Resultat Sum-Sim (50m) 2019

Norrköping, 2019-07-10 - 2019-07-14

<
Gren 1, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:16.33
Felix Tjärnberg 2005 28.27 59.53 1:32.82 2:05.70 2:05.70
William Lundblad 2004 27.11 56.96 1:27.28 1:58.40 4:04.10
Jacob Langell 2005 29.61 1:01.30 1:34.66 2:08.02 6:12.12
Alan Jovic 2004 27.67 58.70 1:31.38 2:04.21 8:16.33
2Järfälla S 2004Järfälla Simsällskap08:24.39
Nils Malmberg 2004 26.86 57.69 1:30.81 2:02.84 2:02.84
John Zetterqvist 2004 27.23 58.94 1:31.70 2:05.44 4:08.28
Marcus Nykvist 2004 27.36 58.88 1:32.07 2:06.67 6:14.95
Henry Israelsson 2006 28.24 1:01.18 1:35.35 2:09.44 8:24.39
3Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:31.24
Seth Nillund 2005 29.01 1:01.36 1:35.31 2:08.84 2:08.84
Bill Beckman 2005 29.07 1:02.61 1:36.85 2:11.29 4:20.13
Jonathan Fröjd 2004 29.05 1:01.64 1:34.43 2:07.31 6:27.44
Hugo Lennartsson 2004 27.44 58.78 1:31.54 2:03.80 8:31.24
4Linköpings Allmänna SS 2004Linköpings Allmänna SS08:32.12
Gustav Edlund 2004 28.53 1:00.03 1:32.13 2:03.41 2:03.41
David Axelsson 2004 29.62 1:03.02 1:37.33 2:11.52 4:14.93
Elvis Ericson 2005 29.62 1:03.47 1:38.62 2:12.26 6:27.19
Markus Stahre 2004 27.57 59.31 1:32.68 2:04.93 8:32.12
5Södertörns Simsällskap 2004Södertörns Simsällskap08:34.79
Emil Gunnarsson 2004 28.90 1:01.37 1:35.51 2:09.91 2:09.91
Henry Plavans 2005 27.18 57.50 1:29.77 2:03.19 4:13.10
Kevin Hellman 2005 29.26 1:01.91 1:35.56 2:09.45 6:22.55
Tobias Lindberg 2005 30.47 1:03.32 1:38.10 2:12.24 8:34.79
6Simklubben Neptun 2004Simklubben Neptun08:35.42
Hjalmar Mueller 2004 29.19 1:01.92 1:36.10 2:09.16 2:09.16
Morris Martin 2004 29.35 1:01.23 1:34.50 2:06.94 4:16.10
Theo Djuphammar 2005 29.88 1:03.86 1:38.28 2:11.94 6:28.04
Tim Rogersson 2005 28.23 1:00.06 1:34.37 2:07.38 8:35.42
7Väsby Simsällskap 2004Väsby Simsällskap08:37.84
Linus Areblad 2004 29.18 1:00.67 1:32.68 2:04.08 2:04.08
Johan Montero 2005 30.02 1:02.55 1:36.06 2:10.00 4:14.08
Ragnar Simonsson 2004 30.29 1:04.40 1:39.23 2:11.60 6:25.68
Erik Bergman 2004 29.62 1:03.29 1:38.22 2:12.16 8:37.84
8Simklubben Poseidon 2004Simklubben Poseidon08:38.56
David Olofsson 2004 27.92 58.50 1:30.54 2:02.33 2:02.33
Lucas Bontidean 2005 29.32 1:02.67 1:37.03 2:10.53 4:12.86
Nayan Ljungholm 2005 29.58 1:03.24 1:38.56 2:14.55 6:27.41
Melvin Malm 2004 28.73 1:01.39 1:36.07 2:11.15 8:38.56
9Simklubben Elfsborg 2004Simklubben Elfsborg08:39.02
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan 2004 29.31 1:02.36 1:36.38 2:10.14 2:10.14
Kevin Söderqvist 2004 28.13 1:00.30 1:32.48 2:05.00 4:15.14
Tim Nageus 2005 28.74 1:02.36 1:36.29 2:09.96 6:25.10
Gustav Askengren 2004 28.59 1:02.07 1:37.80 2:13.92 8:39.02
10Föreningen Varbergs Sim 2004Föreningen Varberg Sim08:39.30
Malte Almqvist 2004 30.20 1:01.43 1:34.83 2:07.72 2:07.72
Teo Mravac 2004 28.05 59.32 1:32.84 2:06.08 4:13.80
Arvid Kvorning 2005 29.21 1:02.96 1:39.26 2:15.31 6:29.11
Kailan Jimenez 2005 28.72 1:02.35 1:37.02 2:10.19 8:39.30
11Jönköpings Simsällskap 2004Jönköpings Simsällskap08:43.89
Gabriel Eriksson 2004 29.34 1:02.25 1:35.10 2:08.46 2:08.46
Anton Hegmegi 2005 28.77 1:01.98 1:36.40 2:11.96 4:20.42
Leopold Grinnemo 2005 29.38 1:02.31 1:35.91 2:09.17 6:29.59
Max Grubesic 2004 28.78 1:02.69 1:38.45 2:14.30 8:43.89
12Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:45.11
Kasper Nygren 2004 29.68 1:03.47 1:38.60 2:11.19 2:11.19
Olle Olsson 2004 29.65 1:02.65 1:35.83 2:09.35 4:20.54
Niklas Andersson 2005 29.88 1:03.58 1:37.97 2:12.12 6:32.66
Adam Juliusson 2004 29.18 1:02.90 1:37.77 2:12.45 8:45.11
13Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap08:50.24
Alexander Johansson 2004 29.03 1:01.56 1:35.34 2:08.66 2:08.66
Gustaf Wänt 2004 30.28 1:04.69 1:41.25 2:16.68 4:25.34
Hektor Kvarnlöf 2004 26.97 59.46 1:34.31 2:07.49 6:32.83
Fredrik Ekholm 2004 29.61 1:04.81 1:41.47 2:17.41 8:50.24
14Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 2004Föreningen Trelleborg Sim08:54.25
Gabriel Olsson 2004 29.24 1:02.28 1:36.70 2:12.60 2:12.60
Ludvig Romare 2004 29.22 1:03.12 1:36.87 2:10.38 4:22.98
Max Ringström 2004 29.37 1:03.64 1:38.60 2:13.76 6:36.74
Jonathan Ravn Rehnström 2005 30.16 1:05.09 1:41.46 2:17.51 8:54.25
15Gävle Simsällskap 2004Gävle Simsällskap08:55.11
Olle Wikholm 2004 29.48 1:03.02 1:38.89 2:15.01 2:15.01
Albin Östlund 2004 28.64 1:02.67 1:37.49 2:10.81 4:25.82
Hugo Swanson 2006 29.01 1:03.51 1:38.78 2:13.98 6:39.80
Samuel Sjökvist 2005 29.22 1:04.37 1:40.56 2:15.31 8:55.11
16Umeå Simsällskap 2004Umeå Simsällskap08:59.44
Felix Luthman 2004 29.76 1:04.43 1:39.28 2:14.52 2:14.52
Iyas Kalash 2004 30.18 1:03.08 1:38.22 2:12.19 4:26.71
Vincent Wall 2004 30.69 1:04.81 1:40.33 2:17.45 6:44.16
Axel Andersson 2004 29.93 1:04.56 1:40.19 2:15.28 8:59.44
17Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2004Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb09:03.54
Aldin Mandzo 2004 29.81 1:03.15 1:38.98 2:15.13 2:15.13
David Ullstrand 2005 29.83 1:04.58 1:41.39 2:16.93 4:32.06
Jacob Hellman 2006 29.95 1:05.41 1:41.23 2:17.19 6:49.25
Nikola Petrovic 2004 29.91 1:04.07 1:38.43 2:14.29 9:03.54
Gren 2, 4x200m Frisim Damer, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:50.41
Tyra Littorin 2004 30.40 1:03.54 1:36.74 2:09.99 2:09.99
Cajsa Wöhl 2004 30.33 1:04.14 1:39.20 2:15.23 4:25.22
Elsa Andersson 2004 30.29 1:04.15 1:39.21 2:13.93 6:39.15
Liv Bexell 2005 29.74 1:02.99 1:37.28 2:11.26 8:50.41
2Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:54.22
Kristina Orban 2004 30.56 1:02.93 1:35.28 2:07.87 2:07.87
Julia Osterman 2004 29.62 1:02.02 1:35.62 2:10.61 4:18.48
Amanda Persson 2005 29.95 1:04.64 1:43.67 2:22.11 6:40.59
Tea Winblad 2004 29.40 1:04.06 1:38.85 2:13.63 8:54.22
3Jönköpings Simsällskap 2004Jönköpings Simsällskap08:56.98
Moa Holmquist 2004 30.54 1:03.51 1:36.78 2:10.47 2:10.47
Ida Rudelius 2004 31.05 1:05.73 1:40.97 2:15.83 4:26.30
Alba Arberg 2005 30.72 1:05.05 1:40.94 2:17.08 6:43.38
Nora Rogö 2004 30.57 1:04.44 1:39.13 2:13.60 8:56.98
4Väsby Simsällskap 2004Väsby Simsällskap09:00.40
Michelle Wissinger 2004 30.46 1:04.70 1:38.81 2:13.24 2:13.24
Amanda Takala 2004 30.18 1:03.65 1:37.99 2:13.49 4:26.73
Felicia Brännbäck 2006 29.48 1:03.70 1:39.76 2:17.18 6:43.91
Linn Melander 2005 30.70 1:05.41 1:40.91 2:16.49 9:00.40
5Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2004Föreningen Uddevalla Sim09:01.33
Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 29.18 1:01.25 1:34.87 2:08.01 2:08.01
Hilda Eriksson 2004 30.54 1:05.90 1:42.03 2:17.55 4:25.56
Evelina Wester 2004 30.78 1:05.52 1:42.09 2:19.75 6:45.31
Lina Nielsen 2005 31.04 1:05.78 1:41.01 2:16.02 9:01.33
6Linköpings Allmänna SS 2004Linköpings Allmänna SS09:03.13
Märta Högfeldt 2005 30.47 1:03.92 1:38.01 2:11.90 2:11.90
Olivia Gustafsson 2004 29.90 1:03.19 1:38.45 2:14.27 4:26.17
Hanna Persson 2004 31.97 1:08.26 1:46.32 2:23.45 6:49.62
Thilde Smedbäck 2004 30.69 1:04.80 1:39.79 2:13.51 9:03.13
7Simklubben Elfsborg 2004Simklubben Elfsborg09:05.98
Thilda Häll 2005 30.56 1:04.11 1:38.01 2:11.11 2:11.11
Amanda Böhrén 2005 30.89 1:06.56 1:42.58 2:18.86 4:29.97
Sofie Persson 2004 31.04 1:05.66 1:41.53 2:17.19 6:47.16
Elsa Sjöström 2006 31.44 1:07.22 1:44.36 2:18.82 9:05.98
8Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 2004Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb09:06.93
Ella Bolmstrand 2004 31.10 1:04.32 1:39.39 2:13.81 2:13.81
Johanna Bagelius 2004 31.96 1:07.29 1:43.11 2:18.30 4:32.11
Elvira Lönnberg Flores 2006 30.84 1:04.48 1:39.43 2:14.83 6:46.94
Sara Torstensson 2004 31.58 1:08.26 1:44.66 2:19.99 9:06.93
9Simklubben Triton 2004Simklubben Triton09:07.99
Mica Nolén 2004 30.20 1:03.60 1:37.80 2:13.32 2:13.32
Maja Björnström 2005 32.45 1:07.76 1:44.68 2:20.72 4:34.04
Tyra Öhlin 2004 31.49 1:06.87 1:43.51 2:19.87 6:53.91
Maja Blomliden 2004 29.69 1:04.02 1:39.71 2:14.08 9:07.99
10Osby Simsällskap 2004Osby Simsällskap09:12.65
Selma Seipp 2005 31.15 1:05.51 1:41.69 2:18.29 2:18.29
Clara Johansson 2005 30.44 1:05.33 1:41.45 2:16.83 4:35.12
Elina Holgersson 2005 31.83 1:07.92 1:44.35 2:21.52 6:56.64
Astrid Nilsson 2004 30.09 1:04.68 1:40.34 2:16.01 9:12.65
11Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap09:13.04
Vega Vollmer 2005 30.71 1:05.54 1:41.23 2:17.18 2:17.18
Ebba Jönsson 2005 31.62 1:06.78 1:42.54 2:17.68 4:34.86
Kornelia Pavlovic 2004 31.22 1:07.14 1:43.74 2:20.22 6:55.08
Nina Podric 2004 31.01 1:06.19 1:41.96 2:17.96 9:13.04
12Täby Sim 2004Täby Sim09:18.95
Sofia Tossavainen 2005 30.67 1:05.19 1:42.73 2:20.84 2:20.84
Filippa Bolling 2004 31.64 1:07.98 1:45.08 2:22.54 4:43.38
Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa 2004 30.96 1:06.31 1:43.45 2:20.49 7:03.87
Mathilda Sandberg 2005 29.41 1:03.33 1:38.90 2:15.08 9:18.95
13Göteborg Sim 2004Föreningen Göteborg Sim09:19.77
Polina Zhirkova 2004 31.08 1:05.66 1:41.16 2:16.62 2:16.62
Sara Hopmark 2004 30.32 1:05.33 1:42.32 2:19.36 4:35.98
Ebba Egnell 2005 32.24 1:08.32 1:45.04 2:21.01 6:56.99
Saga Johannesson 2005 32.28 1:08.42 1:45.73 2:22.78 9:19.77
14Västerås Simsällskap 2004Västerås Simsällskap09:24.12
Tara Klarbo Egan 2005 31.15 1:05.40 1:41.68 2:18.31 2:18.31
Hanna Degerlund 2004 30.53 1:05.62 1:42.13 2:19.08 4:37.39
Matilda Olausson 2004 31.25 1:07.10 1:44.17 2:20.81 6:58.20
Astrid Engström 2004 32.21 1:09.93 1:48.65 2:25.92 9:24.12
15Simklubben Neptun 2004Simklubben Neptun09:26.00
Iris Martinsson 2005 31.45 1:05.96 1:40.85 2:16.86 2:16.86
Sara Lofter 2006 32.71 1:08.97 1:48.13 2:26.15 4:43.01
Elin Grähs 2004 31.04 1:05.66 1:42.46 2:20.33 7:03.34
Nike Johnston 2005 33.07 1:09.05 1:45.96 2:22.66 9:26.00
16Simklubben Elfsborg lag 2 2004Simklubben Elfsborg09:26.33
Agnes Holmblad 2006 31.67 1:06.82 1:43.42 2:18.95 2:18.95
Signe Wahlberg 2005 32.28 1:09.53 1:46.25 2:21.22 4:40.17
Linnea Hyvönen 2005 31.77 1:08.29 1:46.18 2:22.26 7:02.43
Ebba Skoog 2004 32.62 1:09.24 1:47.83 2:23.90 9:26.33
17Växjö Simsällskap 2004Växjö Simsällskap09:26.80
Louise Strand 2005 31.59 1:06.82 1:43.54 2:18.87 2:18.87
Tove Gustafsson 2004 31.63 1:06.77 1:43.50 2:20.08 4:38.95
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 30.71 1:06.56 1:44.71 2:23.35 7:02.30
Towe Andersson 2005 30.94 1:07.37 1:46.57 2:24.50 9:26.80
18Karlstads Simsällskap 2005Karlstads Simsällskap09:27.54
Linnea Lindberg 2005 31.61 1:06.79 1:43.91 2:21.03 2:21.03
Joline Bakken 2005 31.53 1:08.15 1:45.65 2:20.24 4:41.27
Danika Lindgren 2005 32.14 1:09.40 1:47.80 2:25.25 7:06.52
Miranda Wahlstedt 2006 31.63 1:07.84 1:44.29 2:21.02 9:27.54
Simklubben S02 2004Simklubben S 02DSQ
Amanda Cederqvist 2005 30.86 1:06.65 1:43.94 2:20.13 2:20.13
Ellen Vråmo 2004 31.43 1:05.79 1:42.00 2:17.84 4:37.97
Gren 3, 4x200m Frisim Herrar, 17 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap07:48.69
Henning Cederlund 2003 26.62 55.87 1:25.76 1:56.16 1:56.16
Daniel Fischer 2002 26.72 56.20 1:26.53 1:57.40 3:53.56
Oscar Elfers 2002 26.59 56.33 1:26.77 1:57.60 5:51.16
John Brolin 2002 26.89 57.20 1:27.99 1:57.53 7:48.69
2Simklubben Poseidon 2002Simklubben Poseidon07:59.63
Anton Jansson 2002 27.19 56.93 1:27.81 1:57.97 1:57.97
Ian Hangård 2002 27.11 58.34 1:31.43 2:04.90 4:02.87
David Falk 2003 26.46 55.85 1:26.27 1:56.85 5:59.72
Nils Wergeland 2002 27.27 57.78 1:28.67 1:59.91 7:59.63
3Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb08:13.87
Bo Beckman 2002 28.55 59.94 1:32.98 2:06.54 2:06.54
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 27.31 58.07 1:30.35 2:03.15 4:09.69
Liam Bech 2003 28.65 1:01.68 1:35.17 2:08.42 6:18.11
Elias Persson 2002 25.39 54.44 1:24.66 1:55.76 8:13.87
4Mölndals Allmänna SS 2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap08:16.36
Alvin Välkki 2004 28.53 1:00.35 1:33.74 2:06.79 2:06.79
Felix Jedbratt 2003 26.79 57.05 1:28.28 1:59.24 4:06.03
Måns Evertsson 2003 27.83 58.88 1:31.86 2:04.87 6:10.90
Linus Hagedorn 2002 26.94 57.85 1:31.59 2:05.46 8:16.36
5Väsby Simsällskap 2002Väsby Simsällskap08:18.06
Eric Hansson 2002 28.11 58.64 1:30.38 2:02.47 2:02.47
Christopher Lindholm 2002 27.46 57.90 1:30.13 2:01.03 4:03.50
William Lernå 2002 27.20 59.36 1:33.16 2:08.02 6:11.52
Marcus Johnsson 2002 27.61 58.25 1:31.56 2:06.54 8:18.06
6Spårvägen Simförening 2002Spårvägen Simförening08:18.11
Gustav Henriksen 2002 26.64 56.12 1:27.33 1:57.87 1:57.87
Oliver Erneholm 2003 27.48 59.11 1:32.43 2:05.87 4:03.74
Andreas Wallén 2002 28.29 1:01.52 1:35.28 2:09.19 6:12.93
Jakub Majta 2003 28.19 59.34 1:31.82 2:05.18 8:18.11
7Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0408:19.36
Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 28.58 1:00.50 1:32.72 2:04.58 2:04.58
Leo Jakobsson 2002 28.43 1:00.42 1:32.72 2:04.50 4:09.08
Leonardo Montes 2002 28.19 59.93 1:32.42 2:05.43 6:14.51
Oskar Fridsell 2003 28.08 59.32 1:32.19 2:04.85 8:19.36
8Täby Sim 2002Täby Sim08:20.29
Gustav Ahlqvist 2003 27.41 57.91 1:31.29 2:04.06 2:04.06
Simon Seel 2003 28.80 1:00.87 1:34.25 2:07.27 4:11.33
Julius Gustavsson 2002 26.84 56.34 1:27.34 1:58.54 6:09.87
Axel von Goës 2002 28.47 1:00.97 1:35.50 2:10.42 8:20.29
9Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb08:22.36
Lucas Örmon 2003 27.51 58.82 1:32.00 2:05.82 2:05.82
Johannes Strömberg 2002 26.81 58.01 1:30.34 2:03.14 4:08.96
Hugo Stenskepp 2003 27.92 59.91 1:34.06 2:07.09 6:16.05
Eskil Ramäng 2004 27.79 59.75 1:32.86 2:06.31 8:22.36
10Upsala Simsällskap 2003Upsala Simsällskap08:23.93
Mikael Söderberg 2003 27.60 58.05 1:29.31 2:00.55 2:00.55
Lukas Höglund 2004 29.46 1:03.10 1:38.05 2:12.71 4:13.26
Danny Simaleza 2005 28.04 1:00.77 1:35.12 2:10.15 6:23.41
Adi Ramovic 2004 26.78 57.83 1:29.23 2:00.52 8:23.93
11Karlskrona Simsällskap 2002Karlskrona Simsällskap08:23.95
Axel Auer 2003 27.26 57.67 1:29.40 2:01.45 2:01.45
Dennis Micin 2002 28.55 1:00.19 1:32.95 2:05.82 4:07.27
Hannes Wrenne 2004 29.10 1:01.54 1:35.75 2:10.98 6:18.25
Marcus Barkrot 2002 27.71 59.36 1:32.77 2:05.70 8:23.95
12Luleå Simsällskap 2003Luleå Simsällskap08:24.49
Ji An Wang 2003 27.57 59.51 1:33.21 2:06.19 2:06.19
Albin Eriksson 2003 27.45 59.44 1:31.83 2:03.44 4:09.63
Theo Ylipää 2004 28.19 59.49 1:32.82 2:06.19 6:15.82
Magnus Lindström 2004 27.63 59.50 1:32.99 2:08.67 8:24.49
13Linköpings Allmänna SS 2002Linköpings Allmänna SS08:24.91
Nicola Lundqvist 2002 28.05 59.08 1:31.43 2:03.76 2:03.76
William Barkehed 2003 28.54 1:00.15 1:33.37 2:07.03 4:10.79
Olle Almén 2003 29.20 1:01.76 1:35.88 2:10.26 6:21.05
Ruben Staaf 2002 28.09 58.89 1:31.16 2:03.86 8:24.91
14Jönköpings Simsällskap 2002Jönköpings Simsällskap08:25.29
Viktor Henrysson 2003 28.18 59.62 1:31.77 2:03.48 2:03.48
Job Sanders 2003 27.31 58.49 1:31.40 2:05.51 4:08.99
Dennis Partanen 2003 28.13 1:00.85 1:35.80 2:10.63 6:19.62
Patrik Petkoczi 2002 28.61 1:00.25 1:32.98 2:05.67 8:25.29
15Karlstads Simsällskap 2002Karlstads Simsällskap08:25.74
Max Leisten 2002 27.70 58.10 1:29.45 2:00.99 2:00.99
Marcus Bülund 2004 29.17 1:01.95 1:34.78 2:07.31 4:08.30
Ludvig Mathisen 2003 28.41 1:00.94 1:34.18 2:06.98 6:15.28
Elias Sjölander 2003 28.27 1:01.76 1:36.13 2:10.46 8:25.74
16Umeå Simsällskap 2002Umeå Simsällskap08:26.78
Oskar Albinsson 2003 28.69 1:00.34 1:33.52 2:07.66 2:07.66
Peter Sundström 2002 29.67 1:05.06 1:41.21 2:16.51 4:24.17
Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 26.48 56.03 1:26.39 1:56.40 6:20.57
Henrik Lidström 2003 28.38 1:00.44 1:33.76 2:06.21 8:26.78
17Södertälje Simsällskap 2002Södertälje Simsällskap08:26.90
Erik Lööw 2003 27.24 57.78 1:29.10 2:01.65 2:01.65
Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 28.02 59.89 1:33.81 2:07.88 4:09.53
Theo Oerther 2003 28.01 58.94 1:33.13 2:07.92 6:17.45
Oscar Fällman 2003 28.20 1:00.31 1:34.41 2:09.45 8:26.90
18Simklubben Neptun 2002Simklubben Neptun08:28.90
Jakob Rasmuson 2003 28.89 59.45 1:31.41 2:03.93 2:03.93
Karl Palmqvist 2002 28.33 1:00.80 1:34.56 2:07.75 4:11.68
Isak Wallström-Blomgren 2003 29.12 1:01.23 1:34.79 2:07.56 6:19.24
Linus Thörn 2002 29.17 1:01.88 1:35.95 2:09.66 8:28.90
19Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2003Stockholmspolisens IF SF08:29.16
Pijus Guvenius 2003 29.05 1:01.09 1:34.92 2:07.89 2:07.89
Axel Lewander 2004 28.28 1:01.38 1:36.15 2:09.86 4:17.75
Oliver Rasool 2003 27.87 1:00.25 1:34.35 2:07.44 6:25.19
Erik Falk 2003 28.36 1:00.49 1:32.59 2:03.97 8:29.16
20Simklubben Triton 2002Simklubben Triton08:29.30
Arvid Nilsson 2003 27.87 59.34 1:31.80 2:04.78 2:04.78
Linus Forsgren 2003 27.85 59.73 1:32.50 2:04.57 4:09.35
Fredrik Nilsson 2002 28.14 59.88 1:34.73 2:10.83 6:20.18
Noel Persson 2002 28.29 1:01.40 1:34.71 2:09.12 8:29.30
21Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap08:29.64
Albin Hedlund 2003 28.89 1:01.46 1:36.49 2:09.67 2:09.67
Joel Berglund 2002 27.80 57.91 1:28.75 1:59.49 4:09.16
Jonathan Nilsson 2003 30.05 1:02.81 1:36.72 2:09.69 6:18.85
Jason Walterstad 2004 29.79 1:02.79 1:37.31 2:10.79 8:29.64
22Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim08:31.02
Oskar Gustafson 2002 27.25 56.67 1:27.77 1:59.62 1:59.62
Eddie Dahlström 2004 28.86 38.00 1:35.56 2:10.10 4:09.72
Elias Robertsson 2004 29.40 1:02.54 1:36.80 2:11.09 6:20.81
Jakob Josephson 2002 27.43 59.76 1:34.39 2:10.21 8:31.02
23Örebro Simallians 2002Örebro Simallians08:32.59
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 27.24 57.43 1:28.47 1:59.77 1:59.77
Adrijan Danqi 2002 27.23 59.42 1:33.30 2:07.58 4:07.35
Simon Baastad 2002 28.14 1:02.32 1:38.00 2:14.59 6:21.94
Hannes Börjel 2002 28.05 1:00.81 1:35.28 2:10.65 8:32.59
24Växjö Simsällskap 2002Växjö Simsällskap08:36.31
Alvin Eriksson 2003 27.95 59.94 1:34.48 2:09.11 2:09.11
Oskar Axandersson 2002 27.01 58.05 1:31.58 2:05.41 4:14.52
Anton Strand 2003 27.97 1:00.85 1:34.40 2:08.18 6:22.70
Emanuel Tidåsen 2002 28.19 1:00.53 1:36.94 2:13.61 8:36.31
25Motala Simsällskap 2002Motala Simsällskap08:41.77
Gustav Fahlström 2005 29.95 1:03.16 1:37.17 2:10.91 2:10.91
Elliot Fielder 2003 27.09 57.90 1:30.24 2:02.66 4:13.57
Henrik Eriksson 2002 27.78 1:00.43 1:32.79 2:04.94 6:18.51
Edwin Brimalm 2005 31.07 1:07.15 1:45.55 2:23.26 8:41.77
26Sala Simsällskap 2002Sala Simsällskap08:42.19
Max Antonsson 2004 29.85 1:03.12 1:38.94 2:13.65 2:13.65
Edwin Nystrand 2002 27.91 59.06 1:31.56 2:04.08 4:17.73
Botvid Wiell 2005 29.11 1:02.62 1:38.19 2:12.54 6:30.27
Olle Nilsson 2004 29.47 1:03.38 1:38.03 2:11.92 8:42.19
27Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 2002Spårvägen Simförening08:49.49
Arvid Styrman 2002 29.09 1:01.41 1:35.10 2:10.39 2:10.39
David Neuhardt 2003 28.51 1:00.97 1:33.72 2:07.40 4:17.79
Gustav Annas 2003 30.16 1:04.93 1:41.38 2:16.78 6:34.57
Jannis Siotis 2003 30.34 1:04.00 1:39.05 2:14.92 8:49.49
28Mölndals Allmänna SS lag 2 2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap08:57.85
Filiph Castillo Karlsson 2002 28.73 1:01.38 1:35.88 2:11.40 2:11.40
Max Swegmark 2004 29.48 1:02.09 1:36.63 2:11.26 4:22.66
Marcus Sundblad 2003 28.47 1:02.47 1:38.97 2:16.51 6:39.17
Arvid Höglund 2005 30.40 1:05.74 1:41.84 2:18.68 8:57.85
Gren 4, 4x200m Frisim Damer, 17 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150m200mTidStatus

1Västerås Simsällskap 2002Västerås Simsällskap08:31.49
Edith Jernstedt 2002 28.99 1:00.83 1:33.13 2:05.38 2:05.38
Filippa Sterling 2002 29.69 1:03.84 1:37.96 2:11.95 4:17.33
Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 28.58 1:00.16 1:32.01 2:04.94 6:22.27
Felicia Rogell 2003 29.45 1:01.89 1:35.23 2:09.22 8:31.49
2Skövde Simsällskap 2003Skövde Simsällskap08:34.86
Linn Suchomel 2003 30.35 1:02.98 1:35.92 2:09.51 2:09.51
Sofia Henningsson 2004 29.52 1:02.21 1:35.80 2:09.53 4:19.04
Trine Forss 2003 29.57 1:03.59 1:36.20 2:09.42 6:28.46
Hilja Schimmel 2003 29.03 1:01.15 1:33.28 2:06.40 8:34.86
3Göteborg Sim 2002Föreningen Göteborg Sim08:39.73
Lucie Hanquet 2003 29.29 1:00.80 1:33.08 2:04.60 2:04.60
Johanna Edgren 2004 29.72 1:02.57 1:36.78 2:10.61 4:15.21
Hannah Hemberg 2002 29.94 1:02.92 1:37.55 2:11.68 6:26.89
Sofia Hein 2004 29.86 1:03.16 1:37.93 2:12.84 8:39.73
4Njurunda Simsällskap 2002Njurunda Simsällskap08:42.29
Elise Öberg 2002 29.84 1:02.24 1:35.99 2:09.94 2:09.94
Elsa Bergh 2002 29.12 1:02.29 1:36.38 2:10.36 4:20.30
Saga Persson 2003 31.04 1:05.80 1:40.91 2:15.41 6:35.71
Gloria Muzito 2002 29.05 1:02.19 1:35.48 2:06.58 8:42.29
5Kivik SK/S 71 2002Kivik SK/S 7108:43.72
Thea Brünjes 2004 30.59 1:04.28 1:39.11 2:13.10 2:13.10
Olivia Hansson 2003 29.10 1:01.79 1:35.61 2:09.07 4:22.17
Emilia Rönningdal 2002 28.73 59.99 1:32.56 2:05.61 6:27.78
Julia Olsson 2004 30.21 1:04.79 1:40.71 2:15.94 8:43.72
6Simklubben Laxen 2002Simklubben Laxen08:43.96
Mellie Wijk 2002 29.38 1:01.57 1:35.00 2:08.21 2:08.21
Karin Widerberg 2003 29.92 1:03.65 1:37.81 2:10.94 4:19.15
Moa Bergdahl 2003 30.07 1:03.62 1:37.97 2:12.93 6:32.08
Tilde Morin 2002 28.57 1:01.50 1:36.95 2:11.88 8:43.96
7Simklubben Elfsborg 2003Simklubben Elfsborg08:51.47
Linn Thid 2003 30.32 1:03.47 1:37.43 2:11.43 2:11.43
Sofia Åstedt 2003 29.78 1:02.71 1:37.00 2:10.58 4:22.01
Tindra Aminoff 2003 29.89 1:03.49 1:38.17 2:12.97 6:34.98
Cornelia Sundqvist 2003 30.89 1:05.43 1:41.26 2:16.49 8:51.47
8Simklubben Poseidon 2002Simklubben Poseidon08:52.69
Moa Karlsson 2002 30.50 1:03.81 1:38.01 2:11.60 2:11.60
Boel Bergquist 2003 29.94 1:03.35 1:37.14 2:11.48 4:23.08
Carolina Åsberg 2002 31.11 1:05.44 1:40.74 2:15.39 6:38.47
Ditte Oredsson 2003 30.03 1:03.84 1:38.65 2:14.22 8:52.69
9Järfälla S 2002Järfälla Simsällskap08:52.80
Linnea Gipperth 2003 30.16 1:03.41 1:36.97 2:10.37 2:10.37
Amanda Lindqvist 2002 30.51 1:04.19 1:38.81 2:13.70 4:24.07
Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 30.25 1:04.21 1:39.08 2:13.81 6:37.88
Louise Larsson 2002 30.70 1:05.10 1:40.00 2:14.92 8:52.80
10Södertörns Simsällskap 2002Södertörns Simsällskap08:54.54
Emelie Fast 2004 29.72 1:03.69 1:38.44 2:11.94 2:11.94
Emma Roloff 2002 29.79 1:02.54 1:36.57 2:11.10 4:23.04
Elin Lundgren 2003 30.19 1:04.02 1:39.16 2:14.07 6:37.11
Zeline Bengtson 2003 30.76 1:05.42 1:41.83 2:17.43 8:54.54
11Simklubben Hajen 2002Simklubben Hajen08:56.70
Freja Werker 2003 30.73 1:04.15 1:38.93 2:13.64 2:13.64
Sara Nobrell 2002 29.73 1:02.68 1:37.62 2:12.09 4:25.73
Elsa Bitzén 2003 30.66 1:05.54 1:41.34 2:16.64 6:42.37
Ella Gutenwik 2004 30.48 1:04.37 1:39.21 2:14.33 8:56.70
12Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap08:59.26
Emilia Nordén 2003 30.90 1:04.23 1:38.60 2:12.23 2:12.23
Ebba Jälminger 2002 30.80 1:05.65 1:41.07 2:16.16 4:28.39
Angelina Agrell 2003 30.37 1:05.21 1:39.77 2:14.15 6:42.54
Telma Maltesjö 2002 31.17 1:05.57 1:41.22 2:16.72 8:59.26
13Luleå Simsällskap 2002Luleå Simsällskap09:00.31
Randi Arnesen 2005 30.52 1:05.29 1:41.25 2:16.76 2:16.76
Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg 2002 29.60 1:03.13 1:38.27 2:13.27 4:30.03
Sabina Alman 2003 29.29 1:02.13 1:35.82 2:09.59 6:39.62
Klara Lindqvist 2005 30.84 1:06.56 1:43.72 2:20.69 9:00.31
14Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb09:02.10
Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 30.59 1:04.06 1:38.07 2:12.53 2:12.53
Mollie Morfelt 2003 29.89 1:04.53 1:40.62 2:16.03 4:28.56
Johanna Ingner 2002 30.68 1:04.88 1:40.31 2:16.21 6:44.77
Ester Eilertsson 2003 30.46 1:04.83 1:40.68 2:17.33 9:02.10
15Södertälje Simsällskap 2002Södertälje Simsällskap09:02.59
Isabel Teglöf 2003 31.27 1:05.38 1:40.65 2:16.25 2:16.25
Carolina Jonsson 2002 30.19 1:03.97 1:38.76 2:11.19 4:27.44
Vilma Lindberg 2004 30.45 1:04.72 1:40.92 2:18.43 6:45.87
Filippa Malmström 2003 29.19 1:02.62 1:39.26 2:16.72 9:02.59
16Jönköpings Simsällskap 2002Jönköpings Simsällskap09:04.84
Annie Hegmegi 2003 29.88 1:02.00 1:35.52 2:08.82 2:08.82
Tova Magnusson 2002 29.60 1:03.93 1:40.12 2:16.09 4:24.91
Jazmina Hedqvist 2002 29.66 1:03.14 1:40.33 2:17.04 6:41.95
Natalie Stjärnås 2003 32.05 1:08.22 1:45.95 2:22.89 9:04.84
17Täby Sim 2002Täby Sim09:05.31
Thilda Ström 2003 30.47 1:03.85 1:38.03 2:09.49 2:09.49
Embla Börjesson 2002 30.26 1:05.19 1:42.45 2:19.88 4:29.37
Jennifer Nyblom 2003 31.66 1:07.04 1:44.19 2:19.42 6:48.79
Jennie Ewerbring 2003 30.50 1:04.92 1:41.23 2:16.52 9:05.31
18Eskilstuna Simklubb 2002Eskilstuna Simklubb09:07.07
Maja Eriksson 2002 30.13 1:02.92 1:36.33 2:09.14 2:09.14
Alva Abrahamsson 2004 30.06 1:04.61 1:40.86 2:17.38 4:26.52
Elsa Staaf 2003 30.44 1:05.19 1:41.61 2:18.33 6:44.85
Elin Sand 2002 29.93 1:03.88 1:41.98 2:22.22 9:07.07
19Linköpings Allmänna SS 2002Linköpings Allmänna SS09:07.38
Elin Gunnarsson 2002 29.47 1:02.90 1:38.77 2:15.71 2:15.71
Amanda Weiding 2003 30.74 1:05.78 1:40.90 2:16.29 4:32.00
Darja Koutchinskaia 2003 30.85 1:06.08 1:43.46 2:20.08 6:52.08
Vera Karlsson 2003 29.12 1:03.32 1:39.04 2:15.30 9:07.38
20Södertörns Simsällskap lag 2 2002Södertörns Simsällskap09:10.08
Amanda Nilsson 2002 31.79 1:05.48 1:40.66 2:16.82 2:16.82
Jenny Virtanen 2002 30.71 1:04.92 1:40.49 2:16.68 4:33.50
Klara Possman 2003 31.40 1:06.18 1:42.18 2:18.49 6:51.99
Hilma Hagberg Moberg 2003 31.61 1:06.15 1:42.11 2:18.09 9:10.08
21Väsby Simsällskap 2003Väsby Simsällskap09:13.05
Elin Peng 2003 30.16 1:03.42 1:37.35 2:12.46 2:12.46
Roya Tittelbach 2003 30.79 1:05.98 1:41.86 2:17.78 4:30.24
Tuva Björkén 2003 31.16 1:06.33 1:42.60 2:19.51 6:49.75
Elin Bergman 2003 31.28 1:08.21 1:45.82 2:23.30 9:13.05
22Värnamo Simsällskap 2002Värnamo Simsällskap09:13.14
Nina Mirkhan 2006 31.61 1:04.84 1:39.43 2:14.24 2:14.24
Lovisa Svensson 2002 31.59 1:07.20 1:43.60 2:19.30 4:33.54
Hilma Ihreborn 2005 31.63 1:06.34 1:42.97 2:19.31 6:52.85
Siri Bälter 2004 30.82 1:05.48 1:42.39 2:20.29 9:13.14
23Mölndals Allmänna SS 2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap09:13.74
Boiana Gradinarska 2004 30.79 1:05.59 1:41.68 2:18.16 2:18.16
Clara Sjöstedt 2003 30.40 1:05.09 1:41.01 2:16.27 4:34.43
Sara Nyqvist 2003 31.21 1:05.56 1:41.39 2:17.53 6:51.96
Saga Janzén 2002 31.00 1:07.14 1:45.02 2:21.78 9:13.74
24Simklubben Neptun 2002Simklubben Neptun09:23.82
Elsa Djuphammar 2003 31.35 1:06.23 1:43.10 2:19.73 2:19.73
Filippa Hammarén 2002 31.05 1:05.10 1:41.40 2:16.33 4:36.06
Madicken Eriksson 2003 31.23 1:06.61 1:44.95 2:23.58 6:59.64
Vendela Hillström 2003 32.20 1:08.53 1:46.82 2:24.18 9:23.82
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Henry Plavans 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:04.092:12.58 3:20.36 4:26.45
2 Joel Nilsson 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:01.232:09.29 3:18.54 4:27.19
3 Viktor Svärd 2005 Simklubben Ägir 1:03.722:13.93 3:21.63 4:27.66
4 Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:02.162:11.15 3:20.93 4:30.58
5 Felix Tjärnberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.632:11.30 3:21.49 4:31.48
6 Erik Mulikov 2005 Säffle Simsällskap 1:03.662:12.98 3:24.27 4:35.36
7 Leopold Grinnemo 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:04.512:15.28 3:26.09 4:35.66
8 Lucas Humling 2005 Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 1:04.962:15.99 3:27.57 4:36.77
9 Tim Nageus 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:06.102:18.27 3:29.39 4:37.50
10 Gustav Fahlström 2005 Motala Simsällskap 1:04.552:15.89 3:28.10 4:38.51
11 Vincent Flores 2005 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:06.142:17.40 3:28.18 4:38.53
12 Tobias Lindberg 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:06.142:16.82 3:27.99 4:38.88
13 Elvis Ericson 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:05.662:16.06 3:28.04 4:39.16
14 Danny Simaleza 2005 Upsala Simsällskap 1:04.482:16.36 3:28.66 4:39.38
15 Johan Montero 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 1:05.932:15.96 3:26.84 4:39.54
16 Henry Israelsson 2006 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:05.912:18.56 3:29.41 4:39.99
17 Oliver Harper 2005 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:04.142:15.29 3:28.29 4:40.10
18 Seth Nillund 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.242:17.01 3:29.96 4:41.19
19 Lucas Bontidean 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 1:06.652:18.32 3:30.53 4:42.05
20 Axel Gustavsson 2005 Lidingö Simklubb 1:03.762:15.68 3:29.29 4:42.25
21 Jacob Langell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:06.232:18.09 3:31.08 4:43.35
22 Noah Juhlin Fredriksson 2005 Täby Sim 1:05.812:18.93 3:32.11 4:44.78
23 Gabriel Hachem 2005 Simklubben Ran 1:05.752:17.45 3:31.95 4:47.06
24 Jonathan Ravn Rehnström 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 1:06.342:19.43 3:35.25 4:51.58
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:01.372:07.46 3:14.15 4:18.85
2 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:03.822:10.03 3:15.16 4:19.14
3 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.702:07.77 3:14.57 4:20.90
4 David Olofsson 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 1:01.622:08.73 3:16.23 4:21.78
5 Linus Areblad 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.912:09.67 3:17.45 4:23.33
6 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:02.622:10.74 3:18.08 4:23.98
7 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:03.332:10.83 3:18.96 4:25.77
8 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:03.252:11.16 3:19.54 4:25.85
9 Morris Martin 2004 Simklubben Neptun 1:04.302:13.52 3:23.29 4:29.58
10 Alexander Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1:04.612:12.49 3:21.51 4:30.13
11 John Zetterqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:04.452:13.95 3:23.73 4:33.17
12 Ted Wiker 2004 Gustavsbergs Simsällskap 1:03.452:13.22 3:23.23 4:33.23
13 Lukas Höglund 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:04.342:14.27 3:25.09 4:33.58
14 Hektor Kvarnlöf 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 1:03.042:14.16 3:25.66 4:34.50
15 David Axelsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:05.682:15.72 3:25.80 4:35.09
16 Noah Malmgren 2004 S 71 1:01.192:10.07 3:22.91 4:35.54
17 Theo Ylipää 2004 Luleå Simsällskap 1:04.312:14.42 3:25.82 4:37.42
18 Gustaf Stokholm 2004 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:04.132:16.31 3:28.74 4:38.39
19 Erik Olsson 2004 Simklubben Laxen 1:04.832:16.39 3:29.25 4:42.24
20 Hugo Koivumäki 2004 Säffle Simsällskap 1:05.542:17.73 3:30.98 4:45.22
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 58.832:02.18 3:06.16 4:09.50
2 Oscar Elfers 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:00.882:05.06 3:09.00 4:09.71
3 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:01.382:05.13 3:08.44 4:09.81
4 Henning Cederlund 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:01.152:05.04 3:08.00 4:10.14
5 Joel Berglund 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 59.232:02.74 3:07.39 4:14.18
6 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 59.592:03.39 3:08.62 4:14.40
7 Gustav Lind 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:00.792:05.64 3:11.22 4:14.81
8 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 59.922:05.36 3:11.32 4:14.95
9 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 59.492:03.98 3:09.90 4:15.01
10 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 1:01.972:07.39 3:12.85 4:16.96
11 Eric Hansson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:00.282:04.79 3:10.77 4:17.67
12 Erik Stensson 2002 Värnamo Simsällskap 1:00.502:05.84 3:11.11 4:18.74
13 Filip Salbrink 2002 Eslövs Simsällskap 1:00.802:06.03 3:12.59 4:19.75
14 Ruben Staaf 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:03.412:09.18 3:15.34 4:20.81
15 Ludvig Holfve 2003 Turebergs Simklubb 1:03.192:10.54 3:16.50 4:21.60
16 Ivar Simonsson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 1:02.832:10.04 3:18.23 4:24.84
17 Viktor Henrysson 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:02.452:10.22 3:18.44 4:25.22
18 Patrik Petkoczi 2002 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:02.442:10.13 3:18.72 4:26.05
19 Oskar Axandersson 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 1:01.362:10.39 3:20.03 4:29.20
20 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.132:11.91 3:22.28 4:31.53
21 Jakob Wassberg 2003 Simklubben Ägir 1:03.932:13.95 3:22.79 4:31.54
22 William Barkehed 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:04.292:12.97 3:22.30 4:31.68
23 Rasmus Skyving 2003 Norrtälje Simklubb 1:03.492:13.34 3:24.48 4:36.02
24 Wilmer Ingvarsson 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:03.872:13.70 3:24.72 4:36.13
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Joel Nilsson 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:00.792:07.80 3:14.84 4:20.81
2 Henry Plavans 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:04.922:13.59 3:19.89 4:26.17
3 Viktor Svärd 2005 Simklubben Ägir 1:05.832:15.74 3:22.38 4:26.81
4 Felix Tjärnberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.002:10.79 3:20.76 4:26.92
5 Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:00.992:09.97 3:20.36 4:30.30
6 Leopold Grinnemo 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:04.422:14.22 3:24.00 4:32.42
7 Lucas Humling 2005 Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 1:03.462:13.37 3:24.66 4:33.23
8 Erik Mulikov 2005 Säffle Simsällskap 1:04.802:14.52 3:24.41 4:34.54
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Adi Ramovic 2004 Upsala Simsällskap 1:01.322:06.91 3:11.54 4:13.64
2 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.152:07.00 3:12.01 4:13.79
3 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:01.262:07.04 3:11.86 4:14.71
4 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:02.862:08.32 3:15.17 4:18.57
5 Linus Areblad 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 1:01.892:08.20 3:14.59 4:20.73
6 David Olofsson 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 1:02.002:08.06 3:15.55 4:20.89
7 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:02.022:07.11 3:14.87 4:21.65
8 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:02.252:09.14 3:17.24 4:23.90
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 59.982:03.33 3:06.25 4:06.58
2 Henning Cederlund 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 59.702:02.92 3:05.20 4:06.77
3 Anton Jansson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 59.312:02.69 3:05.52 4:08.02
4 Oscar Elfers 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 59.942:03.15 3:06.67 4:08.15
5 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 59.162:02.53 3:06.64 4:10.24
6 Joel Berglund 2002 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 1:00.022:04.30 3:07.69 4:10.67
7 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 59.862:04.44 3:10.03 4:14.75
8 Gustav Lind 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 59.962:04.24 3:10.49 4:16.24
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 28.07 58.70
2 Mathilda Sandberg 2005 Täby Sim 28.67 1:00.73
3 Randi Arnesen 2005 Luleå Simsällskap 28.64 1:00.89
4 Siri Lindén 2005 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29.32 1:01.41
5 Clara Johansson 2005 Osby Simsällskap 29.67 1:01.50
6 Erma Duratovic 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.46 1:02.02
7 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.97 1:02.15
Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.46 1:02.15
9 Elvira Lönnberg Flores 2006 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.59 1:02.25
10 Agnes Jakobsson 2005 Simklubben Ägir 29.62 1:02.36
11 Sofia Tossavainen 2005 Täby Sim 30.24 1:02.39
12 Towe Andersson 2005 Växjö Simsällskap 29.59 1:02.40
13 Märta Högfeldt 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.73 1:02.41
14 Nina Mirkhan 2006 Värnamo Simsällskap 29.51 1:02.44
15 Amanda Cederqvist 2005 Simklubben S 02 29.83 1:02.73
16 Ebba Holgersson 2005 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.61 1:02.74
17 Felicia Brännbäck 2006 Väsby Simsällskap 29.48 1:02.82
18 Hilma Ihreborn 2005 Värnamo Simsällskap 29.99 1:02.91
19 Julia Henriksson 2005 Simklubben Hajen 30.15 1:03.05
20 Hildur Andersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 30.01 1:03.13
21 Olivia Thonander 2005 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 30.01 1:03.15
22 Vega Vollmer 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.98 1:03.22
Louise Strand 2005 Växjö Simsällskap 30.15 1:03.22
24 Alma Thunberg 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 29.66 1:03.23
25 Alice Lindgren 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 29.80 1:03.44
26 Wilma Åhlén 2005 Skuru Idrottsklubb 30.13 1:03.46
27 Ellen Havskog 2005 Hultsfreds Simsällskap 30.15 1:03.71
Iris Martinsson 2005 Simklubben Neptun 30.00 1:03.71
29 Ella Sjöbom 2005 Grums Simsällskap 29.95 1:03.76
30 Elin Logander 2005 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.36 1:03.87
Linnea Haraldsson 2005 Hvetlanda Simsällskap 29.63 1:03.87
32 Emma Lundberg 2005 Skuru Idrottsklubb 30.02 1:03.93
33 Amanda Böhrén 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 30.37 1:04.19
34 Leija Johansson Junttila 2006 Motala Simsällskap 30.21 1:04.23
35 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 30.60 1:04.34
36 Clara Kuggvik 2005 Västerviks Simsällskap 29.30 1:04.46
37 Klara Lindqvist 2005 Luleå Simsällskap 30.17 1:04.52
38 Linnea Lindberg 2005 Karlstads Simsällskap 31.13 1:05.83
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.40 59.00
2 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 28.27 59.71
3 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 28.60 1:00.08
4 Ella Bolmstrand 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.49 1:00.62
5 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.06 1:00.71
6 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 28.43 1:00.90
7 Moa Holmquist 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.18 1:00.91
8 Selma Holmer 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 28.83 1:01.13
9 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 29.80 1:01.15
10 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 29.50 1:01.24
11 Alva Abrahamsson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 28.97 1:01.38
12 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.40 1:01.42
Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 29.81 1:01.42
14 Boiana Gradinarska 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.41 1:01.47
15 Olivia Gustafsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.57 1:01.69
16 Elsa Andersson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.57 1:01.78
17 Ida Kristiansson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 29.74 1:01.86
18 Julia Osterman 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.63 1:01.90
19 Johanna Bagelius 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.90 1:01.95
20 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Osby Simsällskap 29.18 1:01.98
21 Nora Rogö 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.62 1:02.24
22 Hanna Jonasson 2004 Njurunda Simsällskap 30.29 1:02.30
23 Julia Olsson 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 29.79 1:02.32
24 Vilma Andersson 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.69 1:02.38
25 Sofia Hein 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.92 1:02.47
26 Polina Zhirkova 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.60 1:02.49
27 Nea Hjortsberg 2004 Simklubben Ägir 30.17 1:02.62
Tindra Håbro Karjanmaa 2004 Täby Sim 29.80 1:02.62
29 Nina Podric 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.93 1:02.80
30 Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.49 1:03.18
31 Siri Bälter 2004 Värnamo Simsällskap 30.25 1:03.27
32 Filippa Eklund 2004 Söderhamns Simsällskap 30.19 1:03.61
33 Sara Torstensson 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.28 1:04.11
34 Tove Gustafsson 2004 Växjö Simsällskap 30.77 1:04.39
35 Josefin Fundberg 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 30.08 1:04.91
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Gloria Muzito 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 28.59 57.79
2 Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 27.85 58.31
3 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 28.42 58.54
4 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 28.15 58.65
5 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 28.46 58.82
6 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 28.30 59.36
7 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 28.72 59.49
8 Linnéa Englund 2003 Föreningen Varberg Sim 28.96 59.65
Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 28.86 59.65
10 Maja Eriksson 2002 Eskilstuna Simklubb 28.94 59.73
11 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 29.15 1:00.17
12 Angelina Agrell 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.30 1:00.25
13 Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen 28.60 1:00.26
14 Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 29.28 1:00.50
15 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 29.16 1:00.52
16 Elin Gunnarsson 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.32 1:00.54
17 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 28.90 1:00.74
18 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 29.42 1:00.91
19 Isabelle Sering 2002 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.06 1:01.12
20 Carolina Jonsson 2002 Södertälje Simsällskap 28.94 1:01.20
21 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 29.35 1:01.36
22 Moa Bergdahl 2003 Simklubben Laxen 29.23 1:01.39
23 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.85 1:01.40
24 Jazmina Hedqvist 2002 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.40 1:01.50
25 Wilma Svensson 2002 Simklubben Laxen 29.16 1:01.52
26 Johanna Ingner 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.34 1:01.60
27 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 29.24 1:01.61
28 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 29.40 1:01.62
29 Hannah Hemberg 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 29.62 1:02.25
30 Linn Rosenius 2002 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29.25 1:02.35
31 Lovisa Bjurnemark 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 29.11 1:02.67
32 Johanna Persson 2003 Umeå Simsällskap 28.87 1:02.94
33 Ellen Banestig 2002 Täby Sim 29.02 1:03.11
34 Tova Magnusson 2002 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.04 1:03.16
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 27.67 58.03
2 Mathilda Sandberg 2005 Täby Sim 28.72 1:00.35
3 Clara Johansson 2005 Osby Simsällskap 29.03 1:00.46
4 Randi Arnesen 2005 Luleå Simsällskap 28.72 1:00.82
5 Siri Lindén 2005 Karlskrona Simsällskap 29.24 1:01.02
6 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 29.42 1:01.20
7 Erma Duratovic 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 29.36 1:01.48
8 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.91 1:01.84
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.40 58.87
2 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 29.00 59.90
3 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 28.67 1:00.23
4 Moa Holmquist 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.25 1:00.34
5 Ella Bolmstrand 2004 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 29.44 1:00.46
6 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.16 1:00.60
7 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 29.16 1:00.73
8 Selma Holmer 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 29.00 1:01.37
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Gloria Muzito 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 28.25 57.38
2 Trine Forss 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 27.44 57.98
3 Sofia Åstedt 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 27.82 58.19
4 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 28.60 58.31
5 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 28.86 58.93
6 Linnéa Englund 2003 Föreningen Varberg Sim 28.55 59.14
7 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 28.75 59.25
8 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 28.21 59.41
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Anton Hegmegi 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.67 1:12.40
2 Theo Djuphammar 2005 Simklubben Neptun 34.19 1:12.68
3 Einar Styrman 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 34.34 1:13.13
4 Niklas Andersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.45 1:13.37
5 Nayan Ljungholm 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 34.72 1:13.89
6 David Bergqvist 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.69 1:14.21
7 Daniel Bebenek 2006 Turebergs Simklubb 35.51 1:14.82
8 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 35.01 1:14.94
9 Malte Svensson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 35.06 1:14.99
10 Ferdinand Bang 2005 Simklubben Neptun 34.84 1:15.27
11 Elton Söderberg 2006 Södertälje Simsällskap 34.34 1:15.51
12 Hugo Swanson 2006 Gävle Simsällskap 34.44 1:15.75
13 Jack Sjöberg 2005 Wisby Simsällskap 35.39 1:16.18
14 Levente Nagy 2005 Ljungby Simsällskap 34.92 1:16.22
15 Caspian Humble 2005 Täby Sim 35.29 1:16.68
16 Erik Komstedt 2005 Simklubben Sydsim 35.33 1:17.22
17 William Dahlqvist 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 36.39 1:17.32
18 Axel Gladher 2006 Karlskrona Simsällskap 35.65 1:17.65
19 Uno Härmark 2005 Simklubben Neptun 36.04 1:17.95
Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 35.39 1:17.95
21 Stefan Bondzic-Rasic 2005 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 36.43 1:18.65
22 Theo Nordholm 2006 Jönköpings Simsällskap 36.94 1:19.17
23 Elvis Ericson 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 37.74 1:19.95
24 Melker Åkesson 2006 Jönköpings Simsällskap 38.20 1:20.24
25 Yaser Sultan 2005 Simklubben Ran 37.18 1:20.26
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Elias Lyth 2004 Wisby Simsällskap 32.49 1:08.95
2 August Eriksson 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 32.11 1:09.01
3 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 32.02 1:09.44
4 Hjalmar Mueller 2004 Simklubben Neptun 32.95 1:09.52
5 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 32.32 1:09.57
6 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.28 1:10.31
7 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.15 1:10.42
8 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.91 1:10.52
9 Gustav Edlund 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.26 1:10.59
10 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 33.31 1:11.15
11 Daniel Ruijs 2004 Borlänge Simsällskap 33.30 1:11.66
12 Malte Söderberg 2004 Södertälje Simsällskap 32.98 1:11.69
13 Aron Persson 2004 Ystads Simsällskap 33.00 1:11.93
14 Adam Juliusson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.75 1:12.58
15 Vincent Hua 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb 33.51 1:12.65
16 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap 33.46 1:12.83
17 Ragnar Simonsson 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 33.69 1:12.95
18 Anthon Huasson 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb 34.22 1:13.24
19 Gustav Niring 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 34.19 1:13.34
20 Max Ringström 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 34.51 1:14.27
21 Hugo Westholm 2004 Täby Sim 34.78 1:14.28
22 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 34.53 1:14.80
23 Jakob Lindskoug 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 35.15 1:15.06
24 Alexander Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 34.51 1:15.11
25 Markus Annas 2004 Spårvägen Simförening 34.57 1:15.22
26 Malte Laurén 2004 Simklubben Hajen 35.75 1:15.27
27 Jibbe Schimmel 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 35.32 1:16.60
28 Noah Malmgren 2004 S 71 35.04 1:16.64
29 Elias Robertsson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 35.82 1:16.68
30 Max Grubesic 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.64 1:17.21
31 Samuel Paulson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 34.67 1:17.55
32 Fredrik Ekholm 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 35.96 1:17.92
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 30.85 1:06.30
2 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 31.74 1:07.22
3 Richard Ekholm 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 31.36 1:07.23
4 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 31.76 1:07.54
5 Leonardo Montes 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 31.82 1:07.61
6 Theodor Fridh 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.86 1:08.03
7 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.09 1:08.43
8 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.78 1:08.51
9 John Brolin 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.06 1:08.71
10 Linus Forsgren 2003 Simklubben Triton 32.09 1:08.73
11 Emil Tikkanen 2002 Åkersberga Simsällskap 32.02 1:09.20
12 Måns Evertsson 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 32.43 1:09.25
13 David Neuhardt 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.21 1:09.29
14 William Lernå 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 32.07 1:09.30
15 Nicola Lundqvist 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.88 1:09.31
16 Erik Lööw 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 31.90 1:09.39
17 Elliot Fielder 2003 Motala Simsällskap 32.25 1:09.43
18 Filip Cederholm 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 31.85 1:09.66
19 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Simsällskap 31.61 1:09.83
20 Oliver Erneholm 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.49 1:09.91
21 Jonathan Nilsson 2003 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 32.96 1:10.06
22 Douglas Reuterskiöld 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 33.34 1:10.62
23 Jakub Majta 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 32.46 1:10.74
24 Hugo Stenskepp 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 32.30 1:11.05
25 Anton Svennberg 2002 Örebro Simallians 32.56 1:11.19
26 Arvid Styrman 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 32.27 1:11.47
27 Job Sanders 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.15 1:11.80
28 David Reinholdsson 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg 32.98 1:11.87
29 Gustav Annas 2003 Spårvägen Simförening 33.05 1:11.96
30 Algot Lindwall 2002 Tyresö Simsällskap 32.08 1:11.99
31 Jonatan Holmquist 2003 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 33.10 1:12.12
32 Ruben Staaf 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 33.85 1:12.37
33 Lukas Malmström 2003 Skuru Idrottsklubb 31.77 1:12.80
34 Max Leisten 2002 Karlstads Simsällskap 33.86 1:12.91
35 Vlad Lupu 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.50 1:13.68
36 Birkan Ates 2002 Simsällskapet Delfin 33.26 1:13.73
37 Mikael Söderberg 2003 Upsala Simsällskap 33.92 1:14.97
38 Ahmed Sadoon 2002 Kristianstads SLS 33.53 1:15.69
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Theo Djuphammar 2005 Simklubben Neptun 33.86 1:11.21
2 Anton Hegmegi 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.20 1:11.25
3 Einar Styrman 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 34.06 1:12.38
4 Niklas Andersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 34.67 1:13.36
5 David Bergqvist 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 34.06 1:13.56
6 Nayan Ljungholm 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 34.87 1:13.62
7 Daniel Bebenek 2006 Turebergs Simklubb 35.65 1:13.66
8 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 34.38 1:13.89
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 August Eriksson 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 31.85 1:07.39
2 Lucas Sterling 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 31.50 1:07.71
3 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 32.36 1:08.97
4 Elias Lyth 2004 Wisby Simsällskap 32.38 1:09.28
5 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 32.41 1:09.68
6 Alan Jovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.37 1:09.89
7 Hjalmar Mueller 2004 Simklubben Neptun 33.09 1:09.95
8 Hannes Wrenne 2004 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.08 1:10.56
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Julius Gustavsson 2002 Täby Sim 30.33 1:05.15
2 Richard Ekholm 2002 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 31.24 1:06.47
3 Oskar Gustafson 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 31.39 1:06.73
4 Leonardo Montes 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 32.32 1:07.87
5 Theodor Fridh 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.52 1:08.45
6 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.57 1:08.47
7 Martin Schön 2003 Bollnäs Simsällskap 32.10 1:08.50
8 Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.98 1:08.78
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 31.201:07.45 1:48.61 2:21.07
2 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 30.181:08.71 1:53.33 2:27.85
3 Ebba Holgersson 2005 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 31.881:11.94 1:54.43 2:30.89
4 Mathilda Sandberg 2005 Täby Sim 30.981:10.03 1:56.09 2:31.21
5 Lina Nielsen 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.711:13.56 1:56.17 2:31.87
6 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.911:13.31 1:59.79 2:34.03
7 Märta Högfeldt 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.241:12.57 1:58.23 2:34.11
8 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.961:13.69 1:59.95 2:34.35
9 Hildur Andersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.291:12.21 1:59.88 2:34.88
10 Ebba Egnell 2005 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 32.791:15.17 1:57.95 2:35.08
11 Frida Jansson 2006 Simklubben Poseidon 32.251:13.76 1:59.70 2:35.58
12 Hilma Ihreborn 2005 Värnamo Simsällskap 32.601:13.95 1:59.63 2:35.79
13 Alma Thunberg 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 31.391:13.56 1:59.89 2:36.17
14 Vega Vollmer 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.801:15.62 2:00.58 2:36.22
15 Agnes Holmblad 2006 Simklubben Elfsborg 31.561:10.43 2:00.05 2:36.50
16 Linn Melander 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 31.141:12.45 2:00.22 2:36.72
17 Elsa Sjöström 2006 Simklubben Elfsborg 32.971:14.23 2:02.70 2:36.75
18 Clara Johansson 2005 Osby Simsällskap 31.331:12.52 2:02.59 2:37.46
19 Matilda Holmström 2005 Upsala Simsällskap 33.281:15.53 1:59.53 2:37.68
20 Siri Lindén 2005 Karlskrona Simsällskap 32.491:14.12 2:01.51 2:37.95
21 Josefina Näsén 2005 Örebro Simallians 31.521:13.42 1:58.97 2:38.11
22 Erma Duratovic 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 32.011:13.95 2:01.63 2:38.14
23 Linnea Lindberg 2005 Karlstads Simsällskap 32.931:15.84 2:01.31 2:38.24
24 Alice Lindgren 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 33.671:13.55 2:01.00 2:38.96
25 Saga Johannesson 2005 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 33.341:13.21 2:00.67 2:39.80
26 Elvira Lönnberg Flores 2006 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 32.911:14.72 2:01.35 2:40.23
27 Thea Wicknertz 2005 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 33.511:15.34 2:01.21 2:40.73
28 Leija Johansson Junttila 2006 Motala Simsällskap 32.921:15.62 2:04.42 2:42.07
29 Liv Asp Olsson 2005 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 32.721:13.16 2:06.07 2:42.47
30 Alina Umbaeva 2005 Örebro Simallians 31.491:15.60 2:04.88 2:43.53
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.601:08.81 1:48.15 2:22.33
2 Tea Winblad 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.611:09.06 1:51.25 2:25.77
3 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.671:08.51 1:52.31 2:27.38
4 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 30.641:11.59 1:53.38 2:28.36
5 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 30.341:09.64 1:53.96 2:29.11
6 Moa Holmquist 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.271:11.19 1:54.99 2:29.57
7 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 32.141:11.07 1:56.43 2:32.16
8 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 31.051:09.94 1:56.12 2:32.85
9 Ida Rudelius 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 31.561:12.64 1:58.01 2:33.47
10 Emma Ragnarsson 2004 Simsällskapet Delfin 32.011:11.50 1:58.56 2:33.52
11 Isabel Smideberg 2004 Simklubben Lödde 32.311:13.92 1:57.23 2:33.84
12 Hanna Degerlund 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 32.401:11.69 1:57.19 2:33.93
13 Ebba Hann 2004 Simklubben Ägir 30.621:13.22 1:57.64 2:35.19
14 Julia Olsson 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 31.331:14.45 1:59.94 2:35.22
15 Maja Blomliden 2004 Simklubben Triton 32.771:13.70 1:59.89 2:35.59
16 Sara Hopmark 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 32.821:14.85 2:00.59 2:35.92
17 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Hajen 32.681:14.06 2:00.78 2:36.07
18 Cajsa Wöhl 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.071:14.06 1:59.90 2:36.27
19 Nina Podric 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 33.541:13.09 1:59.41 2:36.66
20 Elsa Andersson 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.831:13.07 2:01.14 2:37.29
21 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.501:13.43 2:02.94 2:38.42
22 Nora Rogö 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 33.401:16.78 2:01.90 2:38.70
23 Tove Gustafsson 2004 Växjö Simsällskap 33.251:15.94 2:02.51 2:39.19
24 Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech 2004 Växjö Simsällskap 31.331:14.16 2:01.71 2:40.01
25 Ida Kristiansson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 33.981:15.62 2:03.44 2:40.04
26 Evelina Wester 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.491:17.92 2:01.62 2:40.41
27 Estelle Gyoni 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 35.011:17.73 2:02.30 2:41.02
28 Astrid Nilsson 2004 Osby Simsällskap 32.761:16.46 2:05.17 2:42.04
29 Nina Pavlovic Cano 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.711:17.73 2:04.53 2:42.09
30 Emma Hassling 2004 Landskrona Simsällskap 32.691:18.18 2:01.74 2:42.54
31 Vilma Andersson 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 32.521:15.40 2:04.62 2:43.02
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.471:06.08 1:47.49 2:20.87
2 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 30.911:08.83 1:49.73 2:22.74
3 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 29.181:06.24 1:49.25 2:23.13
4 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.301:08.68 1:50.12 2:24.04
5 Elise Öberg 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 30.641:07.08 1:50.76 2:25.10
6 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.051:07.81 1:51.40 2:25.86
7 Hilja Schimmel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 31.151:10.89 1:52.37 2:26.51
8 Marit Cuperus 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 31.211:08.42 1:51.61 2:26.55
9 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 31.111:10.72 1:53.27 2:26.87
10 Filippa Sterling 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 31.641:11.39 1:52.23 2:26.98
11 Elsa Bergh 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 31.051:10.11 1:52.37 2:27.51
12 Elin Peng 2003 Väsby Simsällskap 30.601:10.38 1:54.10 2:28.34
13 Boel Bergquist 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 31.991:11.71 1:55.50 2:29.91
14 Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 31.411:11.14 1:56.67 2:29.93
15 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 31.441:12.09 1:54.53 2:29.94
16 Alice Persson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.351:08.78 1:54.33 2:29.95
17 Clara Steen 2003 Sjöbo Simsällskap 31.041:09.77 1:54.55 2:30.07
18 Vera Karlsson 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.171:09.57 1:54.15 2:30.22
19 Clara Örnhem 2002 Växjö Simsällskap 31.731:12.18 1:54.61 2:30.33
20 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02 31.501:11.55 1:55.44 2:30.58
21 Johanna Andersson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.701:11.03 1:52.94 2:30.65
22 Maja Eriksson 2002 Eskilstuna Simklubb 31.191:11.35 1:57.34 2:30.89
Nora Segerström 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 30.631:10.95 1:53.81 2:30.89
24 Linn Herlin 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 31.641:11.45 1:54.95 2:31.37
25 Moa Bergdahl 2003 Simklubben Laxen 33.911:14.61 1:55.36 2:31.38
26 Felicia Järvikari 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.581:11.68 1:55.22 2:31.64
27 Ella Arrhén Andersson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 33.281:12.26 1:57.18 2:31.91
28 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 32.961:11.83 1:57.13 2:31.92
29 Astrid Nilsson 2003 Turebergs Simklubb 32.391:13.52 1:57.17 2:32.14
30 Sofia Voigt 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 31.861:13.53 1:58.03 2:32.50
31 Jennifer Nyblom 2003 Täby Sim 31.721:11.38 1:56.33 2:32.56
32 Julia Månsson 2002 Örebro Simallians 33.041:14.65 1:54.25 2:32.95
33 Alicia Johansson 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.361:10.81 1:58.60 2:33.02
34 Jenny Virtanen 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.651:12.38 1:56.92 2:33.24
35 Sara Nyqvist 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 32.791:12.79 1:57.31 2:33.37
36 Johanna Ingner 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.161:11.75 1:58.23 2:33.56
37 Adelina Walldén 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 33.001:15.11 1:57.74 2:33.96
38 Cornelia Johansson 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.631:10.43 1:54.78 2:34.07
39 Matilda Hoff 2003 Landskrona Simsällskap 30.771:09.89 1:55.91 2:34.45
40 Emma Roloff 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.721:13.32 1:58.46 2:34.79
41 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 32.531:12.46 1:59.63 2:34.82
42 Isabel Teglöf 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 31.651:11.38 1:57.97 2:34.83
43 Siri Bokander 2003 Simklubben Triton 32.191:11.62 1:56.39 2:34.86
44 Julia Holmberg 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 33.441:12.67 1:57.63 2:35.08
45 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 31.741:12.97 2:00.98 2:35.19
46 Maja Byström 2003 Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS 31.141:10.94 1:57.79 2:36.88
47 Olivia Jarl Halvarsson 2003 Kristianstads SLS 32.481:13.54 2:01.10 2:41.41
Wilma Holmertz 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS DSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 31.201:07.39 1:48.66 2:21.42
2 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 30.301:07.81 1:52.16 2:26.59
3 Ebba Holgersson 2005 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 31.751:11.05 1:53.40 2:28.34
4 Märta Högfeldt 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.041:10.94 1:54.82 2:29.11
5 Mathilda Sandberg 2005 Täby Sim 30.511:10.26 1:54.38 2:29.30
6 Lina Nielsen 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 33.451:11.99 1:56.88 2:30.96
7 Hildur Andersson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 31.991:10.75 1:57.20 2:31.52
8 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 32.561:12.08 1:58.92 2:33.12
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Emelie Fast 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.961:08.91 1:49.02 2:22.17
2 Tea Winblad 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 30.481:08.84 1:49.57 2:23.61
3 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.291:08.74 1:53.34 2:27.71
4 Michelle Wissinger 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 31.031:11.23 1:53.46 2:28.20
5 Moa Holmquist 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 32.661:11.11 1:54.52 2:29.33
6 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 30.621:11.53 1:56.98 2:32.76
7 Isa Lundgren Sonnergren 2004 Simklubben Neptun 31.721:10.42 1:56.31 2:32.81
8 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 32.581:12.33 1:59.59 2:35.06
Gren 8, 200m Medley Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 Annie Hegmegi 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.431:05.67 1:46.81 2:19.58
2 Edith Jernstedt 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 29.171:05.17 1:47.34 2:19.64
3 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 30.831:08.71 1:48.30 2:21.00
4 Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen 30.511:09.23 1:50.46 2:23.94
5 Felicia Rogell 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 30.921:08.95 1:50.96 2:24.59
6 Elise Öberg 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 30.501:07.08 1:50.49 2:24.71
7 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.071:08.21 1:51.41 2:25.09
8 Marit Cuperus 2002 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 31.731:09.12 1:51.92 2:26.27
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.841:04.36 1:39.74 2:16.64
2 Axel Lewander 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 30.481:06.98 1:44.06 2:20.71
3 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.281:06.24 1:42.96 2:20.95
4 Henrik Kraemer 2005 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 31.541:08.99 1:46.71 2:21.42
5 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.941:09.15 1:46.98 2:24.21
6 Johan Montero 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 31.051:07.24 1:45.32 2:26.50
7 Emil Gunnarsson 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 30.161:07.30 1:45.58 2:26.67
8 David Axelsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 32.521:09.88 1:48.27 2:27.35
9 Charlie Skoglund Macmillan 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 32.491:10.52 1:49.86 2:27.40
10 Malte Almqvist 2004 Föreningen Varberg Sim 31.501:08.58 1:47.79 2:27.64
11 Fabian Lagström 2004 Oskarshamns Simsällskap 32.471:10.79 1:50.89 2:28.35
12 Eddie Dahlström 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 30.351:06.82 1:46.88 2:28.77
13 Olle Nilsson 2004 Sala Simsällskap 31.611:08.77 1:48.17 2:28.88
14 Max Swegmark 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 31.681:08.48 1:47.72 2:29.41
15 Melvin Malm 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 31.141:07.47 1:45.93 2:29.80
16 Lucas Humling 2005 Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 30.871:08.21 1:49.01 2:29.81
17 Ludvig Utterström 2004 Njurunda Simsällskap 31.991:11.04 1:49.85 2:29.87
18 Marcus Nykvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 31.121:09.07 1:48.60 2:30.07
19 Martin Pettersson 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 33.761:12.58 1:51.35 2:30.77
20 Oliver Albinzon 2005 Simklubben Neptun 31.311:08.48 1:48.48 2:31.10
21 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap 33.421:12.59 1:52.35 2:32.40
22 Erik Mulikov 2005 Säffle Simsällskap 32.831:12.21 1:51.61 2:32.67
23 Leopold Grinnemo 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 32.001:11.54 1:52.07 2:32.91
24 Victor Borg 2005 Simklubben Triton 32.121:10.87 1:52.01 2:33.09
25 Axel Sandberg 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 33.941:13.94 1:52.76 2:33.27
26 Botvid Wiell 2005 Sala Simsällskap 30.981:09.19 1:50.49 2:33.53
27 Tobias Lindberg 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 32.421:11.17 1:52.20 2:33.80
28 Arvid Kvorning 2005 Föreningen Varberg Sim 31.091:09.02 1:50.81 2:34.23
29 Isak Rehnman 2004 Västerås Simsällskap 34.211:13.61 1:54.40 2:36.30
30 Axel Hallenborg 2004 Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening 32.901:13.23 1:55.56 2:36.58
31 Ludvig Romare 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 33.261:13.93 1:55.35 2:36.60
32 Michael Andrée 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.231:12.18 1:52.80 2:37.41
33 Max Ringström 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 32.851:12.02 1:54.37 2:37.79
34 Vincent Hua 2004 Ringsjö Simklubb 32.461:11.51 1:55.00 2:40.83
35 Gustaf Wänt 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 33.201:13.90 1:56.18 2:41.03
36 Fredrik Karlsson 2004 Eskilstuna Simklubb 32.211:11.88 1:55.57 2:41.49
37 Jonathan Ravn Rehnström 2005 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 33.091:13.73 1:57.31 2:43.14
38 Edvard Levau 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 32.511:11.38 1:55.20 2:43.76
39 Nicola Pavlovic Cano 2007 Södertörns Simsällskap 33.001:13.60 1:58.77 2:45.08
Morris Martin 2004 Simklubben Neptun DSQ
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 David Falk 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 28.251:01.61 1:35.69 2:09.71
2 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 28.871:01.90 1:36.23 2:10.19
3 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.171:02.11 1:35.91 2:10.22
4 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 28.751:02.23 1:36.49 2:12.08
5 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 28.841:02.28 1:36.78 2:12.72
6 Jacob Söderberg 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.231:01.47 1:36.53 2:13.39
7 Kian Hassani 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.541:03.34 1:38.71 2:15.33
8 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap 29.331:04.37 1:39.77 2:15.46
9 Noah Emanuelsson 2003 Simklubben S 02 30.101:04.86 1:39.79 2:16.82
10 Andreas Wallén 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 29.611:04.13 1:38.86 2:17.22
11 Carl Wennerholm 2002 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 28.901:02.75 1:38.05 2:17.32
12 Ivar Simonsson 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 30.411:05.32 1:41.61 2:18.22
13 Leo Jakobsson 2002 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 30.711:05.63 1:41.40 2:18.65
14 Henrik Eriksson 2002 Motala Simsällskap 29.451:03.82 1:40.81 2:18.71
15 Måns Evertsson 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 29.831:05.01 1:42.08 2:20.62
16 Simon Persson 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 30.171:05.26 1:41.86 2:21.50
17 Niels Kwant 2003 Kappsimningsklubben Karpen 29.501:04.49 1:42.35 2:22.02
18 Stig Greiner 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 29.011:03.30 1:41.07 2:22.73
19 Noel Persson 2002 Simklubben Triton 31.491:07.01 1:44.04 2:23.48
20 Oskar Fridsell 2003 Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 31.711:08.13 1:46.36 2:24.52
21 Dennis Partanen 2003 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.831:05.60 1:43.93 2:24.54
22 Anton Strand 2003 Växjö Simsällskap 30.221:05.86 1:44.14 2:24.73
23 Isac Rune 2003 Täby Sim 30.601:07.24 1:46.04 2:24.89
24 Theo Oerther 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap 29.891:05.08 1:44.89 2:25.20
25 Olle Almén 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 30.271:07.04 1:45.67 2:25.76
Arvid Nilsson 2003 Simklubben Triton 30.561:06.35 1:44.49 2:25.76
27 Rasmus Hanson 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 30.581:07.40 1:46.98 2:26.57
Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.521:04.02 1:39.10 2:15.57
2 Axel Lewander 2004 Stockholmspolisens IF SF 30.481:06.44 1:42.32 2:18.31
3 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 30.351:06.44 1:42.74 2:20.19
4 Henrik Kraemer 2005 Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS 31.161:08.66 1:45.98 2:22.37
5 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 31.301:07.36 1:44.54 2:22.47
6 Emil Gunnarsson 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 31.181:07.32 1:44.56 2:23.74
7 Johan Montero 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 32.101:09.67 1:45.85 2:23.84
8 David Axelsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 31.861:08.98 1:47.95 2:29.61
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1 David Falk 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 28.521:00.99 1:34.28 2:08.08
2 Christopher Lindholm 2002 Väsby Simsällskap 29.151:02.15 1:35.11 2:08.55
3 Ian Hangård 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 29.521:03.43 1:36.58 2:09.75
4 Edwin Nystrand 2002 Sala Simsällskap 29.281:01.95 1:35.86 2:10.67
5 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap 29.281:03.41 1:37.48 2:12.47
6 Robin Björklund 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 29.891:04.19 1:38.65 2:14.01
7 Kian Hassani 2003 Linköpings Allmänna SS 29.451:03.97 1:39.58 2:16.04
8 Jacob Söderberg 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 29.191:03.97 1:40.01 2:16.42
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Damer, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:06.542:17.12 3:28.344:39.88 17:44.28
5:51.557:03.188:14.639:26.84
10:37.6911:49.4313:00.3414:11.48
15:22.8216:34.75
2 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:05.232:15.54 3:26.574:38.17 17:47.79
5:49.537:00.878:12.429:24.19
10:35.9611:47.7312:59.4214:11.48
15:24.5716:37.27
3 Sofia Henningsson 2004 Skövde Simsällskap 1:09.062:22.14 3:36.434:50.35 18:12.81
6:03.547:16.818:30.379:43.80
10:56.4012:08.8813:22.0414:34.91
15:48.2417:01.78
4 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:10.342:25.16 3:39.794:54.27 18:24.19
6:08.157:22.778:37.159:51.31
11:05.5212:19.1613:33.4414:47.19
16:00.2617:13.22
5 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:08.092:20.53 3:33.614:46.89 18:35.48
6:00.377:14.138:27.529:41.34
10:55.7412:11.0613:26.6714:43.12
16:00.4817:18.04
6 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 1:09.432:23.54 3:38.194:52.73 18:43.28
6:07.217:21.718:37.099:51.80
11:07.3812:23.1913:38.4514:55.00
16:11.6717:28.82
7 Lina Nielsen 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:11.392:25.45 3:39.974:54.68 18:54.41
6:08.907:24.078:39.559:54.89
11:11.5712:28.0613:44.4815:01.73
16:19.2817:37.29
8 Elsa Sjöström 2006 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:11.012:28.36 3:45.315:03.30 19:10.48
6:19.807:37.968:55.1410:12.15
11:29.0712:47.9914:05.1415:22.93
16:39.0617:56.15
9 Hanna Persson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:12.342:30.22 3:48.655:08.49 19:50.10
6:27.987:48.349:09.6110:30.84
11:51.5213:12.1514:33.6015:53.08
17:13.5318:33.48
10 Kornelia Pavlovic 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:09.342:26.80 3:45.355:03.88 19:51.69
6:23.397:43.959:05.4810:26.31
11:47.5413:08.6814:30.3215:51.85
17:13.7518:33.46
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:04.562:12.79 3:21.234:29.35 16:55.21
5:37.276:45.197:53.469:01.30
10:09.4011:17.5912:25.7413:33.61
14:42.1315:49.80
2 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.702:14.87 3:24.574:34.76 17:40.92
5:45.216:55.998:07.079:18.54
10:30.2211:41.2512:52.5414:04.64
15:16.7016:29.41
3 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:06.212:16.40 3:27.134:37.97 17:44.14
5:48.966:59.978:11.089:22.34
10:33.1111:44.1412:55.9214:08.20
15:20.4816:33.27
4 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:07.832:18.84 3:29.854:40.92 17:54.80
5:51.847:02.848:14.079:25.56
10:37.2311:49.4313:02.1114:15.13
15:28.8716:42.46
5 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.972:19.79 3:32.244:44.74 18:09.87
5:57.777:10.658:23.919:37.03
10:50.2112:03.6013:17.1114:31.12
15:44.7716:58.87
6 Amanda Lindqvist 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:09.682:21.85 3:34.104:46.59 18:20.94
5:59.397:12.248:25.599:39.19
10:53.3712:07.8613:22.1714:36.93
15:51.8217:06.84
7 Boel Bergquist 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 1:08.162:22.81 3:37.274:51.28 18:32.32
6:05.357:20.258:35.389:50.31
11:04.7012:19.5713:34.3214:48.93
16:04.0817:19.44
8 Carolina Åsberg 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:09.112:23.49 3:38.174:52.90 18:39.75
6:07.757:22.898:38.089:53.08
11:08.5312:24.1613:40.3014:56.38
16:11.9717:27.40
9 Felicia Östlund 2002 Skuru Idrottsklubb 1:10.382:23.84 3:37.044:51.18 18:43.78
6:06.087:21.908:37.769:54.12
11:09.0512:25.9713:42.2514:58.22
16:14.3517:30.64
10 Felicia Järvikari 2002 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:11.322:26.78 3:41.604:56.92 18:45.71
6:12.147:27.828:43.629:59.75
11:15.2112:30.7613:46.1815:01.50
16:16.9917:31.94
11 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:08.212:22.66 3:37.344:51.57 18:46.52
6:06.237:21.218:36.869:53.04
11:09.4712:26.6813:42.6614:58.88
16:14.8517:31.34
12 Louise Larsson 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:09.842:23.53 3:38.084:53.17 19:03.36
6:08.347:24.908:41.949:59.47
11:17.1112:35.5713:53.9515:12.24
16:30.0817:47.82
13 Ebba Jälminger 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:09.752:24.65 3:39.594:54.10 19:06.76
6:09.587:26.178:43.3310:00.69
11:18.5912:37.3413:56.1415:14.33
16:33.3317:51.52
14 Zeline Bengtson 2003 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:09.492:25.03 3:41.904:59.28 19:15.67
6:17.387:35.918:53.1810:11.12
11:30.1712:47.9314:04.9915:22.84
16:40.3717:58.53
15 Linnea Edgren 2002 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:08.172:23.71 3:39.814:56.93 19:16.83
6:14.577:32.888:51.2310:09.52
11:28.5112:47.0614:05.5115:23.84
16:42.1618:00.40
16 Matilda Lantz 2002 Upsala Simsällskap 1:09.832:26.75 3:44.705:03.46 19:35.30
6:22.687:41.399:00.1310:19.01
11:38.8112:59.0314:19.2915:39.55
16:59.6518:19.13
17 Lina Rehnman 2002 Västerås Simsällskap 1:13.662:31.79 3:50.555:09.76 19:51.05
6:29.347:49.209:08.8310:29.11
11:48.7913:09.1414:29.6815:50.72
17:11.2218:32.46
18 Emmie Andersson 2003 Ängelholms Simsällskap 1:12.732:32.94 3:54.385:15.72 20:24.65
6:38.648:01.649:23.9510:47.40
12:10.8113:33.3714:56.2516:19.26
17:41.9019:04.50
Isabel Teglöf 2003 Södertälje Simsällskap DNS
Gren 11, 4x100m Medley Herrar, 15 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:12.79
Olle Olsson 2004 31.97 1:07.43 1:07.43
Alan Jovic 2004 32.25 1:10.51 2:17.94
William Lundblad 2004 27.39 59.30 3:17.24
Felix Tjärnberg 2005 26.39 55.55 4:12.79
2Järfälla S 2004Järfälla Simsällskap04:16.30
Henry Israelsson 2006 32.20 1:07.27 1:07.27
Marcus Nykvist 2004 32.16 1:09.39 2:16.66
Nils Malmberg 2004 28.21 1:01.48 3:18.14
John Zetterqvist 2004 27.43 58.16 4:16.30
3Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 2004Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:19.41
Jacob Langell 2005 31.86 1:06.93 1:06.93
Adam Juliusson 2004 33.00 1:11.75 2:18.68
Niklas Andersson 2005 29.39 1:03.29 3:21.97
Kasper Nygren 2004 26.98 57.44 4:19.41
4Simklubben Neptun lag 2 2004Simklubben Neptun04:22.33
Philip Palmqvist 2005 32.18 1:07.91 1:07.91
Ferdinand Bang 2005 34.48 1:14.94 2:22.85
Gustavs Cerps 2004 28.12 1:03.59 3:26.44
Tim Rogersson 2005 26.52 55.89 4:22.33
5Simklubben Neptun 2004Simklubben Neptun04:22.49
Theo Djuphammar 2005 32.88 1:09.45 1:09.45
Hjalmar Mueller 2004 32.30 1:09.43 2:18.88
Oliver Albinzon 2005 29.24 1:05.37 3:24.25
Morris Martin 2004 27.50 58.24 4:22.49
6Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2004Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:22.52
Seth Nillund 2005 33.50 1:09.47 1:09.47
Hugo Lennartsson 2004 32.15 1:10.26 2:19.73
Bill Beckman 2005 29.45 1:05.08 3:24.81
Jonathan Fröjd 2004 27.61 57.71 4:22.52
7Simklubben Elfsborg 2004Simklubben Elfsborg04:22.65
Tim Nageus 2005 32.66 1:07.47 1:07.47
Kevin Söderqvist 2004 34.33 1:12.76 2:20.23
Charlie Skoglund Macmillan 2004 28.50 1:03.06 3:23.29
Gustav Askengren 2004 27.88 59.36 4:22.65
8Simklubben Poseidon 2004Simklubben Poseidon04:22.96
Lucas Bontidean 2005 32.49 1:08.04 1:08.04
Nayan Ljungholm 2005 34.02 1:13.28 2:21.32
Melvin Malm 2004 29.90 1:05.09 3:26.41
David Olofsson 2004 27.27 56.55 4:22.96
9Jönköpings Simsällskap 2004Jönköpings Simsällskap04:23.83
Anton Hegmegi 2005 31.99 1:06.50 1:06.50
David Bergqvist 2005 34.60 1:15.24 2:21.74
Gabriel Eriksson 2004 28.47 1:02.17 3:23.91
Leopold Grinnemo 2005 28.34 59.92 4:23.83
10Södertörns Simsällskap 2004Södertörns Simsällskap04:25.03
Tobias Lindberg 2005 33.47 1:10.21 1:10.21
Emil Gunnarsson 2004 34.82 1:14.47 2:24.68
Michael Andrée 2004 28.44 1:03.27 3:27.95
Henry Plavans 2005 27.27 57.08 4:25.03
11Gävle Simsällskap 2004Gävle Simsällskap04:25.19
Albin Östlund 2004 31.62 1:05.67 1:05.67
Hugo Swanson 2006 34.28 1:15.29 2:20.96
Olle Wikholm 2004 28.01 1:04.65 3:25.61
Samuel Sjökvist 2005 28.31 59.58 4:25.19
12Linköpings Allmänna SS 2004Linköpings Allmänna SS04:26.89
Markus Stahre 2004 32.23 1:07.27 1:07.27
Gustav Edlund 2004 31.91 1:08.99 2:16.26
David Axelsson 2004 31.56 1:08.92 3:25.18
Robin Daremo 2005 28.68 1:01.71 4:26.89
13Turebergs Simklubb 2004Turebergs Simklubb04:27.39
Alexander Arnö 2005 33.77 1:11.25 1:11.25
August Eriksson 2004 32.17 1:08.14 2:19.39
Niclas Ruimeng Li 2004 30.89 1:07.84 3:27.23
Marcus Persson Taylor 2005 28.02 1:00.16 4:27.39
14Föreningen Varbergs Sim 2004Föreningen Varberg Sim04:27.54
Kailan Jimenez 2005 33.08 1:10.07 1:10.07
Malte Almqvist 2004 34.56 1:15.75 2:25.82
Arvid Kvorning 2005 29.13 1:05.03 3:30.85
Teo Mravac 2004 26.84 56.69 4:27.54
15Spårvägen Simförening 2005Spårvägen Simförening04:28.21
Aron Ekblad 2005 31.38 1:06.93 1:06.93
Einar Styrman 2005 33.45 1:12.58 2:19.51
David Holmberg 2005 30.58 1:08.22 3:27.73
Carl Malm 2005 28.30 1:00.48 4:28.21
16Väsby Simsällskap 2004Väsby Simsällskap04:28.86
Johan Montero 2005 34.31 1:11.73 1:11.73
Ragnar Simonsson 2004 33.65 1:12.62 2:24.35
Linus Areblad 2004 29.27 1:04.36 3:28.71
Erik Bergman 2004 28.49 1:00.15 4:28.86
17Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 2004Föreningen Trelleborg Sim04:33.71
Gabriel Olsson 2004 33.01 1:10.40 1:10.40
Max Ringström 2004 34.45 1:14.52 2:24.92
Ludvig Romare 2004 30.29 1:07.29 3:32.21
Daniel Choinski Nielsen 2005 28.44 1:01.50 4:33.71
18Eskilstuna Simklubb 2004Eskilstuna Simklubb04:34.20
Carl Roos 2004 33.41 1:09.49 1:09.49
Henrik Tran 2004 34.25 1:16.69 2:26.18
Fredrik Karlsson 2004 30.38 1:08.78 3:34.96
Samuel Paulson 2004 27.51 59.24 4:34.20
19Södertörns Simsällskap lag 2 2004Södertörns Simsällskap04:41.01
Kevin Hellman 2005 33.55 1:09.92 1:09.92
Lucas Vainio 2004 36.50 1:21.67 2:31.59
Nicola Pavlovic Cano 2007 31.63 1:10.24 3:41.83
Edvin Jonsson 2004 27.76 59.18 4:41.01
Kungsbacka Simsällskap 2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gustaf Wänt 2004 35.10 1:12.35 1:12.35
Gren 12, 4x100m Medley Herrar, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs Simsällskap 2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap03:58.34
Daniel Fischer 2002 28.79 1:00.27 1:00.27
John Brolin 2002 30.89 1:06.60 2:06.87
Jacob Söderberg 2003 26.80 57.80 3:04.67
Oscar Elfers 2002 25.24 53.67 3:58.34
2Spårvägen Simförening 2002Spårvägen Simförening04:03.22
Gustav Henriksen 2002 28.51 58.87 58.87
David Neuhardt 2003 31.33 1:08.17 2:07.04
Andreas Wallén 2002 27.06 59.51 3:06.55
Oliver Erneholm 2003 26.49 56.67 4:03.22
3Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb 2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb04:05.07
Johannes Strömberg 2002 29.23 1:02.04 1:02.04
Jonatan Holmquist 2003 31.31 1:11.25 2:13.29
Hugo Stenskepp 2003 26.60 58.05 3:11.34
Lucas Örmon 2003 25.39 53.73 4:05.07
4Täby Sim 2002Täby Sim04:05.70
Gustav Ahlqvist 2003 29.27 1:02.17 1:02.17
Julius Gustavsson 2002 30.18 1:04.96 2:07.13
Isac Rune 2003 28.50 1:01.82 3:08.95
Axel von Goës 2002 27.17 56.75 4:05.70
5Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb04:07.04
Bo Beckman 2002 31.10 1:04.98 1:04.98
Carl Gerstenfeld 2002 31.91 1:08.77 2:13.75
Elias Persson 2002 25.90 57.51 3:11.26
Liam Bech 2003 26.69 55.78 4:07.04
6Mölndals Allmänna SS 2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap04:08.17
Alvin Välkki 2004 31.37 1:04.87 1:04.87
Måns Evertsson 2003 32.62 1:10.16 2:15.03
Felix Jedbratt 2003 25.81 57.05 3:12.08
Linus Hagedorn 2002 25.99 56.09 4:08.17
7Simklubben Poseidon 2002Simklubben Poseidon04:08.42
David Falk 2003 29.98 1:02.18 1:02.18
Nils Wergeland 2002 32.11 1:10.83 2:13.01
Ian Hangård 2002 27.24 59.96 3:12.97
Anton Jansson 2002 26.41 55.45 4:08.42
8Karlskrona Simsällskap 2002Karlskrona Simsällskap04:10.05
William Svensson 2003 30.48 1:05.57 1:05.57
Hannes Wrenne 2004 31.45 1:10.57 2:16.14
Axel Auer 2003 26.17 57.99 3:14.13
Marcus Barkrot 2002 26.31 55.92 4:10.05
9Helsingborgs Simsällskap lag 2 2002Helsingborgs Simsällskap04:11.32
Gustav Lind 2002 30.07 1:02.18 1:02.18
Vlad Lupu 2003 33.79 1:13.61 2:15.79
Malte Lundgren 2002 27.14 1:02.31 3:18.10
Henning Cederlund 2003 25.32 53.22 4:11.32
10Stockholmspolisens IF Simförening 2003Stockholmspolisens IF SF04:11.60
Gustav Niring 2004 30.62 1:04.02 1:04.02
Hugo Seemann 2003 32.95 1:12.08 2:16.10
Oliver Rasool 2003 28.08 1:00.68 3:16.78
Erik Falk 2003 26.08 54.82 4:11.60
11Södertörns Simsällskap 2002Södertörns Simsällskap04:12.28
Mattias Kvist 2003 30.40 1:03.35 1:03.35
Theodor Fridh 2002 31.75 1:08.36 2:11.71
Johan Gutierrez 2002 27.65 1:03.04 3:14.75
Jonathan Sandqvist 2003 26.54 57.53 4:12.28
12Sundsvalls Simsällskap 2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap04:12.31
Albin Hedlund 2003 30.28 1:05.07 1:05.07
Jonathan Nilsson 2003 32.24 1:09.83 2:14.90
Joel Berglund 2002 28.23 1:00.30 3:15.20
Jason Walterstad 2004 27.09 57.11 4:12.31
13Simklubben Triton 2002Simklubben Triton04:12.41
Arvid Nilsson 2003 30.37 1:03.13 1:03.13
Linus Forsgren 2003 31.39 1:08.46 2:11.59
Noel Persson 2002 29.40 1:04.25 3:15.84
Fredrik Nilsson 2002 25.97 56.57 4:12.41
14Karlstads Simsällskap 2002Karlstads Simsällskap04:12.75
Elias Sjölander 2003 32.22 1:08.05 1:08.05
Ludvig Mathisen 2003 31.25 1:09.62 2:17.67
Max Leisten 2002 26.40 57.90 3:15.57
Marcus Bülund 2004 27.26 57.18 4:12.75
15Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 2002Föreningen Uddevalla Sim04:13.28
Elias Robertsson 2004 32.50 1:07.98 1:07.98
Oskar Gustafson 2002 30.80 1:06.99 2:14.97
Eddie Dahlström 2004 28.02 1:01.99 3:16.96
Jakob Josephson 2002 26.26 56.32 4:13.28
16Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0404:13.49
Oskar Fridsell 2003 31.67 1:05.67 1:05.67
Leonardo Montes 2002 32.32 1:08.98 2:14.65
Leo Jakobsson 2002 28.65 1:02.12 3:16.77
Isac Böschen 2002 26.06 56.72 4:13.49
17Södertälje Simsällskap 2002Södertälje Simsällskap04:14.11
Theo Oerther 2003 31.84 1:05.65 1:05.65
Malte Söderberg 2004 32.35 1:11.17 2:16.82
Erik Lööw 2003 27.49 59.82 3:16.64
Juan Esbjörnsson 2002 27.00 57.47 4:14.11
18Väsby Simsällskap 2002Väsby Simsällskap04:14.14
Marcus Johnsson 2002 31.90 1:08.00 1:08.00
William Lernå 2002 31.05 1:09.21 2:17.21
Christopher Lindholm 2002 27.92 59.77 3:16.98
Eric Hansson 2002 27.44 57.16 4:14.14
19Linköpings Allmänna SS 2002Linköpings Allmänna SS04:16.18
William Barkehed 2003 32.37 1:08.13 1:08.13
Nicola Lundqvist 2002 31.44 1:08.91 2:17.04
Kian Hassani 2003 28.86 1:02.03 3:19.07
Ruben Staaf 2002 27.05 57.11 4:16.18
20Jönköpings Simsällskap 2002Jönköpings Simsällskap04:16.29
Viktor Henrysson 2003 31.13 1:04.28 1:04.28
Job Sanders 2003 32.98 1:12.13 2:16.41
Dennis Partanen 2003 28.13 1:01.50 3:17.91
Daniel Agestav 2002 26.76 58.38 4:16.29
21Landskrona S/SS Delfin 2002Landskrona S/SS Delfin04:16.53
Filip Cederholm 2003 31.06 1:04.66 1:04.66
Birkan Ates 2002 32.29 1:11.35 2:16.01
Markus Rydgren 2003 27.29 1:00.53 3:16.54
Anton Liebenhagen 2005 28.18 59.99 4:16.53
22Örebro Simallians 2002Örebro Simallians04:16.77
Hannes Börjel 2002 31.83 1:07.12 1:07.12
Anton Svennberg 2002 32.19 1:10.84 2:17.96
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 27.94 1:01.16 3:19.12
Adrijan Danqi 2002 26.91 57.65 4:16.77
23Växjö Simsällskap 2002Växjö Simsällskap04:17.15
Emanuel Tidåsen 2002 30.90 1:04.90 1:04.90
Gustav Hammarstedt 2002 33.11 1:12.99 2:17.89
Anton Strand 2003 28.48 1:03.22 3:21.11
Oskar Axandersson 2002 26.28 56.04 4:17.15
24Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb04:20.71
Emil Kernen 2002 28.48 58.97 58.97
Sergej Basov 2003 34.29 1:16.41 2:15.38
Eric Lundström Silke 2003 28.08 1:02.11 3:17.49
William Norén 2006 28.33 1:03.22 4:20.71
25Simklubben Neptun 2002Simklubben Neptun04:21.55
Jakob Rasmuson 2003 30.79 1:06.24 1:06.24
Isak Wallström-Blomgren 2003 32.90 1:12.40 2:18.64
Karl Palmqvist 2002 28.25 1:05.12 3:23.76
Linus Thörn 2002 27.33 57.79 4:21.55
Spårvägen Simförening lag 2 2002Spårvägen SimföreningDSQ
Arvid Styrman 2002 32.72 1:07.87 1:07.87
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 1:07.602:19.24 3:30.13 4:38.47
2 Märta Högfeldt 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:07.352:19.78 3:32.05 4:41.84
3 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.222:19.56 3:31.48 4:41.89
4 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:08.442:21.11 3:32.90 4:43.21
5 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:05.022:16.92 3:30.20 4:43.59
6 Agnes Jakobsson 2005 Simklubben Ägir 1:07.572:19.73 3:33.33 4:45.56
7 Frida Jansson 2006 Simklubben Poseidon 1:07.022:20.29 3:34.97 4:48.81
8 Vilma Fagerström 2005 Umeå Simsällskap 1:08.762:21.70 3:36.47 4:50.17
9 Alba Arberg 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 1:07.732:21.05 3:37.04 4:50.82
10 Vega Vollmer 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:08.292:22.49 3:38.58 4:50.83
11 Elvira Lönnberg Flores 2006 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:11.322:26.41 3:40.14 4:52.49
12 Iris Martinsson 2005 Simklubben Neptun 1:09.812:24.88 3:40.20 4:52.58
13 Ebba Jönsson 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:09.642:24.86 3:40.20 4:52.66
14 Linn Melander 2005 Väsby Simsällskap 1:08.412:22.77 3:38.68 4:53.32
15 Tara Klarbo Egan 2005 Västerås Simsällskap 1:07.552:21.74 3:38.13 4:54.11
16 Linnea Lindberg 2005 Karlstads Simsällskap 1:08.382:24.33 3:40.79 4:54.73
17 Louise Strand 2005 Växjö Simsällskap 1:08.762:24.68 3:40.87 4:55.44
18 Wilma Eld 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 1:09.922:25.83 3:41.50 4:55.77
19 Elsa Kärvestedt 2005 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 1:11.232:27.86 3:43.32 4:58.07
20 Miranda Wahlstedt 2006 Karlstads Simsällskap 1:09.312:24.62 3:41.59 4:58.64
21 Wilma Åhlén 2005 Skuru Idrottsklubb 1:10.822:28.49 3:46.00 5:01.69
22 Hilma Ihreborn 2005 Värnamo Simsällskap 1:09.962:27.34 3:45.43 5:02.03
Nina Mirkhan 2006 Värnamo Simsällskap DSQ
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.752:15.72 3:24.53 4:33.06
2 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:05.812:16.37 3:27.52 4:36.54
3 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:06.682:18.15 3:29.12 4:37.92
4 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 1:06.242:17.72 3:29.65 4:40.36
5 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 1:07.512:20.13 3:31.45 4:41.32
6 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:08.452:19.92 3:31.40 4:42.07
7 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Hajen 1:07.672:19.59 3:32.15 4:43.67
8 Ida Lithner 2004 Säffle Simsällskap 1:06.672:18.87 3:31.92 4:43.96
9 Julia Lindgren 2004 Falu Simsällskap 1:05.572:18.42 3:32.69 4:44.66
10 Sofia Hein 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:07.852:20.07 3:33.03 4:45.50
11 Julia Osterman 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:07.262:18.91 3:32.52 4:45.81
12 Julia Olsson 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 1:07.872:21.74 3:35.93 4:47.81
13 Sara Hopmark 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:07.512:20.62 3:35.09 4:48.63
14 Amanda Takala 2004 Väsby Simsällskap 1:07.162:19.56 3:33.89 4:49.71
15 Thilde Smedbäck 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:09.062:23.63 3:37.94 4:49.95
16 Cajsa Wöhl 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:08.562:21.45 3:36.44 4:51.72
17 Olivia Gustafsson 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:09.682:24.42 3:38.95 4:52.36
18 Selma Holmer 2004 Turebergs Simklubb 1:07.122:20.40 3:36.67 4:53.68
19 Tyra Öhlin 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:09.702:25.34 3:42.06 4:58.10
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:03.532:11.12 3:19.42 4:26.14
2 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 1:03.952:12.74 3:21.25 4:27.82
3 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 1:04.192:13.97 3:23.55 4:32.07
4 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:04.692:14.86 3:25.33 4:33.03
5 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:05.842:14.90 3:24.98 4:33.59
6 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 1:05.292:15.90 3:26.26 4:34.60
7 Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 1:06.752:16.80 3:26.82 4:35.12
8 Elise Öberg 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 1:06.902:18.24 3:27.98 4:35.29
9 Moa Karlsson 2002 Simklubben Poseidon 1:05.032:15.35 3:26.29 4:35.85
10 Josephine Mikkelsen 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:05.822:16.22 3:26.31 4:35.98
11 Karin Widerberg 2003 Simklubben Laxen 1:06.632:16.89 3:27.35 4:36.76
12 Linnea Gipperth 2003 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:08.032:19.39 3:28.59 4:38.40
13 Maja Eriksson 2002 Eskilstuna Simklubb 1:06.772:18.61 3:29.62 4:38.44
14 Emma Roloff 2002 Södertörns Simsällskap 1:05.902:15.62 3:27.37 4:39.13
15 Amanda Lindqvist 2002 Järfälla Simsällskap 1:06.872:16.81 3:27.86 4:39.68
16 Linn Thid 2003 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:06.792:18.19 3:30.19 4:42.31
17 Alva Gonzalez-Glanberg 2002 Luleå Simsällskap 1:06.332:16.99 3:30.08 4:42.46
18 Magdalena Hagsten Skarda 2003 Örebro Simallians 1:07.132:20.03 3:33.31 4:45.51
19 Emilia Nordén 2003 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:07.062:19.99 3:33.17 4:45.70
20 Mollie Morfelt 2003 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:08.812:22.44 3:33.52 4:45.87
21 Moa Olofsson 2002 Osby Simsällskap 1:07.152:20.55 3:34.22 4:46.08
22 Ebba Jälminger 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:08.942:22.31 3:35.46 4:48.37
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 14 och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Thilda Häll 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 1:05.682:12.36 3:21.45 4:28.79
2 Lisa Nystrand 2006 Sala Simsällskap 1:06.992:17.56 3:27.93 4:34.60
3 Märta Högfeldt 2005 Linköpings Allmänna SS 1:06.132:16.62 3:26.87 4:36.01
4 Liv Bexell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:06.032:16.76 3:27.94 4:37.34
5 Sofia Abrahamsson 2005 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 1:05.032:16.12 3:27.99 4:39.09
6 Agnes Jakobsson 2005 Simklubben Ägir 1:06.252:18.13 3:32.32 4:46.02
7 Vilma Fagerström 2005 Umeå Simsällskap 1:07.562:19.91 3:34.39 4:46.92
8 Frida Jansson 2006 Simklubben Poseidon 1:06.832:20.47 3:35.16 4:48.57
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Kristina Orban 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 1:04.912:13.61 3:21.98 4:29.45
2 Johanna Edgren 2004 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:04.142:13.79 3:24.18 4:32.85
3 Tyra Littorin 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 1:05.572:16.41 3:27.44 4:36.41
4 Ebba Bladh Hazard 2004 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb 1:06.132:17.51 3:29.03 4:36.61
5 Thea Brünjes 2004 Kiviks Simklubb 1:06.662:17.07 3:29.26 4:38.82
6 Mica Nolén 2004 Simklubben Triton 1:06.472:17.14 3:29.09 4:39.94
7 Ella Gutenwik 2004 Simklubben Hajen 1:06.852:18.29 3:30.78 4:42.16
8 Ida Lithner 2004 Säffle Simsällskap 1:06.972:18.50 3:31.34 4:43.41
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, 16-17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1 Lucie Hanquet 2003 Föreningen Göteborg Sim 1:02.872:09.83 3:17.68 4:24.34
2 Elvira Mörtstrand 2003 Västerås Simsällskap 1:03.262:10.19 3:17.93 4:26.30
3 Sabina Alman 2003 Luleå Simsällskap 1:03.842:12.72 3:22.27 4:28.37
4 Olivia Hansson 2003 Kiviks Simklubb 1:03.482:12.33 3:21.96 4:28.69
5 Emilia Rönningdal 2002 S 71 1:03.882:13.03 3:22.63 4:28.99
6 Elise Öberg 2002 Njurunda Simsällskap 1:04.592:14.17 3:22.80 4:30.56
7 Thilda Ström 2003 Täby Sim 1:04.972:15.02 3:25.21 4:32.79
8 Linn Suchomel 2003 Skövde Simsällskap 1:05.462:15.48 3:25.39 4:33.70
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Herrar, 14 och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Felix Tjärnberg 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.74 56.01
2 Viktor Svärd 2005 Simklubben Ägir 27.66 56.34
3 Tim Rogersson 2005 Simklubben Neptun 27.75 57.06
4 Joel Nilsson 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 27.55 57.94
5 Seth Nillund 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 27.81 58.00
6 Henry Plavans 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 28.02 58.02
7 Jacob Langell 2005 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 28.04 58.48
8 Axel Vaide 2005 Ängelholms Simsällskap 27.62 58.78
9 Kailan Jimenez 2005 Föreningen Varberg Sim 28.12 58.80
10 Danny Simaleza 2005 Upsala Simsällskap 28.42 59.04
11 Aram Kazarian 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.53 59.25
12 Hugo Fransson 2005 Kalmar Simsällskap 28.00 59.42
13 Levente Nagy 2005 Ljungby Simsällskap 27.88 59.46
Kevin Hellman 2005 Södertörns Simsällskap 28.69 59.46
15 Lucas Humling 2005 Sandvikens Sim o Hoppklubb 28.57 59.47
16 Bill Beckman 2005 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 28.39 59.51
17 Vincent Flores 2005 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb 28.39 59.62
18 Gustav Fahlström 2005 Motala Simsällskap 29.16 59.88
19 Lucas Bontidean 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 29.35 59.97
20 Tim Nageus 2005 Simklubben Elfsborg 28.69 1:00.02
21 Anton Liebenhagen 2005 Landskrona Simsällskap 28.95 1:00.07
22 Aron Ekblad 2005 Spårvägen Simförening 28.36 1:00.18
23 Henry Israelsson 2006 Järfälla Simsällskap 28.53 1:00.27
24 Alvin Åkesson 2005 Föreningen Varberg Sim 28.70 1:00.37
25 Erik Mulikov 2005 Säffle Simsällskap 29.35 1:00.63
26 Samuel Sjökvist 2005 Gävle Simsällskap 29.08 1:01.00
Nayan Ljungholm 2005 Simklubben Poseidon 29.12 1:01.00
28 Leopold Grinnemo 2005 Jönköpings Simsällskap 29.28 1:01.57
29 Gabriel Hachem 2005 Simklubben Ran 29.54 1:01.94
30 Yaser Sultan 2005 Simklubben Ran 29.72 1:01.99
31 Victor Borg 2005 Simklubben Triton 29.48 1:02.07
32 Arvid Kvorning 2005 Föreningen Varberg Sim 29.32 1:02.38
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Herrar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Jonathan Palminger 2004 Simklubben Triton 27.10 55.63
2 William Lundblad 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.05 55.64
3 Nils Malmberg 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 26.64 56.23
4 Hektor Kvarnlöf 2004 Kungsbacka Simsällskap 26.79 56.48
5 Hugo Lennartsson 2004 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 27.40 56.67
6 Alvin Välkki 2004 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.78 56.82
7 Anton Witzell 2004 Simklubben Lödde 27.17 56.86
8 Teo Mravac 2004 Föreningen Varberg Sim 27.00 57.02
9 Kevin Söderqvist 2004 Simklubben Elfsborg 27.64 57.41
10 Kasper Nygren 2004 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 27.55 57.42
11 Eddie Dahlström 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 27.44 57.60
12 Theo Ylipää 2004 Luleå Simsällskap 27.47 57.69
13 Jason Walterstad 2004 Sundsvalls Simsällskap 27.52 57.79
14 Iyas Kalash 2004 Umeå Simsällskap 27.91 57.84
15 Marcus Bülund 2004 Karlstads Simsällskap 28.29 58.14
16 Ville Seppälä 2004 Smålandsstenars Simsällskap 27.92 58.16
17 David Olofsson 2004 Simklubben Poseidon 28.41 58.25
18 Gabriel Eriksson 2004 Jönköpings Simsällskap 28.07 58.26
19 Erik Olsson 2004 Simklubben Laxen 27.95 58.31
20 Noah Malmgren 2004 S 71 27.53 58.53
21 Ludvig Romare 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 28.51 58.58
22 Morris Martin 2004 Simklubben Neptun 28.26 58.77
23 Markus Stahre 2004 Linköpings Allmänna SS 28.22 58.90
24 John Zetterqvist 2004 Järfälla Simsällskap 28.54 59.32
25 Max Ringström 2004 Föreningen Trelleborg Sim 28.55 59.35
26 Gustaf Stokholm 2004 Ängelholms Simsällskap 28.17 59.52
27 Elias Robertsson 2004 Föreningen Uddevalla Sim 28.37 59.65
28 Felix Rosenkvist 2004 Simklubben Sydsim 27.90 59.98
29 Michael Andrée 2004 Södertörns Simsällskap 28.87 1:00.11
30 Johan Thormé Rova 2004 Södertälje Simsällskap 28.73 1:00.25
Eskil Ramäng 2004 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb DSQ
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Herrar, 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1 Elias Persson 2002 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb 24.88 51.73
2 Felix Bengs-Stattin 2002 Umeå Simsällskap 25.31 53.18
3 John Brolin 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.05 53.38
4 David Falk 2003 Simklubben Poseidon 25.54 53.72
5 Daniel Fischer 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 25.64 53.78
6 Max Leisten 2002 Karlstads Simsällskap 25.76 54.07
7 Oscar Elfers 2002 Helsingborgs Simsällskap 26.07 54.48
8 Gustav Henriksen 2002 Spårvägen Simförening 26.37 54.56
9 David Reinholdsson 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg 25.67 54.61
10 Felix Jedbratt 2003 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap 26.33 54.74
11 Dennie Halilovic 2002 Simklubben Sydsim