Resultat SM/Para-SM/JSM (50m) 2019

Malmö, 2019-06-28 - 2019-07-02

Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:05.53
50m:29.88100m:1:01.99(32.11)150m:1:34.01(32.02)200m:2:05.53(31.52)
2Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:06.49+0.96
50m:29.59100m:1:01.48(31.89)150m:1:34.16(32.68)200m:2:06.49(32.33)
3Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun2:06.62+1.09
50m:29.96100m:1:01.97(32.01)150m:1:34.51(32.54)200m:2:06.62(32.11)
4Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:06.65+1.12
50m:30.05100m:1:01.80(31.75)150m:1:34.21(32.41)200m:2:06.65(32.44)
5Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:06.77+1.24
50m:30.03100m:1:02.49(32.46)150m:1:34.69(32.20)200m:2:06.77(32.08)
6Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:07.35+1.82
50m:30.15100m:1:01.92(31.77)150m:1:35.00(33.08)200m:2:07.35(32.35)
7Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap2:07.77+2.24
50m:30.01100m:1:02.25(32.24)150m:1:35.15(32.90)200m:2:07.77(32.62)
8Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:07.98+2.45
50m:29.81100m:1:02.46(32.65)150m:1:35.48(33.02)200m:2:07.98(32.50)
9Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim2:08.12+2.59
50m:29.61100m:1:01.80(32.19)150m:1:35.20(33.40)200m:2:08.12(32.92)
10Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:08.68+3.15
50m:30.42100m:1:02.73(32.31)150m:1:35.85(33.12)200m:2:08.68(32.83)
11Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap2:08.75+3.22
50m:29.89100m:1:02.74(32.85)150m:1:35.70(32.96)200m:2:08.75(33.05)
12Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:09.31+3.78
50m:30.46100m:1:03.03(32.57)150m:1:36.51(33.48)200m:2:09.31(32.80)
Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:09.31+3.78
50m:30.25100m:1:03.19(32.94)150m:1:36.48(33.29)200m:2:09.31(32.83)
14Olivia Hansson2003Kiviks Simklubb2:09.40+3.87
50m:30.02100m:1:03.05(33.03)150m:1:36.68(33.63)200m:2:09.40(32.72)
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:09.46+3.93
50m:29.69100m:1:02.79(33.10)150m:1:35.91(33.12)200m:2:09.46(33.55)
16Maja Eriksson2002Eskilstuna Simklubb2:09.80+4.27
50m:30.78100m:1:03.61(32.83)150m:1:37.19(33.58)200m:2:09.80(32.61)
17Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap2:10.15+4.62
50m:30.12100m:1:02.82(32.70)150m:1:36.25(33.43)200m:2:10.15(33.90)
18Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:10.52+4.99
50m:30.65100m:1:03.12(32.47)150m:1:36.15(33.03)200m:2:10.52(34.37)
19Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap2:10.63+5.10
50m:30.51100m:1:03.62(33.11)150m:1:37.53(33.91)200m:2:10.63(33.10)
20Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.91+5.38
50m:30.27100m:1:03.58(33.31)150m:1:37.12(33.54)200m:2:10.91(33.79)
21Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:11.14+5.61
50m:29.85100m:1:03.14(33.29)150m:1:37.31(34.17)200m:2:11.14(33.83)
22Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun2:11.35+5.82
50m:30.07100m:1:02.72(32.65)150m:1:36.65(33.93)200m:2:11.35(34.70)
23Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap2:13.74+8.21
50m:30.24100m:1:03.46(33.22)150m:1:38.58(35.12)200m:2:13.74(35.16)
24Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun2:13.93+8.40
50m:29.96100m:1:03.28(33.32)150m:1:38.25(34.97)200m:2:13.93(35.68)
25Elin Melin2000Simklubben Poseidon2:14.80+9.27
50m:30.36100m:1:03.43(33.07)150m:1:39.20(35.77)200m:2:14.80(35.60)
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap1:59.36
50m:27.69100m:58.52(30.83)150m:1:28.49(29.97)200m:1:59.36(30.87)
2Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:05.53+6.17
50m:29.88100m:1:01.99(32.11)150m:1:34.01(32.02)200m:2:05.53(31.52)
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun2:05.66+6.30
50m:29.33100m:1:01.11(31.78)150m:1:33.41(32.30)200m:2:05.66(32.25)
4Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS2:06.04+6.68
50m:29.10100m:1:00.68(31.58)150m:1:33.52(32.84)200m:2:06.04(32.52)
5Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening2:06.09+6.73
50m:29.59100m:1:01.25(31.66)150m:1:33.89(32.64)200m:2:06.09(32.20)
6Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:06.49+7.13
50m:29.59100m:1:01.48(31.89)150m:1:34.16(32.68)200m:2:06.49(32.33)
7Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun2:06.62+7.26
50m:29.96100m:1:01.97(32.01)150m:1:34.51(32.54)200m:2:06.62(32.11)
8Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:06.65+7.29
50m:30.05100m:1:01.80(31.75)150m:1:34.21(32.41)200m:2:06.65(32.44)
9Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:06.77+7.41
50m:30.03100m:1:02.49(32.46)150m:1:34.69(32.20)200m:2:06.77(32.08)
10Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:07.35+7.99
50m:30.15100m:1:01.92(31.77)150m:1:35.00(33.08)200m:2:07.35(32.35)
11Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap2:07.77+8.41
50m:30.01100m:1:02.25(32.24)150m:1:35.15(32.90)200m:2:07.77(32.62)
12Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:07.98+8.62
50m:29.81100m:1:02.46(32.65)150m:1:35.48(33.02)200m:2:07.98(32.50)
13Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim2:08.12+8.76
50m:29.61100m:1:01.80(32.19)150m:1:35.20(33.40)200m:2:08.12(32.92)
14Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb2:08.16+8.80
50m:29.83100m:1:02.09(32.26)150m:1:35.08(32.99)200m:2:08.16(33.08)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:08.68+9.32
50m:30.42100m:1:02.73(32.31)150m:1:35.85(33.12)200m:2:08.68(32.83)
16Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap2:08.75+9.39
50m:29.89100m:1:02.74(32.85)150m:1:35.70(32.96)200m:2:08.75(33.05)
17Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:09.03+9.67
50m:29.86100m:1:02.20(32.34)150m:1:35.42(33.22)200m:2:09.03(33.61)
18Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:09.31+9.95
50m:30.46100m:1:03.03(32.57)150m:1:36.51(33.48)200m:2:09.31(32.80)
Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:09.31+9.95
50m:30.25100m:1:03.19(32.94)150m:1:36.48(33.29)200m:2:09.31(32.83)
20Olivia Hansson2003Kiviks Simklubb2:09.40+10.04
50m:30.02100m:1:03.05(33.03)150m:1:36.68(33.63)200m:2:09.40(32.72)
21Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:09.46+10.10
50m:29.69100m:1:02.79(33.10)150m:1:35.91(33.12)200m:2:09.46(33.55)
22Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap2:09.49+10.13
50m:30.19100m:1:02.08(31.89)150m:1:35.21(33.13)200m:2:09.49(34.28)
23Maja Eriksson2002Eskilstuna Simklubb2:09.80+10.44
50m:30.78100m:1:03.61(32.83)150m:1:37.19(33.58)200m:2:09.80(32.61)
24Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap2:10.15+10.79
50m:30.12100m:1:02.82(32.70)150m:1:36.25(33.43)200m:2:10.15(33.90)
25Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap2:10.52+11.16
50m:30.65100m:1:03.12(32.47)150m:1:36.15(33.03)200m:2:10.52(34.37)
26Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap2:10.63+11.27
50m:30.51100m:1:03.62(33.11)150m:1:37.53(33.91)200m:2:10.63(33.10)
27Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.91+11.55
50m:30.27100m:1:03.58(33.31)150m:1:37.12(33.54)200m:2:10.91(33.79)
28Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS2:11.02+11.66
50m:29.64100m:1:02.49(32.85)150m:1:36.78(34.29)200m:2:11.02(34.24)
29Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:11.14+11.78
50m:29.85100m:1:03.14(33.29)150m:1:37.31(34.17)200m:2:11.14(33.83)
30Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun2:11.35+11.99
50m:30.07100m:1:02.72(32.65)150m:1:36.65(33.93)200m:2:11.35(34.70)
31Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap2:11.72+12.36
50m:30.51100m:1:03.21(32.70)150m:1:37.58(34.37)200m:2:11.72(34.14)
32Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap2:13.74+14.38
50m:30.24100m:1:03.46(33.22)150m:1:38.58(35.12)200m:2:13.74(35.16)
33Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun2:13.93+14.57
50m:29.96100m:1:03.28(33.32)150m:1:38.25(34.97)200m:2:13.93(35.68)
34Elin Melin2000Simklubben Poseidon2:14.80+15.44
50m:30.36100m:1:03.43(33.07)150m:1:39.20(35.77)200m:2:14.80(35.60)
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap1:57.06
50m:26.91100m:56.18(29.27)150m:1:26.46(30.28)200m:1:57.06(30.60)
2Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS2:04.02+6.96
50m:29.20100m:1:00.97(31.77)150m:1:32.13(31.16)200m:2:04.02(31.89)
3Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:05.75+8.69
50m:29.57100m:1:01.80(32.23)150m:1:34.02(32.22)200m:2:05.75(31.73)
Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun2:05.75+8.69
50m:29.69100m:1:01.69(32.00)150m:1:34.00(32.31)200m:2:05.75(31.75)
5Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening2:05.86+8.80
50m:29.88100m:1:01.59(31.71)150m:1:34.07(32.48)200m:2:05.86(31.79)
6Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:06.28+9.22
50m:29.40100m:1:01.12(31.72)150m:1:33.87(32.75)200m:2:06.28(32.41)
7Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun2:06.55+9.49
50m:29.83100m:1:02.06(32.23)150m:1:34.87(32.81)200m:2:06.55(31.68)
8Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:09.00+11.94
50m:29.23100m:1:01.26(32.03)150m:1:34.90(33.64)200m:2:09.00(34.10)
9Emilia Rönningdal2002S 712:05.95+8.89
50m:29.68100m:1:01.30(31.62)150m:1:33.68(32.38)200m:2:05.95(32.27)
10Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:06.21+9.15
50m:29.18100m:1:01.62(32.44)150m:1:34.40(32.78)200m:2:06.21(31.81)
11Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap2:06.84+9.78
50m:29.84100m:1:01.70(31.86)150m:1:33.90(32.20)200m:2:06.84(32.94)
12Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:07.72+10.66
50m:29.87100m:1:01.94(32.07)150m:1:34.73(32.79)200m:2:07.72(32.99)
13Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap2:08.03+10.97
50m:29.80100m:1:02.10(32.30)150m:1:35.51(33.41)200m:2:08.03(32.52)
14Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb2:08.08+11.02
50m:29.65100m:1:01.78(32.13)150m:1:35.02(33.24)200m:2:08.08(33.06)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:10.66+13.60
50m:30.55100m:1:03.66(33.11)150m:1:37.18(33.52)200m:2:10.66(33.48)
16Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim2:14.48+17.42
50m:30.21100m:1:03.46(33.25)150m:1:37.62(34.16)200m:2:14.48(36.86)
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:04.10
50m:27.30100m:58.57(31.27)150m:1:30.98(32.41)200m:2:04.10(33.12)
2Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:04.94+0.84
50m:28.38100m:1:00.49(32.11)150m:1:31.97(31.48)200m:2:04.94(32.97)
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:06.07+1.97
50m:26.71100m:57.64(30.93)150m:1:30.83(33.19)200m:2:06.07(35.24)
4Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.44+3.34
50m:27.46100m:59.06(31.60)150m:1:32.61(33.55)200m:2:07.44(34.83)
5David Falk2003Simklubben Poseidon2:08.08+3.98
50m:28.26100m:1:00.54(32.28)150m:1:33.86(33.32)200m:2:08.08(34.22)
6Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap2:09.19+5.09
50m:28.76100m:1:01.65(32.89)150m:1:35.65(34.00)200m:2:09.19(33.54)
7William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:09.27+5.17
50m:28.18100m:1:00.39(32.21)150m:1:33.99(33.60)200m:2:09.27(35.28)
8Oskar Iwarsson2000Simklubben Neptun2:09.64+5.54
50m:28.89100m:1:01.73(32.84)150m:1:35.21(33.48)200m:2:09.64(34.43)
9Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.09+5.99
50m:28.30100m:1:01.20(32.90)150m:1:35.03(33.83)200m:2:10.09(35.06)
10Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.73+6.63
50m:27.43100m:59.37(31.94)150m:1:33.42(34.05)200m:2:10.73(37.31)
11Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Poseidon2:10.76+6.66
50m:28.55100m:1:01.91(33.36)150m:1:35.81(33.90)200m:2:10.76(34.95)
12Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap2:11.86+7.76
50m:28.68100m:1:01.19(32.51)150m:1:35.03(33.84)200m:2:11.86(36.83)
13Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim2:12.23+8.13
50m:29.00100m:1:02.57(33.57)150m:1:37.65(35.08)200m:2:12.23(34.58)
14Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap2:12.64+8.54
50m:28.93100m:1:02.51(33.58)150m:1:37.18(34.67)200m:2:12.64(35.46)
15Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:12.88+8.78
50m:29.53100m:1:03.42(33.89)150m:1:37.83(34.41)200m:2:12.88(35.05)
16Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:13.94+9.84
50m:28.82100m:1:02.04(33.22)150m:1:37.27(35.23)200m:2:13.94(36.67)
17Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun2:13.98+9.88
50m:29.12100m:1:02.44(33.32)150m:1:37.10(34.66)200m:2:13.98(36.88)
18Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:14.51+10.41
50m:29.35100m:1:03.33(33.98)150m:1:38.75(35.42)200m:2:14.51(35.76)
19Linus Holmdahl2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:14.87+10.77
50m:30.01100m:1:03.74(33.73)150m:1:38.65(34.91)200m:2:14.87(36.22)
20Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:15.29+11.19
50m:29.05100m:1:02.90(33.85)150m:1:37.86(34.96)200m:2:15.29(37.43)
21Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap2:15.77+11.67
50m:29.32100m:1:04.01(34.69)150m:1:39.93(35.92)200m:2:15.77(35.84)
22Axel Auer2003Karlskrona Simsällskap2:16.16+12.06
50m:28.91100m:1:02.04(33.13)150m:1:38.01(35.97)200m:2:16.16(38.15)
23Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen Simförening2:20.53+16.43
50m:30.79100m:1:05.66(34.87)150m:1:42.41(36.75)200m:2:20.53(38.12)
24Joar Modigh2001Simklubben Poseidon2:20.63+16.53
50m:27.91100m:1:00.61(32.70)150m:1:37.84(37.23)200m:2:20.63(42.79)
25Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:24.62+20.52
50m:29.20100m:1:03.48(34.28)150m:1:41.75(38.27)200m:2:24.62(42.87)
Primus Olsson2000Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim2:03.62
50m:27.75100m:59.06(31.31)150m:1:30.75(31.69)200m:2:03.62(32.87)
2Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:04.10+0.48
50m:27.30100m:58.57(31.27)150m:1:30.98(32.41)200m:2:04.10(33.12)
3Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:04.94+1.32
50m:28.38100m:1:00.49(32.11)150m:1:31.97(31.48)200m:2:04.94(32.97)
4Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap2:05.27+1.65
50m:27.24100m:58.47(31.23)150m:1:30.70(32.23)200m:2:05.27(34.57)
5Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:05.28+1.66
50m:28.22100m:59.94(31.72)150m:1:32.54(32.60)200m:2:05.28(32.74)
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:06.07+2.45
50m:26.71100m:57.64(30.93)150m:1:30.83(33.19)200m:2:06.07(35.24)
7Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.44+3.82
50m:27.46100m:59.06(31.60)150m:1:32.61(33.55)200m:2:07.44(34.83)
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap2:07.48+3.86
50m:27.71100m:1:00.11(32.40)150m:1:33.01(32.90)200m:2:07.48(34.47)
9David Falk2003Simklubben Poseidon2:08.08+4.46
50m:28.26100m:1:00.54(32.28)150m:1:33.86(33.32)200m:2:08.08(34.22)
10Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap2:08.39+4.77
50m:28.34100m:1:00.53(32.19)150m:1:34.03(33.50)200m:2:08.39(34.36)
11Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap2:09.19+5.57
50m:28.76100m:1:01.65(32.89)150m:1:35.65(34.00)200m:2:09.19(33.54)
12William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:09.27+5.65
50m:28.18100m:1:00.39(32.21)150m:1:33.99(33.60)200m:2:09.27(35.28)
13Oskar Iwarsson2000Simklubben Neptun2:09.64+6.02
50m:28.89100m:1:01.73(32.84)150m:1:35.21(33.48)200m:2:09.64(34.43)
14Sebastian Bergenzaun1991Simklubben Poseidon2:09.73+6.11
50m:27.06100m:58.18(31.12)150m:1:32.01(33.83)200m:2:09.73(37.72)
15Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.09+6.47
50m:28.30100m:1:01.20(32.90)150m:1:35.03(33.83)200m:2:10.09(35.06)
16Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:10.64+7.02
50m:29.44100m:1:02.81(33.37)150m:1:36.65(33.84)200m:2:10.64(33.99)
17Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.73+7.11
50m:27.43100m:59.37(31.94)150m:1:33.42(34.05)200m:2:10.73(37.31)
18Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Poseidon2:10.76+7.14
50m:28.55100m:1:01.91(33.36)150m:1:35.81(33.90)200m:2:10.76(34.95)
19Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SS2:11.79+8.17
50m:28.30100m:1:00.68(32.38)150m:1:34.64(33.96)200m:2:11.79(37.15)
20Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap2:11.86+8.24
50m:28.68100m:1:01.19(32.51)150m:1:35.03(33.84)200m:2:11.86(36.83)
21Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim2:12.23+8.61
50m:29.00100m:1:02.57(33.57)150m:1:37.65(35.08)200m:2:12.23(34.58)
22Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap2:12.64+9.02
50m:28.93100m:1:02.51(33.58)150m:1:37.18(34.67)200m:2:12.64(35.46)
23Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:12.88+9.26
50m:29.53100m:1:03.42(33.89)150m:1:37.83(34.41)200m:2:12.88(35.05)
24Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:13.94+10.32
50m:28.82100m:1:02.04(33.22)150m:1:37.27(35.23)200m:2:13.94(36.67)
25Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun2:13.98+10.36
50m:29.12100m:1:02.44(33.32)150m:1:37.10(34.66)200m:2:13.98(36.88)
26Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:14.51+10.89
50m:29.35100m:1:03.33(33.98)150m:1:38.75(35.42)200m:2:14.51(35.76)
27Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:14.72+11.10
50m:28.28100m:1:00.74(32.46)150m:1:34.65(33.91)200m:2:14.72(40.07)
28Linus Holmdahl2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:14.87+11.25
50m:30.01100m:1:03.74(33.73)150m:1:38.65(34.91)200m:2:14.87(36.22)
29Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:15.29+11.67
50m:29.05100m:1:02.90(33.85)150m:1:37.86(34.96)200m:2:15.29(37.43)
30Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap2:15.77+12.15
50m:29.32100m:1:04.01(34.69)150m:1:39.93(35.92)200m:2:15.77(35.84)
31Axel Auer2003Karlskrona Simsällskap2:16.16+12.54
50m:28.91100m:1:02.04(33.13)150m:1:38.01(35.97)200m:2:16.16(38.15)
32Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen Simförening2:20.53+16.91
50m:30.79100m:1:05.66(34.87)150m:1:42.41(36.75)200m:2:20.53(38.12)
33Joar Modigh2001Simklubben Poseidon2:20.63+17.01
50m:27.91100m:1:00.61(32.70)150m:1:37.84(37.23)200m:2:20.63(42.79)
34Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:24.62+21.00
50m:29.20100m:1:03.48(34.28)150m:1:41.75(38.27)200m:2:24.62(42.87)
Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands SimsällskapDNS
Primus Olsson2000Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim2:02.64
50m:27.60100m:59.21(31.61)150m:1:30.65(31.44)200m:2:02.64(31.99)
2Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:03.65+1.01
50m:27.63100m:59.01(31.38)150m:1:31.47(32.46)200m:2:03.65(32.18)
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap2:04.36+1.72
50m:28.11100m:59.54(31.43)150m:1:31.72(32.18)200m:2:04.36(32.64)
4Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:05.29+2.65
50m:28.15100m:1:00.37(32.22)150m:1:32.42(32.05)200m:2:05.29(32.87)
5Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:05.38+2.74
50m:27.98100m:59.24(31.26)150m:1:31.41(32.17)200m:2:05.38(33.97)
6Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.46+4.82
50m:27.60100m:1:00.01(32.41)150m:1:32.87(32.86)200m:2:07.46(34.59)
7David Falk2003Simklubben Poseidon2:08.51+5.87
50m:27.83100m:59.94(32.11)150m:1:34.14(34.20)200m:2:08.51(34.37)
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap2:09.17+6.53
50m:28.39100m:1:00.51(32.12)150m:1:34.21(33.70)200m:2:09.17(34.96)
9Sebastian Bergenzaun1991Simklubben Poseidon2:07.37+4.73
50m:27.97100m:1:00.08(32.11)150m:1:33.30(33.22)200m:2:07.37(34.07)
10Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap2:07.59+4.95
50m:28.53100m:1:00.82(32.29)150m:1:34.59(33.77)200m:2:07.59(33.00)
11Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap2:08.22+5.58
50m:28.41100m:1:00.88(32.47)150m:1:34.11(33.23)200m:2:08.22(34.11)
12William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.30+7.66
50m:28.12100m:1:00.30(32.18)150m:1:33.72(33.42)200m:2:10.30(36.58)
13Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:10.88+8.24
50m:29.66100m:1:02.78(33.12)150m:1:37.22(34.44)200m:2:10.88(33.66)
14Oskar Iwarsson2000Simklubben Neptun2:11.39+8.75
50m:28.77100m:1:02.05(33.28)150m:1:36.78(34.73)200m:2:11.39(34.61)
15Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SS2:11.59+8.95
50m:28.93100m:1:02.25(33.32)150m:1:36.89(34.64)200m:2:11.59(34.70)
16Ian Hangård2002Simklubben Poseidon2:13.00+10.36
50m:29.31100m:1:02.44(33.13)150m:1:37.39(34.95)200m:2:13.00(35.61)
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.13
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.71+0.58
3Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.48+1.35
4Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.49+1.36
5Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS30.50+1.37
6Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.53+1.40
7Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap30.76+1.63
8Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap30.83+1.70
9Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.87+1.74
10Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.91+1.78
11Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.22+2.09
12Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.27+2.14
13Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.28+2.15
14Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap31.46+2.33
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.49+2.36
16Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap31.53+2.40
17Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.66+2.53
18Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.68+2.55
19Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.69+2.56
20Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim31.81+2.68
21Siri Bokander2003Simklubben Triton31.89+2.76
22Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.94+2.81
23Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap31.96+2.83
24Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim32.27+3.14
25Emilia Boberg2002Västerås Simsällskap32.29+3.16
26Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb32.32+3.19
27Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun32.43+3.30
28Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap32.48+3.35
29Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians32.53+3.40
30Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen32.62+3.49
31Tindra Aminoff2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.96+3.83
Elin Ristl1999Väsby Simsällskap32.96+3.83
33Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.56+4.43
34Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening44.78+15.65
Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapDNS
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.50
2Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.13+0.63
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.71+1.21
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.95+1.45
Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.95+1.45
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.28+1.78
7Caroline Palm1992Linköpings Allmänna SS30.38+1.88
8Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.48+1.98
9Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.49+1.99
10Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS30.50+2.00
11Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.53+2.03
12Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap30.76+2.26
13Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap30.83+2.33
14Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.87+2.37
15Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.91+2.41
16Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun31.15+2.65
17Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.22+2.72
18Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.27+2.77
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.27+2.77
20Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.28+2.78
21Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap31.46+2.96
22Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.49+2.99
23Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap31.53+3.03
24Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap31.65+3.15
25Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.66+3.16
26Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.68+3.18
27Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.69+3.19
28Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim31.81+3.31
29Siri Bokander2003Simklubben Triton31.89+3.39
30Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.94+3.44
31Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap31.96+3.46
32Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim32.27+3.77
33Emilia Boberg2002Västerås Simsällskap32.29+3.79
34Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb32.32+3.82
35Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun32.43+3.93
36Minna Larsson2002Sjöbo Simsällskap32.48+3.98
37Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians32.53+4.03
38Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen32.62+4.12
39Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS32.63+4.13
40Tindra Aminoff2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.96+4.46
Elin Ristl1999Väsby Simsällskap32.96+4.46
42Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.56+5.06
43Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.77+7.27
44Helena Fältman1980Täby Sim40.47+11.97
45Agnes Kramer1998Falkenbergs Simklubb42.88+14.38S7
46Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening44.78+16.28
47Malin Lundström1990Simklubben Ran45.58+17.08
48Josefine Busk1997Södertälje Simsällskap50.73+22.23
49Ida Andersson Wulf1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb51.35+22.85
Sara Junevik2000Falu SimsällskapDNS
Pernilla Lindberg1994Föreningen Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.52
2Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.32+0.80
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.88+1.36
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.89+1.37
5Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.94+1.42
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.09+1.57
7Caroline Palm1992Linköpings Allmänna SS30.47+1.95
8Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.91+2.39
9Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.51+1.99
10Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.63+2.11
11Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS30.64+2.12
12Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap30.77+2.25
13Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.80+2.28
14Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.97+2.45
15Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.27+2.75
16Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim31.66+3.14
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb51.50
50m:24.75100m:51.50(26.75)
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap51.51+0.01
50m:24.60100m:51.51(26.91)
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap51.71+0.21
50m:24.97100m:51.71(26.74)
4Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun51.86+0.36
50m:24.91100m:51.86(26.95)
5Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.01+0.51
50m:24.98100m:52.01(27.03)
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.15+0.65
50m:25.40100m:52.15(26.75)
7Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap52.58+1.08
50m:25.97100m:52.58(26.61)
8Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap52.78+1.28
50m:25.18100m:52.78(27.60)
9Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap53.11+1.61
50m:25.53100m:53.11(27.58)
10Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.51+2.01
50m:26.03100m:53.51(27.48)
11Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.53+2.03
50m:25.99100m:53.53(27.54)
12Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim53.54+2.04
50m:25.64100m:53.54(27.90)
13Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.56+2.06
50m:26.12100m:53.56(27.44)
14Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS53.64+2.14
50m:25.88100m:53.64(27.76)
15Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening53.71+2.21
50m:25.95100m:53.71(27.76)
16Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.84+2.34
50m:25.93100m:53.84(27.91)
17Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.97+2.47
50m:26.20100m:53.97(27.77)
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg53.99+2.49
50m:26.27100m:53.99(27.72)
19Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun54.01+2.51
50m:25.87100m:54.01(28.14)
20Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon54.02+2.52
50m:25.75100m:54.02(28.27)
21John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap54.29+2.79
50m:26.62100m:54.29(27.67)
22Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb55.00+3.50
50m:26.13100m:55.00(28.87)
23Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun55.45+3.95
50m:26.43100m:55.45(29.02)
24Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.59+4.09
50m:26.26100m:55.59(29.33)
25Jonathan Douib2000Sala Simsällskap55.73+4.23
50m:26.18100m:55.73(29.55)
26Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon56.31+4.81
50m:25.83100m:56.31(30.48)
27Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:01.88+10.38
50m:28.67100m:1:01.88(33.21)
28Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:10.16+18.66
50m:33.09100m:1:10.16(37.07)
29Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:52.45+1:00.95S5
50m:51.58100m:1:52.45(1:00.87)
Elias Alm2003Luleå SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap50.06
50m:24.18100m:50.06(25.88)
2Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening51.04+0.98
50m:23.94100m:51.04(27.10)
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.10+1.04
50m:25.08100m:51.10(26.02)
4Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap51.14+1.08
50m:24.56100m:51.14(26.58)
5Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap51.23+1.17
50m:24.52100m:51.23(26.71)
6Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb51.50+1.44
50m:24.75100m:51.50(26.75)
7Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap51.51+1.45
50m:24.60100m:51.51(26.91)
8Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap51.67+1.61
50m:24.55100m:51.67(27.12)
9Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap51.71+1.65
50m:24.97100m:51.71(26.74)
10Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun51.86+1.80
50m:24.91100m:51.86(26.95)
11Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb51.99+1.93
50m:24.73100m:51.99(27.26)
12Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.01+1.95
50m:24.98100m:52.01(27.03)
13William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb52.03+1.97
50m:25.53100m:52.03(26.50)
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.15+2.09
50m:25.40100m:52.15(26.75)
15Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap52.58+2.52
50m:25.97100m:52.58(26.61)
16Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun52.69+2.63
50m:25.24100m:52.69(27.45)
17Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb52.71+2.65
50m:25.29100m:52.71(27.42)
18Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap52.78+2.72
50m:25.18100m:52.78(27.60)
19Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb52.79+2.73
50m:25.49100m:52.79(27.30)
20Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening52.90+2.84
50m:25.45100m:52.90(27.45)
21Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians53.03+2.97
50m:24.84100m:53.03(28.19)
22Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim53.07+3.01
50m:24.59100m:53.07(28.48)
23Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap53.11+3.05
50m:25.53100m:53.11(27.58)
24Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.16+3.10
50m:25.91100m:53.16(27.25)
25Filip Grimberg1998Linköpings Allmänna SS53.43+3.37
50m:25.66100m:53.43(27.77)
26Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS53.48+3.42
50m:26.08100m:53.48(27.40)
27Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.51+3.45
50m:26.03100m:53.51(27.48)
28Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.53+3.47
50m:25.99100m:53.53(27.54)
29Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim53.54+3.48
50m:25.64100m:53.54(27.90)
30Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.56+3.50
50m:26.12100m:53.56(27.44)
31Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS53.64+3.58
50m:25.88100m:53.64(27.76)
32Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening53.71+3.65
50m:25.95100m:53.71(27.76)
33Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun53.82+3.76
50m:25.89100m:53.82(27.93)
34Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.84+3.78
50m:25.93100m:53.84(27.91)
35Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.97+3.91
50m:26.20100m:53.97(27.77)
36Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg53.99+3.93
50m:26.27100m:53.99(27.72)
37Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun54.01+3.95
50m:25.87100m:54.01(28.14)
38William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS54.02+3.96
50m:25.56100m:54.02(28.46)
Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon54.02+3.96
50m:25.75100m:54.02(28.27)
40John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap54.29+4.23
50m:26.62100m:54.29(27.67)
41Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap54.71+4.65
50m:25.45100m:54.71(29.26)
42Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb55.00+4.94
50m:26.13100m:55.00(28.87)
43Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun55.45+5.39
50m:26.43100m:55.45(29.02)
44Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.59+5.53
50m:26.26100m:55.59(29.33)
45Jonathan Douib2000Sala Simsällskap55.73+5.67
50m:26.18100m:55.73(29.55)
46Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon56.31+6.25
50m:25.83100m:56.31(30.48)
47Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap59.34+9.28
50m:28.21100m:59.34(31.13)
48Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:01.88+11.82
50m:28.67100m:1:01.88(33.21)
49Jesper Andersson1996Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.35+12.29
50m:29.02100m:1:02.35(33.33)
50Sebastian Karlsson1993Karlskrona Simsällskap1:06.28+16.22
50m:31.33100m:1:06.28(34.95)
51Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap1:08.08+18.02
50m:32.39100m:1:08.08(35.69)
52Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:10.16+20.10
50m:33.09100m:1:10.16(37.07)
53Yahia Mossa1998Växjö Simsällskap1:11.04+20.98
50m:32.36100m:1:11.04(38.68)
54Anton Daggert1993Örebro Simallians1:12.35+22.29
50m:33.56100m:1:12.35(38.79)
55Niklas Andersson1988Föreningen Göteborg Sim1:20.53+30.47
50m:36.39100m:1:20.53(44.14)
56Albin Oskarsson1991Örebro Simallians1:33.56+43.50
50m:42.23100m:1:33.56(51.33)
57Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:52.45+1:02.39S5
50m:51.58100m:1:52.45(1:00.87)
Elias Alm2003Luleå SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap49.98
50m:23.99100m:49.98(25.99)
2Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening50.34+0.36
50m:24.18100m:50.34(26.16)
3Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap51.10+1.12
50m:24.75100m:51.10(26.35)
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.24+1.26
50m:24.80100m:51.24(26.44)
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap51.36+1.38
50m:24.83100m:51.36(26.53)
6Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap51.53+1.55
50m:24.93100m:51.53(26.60)
7Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb51.55+1.57
50m:24.67100m:51.55(26.88)
8Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap51.60+1.62
50m:24.62100m:51.60(26.98)
9Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun51.66+1.68
50m:24.77100m:51.66(26.89)
10Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap51.85+1.87
50m:25.00100m:51.85(26.85)
11Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap52.03+2.05
50m:25.16100m:52.03(26.87)
12Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb52.13+2.15
50m:25.05100m:52.13(27.08)
13William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb52.15+2.17
50m:25.58100m:52.15(26.57)
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.41+2.43
50m:25.18100m:52.41(27.23)
15Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun52.53+2.55
50m:25.15100m:52.53(27.38)
16Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap53.71+3.73
50m:25.40100m:53.71(28.31)
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:30.33
50m:34.13100m:1:12.40(38.27)150m:1:51.38(38.98)200m:2:30.33(38.95)
2Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:34.15+3.82
50m:34.89100m:1:13.46(38.57)150m:1:52.84(39.38)200m:2:34.15(41.31)
3Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:36.32+5.99
50m:36.57100m:1:15.98(39.41)150m:1:56.27(40.29)200m:2:36.32(40.05)
4Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:37.75+7.42
50m:36.47100m:1:16.51(40.04)150m:1:57.34(40.83)200m:2:37.75(40.41)
5Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:38.23+7.90
50m:35.56100m:1:15.79(40.23)150m:1:57.18(41.39)200m:2:38.23(41.05)
6Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:38.38+8.05
50m:34.87100m:1:14.32(39.45)150m:1:55.97(41.65)200m:2:38.38(42.41)
7Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:38.66+8.33
50m:36.12100m:1:17.16(41.04)150m:1:57.44(40.28)200m:2:38.66(41.22)
8Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:39.39+9.06
50m:35.85100m:1:15.68(39.83)150m:1:57.60(41.92)200m:2:39.39(41.79)
9Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:39.85+9.52
50m:35.31100m:1:15.67(40.36)150m:1:57.38(41.71)200m:2:39.85(42.47)
10Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen2:39.92+9.59
50m:36.13100m:1:15.81(39.68)150m:1:57.73(41.92)200m:2:39.92(42.19)
11Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:40.88+10.55
50m:35.80100m:1:16.27(40.47)150m:1:58.19(41.92)200m:2:40.88(42.69)
12Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:42.64+12.31
50m:37.32100m:1:18.62(41.30)150m:2:00.72(42.10)200m:2:42.64(41.92)
13Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap2:42.89+12.56
50m:36.52100m:1:17.44(40.92)150m:1:59.74(42.30)200m:2:42.89(43.15)
14Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:42.96+12.63
50m:36.59100m:1:17.92(41.33)150m:2:00.44(42.52)200m:2:42.96(42.52)
15Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening2:43.04+12.71
50m:36.49100m:1:17.93(41.44)150m:2:00.01(42.08)200m:2:43.04(43.03)
16Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap2:43.50+13.17
50m:36.96100m:1:18.43(41.47)150m:2:00.66(42.23)200m:2:43.50(42.84)
17Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb2:43.76+13.43
50m:36.47100m:1:18.82(42.35)150m:2:01.29(42.47)200m:2:43.76(42.47)
18Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:44.03+13.70
50m:37.39100m:1:19.13(41.74)150m:2:01.87(42.74)200m:2:44.03(42.16)
19Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS2:44.08+13.75
50m:36.05100m:1:17.42(41.37)150m:1:59.86(42.44)200m:2:44.08(44.22)
20Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim2:44.18+13.85
50m:36.20100m:1:17.84(41.64)150m:2:00.35(42.51)200m:2:44.18(43.83)
21Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:44.37+14.04
50m:36.56100m:1:17.90(41.34)150m:2:00.96(43.06)200m:2:44.37(43.41)
22Isabelle Brodd2003Simklubben Neptun2:44.85+14.52
50m:37.20100m:1:18.78(41.58)150m:2:01.71(42.93)200m:2:44.85(43.14)
23Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap2:45.00+14.67
50m:36.97100m:1:18.44(41.47)150m:2:01.29(42.85)200m:2:45.00(43.71)
24Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim2:45.04+14.71
50m:38.17100m:1:20.46(42.29)150m:2:02.63(42.17)200m:2:45.04(42.41)
25Elsa Bitzén2003Simklubben Hajen2:45.45+15.12
50m:36.95100m:1:18.55(41.60)150m:2:02.00(43.45)200m:2:45.45(43.45)
26Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:45.85+15.52
50m:37.32100m:1:19.37(42.05)150m:2:02.78(43.41)200m:2:45.85(43.07)
27Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap2:47.48+17.15
50m:37.45100m:1:19.73(42.28)150m:2:04.00(44.27)200m:2:47.48(43.48)
28Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:47.75+17.42
50m:37.76100m:1:20.34(42.58)150m:2:03.51(43.17)200m:2:47.75(44.24)
29Tuva Björkén2003Väsby Simsällskap2:48.18+17.85
50m:38.08100m:1:19.64(41.56)150m:2:03.44(43.80)200m:2:48.18(44.74)
30Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS2:50.44+20.11
50m:37.39100m:1:19.29(41.90)150m:2:03.66(44.37)200m:2:50.44(46.78)
31Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap2:56.40+26.07
50m:38.11100m:1:22.50(44.39)150m:2:09.29(46.79)200m:2:56.40(47.11)
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:30.33
50m:34.13100m:1:12.40(38.27)150m:1:51.38(38.98)200m:2:30.33(38.95)
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:31.41+1.08
50m:34.61100m:1:13.44(38.83)150m:1:53.30(39.86)200m:2:31.41(38.11)
3Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:32.15+1.82
50m:34.79100m:1:14.11(39.32)150m:1:52.43(38.32)200m:2:32.15(39.72)
4Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:34.15+3.82
50m:34.89100m:1:13.46(38.57)150m:1:52.84(39.38)200m:2:34.15(41.31)
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:34.77+4.44
50m:34.60100m:1:13.46(38.86)150m:1:53.95(40.49)200m:2:34.77(40.82)
6Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:36.32+5.99
50m:36.57100m:1:15.98(39.41)150m:1:56.27(40.29)200m:2:36.32(40.05)
7Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:37.75+7.42
50m:36.47100m:1:16.51(40.04)150m:1:57.34(40.83)200m:2:37.75(40.41)
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:38.23+7.90
50m:35.56100m:1:15.79(40.23)150m:1:57.18(41.39)200m:2:38.23(41.05)
9Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:38.38+8.05
50m:34.87100m:1:14.32(39.45)150m:1:55.97(41.65)200m:2:38.38(42.41)
10Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:38.66+8.33
50m:36.12100m:1:17.16(41.04)150m:1:57.44(40.28)200m:2:38.66(41.22)
11Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:39.39+9.06
50m:35.85100m:1:15.68(39.83)150m:1:57.60(41.92)200m:2:39.39(41.79)
12Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:39.85+9.52
50m:35.31100m:1:15.67(40.36)150m:1:57.38(41.71)200m:2:39.85(42.47)
13Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen2:39.92+9.59
50m:36.13100m:1:15.81(39.68)150m:1:57.73(41.92)200m:2:39.92(42.19)
14Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:40.88+10.55
50m:35.80100m:1:16.27(40.47)150m:1:58.19(41.92)200m:2:40.88(42.69)
15Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:42.64+12.31
50m:37.32100m:1:18.62(41.30)150m:2:00.72(42.10)200m:2:42.64(41.92)
16Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap2:42.89+12.56
50m:36.52100m:1:17.44(40.92)150m:1:59.74(42.30)200m:2:42.89(43.15)
17Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:42.96+12.63
50m:36.59100m:1:17.92(41.33)150m:2:00.44(42.52)200m:2:42.96(42.52)
18Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening2:43.04+12.71
50m:36.49100m:1:17.93(41.44)150m:2:00.01(42.08)200m:2:43.04(43.03)
19Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap2:43.05+12.72
50m:36.57100m:1:17.26(40.69)150m:1:59.30(42.04)200m:2:43.05(43.75)
20Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap2:43.50+13.17
50m:36.96100m:1:18.43(41.47)150m:2:00.66(42.23)200m:2:43.50(42.84)
21Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb2:43.76+13.43
50m:36.47100m:1:18.82(42.35)150m:2:01.29(42.47)200m:2:43.76(42.47)
22Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:44.03+13.70
50m:37.39100m:1:19.13(41.74)150m:2:01.87(42.74)200m:2:44.03(42.16)
23Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS2:44.08+13.75
50m:36.05100m:1:17.42(41.37)150m:1:59.86(42.44)200m:2:44.08(44.22)
24Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim2:44.18+13.85
50m:36.20100m:1:17.84(41.64)150m:2:00.35(42.51)200m:2:44.18(43.83)
25Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:44.37+14.04
50m:36.56100m:1:17.90(41.34)150m:2:00.96(43.06)200m:2:44.37(43.41)
26Isabelle Brodd2003Simklubben Neptun2:44.85+14.52
50m:37.20100m:1:18.78(41.58)150m:2:01.71(42.93)200m:2:44.85(43.14)
27Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap2:45.00+14.67
50m:36.97100m:1:18.44(41.47)150m:2:01.29(42.85)200m:2:45.00(43.71)
28Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim2:45.04+14.71
50m:38.17100m:1:20.46(42.29)150m:2:02.63(42.17)200m:2:45.04(42.41)
29Elsa Bitzén2003Simklubben Hajen2:45.45+15.12
50m:36.95100m:1:18.55(41.60)150m:2:02.00(43.45)200m:2:45.45(43.45)
30Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:45.85+15.52
50m:37.32100m:1:19.37(42.05)150m:2:02.78(43.41)200m:2:45.85(43.07)
31Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun2:45.92+15.59
50m:36.75100m:1:18.92(42.17)150m:2:02.75(43.83)200m:2:45.92(43.17)
32Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap2:47.48+17.15
50m:37.45100m:1:19.73(42.28)150m:2:04.00(44.27)200m:2:47.48(43.48)
33Linn Herlin2002Spårvägen Simförening2:47.75+17.42
50m:37.76100m:1:20.34(42.58)150m:2:03.51(43.17)200m:2:47.75(44.24)
34Tuva Björkén2003Väsby Simsällskap2:48.18+17.85
50m:38.08100m:1:19.64(41.56)150m:2:03.44(43.80)200m:2:48.18(44.74)
35Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS2:50.44+20.11
50m:37.39100m:1:19.29(41.90)150m:2:03.66(44.37)200m:2:50.44(46.78)
36Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap2:56.40+26.07
50m:38.11100m:1:22.50(44.39)150m:2:09.29(46.79)200m:2:56.40(47.11)
Gren 5, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:27.64
50m:33.92100m:1:11.60(37.68)150m:1:49.18(37.58)200m:2:27.64(38.46)
2Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:29.81+2.17
50m:34.15100m:1:12.08(37.93)150m:1:50.34(38.26)200m:2:29.81(39.47)
3Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians2:31.12+3.48
50m:34.46100m:1:12.99(38.53)150m:1:52.23(39.24)200m:2:31.12(38.89)
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:35.11+7.47
50m:34.70100m:1:14.23(39.53)150m:1:54.89(40.66)200m:2:35.11(40.22)
5Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap2:37.35+9.71
50m:35.22100m:1:14.92(39.70)150m:1:55.80(40.88)200m:2:37.35(41.55)
6Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:38.16+10.52
50m:37.26100m:1:17.63(40.37)150m:1:58.21(40.58)200m:2:38.16(39.95)
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:38.31+10.67
50m:37.31100m:1:17.74(40.43)150m:1:58.26(40.52)200m:2:38.31(40.05)
8Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:38.57+10.93
50m:36.01100m:1:16.77(40.76)150m:1:57.92(41.15)200m:2:38.57(40.65)
9Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun2:37.21+9.57
50m:35.41100m:1:15.24(39.83)150m:1:56.31(41.07)200m:2:37.21(40.90)
10Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:37.97+10.33
50m:36.33100m:1:16.99(40.66)150m:1:57.99(41.00)200m:2:37.97(39.98)
11Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon2:39.19+11.55
50m:36.25100m:1:16.09(39.84)150m:1:58.05(41.96)200m:2:39.19(41.14)
12Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:39.49+11.85
50m:36.11100m:1:17.00(40.89)150m:1:57.64(40.64)200m:2:39.49(41.85)
13Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen2:39.85+12.21
50m:36.24100m:1:16.90(40.66)150m:1:58.56(41.66)200m:2:39.85(41.29)
14Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:41.70+14.06
50m:36.17100m:1:17.21(41.04)150m:1:59.82(42.61)200m:2:41.70(41.88)
15Telma Maltesjö2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:42.75+15.11
50m:37.44100m:1:18.59(41.15)150m:2:00.71(42.12)200m:2:42.75(42.04)
16Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap2:44.12+16.48
50m:36.07100m:1:17.38(41.31)150m:2:00.57(43.19)200m:2:44.12(43.55)
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun2:16.23
50m:31.18100m:1:05.98(34.80)150m:1:41.00(35.02)200m:2:16.23(35.23)
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:16.58+0.35
50m:30.59100m:1:05.82(35.23)150m:1:41.51(35.69)200m:2:16.58(35.07)
3Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:17.43+1.20
50m:31.20100m:1:06.10(34.90)150m:1:41.63(35.53)200m:2:17.43(35.80)
4Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:19.14+2.91
50m:31.28100m:1:07.06(35.78)150m:1:43.03(35.97)200m:2:19.14(36.11)
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:20.10+3.87
50m:31.90100m:1:07.27(35.37)150m:1:43.83(36.56)200m:2:20.10(36.27)
6Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:21.10+4.87
50m:32.00100m:1:07.99(35.99)150m:1:44.85(36.86)200m:2:21.10(36.25)
7Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:23.93+7.70
50m:32.44100m:1:08.68(36.24)150m:1:46.17(37.49)200m:2:23.93(37.76)
8Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.40+8.17
50m:32.13100m:1:08.21(36.08)150m:1:45.71(37.50)200m:2:24.40(38.69)
9Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim2:24.93+8.70
50m:33.12100m:1:10.33(37.21)150m:1:47.91(37.58)200m:2:24.93(37.02)
10Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:25.52+9.29
50m:33.16100m:1:09.74(36.58)150m:1:47.73(37.99)200m:2:25.52(37.79)
11Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:26.64+10.41
50m:33.01100m:1:09.75(36.74)150m:1:47.92(38.17)200m:2:26.64(38.72)
12Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:28.19+11.96
50m:33.86100m:1:11.66(37.80)150m:1:49.49(37.83)200m:2:28.19(38.70)
13August Eriksson2004Turebergs Simklubb2:28.46+12.23
50m:33.88100m:1:11.87(37.99)150m:1:49.71(37.84)200m:2:28.46(38.75)
14Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap2:29.11+12.88
50m:32.89100m:1:10.50(37.61)150m:1:49.07(38.57)200m:2:29.11(40.04)
15Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:29.32+13.09
50m:33.18100m:1:10.64(37.46)150m:1:49.81(39.17)200m:2:29.32(39.51)
16David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening2:29.48+13.25
50m:33.53100m:1:10.72(37.19)150m:1:49.77(39.05)200m:2:29.48(39.71)
17Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg2:30.26+14.03
50m:33.42100m:1:11.91(38.49)150m:1:51.03(39.12)200m:2:30.26(39.23)
18Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap2:30.42+14.19
50m:34.20100m:1:12.83(38.63)150m:1:51.46(38.63)200m:2:30.42(38.96)
19Isak Alin1999Täby Sim2:30.54+14.31
50m:32.73100m:1:10.03(37.30)150m:1:49.90(39.87)200m:2:30.54(40.64)
20Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:30.81+14.58
50m:33.11100m:1:10.48(37.37)150m:1:49.16(38.68)200m:2:30.81(41.65)
21Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:31.23+15.00
50m:33.72100m:1:11.65(37.93)150m:1:50.81(39.16)200m:2:31.23(40.42)
22Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap2:31.44+15.21
50m:32.96100m:1:10.46(37.50)150m:1:49.93(39.47)200m:2:31.44(41.51)
23Axel Witt2000Eskilstuna Simklubb2:31.48+15.25
50m:34.29100m:1:12.28(37.99)150m:1:51.85(39.57)200m:2:31.48(39.63)
24Oliver Erneholm2003Spårvägen Simförening2:32.05+15.82
50m:33.82100m:1:12.33(38.51)150m:1:52.37(40.04)200m:2:32.05(39.68)
25Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap2:32.09+15.86
50m:32.16100m:1:09.92(37.76)150m:1:49.98(40.06)200m:2:32.09(42.11)
26Jakub Majta2003Spårvägen Simförening2:33.11+16.88
50m:33.66100m:1:11.98(38.32)150m:1:51.91(39.93)200m:2:33.11(41.20)
27Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:33.85+17.62
50m:33.74100m:1:12.52(38.78)150m:1:52.81(40.29)200m:2:33.85(41.04)
28William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap2:34.50+18.27
50m:33.97100m:1:13.32(39.35)150m:1:54.16(40.84)200m:2:34.50(40.34)
29Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:35.44+19.21
50m:35.00100m:1:14.82(39.82)150m:1:55.06(40.24)200m:2:35.44(40.38)
30Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:35.69+19.46
50m:32.70100m:1:11.88(39.18)150m:1:52.44(40.56)200m:2:35.69(43.25)
31Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:36.26+20.03
50m:33.47100m:1:12.77(39.30)150m:1:53.64(40.87)200m:2:36.26(42.62)
32Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:36.43+20.20
50m:36.90100m:1:17.47(40.57)150m:1:57.82(40.35)200m:2:36.43(38.61)
33Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:38.08+21.85
50m:34.86100m:1:15.26(40.40)150m:1:56.86(41.60)200m:2:38.08(41.22)
34Erik Josefson2000Föreningen Varberg Sim2:40.62+24.39
50m:35.66100m:1:16.55(40.89)150m:1:58.17(41.62)200m:2:40.62(42.45)
August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:14.85
50m:30.68100m:1:04.98(34.30)150m:1:39.79(34.81)200m:2:14.85(35.06)
2Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun2:16.23+1.38
50m:31.18100m:1:05.98(34.80)150m:1:41.00(35.02)200m:2:16.23(35.23)
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:16.58+1.73
50m:30.59100m:1:05.82(35.23)150m:1:41.51(35.69)200m:2:16.58(35.07)
4Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:17.43+2.58
50m:31.20100m:1:06.10(34.90)150m:1:41.63(35.53)200m:2:17.43(35.80)
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:18.13+3.28
50m:31.94100m:1:06.74(34.80)150m:1:42.44(35.70)200m:2:18.13(35.69)
6Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:19.14+4.29
50m:31.28100m:1:07.06(35.78)150m:1:43.03(35.97)200m:2:19.14(36.11)
7Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:19.47+4.62
50m:31.83100m:1:06.82(34.99)150m:1:42.16(35.34)200m:2:19.47(37.31)
8Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:20.10+5.25
50m:31.90100m:1:07.27(35.37)150m:1:43.83(36.56)200m:2:20.10(36.27)
9Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun2:20.31+5.46
50m:32.61100m:1:08.39(35.78)150m:1:44.57(36.18)200m:2:20.31(35.74)
10Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun2:21.02+6.17
50m:32.08100m:1:08.06(35.98)150m:1:44.68(36.62)200m:2:21.02(36.34)
11Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:21.10+6.25
50m:32.00100m:1:07.99(35.99)150m:1:44.85(36.86)200m:2:21.10(36.25)
12Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:23.93+9.08
50m:32.44100m:1:08.68(36.24)150m:1:46.17(37.49)200m:2:23.93(37.76)
13Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.40+9.55
50m:32.13100m:1:08.21(36.08)150m:1:45.71(37.50)200m:2:24.40(38.69)
14Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:24.56+9.71
50m:32.03100m:1:08.40(36.37)150m:1:46.15(37.75)200m:2:24.56(38.41)
15Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim2:24.93+10.08
50m:33.12100m:1:10.33(37.21)150m:1:47.91(37.58)200m:2:24.93(37.02)
16Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:25.52+10.67
50m:33.16100m:1:09.74(36.58)150m:1:47.73(37.99)200m:2:25.52(37.79)
17Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:26.19+11.34
50m:32.78100m:1:09.63(36.85)150m:1:47.63(38.00)200m:2:26.19(38.56)
18Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:26.64+11.79
50m:33.01100m:1:09.75(36.74)150m:1:47.92(38.17)200m:2:26.64(38.72)
19Carl Gerstenfeld2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:28.19+13.34
50m:33.86100m:1:11.66(37.80)150m:1:49.49(37.83)200m:2:28.19(38.70)
20August Eriksson2004Turebergs Simklubb2:28.46+13.61
50m:33.88100m:1:11.87(37.99)150m:1:49.71(37.84)200m:2:28.46(38.75)
21Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap2:28.57+13.72
50m:33.41100m:1:10.42(37.01)150m:1:49.26(38.84)200m:2:28.57(39.31)
22Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:28.91+14.06
50m:34.05100m:1:12.12(38.07)150m:1:50.09(37.97)200m:2:28.91(38.82)
23Martin Schön2003Bollnäs Simsällskap2:29.11+14.26
50m:32.89100m:1:10.50(37.61)150m:1:49.07(38.57)200m:2:29.11(40.04)
24Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:29.32+14.47
50m:33.18100m:1:10.64(37.46)150m:1:49.81(39.17)200m:2:29.32(39.51)
25David Neuhardt2003Spårvägen Simförening2:29.48+14.63
50m:33.53100m:1:10.72(37.19)150m:1:49.77(39.05)200m:2:29.48(39.71)
26Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:29.56+14.71
50m:33.90100m:1:11.04(37.14)150m:1:49.94(38.90)200m:2:29.56(39.62)
27Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg2:30.26+15.41
50m:33.42100m:1:11.91(38.49)150m:1:51.03(39.12)200m:2:30.26(39.23)
28Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap2:30.42+15.57
50m:34.20100m:1:12.83(38.63)150m:1:51.46(38.63)200m:2:30.42(38.96)
29Isak Alin1999Täby Sim2:30.54+15.69
50m:32.73100m:1:10.03(37.30)150m:1:49.90(39.87)200m:2:30.54(40.64)
30Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:30.81+15.96
50m:33.11100m:1:10.48(37.37)150m:1:49.16(38.68)200m:2:30.81(41.65)
31Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun2:31.08+16.23
50m:33.69100m:1:10.73(37.04)150m:1:49.51(38.78)200m:2:31.08(41.57)
32Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:31.23+16.38
50m:33.72100m:1:11.65(37.93)150m:1:50.81(39.16)200m:2:31.23(40.42)
33Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap2:31.44+16.59
50m:32.96100m:1:10.46(37.50)150m:1:49.93(39.47)200m:2:31.44(41.51)
34Axel Witt2000Eskilstuna Simklubb2:31.48+16.63
50m:34.29100m:1:12.28(37.99)150m:1:51.85(39.57)200m:2:31.48(39.63)
35Oliver Erneholm2003Spårvägen Simförening2:32.05+17.20
50m:33.82100m:1:12.33(38.51)150m:1:52.37(40.04)200m:2:32.05(39.68)
36Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap2:32.09+17.24
50m:32.16100m:1:09.92(37.76)150m:1:49.98(40.06)200m:2:32.09(42.11)
37Jakub Majta2003Spårvägen Simförening2:33.11+18.26
50m:33.66100m:1:11.98(38.32)150m:1:51.91(39.93)200m:2:33.11(41.20)
38Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:33.85+19.00
50m:33.74100m:1:12.52(38.78)150m:1:52.81(40.29)200m:2:33.85(41.04)
39William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap2:34.50+19.65
50m:33.97100m:1:13.32(39.35)150m:1:54.16(40.84)200m:2:34.50(40.34)
40Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening2:35.44+20.59
50m:35.00100m:1:14.82(39.82)150m:1:55.06(40.24)200m:2:35.44(40.38)
41Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:35.69+20.84
50m:32.70100m:1:11.88(39.18)150m:1:52.44(40.56)200m:2:35.69(43.25)
42Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap2:36.26+21.41
50m:33.47100m:1:12.77(39.30)150m:1:53.64(40.87)200m:2:36.26(42.62)
43Hugo Lennartsson2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:36.43+21.58
50m:36.90100m:1:17.47(40.57)150m:1:57.82(40.35)200m:2:36.43(38.61)
44Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:38.08+23.23
50m:34.86100m:1:15.26(40.40)150m:1:56.86(41.60)200m:2:38.08(41.22)
45Erik Josefson2000Föreningen Varberg Sim2:40.62+25.77
50m:35.66100m:1:16.55(40.89)150m:1:58.17(41.62)200m:2:40.62(42.45)
August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:11.11
50m:30.21100m:1:03.12(32.91)150m:1:37.06(33.94)200m:2:11.11(34.05)
2Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun2:16.72+5.61
50m:31.06100m:1:05.74(34.68)150m:1:41.08(35.34)200m:2:16.72(35.64)
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim2:17.47+6.36
50m:31.14100m:1:05.60(34.46)150m:1:41.39(35.79)200m:2:17.47(36.08)
4Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:17.97+6.86
50m:31.19100m:1:06.38(35.19)150m:1:41.74(35.36)200m:2:17.97(36.23)
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:18.00+6.89
50m:31.66100m:1:06.40(34.74)150m:1:42.49(36.09)200m:2:18.00(35.51)
6Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap2:18.09+6.98
50m:31.33100m:1:05.89(34.56)150m:1:41.50(35.61)200m:2:18.09(36.59)
7Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap2:18.95+7.84
50m:31.14100m:1:06.99(35.85)150m:1:43.20(36.21)200m:2:18.95(35.75)
8Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:20.30+9.19
50m:31.85100m:1:07.44(35.59)150m:1:44.04(36.60)200m:2:20.30(36.26)
9Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim2:21.60+10.49
50m:31.79100m:1:07.46(35.67)150m:1:44.14(36.68)200m:2:21.60(37.46)
10Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim2:23.50+12.39
50m:32.56100m:1:08.98(36.42)150m:1:46.97(37.99)200m:2:23.50(36.53)
11Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap2:24.21+13.10
50m:33.08100m:1:10.55(37.47)150m:1:47.57(37.02)200m:2:24.21(36.64)
12Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:24.83+13.72
50m:31.75100m:1:08.54(36.79)150m:1:46.18(37.64)200m:2:24.83(38.65)
13Oskar Gustafson2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:25.18+14.07
50m:33.12100m:1:10.24(37.12)150m:1:47.71(37.47)200m:2:25.18(37.47)
14Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap2:25.34+14.23
50m:32.10100m:1:08.36(36.26)150m:1:46.92(38.56)200m:2:25.34(38.42)
15Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:26.43+15.32
50m:32.84100m:1:09.82(36.98)150m:1:48.22(38.40)200m:2:26.43(38.21)
16Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:28.32+17.21
50m:32.98100m:1:10.38(37.40)150m:1:49.13(38.75)200m:2:28.32(39.19)
Gren 7, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:53.80
Hanna Eriksson1999
27.3456.51
56.51
Wilma Johansson2001
27.9058.71
1:55.22
Annie Hegmegi2003
28.1558.78
2:54.00
Moa Holmquist2004
28.3559.80
3:53.80
2Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:55.53+1.73
Hilja Schimmel2003
28.6959.39
59.39
Vera Fransson2001
28.0958.84
1:58.23
Sofia Henningsson2004
28.7559.76
2:57.99
Trine Forss2003
27.6157.54
3:55.53
3Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap3:57.15+3.35
Edith Jernstedt2002
28.1858.34
58.34
Hannah Brunzell2001
28.4659.77
1:58.11
Elvira Mörtstrand2003
27.9358.71
2:56.82
Malin Eklund2001
29.021:00.33
3:57.15
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:58.80+5.00
Alicia Lundblad2001
28.4358.29
58.29
Tyra Littorin2004
28.641:00.35
1:58.64
Angelina Agrell2003
28.721:00.51
2:59.15
Olivia Ülger2000
28.7359.65
3:58.80
5Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap3:59.65+5.85
Elise Öberg2002
29.071:00.09
1:00.09
Elsa Bergh2002
29.201:01.34
2:01.43
Saga Persson2003
29.361:01.47
3:02.90
Gloria Muzito2002
27.0356.75
3:59.65
6Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:59.78+5.98
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
29.1359.78
59.78
Vilma Brolund2001
28.9559.59
1:59.37
Linnea Gyllberg2000
28.931:00.99
3:00.36
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
27.9359.42
3:59.78
7Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb3:59.79+5.99
Maja Eriksson2002
28.7859.93
59.93
Anna Eriksson1999
27.6258.94
1:58.87
Alva Abrahamsson2004
28.451:00.34
2:59.21
Frida Gustafsson2001
28.691:00.58
3:59.79
8Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap3:59.93+6.13
Emma Sundstrand2001
29.011:00.43
1:00.43
Emilia Christiansen1999
28.0659.53
1:59.96
Carolina Jonsson2002
28.6159.85
2:59.81
Hilma Ramdén2000
27.711:00.12
3:59.93
9Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap4:00.97+7.17
Tova Andersson2001
28.5959.64
59.64
Ebba Andersson2001
28.1259.33
1:58.97
Anna Miram1999
28.4459.45
2:58.42
Elin Ristl1999
29.921:02.55
4:00.97
10Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:01.34+7.54
Kristina Orban2004
28.4259.59
59.59
Anna Grahovac1999
28.5959.55
1:59.14
Johanna Ingner2002
29.021:01.19
3:00.33
Julia Osterman2004
28.761:01.01
4:01.34
11Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:02.30+8.50
Elin Melin2000
29.591:01.31
1:01.31
Boel Bergquist2003
28.981:00.92
2:02.23
Moa Karlsson2002
30.201:02.14
3:04.37
Hanna Bergman2001
27.4357.93
4:02.30
12Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:02.97+9.17
Sofia Åstedt2003
28.5459.21
59.21
Linn Thid2003
29.031:00.85
2:00.06
Thilda Häll2005
29.001:01.27
3:01.33
Matilda Stenberg2001
28.661:01.64
4:02.97
13Täby Sim Täby Sim4:03.52+9.72
Cornelia Jerresand2000
28.671:00.84
1:00.84
Ellen Banestig2002
28.561:01.82
2:02.66
Thilda Ström2003
29.191:00.31
3:02.97
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001
29.621:00.55
4:03.52
14Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:03.81+10.01
Marion Hanquet2001
29.441:00.44
1:00.44
Hannah Hemberg2002
28.951:00.81
2:01.25
Polina Zhirkova2004
29.881:02.24
3:03.49
Johanna Edgren2004
29.401:00.32
4:03.81
15Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:03.93+10.13
Tea Gladher2000
28.541:00.16
1:00.16
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.771:00.06
2:00.22
Vera Karlsson2003
29.151:02.29
3:02.51
Hilda Linné2000
28.501:01.42
4:03.93
16Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim4:04.90+11.10
Isabelle Sering2002
28.981:00.63
1:00.63
Davilda Lareva2000
28.581:00.59
2:01.22
Vilma Andersson2004
29.601:01.79
3:03.01
Erma Duratovic2005
29.051:01.89
4:04.90
17Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS4:05.41+11.61
Thea Brünjes2004
29.311:00.88
1:00.88
Olivia Hansson2003
28.1258.67
1:59.55
Julia Olsson2004
29.461:02.27
3:01.82
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
30.031:03.59
4:05.41
18Turebergs Simklubb Turebergs Simklubb4:06.06+12.26
Astrid Eriksson2001
29.531:01.97
1:01.97
Olivia Stille2000
28.5559.82
2:01.79
Selma Holmer2004
29.531:02.58
3:04.37
Julia Häglund2003
29.601:01.69
4:06.06
19Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:06.34+12.54
Kajsa Gustavsson2001
29.241:01.67
1:01.67
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
29.311:00.79
2:02.46
Elsa Andersson2004
29.161:01.54
3:04.00
Johanna Palmkvist1999
29.911:02.34
4:06.34
20Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:06.98+13.18
Mollie Morfelt2003
29.701:01.39
1:01.39
Lovisa Bjurnemark2003
28.421:01.25
2:02.64
Nicola Lindell2001
29.321:02.52
3:05.16
Ester Eilertsson2003
28.881:01.82
4:06.98
21Luleå Simsällskap Luleå Simsällskap4:07.08+13.28
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg2002
29.191:02.00
1:02.00
Sabina Alman2003
28.411:00.35
2:02.35
Randi Arnesen2005
28.801:00.72
3:03.07
Klara Lindqvist2005
29.781:04.01
4:07.08
22Karlskrona Simsällskap Karlskrona Simsällskap4:07.99+14.19
Ida Rosenius2000
29.461:01.55
1:01.55
Siri Lindén2005
29.071:00.66
2:02.21
Disa Gladher2002
29.601:04.34
3:06.55
Linn Rosenius2002
28.401:01.44
4:07.99
23Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:09.93+16.13
Smilla Lönnberg2001
29.361:01.15
1:01.15
Nora Segerström2002
28.501:01.00
2:02.15
Johanna Bagelius2004
30.031:03.16
3:05.31
Elsa Nordström2001
30.191:04.62
4:09.93
24Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:11.55+17.75
Tova Magnusson2002
29.331:02.05
1:02.05
Angelica Stark1999
29.561:02.64
2:04.69
Alice Thörnros2001
30.211:03.47
3:08.16
Agnes Arberg2001
30.441:03.39
4:11.55
Simklubben Laxen Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Mellie Wijk2002
28.5059.28
59.28
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg16:21.41
50m:28.73100m:1:00.47(31.74)150m:1:32.79(32.32)200m:2:04.84(32.05)
250m:2:37.38(32.54)300m:3:09.93(32.55)350m:3:42.68(32.75)400m:4:15.22(32.54)
450m:4:48.04(32.82)500m:5:20.94(32.90)550m:5:54.09(33.15)600m:6:27.34(33.25)
650m:7:00.79(33.45)700m:7:33.97(33.18)750m:8:07.42(33.45)800m:8:40.46(33.04)
850m:9:13.61(33.15)900m:9:46.10(32.49)950m:10:18.93(32.83)1000m:10:51.75(32.82)
1050m:11:24.69(32.94)1100m:11:57.84(33.15)1150m:12:30.82(32.98)1200m:13:03.85(33.03)
1250m:13:37.13(33.28)1300m:14:10.57(33.44)1350m:14:43.58(33.01)1400m:15:16.95(33.37)
1450m:15:49.91(32.96)1500m:16:21.41(31.50)
2Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap16:24.94+3.53
50m:29.00100m:1:00.93(31.93)150m:1:33.46(32.53)200m:2:06.02(32.56)
250m:2:39.02(33.00)300m:3:11.96(32.94)350m:3:44.93(32.97)400m:4:18.04(33.11)
450m:4:51.03(32.99)500m:5:24.03(33.00)550m:5:57.17(33.14)600m:6:30.24(33.07)
650m:7:03.75(33.51)700m:7:36.97(33.22)750m:8:10.22(33.25)800m:8:43.50(33.28)
850m:9:16.57(33.07)900m:9:49.93(33.36)950m:10:23.18(33.25)1000m:10:56.61(33.43)
1050m:11:29.43(32.82)1100m:12:02.67(33.24)1150m:12:35.62(32.95)1200m:13:08.82(33.20)
1250m:13:42.14(33.32)1300m:14:14.83(32.69)1350m:14:47.97(33.14)1400m:15:20.65(32.68)
1450m:15:53.13(32.48)1500m:16:24.94(31.81)
3Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap16:28.90+7.49
50m:29.36100m:1:01.31(31.95)150m:1:33.35(32.04)200m:2:05.87(32.52)
250m:2:38.72(32.85)300m:3:11.51(32.79)350m:3:44.57(33.06)400m:4:17.71(33.14)
450m:4:50.77(33.06)500m:5:23.82(33.05)550m:5:56.94(33.12)600m:6:30.32(33.38)
650m:7:03.65(33.33)700m:7:36.80(33.15)750m:8:09.92(33.12)800m:8:43.38(33.46)
850m:9:16.33(32.95)900m:9:49.83(33.50)950m:10:23.05(33.22)1000m:10:56.52(33.47)
1050m:11:28.91(32.39)1100m:12:02.15(33.24)1150m:12:35.26(33.11)1200m:13:08.84(33.58)
1250m:13:42.08(33.24)1300m:14:15.75(33.67)1350m:14:49.11(33.36)1400m:15:22.91(33.80)
1450m:15:56.42(33.51)1500m:16:28.90(32.48)
4Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap16:30.14+8.73
50m:30.49100m:1:02.88(32.39)150m:1:36.11(33.23)200m:2:09.39(33.28)
250m:2:42.71(33.32)300m:3:15.99(33.28)350m:3:49.19(33.20)400m:4:22.43(33.24)
450m:4:55.86(33.43)500m:5:28.74(32.88)550m:6:02.14(33.40)600m:6:35.48(33.34)
650m:7:08.92(33.44)700m:7:42.16(33.24)750m:8:15.62(33.46)800m:8:48.99(33.37)
850m:9:22.62(33.63)900m:9:55.70(33.08)950m:10:29.20(33.50)1000m:11:02.50(33.30)
1050m:11:35.53(33.03)1100m:12:08.61(33.08)1150m:12:41.82(33.21)1200m:13:15.39(33.57)
1250m:13:48.92(33.53)1300m:14:21.96(33.04)1350m:14:55.02(33.06)1400m:15:27.89(32.87)
1450m:15:59.38(31.49)1500m:16:30.14(30.76)
5Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb16:36.55+15.14
50m:29.60100m:1:01.64(32.04)150m:1:33.89(32.25)200m:2:06.61(32.72)
250m:2:39.51(32.90)300m:3:12.36(32.85)350m:3:45.72(33.36)400m:4:18.55(32.83)
450m:4:51.55(33.00)500m:5:24.58(33.03)550m:5:57.69(33.11)600m:6:30.65(32.96)
650m:7:03.66(33.01)700m:7:36.76(33.10)750m:8:10.52(33.76)800m:8:43.93(33.41)
850m:9:17.40(33.47)900m:9:50.97(33.57)950m:10:24.61(33.64)1000m:10:58.03(33.42)
1050m:11:31.91(33.88)1100m:12:05.60(33.69)1150m:12:39.51(33.91)1200m:13:13.26(33.75)
1250m:13:47.39(34.13)1300m:14:21.44(34.05)1350m:14:55.36(33.92)1400m:15:29.58(34.22)
1450m:16:03.51(33.93)1500m:16:36.55(33.04)
6Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon16:43.40+21.99
50m:29.03100m:1:01.29(32.26)150m:1:34.43(33.14)200m:2:07.95(33.52)
250m:2:41.38(33.43)300m:3:15.23(33.85)350m:3:48.64(33.41)400m:4:22.00(33.36)
450m:4:55.41(33.41)500m:5:28.53(33.12)550m:6:01.87(33.34)600m:6:35.32(33.45)
650m:7:08.64(33.32)700m:7:42.05(33.41)750m:8:15.33(33.28)800m:8:48.42(33.09)
850m:9:22.10(33.68)900m:9:55.98(33.88)950m:10:29.49(33.51)1000m:11:02.92(33.43)
1050m:11:36.63(33.71)1100m:12:10.37(33.74)1150m:12:44.79(34.42)1200m:13:19.44(34.65)
1250m:13:54.10(34.66)1300m:14:28.87(34.77)1350m:15:03.25(34.38)1400m:15:37.39(34.14)
1450m:16:10.86(33.47)1500m:16:43.40(32.54)
7Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap16:44.93+23.52
50m:29.32100m:1:00.91(31.59)150m:1:32.77(31.86)200m:2:05.19(32.42)
250m:2:37.57(32.38)300m:3:10.25(32.68)350m:3:43.14(32.89)400m:4:16.05(32.91)
450m:4:48.96(32.91)500m:5:22.02(33.06)550m:5:55.13(33.11)600m:6:28.51(33.38)
650m:7:02.14(33.63)700m:7:35.92(33.78)750m:8:09.80(33.88)800m:8:43.57(33.77)
850m:9:17.56(33.99)900m:9:51.78(34.22)950m:10:25.75(33.97)1000m:11:00.03(34.28)
1050m:11:34.53(34.50)1100m:12:08.82(34.29)1150m:12:43.58(34.76)1200m:13:17.94(34.36)
1250m:13:52.90(34.96)1300m:14:27.61(34.71)1350m:15:02.37(34.76)1400m:15:37.05(34.68)
1450m:16:11.72(34.67)1500m:16:44.93(33.21)
8Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS16:51.79+30.38
50m:30.67100m:1:04.11(33.44)150m:1:37.92(33.81)200m:2:12.20(34.28)
250m:2:46.24(34.04)300m:3:20.78(34.54)350m:3:54.88(34.10)400m:4:29.37(34.49)
450m:5:03.32(33.95)500m:5:37.44(34.12)550m:6:11.36(33.92)600m:6:45.45(34.09)
650m:7:18.84(33.39)700m:7:52.66(33.82)750m:8:26.41(33.75)800m:8:59.92(33.51)
850m:9:33.57(33.65)900m:10:07.41(33.84)950m:10:40.96(33.55)1000m:11:14.95(33.99)
1050m:11:48.65(33.70)1100m:12:22.50(33.85)1150m:12:56.24(33.74)1200m:13:30.08(33.84)
1250m:14:03.81(33.73)1300m:14:37.91(34.10)1350m:15:11.86(33.95)1400m:15:46.01(34.15)
1450m:16:19.16(33.15)1500m:16:51.79(32.63)
9Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap16:53.08+31.67
50m:30.66100m:1:03.22(32.56)150m:1:36.95(33.73)200m:2:10.27(33.32)
250m:2:44.45(34.18)300m:3:18.16(33.71)350m:3:52.70(34.54)400m:4:26.61(33.91)
450m:5:00.50(33.89)500m:5:34.11(33.61)550m:6:07.71(33.60)600m:6:41.07(33.36)
650m:7:14.63(33.56)700m:7:47.87(33.24)750m:8:21.33(33.46)800m:8:54.86(33.53)
850m:9:28.84(33.98)900m:10:03.11(34.27)950m:10:37.12(34.01)1000m:11:11.45(34.33)
1050m:11:45.15(33.70)1100m:12:19.17(34.02)1150m:12:53.36(34.19)1200m:13:28.05(34.69)
1250m:14:02.46(34.41)1300m:14:37.72(35.26)1350m:15:12.47(34.75)1400m:15:46.79(34.32)
1450m:16:20.67(33.88)1500m:16:53.08(32.41)
10Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap17:04.93+43.52
50m:28.76100m:1:01.11(32.35)150m:1:34.14(33.03)200m:2:07.99(33.85)
250m:2:41.69(33.70)300m:3:15.37(33.68)350m:3:48.61(33.24)400m:4:22.68(34.07)
450m:4:55.13(32.45)500m:5:28.47(33.34)550m:6:01.98(33.51)600m:6:35.87(33.89)
650m:7:08.98(33.11)700m:7:43.03(34.05)750m:8:16.78(33.75)800m:8:51.59(34.81)
850m:9:26.21(34.62)900m:10:01.44(35.23)950m:10:35.78(34.34)1000m:11:10.26(34.48)
1050m:11:45.02(34.76)1100m:12:20.25(35.23)1150m:12:55.25(35.00)1200m:13:30.32(35.07)
1250m:14:05.86(35.54)1300m:14:41.86(36.00)1350m:15:18.06(36.20)1400m:15:53.69(35.63)
1450m:16:29.22(35.53)1500m:17:04.93(35.71)
11Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap17:05.32+43.91
50m:29.48100m:1:01.45(31.97)150m:1:34.13(32.68)200m:2:07.35(33.22)
250m:2:40.71(33.36)300m:3:13.71(33.00)350m:3:46.96(33.25)400m:4:20.86(33.90)
450m:4:54.85(33.99)500m:5:28.47(33.62)550m:6:02.87(34.40)600m:6:36.48(33.61)
650m:7:10.69(34.21)700m:7:45.04(34.35)750m:8:19.51(34.47)800m:8:53.99(34.48)
850m:9:28.72(34.73)900m:10:03.15(34.43)950m:10:37.96(34.81)1000m:11:12.46(34.50)
1050m:11:47.73(35.27)1100m:12:22.45(34.72)1150m:12:57.84(35.39)1200m:13:33.26(35.42)
1250m:14:09.13(35.87)1300m:14:44.52(35.39)1350m:15:20.38(35.86)1400m:15:55.68(35.30)
1450m:16:31.07(35.39)1500m:17:05.32(34.25)
12Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS17:06.95+45.54
50m:31.28100m:1:05.47(34.19)150m:1:39.60(34.13)200m:2:14.34(34.74)
250m:2:48.65(34.31)300m:3:23.40(34.75)350m:3:57.63(34.23)400m:4:32.21(34.58)
450m:5:06.67(34.46)500m:5:41.21(34.54)550m:6:15.52(34.31)600m:6:50.30(34.78)
650m:7:24.75(34.45)700m:7:58.84(34.09)750m:8:33.04(34.20)800m:9:07.72(34.68)
850m:9:41.91(34.19)900m:10:16.24(34.33)950m:10:50.42(34.18)1000m:11:24.58(34.16)
1050m:11:58.58(34.00)1100m:12:33.04(34.46)1150m:13:07.37(34.33)1200m:13:42.06(34.69)
1250m:14:16.11(34.05)1300m:14:50.85(34.74)1350m:15:25.53(34.68)1400m:15:59.75(34.22)
1450m:16:33.61(33.86)1500m:17:06.95(33.34)
13Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap17:08.09+46.68
50m:31.55100m:1:05.62(34.07)150m:1:39.60(33.98)200m:2:14.23(34.63)
250m:2:48.75(34.52)300m:3:23.33(34.58)350m:3:57.89(34.56)400m:4:32.31(34.42)
450m:5:06.87(34.56)500m:5:41.43(34.56)550m:6:15.82(34.39)600m:6:50.29(34.47)
650m:7:25.22(34.93)700m:7:59.49(34.27)750m:8:33.72(34.23)800m:9:08.16(34.44)
850m:9:42.80(34.64)900m:10:17.23(34.43)950m:10:51.64(34.41)1000m:11:26.01(34.37)
1050m:12:00.63(34.62)1100m:12:35.19(34.56)1150m:13:09.49(34.30)1200m:13:44.12(34.63)
1250m:14:18.45(34.33)1300m:14:53.03(34.58)1350m:15:27.08(34.05)1400m:16:01.54(34.46)
1450m:16:34.95(33.41)1500m:17:08.09(33.14)
14Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg17:12.70+51.29
50m:30.34100m:1:03.45(33.11)150m:1:37.77(34.32)200m:2:11.84(34.07)
250m:2:46.14(34.30)300m:3:20.43(34.29)350m:3:54.83(34.40)400m:4:29.66(34.83)
450m:5:04.44(34.78)500m:5:38.97(34.53)550m:6:13.89(34.92)600m:6:48.85(34.96)
650m:7:23.85(35.00)700m:7:58.72(34.87)750m:8:33.92(35.20)800m:9:09.02(35.10)
850m:9:43.95(34.93)900m:10:18.56(34.61)950m:10:53.38(34.82)1000m:11:27.89(34.51)
1050m:12:02.41(34.52)1100m:12:36.89(34.48)1150m:13:11.52(34.63)1200m:13:46.06(34.54)
1250m:14:20.57(34.51)1300m:14:55.23(34.66)1350m:15:29.90(34.67)1400m:16:04.50(34.60)
1450m:16:39.14(34.64)1500m:17:12.70(33.56)
15Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb17:17.19+55.78
50m:30.17100m:1:02.83(32.66)150m:1:36.44(33.61)200m:2:10.02(33.58)
250m:2:44.59(34.57)300m:3:18.47(33.88)350m:3:53.08(34.61)400m:4:27.03(33.95)
450m:5:01.88(34.85)500m:5:36.17(34.29)550m:6:11.13(34.96)600m:6:45.73(34.60)
650m:7:21.09(35.36)700m:7:56.17(35.08)750m:8:31.80(35.63)800m:9:06.18(34.38)
850m:9:41.23(35.05)900m:10:16.02(34.79)950m:10:51.61(35.59)1000m:11:26.51(34.90)
1050m:12:02.67(36.16)1100m:12:37.76(35.09)1150m:13:13.34(35.58)1200m:13:48.25(34.91)
1250m:14:24.02(35.77)1300m:14:59.37(35.35)1350m:15:34.70(35.33)1400m:16:09.90(35.20)
1450m:16:44.72(34.82)1500m:17:17.19(32.47)
16Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap17:18.28+56.87
50m:30.74100m:1:04.51(33.77)150m:1:38.68(34.17)200m:2:13.38(34.70)
250m:2:47.87(34.49)300m:3:22.36(34.49)350m:3:56.45(34.09)400m:4:30.62(34.17)
450m:5:05.42(34.80)500m:5:39.85(34.43)550m:6:14.11(34.26)600m:6:48.39(34.28)
650m:7:23.24(34.85)700m:7:57.45(34.21)750m:8:31.98(34.53)800m:9:06.72(34.74)
850m:9:41.56(34.84)900m:10:16.91(35.35)950m:10:51.57(34.66)1000m:11:27.07(35.50)
1050m:12:02.80(35.73)1100m:12:38.07(35.27)1150m:13:14.42(36.35)1200m:13:49.64(35.22)
1250m:14:25.49(35.85)1300m:15:00.93(35.44)1350m:15:36.71(35.78)1400m:16:12.01(35.30)
1450m:16:46.86(34.85)1500m:17:18.28(31.42)
17Adi Ramovic2004Upsala Simsällskap17:18.56+57.15
50m:29.59100m:1:02.23(32.64)150m:1:35.25(33.02)200m:2:09.00(33.75)
250m:2:43.11(34.11)300m:3:17.25(34.14)350m:3:51.58(34.33)400m:4:26.32(34.74)
450m:5:00.84(34.52)500m:5:35.61(34.77)550m:6:10.31(34.70)600m:6:44.76(34.45)
650m:7:19.21(34.45)700m:7:54.58(35.37)750m:8:29.93(35.35)800m:9:05.16(35.23)
850m:9:40.66(35.50)900m:10:15.71(35.05)950m:10:50.92(35.21)1000m:11:26.07(35.15)
1050m:12:01.50(35.43)1100m:12:37.03(35.53)1150m:13:11.92(34.89)1200m:13:47.08(35.16)
1250m:14:22.59(35.51)1300m:14:58.17(35.58)1350m:15:33.70(35.53)1400m:16:09.23(35.53)
1450m:16:44.23(35.00)1500m:17:18.56(34.33)
18Ivar Simonsson2002Väsby Simsällskap17:19.78+58.37
50m:31.04100m:1:04.78(33.74)150m:1:39.25(34.47)200m:2:13.74(34.49)
250m:2:48.30(34.56)300m:3:22.81(34.51)350m:3:57.48(34.67)400m:4:32.15(34.67)
450m:5:06.85(34.70)500m:5:41.49(34.64)550m:6:16.75(35.26)600m:6:51.20(34.45)
650m:7:26.30(35.10)700m:8:01.04(34.74)750m:8:36.08(35.04)800m:9:11.53(35.45)
850m:9:46.21(34.68)900m:10:20.90(34.69)950m:10:56.18(35.28)1000m:11:30.83(34.65)
1050m:12:06.40(35.57)1100m:12:41.33(34.93)1150m:13:16.44(35.11)1200m:13:51.17(34.73)
1250m:14:26.58(35.41)1300m:15:01.41(34.83)1350m:15:36.51(35.10)1400m:16:11.31(34.80)
1450m:16:46.57(35.26)1500m:17:19.78(33.21)
19Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap17:31.32+1:09.91
50m:30.37100m:1:03.63(33.26)150m:1:37.40(33.77)200m:2:12.09(34.69)
250m:2:46.53(34.44)300m:3:21.93(35.40)350m:3:56.67(34.74)400m:4:32.15(35.48)
450m:5:07.12(34.97)500m:5:42.15(35.03)550m:6:17.67(35.52)600m:6:52.61(34.94)
650m:7:27.75(35.14)700m:8:03.58(35.83)750m:8:38.55(34.97)800m:9:14.18(35.63)
850m:9:49.13(34.95)900m:10:24.65(35.52)950m:11:00.26(35.61)1000m:11:36.65(36.39)
1050m:12:12.00(35.35)1100m:12:47.68(35.68)1150m:13:23.13(35.45)1200m:13:59.12(35.99)
1250m:14:35.07(35.95)1300m:15:10.94(35.87)1350m:15:46.66(35.72)1400m:16:22.63(35.97)
1450m:16:57.68(35.05)1500m:17:31.32(33.64)
20Linus Areblad2004Väsby Simsällskap17:35.61+1:14.20
50m:31.29100m:1:05.02(33.73)150m:1:39.55(34.53)200m:2:14.04(34.49)
250m:2:48.87(34.83)300m:3:23.97(35.10)350m:3:59.29(35.32)400m:4:34.26(34.97)
450m:5:09.58(35.32)500m:5:45.01(35.43)550m:6:20.23(35.22)600m:6:55.73(35.50)
650m:7:30.85(35.12)700m:8:05.84(34.99)750m:8:41.25(35.41)800m:9:16.33(35.08)
850m:9:51.89(35.56)900m:10:27.32(35.43)950m:11:03.52(36.20)1000m:11:39.30(35.78)
1050m:12:15.56(36.26)1100m:12:51.82(36.26)1150m:13:27.27(35.45)1200m:14:02.69(35.42)
1250m:14:39.23(36.54)1300m:15:14.97(35.74)1350m:15:50.85(35.88)1400m:16:26.78(35.93)
1450m:17:02.25(35.47)1500m:17:35.61(33.36)
21Adam Carlsson2001Gävle Simsällskap17:40.82+1:19.41
50m:31.59100m:1:05.63(34.04)150m:1:40.07(34.44)200m:2:14.41(34.34)
250m:2:49.54(35.13)300m:3:24.18(34.64)350m:3:59.39(35.21)400m:4:34.98(35.59)
450m:5:10.46(35.48)500m:5:45.69(35.23)550m:6:21.38(35.69)600m:6:56.80(35.42)
650m:7:32.90(36.10)700m:8:08.88(35.98)750m:8:44.82(35.94)800m:9:20.88(36.06)
850m:9:56.75(35.87)900m:10:32.59(35.84)950m:11:09.05(36.46)1000m:11:44.79(35.74)
1050m:12:20.16(35.37)1100m:12:55.60(35.44)1150m:13:31.34(35.74)1200m:14:07.32(35.98)
1250m:14:43.61(36.29)1300m:15:19.25(35.64)1350m:15:54.97(35.72)1400m:16:30.51(35.54)
1450m:17:06.59(36.08)1500m:17:40.82(34.23)
22Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap17:56.61+1:35.20
50m:30.73100m:1:04.73(34.00)150m:1:39.21(34.48)200m:2:14.19(34.98)
250m:2:49.30(35.11)300m:3:24.54(35.24)350m:4:00.15(35.61)400m:4:35.16(35.01)
450m:5:10.90(35.74)500m:5:46.33(35.43)550m:6:22.62(36.29)600m:6:58.41(35.79)
650m:7:34.80(36.39)700m:8:10.85(36.05)750m:8:47.67(36.82)800m:9:24.07(36.40)
850m:10:01.14(37.07)900m:10:37.38(36.24)950m:11:14.41(37.03)1000m:11:51.28(36.87)
1050m:12:28.30(37.02)1100m:13:04.58(36.28)1150m:13:41.75(37.17)1200m:14:18.15(36.40)
1250m:14:55.70(37.55)1300m:15:32.04(36.34)1350m:16:08.96(36.92)1400m:16:45.12(36.16)
1450m:17:21.47(36.35)1500m:17:56.61(35.14)
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap16:00.56
50m:29.34100m:1:00.48(31.14)150m:1:31.81(31.33)200m:2:03.39(31.58)
250m:2:35.20(31.81)300m:3:07.19(31.99)350m:3:39.06(31.87)400m:4:11.18(32.12)
450m:4:43.41(32.23)500m:5:15.62(32.21)550m:5:47.97(32.35)600m:6:20.09(32.12)
650m:6:52.61(32.52)700m:7:24.90(32.29)750m:7:57.59(32.69)800m:8:29.85(32.26)
850m:9:02.45(32.60)900m:9:34.60(32.15)950m:10:06.97(32.37)1000m:10:39.23(32.26)
1050m:11:11.44(32.21)1100m:11:43.64(32.20)1150m:12:15.92(32.28)1200m:12:48.10(32.18)
1250m:13:20.28(32.18)1300m:13:52.68(32.40)1350m:14:24.78(32.10)1400m:14:56.97(32.19)
1450m:15:29.09(32.12)1500m:16:00.56(31.47)
2Mattias Glenesk1994Simklubben Neptun16:06.26+5.70
50m:28.95100m:1:00.11(31.16)150m:1:31.81(31.70)200m:2:04.32(32.51)
250m:2:36.71(32.39)300m:3:09.23(32.52)350m:3:41.85(32.62)400m:4:14.18(32.33)
450m:4:46.49(32.31)500m:5:18.64(32.15)550m:5:50.28(31.64)600m:6:22.22(31.94)
650m:6:54.81(32.59)700m:7:27.34(32.53)750m:8:00.03(32.69)800m:8:32.40(32.37)
850m:9:05.03(32.63)900m:9:37.58(32.55)950m:10:10.41(32.83)1000m:10:42.71(32.30)
1050m:11:15.22(32.51)1100m:11:47.61(32.39)1150m:12:20.47(32.86)1200m:12:53.08(32.61)
1250m:13:25.61(32.53)1300m:13:57.99(32.38)1350m:14:30.14(32.15)1400m:15:02.83(32.69)
1450m:15:35.36(32.53)1500m:16:06.26(30.90)
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg16:21.41+20.85
50m:28.73100m:1:00.47(31.74)150m:1:32.79(32.32)200m:2:04.84(32.05)
250m:2:37.38(32.54)300m:3:09.93(32.55)350m:3:42.68(32.75)400m:4:15.22(32.54)
450m:4:48.04(32.82)500m:5:20.94(32.90)550m:5:54.09(33.15)600m:6:27.34(33.25)
650m:7:00.79(33.45)700m:7:33.97(33.18)750m:8:07.42(33.45)800m:8:40.46(33.04)
850m:9:13.61(33.15)900m:9:46.10(32.49)950m:10:18.93(32.83)1000m:10:51.75(32.82)
1050m:11:24.69(32.94)1100m:11:57.84(33.15)1150m:12:30.82(32.98)1200m:13:03.85(33.03)
1250m:13:37.13(33.28)1300m:14:10.57(33.44)1350m:14:43.58(33.01)1400m:15:16.95(33.37)
1450m:15:49.91(32.96)1500m:16:21.41(31.50)
4Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap16:24.94+24.38
50m:29.00100m:1:00.93(31.93)150m:1:33.46(32.53)200m:2:06.02(32.56)
250m:2:39.02(33.00)300m:3:11.96(32.94)350m:3:44.93(32.97)400m:4:18.04(33.11)
450m:4:51.03(32.99)500m:5:24.03(33.00)550m:5:57.17(33.14)600m:6:30.24(33.07)
650m:7:03.75(33.51)700m:7:36.97(33.22)750m:8:10.22(33.25)800m:8:43.50(33.28)
850m:9:16.57(33.07)900m:9:49.93(33.36)950m:10:23.18(33.25)1000m:10:56.61(33.43)
1050m:11:29.43(32.82)1100m:12:02.67(33.24)1150m:12:35.62(32.95)1200m:13:08.82(33.20)
1250m:13:42.14(33.32)1300m:14:14.83(32.69)1350m:14:47.97(33.14)1400m:15:20.65(32.68)
1450m:15:53.13(32.48)1500m:16:24.94(31.81)
5Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap16:28.90+28.34
50m:29.36100m:1:01.31(31.95)150m:1:33.35(32.04)200m:2:05.87(32.52)
250m:2:38.72(32.85)300m:3:11.51(32.79)350m:3:44.57(33.06)400m:4:17.71(33.14)
450m:4:50.77(33.06)500m:5:23.82(33.05)550m:5:56.94(33.12)600m:6:30.32(33.38)
650m:7:03.65(33.33)700m:7:36.80(33.15)750m:8:09.92(33.12)800m:8:43.38(33.46)
850m:9:16.33(32.95)900m:9:49.83(33.50)950m:10:23.05(33.22)1000m:10:56.52(33.47)
1050m:11:28.91(32.39)1100m:12:02.15(33.24)1150m:12:35.26(33.11)1200m:13:08.84(33.58)
1250m:13:42.08(33.24)1300m:14:15.75(33.67)1350m:14:49.11(33.36)1400m:15:22.91(33.80)
1450m:15:56.42(33.51)1500m:16:28.90(32.48)
6Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap16:30.14+29.58
50m:30.49100m:1:02.88(32.39)150m:1:36.11(33.23)200m:2:09.39(33.28)
250m:2:42.71(33.32)300m:3:15.99(33.28)350m:3:49.19(33.20)400m:4:22.43(33.24)
450m:4:55.86(33.43)500m:5:28.74(32.88)550m:6:02.14(33.40)600m:6:35.48(33.34)
650m:7:08.92(33.44)700m:7:42.16(33.24)750m:8:15.62(33.46)800m:8:48.99(33.37)
850m:9:22.62(33.63)900m:9:55.70(33.08)950m:10:29.20(33.50)1000m:11:02.50(33.30)
1050m:11:35.53(33.03)1100m:12:08.61(33.08)1150m:12:41.82(33.21)1200m:13:15.39(33.57)
1250m:13:48.92(33.53)1300m:14:21.96(33.04)1350m:14:55.02(33.06)1400m:15:27.89(32.87)
1450m:15:59.38(31.49)1500m:16:30.14(30.76)
7Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb16:36.55+35.99
50m:29.60100m:1:01.64(32.04)150m:1:33.89(32.25)200m:2:06.61(32.72)
250m:2:39.51(32.90)300m:3:12.36(32.85)350m:3:45.72(33.36)400m:4:18.55(32.83)
450m:4:51.55(33.00)500m:5:24.58(33.03)550m:5:57.69(33.11)600m:6:30.65(32.96)
650m:7:03.66(33.01)700m:7:36.76(33.10)750m:8:10.52(33.76)800m:8:43.93(33.41)
850m:9:17.40(33.47)900m:9:50.97(33.57)950m:10:24.61(33.64)1000m:10:58.03(33.42)
1050m:11:31.91(33.88)1100m:12:05.60(33.69)1150m:12:39.51(33.91)1200m:13:13.26(33.75)
1250m:13:47.39(34.13)1300m:14:21.44(34.05)1350m:14:55.36(33.92)1400m:15:29.58(34.22)
1450m:16:03.51(33.93)1500m:16:36.55(33.04)
8Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon16:43.40+42.84
50m:29.03100m:1:01.29(32.26)150m:1:34.43(33.14)200m:2:07.95(33.52)
250m:2:41.38(33.43)300m:3:15.23(33.85)350m:3:48.64(33.41)400m:4:22.00(33.36)
450m:4:55.41(33.41)500m:5:28.53(33.12)550m:6:01.87(33.34)600m:6:35.32(33.45)
650m:7:08.64(33.32)700m:7:42.05(33.41)750m:8:15.33(33.28)800m:8:48.42(33.09)
850m:9:22.10(33.68)900m:9:55.98(33.88)950m:10:29.49(33.51)1000m:11:02.92(33.43)
1050m:11:36.63(33.71)1100m:12:10.37(33.74)1150m:12:44.79(34.42)1200m:13:19.44(34.65)
1250m:13:54.10(34.66)1300m:14:28.87(34.77)1350m:15:03.25(34.38)1400m:15:37.39(34.14)
1450m:16:10.86(33.47)1500m:16:43.40(32.54)
9Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap16:44.93+44.37
50m:29.32100m:1:00.91(31.59)150m:1:32.77(31.86)200m:2:05.19(32.42)
250m:2:37.57(32.38)300m:3:10.25(32.68)350m:3:43.14(32.89)400m:4:16.05(32.91)
450m:4:48.96(32.91)500m:5:22.02(33.06)550m:5:55.13(33.11)600m:6:28.51(33.38)
650m:7:02.14(33.63)700m:7:35.92(33.78)750m:8:09.80(33.88)800m:8:43.57(33.77)
850m:9:17.56(33.99)900m:9:51.78(34.22)950m:10:25.75(33.97)1000m:11:00.03(34.28)
1050m:11:34.53(34.50)1100m:12:08.82(34.29)1150m:12:43.58(34.76)1200m:13:17.94(34.36)
1250m:13:52.90(34.96)1300m:14:27.61(34.71)1350m:15:02.37(34.76)1400m:15:37.05(34.68)
1450m:16:11.72(34.67)1500m:16:44.93(33.21)
10Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS16:51.79+51.23
50m:30.67100m:1:04.11(33.44)150m:1:37.92(33.81)200m:2:12.20(34.28)
250m:2:46.24(34.04)300m:3:20.78(34.54)350m:3:54.88(34.10)400m:4:29.37(34.49)
450m:5:03.32(33.95)500m:5:37.44(34.12)550m:6:11.36(33.92)600m:6:45.45(34.09)
650m:7:18.84(33.39)700m:7:52.66(33.82)750m:8:26.41(33.75)800m:8:59.92(33.51)
850m:9:33.57(33.65)900m:10:07.41(33.84)950m:10:40.96(33.55)1000m:11:14.95(33.99)
1050m:11:48.65(33.70)1100m:12:22.50(33.85)1150m:12:56.24(33.74)1200m:13:30.08(33.84)
1250m:14:03.81(33.73)1300m:14:37.91(34.10)1350m:15:11.86(33.95)1400m:15:46.01(34.15)
1450m:16:19.16(33.15)1500m:16:51.79(32.63)
11Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap16:53.08+52.52
50m:30.66100m:1:03.22(32.56)150m:1:36.95(33.73)200m:2:10.27(33.32)
250m:2:44.45(34.18)300m:3:18.16(33.71)350m:3:52.70(34.54)400m:4:26.61(33.91)
450m:5:00.50(33.89)500m:5:34.11(33.61)550m:6:07.71(33.60)600m:6:41.07(33.36)
650m:7:14.63(33.56)700m:7:47.87(33.24)750m:8:21.33(33.46)800m:8:54.86(33.53)
850m:9:28.84(33.98)900m:10:03.11(34.27)950m:10:37.12(34.01)1000m:11:11.45(34.33)
1050m:11:45.15(33.70)1100m:12:19.17(34.02)1150m:12:53.36(34.19)1200m:13:28.05(34.69)
1250m:14:02.46(34.41)1300m:14:37.72(35.26)1350m:15:12.47(34.75)1400m:15:46.79(34.32)
1450m:16:20.67(33.88)1500m:16:53.08(32.41)
12Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap17:04.93+1:04.37
50m:28.76100m:1:01.11(32.35)150m:1:34.14(33.03)200m:2:07.99(33.85)
250m:2:41.69(33.70)300m:3:15.37(33.68)350m:3:48.61(33.24)400m:4:22.68(34.07)
450m:4:55.13(32.45)500m:5:28.47(33.34)550m:6:01.98(33.51)600m:6:35.87(33.89)
650m:7:08.98(33.11)700m:7:43.03(34.05)750m:8:16.78(33.75)800m:8:51.59(34.81)
850m:9:26.21(34.62)900m:10:01.44(35.23)950m:10:35.78(34.34)1000m:11:10.26(34.48)
1050m:11:45.02(34.76)1100m:12:20.25(35.23)1150m:12:55.25(35.00)1200m:13:30.32(35.07)
1250m:14:05.86(35.54)1300m:14:41.86(36.00)1350m:15:18.06(36.20)1400m:15:53.69(35.63)
1450m:16:29.22(35.53)1500m:17:04.93(35.71)
13Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap17:05.32+1:04.76
50m:29.48100m:1:01.45(31.97)150m:1:34.13(32.68)200m:2:07.35(33.22)
250m:2:40.71(33.36)300m:3:13.71(33.00)350m:3:46.96(33.25)400m:4:20.86(33.90)
450m:4:54.85(33.99)500m:5:28.47(33.62)550m:6:02.87(34.40)600m:6:36.48(33.61)
650m:7:10.69(34.21)700m:7:45.04(34.35)750m:8:19.51(34.47)800m:8:53.99(34.48)
850m:9:28.72(34.73)900m:10:03.15(34.43)950m:10:37.96(34.81)1000m:11:12.46(34.50)
1050m:11:47.73(35.27)1100m:12:22.45(34.72)1150m:12:57.84(35.39)1200m:13:33.26(35.42)
1250m:14:09.13(35.87)1300m:14:44.52(35.39)1350m:15:20.38(35.86)1400m:15:55.68(35.30)
1450m:16:31.07(35.39)1500m:17:05.32(34.25)
14Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS17:06.95+1:06.39
50m:31.28100m:1:05.47(34.19)150m:1:39.60(34.13)200m:2:14.34(34.74)
250m:2:48.65(34.31)300m:3:23.40(34.75)350m:3:57.63(34.23)400m:4:32.21(34.58)
450m:5:06.67(34.46)500m:5:41.21(34.54)550m:6:15.52(34.31)600m:6:50.30(34.78)
650m:7:24.75(34.45)700m:7:58.84(34.09)750m:8:33.04(34.20)800m:9:07.72(34.68)
850m:9:41.91(34.19)900m:10:16.24(34.33)950m:10:50.42(34.18)1000m:11:24.58(34.16)
1050m:11:58.58(34.00)1100m:12:33.04(34.46)1150m:13:07.37(34.33)1200m:13:42.06(34.69)
1250m:14:16.11(34.05)1300m:14:50.85(34.74)1350m:15:25.53(34.68)1400m:15:59.75(34.22)
1450m:16:33.61(33.86)1500m:17:06.95(33.34)
15Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap17:08.09+1:07.53
50m:31.55100m:1:05.62(34.07)150m:1:39.60(33.98)200m:2:14.23(34.63)
250m:2:48.75(34.52)300m:3:23.33(34.58)350m:3:57.89(34.56)400m:4:32.31(34.42)
450m:5:06.87(34.56)500m:5:41.43(34.56)550m:6:15.82(34.39)600m:6:50.29(34.47)
650m:7:25.22(34.93)700m:7:59.49(34.27)750m:8:33.72(34.23)800m:9:08.16(34.44)
850m:9:42.80(34.64)900m:10:17.23(34.43)950m:10:51.64(34.41)1000m:11:26.01(34.37)
1050m:12:00.63(34.62)1100m:12:35.19(34.56)1150m:13:09.49(34.30)1200m:13:44.12(34.63)
1250m:14:18.45(34.33)1300m:14:53.03(34.58)1350m:15:27.08(34.05)1400m:16:01.54(34.46)
1450m:16:34.95(33.41)1500m:17:08.09(33.14)
16Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg17:12.70+1:12.14
50m:30.34100m:1:03.45(33.11)150m:1:37.77(34.32)200m:2:11.84(34.07)
250m:2:46.14(34.30)300m:3:20.43(34.29)350m:3:54.83(34.40)400m:4:29.66(34.83)
450m:5:04.44(34.78)500m:5:38.97(34.53)550m:6:13.89(34.92)600m:6:48.85(34.96)
650m:7:23.85(35.00)700m:7:58.72(34.87)750m:8:33.92(35.20)800m:9:09.02(35.10)
850m:9:43.95(34.93)900m:10:18.56(34.61)950m:10:53.38(34.82)1000m:11:27.89(34.51)
1050m:12:02.41(34.52)1100m:12:36.89(34.48)1150m:13:11.52(34.63)1200m:13:46.06(34.54)
1250m:14:20.57(34.51)1300m:14:55.23(34.66)1350m:15:29.90(34.67)1400m:16:04.50(34.60)
1450m:16:39.14(34.64)1500m:17:12.70(33.56)
17Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb17:17.19+1:16.63
50m:30.17100m:1:02.83(32.66)150m:1:36.44(33.61)200m:2:10.02(33.58)
250m:2:44.59(34.57)300m:3:18.47(33.88)350m:3:53.08(34.61)400m:4:27.03(33.95)
450m:5:01.88(34.85)500m:5:36.17(34.29)550m:6:11.13(34.96)600m:6:45.73(34.60)
650m:7:21.09(35.36)700m:7:56.17(35.08)750m:8:31.80(35.63)800m:9:06.18(34.38)
850m:9:41.23(35.05)900m:10:16.02(34.79)950m:10:51.61(35.59)1000m:11:26.51(34.90)
1050m:12:02.67(36.16)1100m:12:37.76(35.09)1150m:13:13.34(35.58)1200m:13:48.25(34.91)
1250m:14:24.02(35.77)1300m:14:59.37(35.35)1350m:15:34.70(35.33)1400m:16:09.90(35.20)
1450m:16:44.72(34.82)1500m:17:17.19(32.47)
18Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap17:18.28+1:17.72
50m:30.74100m:1:04.51(33.77)150m:1:38.68(34.17)200m:2:13.38(34.70)
250m:2:47.87(34.49)300m:3:22.36(34.49)350m:3:56.45(34.09)400m:4:30.62(34.17)
450m:5:05.42(34.80)500m:5:39.85(34.43)550m:6:14.11(34.26)600m:6:48.39(34.28)
650m:7:23.24(34.85)700m:7:57.45(34.21)750m:8:31.98(34.53)800m:9:06.72(34.74)
850m:9:41.56(34.84)900m:10:16.91(35.35)950m:10:51.57(34.66)1000m:11:27.07(35.50)
1050m:12:02.80(35.73)1100m:12:38.07(35.27)1150m:13:14.42(36.35)1200m:13:49.64(35.22)
1250m:14:25.49(35.85)1300m:15:00.93(35.44)1350m:15:36.71(35.78)1400m:16:12.01(35.30)
1450m:16:46.86(34.85)1500m:17:18.28(31.42)
19Adi Ramovic2004Upsala Simsällskap17:18.56+1:18.00
50m:29.59100m:1:02.23(32.64)150m:1:35.25(33.02)200m:2:09.00(33.75)
250m:2:43.11(34.11)300m:3:17.25(34.14)350m:3:51.58(34.33)400m:4:26.32(34.74)
450m:5:00.84(34.52)500m:5:35.61(34.77)550m:6:10.31(34.70)600m:6:44.76(34.45)
650m:7:19.21(34.45)700m:7:54.58(35.37)750m:8:29.93(35.35)800m:9:05.16(35.23)
850m:9:40.66(35.50)900m:10:15.71(35.05)950m:10:50.92(35.21)1000m:11:26.07(35.15)
1050m:12:01.50(35.43)1100m:12:37.03(35.53)1150m:13:11.92(34.89)1200m:13:47.08(35.16)
1250m:14:22.59(35.51)1300m:14:58.17(35.58)1350m:15:33.70(35.53)1400m:16:09.23(35.53)
1450m:16:44.23(35.00)1500m:17:18.56(34.33)
20Ivar Simonsson2002Väsby Simsällskap17:19.78+1:19.22
50m:31.04100m:1:04.78(33.74)150m:1:39.25(34.47)200m:2:13.74(34.49)
250m:2:48.30(34.56)300m:3:22.81(34.51)350m:3:57.48(34.67)400m:4:32.15(34.67)
450m:5:06.85(34.70)500m:5:41.49(34.64)550m:6:16.75(35.26)600m:6:51.20(34.45)
650m:7:26.30(35.10)700m:8:01.04(34.74)750m:8:36.08(35.04)800m:9:11.53(35.45)
850m:9:46.21(34.68)900m:10:20.90(34.69)950m:10:56.18(35.28)1000m:11:30.83(34.65)
1050m:12:06.40(35.57)1100m:12:41.33(34.93)1150m:13:16.44(35.11)1200m:13:51.17(34.73)
1250m:14:26.58(35.41)1300m:15:01.41(34.83)1350m:15:36.51(35.10)1400m:16:11.31(34.80)
1450m:16:46.57(35.26)1500m:17:19.78(33.21)
21Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap17:31.32+1:30.76
50m:30.37100m:1:03.63(33.26)150m:1:37.40(33.77)200m:2:12.09(34.69)
250m:2:46.53(34.44)300m:3:21.93(35.40)350m:3:56.67(34.74)400m:4:32.15(35.48)
450m:5:07.12(34.97)500m:5:42.15(35.03)550m:6:17.67(35.52)600m:6:52.61(34.94)
650m:7:27.75(35.14)700m:8:03.58(35.83)750m:8:38.55(34.97)800m:9:14.18(35.63)
850m:9:49.13(34.95)900m:10:24.65(35.52)950m:11:00.26(35.61)1000m:11:36.65(36.39)
1050m:12:12.00(35.35)1100m:12:47.68(35.68)1150m:13:23.13(35.45)1200m:13:59.12(35.99)
1250m:14:35.07(35.95)1300m:15:10.94(35.87)1350m:15:46.66(35.72)1400m:16:22.63(35.97)
1450m:16:57.68(35.05)1500m:17:31.32(33.64)
22Linus Areblad2004Väsby Simsällskap17:35.61+1:35.05
50m:31.29100m:1:05.02(33.73)150m:1:39.55(34.53)200m:2:14.04(34.49)
250m:2:48.87(34.83)300m:3:23.97(35.10)350m:3:59.29(35.32)400m:4:34.26(34.97)
450m:5:09.58(35.32)500m:5:45.01(35.43)550m:6:20.23(35.22)600m:6:55.73(35.50)
650m:7:30.85(35.12)700m:8:05.84(34.99)750m:8:41.25(35.41)800m:9:16.33(35.08)
850m:9:51.89(35.56)900m:10:27.32(35.43)950m:11:03.52(36.20)1000m:11:39.30(35.78)
1050m:12:15.56(36.26)1100m:12:51.82(36.26)1150m:13:27.27(35.45)1200m:14:02.69(35.42)
1250m:14:39.23(36.54)1300m:15:14.97(35.74)1350m:15:50.85(35.88)1400m:16:26.78(35.93)
1450m:17:02.25(35.47)1500m:17:35.61(33.36)
23Adam Carlsson2001Gävle Simsällskap17:40.82+1:40.26
50m:31.59100m:1:05.63(34.04)150m:1:40.07(34.44)200m:2:14.41(34.34)
250m:2:49.54(35.13)300m:3:24.18(34.64)350m:3:59.39(35.21)400m:4:34.98(35.59)
450m:5:10.46(35.48)500m:5:45.69(35.23)550m:6:21.38(35.69)600m:6:56.80(35.42)
650m:7:32.90(36.10)700m:8:08.88(35.98)750m:8:44.82(35.94)800m:9:20.88(36.06)
850m:9:56.75(35.87)900m:10:32.59(35.84)950m:11:09.05(36.46)1000m:11:44.79(35.74)
1050m:12:20.16(35.37)1100m:12:55.60(35.44)1150m:13:31.34(35.74)1200m:14:07.32(35.98)
1250m:14:43.61(36.29)1300m:15:19.25(35.64)1350m:15:54.97(35.72)1400m:16:30.51(35.54)
1450m:17:06.59(36.08)1500m:17:40.82(34.23)
24Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap17:56.61+1:56.05
50m:30.73100m:1:04.73(34.00)150m:1:39.21(34.48)200m:2:14.19(34.98)
250m:2:49.30(35.11)300m:3:24.54(35.24)350m:4:00.15(35.61)400m:4:35.16(35.01)
450m:5:10.90(35.74)500m:5:46.33(35.43)550m:6:22.62(36.29)600m:6:58.41(35.79)
650m:7:34.80(36.39)700m:8:10.85(36.05)750m:8:47.67(36.82)800m:9:24.07(36.40)
850m:10:01.14(37.07)900m:10:37.38(36.24)950m:11:14.41(37.03)1000m:11:51.28(36.87)
1050m:12:28.30(37.02)1100m:13:04.58(36.28)1150m:13:41.75(37.17)1200m:14:18.15(36.40)
1250m:14:55.70(37.55)1300m:15:32.04(36.34)1350m:16:08.96(36.92)1400m:16:45.12(36.16)
1450m:17:21.47(36.35)1500m:17:56.61(35.14)
Gren 9, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:48.94
Alma Thormalm1996
28.0557.64
57.64
Klara Thormalm1998
27.6257.19
1:54.83
Wilma Johansson2001
28.0358.64
2:53.47
Hanna Eriksson1999
26.3155.47
3:48.94
2Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap3:51.39+2.45
Emelie Fast2004
28.2459.03
59.03
Carin Klasson1995
28.1559.65
1:58.68
Sarah Sjöström1993
25.7953.38
2:52.06
Vilma Unnermark1997
27.6359.33
3:51.39
3Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:51.41+2.47
Emma Magnusson1998
27.7457.83
57.83
Sofia Henell1997
27.0856.89
1:54.72
Caroline Palm1992
27.9759.17
2:53.89
Rebecka Palm1990
27.1157.52
3:51.41
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:54.35+5.41
Sophie Hansson1998
27.9256.76
56.76
Alicia Lundblad2001
27.4157.68
1:54.44
Tyra Littorin2004
28.941:00.30
2:54.74
Olivia Ülger2000
28.3459.61
3:54.35
5SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:54.38+5.44
Mica Nolén2004
29.241:01.98
1:01.98
Ida Marko-Varga1985
27.0056.41
1:58.39
Magdalena Kuras1988
27.2756.67
2:55.06
Maja Blomliden2004
27.9959.32
3:54.38
6Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:55.03+6.09
Jaqueline Hippi1996
28.5158.90
58.90
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
28.0358.55
1:57.45
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997
27.9958.63
2:56.08
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
27.6258.95
3:55.03
7Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb3:57.21+8.27
Maja Eriksson2002
28.891:00.00
1:00.00
Lisa Eriksson1998
28.2058.33
1:58.33
Anna Eriksson1999
27.7158.56
2:56.89
Alva Abrahamsson2004
28.271:00.32
3:57.21
8Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:58.23+9.29
Josefin Lindkvist1993
28.0058.59
58.59
Tova Andersson2001
27.9559.27
1:57.86
Anna Miram1999
28.811:00.17
2:58.03
Ebba Andersson2001
28.621:00.20
3:58.23
9Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:59.21+10.27
Trine Forss2003
28.3958.88
58.88
Vera Fransson2001
28.3959.90
1:58.78
Nikki Brockmar1999
29.611:01.61
3:00.39
Hilja Schimmel2003
28.2558.82
3:59.21
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:59.63+10.69
Christin Heina1996
28.1559.82
59.82
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.5759.03
1:58.85
Tea Gladher2000
28.3059.43
2:58.28
Hilda Linné2000
29.621:01.35
3:59.63
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:00.54+11.60
Kristina Orban2004
29.011:00.46
1:00.46
Wanda Dollmayer1996
27.7559.71
2:00.17
Anna Grahovac1999
28.1059.41
2:59.58
Lovisa Bjurnemark2003
28.071:00.96
4:00.54
12Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap4:01.11+12.17
Elise Öberg2002
29.151:00.22
1:00.22
Elsa Bergh2002
29.251:01.34
2:01.56
Joyce Muzito2001
29.151:02.61
3:04.17
Gloria Muzito2002
27.1856.94
4:01.11
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.48+12.54
Annie Hegmegi2003
29.1659.75
59.75
Moa Holmquist2004
28.711:00.33
2:00.08
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
28.641:00.31
3:00.39
Tova Magnusson2002
28.841:01.09
4:01.48
14Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:01.55+12.61
Linn Thid2003
29.751:01.59
1:01.59
Sofia Åstedt2003
27.4957.94
1:59.53
Thilda Häll2005
28.701:00.98
3:00.51
Matilda Stenberg2001
28.931:01.04
4:01.55
15Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:02.21+13.27
Rebecca Mattsson1995
29.071:01.77
1:01.77
Christine Ekman1994
28.8659.73
2:01.50
Vilma Brolund2001
28.9259.59
3:01.09
Linnea Gyllberg2000
29.231:01.12
4:02.21
16Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:02.33+13.39
Elin Melin2000
29.731:01.17
1:01.17
Hanna Bergman2001
27.3157.36
1:58.53
Moa Karlsson2002
30.111:02.34
3:00.87
Boel Bergquist2003
29.401:01.46
4:02.33
17Falu Simsällskap Falu Simsällskap4:03.86+14.92
Julia Lindgren2004
28.661:00.72
1:00.72
Sara Junevik2000
27.4358.66
1:59.38
Elin Svärd1998
29.171:01.63
3:01.01
Amanda Jobs2003
29.531:02.85
4:03.86
18Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:04.75+15.81
Pernilla Lindberg1994
30.081:02.50
1:02.50
Marion Hanquet2001
29.051:00.31
2:02.81
Johanna Edgren2004
29.331:00.75
3:03.56
Hannah Hemberg2002
29.091:01.19
4:04.75
19Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:05.37+16.43
Kajsa Gustavsson2001
30.301:02.30
1:02.30
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
29.361:00.81
2:03.11
Elsa Andersson2004
29.151:01.43
3:04.54
Johanna Palmkvist1999
28.801:00.83
4:05.37
20Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:06.29+17.35
Johanna Ingner2002
29.661:01.61
1:01.61
Ester Eilertsson2003
29.671:01.35
2:02.96
Julia Osterman2004
29.061:00.60
3:03.56
Nicola Lindell2001
29.641:02.73
4:06.29
21Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening4:09.33+20.39
Emma Sundstedt1998
29.281:00.57
1:00.57
Isabelle Hanson1998
29.711:02.25
2:02.82
Linn Herlin2002
29.641:02.98
3:05.80
Anna Viinapuu2000
30.031:03.53
4:09.33
Gren 9, 4x100m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:48.94
Alma Thormalm1996
28.0557.64
57.64
Klara Thormalm1998
27.6257.19
1:54.83
Wilma Johansson2001
28.0358.64
2:53.47
Hanna Eriksson1999
26.3155.47
3:48.94
2Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap3:51.39+2.45
Emelie Fast2004
28.2459.03
59.03
Carin Klasson1995
28.1559.65
1:58.68
Sarah Sjöström1993
25.7953.38
2:52.06
Vilma Unnermark1997
27.6359.33
3:51.39
3Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:51.41+2.47
Emma Magnusson1998
27.7457.83
57.83
Sofia Henell1997
27.0856.89
1:54.72
Caroline Palm1992
27.9759.17
2:53.89
Rebecka Palm1990
27.1157.52
3:51.41
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:54.35+5.41
Sophie Hansson1998
27.9256.76
56.76
Alicia Lundblad2001
27.4157.68
1:54.44
Tyra Littorin2004
28.941:00.30
2:54.74
Olivia Ülger2000
28.3459.61
3:54.35
5SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:54.38+5.44
Mica Nolén2004
29.241:01.98
1:01.98
Ida Marko-Varga1985
27.0056.41
1:58.39
Magdalena Kuras1988
27.2756.67
2:55.06
Maja Blomliden2004
27.9959.32
3:54.38
6Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:55.03+6.09
Jaqueline Hippi1996
28.5158.90
58.90
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
28.0358.55
1:57.45
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997
27.9958.63
2:56.08
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
27.6258.95
3:55.03
7Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb3:57.21+8.27
Maja Eriksson2002
28.891:00.00
1:00.00
Lisa Eriksson1998
28.2058.33
1:58.33
Anna Eriksson1999
27.7158.56
2:56.89
Alva Abrahamsson2004
28.271:00.32
3:57.21
8Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:58.23+9.29
Josefin Lindkvist1993
28.0058.59
58.59
Tova Andersson2001
27.9559.27
1:57.86
Anna Miram1999
28.811:00.17
2:58.03
Ebba Andersson2001
28.621:00.20
3:58.23
9Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap3:59.21+10.27
Trine Forss2003
28.3958.88
58.88
Vera Fransson2001
28.3959.90
1:58.78
Nikki Brockmar1999
29.611:01.61
3:00.39
Hilja Schimmel2003
28.2558.82
3:59.21
10Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:59.63+10.69
Christin Heina1996
28.1559.82
59.82
Elin Gunnarsson2002
27.5759.03
1:58.85
Tea Gladher2000
28.3059.43
2:58.28
Hilda Linné2000
29.621:01.35
3:59.63
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:00.54+11.60
Kristina Orban2004
29.011:00.46
1:00.46
Wanda Dollmayer1996
27.7559.71
2:00.17
Anna Grahovac1999
28.1059.41
2:59.58
Lovisa Bjurnemark2003
28.071:00.96
4:00.54
12Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap4:01.11+12.17
Elise Öberg2002
29.151:00.22
1:00.22
Elsa Bergh2002
29.251:01.34
2:01.56
Joyce Muzito2001
29.151:02.61
3:04.17
Gloria Muzito2002
27.1856.94
4:01.11
13Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.48+12.54
Annie Hegmegi2003
29.1659.75
59.75
Moa Holmquist2004
28.711:00.33
2:00.08
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
28.641:00.31
3:00.39
Tova Magnusson2002
28.841:01.09
4:01.48
14Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:01.55+12.61
Linn Thid2003
29.751:01.59
1:01.59
Sofia Åstedt2003
27.4957.94
1:59.53
Thilda Häll2005
28.701:00.98
3:00.51
Matilda Stenberg2001
28.931:01.04
4:01.55
15Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:02.21+13.27
Rebecca Mattsson1995
29.071:01.77
1:01.77
Christine Ekman1994
28.8659.73
2:01.50
Vilma Brolund2001
28.9259.59
3:01.09
Linnea Gyllberg2000
29.231:01.12
4:02.21
16Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:02.33+13.39
Elin Melin2000
29.731:01.17
1:01.17
Hanna Bergman2001
27.3157.36
1:58.53
Moa Karlsson2002
30.111:02.34
3:00.87
Boel Bergquist2003
29.401:01.46
4:02.33
17Falu Simsällskap Falu Simsällskap4:03.86+14.92
Julia Lindgren2004
28.661:00.72
1:00.72
Sara Junevik2000
27.4358.66
1:59.38
Elin Svärd1998
29.171:01.63
3:01.01
Amanda Jobs2003
29.531:02.85
4:03.86
18Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:04.75+15.81
Pernilla Lindberg1994
30.081:02.50
1:02.50
Marion Hanquet2001
29.051:00.31
2:02.81
Johanna Edgren2004
29.331:00.75
3:03.56
Hannah Hemberg2002
29.091:01.19
4:04.75
19Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:05.37+16.43
Kajsa Gustavsson2001
30.301:02.30
1:02.30
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
29.361:00.81
2:03.11
Elsa Andersson2004
29.151:01.43
3:04.54
Johanna Palmkvist1999
28.801:00.83
4:05.37
20Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:06.29+17.35
Johanna Ingner2002
29.661:01.61
1:01.61
Ester Eilertsson2003
29.671:01.35
2:02.96
Julia Osterman2004
29.061:00.60
3:03.56
Nicola Lindell2001
29.641:02.73
4:06.29
21Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening4:09.33+20.39
Emma Sundstedt1998
29.281:00.57
1:00.57
Isabelle Hanson1998
29.711:02.25
2:02.82
Linn Herlin2002
29.641:02.98
3:05.80
Anna Viinapuu2000
30.031:03.53
4:09.33
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap4:28.51
50m:28.59100m:1:01.88(33.29)150m:1:37.10(35.22)200m:2:12.04(34.94)
250m:2:48.99(36.95)300m:3:26.96(37.97)350m:3:57.70(30.74)400m:4:28.51(30.81)
2Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:33.00+4.49
50m:29.05100m:1:01.65(32.60)150m:1:38.87(37.22)200m:2:15.30(36.43)
250m:2:53.24(37.94)300m:3:31.43(38.19)350m:4:03.18(31.75)400m:4:33.00(29.82)
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim4:34.41+5.90
50m:26.97100m:58.73(31.76)150m:1:37.67(38.94)200m:2:16.28(38.61)
250m:2:53.01(36.73)300m:3:30.21(37.20)350m:4:02.92(32.71)400m:4:34.41(31.49)
4Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:37.41+8.90
50m:29.12100m:1:03.37(34.25)150m:1:39.97(36.60)200m:2:15.35(35.38)
250m:2:54.80(39.45)300m:3:35.10(40.30)350m:4:07.53(32.43)400m:4:37.41(29.88)
5Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:38.55+10.04
50m:29.61100m:1:04.14(34.53)150m:1:39.34(35.20)200m:2:13.85(34.51)
250m:2:53.16(39.31)300m:3:33.02(39.86)350m:4:06.36(33.34)400m:4:38.55(32.19)
6William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:42.25+13.74
50m:28.06100m:1:00.50(32.44)150m:1:37.98(37.48)200m:2:14.68(36.70)
250m:2:55.47(40.79)300m:3:37.26(41.79)350m:4:11.24(33.98)400m:4:42.25(31.01)
7Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:42.30+13.79
50m:28.83100m:1:02.03(33.20)150m:1:38.37(36.34)200m:2:13.31(34.94)
250m:2:53.67(40.36)300m:3:35.17(41.50)350m:4:08.99(33.82)400m:4:42.30(33.31)
8Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim4:45.13+16.62
50m:28.88100m:1:02.20(33.32)150m:1:40.19(37.99)200m:2:19.15(38.96)
250m:2:57.23(38.08)300m:3:36.98(39.75)350m:4:10.97(33.99)400m:4:45.13(34.16)
9Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening4:46.29+17.78
50m:29.18100m:1:03.70(34.52)150m:1:41.43(37.73)200m:2:18.62(37.19)
250m:2:58.91(40.29)300m:3:39.84(40.93)350m:4:13.65(33.81)400m:4:46.29(32.64)
10Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:46.44+17.93
50m:29.84100m:1:04.14(34.30)150m:1:43.32(39.18)200m:2:21.51(38.19)
250m:3:01.51(40.00)300m:3:42.89(41.38)350m:4:15.19(32.30)400m:4:46.44(31.25)
11John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:47.22+18.71
50m:28.86100m:1:03.14(34.28)150m:1:44.04(40.90)200m:2:23.49(39.45)
250m:3:03.12(39.63)300m:3:44.16(41.04)350m:4:16.69(32.53)400m:4:47.22(30.53)
12Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:47.39+18.88
50m:29.63100m:1:03.88(34.25)150m:1:42.20(38.32)200m:2:19.86(37.66)
250m:3:00.16(40.30)300m:3:42.00(41.84)350m:4:15.07(33.07)400m:4:47.39(32.32)
13Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap4:47.73+19.22
50m:31.00100m:1:07.42(36.42)150m:1:46.21(38.79)200m:2:24.56(38.35)
250m:3:03.07(38.51)300m:3:41.93(38.86)350m:4:15.77(33.84)400m:4:47.73(31.96)
14Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:48.56+20.05
50m:28.30100m:1:00.87(32.57)150m:1:38.98(38.11)200m:2:16.62(37.64)
250m:2:58.65(42.03)300m:3:41.08(42.43)350m:4:15.21(34.13)400m:4:48.56(33.35)
15Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:49.61+21.10
50m:28.86100m:1:02.72(33.86)150m:1:38.42(35.70)200m:2:14.30(35.88)
250m:2:56.71(42.41)300m:3:39.42(42.71)350m:4:14.77(35.35)400m:4:49.61(34.84)
16Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:49.97+21.46
50m:29.79100m:1:04.85(35.06)150m:1:43.59(38.74)200m:2:21.75(38.16)
250m:3:01.64(39.89)300m:3:42.95(41.31)350m:4:16.44(33.49)400m:4:49.97(33.53)
17Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim4:51.98+23.47
50m:29.51100m:1:04.10(34.59)150m:1:43.84(39.74)200m:2:23.22(39.38)
250m:3:03.48(40.26)300m:3:44.15(40.67)350m:4:18.24(34.09)400m:4:51.98(33.74)
18Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap4:53.00+24.49
50m:29.11100m:1:02.06(32.95)150m:1:40.88(38.82)200m:2:19.08(38.20)
250m:3:02.57(43.49)300m:3:45.73(43.16)350m:4:19.84(34.11)400m:4:53.00(33.16)
19Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon4:54.08+25.57
50m:29.55100m:1:03.33(33.78)150m:1:39.92(36.59)200m:2:17.52(37.60)
250m:2:59.44(41.92)300m:3:42.24(42.80)350m:4:18.13(35.89)400m:4:54.08(35.95)
20Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:55.18+26.67
50m:31.01100m:1:05.38(34.37)150m:1:43.41(38.03)200m:2:20.08(36.67)
250m:3:03.43(43.35)300m:3:46.86(43.43)350m:4:22.96(36.10)400m:4:55.18(32.22)
21Adi Ramovic2004Upsala Simsällskap4:56.79+28.28
50m:30.72100m:1:06.92(36.20)150m:1:44.66(37.74)200m:2:20.91(36.25)
250m:3:04.58(43.67)300m:3:48.93(44.35)350m:4:23.52(34.59)400m:4:56.79(33.27)
22Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap4:59.85+31.34
50m:31.19100m:1:06.61(35.42)150m:1:44.83(38.22)200m:2:22.67(37.84)
250m:3:07.24(44.57)300m:3:51.64(44.40)350m:4:25.73(34.09)400m:4:59.85(34.12)
23William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap5:00.35+31.84
50m:30.68100m:1:07.73(37.05)150m:1:46.24(38.51)200m:2:23.87(37.63)
250m:3:07.15(43.28)300m:3:50.33(43.18)350m:4:26.01(35.68)400m:5:00.35(34.34)
24Oliver Erneholm2003Spårvägen Simförening5:02.51+34.00
50m:30.87100m:1:06.76(35.89)150m:1:46.99(40.23)200m:2:27.67(40.68)
250m:3:09.41(41.74)300m:3:51.75(42.34)350m:4:27.95(36.20)400m:5:02.51(34.56)
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap4:28.51
50m:28.59100m:1:01.88(33.29)150m:1:37.10(35.22)200m:2:12.04(34.94)
250m:2:48.99(36.95)300m:3:26.96(37.97)350m:3:57.70(30.74)400m:4:28.51(30.81)
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim4:32.91+4.40
50m:28.71100m:1:00.99(32.28)150m:1:36.19(35.20)200m:2:10.69(34.50)
250m:2:49.67(38.98)300m:3:28.23(38.56)350m:4:01.62(33.39)400m:4:32.91(31.29)
3Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:33.00+4.49
50m:29.05100m:1:01.65(32.60)150m:1:38.87(37.22)200m:2:15.30(36.43)
250m:2:53.24(37.94)300m:3:31.43(38.19)350m:4:03.18(31.75)400m:4:33.00(29.82)
4William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun4:33.29+4.78
50m:28.41100m:1:00.12(31.71)150m:1:36.03(35.91)200m:2:11.01(34.98)
250m:2:49.28(38.27)300m:3:28.35(39.07)350m:4:01.52(33.17)400m:4:33.29(31.77)
5Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim4:34.41+5.90
50m:26.97100m:58.73(31.76)150m:1:37.67(38.94)200m:2:16.28(38.61)
250m:2:53.01(36.73)300m:3:30.21(37.20)350m:4:02.92(32.71)400m:4:34.41(31.49)
6Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:37.41+8.90
50m:29.12100m:1:03.37(34.25)150m:1:39.97(36.60)200m:2:15.35(35.38)
250m:2:54.80(39.45)300m:3:35.10(40.30)350m:4:07.53(32.43)400m:4:37.41(29.88)
7Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:38.55+10.04
50m:29.61100m:1:04.14(34.53)150m:1:39.34(35.20)200m:2:13.85(34.51)
250m:2:53.16(39.31)300m:3:33.02(39.86)350m:4:06.36(33.34)400m:4:38.55(32.19)
8Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:40.94+12.43
50m:29.48100m:1:02.51(33.03)150m:1:37.68(35.17)200m:2:12.41(34.73)
250m:2:54.66(42.25)300m:3:37.55(42.89)350m:4:09.77(32.22)400m:4:40.94(31.17)
9William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:42.25+13.74
50m:28.06100m:1:00.50(32.44)150m:1:37.98(37.48)200m:2:14.68(36.70)
250m:2:55.47(40.79)300m:3:37.26(41.79)350m:4:11.24(33.98)400m:4:42.25(31.01)
10Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:42.30+13.79
50m:28.83100m:1:02.03(33.20)150m:1:38.37(36.34)200m:2:13.31(34.94)
250m:2:53.67(40.36)300m:3:35.17(41.50)350m:4:08.99(33.82)400m:4:42.30(33.31)
11Julius Gustavsson2002Täby Sim4:45.13+16.62
50m:28.88100m:1:02.20(33.32)150m:1:40.19(37.99)200m:2:19.15(38.96)
250m:2:57.23(38.08)300m:3:36.98(39.75)350m:4:10.97(33.99)400m:4:45.13(34.16)
12Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening4:46.29+17.78
50m:29.18100m:1:03.70(34.52)150m:1:41.43(37.73)200m:2:18.62(37.19)
250m:2:58.91(40.29)300m:3:39.84(40.93)350m:4:13.65(33.81)400m:4:46.29(32.64)
13Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:46.44+17.93
50m:29.84100m:1:04.14(34.30)150m:1:43.32(39.18)200m:2:21.51(38.19)
250m:3:01.51(40.00)300m:3:42.89(41.38)350m:4:15.19(32.30)400m:4:46.44(31.25)
14Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:46.48+17.97
50m:29.48100m:1:03.58(34.10)150m:1:42.25(38.67)200m:2:19.88(37.63)
250m:2:59.59(39.71)300m:3:39.48(39.89)350m:4:13.42(33.94)400m:4:46.48(33.06)
15John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:47.22+18.71
50m:28.86100m:1:03.14(34.28)150m:1:44.04(40.90)200m:2:23.49(39.45)
250m:3:03.12(39.63)300m:3:44.16(41.04)350m:4:16.69(32.53)400m:4:47.22(30.53)
16Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:47.39+18.88
50m:29.63100m:1:03.88(34.25)150m:1:42.20(38.32)200m:2:19.86(37.66)
250m:3:00.16(40.30)300m:3:42.00(41.84)350m:4:15.07(33.07)400m:4:47.39(32.32)
17Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap4:47.73+19.22
50m:31.00100m:1:07.42(36.42)150m:1:46.21(38.79)200m:2:24.56(38.35)
250m:3:03.07(38.51)300m:3:41.93(38.86)350m:4:15.77(33.84)400m:4:47.73(31.96)
18Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:48.56+20.05
50m:28.30100m:1:00.87(32.57)150m:1:38.98(38.11)200m:2:16.62(37.64)
250m:2:58.65(42.03)300m:3:41.08(42.43)350m:4:15.21(34.13)400m:4:48.56(33.35)
19Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:49.61+21.10
50m:28.86100m:1:02.72(33.86)150m:1:38.42(35.70)200m:2:14.30(35.88)
250m:2:56.71(42.41)300m:3:39.42(42.71)350m:4:14.77(35.35)400m:4:49.61(34.84)
20Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:49.97+21.46
50m:29.79100m:1:04.85(35.06)150m:1:43.59(38.74)200m:2:21.75(38.16)
250m:3:01.64(39.89)300m:3:42.95(41.31)350m:4:16.44(33.49)400m:4:49.97(33.53)
21Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim4:51.98+23.47
50m:29.51100m:1:04.10(34.59)150m:1:43.84(39.74)200m:2:23.22(39.38)
250m:3:03.48(40.26)300m:3:44.15(40.67)350m:4:18.24(34.09)400m:4:51.98(33.74)
22Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap4:53.00+24.49
50m:29.11100m:1:02.06(32.95)150m:1:40.88(38.82)200m:2:19.08(38.20)
250m:3:02.57(43.49)300m:3:45.73(43.16)350m:4:19.84(34.11)400m:4:53.00(33.16)
23Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap4:53.16+24.65
50m:29.41100m:1:02.59(33.18)150m:1:41.70(39.11)200m:2:20.23(38.53)
250m:3:02.31(42.08)300m:3:44.73(42.42)350m:4:19.39(34.66)400m:4:53.16(33.77)
24Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon4:54.08+25.57
50m:29.55100m:1:03.33(33.78)150m:1:39.92(36.59)200m:2:17.52(37.60)
250m:2:59.44(41.92)300m:3:42.24(42.80)350m:4:18.13(35.89)400m:4:54.08(35.95)
25Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap4:54.30+25.79
50m:28.43100m:1:02.33(33.90)150m:1:41.11(38.78)200m:2:19.39(38.28)
250m:3:01.12(41.73)300m:3:43.71(42.59)350m:4:19.78(36.07)400m:4:54.30(34.52)
26Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:55.18+26.67
50m:31.01100m:1:05.38(34.37)150m:1:43.41(38.03)200m:2:20.08(36.67)
250m:3:03.43(43.35)300m:3:46.86(43.43)350m:4:22.96(36.10)400m:4:55.18(32.22)
27Adi Ramovic2004Upsala Simsällskap4:56.79+28.28
50m:30.72100m:1:06.92(36.20)150m:1:44.66(37.74)200m:2:20.91(36.25)
250m:3:04.58(43.67)300m:3:48.93(44.35)350m:4:23.52(34.59)400m:4:56.79(33.27)
28Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap4:59.85+31.34
50m:31.19100m:1:06.61(35.42)150m:1:44.83(38.22)200m:2:22.67(37.84)
250m:3:07.24(44.57)300m:3:51.64(44.40)350m:4:25.73(34.09)400m:4:59.85(34.12)
29William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap5:00.35+31.84
50m:30.68100m:1:07.73(37.05)150m:1:46.24(38.51)200m:2:23.87(37.63)
250m:3:07.15(43.28)300m:3:50.33(43.18)350m:4:26.01(35.68)400m:5:00.35(34.34)
30Oliver Erneholm2003Spårvägen Simförening5:02.51+34.00
50m:30.87100m:1:06.76(35.89)150m:1:46.99(40.23)200m:2:27.67(40.68)
250m:3:09.41(41.74)300m:3:51.75(42.34)350m:4:27.95(36.20)400m:5:02.51(34.56)
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim4:25.00
50m:27.76100m:59.37(31.61)150m:1:34.59(35.22)200m:2:08.82(34.23)
250m:2:46.47(37.65)300m:3:24.58(38.11)350m:3:55.32(30.74)400m:4:25.00(29.68)
2William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun4:27.61+2.61
50m:28.20100m:59.67(31.47)150m:1:34.77(35.10)200m:2:09.57(34.80)
250m:2:46.97(37.40)300m:3:24.77(37.80)350m:3:56.11(31.34)400m:4:27.61(31.50)
3Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:34.61+9.61
50m:28.95100m:1:01.95(33.00)150m:1:39.10(37.15)200m:2:15.62(36.52)
250m:2:53.81(38.19)300m:3:31.78(37.97)350m:4:04.18(32.40)400m:4:34.61(30.43)
4Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:36.21+11.21
50m:29.13100m:1:03.01(33.88)150m:1:38.60(35.59)200m:2:14.05(35.45)
250m:2:52.64(38.59)300m:3:31.80(39.16)350m:4:05.24(33.44)400m:4:36.21(30.97)
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:36.35+11.35
50m:29.75100m:1:02.65(32.90)150m:1:37.23(34.58)200m:2:11.29(34.06)
250m:2:53.00(41.71)300m:3:35.17(42.17)350m:4:06.50(31.33)400m:4:36.35(29.85)
6Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:37.49+12.49
50m:29.30100m:1:02.91(33.61)150m:1:39.78(36.87)200m:2:15.46(35.68)
250m:2:54.16(38.70)300m:3:34.16(40.00)350m:4:06.55(32.39)400m:4:37.49(30.94)
7Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:41.25+16.25
50m:28.87100m:1:03.13(34.26)150m:1:39.42(36.29)200m:2:15.50(36.08)
250m:2:55.32(39.82)300m:3:36.43(41.11)350m:4:09.01(32.58)400m:4:41.25(32.24)
8William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:51.14+26.14
50m:28.64100m:1:01.82(33.18)150m:1:40.44(38.62)200m:2:18.32(37.88)
250m:3:00.65(42.33)300m:3:43.25(42.60)350m:4:17.75(34.50)400m:4:51.14(33.39)
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap2:17.61
50m:32.16100m:1:06.47(34.31)150m:1:41.78(35.31)200m:2:17.61(35.83)
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap2:19.50+1.89
50m:31.46100m:1:05.69(34.23)150m:1:41.46(35.77)200m:2:19.50(38.04)
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:20.05+2.44
50m:32.48100m:1:07.54(35.06)150m:1:43.02(35.48)200m:2:20.05(37.03)
4Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:21.14+3.53
50m:33.60100m:1:09.57(35.97)150m:1:45.92(36.35)200m:2:21.14(35.22)
5Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:23.45+5.84
50m:34.01100m:1:09.78(35.77)150m:1:46.61(36.83)200m:2:23.45(36.84)
6Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:25.05+7.44
50m:34.39100m:1:11.74(37.35)150m:1:49.35(37.61)200m:2:25.05(35.70)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:25.25+7.64
50m:34.57100m:1:11.73(37.16)150m:1:49.43(37.70)200m:2:25.25(35.82)
8Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:25.34+7.73
50m:35.72100m:1:13.15(37.43)150m:1:50.05(36.90)200m:2:25.34(35.29)
9Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:25.46+7.85
50m:34.67100m:1:11.35(36.68)150m:1:48.77(37.42)200m:2:25.46(36.69)
10Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS2:25.80+8.19
50m:33.16100m:1:09.61(36.45)150m:1:46.94(37.33)200m:2:25.80(38.86)
11Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap2:26.35+8.74
50m:33.14100m:1:09.95(36.81)150m:1:48.05(38.10)200m:2:26.35(38.30)
12Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap2:26.56+8.95
50m:34.72100m:1:13.03(38.31)150m:1:51.44(38.41)200m:2:26.56(35.12)
13Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:26.59+8.98
50m:33.77100m:1:10.59(36.82)150m:1:48.51(37.92)200m:2:26.59(38.08)
14Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:26.79+9.18
50m:34.33100m:1:10.82(36.49)150m:1:48.30(37.48)200m:2:26.79(38.49)
15Emilia Forsberg2003Täby Sim2:27.62+10.01
50m:33.97100m:1:10.63(36.66)150m:1:48.20(37.57)200m:2:27.62(39.42)
16Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians2:28.82+11.21
50m:33.95100m:1:11.67(37.72)150m:1:50.81(39.14)200m:2:28.82(38.01)
17Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:28.93+11.32
50m:34.08100m:1:11.88(37.80)150m:1:50.68(38.80)200m:2:28.93(38.25)
18Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS2:29.18+11.57
50m:35.28100m:1:13.56(38.28)150m:1:51.91(38.35)200m:2:29.18(37.27)
19Siri Bokander2003Simklubben Triton2:29.41+11.80
50m:34.61100m:1:12.96(38.35)150m:1:51.41(38.45)200m:2:29.41(38.00)
20Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap2:30.20+12.59
50m:33.85100m:1:12.01(38.16)150m:1:51.22(39.21)200m:2:30.20(38.98)
21Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap2:30.51+12.90
50m:35.28100m:1:13.41(38.13)150m:1:52.15(38.74)200m:2:30.51(38.36)
22Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim2:31.20+13.59
50m:34.54100m:1:12.56(38.02)150m:1:51.83(39.27)200m:2:31.20(39.37)
23Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:32.19+14.58
50m:34.95100m:1:14.25(39.30)150m:1:53.19(38.94)200m:2:32.19(39.00)
24Tindra Aminoff2003Simklubben Elfsborg2:32.29+14.68
50m:34.83100m:1:13.19(38.36)150m:1:52.31(39.12)200m:2:32.29(39.98)
25Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:33.05+15.44
50m:34.51100m:1:13.42(38.91)150m:1:53.24(39.82)200m:2:33.05(39.81)
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap2:17.61
50m:32.16100m:1:06.47(34.31)150m:1:41.78(35.31)200m:2:17.61(35.83)
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap2:19.18+1.57
50m:32.46100m:1:07.08(34.62)150m:1:43.05(35.97)200m:2:19.18(36.13)
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap2:19.50+1.89
50m:31.46100m:1:05.69(34.23)150m:1:41.46(35.77)200m:2:19.50(38.04)
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap2:20.05+2.44
50m:32.48100m:1:07.54(35.06)150m:1:43.02(35.48)200m:2:20.05(37.03)
5Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:21.14+3.53
50m:33.60100m:1:09.57(35.97)150m:1:45.92(36.35)200m:2:21.14(35.22)
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun2:23.37+5.76
50m:32.94100m:1:09.50(36.56)150m:1:46.37(36.87)200m:2:23.37(37.00)
7Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:23.45+5.84
50m:34.01100m:1:09.78(35.77)150m:1:46.61(36.83)200m:2:23.45(36.84)
8Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:25.05+7.44
50m:34.39100m:1:11.74(37.35)150m:1:49.35(37.61)200m:2:25.05(35.70)
9Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:25.25+7.64
50m:34.57100m:1:11.73(37.16)150m:1:49.43(37.70)200m:2:25.25(35.82)
10Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:25.34+7.73
50m:35.72100m:1:13.15(37.43)150m:1:50.05(36.90)200m:2:25.34(35.29)
11Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim2:25.46+7.85
50m:34.67100m:1:11.35(36.68)150m:1:48.77(37.42)200m:2:25.46(36.69)
12Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS2:25.80+8.19
50m:33.16100m:1:09.61(36.45)150m:1:46.94(37.33)200m:2:25.80(38.86)
13Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap2:26.35+8.74
50m:33.14100m:1:09.95(36.81)150m:1:48.05(38.10)200m:2:26.35(38.30)
14Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap2:26.56+8.95
50m:34.72100m:1:13.03(38.31)150m:1:51.44(38.41)200m:2:26.56(35.12)
15Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:26.59+8.98
50m:33.77100m:1:10.59(36.82)150m:1:48.51(37.92)200m:2:26.59(38.08)
16Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:26.79+9.18
50m:34.33100m:1:10.82(36.49)150m:1:48.30(37.48)200m:2:26.79(38.49)
17Emilia Forsberg2003Täby Sim2:27.62+10.01
50m:33.97100m:1:10.63(36.66)150m:1:48.20(37.57)200m:2:27.62(39.42)
18Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians2:28.82+11.21
50m:33.95100m:1:11.67(37.72)150m:1:50.81(39.14)200m:2:28.82(38.01)
19Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:28.93+11.32
50m:34.08100m:1:11.88(37.80)150m:1:50.68(38.80)200m:2:28.93(38.25)
20Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS2:29.18+11.57
50m:35.28100m:1:13.56(38.28)150m:1:51.91(38.35)200m:2:29.18(37.27)
21Siri Bokander2003Simklubben Triton2:29.41+11.80
50m:34.61100m:1:12.96(38.35)150m:1:51.41(38.45)200m:2:29.41(38.00)
22Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap2:30.20+12.59
50m:33.85100m:1:12.01(38.16)150m:1:51.22(39.21)200m:2:30.20(38.98)
23Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap2:30.51+12.90
50m:35.28100m:1:13.41(38.13)150m:1:52.15(38.74)200m:2:30.51(38.36)
24Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim2:31.20+13.59
50m:34.54100m:1:12.56(38.02)150m:1:51.83(39.27)200m:2:31.20(39.37)
25Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:32.19+14.58
50m:34.95100m:1:14.25(39.30)150m:1:53.19(38.94)200m:2:32.19(39.00)
26Tindra Aminoff2003Simklubben Elfsborg2:32.29+14.68
50m:34.83100m:1:13.19(38.36)150m:1:52.31(39.12)200m:2:32.29(39.98)
27Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:33.05+15.44
50m:34.51100m:1:13.42(38.91)150m:1:53.24(39.82)200m:2:33.05(39.81)
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap2:17.22
50m:32.38100m:1:06.93(34.55)150m:1:41.66(34.73)200m:2:17.22(35.56)
2Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap2:18.86+1.64
50m:32.40100m:1:07.51(35.11)150m:1:43.00(35.49)200m:2:18.86(35.86)
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap2:19.55+2.33
50m:33.09100m:1:08.39(35.30)150m:1:44.41(36.02)200m:2:19.55(35.14)
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:19.92+2.70
50m:33.35100m:1:08.96(35.61)150m:1:44.66(35.70)200m:2:19.92(35.26)
5Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun2:20.47+3.25
50m:32.62100m:1:08.84(36.22)150m:1:44.24(35.40)200m:2:20.47(36.23)
6Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:21.21+3.99
50m:33.15100m:1:08.82(35.67)150m:1:45.05(36.23)200m:2:21.21(36.16)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:23.97+6.75
50m:33.75100m:1:10.47(36.72)150m:1:48.02(37.55)200m:2:23.97(35.95)
8Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim2:25.17+7.95
50m:33.97100m:1:10.12(36.15)150m:1:47.91(37.79)200m:2:25.17(37.26)
9Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap2:23.52+6.30
50m:33.66100m:1:10.12(36.46)150m:1:47.21(37.09)200m:2:23.52(36.31)
10Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS2:23.81+6.59
50m:33.10100m:1:09.90(36.80)150m:1:46.81(36.91)200m:2:23.81(37.00)
11Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap2:26.16+8.94
50m:33.97100m:1:11.36(37.39)150m:1:49.05(37.69)200m:2:26.16(37.11)
12Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap2:26.35+9.13
50m:33.80100m:1:10.39(36.59)150m:1:48.72(38.33)200m:2:26.35(37.63)
13Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:26.43+9.21
50m:34.12100m:1:11.50(37.38)150m:1:49.75(38.25)200m:2:26.43(36.68)
14Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap2:28.21+10.99
50m:33.98100m:1:12.07(38.09)150m:1:50.52(38.45)200m:2:28.21(37.69)
15Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians2:28.52+11.30
50m:33.83100m:1:11.55(37.72)150m:1:50.25(38.70)200m:2:28.52(38.27)
16Emilia Forsberg2003Täby Sim2:30.11+12.89
50m:34.33100m:1:11.91(37.58)150m:1:50.69(38.78)200m:2:30.11(39.42)
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.29
50m:28.35100m:58.29(29.94)
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg58.38+0.09
50m:28.51100m:58.38(29.87)
3Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening59.24+0.95
50m:28.85100m:59.24(30.39)
4Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun59.35+1.06
50m:28.25100m:59.35(31.10)
5Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.39+1.10
50m:28.53100m:59.39(30.86)
6Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim1:00.03+1.74
50m:28.77100m:1:00.03(31.26)
7Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:00.29+2.00
50m:29.04100m:1:00.29(31.25)
8Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:00.62+2.33
50m:28.85100m:1:00.62(31.77)
9Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim1:00.68+2.39
50m:29.13100m:1:00.68(31.55)
10Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:00.76+2.47
50m:28.72100m:1:00.76(32.04)
11Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.27+2.98
50m:29.53100m:1:01.27(31.74)
12Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap1:01.42+3.13
50m:29.98100m:1:01.42(31.44)
13Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.80+3.51
50m:29.91100m:1:01.80(31.89)
14Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde1:02.05+3.76
50m:30.04100m:1:02.05(32.01)
15Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon1:02.48+4.19
50m:30.06100m:1:02.48(32.42)
16Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.62+4.33
50m:30.60100m:1:02.62(32.02)
17Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Poseidon1:03.07+4.78
50m:30.97100m:1:03.07(32.10)
18Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:03.10+4.81
50m:29.70100m:1:03.10(33.40)
19Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap1:03.14+4.85
50m:30.61100m:1:03.14(32.53)
20Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:03.32+5.03
50m:30.07100m:1:03.32(33.25)
21Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.54+6.25
50m:30.61100m:1:04.54(33.93)
22Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.60+6.31
50m:30.24100m:1:04.60(34.36)
23Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:04.64+6.35
50m:30.43100m:1:04.64(34.21)
24Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap1:04.95+6.66
50m:30.59100m:1:04.95(34.36)
25Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:10.47+12.18
50m:33.18100m:1:10.47(37.29)
26Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:28.27+29.98
50m:43.32100m:1:28.27(44.95)
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim57.13
50m:27.47100m:57.13(29.66)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun57.56+0.43
50m:28.07100m:57.56(29.49)
3Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening58.14+1.01
50m:27.50100m:58.14(30.64)
4Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.29+1.16
50m:28.35100m:58.29(29.94)
5Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun58.31+1.18
50m:28.36100m:58.31(29.95)
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg58.38+1.25
50m:28.51100m:58.38(29.87)
7Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening59.24+2.11
50m:28.85100m:59.24(30.39)
8Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun59.35+2.22
50m:28.25100m:59.35(31.10)
9Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.39+2.26
50m:28.53100m:59.39(30.86)
10Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS59.49+2.36
50m:28.70100m:59.49(30.79)
11Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim1:00.03+2.90
50m:28.77100m:1:00.03(31.26)
12Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.22+3.09
50m:29.46100m:1:00.22(30.76)
13Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:00.29+3.16
50m:29.04100m:1:00.29(31.25)
14Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:00.62+3.49
50m:28.85100m:1:00.62(31.77)
15Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim1:00.68+3.55
50m:29.13100m:1:00.68(31.55)
16Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:00.76+3.63
50m:28.72100m:1:00.76(32.04)
17Filip Grimberg1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.78+3.65
50m:29.52100m:1:00.78(31.26)
18Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.79+3.66
50m:29.36100m:1:00.79(31.43)
19Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:00.81+3.68
50m:29.19100m:1:00.81(31.62)
20Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:00.91+3.78
50m:29.03100m:1:00.91(31.88)
21Dante Vollmer2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.27+4.14
50m:29.53100m:1:01.27(31.74)
22Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap1:01.42+4.29
50m:29.98100m:1:01.42(31.44)
23Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.80+4.67
50m:29.91100m:1:01.80(31.89)
24Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde1:02.05+4.92
50m:30.04100m:1:02.05(32.01)
25Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon1:02.48+5.35
50m:30.06100m:1:02.48(32.42)
26Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.62+5.49
50m:30.60100m:1:02.62(32.02)
27Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Poseidon1:03.07+5.94
50m:30.97100m:1:03.07(32.10)
28Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:03.10+5.97
50m:29.70100m:1:03.10(33.40)
29Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap1:03.14+6.01
50m:30.61100m:1:03.14(32.53)
30Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:03.32+6.19
50m:30.07100m:1:03.32(33.25)
31Albin Hedlund2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.54+7.41
50m:30.61100m:1:04.54(33.93)
32Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.60+7.47
50m:30.24100m:1:04.60(34.36)
33Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:04.64+7.51
50m:30.43100m:1:04.64(34.21)
34Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap1:04.95+7.82
50m:30.59100m:1:04.95(34.36)
35Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:10.47+13.34
50m:33.18100m:1:10.47(37.29)
36Sebastian Karlsson1993Karlskrona Simsällskap1:18.90+21.77
50m:36.32100m:1:18.90(42.58)
37Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap1:20.27+23.14
50m:39.83100m:1:20.27(40.44)
38Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:28.27+31.14
50m:43.32100m:1:28.27(44.95)
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim56.45
50m:27.44100m:56.45(29.01)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun57.63+1.18
50m:27.75100m:57.63(29.88)
3Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.18+1.73
50m:28.31100m:58.18(29.87)
4Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening58.46+2.01
50m:27.45100m:58.46(31.01)
5Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun58.55+2.10
50m:27.82100m:58.55(30.73)
6Gustav Henriksen2002Spårvägen Simförening58.62+2.17
50m:28.43100m:58.62(30.19)
7Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun59.00+2.55
50m:28.78100m:59.00(30.22)
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.76+3.31
50m:28.98100m:59.76(30.78)
9Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.53+3.08
50m:28.98100m:59.53(30.55)
10Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.29+3.84
50m:28.88100m:1:00.29(31.41)
11Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim1:00.38+3.93
50m:29.00100m:1:00.38(31.38)
12Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.48+4.03
50m:29.01100m:1:00.48(31.47)
13Christoffer Dellhede2001Landskrona Simsällskap1:00.62+4.17
50m:29.56100m:1:00.62(31.06)
14Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:00.88+4.43
50m:29.10100m:1:00.88(31.78)
15Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim1:01.06+4.61
50m:29.21100m:1:01.06(31.85)
16Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:02.76+6.31
50m:30.06100m:1:02.76(32.70)
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.40
2Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.48+0.08
3Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians32.55+0.15
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.62+0.22
5Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.10+0.70
6Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen33.16+0.76
7Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun33.23+0.83
8Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap33.38+0.98
9Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap33.40+1.00
10Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS33.59+1.19
Emilia Rönningdal2002S 7133.59+1.19
12Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.71+1.31
13Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim33.84+1.44
14Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap33.93+1.53
15Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap34.05+1.65
16Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.08+1.68
17Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon34.09+1.69
18Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.14+1.74
19Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.18+1.78
20Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb34.27+1.87
21Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim34.35+1.95
22Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap34.48+2.08
23Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.54+2.14
24Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.65+2.25
25Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.67+2.27
Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening34.67+2.27
27Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen34.70+2.30
Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap34.70+2.30
29Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.81+2.41
30Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde34.83+2.43
31Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS34.88+2.48
32Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon34.96+2.56
33Olga Schubert2000Sjöbo Simsällskap34.97+2.57
34Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap35.00+2.60
35Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.31+2.91
Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.31+2.91
37Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap35.55+3.15
38Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.62+3.22
39Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon36.30+3.90
Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Lova Johansson2004Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.43
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.91+0.48
3Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.98+0.55
4Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun32.32+0.89
5Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.40+0.97
6Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.48+1.05
7Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians32.55+1.12
8Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.62+1.19
9Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.10+1.67
10Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen33.16+1.73
11Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun33.23+1.80
12Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.25+1.82
13Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap33.38+1.95
14Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.40+1.97
Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap33.40+1.97
16Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS33.59+2.16
Emilia Rönningdal2002S 7133.59+2.16
18Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.71+2.28
19Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim33.84+2.41
20Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap33.93+2.50
21Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap34.05+2.62
22Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.08+2.65
23Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon34.09+2.66
24Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.14+2.71
25Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen34.17+2.74
26Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.18+2.75
27Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb34.27+2.84
28Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap34.28+2.85
29Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim34.35+2.92
30Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap34.48+3.05
31Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.54+3.11
32Klara Juliusson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.63+3.20
33Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.65+3.22
34Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.67+3.24
Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening34.67+3.24
36Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen34.70+3.27
Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap34.70+3.27
38Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.81+3.38
39Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde34.83+3.40
40Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS34.88+3.45
41Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon34.96+3.53
42Olga Schubert2000Sjöbo Simsällskap34.97+3.54
43Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap35.00+3.57
44Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.31+3.88
Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.31+3.88
46Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap35.55+4.12
47Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.62+4.19
48Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon36.30+4.87
49Pernilla Lindberg1994Föreningen Göteborg Sim39.64+8.21
50Ida Andersson Wulf1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb53.98+22.55
51Louise Olsson1992Spårvägen Simförening55.74+24.31
52Agnes Munters1996Spårvägen Simförening59.28+27.85
53Mathilda Einarsson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:49.21+2:17.78
Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Lova Johansson2004Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.22
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.77+0.55
3Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun31.94+0.72
4Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim32.04+0.82
5Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.39+1.17
6Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.49+1.27
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.74+1.52
8Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians32.82+1.60
9Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen32.79+1.57
10Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.40+2.18
Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.40+2.18
12Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.50+2.28
13Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun33.51+2.29
14Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap34.06+2.84
15Emilia Rönningdal2002S 7134.11+2.89
Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.11+2.89
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.56
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap24.57+0.01
3Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim25.07+0.51
4Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap25.08+0.52
5Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.29+0.73
6Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.36+0.80
7Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap25.59+1.03
8David Falk2003Simklubben Poseidon25.62+1.06
9Oskar Iwarsson2000Simklubben Neptun25.75+1.19
Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening25.75+1.19
11Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap25.76+1.20
12Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.77+1.21
Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.77+1.21
14Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap25.84+1.28
15Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.88+1.32
16Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon25.90+1.34
17Hugo Stenskepp2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb25.91+1.35
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap25.91+1.35
19Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening25.92+1.36
20Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap26.06+1.50
21Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.09+1.53
22David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg26.29+1.73
23Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim26.30+1.74
24Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.34+1.78
Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb26.34+1.78
26Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.48+1.92
27Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.51+1.95
28Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.64+2.08
29Elias Persson2002Falu Simsällskap26.69+2.13
30Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon26.73+2.17
31Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.74+2.18
Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.74+2.18
33Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap26.75+2.19
34Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.77+2.21
35John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.88+2.32
36Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.92+2.36
Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen Simförening26.92+2.36
38Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap32.28+7.72
39Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap40.80+16.24
40Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg45.08+20.52
41Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.23+26.67S5
Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.49
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim24.53+0.04
3Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.56+0.07
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap24.57+0.08
5Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.58+0.09
Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.58+0.09
7Dan Lester1990Linköpings Allmänna SS24.62+0.13
8Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.84+0.35
William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.84+0.35
10Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening24.95+0.46
11Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.07+0.58
Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim25.07+0.58
13Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap25.08+0.59
14Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.09+0.60
15Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun25.15+0.66
16Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.18+0.69
17Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.19+0.70
18Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim25.28+0.79
19Elias Persson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.29+0.80
20Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.32+0.83
21Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.33+0.84
22Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.36+0.87
23Kalle Svensson1997Föreningen Uddevalla Sim25.39+0.90
24William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.52+1.03
25Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening25.57+1.08
26Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap25.59+1.10
27David Falk2003Simklubben Poseidon25.62+1.13
28Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun25.70+1.21
29Oskar Iwarsson2000Simklubben Neptun25.75+1.26
Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening25.75+1.26
31Marcus Ålenius2001Gävle Simsällskap25.76+1.27
Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening25.76+1.27
33Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.77+1.28
Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.77+1.28
35Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.83+1.34
36Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap25.84+1.35
37Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.88+1.39
38Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon25.90+1.41
39Hugo Stenskepp2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb25.91+1.42
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap25.91+1.42
41Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening25.92+1.43
42Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun25.95+1.46
43Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap25.99+1.50
44Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap26.05+1.56
45Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap26.06+1.57
46Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.09+1.60
Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.09+1.60
48Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.25+1.76
49David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg26.29+1.80
50Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim26.30+1.81
51Gustaf Hansson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.34+1.85
Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb26.34+1.85
53Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.48+1.99
54Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.51+2.02
55Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.64+2.15
56Elias Persson2002Falu Simsällskap26.69+2.20
57Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon26.73+2.24
58Daniel Fischer2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.74+2.25
Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.74+2.25
60Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap26.75+2.26
61Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.77+2.28
62John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.88+2.39
63Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.92+2.43
Andreas Wallén2002Spårvägen Simförening26.92+2.43
65Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap28.56+4.07
66Jesper Andersson1996Karlstads Simsällskap30.49+6.00S14
67Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap32.20+7.71
68Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap32.28+7.79
69Sebastian Karlsson1993Karlskrona Simsällskap32.59+8.10
70Yahia Mossa1998Växjö Simsällskap33.80+9.31S9
71Anton Daggert1993Örebro Simallians36.44+11.95
72Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap40.80+16.31
73Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg45.08+20.59
74Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.23+26.74S5
75Albin Oskarsson1991Örebro Simallians53.77+29.28
Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Johan Rydahl2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Sebastian Bergenzaun1991Simklubben PoseidonDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Dan Lester1990Linköpings Allmänna SS24.41
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim24.44+0.03
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.45+0.04
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap24.47+0.06
5Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.48+0.07
6Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.63+0.22
7Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.66+0.25
8Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.77+0.36
9William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.70+0.29
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.06+0.65
11Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim25.24+0.83
12Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening25.28+0.87
13Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.30+0.89
14Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun25.33+0.92
15Linus Kahl2001Landskrona Simsällskap25.45+1.04
Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.45+1.04
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap1:01.53
50m:28.91100m:1:01.53(32.62)
2Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.65+1.12
50m:29.46100m:1:02.65(33.19)
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.04+1.51
50m:29.07100m:1:03.04(33.97)
4Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:03.14+1.61
50m:29.55100m:1:03.14(33.59)
5Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:03.45+1.92
50m:29.70100m:1:03.45(33.75)
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.05+2.52
50m:29.55100m:1:04.05(34.50)
7Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.31+2.78
50m:29.94100m:1:04.31(34.37)
8Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.66+3.13
50m:30.07100m:1:04.66(34.59)
9Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:04.96+3.43
50m:29.85100m:1:04.96(35.11)
10Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.07+3.54
50m:30.04100m:1:05.07(35.03)
11Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:05.12+3.59
50m:30.27100m:1:05.12(34.85)
12Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:05.15+3.62
50m:29.60100m:1:05.15(35.55)
13Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:05.24+3.71
50m:29.57100m:1:05.24(35.67)
14Emilia Rönningdal2002S 711:05.25+3.72
50m:30.89100m:1:05.25(34.36)
15Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.88+4.35
50m:30.89100m:1:05.88(34.99)
16Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.02+4.49
50m:30.74100m:1:06.02(35.28)
17Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon1:06.27+4.74
50m:30.21100m:1:06.27(36.06)
18Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.33+4.80
50m:30.39100m:1:06.33(35.94)
19Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap1:06.45+4.92
50m:30.26100m:1:06.45(36.19)
20Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.47+4.94
50m:31.01100m:1:06.47(35.46)
21Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.52+4.99
50m:30.15100m:1:06.52(36.37)
22Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap1:06.70+5.17
50m:30.65100m:1:06.70(36.05)
23Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.98+5.45
50m:31.14100m:1:06.98(35.84)
Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.98+5.45
50m:30.91100m:1:06.98(36.07)
25Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.22+5.69
50m:31.00100m:1:07.22(36.22)
26Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:07.36+5.83
50m:31.15100m:1:07.36(36.21)
27Julia Lindgren2004Falu Simsällskap1:07.39+5.86
50m:30.50100m:1:07.39(36.89)
28Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.53+6.00
50m:31.75100m:1:07.53(35.78)
29Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.68+6.15
50m:30.90100m:1:07.68(36.78)
Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap1:07.68+6.15
50m:31.32100m:1:07.68(36.36)
31Hannah Hemberg2002Föreningen Göteborg Sim1:07.72+6.19
50m:30.94100m:1:07.72(36.78)
32Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.73+6.20
50m:30.71100m:1:07.73(37.02)
33Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.89+6.36
50m:32.05100m:1:07.89(35.84)
34Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.02+7.49
50m:31.24100m:1:09.02(37.78)
Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap57.61
50m:26.40100m:57.61(31.21)
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap1:01.53+3.92
50m:28.91100m:1:01.53(32.62)
3Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.65+5.04
50m:29.46100m:1:02.65(33.19)
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.04+5.43
50m:29.07100m:1:03.04(33.97)
5Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:03.14+5.53
50m:29.55100m:1:03.14(33.59)
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Sydsim1:03.34+5.73
50m:29.45100m:1:03.34(33.89)
7Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:03.45+5.84
50m:29.70100m:1:03.45(33.75)
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:03.69+6.08
50m:28.85100m:1:03.69(34.84)
9Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.05+6.44
50m:29.55100m:1:04.05(34.50)
10Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.31+6.70
50m:29.94100m:1:04.31(34.37)
11Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.36+6.75
50m:29.42100m:1:04.36(34.94)
12Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:04.46+6.85
50m:29.68100m:1:04.46(34.78)
13Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.64+7.03
50m:29.86100m:1:04.64(34.78)
14Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.66+7.05
50m:30.07100m:1:04.66(34.59)
15Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:04.96+7.35
50m:29.85100m:1:04.96(35.11)
16Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.07+7.46
50m:30.04100m:1:05.07(35.03)
17Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:05.12+7.51
50m:30.27100m:1:05.12(34.85)
18Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:05.15+7.54
50m:29.60100m:1:05.15(35.55)
19Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun1:05.20+7.59
50m:29.64100m:1:05.20(35.56)
20Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:05.24+7.63
50m:29.57100m:1:05.24(35.67)
21Emilia Rönningdal2002S 711:05.25+7.64
50m:30.89100m:1:05.25(34.36)
22Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.84+8.23
50m:30.77100m:1:05.84(35.07)
23Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.88+8.27
50m:30.89100m:1:05.88(34.99)
24Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.02+8.41
50m:30.74100m:1:06.02(35.28)
25Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.15+8.54
50m:30.38100m:1:06.15(35.77)
26Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon1:06.27+8.66
50m:30.21100m:1:06.27(36.06)
27Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.33+8.72
50m:30.39100m:1:06.33(35.94)
28Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap1:06.45+8.84
50m:30.26100m:1:06.45(36.19)
29Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.47+8.86
50m:31.01100m:1:06.47(35.46)
30Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.50+8.89
50m:30.34100m:1:06.50(36.16)
31Cornelia Johansson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.52+8.91
50m:30.15100m:1:06.52(36.37)
32Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap1:06.70+9.09
50m:30.65100m:1:06.70(36.05)
33Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.98+9.37
50m:31.14100m:1:06.98(35.84)
Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.98+9.37
50m:30.91100m:1:06.98(36.07)
35Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.22+9.61
50m:31.00100m:1:07.22(36.22)
36Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:07.36+9.75
50m:31.15100m:1:07.36(36.21)
37Julia Lindgren2004Falu Simsällskap1:07.39+9.78
50m:30.50100m:1:07.39(36.89)
38Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.53+9.92
50m:31.75100m:1:07.53(35.78)
39Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.68+10.07
50m:30.90100m:1:07.68(36.78)
Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap1:07.68+10.07
50m:31.32100m:1:07.68(36.36)
41Hannah Hemberg2002Föreningen Göteborg Sim1:07.72+10.11
50m:30.94100m:1:07.72(36.78)
42Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.73+10.12
50m:30.71100m:1:07.73(37.02)
43Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.89+10.28
50m:32.05100m:1:07.89(35.84)
44Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:08.46+10.85
50m:30.84100m:1:08.46(37.62)
45Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.02+11.41
50m:31.24100m:1:09.02(37.78)
Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Clara Thomasson2001Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap56.45
50m:26.38100m:56.45(30.07)
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap1:00.86+4.41
50m:28.52100m:1:00.86(32.34)
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.21+5.76
50m:28.99100m:1:02.21(33.22)
4Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.03+6.58
50m:29.43100m:1:03.03(33.60)
5Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:03.05+6.60
50m:29.57100m:1:03.05(33.48)
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Sydsim1:03.06+6.61
50m:29.95100m:1:03.06(33.11)
7Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:03.18+6.73
50m:29.37100m:1:03.18(33.81)
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:03.35+6.90
50m:28.97100m:1:03.35(34.38)
9Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.01+7.56
50m:29.87100m:1:04.01(34.14)
10Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.21+7.76
50m:29.97100m:1:04.21(34.24)
11Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.26+7.81
50m:29.68100m:1:04.26(34.58)
12Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:04.48+8.03
50m:29.87100m:1:04.48(34.61)
13Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:04.59+8.14
50m:29.65100m:1:04.59(34.94)
14Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.71+8.26
50m:30.11100m:1:04.71(34.60)
15Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:04.84+8.39
50m:29.47100m:1:04.84(35.37)
16Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.25+8.80
50m:29.97100m:1:05.25(35.28)
Gren 16, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:37.63
Wiggo Frohde2000
26.4554.691:23.561:52.92
1:52.92
Olle Sköld1999
24.9252.791:21.871:52.75
3:45.67
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999
26.7256.411:26.321:57.21
5:42.88
Tor Leander1999
26.0854.801:24.341:54.75
7:37.63
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:45.10+7.47
Johan Rydahl2001
27.0956.121:25.841:55.79
1:55.79
Daniel Fischer2002
26.4256.051:26.661:56.93
3:52.72
William Kerman2001
26.3755.601:26.041:56.56
5:49.28
Dante Vollmer2001
26.5556.281:26.761:55.82
7:45.10
3Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:48.12+10.49
Albin Lövgren1999
26.7755.621:24.691:53.88
1:53.88
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.8454.131:23.141:51.82
3:45.70
Anton Steindl2000
27.6858.231:28.832:00.26
5:45.96
Viktor Henrysson2003
26.9457.821:30.642:02.16
7:48.12
4Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:48.13+10.50
Stefan Varga2000
27.5357.451:27.881:57.31
1:57.31
Dennis Dukic2000
26.8757.611:28.721:59.28
3:56.59
Isak Vikström1999
26.0355.261:25.661:56.09
5:52.68
Daniel Kertes1999
26.1755.341:25.641:55.45
7:48.13
5Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap7:55.69+18.06
Emil Hassling2000
25.6454.321:23.631:53.49
1:53.49
Hampus Svensson1999
26.6056.651:29.302:03.16
3:56.65
Lucas Lindblom2000
27.6259.231:31.732:03.59
6:00.24
Linus Kahl2001
26.6855.821:25.861:55.45
7:55.69
6Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:56.78+19.15
Samuel Rudqvist1999
27.3957.161:27.651:58.51
1:58.51
Melker Olsson2000
26.7456.421:27.731:58.04
3:56.55
Elliot Olsson1999
27.7958.241:29.932:00.48
5:57.03
Linus Holmdahl2001
28.0858.091:28.691:59.75
7:56.78
7Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:57.07+19.44
Elias Hysing2000
27.5257.041:28.372:00.10
2:00.10
Oscar Elfers2002
26.1455.641:27.381:59.45
3:59.55
Henning Cederlund2003
27.3957.341:28.181:58.64
5:58.19
John Brolin2002
27.6257.941:29.581:58.88
7:57.07
8Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:57.58+19.95
Anton Jansson2002
26.8756.691:27.421:58.84
1:58.84
Victor Bergstrand2000
27.5058.251:30.042:01.62
4:00.46
David Falk2003
26.4155.611:25.291:55.78
5:56.24
Nils Wergeland2002
27.4157.681:29.052:01.34
7:57.58
9Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:59.03+21.40
Adam Karlsson2000
27.0256.281:25.971:55.93
1:55.93
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.8155.381:26.651:57.86
3:53.79
Jonas Malmring2001
27.2757.601:28.571:59.08
5:52.87
Jakub Majta2003
28.521:00.181:32.742:06.16
7:59.03
10Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:01.10+23.47
Simon Brandt2000
28.0658.461:29.992:01.24
2:01.24
Martin Melinder2001
27.1856.611:28.081:59.41
4:00.65
Carl Göransson2000
27.9658.631:30.372:01.80
6:02.45
Max Sundberg1999
26.6556.141:27.351:58.65
8:01.10
11Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:03.33+25.70
Karl Liljegren2001
27.8358.161:29.712:01.54
2:01.54
Primus Olsson2000
27.1058.571:30.032:02.55
4:04.09
Anders Ludvigsson2000
26.6757.401:29.662:03.25
6:07.34
Elias Persson2002
25.6855.101:25.501:55.99
8:03.33
12Täby Sim Täby Sim8:05.18+27.55
Niklas Nyblom1999
28.7459.891:32.032:04.33
2:04.33
Daniel Räisänen1999
26.8356.901:27.341:57.80
4:02.13
Gustav Ahlqvist2003
26.5757.711:31.482:04.30
6:06.43
Julius Gustavsson2002
27.1357.121:27.971:58.75
8:05.18
13Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:05.85+28.22
Martin Falk1999
27.4857.081:26.791:56.50
1:56.50
Mattias Grynning1999
28.0559.071:30.702:01.19
3:57.69
Gustav Edlund2004
28.3959.991:32.152:03.63
6:01.32
Nicola Lundqvist2002
27.8858.851:31.392:04.53
8:05.85
14Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2 Simklubben Elfsborg8:06.79+29.16
Anes Cavka1999
27.7058.901:30.612:01.57
2:01.57
Albin Svenneby2001
27.6558.221:29.682:01.28
4:02.85
William Westerlund Holappa1999
27.6158.261:29.982:01.63
6:04.48
David Reinholdsson2002
27.9558.891:30.762:02.31
8:06.79
15Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:12.50+34.87
Eric Hansson2002
28.4758.771:29.952:00.33
2:00.33
Christopher Lindholm2002
28.0658.931:31.642:03.41
4:03.74
Karl Frylmark1999
26.7757.661:29.782:01.55
6:05.29
Ivar Simonsson2002
29.381:01.681:34.832:07.21
8:12.50
16Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:18.86+41.23
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
28.1459.571:31.912:04.06
2:04.06
Gustav Englund2001
27.5758.711:30.342:02.44
4:06.50
Hugo Lennartsson2004
28.861:00.711:33.512:06.09
6:12.59
Bo Beckman2002
27.6059.341:32.492:06.27
8:18.86
17Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 048:20.84+43.21
Kalle Voigt2001
29.231:00.861:32.642:03.57
2:03.57
Leo Jakobsson2002
29.521:01.581:33.512:05.18
4:08.75
Douglas Reuterskiöld2002
28.351:00.271:33.822:06.32
6:15.07
Philip Bentzer2001
28.1659.421:31.912:05.77
8:20.84
18Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sundsvalls Simsällskap8:36.28+58.65
Albin Hedlund2003
30.171:03.681:38.252:11.62
2:11.62
Joel Berglund2002
26.9457.021:28.882:01.05
4:12.67
Jonathan Nilsson2003
29.711:02.311:35.982:09.69
6:22.36
Jason Walterstad2004
29.381:02.191:37.612:13.92
8:36.28
Gren 17, 800m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim9:05.60
50m:30.65100m:1:04.22(33.57)150m:1:38.60(34.38)200m:2:13.16(34.56)
250m:2:47.70(34.54)300m:3:22.27(34.57)350m:3:56.78(34.51)400m:4:31.16(34.38)
450m:5:05.12(33.96)500m:5:39.51(34.39)550m:6:14.17(34.66)600m:6:48.57(34.40)
650m:7:23.36(34.79)700m:7:57.97(34.61)750m:8:32.53(34.56)800m:9:05.60(33.07)
2Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:10.51+4.91
50m:31.24100m:1:04.73(33.49)150m:1:38.80(34.07)200m:2:12.80(34.00)
250m:2:47.34(34.54)300m:3:21.25(33.91)350m:3:55.97(34.72)400m:4:30.19(34.22)
450m:5:05.05(34.86)500m:5:39.79(34.74)550m:6:14.95(35.16)600m:6:49.80(34.85)
650m:7:25.14(35.34)700m:8:00.49(35.35)750m:8:36.12(35.63)800m:9:10.51(34.39)
3Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun9:12.70+7.10
50m:31.37100m:1:05.47(34.10)150m:1:39.83(34.36)200m:2:14.73(34.90)
250m:2:49.48(34.75)300m:3:24.74(35.26)350m:3:59.42(34.68)400m:4:34.28(34.86)
450m:5:09.07(34.79)500m:5:43.74(34.67)550m:6:18.65(34.91)600m:6:53.59(34.94)
650m:7:28.71(35.12)700m:8:03.87(35.16)750m:8:38.96(35.09)800m:9:12.70(33.74)
4Olivia Hansson2003Kiviks Simklubb9:14.54+8.94
50m:31.03100m:1:05.40(34.37)150m:1:40.06(34.66)200m:2:15.49(35.43)
250m:2:50.77(35.28)300m:3:26.18(35.41)350m:4:01.32(35.14)400m:4:36.79(35.47)
450m:5:11.53(34.74)500m:5:46.73(35.20)550m:6:21.48(34.75)600m:6:56.58(35.10)
650m:7:31.45(34.87)700m:8:06.63(35.18)750m:8:41.12(34.49)800m:9:14.54(33.42)
5Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim9:16.25+10.65
50m:31.10100m:1:04.97(33.87)150m:1:39.20(34.23)200m:2:14.30(35.10)
250m:2:49.42(35.12)300m:3:25.06(35.64)350m:4:00.60(35.54)400m:4:36.21(35.61)
450m:5:11.81(35.60)500m:5:47.34(35.53)550m:6:22.60(35.26)600m:6:58.07(35.47)
650m:7:33.20(35.13)700m:8:08.51(35.31)750m:8:42.79(34.28)800m:9:16.25(33.46)
6Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim9:18.76+13.16
50m:31.62100m:1:05.33(33.71)150m:1:39.94(34.61)200m:2:14.65(34.71)
250m:2:49.58(34.93)300m:3:25.03(35.45)350m:4:00.53(35.50)400m:4:35.74(35.21)
450m:5:11.28(35.54)500m:5:46.76(35.48)550m:6:22.34(35.58)600m:6:57.70(35.36)
650m:7:33.22(35.52)700m:8:09.17(35.95)750m:8:44.95(35.78)800m:9:18.76(33.81)
7Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon9:19.96+14.36
50m:31.78100m:1:06.35(34.57)150m:1:41.23(34.88)200m:2:16.52(35.29)
250m:2:51.69(35.17)300m:3:27.16(35.47)350m:4:02.51(35.35)400m:4:37.94(35.43)
450m:5:13.38(35.44)500m:5:48.93(35.55)550m:6:24.47(35.54)600m:7:00.19(35.72)
650m:7:35.60(35.41)700m:8:11.00(35.40)750m:8:46.17(35.17)800m:9:19.96(33.79)
8Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap9:20.57+14.97
50m:31.87100m:1:06.09(34.22)150m:1:41.16(35.07)200m:2:16.18(35.02)
250m:2:51.81(35.63)300m:3:26.92(35.11)350m:4:02.59(35.67)400m:4:37.71(35.12)
450m:5:13.43(35.72)500m:5:48.66(35.23)550m:6:24.47(35.81)600m:7:00.20(35.73)
650m:7:36.04(35.84)700m:8:11.82(35.78)750m:8:46.86(35.04)800m:9:20.57(33.71)
9Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:24.67+19.07
50m:32.13100m:1:07.11(34.98)150m:1:42.27(35.16)200m:2:17.90(35.63)
250m:2:53.59(35.69)300m:3:29.12(35.53)350m:4:04.89(35.77)400m:4:40.55(35.66)
450m:5:15.92(35.37)500m:5:51.19(35.27)550m:6:26.97(35.78)600m:7:02.77(35.80)
650m:7:38.26(35.49)700m:8:14.60(36.34)750m:8:50.12(35.52)800m:9:24.67(34.55)
10Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:26.37+20.77
50m:32.09100m:1:06.60(34.51)150m:1:42.07(35.47)200m:2:17.07(35.00)
250m:2:52.68(35.61)300m:3:28.07(35.39)350m:4:04.02(35.95)400m:4:39.48(35.46)
450m:5:15.47(35.99)500m:5:51.20(35.73)550m:6:27.39(36.19)600m:7:03.58(36.19)
650m:7:39.33(35.75)700m:8:15.22(35.89)750m:8:51.23(36.01)800m:9:26.37(35.14)
11Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim9:27.04+21.44
50m:30.97100m:1:04.79(33.82)150m:1:39.44(34.65)200m:2:14.56(35.12)
250m:2:50.37(35.81)300m:3:26.30(35.93)350m:4:02.20(35.90)400m:4:38.32(36.12)
450m:5:14.69(36.37)500m:5:51.02(36.33)550m:6:27.45(36.43)600m:7:03.65(36.20)
650m:7:40.26(36.61)700m:8:16.54(36.28)750m:8:52.95(36.41)800m:9:27.04(34.09)
12Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:29.15+23.55
50m:32.18100m:1:07.42(35.24)150m:1:42.84(35.42)200m:2:18.44(35.60)
250m:2:54.04(35.60)300m:3:30.25(36.21)350m:4:05.71(35.46)400m:4:41.45(35.74)
450m:5:17.77(36.32)500m:5:54.02(36.25)550m:6:30.24(36.22)600m:7:06.94(36.70)
650m:7:43.15(36.21)700m:8:19.07(35.92)750m:8:54.51(35.44)800m:9:29.15(34.64)
13Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap9:29.60+24.00
50m:31.69100m:1:06.56(34.87)150m:1:41.86(35.30)200m:2:17.63(35.77)
250m:2:53.50(35.87)300m:3:29.73(36.23)350m:4:05.61(35.88)400m:4:41.97(36.36)
450m:5:18.14(36.17)500m:5:54.36(36.22)550m:6:30.27(35.91)600m:7:06.61(36.34)
650m:7:42.53(35.92)700m:8:18.78(36.25)750m:8:54.66(35.88)800m:9:29.60(34.94)
14Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:35.88+30.28
50m:33.31100m:1:09.26(35.95)150m:1:45.03(35.77)200m:2:21.13(36.10)
250m:2:57.18(36.05)300m:3:33.18(36.00)350m:4:09.37(36.19)400m:4:45.96(36.59)
450m:5:22.45(36.49)500m:5:59.05(36.60)550m:6:35.81(36.76)600m:7:12.60(36.79)
650m:7:48.70(36.10)700m:8:25.17(36.47)750m:9:00.97(35.80)800m:9:35.88(34.91)
15Linnea Gyllberg2000Simklubben Neptun9:36.69+31.09
50m:32.72100m:1:08.65(35.93)150m:1:44.45(35.80)200m:2:20.69(36.24)
250m:2:56.34(35.65)300m:3:32.15(35.81)350m:4:08.19(36.04)400m:4:44.62(36.43)
450m:5:20.83(36.21)500m:5:57.07(36.24)550m:6:33.43(36.36)600m:7:10.12(36.69)
650m:7:46.75(36.63)700m:8:23.60(36.85)750m:9:00.49(36.89)800m:9:36.69(36.20)
16Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap9:36.87+31.27
50m:31.73100m:1:06.87(35.14)150m:1:42.59(35.72)200m:2:18.40(35.81)
250m:2:54.37(35.97)300m:3:30.64(36.27)350m:4:07.61(36.97)400m:4:44.53(36.92)
450m:5:21.29(36.76)500m:5:58.29(37.00)550m:6:35.35(37.06)600m:7:12.45(37.10)
650m:7:49.26(36.81)700m:8:25.68(36.42)750m:9:01.86(36.18)800m:9:36.87(35.01)
17Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap9:38.18+32.58
50m:32.12100m:1:08.04(35.92)150m:1:43.93(35.89)200m:2:20.20(36.27)
250m:2:56.45(36.25)300m:3:32.81(36.36)350m:4:09.00(36.19)400m:4:45.14(36.14)
450m:5:21.68(36.54)500m:5:58.46(36.78)550m:6:36.00(37.54)600m:7:13.47(37.47)
650m:7:50.84(37.37)700m:8:28.44(37.60)750m:9:03.79(35.35)800m:9:38.18(34.39)
18Sara Nobrell2002Simklubben Hajen9:40.62+35.02
50m:32.99100m:1:09.46(36.47)150m:1:45.65(36.19)200m:2:22.46(36.81)
250m:2:58.69(36.23)300m:3:35.33(36.64)350m:4:11.91(36.58)400m:4:49.03(37.12)
450m:5:25.66(36.63)500m:6:02.57(36.91)550m:6:39.19(36.62)600m:7:16.23(37.04)
650m:7:52.65(36.42)700m:8:29.58(36.93)750m:9:05.75(36.17)800m:9:40.62(34.87)
19Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:46.91+41.31
50m:32.36100m:1:07.49(35.13)150m:1:42.89(35.40)200m:2:19.07(36.18)
250m:2:55.80(36.73)300m:3:32.24(36.44)350m:4:09.19(36.95)400m:4:45.85(36.66)
450m:5:23.16(37.31)500m:6:01.05(37.89)550m:6:38.66(37.61)600m:7:16.48(37.82)
650m:7:54.33(37.85)700m:8:31.97(37.64)750m:9:09.72(37.75)800m:9:46.91(37.19)
20Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim9:47.49+41.89
50m:32.10100m:1:08.56(36.46)150m:1:44.60(36.04)200m:2:21.33(36.73)
250m:2:57.52(36.19)300m:3:34.68(37.16)350m:4:11.49(36.81)400m:4:49.13(37.64)
450m:5:26.42(37.29)500m:6:04.16(37.74)550m:6:41.56(37.40)600m:7:19.11(37.55)
650m:7:56.32(37.21)700m:8:34.11(37.79)750m:9:10.60(36.49)800m:9:47.49(36.89)
21Mica Nolén2004Simklubben Triton9:48.67+43.07
50m:32.73100m:1:08.90(36.17)150m:1:45.00(36.10)200m:2:21.32(36.32)
250m:2:57.65(36.33)300m:3:34.12(36.47)350m:4:10.68(36.56)400m:4:47.41(36.73)
450m:5:24.52(37.11)500m:6:01.56(37.04)550m:6:39.32(37.76)600m:7:16.61(37.29)
650m:7:54.58(37.97)700m:8:32.28(37.70)750m:9:10.89(38.61)800m:9:48.67(37.78)
22Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS9:52.42+46.82
50m:34.25100m:1:11.47(37.22)150m:1:49.00(37.53)200m:2:26.15(37.15)
250m:3:03.71(37.56)300m:3:40.96(37.25)350m:4:18.29(37.33)400m:4:55.58(37.29)
450m:5:33.06(37.48)500m:6:10.03(36.97)550m:6:47.27(37.24)600m:7:24.50(37.23)
650m:8:02.00(37.50)700m:8:39.01(37.01)750m:9:16.08(37.07)800m:9:52.42(36.34)
Gren 17, 800m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening8:56.53
50m:31.02100m:1:04.87(33.85)150m:1:38.75(33.88)200m:2:13.10(34.35)
250m:2:47.18(34.08)300m:3:21.26(34.08)350m:3:54.73(33.47)400m:4:28.43(33.70)
450m:5:01.96(33.53)500m:5:35.60(33.64)550m:6:09.21(33.61)600m:6:42.98(33.77)
650m:7:16.54(33.56)700m:7:50.34(33.80)750m:8:24.15(33.81)800m:8:56.53(32.38)
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun9:03.24+6.71
50m:31.10100m:1:04.91(33.81)150m:1:38.81(33.90)200m:2:13.25(34.44)
250m:2:47.56(34.31)300m:3:22.00(34.44)350m:3:56.12(34.12)400m:4:30.43(34.31)
450m:5:04.58(34.15)500m:5:38.92(34.34)550m:6:13.23(34.31)600m:6:47.88(34.65)
650m:7:22.09(34.21)700m:7:56.45(34.36)750m:8:30.47(34.02)800m:9:03.24(32.77)
3Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim9:05.60+9.07
50m:30.65100m:1:04.22(33.57)150m:1:38.60(34.38)200m:2:13.16(34.56)
250m:2:47.70(34.54)300m:3:22.27(34.57)350m:3:56.78(34.51)400m:4:31.16(34.38)
450m:5:05.12(33.96)500m:5:39.51(34.39)550m:6:14.17(34.66)600m:6:48.57(34.40)
650m:7:23.36(34.79)700m:7:57.97(34.61)750m:8:32.53(34.56)800m:9:05.60(33.07)
4Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:10.51+13.98
50m:31.24100m:1:04.73(33.49)150m:1:38.80(34.07)200m:2:12.80(34.00)
250m:2:47.34(34.54)300m:3:21.25(33.91)350m:3:55.97(34.72)400m:4:30.19(34.22)
450m:5:05.05(34.86)500m:5:39.79(34.74)550m:6:14.95(35.16)600m:6:49.80(34.85)
650m:7:25.14(35.34)700m:8:00.49(35.35)750m:8:36.12(35.63)800m:9:10.51(34.39)
5Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun9:12.70+16.17
50m:31.37100m:1:05.47(34.10)150m:1:39.83(34.36)200m:2:14.73(34.90)
250m:2:49.48(34.75)300m:3:24.74(35.26)350m:3:59.42(34.68)400m:4:34.28(34.86)
450m:5:09.07(34.79)500m:5:43.74(34.67)550m:6:18.65(34.91)600m:6:53.59(34.94)
650m:7:28.71(35.12)700m:8:03.87(35.16)750m:8:38.96(35.09)800m:9:12.70(33.74)
6Olivia Hansson2003Kiviks Simklubb9:14.54+18.01
50m:31.03100m:1:05.40(34.37)150m:1:40.06(34.66)200m:2:15.49(35.43)
250m:2:50.77(35.28)300m:3:26.18(35.41)350m:4:01.32(35.14)400m:4:36.79(35.47)
450m:5:11.53(34.74)500m:5:46.73(35.20)550m:6:21.48(34.75)600m:6:56.58(35.10)
650m:7:31.45(34.87)700m:8:06.63(35.18)750m:8:41.12(34.49)800m:9:14.54(33.42)
7Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim9:16.25+19.72
50m:31.10100m:1:04.97(33.87)150m:1:39.20(34.23)200m:2:14.30(35.10)
250m:2:49.42(35.12)300m:3:25.06(35.64)350m:4:00.60(35.54)400m:4:36.21(35.61)
450m:5:11.81(35.60)500m:5:47.34(35.53)550m:6:22.60(35.26)600m:6:58.07(35.47)
650m:7:33.20(35.13)700m:8:08.51(35.31)750m:8:42.79(34.28)800m:9:16.25(33.46)
8Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim9:18.76+22.23
50m:31.62100m:1:05.33(33.71)150m:1:39.94(34.61)200m:2:14.65(34.71)
250m:2:49.58(34.93)300m:3:25.03(35.45)350m:4:00.53(35.50)400m:4:35.74(35.21)
450m:5:11.28(35.54)500m:5:46.76(35.48)550m:6:22.34(35.58)600m:6:57.70(35.36)
650m:7:33.22(35.52)700m:8:09.17(35.95)750m:8:44.95(35.78)800m:9:18.76(33.81)
9Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS9:19.11+22.58
50m:31.90100m:1:05.52(33.62)150m:1:40.62(35.10)200m:2:15.50(34.88)
250m:2:51.26(35.76)300m:3:26.75(35.49)350m:4:02.14(35.39)400m:4:37.42(35.28)
450m:5:12.76(35.34)500m:5:48.10(35.34)550m:6:23.18(35.08)600m:6:58.54(35.36)
650m:7:33.29(34.75)700m:8:08.98(35.69)750m:8:44.35(35.37)800m:9:19.11(34.76)
10Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon9:19.96+23.43
50m:31.78100m:1:06.35(34.57)150m:1:41.23(34.88)200m:2:16.52(35.29)
250m:2:51.69(35.17)300m:3:27.16(35.47)350m:4:02.51(35.35)400m:4:37.94(35.43)
450m:5:13.38(35.44)500m:5:48.93(35.55)550m:6:24.47(35.54)600m:7:00.19(35.72)
650m:7:35.60(35.41)700m:8:11.00(35.40)750m:8:46.17(35.17)800m:9:19.96(33.79)
11Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap9:20.57+24.04
50m:31.87100m:1:06.09(34.22)150m:1:41.16(35.07)200m:2:16.18(35.02)
250m:2:51.81(35.63)300m:3:26.92(35.11)350m:4:02.59(35.67)400m:4:37.71(35.12)
450m:5:13.43(35.72)500m:5:48.66(35.23)550m:6:24.47(35.81)600m:7:00.20(35.73)
650m:7:36.04(35.84)700m:8:11.82(35.78)750m:8:46.86(35.04)800m:9:20.57(33.71)
12Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap9:23.57+27.04
50m:31.86100m:1:06.06(34.20)150m:1:41.06(35.00)200m:2:16.18(35.12)
250m:2:51.30(35.12)300m:3:26.62(35.32)350m:4:01.98(35.36)400m:4:37.29(35.31)
450m:5:12.90(35.61)500m:5:48.62(35.72)550m:6:24.60(35.98)600m:7:00.65(36.05)
650m:7:36.53(35.88)700m:8:12.53(36.00)750m:8:48.85(36.32)800m:9:23.57(34.72)
13Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:24.67+28.14
50m:32.13100m:1:07.11(34.98)150m:1:42.27(35.16)200m:2:17.90(35.63)
250m:2:53.59(35.69)300m:3:29.12(35.53)350m:4:04.89(35.77)400m:4:40.55(35.66)
450m:5:15.92(35.37)500m:5:51.19(35.27)550m:6:26.97(35.78)600m:7:02.77(35.80)
650m:7:38.26(35.49)700m:8:14.60(36.34)750m:8:50.12(35.52)800m:9:24.67(34.55)
14Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:26.37+29.84
50m:32.09100m:1:06.60(34.51)150m:1:42.07(35.47)200m:2:17.07(35.00)
250m:2:52.68(35.61)300m:3:28.07(35.39)350m:4:04.02(35.95)400m:4:39.48(35.46)
450m:5:15.47(35.99)500m:5:51.20(35.73)550m:6:27.39(36.19)600m:7:03.58(36.19)
650m:7:39.33(35.75)700m:8:15.22(35.89)750m:8:51.23(36.01)800m:9:26.37(35.14)
15Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim9:27.04+30.51
50m:30.97100m:1:04.79(33.82)150m:1:39.44(34.65)200m:2:14.56(35.12)
250m:2:50.37(35.81)300m:3:26.30(35.93)350m:4:02.20(35.90)400m:4:38.32(36.12)
450m:5:14.69(36.37)500m:5:51.02(36.33)550m:6:27.45(36.43)600m:7:03.65(36.20)
650m:7:40.26(36.61)700m:8:16.54(36.28)750m:8:52.95(36.41)800m:9:27.04(34.09)
16Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap9:29.15+32.62
50m:32.18100m:1:07.42(35.24)150m:1:42.84(35.42)200m:2:18.44(35.60)
250m:2:54.04(35.60)300m:3:30.25(36.21)350m:4:05.71(35.46)400m:4:41.45(35.74)
450m:5:17.77(36.32)500m:5:54.02(36.25)550m:6:30.24(36.22)600m:7:06.94(36.70)
650m:7:43.15(36.21)700m:8:19.07(35.92)750m:8:54.51(35.44)800m:9:29.15(34.64)
17Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap9:29.60+33.07
50m:31.69100m:1:06.56(34.87)150m:1:41.86(35.30)200m:2:17.63(35.77)
250m:2:53.50(35.87)300m:3:29.73(36.23)350m:4:05.61(35.88)400m:4:41.97(36.36)
450m:5:18.14(36.17)500m:5:54.36(36.22)550m:6:30.27(35.91)600m:7:06.61(36.34)
650m:7:42.53(35.92)700m:8:18.78(36.25)750m:8:54.66(35.88)800m:9:29.60(34.94)
18Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap9:29.78+33.25
50m:32.27100m:1:07.27(35.00)150m:1:42.54(35.27)200m:2:18.45(35.91)
250m:2:54.16(35.71)300m:3:30.38(36.22)350m:4:06.11(35.73)400m:4:42.01(35.90)
450m:5:17.96(35.95)500m:5:54.43(36.47)550m:6:30.54(36.11)600m:7:07.35(36.81)
650m:7:43.61(36.26)700m:8:19.96(36.35)750m:8:55.35(35.39)800m:9:29.78(34.43)
19Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap9:35.88+39.35
50m:33.31100m:1:09.26(35.95)150m:1:45.03(35.77)200m:2:21.13(36.10)
250m:2:57.18(36.05)300m:3:33.18(36.00)350m:4:09.37(36.19)400m:4:45.96(36.59)
450m:5:22.45(36.49)500m:5:59.05(36.60)550m:6:35.81(36.76)600m:7:12.60(36.79)
650m:7:48.70(36.10)700m:8:25.17(36.47)750m:9:00.97(35.80)800m:9:35.88(34.91)
20Linnea Gyllberg2000Simklubben Neptun9:36.69+40.16
50m:32.72100m:1:08.65(35.93)150m:1:44.45(35.80)200m:2:20.69(36.24)
250m:2:56.34(35.65)300m:3:32.15(35.81)350m:4:08.19(36.04)400m:4:44.62(36.43)
450m:5:20.83(36.21)500m:5:57.07(36.24)550m:6:33.43(36.36)600m:7:10.12(36.69)
650m:7:46.75(36.63)700m:8:23.60(36.85)750m:9:00.49(36.89)800m:9:36.69(36.20)
21Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap9:36.87+40.34
50m:31.73100m:1:06.87(35.14)150m:1:42.59(35.72)200m:2:18.40(35.81)
250m:2:54.37(35.97)300m:3:30.64(36.27)350m:4:07.61(36.97)400m:4:44.53(36.92)
450m:5:21.29(36.76)500m:5:58.29(37.00)550m:6:35.35(37.06)600m:7:12.45(37.10)
650m:7:49.26(36.81)700m:8:25.68(36.42)750m:9:01.86(36.18)800m:9:36.87(35.01)
22Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap9:38.18+41.65
50m:32.12100m:1:08.04(35.92)150m:1:43.93(35.89)200m:2:20.20(36.27)
250m:2:56.45(36.25)300m:3:32.81(36.36)350m:4:09.00(36.19)400m:4:45.14(36.14)
450m:5:21.68(36.54)500m:5:58.46(36.78)550m:6:36.00(37.54)600m:7:13.47(37.47)
650m:7:50.84(37.37)700m:8:28.44(37.60)750m:9:03.79(35.35)800m:9:38.18(34.39)
23Isabelle Hanson1998Spårvägen Simförening9:40.22+43.69
50m:32.35100m:1:06.79(34.44)150m:1:42.17(35.38)200m:2:17.76(35.59)
250m:2:53.94(36.18)300m:3:30.44(36.50)350m:4:07.13(36.69)400m:4:43.79(36.66)
450m:5:20.69(36.90)500m:5:57.73(37.04)550m:6:35.05(37.32)600m:7:12.26(37.21)
650m:7:49.83(37.57)700m:8:26.66(36.83)750m:9:04.09(37.43)800m:9:40.22(36.13)
24Sara Nobrell2002Simklubben Hajen9:40.62+44.09
50m:32.99100m:1:09.46(36.47)150m:1:45.65(36.19)200m:2:22.46(36.81)
250m:2:58.69(36.23)300m:3:35.33(36.64)350m:4:11.91(36.58)400m:4:49.03(37.12)
450m:5:25.66(36.63)500m:6:02.57(36.91)550m:6:39.19(36.62)600m:7:16.23(37.04)
650m:7:52.65(36.42)700m:8:29.58(36.93)750m:9:05.75(36.17)800m:9:40.62(34.87)
25Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:46.91+50.38
50m:32.36100m:1:07.49(35.13)150m:1:42.89(35.40)200m:2:19.07(36.18)
250m:2:55.80(36.73)300m:3:32.24(36.44)350m:4:09.19(36.95)400m:4:45.85(36.66)
450m:5:23.16(37.31)500m:6:01.05(37.89)550m:6:38.66(37.61)600m:7:16.48(37.82)
650m:7:54.33(37.85)700m:8:31.97(37.64)750m:9:09.72(37.75)800m:9:46.91(37.19)
26Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim9:47.49+50.96
50m:32.10100m:1:08.56(36.46)150m:1:44.60(36.04)200m:2:21.33(36.73)
250m:2:57.52(36.19)300m:3:34.68(37.16)350m:4:11.49(36.81)400m:4:49.13(37.64)
450m:5:26.42(37.29)500m:6:04.16(37.74)550m:6:41.56(37.40)600m:7:19.11(37.55)
650m:7:56.32(37.21)700m:8:34.11(37.79)750m:9:10.60(36.49)800m:9:47.49(36.89)
27Mica Nolén2004Simklubben Triton9:48.67+52.14
50m:32.73100m:1:08.90(36.17)150m:1:45.00(36.10)200m:2:21.32(36.32)
250m:2:57.65(36.33)300m:3:34.12(36.47)350m:4:10.68(36.56)400m:4:47.41(36.73)
450m:5:24.52(37.11)500m:6:01.56(37.04)550m:6:39.32(37.76)600m:7:16.61(37.29)
650m:7:54.58(37.97)700m:8:32.28(37.70)750m:9:10.89(38.61)800m:9:48.67(37.78)
28Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS9:52.42+55.89
50m:34.25100m:1:11.47(37.22)150m:1:49.00(37.53)200m:2:26.15(37.15)
250m:3:03.71(37.56)300m:3:40.96(37.25)350m:4:18.29(37.33)400m:4:55.58(37.29)
450m:5:33.06(37.48)500m:6:10.03(36.97)550m:6:47.27(37.24)600m:7:24.50(37.23)
650m:8:02.00(37.50)700m:8:39.01(37.01)750m:9:16.08(37.07)800m:9:52.42(36.34)
Gren 18, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:30.38
Wiggo Frohde2000
26.5554.961:23.851:52.59
1:52.59
Kristian Kron1992
26.0855.171:24.051:53.28
3:45.87
Simon Sjödin1986
25.3053.331:22.021:51.50
5:37.37
Olle Sköld1999
26.1454.781:23.981:53.01
7:30.38
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:31.24+0.86
Albin Lövgren1999
26.7655.551:24.391:53.54
1:53.54
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.3554.001:22.751:51.88
3:45.42
Victor Johansson1998
26.1654.121:22.671:51.15
5:36.57
Markus Malm1997
26.3955.941:24.961:54.67
7:31.24
3Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:41.24+10.86
Melker Olsson2000
27.3656.971:27.081:56.93
1:56.93
Adam Paulsson1995
25.0152.711:20.891:48.74
3:45.67
Linus Holmdahl2001
27.9757.591:28.131:58.82
5:44.49
Samuel Rudqvist1999
26.0354.951:25.341:56.75
7:41.24
4Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap7:42.06+11.68
Lukas Steiner1998
26.8256.401:26.421:57.14
1:57.14
Linus Kanth1991
26.8456.401:26.691:57.47
3:54.61
Gustaf Dahlman1997
24.5951.761:20.201:49.52
5:44.13
Filip Björkholm1998
27.4056.921:27.711:57.93
7:42.06
5Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:42.34+11.96
Isak Eliasson1996
24.8253.011:21.741:51.74
1:51.74
Adam Karlsson2000
26.1355.731:25.671:55.62
3:47.36
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.8155.381:26.331:57.11
5:44.47
Jonas Malmring2001
25.8455.381:26.711:57.87
7:42.34
6Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:42.88+12.50
Olle Williamsson1998
27.3656.481:26.591:56.20
1:56.20
Dante Vollmer2001
26.5555.751:26.141:55.67
3:51.87
Isak Vikström1999
26.5256.071:26.701:56.59
5:48.46
Daniel Kertes1999
26.0955.341:25.621:54.42
7:42.88
7Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap7:46.70+16.32
Robin Hanson2001
26.3054.391:22.621:50.83
1:50.83
Viktor Fridsjö1998
26.0455.501:25.271:54.92
3:45.75
Elias Fröde2001
26.3756.291:28.281:59.91
5:45.66
Linus Nykvist2001
27.4958.411:30.082:01.04
7:46.70
8Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:49.97+19.59
William Kerman2001
27.5957.431:27.531:57.50
1:57.50
John Brolin2002
27.5357.841:29.291:59.72
3:57.22
Simon Plato1993
27.0456.431:26.731:57.05
5:54.27
Stefan Varga2000
26.7956.591:27.301:55.70
7:49.97
9Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun7:50.88+20.50
William Lulek1998
27.1357.181:28.051:58.24
1:58.24
Tor Leander1999
26.6955.621:25.431:54.83
3:53.07
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999
27.0257.081:27.901:58.31
5:51.38
Oliver Rehn2001
27.4457.501:28.711:59.50
7:50.88
10Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:51.15+20.77
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.5957.741:28.061:58.59
1:58.59
Mats Westergren1994
26.1055.251:25.271:56.71
3:55.30
Anton Andersson1997
27.0557.151:28.721:59.05
5:54.35
William Lindblom1998
25.9555.521:26.141:56.80
7:51.15
11Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:51.71+21.33
Martin Falk1999
27.0356.881:26.891:56.42
1:56.42
Filip Grimberg1998
25.8054.941:25.231:55.25
3:51.67
Daniel Olsson1996
27.5557.771:29.022:00.52
5:52.19
Tom Andersson1998
26.7357.021:28.051:59.52
7:51.71
12Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:57.67+27.29
Oskar Johansson1993
27.3256.841:27.361:58.05
1:58.05
Erik Persson1994
26.1354.981:24.681:54.70
3:52.75
Anton Johansson1996
26.7656.681:28.041:59.01
5:51.76
Richard Ekholm2002
27.9459.971:33.512:05.91
7:57.67
13Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:58.28+27.90
Anton Jansson2002
27.1257.191:28.071:58.95
1:58.95
David Falk2003
26.3555.931:27.181:58.46
3:57.41
Victor Bergstrand2000
26.4456.571:28.652:01.10
5:58.51
Jesper Olsson1998
27.2057.121:28.321:59.77
7:58.28
14Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:01.31+30.93
Max Sundberg1999
27.6958.021:28.481:58.31
1:58.31
Martin Melinder2001
27.9558.201:29.472:00.24
3:58.55
Eric Hansson2002
28.4859.151:30.082:01.06
5:59.61
Karl Frylmark1999
26.9457.621:29.902:01.70
8:01.31
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:06.20+35.82
Daniel Forndal1997
26.2454.471:23.791:53.90
1:53.90
Erik Nicklasson1998
28.691:00.101:31.322:03.26
3:57.16
Viktor Henrysson2003
27.6258.951:31.392:03.14
6:00.30
Peter Jivanov2002
28.0059.801:32.812:05.90
8:06.20
16Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:07.25+36.87
Gustav Frödeberg1997
26.8956.351:27.251:59.06
1:59.06
Simon Brandt2000
26.9056.781:27.821:59.66
3:58.72
Robert Palosaari1992
28.0159.661:31.482:04.09
6:02.81
Linus Areblad2004
28.1159.521:32.042:04.44
8:07.25
17Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:07.30+36.92
Karl Liljegren2001
28.0858.541:30.292:01.13
2:01.13
Eric Hinderup1998
26.0555.201:26.441:59.43
4:00.56
Gustav Englund2001
28.3659.571:31.632:02.87
6:03.43
Anders Ludvigsson2000
27.6459.171:31.882:03.87
8:07.30
Gren 18, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:30.38
Wiggo Frohde2000
26.5554.961:23.851:52.59
1:52.59
Kristian Kron1992
26.0855.171:24.051:53.28
3:45.87
Simon Sjödin1986
25.3053.331:22.021:51.50
5:37.37
Olle Sköld1999
26.1454.781:23.981:53.01
7:30.38
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap7:31.24+0.86
Albin Lövgren1999
26.7655.551:24.391:53.54
1:53.54
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.3554.001:22.751:51.88
3:45.42
Victor Johansson1998
26.1654.121:22.671:51.15
5:36.57
Markus Malm1997
26.3955.941:24.961:54.67
7:31.24
3Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:41.24+10.86
Melker Olsson2000
27.3656.971:27.081:56.93
1:56.93
Adam Paulsson1995
25.0152.711:20.891:48.74
3:45.67
Linus Holmdahl2001
27.9757.591:28.131:58.82
5:44.49
Samuel Rudqvist1999
26.0354.951:25.341:56.75
7:41.24
4Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap7:42.06+11.68
Lukas Steiner1998
26.8256.401:26.421:57.14
1:57.14
Linus Kanth1991
26.8456.401:26.691:57.47
3:54.61
Gustaf Dahlman1997
24.5951.761:20.201:49.52
5:44.13
Filip Björkholm1998
27.4056.921:27.711:57.93
7:42.06
5Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening7:42.34+11.96
Isak Eliasson1996
24.8253.011:21.741:51.74
1:51.74
Adam Karlsson2000
26.1355.731:25.671:55.62
3:47.36
Gustav Henriksen2002
25.8155.381:26.331:57.11
5:44.47
Jonas Malmring2001
25.8455.381:26.711:57.87
7:42.34
6Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:42.88+12.50
Olle Williamsson1998
27.3656.481:26.591:56.20
1:56.20
Dante Vollmer2001
26.5555.751:26.141:55.67
3:51.87
Isak Vikström1999
26.5256.071:26.701:56.59
5:48.46
Daniel Kertes1999
26.0955.341:25.621:54.42
7:42.88
7Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap7:46.70+16.32
Robin Hanson2001
26.3054.391:22.621:50.83
1:50.83
Viktor Fridsjö1998
26.0455.501:25.271:54.92
3:45.75
Elias Fröde2001
26.3756.291:28.281:59.91
5:45.66
Linus Nykvist2001
27.4958.411:30.082:01.04
7:46.70
8Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:49.97+19.59
William Kerman2001
27.5957.431:27.531:57.50
1:57.50
John Brolin2002
27.5357.841:29.291:59.72
3:57.22
Simon Plato1993
27.0456.431:26.731:57.05
5:54.27
Stefan Varga2000
26.7956.591:27.301:55.70
7:49.97
9Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun7:50.88+20.50
William Lulek1998
27.1357.181:28.051:58.24
1:58.24
Tor Leander1999
26.6955.621:25.431:54.83
3:53.07
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999
27.0257.081:27.901:58.31
5:51.38
Oliver Rehn2001
27.4457.501:28.711:59.50
7:50.88
10Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:51.15+20.77
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.5957.741:28.061:58.59
1:58.59
Mats Westergren1994
26.1055.251:25.271:56.71
3:55.30
Anton Andersson1997
27.0557.151:28.721:59.05
5:54.35
William Lindblom1998
25.9555.521:26.141:56.80
7:51.15
11Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:51.71+21.33
Martin Falk1999
27.0356.881:26.891:56.42
1:56.42
Filip Grimberg1998
25.8054.941:25.231:55.25
3:51.67
Daniel Olsson1996
27.5557.771:29.022:00.52
5:52.19
Tom Andersson1998
26.7357.021:28.051:59.52
7:51.71
12Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:57.67+27.29
Oskar Johansson1993
27.3256.841:27.361:58.05
1:58.05
Erik Persson1994
26.1354.981:24.681:54.70
3:52.75
Anton Johansson1996
26.7656.681:28.041:59.01
5:51.76
Richard Ekholm2002
27.9459.971:33.512:05.91
7:57.67
13Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:58.28+27.90
Anton Jansson2002
27.1257.191:28.071:58.95
1:58.95
David Falk2003
26.3555.931:27.181:58.46
3:57.41
Victor Bergstrand2000
26.4456.571:28.652:01.10
5:58.51
Jesper Olsson1998
27.2057.121:28.321:59.77
7:58.28
14Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:01.31+30.93
Max Sundberg1999
27.6958.021:28.481:58.31
1:58.31
Martin Melinder2001
27.9558.201:29.472:00.24
3:58.55
Eric Hansson2002
28.4859.151:30.082:01.06
5:59.61
Karl Frylmark1999
26.9457.621:29.902:01.70
8:01.31
15Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:06.20+35.82
Daniel Forndal1997
26.2454.471:23.791:53.90
1:53.90
Erik Nicklasson1998
28.691:00.101:31.322:03.26
3:57.16
Viktor Henrysson2003
27.6258.951:31.392:03.14
6:00.30
Peter Jivanov2002
28.0059.801:32.812:05.90
8:06.20
16Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:07.25+36.87
Gustav Frödeberg1997
26.8956.351:27.251:59.06
1:59.06
Simon Brandt2000
26.9056.781:27.821:59.66
3:58.72
Robert Palosaari1992
28.0159.661:31.482:04.09
6:02.81
Linus Areblad2004
28.1159.521:32.042:04.44
8:07.25
17Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:07.30+36.92
Karl Liljegren2001
28.0858.541:30.292:01.13
2:01.13
Eric Hinderup1998
26.0555.201:26.441:59.43
4:00.56
Gustav Englund2001
28.3659.571:31.632:02.87
6:03.43
Anders Ludvigsson2000
27.6459.171:31.882:03.87
8:07.30
Gren 19, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.11
2Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.13+0.02
3Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.21+0.10
4Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.28+0.17
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.31+0.20
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.31+0.20
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.92+0.81
Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.92+0.81
9Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.99+0.88
10August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.13+1.02
11Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim30.28+1.17
12Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.70+1.59
13Axel Andrén2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.71+1.60
14Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.72+1.61
15Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.83+1.72
16Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen30.84+1.73
17Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.85+1.74
18Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.03+1.92
19Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.06+1.95
20Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.07+1.96
21Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.11+2.00
22William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap31.18+2.07
23Elias Persson2002Falu Simsällskap31.20+2.09
24Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.22+2.11
25Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.25+2.14
26Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.30+2.19
27Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.54+2.43
28John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.58+2.47
29Max Feng2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim31.64+2.53
30Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.68+2.57
31August Eriksson2004Turebergs Simklubb31.74+2.63
32Anton Svennberg2002Örebro Simallians31.78+2.67
33Isak Alin1999Täby Sim31.84+2.73
34Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.89+2.78
35Jakub Majta2003Spårvägen Simförening32.27+3.16
36Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap32.43+3.32
37Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap32.71+3.60
38Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap48.27+19.16
39Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg48.44+19.33
Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun28.54
2Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.93+0.39
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.11+0.57
4Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.13+0.59
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.16+0.62
6Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.17+0.63
7Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.21+0.67
8Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.27+0.73
9Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.28+0.74
10Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.31+0.77
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.31+0.77
12Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.54+1.00
13Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.62+1.08
14Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.67+1.13
15Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.78+1.24
16Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.92+1.38
Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.92+1.38
18Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.93+1.39
19Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.97+1.43
20Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.99+1.45
21August Mathisen2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.13+1.59
22Max Ackermann1995Simklubben Laxen30.26+1.72
23Niklas Nyblom1999Täby Sim30.28+1.74
24Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.33+1.79
25Felix Nilsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.43+1.89
26Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.66+2.12
27Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.70+2.16
28Axel Andrén2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.71+2.17
29Petter Norén Vosveld1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.72+2.18
30Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun30.76+2.22
31Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.77+2.23
32Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.83+2.29
33Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen30.84+2.30
34Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.85+2.31
35Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap31.00+2.46
36Victor Wågström1994Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening31.02+2.48
37Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.03+2.49
38Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.06+2.52
39Gustav Englund2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.07+2.53
40Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.11+2.57
41William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap31.18+2.64
42Elias Persson2002Falu Simsällskap31.20+2.66
William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS31.20+2.66
44Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.22+2.68
45Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.25+2.71
46Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.30+2.76
47Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.54+3.00
48Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.55+3.01
49John Brolin2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.58+3.04
Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.58+3.04
51Max Feng2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim31.64+3.10
52Oskar Robertsson2000Föreningen Uddevalla Sim31.68+3.14
53August Eriksson2004Turebergs Simklubb31.74+3.20
54Anton Svennberg2002Örebro Simallians31.78+3.24
55Isak Alin1999Täby Sim31.84+3.30
56Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.89+3.35
57Jakub Majta2003Spårvägen Simförening32.27+3.73
58Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap32.43+3.89
59Gustaf Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap32.71+4.17
60Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap40.02+11.48
61Yahia Mossa1998Växjö Simsällskap41.29+12.75SB8
62Anton Daggert1993Örebro Simallians44.95+16.41
63Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap48.27+19.73
64Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg48.44+19.90
65Albin Oskarsson1991Örebro Simallians52.75+24.21
Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Njurunda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Johannes Skagius1995Simklubben Neptun28.19
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.85+0.66
3Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.93+0.74
4Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.99+0.80
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.28+1.09
6Albin Edvardsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.36+1.17
7Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.54+1.35
8Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.63+1.44
9Daniel Kertes1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.20+1.01
10Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.33+1.14
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.33+1.14
12Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.42+1.23
13Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.59+1.40
14Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.73+1.54
15Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.75+1.56
16Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap30.02+1.83
Gren 20, 400m Medley Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap4:57.99
50m:33.13100m:1:11.07(37.94)150m:1:49.27(38.20)200m:2:26.86(37.59)
250m:3:08.77(41.91)300m:3:50.53(41.76)350m:4:24.84(34.31)400m:4:57.99(33.15)
2Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap5:06.24+8.25
50m:31.97100m:1:07.89(35.92)150m:1:48.95(41.06)200m:2:28.72(39.77)
250m:3:12.22(43.50)300m:3:56.30(44.08)350m:4:32.28(35.98)400m:5:06.24(33.96)
3Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb5:06.67+8.68
50m:32.11100m:1:10.70(38.59)150m:1:51.31(40.61)200m:2:29.59(38.28)
250m:3:13.07(43.48)300m:3:56.73(43.66)350m:4:33.12(36.39)400m:5:06.67(33.55)
4Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap5:07.06+9.07
50m:32.45100m:1:10.17(37.72)150m:1:51.30(41.13)200m:2:31.98(40.68)
250m:3:15.04(43.06)300m:3:59.03(43.99)350m:4:34.11(35.08)400m:5:07.06(32.95)
5Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim5:11.89+13.90
50m:33.96100m:1:12.59(38.63)150m:1:52.71(40.12)200m:2:31.18(38.47)
250m:3:17.84(46.66)300m:4:03.95(46.11)350m:4:38.73(34.78)400m:5:11.89(33.16)
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:12.55+14.56
50m:31.37100m:1:08.29(36.92)150m:1:48.67(40.38)200m:2:28.70(40.03)
250m:3:14.32(45.62)300m:4:00.99(46.67)350m:4:37.08(36.09)400m:5:12.55(35.47)
7Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap5:12.79+14.80
50m:32.99100m:1:10.21(37.22)150m:1:52.42(42.21)200m:2:33.34(40.92)
250m:3:17.62(44.28)300m:4:02.19(44.57)350m:4:38.58(36.39)400m:5:12.79(34.21)
8Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap5:13.09+15.10
50m:32.93100m:1:10.56(37.63)150m:1:51.85(41.29)200m:2:31.90(40.05)
250m:3:16.57(44.67)300m:4:02.18(45.61)350m:4:38.54(36.36)400m:5:13.09(34.55)
9Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap5:13.28+15.29
50m:32.38100m:1:09.31(36.93)150m:1:49.31(40.00)200m:2:29.06(39.75)
250m:3:14.60(45.54)300m:4:00.95(46.35)350m:4:37.89(36.94)400m:5:13.28(35.39)
10Ella Laurén2001Simklubben Hajen5:13.34+15.35
50m:32.32100m:1:10.59(38.27)150m:1:51.48(40.89)200m:2:31.73(40.25)
250m:3:15.75(44.02)300m:4:00.90(45.15)350m:4:37.85(36.95)400m:5:13.34(35.49)
11Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim5:13.81+15.82
50m:32.34100m:1:10.57(38.23)150m:1:50.50(39.93)200m:2:29.14(38.64)
250m:3:16.42(47.28)300m:4:03.56(47.14)350m:4:39.64(36.08)400m:5:13.81(34.17)
12Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben Poseidon5:15.05+17.06
50m:33.57100m:1:11.76(38.19)150m:1:53.02(41.26)200m:2:33.15(40.13)
250m:3:18.95(45.80)300m:4:04.43(45.48)350m:4:40.42(35.99)400m:5:15.05(34.63)
13Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS5:16.56+18.57
50m:33.06100m:1:10.98(37.92)150m:1:53.11(42.13)200m:2:32.24(39.13)
250m:3:17.57(45.33)300m:4:03.24(45.67)350m:4:41.06(37.82)400m:5:16.56(35.50)
14Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 025:18.18+20.19
50m:32.45100m:1:09.79(37.34)150m:1:50.41(40.62)200m:2:30.30(39.89)
250m:3:16.12(45.82)300m:4:03.30(47.18)350m:4:41.14(37.84)400m:5:18.18(37.04)
15Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap5:19.47+21.48
50m:32.98100m:1:11.54(38.56)150m:1:52.70(41.16)200m:2:33.36(40.66)
250m:3:19.67(46.31)300m:4:08.23(48.56)350m:4:44.86(36.63)400m:5:19.47(34.61)
16Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim5:19.78+21.79
50m:31.93100m:1:09.73(37.80)150m:1:52.69(42.96)200m:2:34.07(41.38)
250m:3:20.56(46.49)300m:4:07.70(47.14)350m:4:44.91(37.21)400m:5:19.78(34.87)
17Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap5:20.22+22.23
50m:33.55100m:1:12.74(39.19)150m:1:52.57(39.83)200m:2:32.51(39.94)
250m:3:20.11(47.60)300m:4:09.03(48.92)350m:4:45.22(36.19)400m:5:20.22(35.00)
18Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:20.83+22.84
50m:33.30100m:1:12.17(38.87)150m:1:53.02(40.85)200m:2:33.61(40.59)
250m:3:19.72(46.11)300m:4:06.42(46.70)350m:4:44.75(38.33)400m:5:20.83(36.08)
19Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS5:21.03+23.04
50m:33.51100m:1:11.51(38.00)150m:1:54.35(42.84)200m:2:34.50(40.15)
250m:3:21.22(46.72)300m:4:07.40(46.18)350m:4:45.27(37.87)400m:5:21.03(35.76)
20Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap5:22.73+24.74
50m:33.18100m:1:12.30(39.12)150m:1:56.25(43.95)200m:2:39.09(42.84)
250m:3:23.76(44.67)300m:4:09.10(45.34)350m:4:46.29(37.19)400m:5:22.73(36.44)
21Louise Peacock2001Väsby Simsällskap5:24.43+26.44
50m:34.48100m:1:14.12(39.64)150m:1:55.51(41.39)200m:2:35.72(40.21)
250m:3:22.37(46.65)300m:4:09.96(47.59)350m:4:47.73(37.77)400m:5:24.43(36.70)
22Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:26.19+28.20
50m:33.87100m:1:12.69(38.82)150m:1:55.49(42.80)200m:2:37.10(41.61)
250m:3:23.75(46.65)300m:4:10.87(47.12)350m:4:49.67(38.80)400m:5:26.19(36.52)
23Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon5:26.27+28.28
50m:32.17100m:1:09.53(37.36)150m:1:53.56(44.03)200m:2:36.60(43.04)
250m:3:25.36(48.76)300m:4:13.37(48.01)350m:4:50.89(37.52)400m:5:26.27(35.38)
24Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap5:26.79+28.80
50m:32.76100m:1:11.55(38.79)150m:1:55.20(43.65)200m:2:37.01(41.81)
250m:3:23.26(46.25)300m:4:10.53(47.27)350m:4:48.93(38.40)400m:5:26.79(37.86)
Gren 20, 400m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap4:57.99
50m:33.13100m:1:11.07(37.94)150m:1:49.27(38.20)200m:2:26.86(37.59)
250m:3:08.77(41.91)300m:3:50.53(41.76)350m:4:24.84(34.31)400m:4:57.99(33.15)
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun5:01.52+3.53
50m:30.54100m:1:07.21(36.67)150m:1:47.25(40.04)200m:2:26.17(38.92)
250m:3:09.65(43.48)300m:3:53.46(43.81)350m:4:27.59(34.13)400m:5:01.52(33.93)
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun5:04.07+6.08
50m:32.64100m:1:09.62(36.98)150m:1:49.28(39.66)200m:2:27.29(38.01)
250m:3:10.73(43.44)300m:3:54.57(43.84)350m:4:29.99(35.42)400m:5:04.07(34.08)
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap5:06.24+8.25
50m:31.97100m:1:07.89(35.92)150m:1:48.95(41.06)200m:2:28.72(39.77)
250m:3:12.22(43.50)300m:3:56.30(44.08)350m:4:32.28(35.98)400m:5:06.24(33.96)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb5:06.67+8.68
50m:32.11100m:1:10.70(38.59)150m:1:51.31(40.61)200m:2:29.59(38.28)
250m:3:13.07(43.48)300m:3:56.73(43.66)350m:4:33.12(36.39)400m:5:06.67(33.55)
6Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap5:07.06+9.07
50m:32.45100m:1:10.17(37.72)150m:1:51.30(41.13)200m:2:31.98(40.68)
250m:3:15.04(43.06)300m:3:59.03(43.99)350m:4:34.11(35.08)400m:5:07.06(32.95)
7Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim5:11.89+13.90
50m:33.96100m:1:12.59(38.63)150m:1:52.71(40.12)200m:2:31.18(38.47)
250m:3:17.84(46.66)300m:4:03.95(46.11)350m:4:38.73(34.78)400m:5:11.89(33.16)
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:12.55+14.56
50m:31.37100m:1:08.29(36.92)150m:1:48.67(40.38)200m:2:28.70(40.03)
250m:3:14.32(45.62)300m:4:00.99(46.67)350m:4:37.08(36.09)400m:5:12.55(35.47)
9Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap5:12.79+14.80
50m:32.99100m:1:10.21(37.22)150m:1:52.42(42.21)200m:2:33.34(40.92)
250m:3:17.62(44.28)300m:4:02.19(44.57)350m:4:38.58(36.39)400m:5:12.79(34.21)
10Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap5:13.09+15.10
50m:32.93100m:1:10.56(37.63)150m:1:51.85(41.29)200m:2:31.90(40.05)
250m:3:16.57(44.67)300m:4:02.18(45.61)350m:4:38.54(36.36)400m:5:13.09(34.55)
11Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap5:13.28+15.29
50m:32.38100m:1:09.31(36.93)150m:1:49.31(40.00)200m:2:29.06(39.75)
250m:3:14.60(45.54)300m:4:00.95(46.35)350m:4:37.89(36.94)400m:5:13.28(35.39)
12Ella Laurén2001Simklubben Hajen5:13.34+15.35
50m:32.32100m:1:10.59(38.27)150m:1:51.48(40.89)200m:2:31.73(40.25)
250m:3:15.75(44.02)300m:4:00.90(45.15)350m:4:37.85(36.95)400m:5:13.34(35.49)
13Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim5:13.81+15.82
50m:32.34100m:1:10.57(38.23)150m:1:50.50(39.93)200m:2:29.14(38.64)
250m:3:16.42(47.28)300m:4:03.56(47.14)350m:4:39.64(36.08)400m:5:13.81(34.17)
14Boel Bergquist2003Simklubben Poseidon5:15.05+17.06
50m:33.57100m:1:11.76(38.19)150m:1:53.02(41.26)200m:2:33.15(40.13)
250m:3:18.95(45.80)300m:4:04.43(45.48)350m:4:40.42(35.99)400m:5:15.05(34.63)
15Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS5:16.56+18.57
50m:33.06100m:1:10.98(37.92)150m:1:53.11(42.13)200m:2:32.24(39.13)
250m:3:17.57(45.33)300m:4:03.24(45.67)350m:4:41.06(37.82)400m:5:16.56(35.50)
16Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap5:17.72+19.73
50m:32.75100m:1:12.73(39.98)150m:1:53.99(41.26)200m:2:33.73(39.74)
250m:3:18.95(45.22)300m:4:03.90(44.95)350m:4:41.35(37.45)400m:5:17.72(36.37)
17Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 025:18.18+20.19
50m:32.45100m:1:09.79(37.34)150m:1:50.41(40.62)200m:2:30.30(39.89)
250m:3:16.12(45.82)300m:4:03.30(47.18)350m:4:41.14(37.84)400m:5:18.18(37.04)
18Isabelle Hanson1998Spårvägen Simförening5:18.60+20.61
50m:32.55100m:1:09.37(36.82)150m:1:50.13(40.76)200m:2:30.67(40.54)
250m:3:17.68(47.01)300m:4:05.77(48.09)350m:4:42.53(36.76)400m:5:18.60(36.07)
19Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap5:19.47+21.48
50m:32.98100m:1:11.54(38.56)150m:1:52.70(41.16)200m:2:33.36(40.66)
250m:3:19.67(46.31)300m:4:08.23(48.56)350m:4:44.86(36.63)400m:5:19.47(34.61)
20Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim5:19.78+21.79
50m:31.93100m:1:09.73(37.80)150m:1:52.69(42.96)200m:2:34.07(41.38)
250m:3:20.56(46.49)300m:4:07.70(47.14)350m:4:44.91(37.21)400m:5:19.78(34.87)
21Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap5:20.22+22.23
50m:33.55100m:1:12.74(39.19)150m:1:52.57(39.83)200m:2:32.51(39.94)
250m:3:20.11(47.60)300m:4:09.03(48.92)350m:4:45.22(36.19)400m:5:20.22(35.00)
22Marit Cuperus2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim5:20.83+22.84
50m:33.30100m:1:12.17(38.87)150m:1:53.02(40.85)200m:2:33.61(40.59)
250m:3:19.72(46.11)300m:4:06.42(46.70)350m:4:44.75(38.33)400m:5:20.83(36.08)
23Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS5:21.03+23.04
50m:33.51100m:1:11.51(38.00)150m:1:54.35(42.84)200m:2:34.50(40.15)
250m:3:21.22(46.72)300m:4:07.40(46.18)350m:4:45.27(37.87)400m:5:21.03(35.76)
24Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap5:22.73+24.74
50m:33.18100m:1:12.30(39.12)150m:1:56.25(43.95)200m:2:39.09(42.84)
250m:3:23.76(44.67)300m:4:09.10(45.34)350m:4:46.29(37.19)400m:5:22.73(36.44)
25Louise Peacock2001Väsby Simsällskap5:24.43+26.44
50m:34.48100m:1:14.12(39.64)150m:1:55.51(41.39)200m:2:35.72(40.21)
250m:3:22.37(46.65)300m:4:09.96(47.59)350m:4:47.73(37.77)400m:5:24.43(36.70)
26Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:26.19+28.20
50m:33.87100m:1:12.69(38.82)150m:1:55.49(42.80)200m:2:37.10(41.61)
250m:3:23.75(46.65)300m:4:10.87(47.12)350m:4:49.67(38.80)400m:5:26.19(36.52)
27Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon5:26.27+28.28
50m:32.17100m:1:09.53(37.36)150m:1:53.56(44.03)200m:2:36.60(43.04)
250m:3:25.36(48.76)300m:4:13.37(48.01)350m:4:50.89(37.52)400m:5:26.27(35.38)
28Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap5:26.79+28.80
50m:32.76100m:1:11.55(38.79)150m:1:55.20(43.65)200m:2:37.01(41.81)
250m:3:23.26(46.25)300m:4:10.53(47.27)350m:4:48.93(38.40)400m:5:26.79(37.86)
Gren 20, 400m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun4:57.85
50m:32.23100m:1:08.53(36.30)150m:1:47.19(38.66)200m:2:24.70(37.51)
250m:3:06.92(42.22)300m:3:49.53(42.61)350m:4:24.34(34.81)400m:4:57.85(33.51)
2Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap4:58.89+1.04
50m:32.76100m:1:10.37(37.61)150m:1:49.07(38.70)200m:2:27.36(38.29)
250m:3:10.25(42.89)300m:3:53.23(42.98)350m:4:27.04(33.81)400m:4:58.89(31.85)
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun4:59.89+2.04
50m:30.80100m:1:08.00(37.20)150m:1:48.63(40.63)200m:2:26.90(38.27)
250m:3:08.89(41.99)300m:3:52.42(43.53)350m:4:26.00(33.58)400m:4:59.89(33.89)
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap5:05.70+7.85
50m:32.06100m:1:09.02(36.96)150m:1:49.89(40.87)200m:2:30.19(40.30)
250m:3:13.64(43.45)300m:3:57.17(43.53)350m:4:32.28(35.11)400m:5:05.70(33.42)
5Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb5:07.03+9.18
50m:31.96100m:1:10.19(38.23)150m:1:51.37(41.18)200m:2:29.52(38.15)
250m:3:13.70(44.18)300m:3:57.11(43.41)350m:4:33.07(35.96)400m:5:07.03(33.96)
6Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap5:10.68+12.83
50m:31.98100m:1:09.75(37.77)150m:1:52.16(42.41)200m:2:33.97(41.81)
250m:3:17.63(43.66)300m:4:01.40(43.77)350m:4:36.79(35.39)400m:5:10.68(33.89)
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:12.14+14.29
50m:31.08100m:1:08.30(37.22)150m:1:48.77(40.47)200m:2:28.80(40.03)
250m:3:14.67(45.87)300m:4:01.22(46.55)350m:4:36.89(35.67)400m:5:12.14(35.25)
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap5:12.34+14.49
50m:32.89100m:1:12.02(39.13)150m:1:52.84(40.82)200m:2:33.87(41.03)
250m:3:18.18(44.31)300m:4:02.72(44.54)350m:4:38.08(35.36)400m:5:12.34(34.26)
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.76
2Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun26.98+0.22
3Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim27.70+0.94
4Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.83+1.07
5Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon27.99+1.23
6Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.06+1.30
7Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap28.22+1.46
8Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim28.23+1.47
9Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.24+1.48
10Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim28.34+1.58
11Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.36+1.60
12Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.38+1.62
13Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.76+2.00
14Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap28.77+2.01
15Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben Triton28.84+2.08
16Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde28.94+2.18
17Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.00+2.24
18Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap29.12+2.36
19Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.13+2.37
20Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.15+2.39
21Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.31+2.55
22Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.34+2.58
23Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap32.32+5.56
24Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg42.27+15.51
25Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.62+21.86S5
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.11
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.41+0.30
Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening26.41+0.30
4Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.49+0.38
5Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.53+0.42
6Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.76+0.65
7Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun26.98+0.87
8Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun27.09+0.98
9Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.25+1.14
10Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.66+1.55
11Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim27.70+1.59
12Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.83+1.72
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.87+1.76
14Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon27.99+1.88
15Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.06+1.95
16Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.08+1.97
17Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.18+2.07
18Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap28.22+2.11
19Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen28.23+2.12
Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim28.23+2.12
21Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.24+2.13
22Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim28.34+2.23
23Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.36+2.25
24Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.38+2.27
25Filip Grimberg1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.43+2.32
26Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.76+2.65
27Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap28.77+2.66
28Arvid Nilsson2003Simklubben Triton28.84+2.73
29Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde28.94+2.83
30Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.00+2.89
31Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap29.12+3.01
32Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.13+3.02
33Johan Hennert2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.15+3.04
34Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.31+3.20
35Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.34+3.23
36Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.65+3.54
37Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap32.32+6.21
38Sebastian Karlsson1993Karlskrona Simsällskap34.47+8.36
39Jesper Andersson1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.68+9.57
40Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap37.60+11.49
41Felix Persson2000Simklubben Vänersborg42.27+16.16
42Niklas Andersson1988Föreningen Göteborg Sim45.95+19.84
43Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.62+22.51S5
Yahia Mossa1998Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun25.80
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.90+0.10
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.06+0.26
4Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening26.61+0.81
5Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.64+0.84
6Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.72+0.92
7Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun26.92+1.12
8Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun27.28+1.48
9Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.51+1.71
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.65+1.85
11Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.08+2.28
12Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.09+2.29
13Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.13+2.33
14Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim28.16+2.36
15Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.28+2.48
16Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon28.32+2.52
Gren 22, 50m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.09
2Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg26.32+0.23
3Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.60+0.51
Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.60+0.51
5Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.84+0.75
6Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim26.99+0.90
7Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap27.03+0.94
8Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb27.15+1.06
Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim27.15+1.06
10Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon27.22+1.13
11Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap27.34+1.25
12Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS27.40+1.31
13Alva Abrahamsson2004Eskilstuna Simklubb27.47+1.38
14Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb27.51+1.42
15Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap27.57+1.48
16Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap27.67+1.58
17Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.68+1.59
18Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun27.79+1.70
19Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.82+1.73
20Anna Grahovac1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.83+1.74
21Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.86+1.77
22Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.10+2.01
Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap28.10+2.01
24Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon28.25+2.16
25Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap28.49+2.40
26Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim28.52+2.43
27Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.11+3.02
28Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb31.08+4.99
29Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening35.31+9.22S7
30Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje Simsällskap37.74+11.65
31Linnea Nordström2002Simklubben Neptun37.99+11.90
Gren 22, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.25
2Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening25.51+1.26
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.09+1.84
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg26.32+2.07
Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.32+2.07
6Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.34+2.09
7Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS26.37+2.12
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.40+2.15
9Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim26.57+2.32
10Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.60+2.35
Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.60+2.35
12Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS26.68+2.43
13Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.83+2.58
14Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.84+2.59
15Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.88+2.63
16Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim26.99+2.74
17Wanda Dollmayer1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.02+2.77
18Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap27.03+2.78
19Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb27.15+2.90
Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim27.15+2.90
21Hanna Bergman2001Simklubben Poseidon27.22+2.97
22Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap27.34+3.09
23Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS27.40+3.15
24Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS27.46+3.21
Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.46+3.21
26Alva Abrahamsson2004Eskilstuna Simklubb27.47+3.22
27Olivia Stille2000Turebergs Simklubb27.51+3.26
28Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.52+3.27
29Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap27.57+3.32
30Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap27.67+3.42
31Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.68+3.43
32Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000Simklubben Neptun27.79+3.54
33Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.82+3.57
Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.82+3.57
35Anna Grahovac1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.83+3.58
36Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.86+3.61
37Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.10+3.85
Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap28.10+3.85
39Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon28.25+4.00
40Elin Peng2003Väsby Simsällskap28.49+4.24
41Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim28.52+4.27
42Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.11+4.86
43Pernilla Lindberg1994Föreningen Göteborg Sim29.51+5.26
44Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb31.08+6.83
45Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap31.97+7.72
46Helena Fältman1980Täby Sim32.26+8.01
47Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening35.31+11.06S7
48Agnes Kramer1998Falkenbergs Simklubb36.57+12.32S7
49Malin Lundström1990Simklubben Ran37.24+12.99
50Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje Simsällskap37.74+13.49
51Linnea Nordström2002Simklubben Neptun37.99+13.74
52Ida Andersson Wulf1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.07+15.82
53Josefine Busk1997Södertälje Simsällskap41.48+17.23
54Isabella Hocanin1997Örebro Simallians1:30.80+1:06.55
Gren 22, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap23.78MR
2Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening25.15+1.37
3Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS26.08+2.30
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg26.34+2.56
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.47+2.69
6Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.50+2.72
7Ida Liljeqvist1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.60+2.82
8Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.66+2.88
9Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap26.22+2.44
10Rebecka Palm1990Linköpings Allmänna SS26.70+2.92
11Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim26.71+2.93
12Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.80+3.02
13Lisa Eriksson1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.82+3.04
14Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim26.90+3.12
15Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen27.03+3.25
16Wanda Dollmayer1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.39+3.61
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.87
50m:27.85100m:58.08(30.23)150m:1:29.02(30.94)200m:2:00.10(31.08)
250m:2:31.32(31.22)300m:3:02.46(31.14)350m:3:33.06(30.60)400m:4:01.87(28.81)
2Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun4:02.86+0.99
50m:27.76100m:57.73(29.97)150m:1:28.65(30.92)200m:1:59.82(31.17)
250m:2:30.95(31.13)300m:3:02.18(31.23)350m:3:32.78(30.60)400m:4:02.86(30.08)
3Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:07.68+5.81
50m:29.16100m:59.70(30.54)150m:1:31.30(31.60)200m:2:02.82(31.52)
250m:2:34.62(31.80)300m:3:06.40(31.78)350m:3:37.74(31.34)400m:4:07.68(29.94)
4William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:08.30+6.43
50m:28.73100m:59.54(30.81)150m:1:31.39(31.85)200m:2:02.56(31.17)
250m:2:34.00(31.44)300m:3:05.32(31.32)350m:3:37.05(31.73)400m:4:08.30(31.25)
5Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.40+7.53
50m:28.46100m:59.38(30.92)150m:1:30.58(31.20)200m:2:02.25(31.67)
250m:2:33.68(31.43)300m:3:06.00(32.32)350m:3:38.21(32.21)400m:4:09.40(31.19)
6Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:09.67+7.80
50m:28.32100m:59.89(31.57)150m:1:31.77(31.88)200m:2:03.72(31.95)
250m:2:35.50(31.78)300m:3:07.47(31.97)350m:3:38.90(31.43)400m:4:09.67(30.77)
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg4:09.85+7.98
50m:28.15100m:59.03(30.88)150m:1:30.40(31.37)200m:2:02.82(32.42)
250m:2:35.03(32.21)300m:3:07.30(32.27)350m:3:39.08(31.78)400m:4:09.85(30.77)
8Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:10.26+8.39
50m:28.40100m:59.70(31.30)150m:1:31.84(32.14)200m:2:04.46(32.62)
250m:2:36.23(31.77)300m:3:08.66(32.43)350m:3:41.06(32.40)400m:4:10.26(29.20)
9Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:11.07+9.20
50m:28.63100m:59.57(30.94)150m:1:31.01(31.44)200m:2:03.10(32.09)
250m:2:35.33(32.23)300m:3:07.82(32.49)350m:3:40.06(32.24)400m:4:11.07(31.01)
10Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:12.03+10.16
50m:28.71100m:59.82(31.11)150m:1:31.80(31.98)200m:2:04.17(32.37)
250m:2:36.07(31.90)300m:3:08.58(32.51)350m:3:41.25(32.67)400m:4:12.03(30.78)
11Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:12.98+11.11
50m:28.50100m:1:01.06(32.56)150m:1:33.45(32.39)200m:2:05.95(32.50)
250m:2:37.92(31.97)300m:3:10.58(32.66)350m:3:42.49(31.91)400m:4:12.98(30.49)
12Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:13.25+11.38
50m:29.46100m:1:00.65(31.19)150m:1:33.12(32.47)200m:2:05.47(32.35)
250m:2:38.17(32.70)300m:3:10.56(32.39)350m:3:43.05(32.49)400m:4:13.25(30.20)
13Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:13.58+11.71
50m:29.25100m:1:01.38(32.13)150m:1:33.68(32.30)200m:2:06.08(32.40)
250m:2:38.08(32.00)300m:3:10.71(32.63)350m:3:42.92(32.21)400m:4:13.58(30.66)
14Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:14.06+12.19
50m:29.18100m:1:00.45(31.27)150m:1:32.99(32.54)200m:2:05.33(32.34)
250m:2:38.01(32.68)300m:3:10.31(32.30)350m:3:43.17(32.86)400m:4:14.06(30.89)
15Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap4:14.23+12.36
50m:29.29100m:1:00.45(31.16)150m:1:32.26(31.81)200m:2:04.35(32.09)
250m:2:36.80(32.45)300m:3:09.54(32.74)350m:3:42.46(32.92)400m:4:14.23(31.77)
16Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:14.74+12.87
50m:29.71100m:1:01.78(32.07)150m:1:34.58(32.80)200m:2:07.07(32.49)
250m:2:38.93(31.86)300m:3:11.08(32.15)350m:3:43.73(32.65)400m:4:14.74(31.01)
17Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:15.00+13.13
50m:29.24100m:1:01.29(32.05)150m:1:34.06(32.77)200m:2:06.77(32.71)
250m:2:39.24(32.47)300m:3:11.70(32.46)350m:3:44.18(32.48)400m:4:15.00(30.82)
18Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening4:15.68+13.81
50m:28.59100m:59.89(31.30)150m:1:31.87(31.98)200m:2:04.36(32.49)
250m:2:36.94(32.58)300m:3:10.32(33.38)350m:3:43.24(32.92)400m:4:15.68(32.44)
19Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap4:15.69+13.82
50m:28.24100m:59.25(31.01)150m:1:31.65(32.40)200m:2:03.69(32.04)
250m:2:36.57(32.88)300m:3:09.66(33.09)350m:3:43.08(33.42)400m:4:15.69(32.61)
20Linus Holmdahl2001Simklubben Elfsborg4:16.56+14.69
50m:29.35100m:1:00.53(31.18)150m:1:32.43(31.90)200m:2:04.80(32.37)
250m:2:37.10(32.30)300m:3:10.29(33.19)350m:3:43.76(33.47)400m:4:16.56(32.80)
21Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap4:19.71+17.84
50m:29.00100m:1:00.01(31.01)150m:1:32.83(32.82)200m:2:06.18(33.35)
250m:2:40.01(33.83)300m:3:13.81(33.80)350m:3:47.51(33.70)400m:4:19.71(32.20)
22Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:20.13+18.26
50m:29.51100m:1:01.28(31.77)150m:1:34.13(32.85)200m:2:06.98(32.85)
250m:2:40.23(33.25)300m:3:13.70(33.47)350m:3:47.38(33.68)400m:4:20.13(32.75)
23Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:20.44+18.57
50m:28.99100m:1:00.50(31.51)150m:1:32.78(32.28)200m:2:06.57(33.79)
250m:2:40.27(33.70)300m:3:14.32(34.05)350m:3:47.98(33.66)400m:4:20.44(32.46)
24Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:20.63+18.76
50m:29.26100m:1:01.43(32.17)150m:1:34.11(32.68)200m:2:07.25(33.14)
250m:2:40.57(33.32)300m:3:14.17(33.60)350m:3:47.81(33.64)400m:4:20.63(32.82)
25Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS4:20.88+19.01
50m:29.95100m:1:02.12(32.17)150m:1:35.43(33.31)200m:2:08.56(33.13)
250m:2:42.09(33.53)300m:3:15.51(33.42)350m:3:49.32(33.81)400m:4:20.88(31.56)
26Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:21.52+19.65
50m:29.13100m:1:01.06(31.93)150m:1:33.64(32.58)200m:2:06.56(32.92)
250m:2:39.97(33.41)300m:3:13.60(33.63)350m:3:48.11(34.51)400m:4:21.52(33.41)
Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben NeptunDNS
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.87
50m:27.85100m:58.08(30.23)150m:1:29.02(30.94)200m:2:00.10(31.08)
250m:2:31.32(31.22)300m:3:02.46(31.14)350m:3:33.06(30.60)400m:4:01.87(28.81)
2Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun4:02.86+0.99
50m:27.76100m:57.73(29.97)150m:1:28.65(30.92)200m:1:59.82(31.17)
250m:2:30.95(31.13)300m:3:02.18(31.23)350m:3:32.78(30.60)400m:4:02.86(30.08)
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg4:03.96+2.09
50m:26.88100m:55.80(28.92)150m:1:25.11(29.31)200m:1:55.12(30.01)
250m:2:28.62(33.50)300m:3:02.19(33.57)350m:3:35.00(32.81)400m:4:03.96(28.96)
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:07.52+5.65
50m:28.78100m:59.78(31.00)150m:1:31.26(31.48)200m:2:02.97(31.71)
250m:2:34.64(31.67)300m:3:06.09(31.45)350m:3:37.38(31.29)400m:4:07.52(30.14)
5Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:07.65+5.78
50m:28.84100m:59.70(30.86)150m:1:30.72(31.02)200m:2:02.07(31.35)
250m:2:33.21(31.14)300m:3:04.75(31.54)350m:3:36.53(31.78)400m:4:07.65(31.12)
6Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:07.68+5.81
50m:29.16100m:59.70(30.54)150m:1:31.30(31.60)200m:2:02.82(31.52)
250m:2:34.62(31.80)300m:3:06.40(31.78)350m:3:37.74(31.34)400m:4:07.68(29.94)
7William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:08.30+6.43
50m:28.73100m:59.54(30.81)150m:1:31.39(31.85)200m:2:02.56(31.17)
250m:2:34.00(31.44)300m:3:05.32(31.32)350m:3:37.05(31.73)400m:4:08.30(31.25)
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap4:08.83+6.96
50m:27.72100m:58.42(30.70)150m:1:30.27(31.85)200m:2:02.72(32.45)
250m:2:34.51(31.79)300m:3:06.30(31.79)350m:3:37.78(31.48)400m:4:08.83(31.05)
9Isak Vikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.40+7.53
50m:28.46100m:59.38(30.92)150m:1:30.58(31.20)200m:2:02.25(31.67)
250m:2:33.68(31.43)300m:3:06.00(32.32)350m:3:38.21(32.21)400m:4:09.40(31.19)
10Mattias Glenesk1994Simklubben Neptun4:09.65+7.78
50m:28.25100m:59.06(30.81)150m:1:30.87(31.81)200m:2:02.79(31.92)
250m:2:35.24(32.45)300m:3:07.05(31.81)350m:3:39.36(32.31)400m:4:09.65(30.29)
11Anton Jansson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:09.67+7.80
50m:28.32100m:59.89(31.57)150m:1:31.77(31.88)200m:2:03.72(31.95)
250m:2:35.50(31.78)300m:3:07.47(31.97)350m:3:38.90(31.43)400m:4:09.67(30.77)
12Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg4:09.85+7.98
50m:28.15100m:59.03(30.88)150m:1:30.40(31.37)200m:2:02.82(32.42)
250m:2:35.03(32.21)300m:3:07.30(32.27)350m:3:39.08(31.78)400m:4:09.85(30.77)
13Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:10.26+8.39
50m:28.40100m:59.70(31.30)150m:1:31.84(32.14)200m:2:04.46(32.62)
250m:2:36.23(31.77)300m:3:08.66(32.43)350m:3:41.06(32.40)400m:4:10.26(29.20)
14Gabriel Henkel2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:11.07+9.20
50m:28.63100m:59.57(30.94)150m:1:31.01(31.44)200m:2:03.10(32.09)
250m:2:35.33(32.23)300m:3:07.82(32.49)350m:3:40.06(32.24)400m:4:11.07(31.01)
15Martin Melinder2001Väsby Simsällskap4:12.03+10.16
50m:28.71100m:59.82(31.11)150m:1:31.80(31.98)200m:2:04.17(32.37)
250m:2:36.07(31.90)300m:3:08.58(32.51)350m:3:41.25(32.67)400m:4:12.03(30.78)
16Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:12.98+11.11
50m:28.50100m:1:01.06(32.56)150m:1:33.45(32.39)200m:2:05.95(32.50)
250m:2:37.92(31.97)300m:3:10.58(32.66)350m:3:42.49(31.91)400m:4:12.98(30.49)
17Oscar Elfers2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:13.25+11.38
50m:29.46100m:1:00.65(31.19)150m:1:33.12(32.47)200m:2:05.47(32.35)
250m:2:38.17(32.70)300m:3:10.56(32.39)350m:3:43.05(32.49)400m:4:13.25(30.20)
18Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS4:13.58+11.71
50m:29.25100m:1:01.38(32.13)150m:1:33.68(32.30)200m:2:06.08(32.40)
250m:2:38.08(32.00)300m:3:10.71(32.63)350m:3:42.92(32.21)400m:4:13.58(30.66)
19Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap4:13.89+12.02
50m:28.74100m:1:00.10(31.36)150m:1:32.17(32.07)200m:2:04.59(32.42)
250m:2:36.81(32.22)300m:3:09.43(32.62)350m:3:42.02(32.59)400m:4:13.89(31.87)
20Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap4:14.06+12.19
50m:29.18100m:1:00.45(31.27)150m:1:32.99(32.54)200m:2:05.33(32.34)
250m:2:38.01(32.68)300m:3:10.31(32.30)350m:3:43.17(32.86)400m:4:14.06(30.89)
21Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:14.13+12.26
50m:28.41100m:1:00.30(31.89)150m:1:32.27(31.97)200m:2:05.15(32.88)
250m:2:37.51(32.36)300m:3:10.55(33.04)350m:3:42.90(32.35)400m:4:14.13(31.23)
22Eric Hansson2002Väsby Simsällskap4:14.23+12.36
50m:29.29100m:1:00.45(31.16)150m:1:32.26(31.81)200m:2:04.35(32.09)
250m:2:36.80(32.45)300m:3:09.54(32.74)350m:3:42.46(32.92)400m:4:14.23(31.77)
23Elias Hysing2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:14.74+12.87
50m:29.71100m:1:01.78(32.07)150m:1:34.58(32.80)200m:2:07.07(32.49)
250m:2:38.93(31.86)300m:3:11.08(32.15)350m:3:43.73(32.65)400m:4:14.74(31.01)
24Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap4:15.00+13.13
50m:29.24100m:1:01.29(32.05)150m:1:34.06(32.77)200m:2:06.77(32.71)
250m:2:39.24(32.47)300m:3:11.70(32.46)350m:3:44.18(32.48)400m:4:15.00(30.82)
25Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening4:15.68+13.81
50m:28.59100m:59.89(31.30)150m:1:31.87(31.98)200m:2:04.36(32.49)
250m:2:36.94(32.58)300m:3:10.32(33.38)350m:3:43.24(32.92)400m:4:15.68(32.44)
26Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap4:15.69+13.82
50m:28.24100m:59.25(31.01)150m:1:31.65(32.40)200m:2:03.69(32.04)
250m:2:36.57(32.88)300m:3:09.66(33.09)350m:3:43.08(33.42)400m:4:15.69(32.61)
27Linus Holmdahl2001Simklubben Elfsborg4:16.56+14.69
50m:29.35100m:1:00.53(31.18)150m:1:32.43(31.90)200m:2:04.80(32.37)
250m:2:37.10(32.30)300m:3:10.29(33.19)350m:3:43.76(33.47)400m:4:16.56(32.80)
28Christopher Lindholm2002Väsby Simsällskap4:19.71+17.84
50m:29.00100m:1:00.01(31.01)150m:1:32.83(32.82)200m:2:06.18(33.35)
250m:2:40.01(33.83)300m:3:13.81(33.80)350m:3:47.51(33.70)400m:4:19.71(32.20)
29Joel Berglund2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:20.13+18.26
50m:29.51100m:1:01.28(31.77)150m:1:34.13(32.85)200m:2:06.98(32.85)
250m:2:40.23(33.25)300m:3:13.70(33.47)350m:3:47.38(33.68)400m:4:20.13(32.75)
30Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:20.44+18.57
50m:28.99100m:1:00.50(31.51)150m:1:32.78(32.28)200m:2:06.57(33.79)
250m:2:40.27(33.70)300m:3:14.32(34.05)350m:3:47.98(33.66)400m:4:20.44(32.46)
31Carl Göransson2000Väsby Simsällskap4:20.63+18.76
50m:29.26100m:1:01.43(32.17)150m:1:34.11(32.68)200m:2:07.25(33.14)
250m:2:40.57(33.32)300m:3:14.17(33.60)350m:3:47.81(33.64)400m:4:20.63(32.82)
32Gustav Edlund2004Linköpings Allmänna SS4:20.88+19.01
50m:29.95100m:1:02.12(32.17)150m:1:35.43(33.31)200m:2:08.56(33.13)
250m:2:42.09(33.53)300m:3:15.51(33.42)350m:3:49.32(33.81)400m:4:20.88(31.56)
33Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:21.52+19.65
50m:29.13100m:1:01.06(31.93)150m:1:33.64(32.58)200m:2:06.56(32.92)
250m:2:39.97(33.41)300m:3:13.60(33.63)350m:3:48.11(34.51)400m:4:21.52(33.41)
Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben NeptunDNS
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Wiggo Frohde2000Simklubben Neptun4:04.12
50m:27.81100m:58.64(30.83)150m:1:29.71(31.07)200m:2:01.37(31.66)
250m:2:32.95(31.58)300m:3:04.54(31.59)350m:3:35.52(30.98)400m:4:04.12(28.60)
2Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap4:05.52+1.40
50m:28.08100m:58.84(30.76)150m:1:29.92(31.08)200m:2:01.53(31.61)
250m:2:33.04(31.51)300m:3:05.06(32.02)350m:3:36.04(30.98)400m:4:05.52(29.48)
3Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun4:06.29+2.17
50m:28.38100m:59.09(30.71)150m:1:30.26(31.17)200m:2:02.21(31.95)
250m:2:33.85(31.64)300m:3:05.74(31.89)350m:3:37.04(31.30)400m:4:06.29(29.25)
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:06.38+2.26
50m:28.53100m:59.21(30.68)150m:1:30.31(31.10)200m:2:01.79(31.48)
250m:2:33.40(31.61)300m:3:05.09(31.69)350m:3:36.34(31.25)400m:4:06.38(30.04)
5Mattias Glenesk1994Simklubben Neptun4:06.82+2.70
50m:28.44100m:59.38(30.94)150m:1:30.72(31.34)200m:2:02.48(31.76)
250m:2:34.01(31.53)300m:3:05.70(31.69)350m:3:37.00(31.30)400m:4:06.82(29.82)
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap4:07.23+3.11
50m:28.17100m:59.37(31.20)150m:1:30.64(31.27)200m:2:02.13(31.49)
250m:2:32.93(30.80)300m:3:04.44(31.51)350m:3:35.86(31.42)400m:4:07.23(31.37)
7Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:08.72+4.60
50m:28.90100m:59.97(31.07)150m:1:31.72(31.75)200m:2:03.08(31.36)
250m:2:35.03(31.95)300m:3:06.78(31.75)350m:3:38.09(31.31)400m:4:08.72(30.63)
8William Kerman2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:13.89+9.77
50m:28.37100m:59.46(31.09)150m:1:31.40(31.94)200m:2:02.49(31.09)
250m:2:34.83(32.34)300m:3:07.58(32.75)350m:3:40.41(32.83)400m:4:13.89(33.48)
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:03.65
50m:30.72100m:1:03.65(32.93)
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:03.96+0.31
50m:30.97100m:1:03.96(32.99)
3Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap1:05.06+1.41
50m:31.84100m:1:05.06(33.22)
4Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.00+2.35
50m:31.83100m:1:06.00(34.17)
5Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.01+2.36
50m:31.88100m:1:06.01(34.13)
6Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.61+2.96
50m:32.64100m:1:06.61(33.97)
7Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.77+3.12
50m:32.56100m:1:06.77(34.21)
8Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap1:07.10+3.45
50m:32.60100m:1:07.10(34.50)
9Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.15+3.50
50m:32.09100m:1:07.15(35.06)
10Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.35+3.70
50m:32.79100m:1:07.35(34.56)
11Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:07.65+4.00
50m:32.64100m:1:07.65(35.01)
Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.65+4.00
50m:33.12100m:1:07.65(34.53)
13Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.66+4.01
50m:32.68100m:1:07.66(34.98)
14Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:07.82+4.17
50m:33.14100m:1:07.82(34.68)
15Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.24+4.59
50m:33.43100m:1:08.24(34.81)
16Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.37+4.72
50m:32.92100m:1:08.37(35.45)
17Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:08.47+4.82
50m:32.77100m:1:08.47(35.70)
18Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap1:08.48+4.83
50m:32.72100m:1:08.48(35.76)
19Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim1:08.61+4.96
50m:32.65100m:1:08.61(35.96)
20Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:08.66+5.01
50m:32.88100m:1:08.66(35.78)
21Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.92+5.27
50m:32.16100m:1:08.92(36.76)
22Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:09.15+5.50
50m:33.56100m:1:09.15(35.59)
23Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.17+5.52
50m:33.80100m:1:09.17(35.37)
24Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians1:09.27+5.62
50m:33.20100m:1:09.27(36.07)
25Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.21+6.56
50m:33.64100m:1:10.21(36.57)
26Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:10.23+6.58
50m:33.38100m:1:10.23(36.85)
27Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim1:10.32+6.67
50m:33.05100m:1:10.32(37.27)
28Emilia Boberg2002Västerås Simsällskap1:10.46+6.81
50m:33.26100m:1:10.46(37.20)
29Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb1:26.10+22.45
50m:41.20100m:1:26.10(44.90)
30Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:33.31+29.66
50m:44.05100m:1:33.31(49.26)
31Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening1:39.51+35.86
50m:46.19100m:1:39.51(53.32)
32Linnea Nordström2002Simklubben Neptun1:44.24+40.59
50m:50.29100m:1:44.24(53.95)
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening1:02.67
50m:30.48100m:1:02.67(32.19)
2Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:03.65+0.98
50m:30.72100m:1:03.65(32.93)
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:03.96+1.29
50m:30.97100m:1:03.96(32.99)
4Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap1:05.06+2.39
50m:31.84100m:1:05.06(33.22)
5Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:05.31+2.64
50m:31.36100m:1:05.31(33.95)
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun1:05.58+2.91
50m:31.31100m:1:05.58(34.27)
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.81+3.14
50m:31.57100m:1:05.81(34.24)
8Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.00+3.33
50m:31.83100m:1:06.00(34.17)
9Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.01+3.34
50m:31.88100m:1:06.01(34.13)
10Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.61+3.94
50m:32.64100m:1:06.61(33.97)
11Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.77+4.10
50m:32.56100m:1:06.77(34.21)
12Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap1:07.10+4.43
50m:32.60100m:1:07.10(34.50)
13Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.15+4.48
50m:32.09100m:1:07.15(35.06)
14Caroline Palm1992Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.19+4.52
50m:32.06100m:1:07.19(35.13)
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.35+4.68
50m:32.79100m:1:07.35(34.56)
16Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:07.65+4.98
50m:32.64100m:1:07.65(35.01)
Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.65+4.98
50m:33.12100m:1:07.65(34.53)
18Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.66+4.99
50m:32.68100m:1:07.66(34.98)
19Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:07.82+5.15
50m:33.14100m:1:07.82(34.68)
20Alicia Johansson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.24+5.57
50m:33.43100m:1:08.24(34.81)
21Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.37+5.70
50m:32.92100m:1:08.37(35.45)
22Davilda Lareva2000Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:08.47+5.80
50m:32.77100m:1:08.47(35.70)
23Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap1:08.48+5.81
50m:32.72100m:1:08.48(35.76)
24Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim1:08.61+5.94
50m:32.65100m:1:08.61(35.96)
25Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim1:08.66+5.99
50m:32.88100m:1:08.66(35.78)
26Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.72+6.05
50m:33.12100m:1:08.72(35.60)
27Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.92+6.25
50m:32.16100m:1:08.92(36.76)
28Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:09.15+6.48
50m:33.56100m:1:09.15(35.59)
29Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.17+6.50
50m:33.80100m:1:09.17(35.37)
30Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians1:09.27+6.60
50m:33.20100m:1:09.27(36.07)
31Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.21+7.54
50m:33.64100m:1:10.21(36.57)
32Emma Vileus2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:10.23+7.56
50m:33.38100m:1:10.23(36.85)
33Ellen Banestig2002Täby Sim1:10.32+7.65
50m:33.05100m:1:10.32(37.27)
34Emilia Boberg2002Västerås Simsällskap1:10.46+7.79
50m:33.26100m:1:10.46(37.20)
35Pernilla Lindberg1994Föreningen Göteborg Sim1:16.89+14.22
50m:37.60100m:1:16.89(39.29)
36Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap1:17.58+14.91
50m:37.58100m:1:17.58(40.00)
37Helena Fältman1980Täby Sim1:25.36+22.69
50m:41.16100m:1:25.36(44.20)
38Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb1:26.10+23.43
50m:41.20100m:1:26.10(44.90)
39Agnes Kramer1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:30.34+27.67S7
50m:44.25100m:1:30.34(46.09)
40Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:33.31+30.64
50m:44.05100m:1:33.31(49.26)
41Malin Lundström1990Simklubben Ran1:35.58+32.91
50m:46.54100m:1:35.58(49.04)
42Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening1:39.51+36.84
50m:46.19100m:1:39.51(53.32)
43Linnea Nordström2002Simklubben Neptun1:44.24+41.57
50m:50.29100m:1:44.24(53.95)
44Ida Andersson Wulf1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:46.14+43.47
50m:51.92100m:1:46.14(54.22)
45Josefine Busk1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:49.16+46.49
50m:51.98100m:1:49.16(57.18)
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening1:01.36
50m:29.99100m:1:01.36(31.37)
2Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap1:03.89+2.53
50m:31.61100m:1:03.89(32.28)
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun1:04.80+3.44
50m:31.89100m:1:04.80(32.91)
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:04.92+3.56
50m:31.41100m:1:04.92(33.51)
5Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap1:05.39+4.03
50m:32.02100m:1:05.39(33.37)
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:05.83+4.47
50m:31.37100m:1:05.83(34.46)
7Josefin Ossmyr1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.21+4.85
50m:31.90100m:1:06.21(34.31)
8Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.37+6.01
50m:32.13100m:1:07.37(35.24)
9Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:05.58+4.22
50m:31.82100m:1:05.58(33.76)
10Caroline Palm1992Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.64+5.28
50m:32.09100m:1:06.64(34.55)
11Mollie Morfelt2003Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.76+5.40
50m:32.78100m:1:06.76(33.98)
12Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.07+5.71
50m:32.66100m:1:07.07(34.41)
13Tea Winblad2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.53+6.17
50m:32.97100m:1:07.53(34.56)
14Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap1:07.68+6.32
50m:32.62100m:1:07.68(35.06)
15Alice Persson2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.34+6.98
50m:33.15100m:1:08.34(35.19)
16Emelie Ek-Värn2004Landskrona Simsällskap1:08.96+7.60
50m:33.13100m:1:08.96(35.83)
Gren 25, 4x100m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:47.92SJ
Stefan Varga2000
28.5158.11
58.11
Gustav Persson2000
28.661:02.74
2:00.85
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000
25.8855.57
2:56.42
Daniel Kertes1999
24.4751.50
3:47.92
2Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:50.39+2.47
Olle Sköld1999
28.3258.99
58.99
Tor Leander1999
29.991:03.93
2:02.92
Oskar Iwarsson2000
25.4056.14
2:59.06
Wiggo Frohde2000
24.6551.33
3:50.39
3Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:52.84+4.92
Melker Olsson2000
28.7658.56
58.56
Elliot Olsson1999
29.681:04.25
2:02.81
Samuel Rudqvist1999
26.2758.49
3:01.30
Anes Cavka1999
24.4751.54
3:52.84
4Täby Sim Täby Sim3:54.70+6.78
Gustav Ahlqvist2003
29.421:01.66
1:01.66
Daniel Räisänen1999
28.911:02.10
2:03.76
Niklas Nyblom1999
26.2356.79
3:00.55
Julius Gustavsson2002
25.5154.15
3:54.70
5Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:57.81+9.89
Viktor Henrysson2003
31.021:03.77
1:03.77
Albin Lövgren1999
29.991:05.36
2:09.13
Anton Steindl2000
26.0756.57
3:05.70
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.0852.11
3:57.81
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:59.09+11.17
Martin Falk1999
29.061:00.46
1:00.46
Nicola Lundqvist2002
31.441:08.51
2:08.97
Mattias Grynning1999
25.8755.89
3:04.86
Gustav Henell1999
26.1954.23
3:59.09
Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:59.09+11.17
Simon Brandt2000
30.741:03.65
1:03.65
Karl Frylmark1999
28.731:02.90
2:06.55
Christopher Lindholm2002
27.3358.89
3:05.44
Max Sundberg1999
25.6653.65
3:59.09
8Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:59.41+11.49
Dante Vollmer2001
29.641:02.14
1:02.14
Albin Edvardsson2000
30.171:05.71
2:07.85
William Kerman2001
27.0557.91
3:05.76
Alexander Löfqvist1999
25.9753.65
3:59.41
9Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:59.68+11.76
Filip Hinderup2001
30.091:03.17
1:03.17
Gustav Englund2001
30.291:06.66
2:09.83
Primus Olsson2000
26.1258.30
3:08.13
Elias Persson2002
24.4051.55
3:59.68
10Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap4:00.73+12.81
Hampus Svensson1999
29.281:01.78
1:01.78
Lucas Lindblom2000
31.031:07.61
2:09.39
Markus Rydgren2003
27.251:00.93
3:10.32
Emil Hassling2000
23.7950.41
4:00.73
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:01.12+13.20
Isak Vikström1999
30.601:03.20
1:03.20
August Mathisen2001
29.911:05.55
2:08.75
Gustaf Hansson2001
26.5658.50
3:07.25
Oscar Elfers2002
26.0353.87
4:01.12
12Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:03.17+15.25
Isak Larsson2000
29.311:01.72
1:01.72
Victor Bergstrand2000
32.241:10.03
2:11.75
David Falk2003
25.8556.13
3:07.88
Gustav Östlund2000
25.5355.29
4:03.17
13Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap4:04.02+16.10
Anton Marijanovic2000
30.141:02.82
1:02.82
Markus Charlton2001
30.641:07.11
2:09.93
Christopher Andrén2000
27.351:00.48
3:10.41
Klaudius Schreck2001
25.3553.61
4:04.02
14Bollnäs SS/Gävle SS Bollnäs SS/Gävle SS4:04.81+16.89
Jakob Källquist2001
29.971:01.23
1:01.23
Martin Schön2003
31.641:07.58
2:08.81
Marcus Ålenius2001
26.2258.67
3:07.48
Adam Carlsson2001
26.8257.33
4:04.81
15Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:05.20+17.28
William Lernå2002
30.611:03.63
1:03.63
Anton Widholm1999
30.531:07.17
2:10.80
Carl Göransson2000
27.2859.73
3:10.53
Martin Melinder2001
26.2454.67
4:05.20
16Kalmar Simsällskap Kalmar Simsällskap4:05.83+17.91
Carl Lingström2002
30.001:02.11
1:02.11
Anton Arvidsson2000
31.021:08.46
2:10.57
Frank Raunio2000
27.141:00.93
3:11.50
Philip Turkowitch2003
25.5954.33
4:05.83
17Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb4:06.06+18.14
Johannes Strömberg2002
29.901:02.19
1:02.19
Jonatan Holmquist2003
31.831:10.78
2:12.97
Hugo Stenskepp2003
26.9657.85
3:10.82
Lucas Örmon2003
25.3855.24
4:06.06
18Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening4:06.29+18.37
Jonas Malmring2001
30.391:03.59
1:03.59
David Neuhardt2003
32.291:08.98
2:12.57
Andreas Wallén2002
27.891:00.09
3:12.66
Adam Karlsson2000
25.5953.63
4:06.29
19Turebergs SK/Upsala S Turebergs SK/Upsala S4:08.34+20.42
Hugo Eriksson1999
29.041:01.66
1:01.66
August Eriksson2004
31.261:08.84
2:10.50
Mikael Söderberg2003
28.121:01.76
3:12.26
Adi Ramovic2004
26.7356.08
4:08.34
20Föreningen Uddevalla Sim Föreningen Uddevalla Sim4:08.41+20.49
Edwin Larsson2001
30.321:03.75
1:03.75
Oskar Robertsson2000
31.311:08.66
2:12.41
Eddie Dahlström2004
28.211:01.97
3:14.38
Oskar Gustafson2002
25.9654.03
4:08.41
21Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:09.14+21.22
Philip Bentzer2001
30.571:03.76
1:03.76
Leonardo Montes2002
32.251:09.08
2:12.84
Kalle Voigt2001
27.831:00.51
3:13.35
Johan Hennert2001
26.5355.79
4:09.14
22Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:09.68+21.76
Karl Liljegren2001
31.061:03.91
1:03.91
Carl Gerstenfeld2002
31.451:07.91
2:11.82
Hugo Lennartsson2004
28.091:01.47
3:13.29
Liam Bech2003
26.9156.39
4:09.68
23Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 3 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:14.51+26.59
Bo Beckman2002
31.951:06.10
1:06.10
Axel Andrén2001
31.741:08.61
2:14.71
Douglas Romare2001
28.881:02.08
3:16.79
Seth Nillund2005
27.3257.72
4:14.51
24Sundsvalls Simsällskap Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:16.93+29.01
Albin Hedlund2003
30.671:05.13
1:05.13
Jonathan Nilsson2003
33.021:12.85
2:17.98
Joel Berglund2002
28.601:00.96
3:18.94
Jason Walterstad2004
27.7057.99
4:16.93
Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2 Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Viktor Sjöström2001
30.181:03.19
1:03.19
Elias Hyvönen2000
29.951:07.66
2:10.85
David Reinholdsson2002
26.2357.66
3:08.51
Föreningen Varbergs Sim Föreningen Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 26, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Västerås Simsällskap Västerås Simsällskap8:32.05
Edith Jernstedt2002
29.451:01.531:34.142:06.96
2:06.96
Hannah Brunzell2001
29.341:01.181:34.602:08.28
4:15.24
Elvira Mörtstrand2003
28.861:00.491:33.142:05.68
6:20.92
Malin Eklund2001
29.451:02.031:36.412:11.13
8:32.05
2Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:34.08+2.03
Hanna Eriksson1999
28.3858.831:29.912:01.08
2:01.08
Wilma Johansson2001
29.061:01.771:35.222:08.37
4:09.45
Moa Holmquist2004
29.621:02.411:35.942:10.08
6:19.53
Alice Thörnros2001
30.051:03.631:38.962:14.55
8:34.08
3Skövde Simsällskap Skövde Simsällskap8:41.19+9.14
Sofia Henningsson2004
30.031:03.271:37.242:11.47
2:11.47
Vera Fransson2001
29.481:03.021:37.642:11.39
4:22.86
Hilja Schimmel2003
29.081:01.371:34.522:08.25
6:31.11
Linn Suchomel2003
30.421:03.731:36.962:10.08
8:41.19
4Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:41.49+9.44
Tova Andersson2001
29.971:02.331:35.822:08.93
2:08.93
Ebba Andersson2001
28.761:00.981:34.522:08.16
4:17.09
Anna Miram1999
29.911:03.281:37.682:12.09
6:29.18
Elin Peng2003
29.331:01.601:36.322:12.31
8:41.49
5Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:43.16+11.11
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
29.761:02.091:34.982:07.78
2:07.78
Vilma Brolund2001
30.021:02.911:36.712:11.21
4:18.99
Linnea Gyllberg2000
29.571:02.531:37.162:12.55
6:31.54
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
29.251:02.711:36.882:11.62
8:43.16
6Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:43.93+11.88
Johanna Edgren2004
30.101:03.261:37.402:10.85
2:10.85
Marion Hanquet2001
29.541:02.351:35.702:08.06
4:18.91
Hannah Hemberg2002
30.291:03.651:38.522:13.14
6:32.05
Sofia Hein2004
29.681:02.711:36.902:11.88
8:43.93
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:44.62+12.57
Julia Osterman2004
30.691:03.741:37.992:12.46
2:12.46
Kristina Orban2004
29.321:01.071:34.292:07.42
4:19.88
Josephine Mikkelsen2002
29.751:02.621:36.622:10.23
6:30.11
Johanna Ingner2002
30.401:03.431:38.882:14.51
8:44.62
8Täby Sim Täby Sim8:46.95+14.90
Cornelia Jerresand2000
30.441:03.921:38.692:12.93
2:12.93
Thilda Ström2003
30.331:03.641:37.102:10.12
4:23.05
Jennie Ewerbring2003
30.471:04.861:41.182:15.75
6:38.80
Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001
29.451:01.941:35.502:08.15
8:46.95
9Njurunda Simsällskap Njurunda Simsällskap8:47.42+15.37
Elise Öberg2002
30.561:03.611:37.292:10.42
2:10.42
Elsa Bergh2002
29.451:02.601:36.672:11.40
4:21.82
Saga Persson2003
30.541:05.871:41.432:16.12
6:37.94
Gloria Muzito2002
29.461:02.431:36.392:09.48
8:47.42
10Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon8:49.38+17.33
Moa Karlsson2002
30.881:04.161:38.192:12.17
2:12.17
Hanna Bergman2001
28.581:01.111:35.222:09.28
4:21.45
Elin Melin2000
29.831:03.241:39.032:14.21
6:35.66
Boel Bergquist2003
30.441:03.901:39.322:13.72
8:49.38
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:49.43+17.38
Tyra Littorin2004
30.261:03.441:36.962:10.27
2:10.27
Olivia Ülger2000
29.851:02.831:36.862:11.18
4:21.45
Johanna Palmkvist1999
30.421:03.421:38.152:12.90
6:34.35
Emilia Nordén2003
30.201:04.051:40.002:15.08
8:49.43
12Södertälje Simsällskap Södertälje Simsällskap8:51.75+19.70
Emma Sundstrand2001
30.761:04.271:38.432:11.54
2:11.54
Carolina Jonsson2002
29.891:04.081:39.592:13.64
4:25.18
Isabel Teglöf2003
30.301:03.941:39.732:15.57
6:40.75
Emilia Christiansen1999
29.871:02.911:36.712:11.00
8:51.75
13Simklubben Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg8:54.74+22.69
Linn Thid2003
30.731:04.251:38.132:12.24
2:12.24
Thilda Häll2005
29.611:03.301:37.702:11.14
4:23.38
Tindra Aminoff2003
30.421:03.881:39.492:15.01
6:38.39
Lina Maltesson2000
31.741:06.221:41.712:16.35
8:54.74
14Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS Kiviks SK/Sjöbo SS8:56.54+24.49
Thea Brünjes2004
30.751:04.471:39.172:13.13
2:13.13
Olivia Hansson2003
29.221:01.561:35.142:07.78
4:20.91
Julia Olsson2004
30.871:06.191:43.312:19.24
6:40.15
Clara Steen2003
29.691:04.011:40.442:16.39
8:56.54
15Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb8:57.40+25.35
Anna Eriksson1999
30.521:04.061:38.572:11.30
2:11.30
Maja Eriksson2002
30.381:03.371:37.212:09.90
4:21.20
Wilma Wennerberg2001
31.011:05.861:41.902:18.93
6:40.13
Frida Gustafsson2001
30.561:04.091:40.172:17.27
8:57.40
16Simklubben Hajen Simklubben Hajen8:57.75+25.70
Sara Nobrell2002
30.651:03.841:38.002:11.77
2:11.77
Elsa Bitzén2003
30.801:05.741:41.302:16.38
4:28.15
Freja Werker2003
30.291:04.041:39.142:14.23
6:42.38
Ella Gutenwik2004
30.781:04.811:40.012:15.37
8:57.75
17Luleå Simsällskap Luleå Simsällskap8:58.06+26.01
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg2002
30.411:03.671:38.632:13.28
2:13.28
Sabina Alman2003
29.141:01.901:35.882:10.24
4:23.52
Randi Arnesen2005
29.701:03.511:40.062:14.96
6:38.48
Klara Lindqvist2005
30.481:05.391:42.672:19.58
8:58.06
18Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS9:01.28+29.23
Elin Gunnarsson2002
30.911:04.651:39.972:15.73
2:15.73
Thilde Smedbäck2004
30.971:05.591:41.432:15.58
4:31.31
Tea Gladher2000
31.291:05.831:41.072:13.28
6:44.59
Vera Karlsson2003
30.751:05.281:41.322:16.69
9:01.28
19SK Triton Simklubben Triton9:02.26+30.21
Mica Nolén2004
30.801:03.831:38.602:13.70
2:13.70
Maja Björnström2005
31.721:06.881:43.552:19.79
4:33.49
Maja Blomliden2004
30.481:04.531:39.452:13.72
6:47.21
Siri Bokander2003
30.231:04.391:39.742:15.05
9:02.26
20Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:02.44+30.39
Liv Bexell2005
30.971:04.741:39.912:13.85
2:13.85
Ebba Hallbäck2000
30.331:04.171:39.452:15.45
4:29.30
Ebba Jälminger2002
29.981:05.091:41.142:16.57
6:45.87
Telma Maltesjö2002
31.181:05.441:41.082:16.57
9:02.44
21Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap9:03.49+31.44
Louise Peacock2001
31.541:05.041:39.752:14.45
2:14.45
Michelle Wissinger2004
30.731:04.941:40.732:16.59
4:31.04
Julia Björkén2001
29.941:04.191:40.692:17.29
6:48.33
Cornelia Eklund2000
31.081:05.011:40.042:15.16
9:03.49
22Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb9:04.14+32.09
Smilla Lönnberg2001
30.981:04.771:39.592:14.12
2:14.12
Nora Segerström2002
31.071:05.341:40.112:14.52
4:28.64
Johanna Bagelius2004
30.701:05.601:40.862:16.28
6:44.92
Elsa Nordström2001
31.901:07.151:43.262:19.22
9:04.14
23Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap9:05.23+33.18
Angelica Stark1999
30.911:05.351:40.022:13.88
2:13.88
Agnes Arberg2001
31.471:05.351:40.492:14.69
4:28.57
Tova Magnusson2002
29.831:03.921:39.582:14.97
6:43.54
Cornelia Johansson2003
31.081:06.571:43.912:21.69
9:05.23
24Göteborg Sim lag 2 Föreningen Göteborg Sim9:10.58+38.53
Polina Zhirkova2004
30.881:05.381:41.132:18.12
2:18.12
Sissy Olsson2001
30.611:04.541:39.792:15.03
4:33.15
Sara Hopmark2004
30.491:05.411:42.022:18.62
6:51.77
Ebba Holmdahl2003
31.731:06.971:43.012:18.81
9:10.58
25Föreningen Trelleborg Sim Föreningen Trelleborg Sim9:12.87+40.82
Davilda Lareva2000
30.591:05.511:41.922:18.69
2:18.69
Isabelle Sering2002
31.271:05.751:41.022:16.63
4:35.32
Vilma Andersson2004
30.531:04.781:41.272:18.35
6:53.67
Erma Duratovic2005
30.781:05.641:42.622:19.20
9:12.87
Gren 27, 4x100m Medley Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:41.17SR
Gustav Hökfelt1994
28.1256.66
56.66
Johannes Skagius1995
28.711:00.89
1:57.55
Simon Sjödin1986
24.7053.31
2:50.86
Olle Sköld1999
24.5650.31
3:41.17
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:45.13+3.96
Stefan Varga2000
28.1457.71
57.71
Gustav Persson2000
29.441:04.03
2:01.74
Jesper Björk1993
25.0853.94
2:55.68
Christoffer Carlsen1992
23.2049.45
3:45.13
3Täby Sim Täby Sim3:46.61+5.44
Samuel Törnqvist1997
27.5756.82
56.82
Daniel Räisänen1999
28.641:02.19
1:59.01
Sebastian Holmberg1991
24.2556.35
2:55.36
Linus Magnusson1990
24.2951.25
3:46.61
4Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:49.71+8.54
Kristian Kron1992
27.7457.79
57.79
Tor Leander1999
29.751:03.92
2:01.71
Oskar Iwarsson2000
26.0556.32
2:58.03
Wiggo Frohde2000
24.7751.68
3:49.71
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:50.90+9.73
Daniel Olsson1996
28.6459.90
59.90
Tom Andersson1998
28.961:02.84
2:02.74
Dan Lester1990
25.1255.40
2:58.14
Anton Andersson1993
24.8652.76
3:50.90
6Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:54.04+12.87
Dante Vollmer2001
29.011:01.21
1:01.21
Daniel Kertes1999
30.151:05.66
2:06.87
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000
26.2256.13
3:03.00
Jonas Holmström1992
23.9651.04
3:54.04
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:55.70+14.53
Filip Hinderup2001
30.701:03.02
1:03.02
Felix Nilsson1990
30.211:05.60
2:08.62
Eric Hinderup1998
25.1654.87
3:03.49
Mats Westergren1994
24.5352.21
3:55.70
8Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:56.11+14.94
Victor Johansson1998
30.731:03.64
1:03.64
Daniel Forndal1997
30.331:05.96
2:09.60
Albin Lövgren1999
24.8554.39
3:03.99
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.0752.12
3:56.11
9Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap3:56.30+15.13
Hampus Svensson1999
29.081:01.59
1:01.59
Lucas Lindblom2000
31.021:06.42
2:08.01
Alfred Christensson1998
25.8358.03
3:06.04
Emil Hassling2000
23.7050.26
3:56.30
10Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:56.34+15.17
Emil Kernen2002
29.4259.88
59.88
Marcus Forsgren1996
29.521:03.92
2:03.80
Hampus Lovinge1998
26.8657.93
3:01.73
Victor Lovinge2000
25.6954.61
3:56.34
11Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening3:56.63+15.46
Martin Nilsson1993
27.6058.35
58.35
Victor Wågström1994
30.871:08.53
2:06.88
Jacob Danielsson1998
25.4056.11
3:02.99
Dennis Wilkman1998
25.8453.64
3:56.63
12Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:57.33+16.16
William Lernå2002
30.491:03.32
1:03.32
Karl Frylmark1999
28.881:02.94
2:06.26
Gustav Frödeberg1997
25.8658.03
3:04.29
Max Sundberg1999
25.4453.04
3:57.33
13Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:57.44+16.27
Linus Nykvist2001
30.081:02.21
1:02.21
Hugo Swanepoel1998
29.991:03.51
2:05.72
Viktor Fridsjö1998
26.2756.77
3:02.49
Elias Fröde2001
25.8154.95
3:57.44
14Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening3:59.82+18.65
Jonas Malmring2001
30.231:02.95
1:02.95
David Neuhardt2003
31.881:09.07
2:12.02
Adam Karlsson2000
26.2357.43
3:09.45
Isak Eliasson1996
23.7050.37
3:59.82
15Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:01.80+20.63
Oskar Johansson1993
29.501:00.79
1:00.79
Anton Dahlgren1999
31.561:07.71
2:08.50
Anton Johansson1996
26.0256.71
3:05.21
Richard Ekholm2002
26.8456.59
4:01.80
16Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.87+20.70
Viktor Henrysson2003
30.561:03.63
1:03.63
Erik Nicklasson1998
31.591:08.84
2:12.47
Anton Steindl2000
25.4456.17
3:08.64
Markus Malm1997
25.1153.23
4:01.87
17Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:02.01+20.84
Isak Larsson2000
29.341:02.23
1:02.23
Victor Bergstrand2000
32.171:10.01
2:12.24
Sebastian Bergenzaun1991
25.2555.23
3:07.47
Jesper Olsson1998
26.0154.54
4:02.01
18Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:02.25+21.08
Sten Ludvigsson1998
30.601:03.10
1:03.10
Anton Persson1994
31.411:07.76
2:10.86
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.1758.72
3:09.58
William Lindblom1998
24.6052.67
4:02.25
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Martin Falk1999
28.6859.81
59.81
Simklubben Neptun lag 3 Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Fabian Bergman1994
28.6058.94
58.94
Patric Ridell1993
29.741:03.86
2:02.80
William Lulek1998
26.2556.98
2:59.78
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999
25.4353.30
3:53.08
Gren 27, 4x100m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:41.17SR
Gustav Hökfelt1994
28.1256.66
56.66
Johannes Skagius1995
28.711:00.89
1:57.55
Simon Sjödin1986
24.7053.31
2:50.86
Olle Sköld1999
24.5650.31
3:41.17
2Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:45.13+3.96
Stefan Varga2000
28.1457.71
57.71
Gustav Persson2000
29.441:04.03
2:01.74
Jesper Björk1993
25.0853.94
2:55.68
Christoffer Carlsen1992
23.2049.45
3:45.13
3Täby Sim Täby Sim3:46.61+5.44
Samuel Törnqvist1997
27.5756.82
56.82
Daniel Räisänen1999
28.641:02.19
1:59.01
Sebastian Holmberg1991
24.2556.35
2:55.36
Linus Magnusson1990
24.2951.25
3:46.61
4Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:49.71+8.54
Kristian Kron1992
27.7457.79
57.79
Tor Leander1999
29.751:03.92
2:01.71
Oskar Iwarsson2000
26.0556.32
2:58.03
Wiggo Frohde2000
24.7751.68
3:49.71
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:50.90+9.73
Daniel Olsson1996
28.6459.90
59.90
Tom Andersson1998
28.961:02.84
2:02.74
Dan Lester1990
25.1255.40
2:58.14
Anton Andersson1993
24.8652.76
3:50.90
6Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:54.04+12.87
Dante Vollmer2001
29.011:01.21
1:01.21
Daniel Kertes1999
30.151:05.66
2:06.87
Victor Klingeryd Jalamo2000
26.2256.13
3:03.00
Jonas Holmström1992
23.9651.04
3:54.04
7Malmö Kappsimningsklubb Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:55.70+14.53
Filip Hinderup2001
30.701:03.02
1:03.02
Felix Nilsson1990
30.211:05.60
2:08.62
Eric Hinderup1998
25.1654.87
3:03.49
Mats Westergren1994
24.5352.21
3:55.70
8Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap3:56.11+14.94
Victor Johansson1998
30.731:03.64
1:03.64
Daniel Forndal1997
30.331:05.96
2:09.60
Albin Lövgren1999
24.8554.39
3:03.99
Marcus Holmquist2000
25.0752.12
3:56.11
9Landskrona Simsällskap Landskrona Simsällskap3:56.30+15.13
Hampus Svensson1999
29.081:01.59
1:01.59
Lucas Lindblom2000
31.021:06.42
2:08.01
Alfred Christensson1998
25.8358.03
3:06.04
Emil Hassling2000
23.7050.26
3:56.30
10Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:56.34+15.17
Emil Kernen2002
29.4259.88
59.88
Marcus Forsgren1996
29.521:03.92
2:03.80
Hampus Lovinge1998
26.8657.93
3:01.73
Victor Lovinge2000
25.6954.61
3:56.34
11Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening3:56.63+15.46
Martin Nilsson1993
27.6058.35
58.35
Victor Wågström1994
30.871:08.53
2:06.88
Jacob Danielsson1998
25.4056.11
3:02.99
Dennis Wilkman1998
25.8453.64
3:56.63
12Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap3:57.33+16.16
William Lernå2002
30.491:03.32
1:03.32
Karl Frylmark1999
28.881:02.94
2:06.26
Gustav Frödeberg1997
25.8658.03
3:04.29
Max Sundberg1999
25.4453.04
3:57.33
13Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:57.44+16.27
Linus Nykvist2001
30.081:02.21
1:02.21
Hugo Swanepoel1998
29.991:03.51
2:05.72
Viktor Fridsjö1998
26.2756.77
3:02.49
Elias Fröde2001
25.8154.95
3:57.44
14Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening3:59.82+18.65
Jonas Malmring2001
30.231:02.95
1:02.95
David Neuhardt2003
31.881:09.07
2:12.02
Adam Karlsson2000
26.2357.43
3:09.45
Isak Eliasson1996
23.7050.37
3:59.82
15Kungsbacka Simsällskap Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:01.80+20.63
Oskar Johansson1993
29.501:00.79
1:00.79
Anton Dahlgren1999
31.561:07.71
2:08.50
Anton Johansson1996
26.0256.71
3:05.21
Richard Ekholm2002
26.8456.59
4:01.80
16Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.87+20.70
Viktor Henrysson2003
30.561:03.63
1:03.63
Erik Nicklasson1998
31.591:08.84
2:12.47
Anton Steindl2000
25.4456.17
3:08.64
Markus Malm1997
25.1153.23
4:01.87
17Simklubben Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:02.01+20.84
Isak Larsson2000
29.341:02.23
1:02.23
Victor Bergstrand2000
32.171:10.01
2:12.24
Sebastian Bergenzaun1991
25.2555.23
3:07.47
Jesper Olsson1998
26.0154.54
4:02.01
18Malmö Kappsimningsklubb lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:02.25+21.08
Sten Ludvigsson1998
30.601:03.10
1:03.10
Anton Persson1994
31.411:07.76
2:10.86
Marcus Kindberg1993
27.1758.72
3:09.58
William Lindblom1998
24.6052.67
4:02.25
Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Martin Falk1999
28.6859.81
59.81
Simklubben Neptun lag 3 Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Fabian Bergman1994
28.6058.94
58.94
Patric Ridell1993
29.741:03.86
2:02.80
William Lulek1998
26.2556.98
2:59.78
Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999
25.4353.30
3:53.08
Gren 28, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:24.83
Hanna Eriksson1999
28.6859.381:30.332:01.49
2:01.49
Alma Thormalm1996
29.761:02.251:35.552:08.80
4:10.29
Klara Thormalm1998
27.7159.441:33.262:07.28
6:17.57
Wilma Johansson2001
29.171:01.501:34.422:07.26
8:24.83
2Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap8:28.79+3.96
Emelie Fast2004
29.241:02.371:36.432:09.87
2:09.87
Sarah Sjöström1993
26.9956.671:25.931:55.57
4:05.44
Carin Klasson1995
29.471:00.921:33.632:06.79
6:12.23
Josefin Ossmyr1999
29.471:04.211:40.382:16.56
8:28.79
3Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening8:30.24+5.41
Michelle Coleman1993
26.8757.221:28.422:00.07
2:00.07
Emma Sundstedt1998
28.551:00.071:32.832:05.36
4:05.43
Isabelle Hanson1998
30.621:04.091:38.172:12.20
6:17.63
Linn Herlin2002
30.131:03.811:38.172:12.61
8:30.24
4Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:30.68+5.85
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
29.221:01.341:33.682:06.29
2:06.29
Christine Ekman1994
29.561:02.281:35.602:08.78
4:15.07
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997
28.961:01.631:35.242:08.93
6:24.00
Jaqueline Hippi1996
28.341:00.291:33.222:06.68
8:30.68
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:36.77+11.94
Emma Magnusson1998
29.211:00.721:33.202:05.40
2:05.40
Sofia Henell1997
28.741:01.711:35.182:08.38
4:13.78
Rebecka Palm1990
28.811:01.531:35.552:09.98
6:23.76
Tea Gladher2000
29.751:03.471:38.802:13.01
8:36.77
6Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb8:42.03+17.20
Maja Eriksson2002
30.941:03.721:37.272:09.59
2:09.59
Lisa Eriksson1998
29.091:01.191:34.682:08.53
4:18.12
Anna Eriksson1999
29.191:02.701:37.052:10.25
6:28.37
Frida Gustafsson2001
30.451:03.881:39.032:13.66
8:42.03
7Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:43.01+18.18
Pernilla Lindberg1994
30.701:04.171:38.382:12.25
2:12.25
Marion Hanquet2001
29.391:01.831:34.292:06.34
4:18.59
Johanna Edgren2004
30.241:03.351:37.982:11.98
6:30.57
Sofia Hein2004
30.001:03.521:37.822:12.44
8:43.01
8Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:47.54+22.71
Ebba Andersson2001
30.171:02.501:36.022:09.03
2:09.03
Tova Andersson2001
29.111:02.291:37.532:12.15
4:21.18
Anna Miram1999
30.381:04.521:39.812:15.00
6:36.18
Louise Halldén1998
29.271:02.051:36.772:11.36
8:47.54
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:50.46+25.63
Tyra Littorin2004
30.751:04.671:38.212:11.12
2:11.12
Olivia Ülger2000
29.661:03.001:36.282:09.90
4:21.02
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
31.561:06.141:41.382:15.81
6:36.83
Johanna Palmkvist1999
30.311:03.631:38.642:13.63
8:50.46
10Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:54.80+29.97
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
29.411:03.271:38.602:13.57
2:13.57
Vilma Brolund2001
30.021:03.371:37.082:11.52
4:25.09
Linnea Gyllberg2000
30.211:04.861:39.582:14.28
6:39.37
Alexandra Jensen2001
30.941:06.411:41.092:15.43
8:54.80
11Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:55.07+30.24
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
30.641:04.121:38.672:11.86
2:11.86
Moa Holmquist2004
30.211:02.941:36.932:10.98
4:22.84
Angelica Stark1999
30.811:05.511:40.772:16.20
6:39.04
Alice Thörnros2001
30.711:05.371:40.952:16.03
8:55.07
12Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap9:02.37+37.54
Elin Peng2003
31.301:04.641:38.782:13.99
2:13.99
Louise Peacock2001
31.311:05.881:41.312:16.45
4:30.44
Cornelia Eklund2000
31.221:05.311:40.602:16.31
6:46.75
Michelle Wissinger2004
31.371:06.251:41.292:15.62
9:02.37
13Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap9:16.28+51.45
Augusta Andersson1997
31.641:05.621:41.132:16.78
2:16.78
Clara Steen2003
29.741:04.431:40.682:17.00
4:33.78
Emmy Johnsson2001
30.421:06.961:45.542:24.47
6:58.25
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
30.411:05.371:41.422:18.03
9:16.28
Gren 28, 4x200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jönköpings Simsällskap Jönköpings Simsällskap8:24.83
Hanna Eriksson1999
28.6859.381:30.332:01.49
2:01.49
Alma Thormalm1996
29.761:02.251:35.552:08.80
4:10.29
Klara Thormalm1998
27.7159.441:33.262:07.28
6:17.57
Wilma Johansson2001
29.171:01.501:34.422:07.26
8:24.83
2Södertörns Simsällskap Södertörns Simsällskap8:28.79+3.96
Emelie Fast2004
29.241:02.371:36.432:09.87
2:09.87
Sarah Sjöström1993
26.9956.671:25.931:55.57
4:05.44
Carin Klasson1995
29.471:00.921:33.632:06.79
6:12.23
Josefin Ossmyr1999
29.471:04.211:40.382:16.56
8:28.79
3Spårvägen Simförening Spårvägen Simförening8:30.24+5.41
Michelle Coleman1993
26.8757.221:28.422:00.07
2:00.07
Emma Sundstedt1998
28.551:00.071:32.832:05.36
4:05.43
Isabelle Hanson1998
30.621:04.091:38.172:12.20
6:17.63
Linn Herlin2002
30.131:03.811:38.172:12.61
8:30.24
4Simklubben Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:30.68+5.85
Tiffani Segerbrand1999
29.221:01.341:33.682:06.29
2:06.29
Christine Ekman1994
29.561:02.281:35.602:08.78
4:15.07
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997
28.961:01.631:35.242:08.93
6:24.00
Jaqueline Hippi1996
28.341:00.291:33.222:06.68
8:30.68
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:36.77+11.94
Emma Magnusson1998
29.211:00.721:33.202:05.40
2:05.40
Sofia Henell1997
28.741:01.711:35.182:08.38
4:13.78
Rebecka Palm1990
28.811:01.531:35.552:09.98
6:23.76
Tea Gladher2000
29.751:03.471:38.802:13.01
8:36.77
6Eskilstuna Simklubb Eskilstuna Simklubb8:42.03+17.20
Maja Eriksson2002
30.941:03.721:37.272:09.59
2:09.59
Lisa Eriksson1998
29.091:01.191:34.682:08.53
4:18.12
Anna Eriksson1999
29.191:02.701:37.052:10.25
6:28.37
Frida Gustafsson2001
30.451:03.881:39.032:13.66
8:42.03
7Göteborg Sim Föreningen Göteborg Sim8:43.01+18.18
Pernilla Lindberg1994
30.701:04.171:38.382:12.25
2:12.25
Marion Hanquet2001
29.391:01.831:34.292:06.34
4:18.59
Johanna Edgren2004
30.241:03.351:37.982:11.98
6:30.57
Sofia Hein2004
30.001:03.521:37.822:12.44
8:43.01
8Väsby Simsällskap Väsby Simsällskap8:47.54+22.71
Ebba Andersson2001
30.171:02.501:36.022:09.03
2:09.03
Tova Andersson2001
29.111:02.291:37.532:12.15
4:21.18
Anna Miram1999
30.381:04.521:39.812:15.00
6:36.18
Louise Halldén1998
29.271:02.051:36.772:11.36
8:47.54
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:50.46+25.63
Tyra Littorin2004
30.751:04.671:38.212:11.12
2:11.12
Olivia Ülger2000
29.661:03.001:36.282:09.90
4:21.02
Rebecca Hesslevik2000
31.561:06.141:41.382:15.81
6:36.83
Johanna Palmkvist1999
30.311:03.631:38.642:13.63
8:50.46
10Simklubben Neptun lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:54.80+29.97
Tuva Glimmerud Gullbjörk2000
29.411:03.271:38.602:13.57
2:13.57
Vilma Brolund2001
30.021:03.371:37.082:11.52
4:25.09
Linnea Gyllberg2000
30.211:04.861:39.582:14.28
6:39.37
Alexandra Jensen2001
30.941:06.411:41.092:15.43
8:54.80
11Jönköpings Simsällskap lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:55.07+30.24
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998
30.641:04.121:38.672:11.86
2:11.86
Moa Holmquist2004
30.211:02.941:36.932:10.98
4:22.84
Angelica Stark1999
30.811:05.511:40.772:16.20
6:39.04
Alice Thörnros2001
30.711:05.371:40.952:16.03
8:55.07
12Väsby Simsällskap lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap9:02.37+37.54
Elin Peng2003
31.301:04.641:38.782:13.99
2:13.99
Louise Peacock2001
31.311:05.881:41.312:16.45
4:30.44
Cornelia Eklund2000
31.221:05.311:40.602:16.31
6:46.75
Michelle Wissinger2004
31.371:06.251:41.292:15.62
9:02.37
13Sjöbo Simsällskap Sjöbo Simsällskap9:16.28+51.45
Augusta Andersson1997
31.641:05.621:41.132:16.78
2:16.78
Clara Steen2003
29.741:04.431:40.682:17.00
4:33.78
Emmy Johnsson2001
30.421:06.961:45.542:24.47
6:58.25
Tilde Anderberg-Richard1999
30.411:05.371:41.422:18.03
9:16.28
Gren 29, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:10.42
50m:32.88100m:1:10.42(37.54)
2Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:11.31+0.89
50m:33.72100m:1:11.31(37.59)
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:12.51+2.09
50m:33.94100m:1:12.51(38.57)
4Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS1:13.17+2.75
50m:34.35100m:1:13.17(38.82)
5Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.19+2.77
50m:34.10100m:1:13.19(39.09)
6Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:13.39+2.97
50m:34.11100m:1:13.39(39.28)
Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:13.39+2.97
50m:33.93100m:1:13.39(39.46)
8Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:13.44+3.02
50m:34.57100m:1:13.44(38.87)
9Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:13.48+3.06
50m:34.11100m:1:13.48(39.37)
10Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim1:13.51+3.09
50m:34.69100m:1:13.51(38.82)
11Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.86+3.44
50m:34.74100m:1:13.86(39.12)
12Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:14.14+3.72
50m:34.29100m:1:14.14(39.85)
13Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:14.59+4.17
50m:35.09100m:1:14.59(39.50)
14Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.62+4.20
50m:35.70100m:1:14.62(38.92)
15Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.09+4.67
50m:35.03100m:1:15.09(40.06)
16Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:15.12+4.70
50m:35.19100m:1:15.12(39.93)
17Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:15.24+4.82
50m:34.99100m:1:15.24(40.25)
18Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:15.29+4.87
50m:35.54100m:1:15.29(39.75)
19Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen1:15.30+4.88
50m:34.63100m:1:15.30(40.67)
20Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:15.72+5.30
50m:35.63100m:1:15.72(40.09)
21Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon1:15.81+5.39
50m:35.66100m:1:15.81(40.15)
22Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:15.92+5.50
50m:35.39100m:1:15.92(40.53)
23Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim1:16.06+5.64
50m:36.18100m:1:16.06(39.88)
24Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb1:16.07+5.65
50m:35.13100m:1:16.07(40.94)
25Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap1:16.16+5.74
50m:35.23100m:1:16.16(40.93)
Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:16.16+5.74
50m:35.63100m:1:16.16(40.53)
27Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:16.36+5.94
50m:36.34100m:1:16.36(40.02)
28Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS1:16.60+6.18
50m:36.20100m:1:16.60(40.40)
29Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:16.82+6.40
50m:36.52100m:1:16.82(40.30)
30Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.83+6.41
50m:35.76100m:1:16.83(41.07)
31Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:17.70+7.28
50m:36.66100m:1:17.70(41.04)
32Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap1:20.07+9.65
50m:37.98100m:1:20.07(42.09)
Gren 29, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:09.27
50m:34.24100m:1:09.27(35.03)
2Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:10.01+0.74
50m:33.01100m:1:10.01(37.00)
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:10.42+1.15
50m:32.88100m:1:10.42(37.54)
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.68+1.41
50m:33.63100m:1:10.68(37.05)
5Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:11.31+2.04
50m:33.72100m:1:11.31(37.59)
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:12.51+3.24
50m:33.94100m:1:12.51(38.57)
7Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS1:13.17+3.90
50m:34.35100m:1:13.17(38.82)
8Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.19+3.92
50m:34.10100m:1:13.19(39.09)
9Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:13.39+4.12
50m:34.11100m:1:13.39(39.28)
Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap1:13.39+4.12
50m:33.93100m:1:13.39(39.46)
11Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:13.44+4.17
50m:34.57100m:1:13.44(38.87)
12Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:13.48+4.21
50m:34.11100m:1:13.48(39.37)
13Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim1:13.51+4.24
50m:34.69100m:1:13.51(38.82)
14Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun1:13.53+4.26
50m:34.04100m:1:13.53(39.49)
15Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.86+4.59
50m:34.74100m:1:13.86(39.12)
16Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen1:14.10+4.83
50m:34.35100m:1:14.10(39.75)
17Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:14.14+4.87
50m:34.29100m:1:14.14(39.85)
18Elsa Bergh2002Njurunda Simsällskap1:14.59+5.32
50m:35.09100m:1:14.59(39.50)
19Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.62+5.35
50m:35.70100m:1:14.62(38.92)
20Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.09+5.82
50m:35.03100m:1:15.09(40.06)
21Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:15.12+5.85
50m:35.19100m:1:15.12(39.93)
Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:15.12+5.85
50m:34.52100m:1:15.12(40.60)
23Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap1:15.22+5.95
50m:35.36100m:1:15.22(39.86)
24Lovisa Alsop2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:15.24+5.97
50m:34.99100m:1:15.24(40.25)
25Julia Augustsson2000Spårvägen Simförening1:15.29+6.02
50m:35.54100m:1:15.29(39.75)
26Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Simklubben Laxen1:15.30+6.03
50m:34.63100m:1:15.30(40.67)
27Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap1:15.72+6.45
50m:35.63100m:1:15.72(40.09)
28Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon1:15.81+6.54
50m:35.66100m:1:15.81(40.15)
29Elly Palm2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:15.92+6.65
50m:35.39100m:1:15.92(40.53)
30Cornelia Almqvist2002Föreningen Varberg Sim1:16.06+6.79
50m:36.18100m:1:16.06(39.88)
31Cecilia Viberg2003Lidingö Simklubb1:16.07+6.80
50m:35.13100m:1:16.07(40.94)
32Wilma Henriksson2001Umeå Simsällskap1:16.16+6.89
50m:35.23100m:1:16.16(40.93)
Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:16.16+6.89
50m:35.63100m:1:16.16(40.53)
34Johanna Andersson2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:16.36+7.09
50m:36.34100m:1:16.36(40.02)
35Thilde Lantz2001Kristianstads SLS1:16.60+7.33
50m:36.20100m:1:16.60(40.40)
36Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap1:16.82+7.55
50m:36.52100m:1:16.82(40.30)
37Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.83+7.56
50m:35.76100m:1:16.83(41.07)
38Lisa Bengtsson2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:17.70+8.43
50m:36.66100m:1:17.70(41.04)
39Adelina Walldén2002Västerås Simsällskap1:20.07+10.80
50m:37.98100m:1:20.07(42.09)
40Pernilla Lindberg1994Föreningen Göteborg Sim1:30.57+21.30
50m:41.94100m:1:30.57(48.63)
41Ida Andersson Wulf1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb2:03.98+54.71
50m:55.24100m:2:03.98(1:08.74)
42Louise Olsson1992Spårvägen Simförening2:04.24+54.97
50m:57.18100m:2:04.24(1:07.06)
Gren 29, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.53
50m:32.01100m:1:07.53(35.52)
2Jessica Eriksson1993Föreningen Uddevalla Sim1:10.20+2.67
50m:32.58100m:1:10.20(37.62)
3Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.45+2.92
50m:32.86100m:1:10.45(37.59)
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:11.08+3.55
50m:33.30100m:1:11.08(37.78)
5Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:11.66+4.13
50m:33.92100m:1:11.66(37.74)
6Olivia Klint Ipsa2005Kristianstads SLS1:12.95+5.42
50m:34.66100m:1:12.95(38.29)
7Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:13.16+5.63
50m:34.16100m:1:13.16(39.00)
8Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.51+5.98
50m:34.53100m:1:13.51(38.98)
9Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun1:12.15+4.62
50m:33.59100m:1:12.15(38.56)
10Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap1:13.18+5.65
50m:34.43100m:1:13.18(38.75)
11Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen1:13.22+5.69
50m:34.86100m:1:13.22(38.36)
12Linnéa Englund2003Föreningen Varberg Sim1:13.35+5.82
50m:34.32100m:1:13.35(39.03)
13Alva Landälv2005Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:13.71+6.18
50m:35.01100m:1:13.71(38.70)
14Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:13.81+6.28
50m:35.05100m:1:13.81(38.76)
15Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:13.83+6.30
50m:34.12100m:1:13.83(39.71)
16Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen1:13.95+6.42
50m:34.73100m:1:13.95(39.22)
Gren 30, 50m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun23.29
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap23.30+0.01
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap23.59+0.30
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg23.64+0.35
5Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap23.91+0.62
6Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.07+0.78
7Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap24.13+0.84
8Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim24.32+1.03
9Peter Jivanov2002Jönköpings Simsällskap24.58+1.29
10Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap24.63+1.34
11Jonathan Douib2000Sala Simsällskap24.67+1.38
12Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap24.73+1.44
13Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening24.75+1.46
14Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.82+1.53
15Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.93+1.64
16Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.94+1.65
Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.94+1.65
18Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.02+1.73
19Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap25.07+1.78
20Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap25.19+1.90
21Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon25.24+1.95
22Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.60+2.31
23Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap28.32+5.03
24Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap31.20+7.91S9
25Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.01+24.72S5
Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonDNS
Felix Persson2000Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Gren 30, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening23.06
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.23+0.17
3Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun23.29+0.23
4Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap23.30+0.24
Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.30+0.24
6Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.44+0.38
7Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap23.59+0.53
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg23.64+0.58
9Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim23.70+0.64
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.81+0.75
11Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.82+0.76
12Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening23.83+0.77
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.84+0.78
14Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.85+0.79
15Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap23.91+0.85
16Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun23.94+0.88
17Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.99+0.93
18Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap24.01+0.95
19Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.02+0.96
20Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.07+1.01
21Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.11+1.05
22Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap24.13+1.07
23William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.19+1.13
24Jens Christiansen2001Simklubben Sydsim24.32+1.26
25Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening24.54+1.48
26Peter Jivanov2002Jönköpings Simsällskap24.58+1.52
27Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap24.63+1.57
28William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.66+1.60
29Jonathan Douib2000Sala Simsällskap24.67+1.61
30Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb24.70+1.64
Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap24.70+1.64
32Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap24.73+1.67
33Adam Karlsson2000Spårvägen Simförening24.75+1.69
34Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.82+1.76
35Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.91+1.85
36Samuel Rudqvist1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.93+1.87
37Malte Lundgren2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.94+1.88
Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.94+1.88
39Anders Ludvigsson2000Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.02+1.96
40Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap25.07+2.01
41Christopher Andrén2000Södertörns Simsällskap25.19+2.13
42Isak Larsson2000Simklubben Poseidon25.24+2.18
43Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.60+2.54
44Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap27.24+4.18
45Jesper Andersson1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.84+4.78
46Tobias Klasson2000Säffle Simsällskap28.32+5.26
47Sebastian Karlsson1993Karlskrona Simsällskap29.84+6.78
48Anton Daggert1993Örebro Simallians31.07+8.01
49Elias Alm2003Luleå Simsällskap31.20+8.14S9
50Yahia Mossa1998Växjö Simsällskap31.39+8.33S9
51Niklas Andersson1988Föreningen Göteborg Sim34.56+11.50
52Robin Boisen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.01+24.95S5
Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben PoseidonDNS
Felix Persson2000Simklubben VänersborgDNS
Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapDNS
Gren 30, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.11
2Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.21+0.10
3Isak Eliasson1996Spårvägen Simförening23.29+0.18
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.36+0.25
5Olle Sköld1999Simklubben Neptun23.59+0.48
6Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim23.61+0.50
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg23.63+0.52
8Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap23.87+0.76
9Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening23.55+0.44
10Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.70+0.59
11Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.74+0.63
12Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.76+0.65
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.88+0.77
Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun23.88+0.77
15Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.03+0.92
16Felix Bengs-Stattin2002Umeå Simsällskap24.16+1.05
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.15
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.24+0.09
3Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap28.27+1.12
4Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.53+1.38
5Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap28.72+1.57
6Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.79+1.64
7Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim28.82+1.67
Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.82+1.67
9Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.86+1.71
10Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.94+1.79
11Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.98+1.83
12Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen28.99+1.84
13Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.04+1.89
14Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap29.08+1.93
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim29.15+2.00
16Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb29.18+2.03
17Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.25+2.10
18Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.35+2.20
19Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.48+2.33
20Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.49+2.34
21Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap29.56+2.41
22Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.60+2.45
23Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap29.61+2.46
24Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap29.65+2.50
25Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap29.67+2.52
26Alexandra Jensen2001Simklubben Neptun29.70+2.55
27Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap29.79+2.64
28Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.86+2.71
29Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.90+2.75
30Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap29.91+2.76
31Matilda Hoff2003Landskrona Simsällskap30.02+2.87
32Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon30.06+2.91
33Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon30.47+3.32
34Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap30.74+3.59
35Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb35.02+7.87
36Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening45.92+18.77S7
Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.15
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.24+0.09
3Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.80+0.65
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.06+0.91
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.13+0.98
6Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap28.27+1.12
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.49+1.34
8Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.53+1.38
9Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Sydsim28.55+1.40
10Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.58+1.43
11Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap28.72+1.57
12Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.79+1.64
13Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim28.82+1.67
Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.82+1.67
15Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.86+1.71
16Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.94+1.79
17Emilia Christiansen1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.98+1.83
18Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen28.99+1.84
19Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.04+1.89
Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun29.04+1.89
21Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap29.08+1.93
22Sofia Abrahamsson2005Föreningen Uddevalla Sim29.15+2.00
23Frida Gustafsson2001Eskilstuna Simklubb29.18+2.03
24Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.25+2.10
25Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.35+2.20
26Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.48+2.33
27Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.49+2.34
28Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap29.56+2.41
29Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.60+2.45
30Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap29.61+2.46
31Clara Steen2003Sjöbo Simsällskap29.65+2.50
32Joyce Muzito2001Njurunda Simsällskap29.67+2.52
33Alexandra Jensen2001Simklubben Neptun29.70+2.55
34Tova Magnusson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap29.79+2.64
35Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.86+2.71
Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.86+2.71
37Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.90+2.75
38Michelle Wissinger2004Väsby Simsällskap29.91+2.76
39Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.92+2.77
40Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.98+2.83
41Matilda Hoff2003Landskrona Simsällskap30.02+2.87
42Mary Lagoguez2001Simklubben Poseidon30.06+2.91
43Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Poseidon30.47+3.32
44Vera Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap30.74+3.59
45Ellen Larsson2001Skellefteå Simklubb35.02+7.87
46Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.88+8.73
47Clara Högqvist2005Spårvägen Simförening45.92+18.77S7
48Josefine Busk1997Södertälje Simsällskap48.21+21.06
49Agnes Kramer1998Falkenbergs Simklubb50.36+23.21S7
50Malin Lundström1990Simklubben Ran51.77+24.62
51Isabella Hocanin1997Örebro Simallians1:25.54+58.39
Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben TritonDNS
Nicola St. Clair Maitland2003Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.03
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.45+0.42
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.49+0.46
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS27.74+0.71
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.96+0.93
6Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap28.19+1.16
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.32+1.29
8Anna Eriksson1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.46+1.43
9Christin Heina1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.27+1.24
10Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap28.30+1.27
11Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Sydsim28.42+1.39
12Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.68+1.65
13Angelina Agrell2003Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.87+1.84
14Isabelle Sering2002Föreningen Trelleborg Sim28.89+1.86
15Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.99+1.96
16Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.43+2.40
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:05.72
50m:29.92100m:1:02.85(32.93)150m:1:34.63(31.78)200m:2:05.72(31.09)
2Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:08.11+2.39
50m:29.76100m:1:02.79(33.03)150m:1:36.30(33.51)200m:2:08.11(31.81)
3Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:09.36+3.64
50m:29.51100m:1:02.11(32.60)150m:1:35.38(33.27)200m:2:09.36(33.98)
4Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:10.45+4.73
50m:30.85100m:1:04.18(33.33)150m:1:37.48(33.30)200m:2:10.45(32.97)
5Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:10.92+5.20
50m:31.16100m:1:03.66(32.50)150m:1:37.58(33.92)200m:2:10.92(33.34)
6Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:11.50+5.78
50m:30.25100m:1:03.52(33.27)150m:1:37.82(34.30)200m:2:11.50(33.68)
7Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun2:12.24+6.52
50m:31.17100m:1:04.47(33.30)150m:1:38.70(34.23)200m:2:12.24(33.54)
8Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:12.58+6.86
50m:29.95100m:1:03.99(34.04)150m:1:38.49(34.50)200m:2:12.58(34.09)
9Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:12.69+6.97
50m:30.68100m:1:04.45(33.77)150m:1:38.43(33.98)200m:2:12.69(34.26)
10Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:13.49+7.77
50m:30.97100m:1:05.25(34.28)150m:1:39.62(34.37)200m:2:13.49(33.87)
11Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:14.35+8.63
50m:32.24100m:1:06.67(34.43)150m:1:40.99(34.32)200m:2:14.35(33.36)
12Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Poseidon2:15.17+9.45
50m:30.89100m:1:04.73(33.84)150m:1:39.75(35.02)200m:2:15.17(35.42)
13Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun2:15.62+9.90
50m:31.31100m:1:05.66(34.35)150m:1:41.09(35.43)200m:2:15.62(34.53)
14Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim2:15.63+9.91
50m:30.05100m:1:04.31(34.26)150m:1:40.44(36.13)200m:2:15.63(35.19)
15Edwin Larsson2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:16.72+11.00
50m:31.16100m:1:05.81(34.65)150m:1:41.21(35.40)200m:2:16.72(35.51)
16Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.28+11.56
50m:31.29100m:1:06.05(34.76)150m:1:41.69(35.64)200m:2:17.28(35.59)
17Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap2:17.38+11.66
50m:31.73100m:1:06.56(34.83)150m:1:42.20(35.64)200m:2:17.38(35.18)
18Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap2:17.63+11.91
50m:31.81100m:1:06.44(34.63)150m:1:42.38(35.94)200m:2:17.63(35.25)
19Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:17.96+12.24
50m:31.45100m:1:06.01(34.56)150m:1:41.93(35.92)200m:2:17.96(36.03)
20Viktor Sjöström2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:18.08+12.36
50m:31.21100m:1:06.01(34.80)150m:1:41.49(35.48)200m:2:18.08(36.59)
21Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb2:18.18+12.46
50m:31.03100m:1:05.30(34.27)150m:1:41.01(35.71)200m:2:18.18(37.17)
22Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:19.01+13.29
50m:32.05100m:1:07.57(35.52)150m:1:43.16(35.59)200m:2:19.01(35.85)
23Mattias Kvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap2:19.13+13.41
50m:31.58100m:1:05.96(34.38)150m:1:41.96(36.00)200m:2:19.13(37.17)
24William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap2:19.26+13.54
50m:31.81100m:1:06.63(34.82)150m:1:43.10(36.47)200m:2:19.26(36.16)
25Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:19.76+14.04
50m:32.66100m:1:07.46(34.80)150m:1:43.97(36.51)200m:2:19.76(35.79)
26Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde2:20.52+14.80
50m:32.13100m:1:07.99(35.86)150m:1:45.29(37.30)200m:2:20.52(35.23)
27Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap2:23.13+17.41
50m:31.97100m:1:07.97(36.00)150m:1:44.76(36.79)200m:2:23.13(38.37)
Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:05.72
50m:29.92100m:1:02.85(32.93)150m:1:34.63(31.78)200m:2:05.72(31.09)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun2:07.65+1.93
50m:29.69100m:1:01.93(32.24)150m:1:34.39(32.46)200m:2:07.65(33.26)
3Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:08.11+2.39
50m:29.76100m:1:02.79(33.03)150m:1:36.30(33.51)200m:2:08.11(31.81)
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim2:08.81+3.09
50m:29.60100m:1:01.98(32.38)150m:1:35.24(33.26)200m:2:08.81(33.57)
5Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:09.36+3.64
50m:29.51100m:1:02.11(32.60)150m:1:35.38(33.27)200m:2:09.36(33.98)
6Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun2:10.12+4.40
50m:29.88100m:1:02.22(32.34)150m:1:35.66(33.44)200m:2:10.12(34.46)
7Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:10.24+4.52
50m:30.57100m:1:03.92(33.35)150m:1:37.74(33.82)200m:2:10.24(32.50)
8Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:10.45+4.73
50m:30.85100m:1:04.18(33.33)150m:1:37.48(33.30)200m:2:10.45(32.97)
9Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:10.92+5.20
50m:31.16100m:1:03.66(32.50)150m:1:37.58(33.92)200m:2:10.92(33.34)
10Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:11.50+5.78
50m:30.25100m:1:03.52(33.27)150m:1:37.82(34.30)200m:2:11.50(33.68)
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:12.03+6.31
50m:30.68100m:1:04.07(33.39)150m:1:37.73(33.66)200m:2:12.03(34.30)
12Tor Leander1999Simklubben Neptun2:12.24+6.52
50m:31.17100m:1:04.47(33.30)150m:1:38.70(34.23)200m:2:12.24(33.54)
13Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:12.58+6.86
50m:29.95100m:1:03.99(34.04)150m:1:38.49(34.50)200m:2:12.58(34.09)
14Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:12.69+6.97
50m:30.68100m:1:04.45(33.77)150m:1:38.43(33.98)200m:2:12.69(34.26)
15Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:13.11+7.39
50m:31.32100m:1:05.30(33.98)150m:1:39.24(33.94)200m:2:13.11(33.87)
16Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:13.43+7.71
50m:30.78100m:1:04.67(33.89)150m:1:39.00(34.33)200m:2:13.43(34.43)
17Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:13.49+7.77
50m:30.97100m:1:05.25(34.28)150m:1:39.62(34.37)200m:2:13.49(33.87)
18Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:14.35+8.63
50m:32.24100m:1:06.67(34.43)150m:1:40.99(34.32)200m:2:14.35(33.36)
19Nils Wergeland2002Simklubben Poseidon2:15.17+9.45
50m:30.89100m:1:04.73(33.84)150m:1:39.75(35.02)200m:2:15.17(35.42)
20Filip Grimberg1998Linköpings Allmänna SS2:15.29+9.57
50m:30.30100m:1:04.39(34.09)150m:1:39.80(35.41)200m:2:15.29(35.49)
21Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:15.39+9.67
50m:31.47100m:1:05.96(34.49)150m:1:41.04(35.08)200m:2:15.39(34.35)
22Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun2:15.62+9.90
50m:31.31100m:1:05.66(34.35)150m:1:41.09(35.43)200m:2:15.62(34.53)
23Gustav Ahlqvist2003Täby Sim2:15.63+9.91
50m:30.05100m:1:04.31(34.26)150m:1:40.44(36.13)200m:2:15.63(35.19)
24Edwin Larsson2001Föreningen Uddevalla Sim2:16.72+11.00
50m:31.16100m:1:05.81(34.65)150m:1:41.21(35.40)200m:2:16.72(35.51)
25Viktor Henrysson2003Jönköpings Simsällskap2:17.28+11.56
50m:31.29100m:1:06.05(34.76)150m:1:41.69(35.64)200m:2:17.28(35.59)
26Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap2:17.38+11.66
50m:31.73100m:1:06.56(34.83)150m:1:42.20(35.64)200m:2:17.38(35.18)
27Simon Brandt2000Väsby Simsällskap2:17.63+11.91
50m:31.81100m:1:06.44(34.63)150m:1:42.38(35.94)200m:2:17.63(35.25)
28Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap2:17.96+12.24
50m:31.45100m:1:06.01(34.56)150m:1:41.93(35.92)200m:2:17.96(36.03)
29Viktor Sjöström2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:18.08+12.36
50m:31.21100m:1:06.01(34.80)150m:1:41.49(35.48)200m:2:18.08(36.59)
30Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb2:18.18+12.46
50m:31.03100m:1:05.30(34.27)150m:1:41.01(35.71)200m:2:18.18(37.17)
31Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:19.01+13.29
50m:32.05100m:1:07.57(35.52)150m:1:43.16(35.59)200m:2:19.01(35.85)
32Mattias Kvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap2:19.13+13.41
50m:31.58100m:1:05.96(34.38)150m:1:41.96(36.00)200m:2:19.13(37.17)
33William Lernå2002Väsby Simsällskap2:19.26+13.54
50m:31.81100m:1:06.63(34.82)150m:1:43.10(36.47)200m:2:19.26(36.16)
34Petter Hellzén2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:19.76+14.04
50m:32.66100m:1:07.46(34.80)150m:1:43.97(36.51)200m:2:19.76(35.79)
35Anton Witzell2004Simklubben Lödde2:20.52+14.80
50m:32.13100m:1:07.99(35.86)150m:1:45.29(37.30)200m:2:20.52(35.23)
36Hugo Vaide2003Ängelholms Simsällskap2:23.13+17.41
50m:31.97100m:1:07.97(36.00)150m:1:44.76(36.79)200m:2:23.13(38.37)
Guillermo Illanes2000Södertälje SimsällskapDNS
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim2:02.14
50m:27.98100m:58.75(30.77)150m:1:30.33(31.58)200m:2:02.14(31.81)
2Kristian Kron1992Simklubben Neptun2:03.62+1.48
50m:28.44100m:59.45(31.01)150m:1:30.83(31.38)200m:2:03.62(32.79)
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg2:07.47+5.33
50m:29.94100m:1:03.21(33.27)150m:1:35.68(32.47)200m:2:07.47(31.79)
4Fabian Bergman1994Simklubben Neptun2:10.07+7.93
50m:30.37100m:1:02.87(32.50)150m:1:36.75(33.88)200m:2:10.07(33.32)
5Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap2:10.66+8.52
50m:29.52100m:1:03.24(33.72)150m:1:37.07(33.83)200m:2:10.66(33.59)
6Martin Falk1999Linköpings Allmänna SS2:10.80+8.66
50m:30.16100m:1:03.98(33.82)150m:1:38.09(34.11)200m:2:10.80(32.71)
7Linus Nykvist2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:11.07+8.93
50m:30.66100m:1:03.83(33.17)150m:1:37.80(33.97)200m:2:11.07(33.27)
8Victor Lloyd1996Föreningen Trelleborg Sim2:12.64+10.50
50m:30.33100m:1:03.92(33.59)150m:1:38.87(34.95)200m:2:12.64(33.77)
9Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:10.96+8.82
50m:30.37100m:1:03.30(32.93)150m:1:37.75(34.45)200m:2:10.96(33.21)
10Jonatan Carlsson2001Föreningen Varberg Sim2:11.28+9.14
50m:29.88100m:1:03.56(33.68)150m:1:37.90(34.34)200m:2:11.28(33.38)
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS2:12.11+9.97
50m:30.60100m:1:03.99(33.39)150m:1:38.30(34.31)200m:2:12.11(33.81)
12Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:12.39+10.25
50m:30.84100m:1:04.55(33.71)150m:1:38.76(34.21)200m:2:12.39(33.63)
13Robin Björklund2002Njurunda Simsällskap2:13.93+11.79
50m:30.79100m:1:04.81(34.02)150m:1:38.95(34.14)200m:2:13.93(34.98)
14Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:15.12+12.98
50m:29.13100m:1:01.49(32.36)150m:1:38.49(37.00)200m:2:15.12(36.63)
15Karl Liljegren2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:15.19+13.05
50m:31.24100m:1:05.50(34.26)150m:1:40.40(34.90)200m:2:15.19(34.79)
16Jakob Källquist2001Gävle Simsällskap2:15.73+13.59
50m:30.88100m:1:05.11(34.23)150m:1:40.89(35.78)200m:2:15.73(34.84)
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Damer, Junior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap4:27.70
50m:30.59100m:1:03.79(33.20)150m:1:38.38(34.59)200m:2:12.74(34.36)
250m:2:47.45(34.71)300m:3:21.61(34.16)350m:3:55.35(33.74)400m:4:27.70(32.35)
2Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:27.72+0.02
50m:29.96100m:1:03.38(33.42)150m:1:37.36(33.98)200m:2:12.07(34.71)
250m:2:46.54(34.47)300m:3:21.11(34.57)350m:3:55.14(34.03)400m:4:27.72(32.58)
3Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim4:28.06+0.36
50m:30.35100m:1:03.47(33.12)150m:1:37.21(33.74)200m:2:11.76(34.55)
250m:2:45.68(33.92)300m:3:20.29(34.61)350m:3:54.78(34.49)400m:4:28.06(33.28)
4Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:28.42+0.72
50m:30.89100m:1:04.27(33.38)150m:1:38.14(33.87)200m:2:12.59(34.45)
250m:2:47.16(34.57)300m:3:21.12(33.96)350m:3:55.09(33.97)400m:4:28.42(33.33)
5Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap4:30.09+2.39
50m:30.78100m:1:04.58(33.80)150m:1:38.65(34.07)200m:2:13.42(34.77)
250m:2:48.07(34.65)300m:3:22.66(34.59)350m:3:56.59(33.93)400m:4:30.09(33.50)
6Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap4:30.56+2.86
50m:31.69100m:1:05.75(34.06)150m:1:40.43(34.68)200m:2:15.07(34.64)
250m:2:49.58(34.51)300m:3:23.63(34.05)350m:3:57.50(33.87)400m:4:30.56(33.06)
7Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap4:30.60+2.90
50m:31.65100m:1:05.48(33.83)150m:1:39.46(33.98)200m:2:13.70(34.24)
250m:2:47.80(34.10)300m:3:22.76(34.96)350m:3:56.87(34.11)400m:4:30.60(33.73)
8Kristina Orban2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:32.38+4.68
50m:31.27100m:1:04.94(33.67)150m:1:39.13(34.19)200m:2:13.72(34.59)
250m:2:48.30(34.58)300m:3:22.90(34.60)350m:3:57.78(34.88)400m:4:32.38(34.60)
9Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun4:32.61+4.91
50m:30.71100m:1:04.27(33.56)150m:1:38.26(33.99)200m:2:12.89(34.63)
250m:2:47.94(35.05)300m:3:22.97(35.03)350m:3:58.05(35.08)400m:4:32.61(34.56)
10Thilda Ström2003Täby Sim4:32.88+5.18
50m:31.25100m:1:04.92(33.67)150m:1:39.46(34.54)200m:2:14.27(34.81)
250m:2:49.16(34.89)300m:3:24.31(35.15)350m:3:59.57(35.26)400m:4:32.88(33.31)
11Moa Karlsson2002Simklubben Poseidon4:35.33+7.63
50m:31.47100m:1:05.38(33.91)150m:1:40.09(34.71)200m:2:15.33(35.24)
250m:2:50.34(35.01)300m:3:25.69(35.35)350m:4:01.00(35.31)400m:4:35.33(34.33)
12Sofia Henningsson2004Skövde Simsällskap4:36.40+8.70
50m:31.04100m:1:04.73(33.69)150m:1:39.24(34.51)200m:2:14.11(34.87)
250m:2:49.21(35.10)300m:3:25.02(35.81)350m:4:00.82(35.80)400m:4:36.40(35.58)
13Lisa Nystrand2006Sala Simsällskap4:36.72+9.02
50m:32.03100m:1:06.75(34.72)150m:1:42.10(35.35)200m:2:17.61(35.51)
250m:2:53.28(35.67)300m:3:28.88(35.60)350m:4:03.28(34.40)400m:4:36.72(33.44)
14Johanna Edgren2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:37.60+9.90
50m:31.09100m:1:05.43(34.34)150m:1:40.61(35.18)200m:2:16.39(35.78)
250m:2:52.51(36.12)300m:3:28.14(35.63)350m:4:03.53(35.39)400m:4:37.60(34.07)
15Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg2002Luleå Simsällskap4:37.88+10.18
50m:31.39100m:1:05.99(34.60)150m:1:39.84(33.85)200m:2:14.97(35.13)
250m:2:50.19(35.22)300m:3:26.63(36.44)350m:4:02.96(36.33)400m:4:37.88(34.92)
16Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:38.45+10.75
50m:32.37100m:1:07.18(34.81)150m:1:42.67(35.49)200m:2:18.06(35.39)
250m:2:52.98(34.92)300m:3:27.96(34.98)350m:4:03.45(35.49)400m:4:38.45(35.00)
17Moa Holmquist2004Jönköpings Simsällskap4:38.63+10.93
50m:31.68100m:1:06.25(34.57)150m:1:41.47(35.22)200m:2:16.67(35.20)
250m:2:51.97(35.30)300m:3:27.23(35.26)350m:4:03.21(35.98)400m:4:38.63(35.42)
18Ebba Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:39.44+11.74
50m:31.76100m:1:06.42(34.66)150m:1:41.53(35.11)200m:2:16.17(34.64)
250m:2:51.48(35.31)300m:3:26.85(35.37)350m:4:03.55(36.70)400m:4:39.44(35.89)
19Linn Thid2003Simklubben Elfsborg4:39.81+12.11
50m:31.83100m:1:06.03(34.20)150m:1:41.24(35.21)200m:2:16.76(35.52)
250m:2:52.71(35.95)300m:3:28.74(36.03)350m:4:04.46(35.72)400m:4:39.81(35.35)
20Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg4:39.82+12.12
50m:31.55100m:1:06.63(35.08)150m:1:42.27(35.64)200m:2:17.82(35.55)
250m:2:53.55(35.73)300m:3:29.78(36.23)350m:4:04.88(35.10)400m:4:39.82(34.94)
21Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap4:40.31+12.61
50m:31.99100m:1:07.43(35.44)150m:1:43.71(36.28)200m:2:19.54(35.83)
250m:2:55.68(36.14)300m:3:30.86(35.18)350m:4:05.83(34.97)400m:4:40.31(34.48)
22Tova Andersson2001Väsby Simsällskap4:40.87+13.17
50m:31.78100m:1:07.16(35.38)150m:1:42.57(35.41)200m:2:18.21(35.64)
250m:2:54.00(35.79)300m:3:29.93(35.93)350m:4:05.78(35.85)400m:4:40.87(35.09)
23Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun4:41.65+13.95
50m:31.91100m:1:06.85(34.94)150m:1:42.38(35.53)200m:2:18.55(36.17)
250m:2:54.56(36.01)300m:3:30.99(36.43)350m:4:06.77(35.78)400m:4:41.65(34.88)
24Gloria Muzito2002Njurunda Simsällskap4:42.26+14.56
50m:31.73100m:1:06.88(35.15)150m:1:42.26(35.38)200m:2:17.79(35.53)
250m:2:54.23(36.44)300m:3:30.86(36.63)350m:4:07.36(36.50)400m:4:42.26(34.90)
25Alice Thörnros2001Jönköpings Simsällskap4:43.11+15.41
50m:31.96100m:1:06.92(34.96)150m:1:42.17(35.25)200m:2:18.32(36.15)
250m:2:54.27(35.95)300m:3:31.11(36.84)350m:4:07.27(36.16)400m:4:43.11(35.84)
26Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:44.79+17.09
50m:32.35100m:1:07.60(35.25)150m:1:42.56(34.96)200m:2:18.13(35.57)
250m:2:53.93(35.80)300m:3:30.45(36.52)350m:4:07.75(37.30)400m:4:44.79(37.04)
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidDiff

1Sabina Alman2003Luleå Simsällskap4:27.70
50m:30.59100m:1:03.79(33.20)150m:1:38.38(34.59)200m:2:12.74(34.36)
250m:2:47.45(34.71)300m:3:21.61(34.16)350m:3:55.35(33.74)400m:4:27.70(32.35)
2Marion Hanquet2001Föreningen Göteborg Sim4:27.72+0.02
50m:29.96100m:1:03.38(33.42)150m:1:37.36(33.98)200m:2:12.07(34.71)
250m:2:46.54(34.47)300m:3:21.11(34.57)350m:3:55.14(34.03)400m:4:27.72(32.58)
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun4:28.02+0.32
50m:31.48100m:1:05.21(33.73)150m:1:38.79(33.58)200m:2:12.79(34.00)
250m:2:46.97(34.18)300m:3:21.42(34.45)350m:3:55.32(33.90)400m:4:28.02(32.70)
4Esther Rydbeck Nordén2001Täby Sim4:28.06+0.36
50m:30.35100m:1:03.47(33.12)150m:1:37.21(33.74)200m:2:11.76(34.55)
250m:2:45.68(33.92)300m:3:20.29(34.61)350m:3:54.78(34.49)400m:4:28.06(33.28)
5Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS4:28.16+0.46
50m:31.58100m:1:05.53(33.95)150m:1:39.72(34.19)200m:2:13.64(33.92)
250m:2:47.58(33.94)300m:3:21.44(33.86)350m:3:55.17(33.73)400m:4:28.16(32.99)
6Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:28.42+0.72
50m:30.89100m:1:04.27(33.38)150m:1:38.14(33.87)200m:2:12.59(34.45)
250m:2:47.16(34.57)300m:3:21.12(33.96)350m:3:55.09(33.97)400m:4:28.42(33.33)
7Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun4:28.55+0.85
50m:31.19100m:1:05.11(33.92)150m:1:39.02(33.91)200m:2:13.17(34.15)
250m:2:47.43(34.26)300m:3:21.75(34.32)350m:3:55.51(33.76)400m:4:28.55(33.04)
8Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening4:29.18+1.48
50m:31.32100m:1:05.38(34.06)150m:1:39.81(34.43)200m:2:14.01(34.20)
250m:2:48.10(34.09)300m:3:22.27(34.17)350m:3:56.52(34.25)400m:4:29.18(32.66)
9Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap4:30.09+2.39
50m:30.78100m:1:04.58(33.80)150m:1:38.65(34.07)200m:2:13.42(34.77)
250m:2:48.07(34.65)300m:3:22.66(34.59)350m:3:56.59(33.93)400m:4:30.09(33.50)
10Elise Öberg2002Njurunda Simsällskap4:30.56+2.86
50m:31.69100m:1:05.75(34.06)150m:1:40.43(34.68)200m:2:15.07(34.64)
250m:2:49.58(34.51)300m:3:23.63(34.05)350m:3:57.50(33.87)400m:4:30.56(33.06)
11Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap4:30.60+2.90
50m: