)300m:3:25.64(34.82)350m:4:00.67(35.03)400m:4:36.40(35.73)
450m:5:12.27(35.87)500m:5:48.69(36.42)550m:6:25.36(36.67)600m:7:01.50(36.14)
650m:7:37.45(35.95)700m:8:13.53(36.08)750m:8:49.62(36.09)800m:9:25.72(36.10)
850m:10:02.31(36.59)900m:10:38.86(36.55)950m:11:15.92(37.06)1000m:11:52.98(37.06)
1050m:12:29.63(36.65)1100m:13:06.31(36.68)1150m:13:43.00(36.69)1200m:14:20.15(37.15)
1250m:14:57.05(36.90)1300m:15:33.56(36.51)1350m:16:09.82(36.26)1400m:16:46.09(36.27)
1450m:17:22.49(36.40)1500m:17:55.83(33.34)
15Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap17:56.09
50m:31.93100m:1:07.27(35.34)150m:1:43.28(36.01)200m:2:18.99(35.71)
250m:2:54.57(35.58)300m:3:30.58(36.01)350m:4:06.12(35.54)400m:4:42.39(36.27)
450m:5:17.89(35.50)500m:5:54.13(36.24)550m:6:30.86(36.73)600m:7:07.06(36.20)
650m:7:43.06(36.00)700m:8:19.46(36.40)750m:8:56.13(36.67)800m:9:33.17(37.04)
850m:10:08.95(35.78)900m:10:45.64(36.69)950m:11:21.77(36.13)1000m:11:58.12(36.35)
1050m:12:34.57(36.45)1100m:13:11.23(36.66)1150m:13:47.43(36.20)1200m:14:24.32(36.89)
1250m:15:00.88(36.56)1300m:15:36.67(35.79)1350m:16:12.48(35.81)1400m:16:48.73(36.25)
1450m:17:23.46(34.73)1500m:17:56.09(32.63)
16Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0217:59.18
50m:31.52100m:1:06.63(35.11)150m:1:42.77(36.14)200m:2:19.13(36.36)
250m:2:54.99(35.86)300m:3:31.46(36.47)350m:4:07.47(36.01)400m:4:43.34(35.87)
450m:5:19.66(36.32)500m:5:55.60(35.94)550m:6:31.70(36.10)600m:7:07.72(36.02)
650m:7:44.30(36.58)700m:8:20.37(36.07)750m:8:56.57(36.20)800m:9:32.53(35.96)
850m:10:09.22(36.69)900m:10:45.69(36.47)950m:11:22.12(36.43)1000m:11:58.38(36.26)
1050m:12:34.81(36.43)1100m:13:11.13(36.32)1150m:13:47.54(36.41)1200m:14:23.84(36.30)
1250m:15:00.42(36.58)1300m:15:37.17(36.75)1350m:16:12.77(35.60)1400m:16:49.15(36.38)
1450m:17:24.94(35.79)1500m:17:59.18(34.24)
17Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap18:01.88
50m:32.43100m:1:07.25(34.82)150m:1:42.82(35.57)200m:2:18.44(35.62)
250m:2:54.68(36.24)300m:3:30.75(36.07)350m:4:07.08(36.33)400m:4:43.30(36.22)
450m:5:19.44(36.14)500m:5:55.84(36.40)550m:6:32.10(36.26)600m:7:08.12(36.02)
650m:7:44.63(36.51)700m:8:21.19(36.56)750m:8:57.56(36.37)800m:9:33.97(36.41)
850m:10:10.51(36.54)900m:10:46.99(36.48)950m:11:23.77(36.78)1000m:12:00.10(36.33)
1050m:12:36.43(36.33)1100m:13:13.03(36.60)1150m:13:49.40(36.37)1200m:14:25.75(36.35)
1250m:15:01.83(36.08)1300m:15:38.25(36.42)1350m:16:14.56(36.31)1400m:16:50.88(36.32)
1450m:17:27.15(36.27)1500m:18:01.88(34.73)
18Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap18:08.75
50m:31.68100m:1:06.96(35.28)150m:1:42.95(35.99)200m:2:19.52(36.57)
250m:2:56.12(36.60)300m:3:31.85(35.73)350m:4:07.89(36.04)400m:4:44.20(36.31)
450m:5:20.00(35.80)500m:5:56.36(36.36)550m:6:32.51(36.15)600m:7:08.95(36.44)
650m:7:45.37(36.42)700m:8:21.90(36.53)750m:8:58.73(36.83)800m:9:35.89(37.16)
850m:10:12.89(37.00)900m:10:50.28(37.39)950m:11:27.44(37.16)1000m:12:04.66(37.22)
1050m:12:41.15(36.49)1100m:13:18.61(37.46)1150m:13:55.23(36.62)1200m:14:31.79(36.56)
1250m:15:07.73(35.94)1300m:15:43.61(35.88)1350m:16:20.11(36.50)1400m:16:57.33(37.22)
1450m:17:34.38(37.05)1500m:18:08.75(34.37)
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap16:22.33SJ
50m:29.48100m:1:02.00(32.52)150m:1:35.21(33.21)200m:2:08.48(33.27)
250m:2:41.76(33.28)300m:3:14.81(33.05)350m:3:47.83(33.02)400m:4:20.63(32.80)
450m:4:54.13(33.50)500m:5:27.16(33.03)550m:5:59.31(32.15)600m:6:31.92(32.61)
650m:7:04.51(32.59)700m:7:37.44(32.93)750m:8:10.40(32.96)800m:8:43.39(32.99)
850m:9:16.31(32.92)900m:9:49.36(33.05)950m:10:22.17(32.81)1000m:10:55.18(33.01)
1050m:11:28.01(32.83)1100m:12:00.91(32.90)1150m:12:33.67(32.76)1200m:13:06.55(32.88)
1250m:13:39.44(32.89)1300m:14:12.42(32.98)1350m:14:45.38(32.96)1400m:15:18.07(32.69)
1450m:15:51.32(33.25)1500m:16:22.33(31.01)
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun16:30.95
50m:30.35100m:1:02.54(32.19)150m:1:35.61(33.07)200m:2:08.78(33.17)
250m:2:41.72(32.94)300m:3:14.67(32.95)350m:3:47.59(32.92)400m:4:20.74(33.15)
450m:4:54.19(33.45)500m:5:27.62(33.43)550m:6:00.53(32.91)600m:6:33.67(33.14)
650m:7:07.01(33.34)700m:7:40.32(33.31)750m:8:13.76(33.44)800m:8:47.04(33.28)
850m:9:20.28(33.24)900m:9:53.39(33.11)950m:10:26.85(33.46)1000m:11:00.33(33.48)
1050m:11:33.46(33.13)1100m:12:06.72(33.26)1150m:12:40.07(33.35)1200m:13:13.24(33.17)
1250m:13:46.39(33.15)1300m:14:19.62(33.23)1350m:14:52.74(33.12)1400m:15:26.14(33.40)
1450m:15:59.31(33.17)1500m:16:30.95(31.64)
3Lucie Hanquet2003Föreningen Göteborg Sim16:50.91
50m:30.58100m:1:03.43(32.85)150m:1:36.97(33.54)200m:2:10.51(33.54)
250m:2:44.05(33.54)300m:3:17.77(33.72)350m:3:51.68(33.91)400m:4:25.47(33.79)
450m:4:59.58(34.11)500m:5:33.22(33.64)550m:6:07.31(34.09)600m:6:41.13(33.82)
650m:7:15.29(34.16)700m:7:49.64(34.35)750m:8:23.69(34.05)800m:8:57.80(34.11)
850m:9:31.92(34.12)900m:10:05.98(34.06)950m:10:40.15(34.17)1000m:11:14.36(34.21)
1050m:11:48.15(33.79)1100m:12:22.13(33.98)1150m:12:56.20(34.07)1200m:13:30.10(33.90)
1250m:14:03.92(33.82)1300m:14:37.84(33.92)1350m:15:11.89(34.05)1400m:15:45.77(33.88)
1450m:16:19.42(33.65)1500m:16:50.91(31.49)
4Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim16:50.95
50m:30.33100m:1:03.10(32.77)150m:1:36.29(33.19)200m:2:09.57(33.28)
250m:2:43.03(33.46)300m:3:16.60(33.57)350m:3:50.30(33.70)400m:4:24.00(33.70)
450m:4:57.87(33.87)500m:5:31.72(33.85)550m:6:05.36(33.64)600m:6:39.45(34.09)
650m:7:13.32(33.87)700m:7:47.38(34.06)750m:8:21.36(33.98)800m:8:55.51(34.15)
850m:9:29.48(33.97)900m:10:03.65(34.17)950m:10:38.16(34.51)1000m:11:12.53(34.37)
1050m:11:47.20(34.67)1100m:12:21.31(34.11)1150m:12:55.85(34.54)1200m:13:30.30(34.45)
1250m:14:04.20(33.90)1300m:14:38.10(33.90)1350m:15:12.17(34.07)1400m:15:45.98(33.81)
1450m:16:19.42(33.44)1500m:16:50.95(31.53)
5Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon17:02.17
50m:31.27100m:1:04.81(33.54)150m:1:38.41(33.60)200m:2:12.32(33.91)
250m:2:46.39(34.07)300m:3:20.27(33.88)350m:3:54.21(33.94)400m:4:28.16(33.95)
450m:5:02.04(33.88)500m:5:36.02(33.98)550m:6:10.01(33.99)600m:6:44.28(34.27)
650m:7:18.47(34.19)700m:7:52.54(34.07)750m:8:26.48(33.94)800m:9:00.61(34.13)
850m:9:34.52(33.91)900m:10:08.69(34.17)950m:10:42.94(34.25)1000m:11:17.32(34.38)
1050m:11:51.54(34.22)1100m:12:26.17(34.63)1150m:13:00.43(34.26)1200m:13:34.87(34.44)
1250m:14:09.32(34.45)1300m:14:43.83(34.51)1350m:15:18.44(34.61)1400m:15:53.39(34.95)
1450m:16:28.17(34.78)1500m:17:02.17(34.00)
6Josephine Mikkelsen2002Simklubben Poseidon17:09.41
50m:30.86100m:1:03.86(33.00)150m:1:37.30(33.44)200m:2:11.16(33.86)
250m:2:44.96(33.80)300m:3:18.86(33.90)350m:3:52.78(33.92)400m:4:26.67(33.89)
450m:5:00.72(34.05)500m:5:34.89(34.17)550m:6:09.08(34.19)600m:6:43.45(34.37)
650m:7:17.77(34.32)700m:7:52.13(34.36)750m:8:26.43(34.30)800m:9:00.68(34.25)
850m:9:35.03(34.35)900m:10:09.67(34.64)950m:10:44.55(34.88)1000m:11:19.38(34.83)
1050m:11:54.36(34.98)1100m:12:29.42(35.06)1150m:13:04.25(34.83)1200m:13:39.44(35.19)
1250m:14:14.56(35.12)1300m:14:49.39(34.83)1350m:15:24.66(35.27)1400m:16:00.05(35.39)
1450m:16:35.10(35.05)1500m:17:09.41(34.31)
7Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim17:17.75
50m:30.78100m:1:04.34(33.56)150m:1:38.56(34.22)200m:2:12.51(33.95)
250m:2:46.59(34.08)300m:3:20.85(34.26)350m:3:55.02(34.17)400m:4:29.36(34.34)
450m:5:03.76(34.40)500m:5:38.06(34.30)550m:6:12.09(34.03)600m:6:46.33(34.24)
650m:7:20.62(34.29)700m:7:55.37(34.75)750m:8:30.42(35.05)800m:9:05.32(34.90)
850m:9:40.31(34.99)900m:10:15.43(35.12)950m:10:50.66(35.23)1000m:11:25.85(35.19)
1050m:12:01.04(35.19)1100m:12:36.23(35.19)1150m:13:11.65(35.42)1200m:13:47.29(35.64)
1250m:14:22.48(35.19)1300m:14:58.32(35.84)1350m:15:34.26(35.94)1400m:16:09.28(35.02)
1450m:16:43.92(34.64)1500m:17:17.75(33.83)
8Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap17:17.97
50m:31.27100m:1:05.78(34.51)150m:1:40.78(35.00)200m:2:15.74(34.96)
250m:2:50.81(35.07)300m:3:24.96(34.15)350m:3:58.64(33.68)400m:4:32.33(33.69)
450m:5:06.35(34.02)500m:5:40.59(34.24)550m:6:15.26(34.67)600m:6:49.87(34.61)
650m:7:24.99(35.12)700m:7:59.71(34.72)750m:8:34.59(34.88)800m:9:09.40(34.81)
850m:9:44.40(35.00)900m:10:19.43(35.03)950m:10:53.94(34.51)1000m:11:28.80(34.86)
1050m:12:03.89(35.09)1100m:12:38.68(34.79)1150m:13:13.58(34.90)1200m:13:48.43(34.85)
1250m:14:23.47(35.04)1300m:14:58.52(35.05)1350m:15:33.35(34.83)1400m:16:08.60(35.25)
1450m:16:43.80(35.20)1500m:17:17.97(34.17)
9Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap17:27.39
50m:30.86100m:1:04.57(33.71)150m:1:39.13(34.56)200m:2:14.01(34.88)
250m:2:48.78(34.77)300m:3:23.60(34.82)350m:3:58.53(34.93)400m:4:33.55(35.02)
450m:5:08.39(34.84)500m:5:43.49(35.10)550m:6:18.37(34.88)600m:6:53.27(34.90)
650m:7:28.26(34.99)700m:8:03.51(35.25)750m:8:38.66(35.15)800m:9:13.88(35.22)
850m:9:49.36(35.48)900m:10:24.45(35.09)950m:11:00.14(35.69)1000m:11:35.74(35.60)
1050m:12:11.14(35.40)1100m:12:46.28(35.14)1150m:13:21.45(35.17)1200m:13:56.62(35.17)
1250m:14:31.90(35.28)1300m:15:07.13(35.23)1350m:15:42.86(35.73)1400m:16:17.67(34.81)
1450m:16:52.83(35.16)1500m:17:27.39(34.56)
10Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap17:27.79
50m:30.59100m:1:03.97(33.38)150m:1:37.88(33.91)200m:2:12.26(34.38)
250m:2:46.67(34.41)300m:3:21.54(34.87)350m:3:56.34(34.80)400m:4:31.22(34.88)
450m:5:06.21(34.99)500m:5:41.49(35.28)550m:6:16.84(35.35)600m:6:52.04(35.20)
650m:7:27.59(35.55)700m:8:03.21(35.62)750m:8:38.52(35.31)800m:9:13.77(35.25)
850m:9:49.09(35.32)900m:10:24.39(35.30)950m:10:59.85(35.46)1000m:11:35.13(35.28)
1050m:12:10.34(35.21)1100m:12:45.73(35.39)1150m:13:21.24(35.51)1200m:13:56.85(35.61)
1250m:14:32.56(35.71)1300m:15:07.96(35.40)1350m:15:43.30(35.34)1400m:16:18.53(35.23)
1450m:16:53.62(35.09)1500m:17:27.79(34.17)
11Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim17:29.53
50m:31.88100m:1:06.20(34.32)150m:1:41.16(34.96)200m:2:16.30(35.14)
250m:2:51.04(34.74)300m:3:25.85(34.81)350m:4:00.77(34.92)400m:4:35.60(34.83)
450m:5:10.74(35.14)500m:5:45.46(34.72)550m:6:20.24(34.78)600m:6:54.94(34.70)
650m:7:29.66(34.72)700m:8:04.50(34.84)750m:8:39.49(34.99)800m:9:14.70(35.21)
850m:9:49.79(35.09)900m:10:25.12(35.33)950m:11:00.38(35.26)1000m:11:35.96(35.58)
1050m:12:11.52(35.56)1100m:12:47.10(35.58)1150m:13:22.51(35.41)1200m:13:58.12(35.61)
1250m:14:33.74(35.62)1300m:15:08.90(35.16)1350m:15:44.64(35.74)1400m:16:20.04(35.40)
1450m:16:55.65(35.61)1500m:17:29.53(33.88)
12Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap17:32.94
50m:31.95100m:1:06.16(34.21)150m:1:40.71(34.55)200m:2:15.56(34.85)
250m:2:50.42(34.86)300m:3:25.16(34.74)350m:3:59.77(34.61)400m:4:34.55(34.78)
450m:5:09.65(35.10)500m:5:44.79(35.14)550m:6:19.43(34.64)600m:6:54.68(35.25)
650m:7:30.26(35.58)700m:8:06.14(35.88)750m:8:41.99(35.85)800m:9:17.70(35.71)
850m:9:53.52(35.82)900m:10:28.89(35.37)950m:11:04.24(35.35)1000m:11:39.46(35.22)
1050m:12:14.53(35.07)1100m:12:49.87(35.34)1150m:13:25.41(35.54)1200m:14:00.60(35.19)
1250m:14:36.06(35.46)1300m:15:11.99(35.93)1350m:15:47.44(35.45)1400m:16:23.10(35.66)
1450m:16:58.68(35.58)1500m:17:32.94(34.26)
13Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap17:47.94
50m:32.55100m:1:07.65(35.10)150m:1:42.84(35.19)200m:2:18.30(35.46)
250m:2:53.82(35.52)300m:3:29.50(35.68)350m:4:05.21(35.71)400m:4:40.87(35.66)
450m:5:16.49(35.62)500m:5:52.31(35.82)550m:6:28.11(35.80)600m:7:03.80(35.69)
650m:7:39.43(35.63)700m:8:15.13(35.70)750m:8:50.99(35.86)800m:9:26.90(35.91)
850m:10:02.52(35.62)900m:10:38.25(35.73)950m:11:14.34(36.09)1000m:11:50.26(35.92)
1050m:12:26.15(35.89)1100m:13:01.94(35.79)1150m:13:37.80(35.86)1200m:14:13.92(36.12)
1250m:14:49.76(35.84)1300m:15:25.48(35.72)1350m:16:01.41(35.93)1400m:16:37.29(35.88)
1450m:17:12.86(35.57)1500m:17:47.94(35.08)
14Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim17:52.77
50m:31.75100m:1:06.53(34.78)150m:1:41.87(35.34)200m:2:17.22(35.35)
250m:2:52.72(35.50)300m:3:28.50(35.78)350m:4:04.14(35.64)400m:4:39.99(35.85)
450m:5:15.70(35.71)500m:5:51.89(36.19)550m:6:28.34(36.45)600m:7:04.46(36.12)
650m:7:40.72(36.26)700m:8:16.85(36.13)750m:8:53.17(36.32)800m:9:29.41(36.24)
850m:10:05.87(36.46)900m:10:42.31(36.44)950m:11:18.77(36.46)1000m:11:55.12(36.35)
1050m:12:31.26(36.14)1100m:13:07.77(36.51)1150m:13:44.20(36.43)1200m:14:20.59(36.39)
1250m:14:56.31(35.72)1300m:15:32.59(36.28)1350m:16:08.30(35.71)1400m:16:44.12(35.82)
1450m:17:18.97(34.85)1500m:17:52.77(33.80)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap17:55.83
50m:31.49100m:1:05.85(34.36)150m:1:40.82(34.97)200m:2:15.84(35.02)
250m:2:50.82(34.98)300m:3:25.64(34.82)350m:4:00.67(35.03)400m:4:36.40(35.73)
450m:5:12.27(35.87)500m:5:48.69(36.42)550m:6:25.36(36.67)600m:7:01.50(36.14)
650m:7:37.45(35.95)700m:8:13.53(36.08)750m:8:49.62(36.09)800m:9:25.72(36.10)
850m:10:02.31(36.59)900m:10:38.86(36.55)950m:11:15.92(37.06)1000m:11:52.98(37.06)
1050m:12:29.63(36.65)1100m:13:06.31(36.68)1150m:13:43.00(36.69)1200m:14:20.15(37.15)
1250m:14:57.05(36.90)1300m:15:33.56(36.51)1350m:16:09.82(36.26)1400m:16:46.09(36.27)
1450m:17:22.49(36.40)1500m:17:55.83(33.34)
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap17:56.09
50m:31.93100m:1:07.27(35.34)150m:1:43.28(36.01)200m:2:18.99(35.71)
250m:2:54.57(35.58)300m:3:30.58(36.01)350m:4:06.12(35.54)400m:4:42.39(36.27)
450m:5:17.89(35.50)500m:5:54.13(36.24)550m:6:30.86(36.73)600m:7:07.06(36.20)
650m:7:43.06(36.00)700m:8:19.46(36.40)750m:8:56.13(36.67)800m:9:33.17(37.04)
850m:10:08.95(35.78)900m:10:45.64(36.69)950m:11:21.77(36.13)1000m:11:58.12(36.35)
1050m:12:34.57(36.45)1100m:13:11.23(36.66)1150m:13:47.43(36.20)1200m:14:24.32(36.89)
1250m:15:00.88(36.56)1300m:15:36.67(35.79)1350m:16:12.48(35.81)1400m:16:48.73(36.25)
1450m:17:23.46(34.73)1500m:17:56.09(32.63)
17Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0217:59.18
50m:31.52100m:1:06.63(35.11)150m:1:42.77(36.14)200m:2:19.13(36.36)
250m:2:54.99(35.86)300m:3:31.46(36.47)350m:4:07.47(36.01)400m:4:43.34(35.87)
450m:5:19.66(36.32)500m:5:55.60(35.94)550m:6:31.70(36.10)600m:7:07.72(36.02)
650m:7:44.30(36.58)700m:8:20.37(36.07)750m:8:56.57(36.20)800m:9:32.53(35.96)
850m:10:09.22(36.69)900m:10:45.69(36.47)950m:11:22.12(36.43)1000m:11:58.38(36.26)
1050m:12:34.81(36.43)1100m:13:11.13(36.32)1150m:13:47.54(36.41)1200m:14:23.84(36.30)
1250m:15:00.42(36.58)1300m:15:37.17(36.75)1350m:16:12.77(35.60)1400m:16:49.15(36.38)
1450m:17:24.94(35.79)1500m:17:59.18(34.24)
18Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap18:01.88
50m:32.43100m:1:07.25(34.82)150m:1:42.82(35.57)200m:2:18.44(35.62)
250m:2:54.68(36.24)300m:3:30.75(36.07)350m:4:07.08(36.33)400m:4:43.30(36.22)
450m:5:19.44(36.14)500m:5:55.84(36.40)550m:6:32.10(36.26)600m:7:08.12(36.02)
650m:7:44.63(36.51)700m:8:21.19(36.56)750m:8:57.56(36.37)800m:9:33.97(36.41)
850m:10:10.51(36.54)900m:10:46.99(36.48)950m:11:23.77(36.78)1000m:12:00.10(36.33)
1050m:12:36.43(36.33)1100m:13:13.03(36.60)1150m:13:49.40(36.37)1200m:14:25.75(36.35)
1250m:15:01.83(36.08)1300m:15:38.25(36.42)1350m:16:14.56(36.31)1400m:16:50.88(36.32)
1450m:17:27.15(36.27)1500m:18:01.88(34.73)
19Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999Sjöbo Simsällskap18:08.75
50m:31.68100m:1:06.96(35.28)150m:1:42.95(35.99)200m:2:19.52(36.57)
250m:2:56.12(36.60)300m:3:31.85(35.73)350m:4:07.89(36.04)400m:4:44.20(36.31)
450m:5:20.00(35.80)500m:5:56.36(36.36)550m:6:32.51(36.15)600m:7:08.95(36.44)
650m:7:45.37(36.42)700m:8:21.90(36.53)750m:8:58.73(36.83)800m:9:35.89(37.16)
850m:10:12.89(37.00)900m:10:50.28(37.39)950m:11:27.44(37.16)1000m:12:04.66(37.22)
1050m:12:41.15(36.49)1100m:13:18.61(37.46)1150m:13:55.23(36.62)1200m:14:31.79(36.56)
1250m:15:07.73(35.94)1300m:15:43.61(35.88)1350m:16:20.11(36.50)1400m:16:57.33(37.22)
1450m:17:34.38(37.05)1500m:18:08.75(34.37)
Gren 34, 4x50m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:34.98SR
Simon Sjödin1986
24.33
24.33
Johannes Skagius1995
26.06
50.39
Sebastian Holmberg1991
22.72
1:13.11
Linus Magnusson1990
21.87
1:34.98
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:36.26
Jesper Björk1993
24.65
24.65
Erik Kähr1995
26.65
51.30
Johan Rydahl2001
23.46
1:14.76
Christoffer Carlsen1992
21.50
1:36.26
3Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:38.94SJ 1:a
Björn Seeliger2000
24.14
24.14
Daniel Kertes1999
27.26
51.40
Ludwig Hareskog1998
25.46
1:16.86
Erik Brandt1999
22.08
1:38.94
4Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:39.05
Fabian Bergman1994
25.06
25.06
Patric Ridell1993
27.52
52.58
Pontus Flodqvist1988
24.11
1:16.69
Petter Stymne1983
22.36
1:39.05
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:39.22
Anton Andersson1993
25.57
25.57
Tom Andersson1998
27.64
53.21
Dan Lester1990
23.70
1:16.91
Marcus Piehl1985
22.31
1:39.22
6Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap1:40.40
Alfred Christensson1998
26.16
26.16
Linus Kahl2001
28.13
54.29
Oskar Hoff1998
23.58
1:17.87
Emil Hassling2000
22.53
1:40.40
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:40.69
Stefan Varga2000
25.93
25.93
Gustav Persson2000
28.15
54.08
Viktor Kertes1996
24.58
1:18.66
Jonas Holmström1992
22.03
1:40.69
8Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:41.33
Jonas Ulfskans1986
26.28
26.28
Teodor Widerberg1998
28.19
54.47
John Olsson1995
24.45
1:18.92
Janne Ledin1994
22.41
1:41.33
9Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:41.37
Emil Kernen2002
26.66
26.66
Anton Jansson1992
27.80
54.46
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
23.63
1:18.09
Victor Lovinge2000
23.28
1:41.37
10Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap1:41.39
Linus Kanth1991
25.48
25.48
Gijs Dijkhuizen2000
28.61
54.09
Lukas Steiner1998
25.21
1:19.30
Gustaf Dahlman1997
22.09
1:41.39
11Simklubben Neptun lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:41.56
Simon Frank1990
26.26
26.26
Niklas Tour1989
27.46
53.72
Kristian Kron1992
24.59
1:18.31
Wiggo Frohde2000
23.25
1:41.56
12Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.73
Axel Pettersson1995
25.72
25.72
Albin Lövgren1999
28.37
54.09
Anton Steindl2000
24.85
1:18.94
Marcus Holmquist2000
22.79
1:41.73
13Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:41.82
Melker Olsson2000
26.34
26.34
Elliot Olsson1999
28.54
54.88
Linus Johannesson1983
24.79
1:19.67
Melker Selin1993
22.15
1:41.82
14Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:41.85
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996
26.10
26.10
Petter Cyrén1996
27.93
54.03
Erik Andersson1984
24.81
1:18.84
Daniel Olsson1996
23.01
1:41.85
15Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:42.44
Anton Marijanovic2000
26.74
26.74
Klaudius Schreck2001
28.85
55.59
Jesper Jonsson1993
23.73
1:19.32
Christopher Andrén2000
23.12
1:42.44
16Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.60
Tor Leander1999
26.60
26.60
Robin Andréasson1988
28.09
54.69
Sebastian Petersson2000
24.95
1:19.64
David Nordenlilja1981
22.96
1:42.60
17Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:42.69
Anton Widholm1999
26.83
26.83
Andreas Fürst1990
28.20
55.03
Karl Frylmark1999
24.87
1:19.90
Gustav Frödeberg1997
22.79
1:42.69
18Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:43.55
Erik Persson1994
25.89
25.89
Hampus Dahlgren2001
29.61
55.50
Anton Johansson1996
25.02
1:20.52
Oskar Johansson1993
23.03
1:43.55
19Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.08
Gustav Kroon1998
26.88
26.88
Albin Edvardsson2000
29.19
56.07
Gustaf Hansson2001
24.65
1:20.72
Daniel Fischer2002
23.36
1:44.08
20Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:45.10
Filip Grimberg1998
26.41
26.41
Erik Nicklasson1998
29.16
55.57
Markus Malm1997
25.40
1:20.97
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
24.13
1:45.10
21Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:45.27
David Falk2003
27.53
27.53
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
29.51
57.04
Robin Falk2001
25.86
1:22.90
Mats Westergren1994
22.37
1:45.27
22Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:45.40
Jonathan Kling1993
25.95
25.95
Björn C-G Calleberg1981
28.59
54.54
André Gradin1994
25.83
1:20.37
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002
25.03
1:45.40
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.47
27.47
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3 Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Martin Falk1999
26.58
26.58
Gustav Henell1999
30.19
56.77
Mattias Grynning1999
25.26
1:22.03
Gren 34, 4x50m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:34.98SR
Simon Sjödin1986
24.33
24.33
Johannes Skagius1995
26.06
50.39
Sebastian Holmberg1991
22.72
1:13.11
Linus Magnusson1990
21.87
1:34.98
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:36.26
Jesper Björk1993
24.65
24.65
Erik Kähr1995
26.65
51.30
Johan Rydahl2001
23.46
1:14.76
Christoffer Carlsen1992
21.50
1:36.26
3Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap1:38.94SJ 1:a
Björn Seeliger2000
24.14
24.14
Daniel Kertes1999
27.26
51.40
Ludwig Hareskog1998
25.46
1:16.86
Erik Brandt1999
22.08
1:38.94
4Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:39.05
Fabian Bergman1994
25.06
25.06
Patric Ridell1993
27.52
52.58
Pontus Flodqvist1988
24.11
1:16.69
Petter Stymne1983
22.36
1:39.05
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:39.22
Anton Andersson1993
25.57
25.57
Tom Andersson1998
27.64
53.21
Dan Lester1990
23.70
1:16.91
Marcus Piehl1985
22.31
1:39.22
6Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap1:40.40
Alfred Christensson1998
26.16
26.16
Linus Kahl2001
28.13
54.29
Oskar Hoff1998
23.58
1:17.87
Emil Hassling2000
22.53
1:40.40
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:40.69
Stefan Varga2000
25.93
25.93
Gustav Persson2000
28.15
54.08
Viktor Kertes1996
24.58
1:18.66
Jonas Holmström1992
22.03
1:40.69
8Simklubben Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:41.33
Jonas Ulfskans1986
26.28
26.28
Teodor Widerberg1998
28.19
54.47
John Olsson1995
24.45
1:18.92
Janne Ledin1994
22.41
1:41.33
9Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:41.37
Emil Kernen2002
26.66
26.66
Anton Jansson1992
27.80
54.46
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
23.63
1:18.09
Victor Lovinge2000
23.28
1:41.37
10Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap1:41.39
Linus Kanth1991
25.48
25.48
Gijs Dijkhuizen2000
28.61
54.09
Lukas Steiner1998
25.21
1:19.30
Gustaf Dahlman1997
22.09
1:41.39
11Simklubben Neptun lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:41.56
Simon Frank1990
26.26
26.26
Niklas Tour1989
27.46
53.72
Kristian Kron1992
24.59
1:18.31
Wiggo Frohde2000
23.25
1:41.56
12Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.73
Axel Pettersson1995
25.72
25.72
Albin Lövgren1999
28.37
54.09
Anton Steindl2000
24.85
1:18.94
Marcus Holmquist2000
22.79
1:41.73
13Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:41.82
Melker Olsson2000
26.34
26.34
Elliot Olsson1999
28.54
54.88
Linus Johannesson1983
24.79
1:19.67
Melker Selin1993
22.15
1:41.82
14Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:41.85
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996
26.10
26.10
Petter Cyrén1996
27.93
54.03
Erik Andersson1984
24.81
1:18.84
Daniel Olsson1996
23.01
1:41.85
15Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap1:42.44
Anton Marijanovic2000
26.74
26.74
Klaudius Schreck2001
28.85
55.59
Jesper Jonsson1993
23.73
1:19.32
Christopher Andrén2000
23.12
1:42.44
16Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.60
Tor Leander1999
26.60
26.60
Robin Andréasson1988
28.09
54.69
Sebastian Petersson2000
24.95
1:19.64
David Nordenlilja1981
22.96
1:42.60
17Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap1:42.69
Anton Widholm1999
26.83
26.83
Andreas Fürst1990
28.20
55.03
Karl Frylmark1999
24.87
1:19.90
Gustav Frödeberg1997
22.79
1:42.69
18Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:43.55
Erik Persson1994
25.89
25.89
Hampus Dahlgren2001
29.61
55.50
Anton Johansson1996
25.02
1:20.52
Oskar Johansson1993
23.03
1:43.55
19Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.08
Gustav Kroon1998
26.88
26.88
Albin Edvardsson2000
29.19
56.07
Gustaf Hansson2001
24.65
1:20.72
Daniel Fischer2002
23.36
1:44.08
20Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:45.10
Filip Grimberg1998
26.41
26.41
Erik Nicklasson1998
29.16
55.57
Markus Malm1997
25.40
1:20.97
Tim Lärkfeldt2000
24.13
1:45.10
21Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:45.27
David Falk2003
27.53
27.53
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
29.51
57.04
Robin Falk2001
25.86
1:22.90
Mats Westergren1994
22.37
1:45.27
22Örebro Simallians Örebro Simallians1:45.40
Jonathan Kling1993
25.95
25.95
Björn C-G Calleberg1981
28.59
54.54
André Gradin1994
25.83
1:20.37
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002
25.03
1:45.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3 Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Martin Falk1999
26.58
26.58
Gustav Henell1999
30.19
56.77
Mattias Grynning1999
25.26
1:22.03
Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.47
27.47
Gren 35, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:41.72
Rebecka Palm1990
26.8755.93
55.93
Emma Magnusson1998
26.2555.72
1:51.65
Caroline Palm1992
26.8656.40
2:48.05
Sofia Henell1997
25.4453.67
3:41.72
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:46.44
Annie Hegmegi2003
27.8256.98
56.98
Johanna Pettersson1996
27.4757.27
1:54.25
Alice Müllern1998
27.1256.63
2:50.88
Hanna Eriksson1999
26.6255.56
3:46.44
3Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:48.70
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
27.3757.66
57.66
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
26.9156.60
1:54.26
Vilma Brolund2001
27.7658.33
2:52.59
Emma Varga1997
26.4656.11
3:48.70
4Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:49.73
Josefin Lindkvist1993
26.7055.57
55.57
Tova Andersson2001
26.9856.72
1:52.29
Julia Björkén2001
27.4658.53
2:50.82
Elin Ristl1999
27.6358.91
3:49.73
5Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:50.03
Hilja Schimmel2003
27.5656.95
56.95
Vera Fransson2001
27.1256.76
1:53.71
Nikki Brockmar1999
28.6559.55
2:53.26
Trine Forss2003
26.8956.77
3:50.03
6Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap3:50.68
Carin Klasson1995
27.7357.32
57.32
Emelie Fast2004
27.0657.24
1:54.56
Vilma Unnermark1997
27.0957.85
2:52.41
Cassandra Engback1999
27.4158.27
3:50.68
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:51.49
Alicia Lundblad2001
27.5256.43
56.43
Clara Thomasson2001
27.4758.65
1:55.08
Angelina Agrell2003
28.0458.95
2:54.03
Olivia Ülger2000
27.5257.46
3:51.49
8Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:52.53
Elin Melin2000
28.0858.65
58.65
Hanna Bergman2001
26.1354.92
1:53.57
Mary Lagoguez2001
28.731:00.16
2:53.73
Stina Lindberg2000
27.4558.80
3:52.53
9Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening3:53.19
Michelle Coleman1993
25.5752.93
52.93
Anna Åhlin1991
27.9858.93
1:51.86
Linn Herlin2002
28.921:00.32
2:52.18
Anna Viinapuu2000
29.351:01.01
3:53.19
10Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap3:55.30
Gloria Muzito2002
27.8258.14
58.14
Elsa Bergh2002
28.1859.18
1:57.32
Joyce Muzito2001
28.2959.64
2:56.96
Elise Öberg2002
28.1958.34
3:55.30
11Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:55.67
Linnea Gyllberg2000
28.4659.60
59.60
Rebecca Mattsson1995
27.2358.80
1:58.40
Christine Ekman1994
28.3158.42
2:56.82
Alexandra Jensen2001
28.3358.85
3:55.67
12Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:55.85
Anna Grahovac1999
28.0157.81
57.81
Alba Forés1998
27.5858.28
1:56.09
Mollie Morfelt2003
28.871:00.36
2:56.45
Emma Vileus2001
28.1559.40
3:55.85
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:56.27
Wilma Johansson2001
27.7757.55
57.55
Ebba Stillman1996
28.661:00.02
1:57.57
Tova Magnusson2002
28.591:00.35
2:57.92
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
28.1958.35
3:56.27
14Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:57.56
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.9559.20
59.20
Christin Heina1996
27.1757.86
1:57.06
Hilda Linné2000
28.0859.49
2:56.55
Vera Karlsson2003
28.981:01.01
3:57.56
15Södertörns Simsällskap lag 2 Södertörns Simsällskap3:58.88
Greta Nykvist1996
28.8959.49
59.49
Josefin Ossmyr1999
27.9158.69
1:58.18
Caroline Speiner1994
28.011:00.62
2:58.80
Wilma Roloff2000
28.361:00.08
3:58.88
16Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:59.96
Johanna Palmkvist1999
28.7759.93
59.93
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
28.3259.37
1:59.30
Lisa Bengtsson2002
29.261:01.39
3:00.69
Ebba Hallbäck2000
28.4759.27
3:59.96
Gren 35, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:41.72
Rebecka Palm1990
26.8755.93
55.93
Emma Magnusson1998
26.2555.72
1:51.65
Caroline Palm1992
26.8656.40
2:48.05
Sofia Henell1997
25.4453.67
3:41.72
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:46.44
Annie Hegmegi2003
27.8256.98
56.98
Johanna Pettersson1996
27.4757.27
1:54.25
Alice Müllern1998
27.1256.63
2:50.88
Hanna Eriksson1999
26.6255.56
3:46.44
3Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:48.70
Tuva Glimmerud-Gullbjörk2000
27.3757.66
57.66
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
26.9156.60
1:54.26
Vilma Brolund2001
27.7658.33
2:52.59
Emma Varga1997
26.4656.11
3:48.70
4Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:49.73
Josefin Lindkvist1993
26.7055.57
55.57
Tova Andersson2001
26.9856.72
1:52.29
Julia Björkén2001
27.4658.53
2:50.82
Elin Ristl1999
27.6358.91
3:49.73
5Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:50.03
Hilja Schimmel2003
27.5656.95
56.95
Vera Fransson2001
27.1256.76
1:53.71
Nikki Brockmar1999
28.6559.55
2:53.26
Trine Forss2003
26.8956.77
3:50.03
6Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap3:50.68
Carin Klasson1995
27.7357.32
57.32
Emelie Fast2004
27.0657.24
1:54.56
Vilma Unnermark1997
27.0957.85
2:52.41
Cassandra Engback1999
27.4158.27
3:50.68
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:51.49
Alicia Lundblad2001
27.5256.43
56.43
Clara Thomasson2001
27.4758.65
1:55.08
Angelina Agrell2003
28.0458.95
2:54.03
Olivia Ülger2000
27.5257.46
3:51.49
8Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:52.53
Elin Melin2000
28.0858.65
58.65
Hanna Bergman2001
26.1354.92
1:53.57
Mary Lagoguez2001
28.731:00.16
2:53.73
Stina Lindberg2000
27.4558.80
3:52.53
9Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening3:53.19
Michelle Coleman1993
25.5752.93
52.93
Anna Åhlin1991
27.9858.93
1:51.86
Linn Herlin2002
28.921:00.32
2:52.18
Anna Viinapuu2000
29.351:01.01
3:53.19
10Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap3:55.30
Gloria Muzito2002
27.8258.14
58.14
Elsa Bergh2002
28.1859.18
1:57.32
Joyce Muzito2001
28.2959.64
2:56.96
Elise Öberg2002
28.1958.34
3:55.30
11Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:55.67
Linnea Gyllberg2000
28.4659.60
59.60
Rebecca Mattsson1995
27.2358.80
1:58.40
Christine Ekman1994
28.3158.42
2:56.82
Alexandra Jensen2001
28.3358.85
3:55.67
12Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:55.85
Anna Grahovac1999
28.0157.81
57.81
Alba Forés1998
27.5858.28
1:56.09
Mollie Morfelt2003
28.871:00.36
2:56.45
Emma Vileus2001
28.1559.40
3:55.85
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:56.27
Wilma Johansson2001
27.7757.55
57.55
Ebba Stillman1996
28.661:00.02
1:57.57
Tova Magnusson2002
28.591:00.35
2:57.92
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
28.1958.35
3:56.27
14Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:57.56
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.9559.20
59.20
Christin Heina1996
27.1757.86
1:57.06
Hilda Linné2000
28.0859.49
2:56.55
Vera Karlsson2003
28.981:01.01
3:57.56
15Södertörns Simsällskap lag 2 Södertörns Simsällskap3:58.88
Greta Nykvist1996
28.8959.49
59.49
Josefin Ossmyr1999
27.9158.69
1:58.18
Caroline Speiner1994
28.011:00.62
2:58.80
Wilma Roloff2000
28.361:00.08
3:58.88
16Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:59.96
Johanna Palmkvist1999
28.7759.93
59.93
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
28.3259.37
1:59.30
Lisa Bengtsson2002
29.261:01.39
3:00.69
Ebba Hallbäck2000
28.4759.27
3:59.96
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTid

1Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:59.04
50m:26.56100m:56.24(29.68)150m:1:26.73(30.49)200m:1:59.04(32.31)
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap2:00.18
50m:26.31100m:56.10(29.79)150m:1:27.03(30.93)200m:2:00.18(33.15)
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap2:00.75
50m:26.59100m:56.88(30.29)150m:1:27.97(31.09)200m:2:00.75(32.78)
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:01.31
50m:26.84100m:57.46(30.62)150m:1:28.90(31.44)200m:2:01.31(32.41)
5Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:01.95
50m:26.94100m:57.74(30.80)150m:1:29.87(32.13)200m:2:01.95(32.08)
6Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:02.02
50m:26.72100m:57.18(30.46)150m:1:28.99(31.81)200m:2:02.02(33.03)
7Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:02.61
50m:27.28100m:58.63(31.35)150m:1:30.34(31.71)200m:2:02.61(32.27)
8William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:03.78
50m:27.58100m:58.63(31.05)150m:1:30.60(31.97)200m:2:03.78(33.18)
Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.78
50m:27.70100m:59.09(31.39)150m:1:30.95(31.86)200m:2:03.78(32.83)
10Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb2:05.33
50m:28.39100m:59.98(31.59)150m:1:32.67(32.69)200m:2:05.33(32.66)
11Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap2:05.58
50m:27.76100m:59.56(31.80)150m:1:32.10(32.54)200m:2:05.58(33.48)
12Primus Olsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:06.79
50m:28.26100m:1:00.28(32.02)150m:1:32.97(32.69)200m:2:06.79(33.82)
13David Falk2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:07.33
50m:28.64100m:1:00.71(32.07)150m:1:33.40(32.69)200m:2:07.33(33.93)
14Niklas Nyblom1999