Simklubben S02

Klubbrekord

[Uppdaterad: 2018-04-09]
Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Christin Heina 00:26.63 2013-12-01 Barracuda Race Christin Heina 00:27.17 2014-07-04 SM/JSM (50m)
100m frisim Christin Heina 00:58.12 2013-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Erica Dahlgren 00:59.54 2017-07-04 SM/JSM (50m) 2017
200m frisim Erica Dahlgren 02:04.46 2013-11-09 Sum-Sim region (reg. nr 5) Erica Dahlgren 02:04.99 2016-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2016
400m frisim Erica Dahlgren 04:16.18 2015-11-05 SM/JSM (25m) 2015 Erica Dahlgren 04:22.25 2015-07-04 SM/JSM (50m)
800m frisim Erica Dahlgren 08:45.59 2014-11-19 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Erica Dahlgren 09:02.15 2016-07-07 SM/JSM (50m) 2016
1500m frisim Erica Dahlgren 16:45.51 2013-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Erica Dahlgren 17:17.20 2015-07-05 SM/JSM (50m)
50m bröstsim Lina Berg 00:32.98 2016-05-02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 Lina Berg 00:32.92 2014-07-03 SM/JSM (50m)
100m bröstsim Lina Berg 01:11.24 2016-05-01 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 Lina Berg 01:13.54 2014-07-05 SM/JSM (50m)
200m bröstsim Lina Berg 02:38.41 2013-11-21 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Lina Berg 02:43.28 2016-05-28 Laxaleken 2016
50m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 00:29.23 2004-03-14 Inne-SM Elin Harnebrandt 00:30.15 2004-04-03 GP2/EM/EJM-kval (50m)
100m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 01:03.03 2005-06-06 ULLBERGSTROFEN 2005 Elin Harnebrandt 01:05.98 2004-03-21 Femnationers
200m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 02:15.07 2004-03-13 Inne-SM Tilde Lundmark 02:23.53 2011-07-24 SUM-SIM 2011 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Christin Heina 00:28.56 2013-11-30 Barracuda Race Erica Dahlgren 00:29.19 2016-02-28 Borås Speedo Meet 2016
100m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 01:03.23 2016-05-01 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 Erica Dahlgren 01:04.43 2016-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2016
200m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 02:22.81 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Erica Dahlgren 02:24.48 2016-07-10 SM/JSM (50m) 2016
100m medley Ebba Hellström 01:06.01 2011-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2011 finaler 25        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:22.38 2014-11-19 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Ebba Hellström 02:25.68 2014-05-25 Laxaleken 2014
400m medley Ebba Hellström 04:58.84 2011-02-05 JSM (25m) 2011 Ebba Hellström 05:06.85 2009-07-19 SUM-SIM 2009 (50m)
4x50m frisim S02
Julia Bellvik
Erica Dahlgren
Elsa Johansson
Lina Berg
01:48.87 2015-11-04 SM/JSM (25m) 2015 S02
Erica Dahlgren
Ebba Hellström
Klara Simonsson
Julia Bellvik
01:54.82 2011-04-23 Tartu Kevad
4x100m frisim S02
Christin Heina
Julia Bellvik
Erica Dahlgren
Ebba Hellström
03:57.41 2014-10-26 DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2014 S02
Christin Heina
Erica Dahlgren
Johanna Andersson
Ebba Hellström
04:02.84 2014-07-02 SM/JSM (50m)
4x200m frisim S02
Ebba Hellström
Christin Heina
Tilde Lundmark
Erica Dahlgren
08:30.97 2013-11-21 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 S02
Erica Dahlgren
Lina Berg
Julia Bellvik
Johanna Andersson
08:49.88 2013-06-26 Sum-Sim (50m) 2013
4x50m medley S02
Julia Bellvik
Lina Berg
Erica Dahlgren
Elsa Johansson
02:00.70 2015-11-07 SM/JSM (25m) 2015 S02
Klara Simonsson
Lina Berg
Ebba Hellström
Erica Dahlgren
02:08.03 2011-04-22 Tartu Kevad
4x100m medley S02
Tilde Lundmark
Lina Berg
Johanna Andersson
Christin Heina
04:19.98 2013-11-24 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 S02
Tilde Lundmark
Lina Berg
Erica Dahlgren
Christin Heina
04:27.30 2014-07-05 SM/JSM (50m)
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Elias Gausel 00:23.54 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Elias Gausel 00:24.33 2016-04-02 Swim Open Stockholm
100m frisim Elias Gausel 00:51.44 2016-11-08 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 Elias Gausel 00:53.20 2016-04-01 Swim Open Stockholm
200m frisim Filip Holmquist 01:52.22 2012-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2012 finaler 25 Filip Holmquist 01:56.82 2012-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2012
400m frisim Anton Björck-Teuscher 03:56.37 2016-11-04 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 Anton Björck-Teuscher 04:10.80 2016-03-30 Swim Open Stockholm
800m frisim Anton Björck-Teuscher 08:14.36 2016-11-05 SM/JSM (25m) 2016 Anton Björck-Teuscher 08:40.47 2016-04-02 Swim Open Stockholm
1500m frisim Anton Björck-Teuscher 15:47.22 2014-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Anton Björck-Teuscher 16:30.06 2016-07-06 SM/JSM (50m) 2016
50m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 00:29.33 2007-11-25 Inne-SM 2007 (25m) Deniz Hekmati 00:29.72 2008-07-16 UTE-SM/JSM 2008 (50m)
100m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 01:04.17 2008-05-02 ULLBERGSTROFEN 2008 Erik Kähr 01:06.64 2012-06-17 UGP3
200m bröstsim Alexander Dimcevski 02:20.49 2014-11-19 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Alexander Dimcevski 02:26.63 2013-07-03 SM/JSM (50m)
50m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 00:27.12 2014-11-23 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Filip Holmquist 00:29.21 2011-06-12 DM/JDM VSSF 2011
100m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 00:58.24 2014-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Alexander Dimcevski 01:02.15 2012-07-20 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
200m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 02:07.12 2012-09-22 Wadköpingsdoppet 2012 Alexander Dimcevski 02:13.17 2012-07-19 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
50m fjärilsim Nils Montalva 00:26.09 2013-11-20 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Nils Montalva 00:26.36 2013-07-03 SM/JSM (50m)
100m fjärilsim Nils Montalva 00:59.19 2013-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2013 finaler 25 Deniz Hekmati 01:00.98 2008-06-01 Laxaleken
200m fjärilsim Filip Holmquist 02:07.92 2012-01-27 JSM (25m) 2012 Filip Holmquist 02:12.37 2012-03-24 Swedish Grand Prix 3
100m medley Filip Holmquist 00:58.73 2012-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2012 finaler 25        
200m medley Alexander Dimcevski 02:06.24 2014-11-20 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Filip Holmquist 02:13.03 2012-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2012
400m medley Anton Björck-Teuscher 04:29.15 2014-11-23 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Anton Björck-Teuscher 04:42.85 2016-04-01 Swim Open Stockholm
4x50m frisim S02
Elias Gausel
Alexander Dimcevski
Johannes Sköld
Jesper Böhn
01:37.33 2014-11-20 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 S02
Elias Gausel
Johannes Sköld
Alexander Dimcevski
Jakob Schariot
01:49.37 2011-04-23 Tartu Kevad
4x100m frisim S02
Elias Gausel
Alexander Dimcevski
Johannes Sköld
Jesper Böhn
03:33.72 2014-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 S02
Martin Janson
Robert O´Gorman
Alexander Dimcevski
Filip Holmquist
03:42.59 2012-07-01 SM/JSM (50m) 2012
4x200m frisim S02
Anton Björck-Teuscher
Elias Gausel
Alexander Dimcevski
Johannes Sköld
07:40.62 2014-11-19 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 S02
Elias Gausel
Alexander Dimcevski
Jakob Schariot
Johannes Sköld
08:15.01 2013-07-04 SM/JSM (50m)
4x50m medley S02
Alexander Dimcevski
Konrad Nilsson
Filip Holmquist
Martin Janson
01:47.92 2012-01-27 JSM (25m) 2012 S02
Elias Gausel
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk
Nils Montalva
Sebastian Paling
02:01.30 2013-07-06 NUSS 50m
4x100m medley S02
Alexander Dimcevski
Konrad Nilsson
Filip Holmquist
Martin Janson
04:00.27 2012-01-28 JSM (25m) 2012 S02
Alexander Dimcevski
Erik Kähr
Robert O´Gorman
Filip Holmquist
04:04.26 2012-06-28 SM/JSM (50m) 2012
Mixed 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
4x50m frisim S02
Elias Gausel
Erica Dahlgren
Anton Björck-Teuscher
Julia Bellvik
01:42.86 2016-05-02 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25        
4x100m frisim         S02
Pernilla Lindberg
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk
Tilde Lundmark
Elias Gausel
04:08.67 2014-06-27 Bockstensdoppet
4x50m medley S02
Anton Björck-Teuscher
Lina Berg
Erica Dahlgren
Elias Gausel
01:53.24 2016-05-01 Ullbergstrofén 2016 finaler 25 S02
Ebba Hellström
Lina Berg
Anton Björck-Teuscher
Elias Gausel
01:58.06 2016-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2016
4x100m medley         S02
Tilde Lundmark
Pernilla Lindberg
Elias Gausel
Sebastian Paling
04:42.63 2014-04-13 Falkenberg Race 2014

Klubbrekord, 16-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Erica Dahlgren 00:27.66 2013-10-26 DM/JDM 25m Erica Dahlgren 00:27.75 2013-05-26 Laxaleken
100m frisim Elin Harnebrandt 00:58.13 2004-10-31 Sum-Sim Region Erica Dahlgren 01:00.08 2013-05-25 Laxaleken
200m frisim Erica Dahlgren 02:04.46 2013-11-09 Sum-Sim region (reg. nr 5) Erica Dahlgren 02:07.86 2013-06-26 Sum-Sim (50m) 2013
400m frisim Erica Dahlgren 04:18.46 2013-12-08 Sum-Sim riksfinal 2013 Erica Dahlgren 04:33.97 2013-06-28 Sum-Sim (50m) 2013
800m frisim Erica Dahlgren 08:50.07 2013-11-20 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Erica Dahlgren 09:15.94 2013-06-30 Sum-Sim (50m) 2013
1500m frisim Erica Dahlgren 16:45.51 2013-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2013 Erica Dahlgren 17:30.88 2013-07-07 SM/JSM (50m)
50m bröstsim Lina Berg 00:34.05 2012-11-23 SM (25m) 2012 Lina Berg 00:34.57 2012-05-26 Laxaleken 2012
100m bröstsim Lina Berg 01:13.40 2012-11-24 SM (25m) 2012 Lina Berg 01:15.74 2012-06-30 SM/JSM (50m) 2012
200m bröstsim Lina Berg 02:42.18 2012-11-10 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Lina Berg 02:45.95 2012-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2012
50m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 00:29.23 2004-03-14 Inne-SM Elin Harnebrandt 00:30.15 2004-04-03 GP2/EM/EJM-kval (50m)
100m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 01:03.07 2004-11-20 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Elin Harnebrandt 01:05.98 2004-03-21 Femnationers
200m ryggsim Elin Harnebrandt 02:15.07 2004-03-13 Inne-SM Tilde Lundmark 02:23.53 2011-07-24 SUM-SIM 2011 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 00:30.14 2013-09-08 ARENA USO 2013 Erica Dahlgren 00:29.82 2013-05-25 Laxaleken
100m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 01:05.17 2013-11-10 Sum-Sim region (reg. nr 5) Erica Dahlgren 01:06.44 2013-06-02 UGP3
200m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 02:23.18 2013-11-09 Sum-Sim region (reg. nr 5) Johanna Andersson 02:31.69 2012-07-19 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
100m medley Ebba Hellström 01:08.07 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:23.78 2008-11-22 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2008 (25m) Ebba Hellström 02:29.32 2008-07-11 SUM-SIM 2008 (50m)
400m medley Ebba Hellström 05:00.45 2008-11-23 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2008 (25m) Ebba Hellström 05:09.14 2008-07-13 SUM-SIM 2008 (50m)
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Elias Gausel 00:25.18 2012-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2012 finaler 25 Elias Gausel 00:25.75 2012-05-27 Laxaleken 2012
100m frisim Elias Gausel 00:54.22 2012-11-11 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Elias Gausel 00:56.33 2012-05-26 Laxaleken 2012
200m frisim Johannes Sköld 01:59.06 2012-12-01 Barracuda Race Konrad Nilsson 02:03.39 2011-07-23 SUM-SIM 2011 (50m)
400m frisim Jesper Böhn 04:13.85 2014-11-09 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Filip Holmquist 04:23.74 2010-07-23 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
800m frisim Jesper Böhn 08:37.17 2014-11-20 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Jesper Böhn 09:16.47 2014-06-29 Sum-Sim (50m) 2014
1500m frisim Jesper Böhn 16:25.53 2014-11-22 SM/JSM (25m) 2014 Jesper Böhn 17:46.48 2014-05-25 Laxaleken 2014
50m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 00:30.56 2005-12-04 Barracuda Race Konrad Nilsson 00:32.36 2011-07-03 SM/JSM 2011
100m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 01:07.07 2005-11-27 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2005 (25m) Deniz Hekmati 01:10.10 2005-05-08 SPEEDO 2005
200m bröstsim Alexander Dimcevski 02:24.16 2011-11-24 SM (25m) 2011 Alexander Dimcevski 02:31.27 2011-07-01 SM/JSM 2011
50m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 00:28.45 2011-11-05 DM VSSF 25 m Filip Holmquist 00:29.72 2010-07-15 SM/JSM 2010
100m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 00:59.99 2011-12-17 Sum-Sim (25m) 2011 Filip Holmquist 01:03.46 2010-07-22 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
200m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 02:08.19 2011-11-25 SM (25m) 2011 Filip Holmquist 02:16.83 2010-07-22 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Eddie Sjörén-Hedberg 00:27.05 2007-11-24 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Eddie Sjörén-Hedberg 00:28.06 2007-07-07 DM JDM 50M
100m fjärilsim Filip Holmquist 01:01.51 2010-11-14 Sum-Sim Region Konrad Nilsson 01:02.56 2011-07-23 SUM-SIM 2011 (50m)
200m fjärilsim Filip Holmquist 02:15.93 2010-10-30 DM VSSF 25 m Alexander Dimcevski 02:23.51 2011-06-11 DM/JDM VSSF 2011
100m medley Deniz Hekmati 01:01.70 2005-12-03 Barracuda Race        
200m medley Alexander Dimcevski 02:10.25 2011-12-17 Sum-Sim (25m) 2011 Alexander Dimcevski 02:16.03 2011-07-02 SM/JSM 2011
400m medley Alexander Dimcevski 04:40.95 2011-11-27 SM (25m) 2011 Alexander Dimcevski 04:55.43 2011-07-03 SM/JSM 2011

Klubbrekord, 15-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Erica Dahlgren 00:27.81 2012-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2012 finaler 25 Erica Dahlgren 00:28.47 2012-05-27 Laxaleken 2012
100m frisim Erica Dahlgren 00:58.96 2012-11-11 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Therese Josefsson 01:00.81 2008-05-31 Laxaleken
200m frisim Erica Dahlgren 02:07.96 2012-11-10 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Erica Dahlgren 02:11.27 2012-07-20 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
400m frisim Erica Dahlgren 04:29.19 2012-11-25 SM (25m) 2012 Erica Dahlgren 04:34.28 2012-07-21 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
800m frisim Erica Dahlgren 09:10.78 2012-11-23 SM (25m) 2012 Erica Dahlgren 09:29.30 2012-07-19 Sum-Sim (50m) 2012
1500m frisim Selma Avdic 18:44.21 2018-01-28 UGP 2 Ebba Hellström 18:38.13 2007-07-08 DM JDM 50M
50m bröstsim Emelie Edberg 00:34.55 2017-11-26 Barracuda Race Lina Berg 00:35.73 2011-05-28 Laxaleken 2011
100m bröstsim Lina Berg 01:14.92 2011-02-05 JSM (25m) 2011 Lina Berg 01:17.08 2011-04-29 Ullbergstrofén 2011
200m bröstsim Lina Berg 02:44.08 2011-02-13 UGP1 och Taiga Cup 2011 Lina Berg 02:50.53 2011-04-23 Tartu Kevad
50m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 00:30.87 2009-11-29 Inne-SM 2009 (25m) Anna Sirenius Lundberg 00:32.36 2009-05-24 Speedo Open 2009
100m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 01:05.76 2009-11-14 Sum-Sim Region Anna Sirenius Lundberg 01:08.84 2009-07-18 SUM-SIM 2009 (50m)
200m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 02:21.30 2009-11-28 Inne-SM 2009 (25m) Anna Sirenius Lundberg 02:27.61 2009-05-31 Laxaleken
50m fjärilsim Erica Dahlgren 00:30.13 2012-12-01 Barracuda Race Selma Avdic 00:31.12 2018-04-07 Falkenberg Race 2018
100m fjärilsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 01:08.95 2009-09-26 Trollsimmet 2009 Anna Sirenius Lundberg 01:08.72 2009-07-17 SUM-SIM 2009 (50m)
200m fjärilsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 02:30.80 2009-11-14 Sum-Sim Region Selma Avdic 02:33.62 2018-02-24 Borås Speedo Meet 2018
100m medley Selma Avdic 01:09.19 2018-03-25 Öresund Meeting 2018        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:26.99 2007-02-04 JSM (25m) Ebba Hellström 02:29.80 2007-06-24 ICG Reykjavik 2007
400m medley Ebba Hellström 05:08.58 2007-11-11 Sum-Sim Region Ebba Hellström 05:11.63 2007-07-01 SUM-SIM 2007 (50m)
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Elias Gausel 00:25.40 2011-12-04 Barracuda Race Robert O´Gorman 00:26.05 2010-05-30 Laxaleken 2010
100m frisim Dennis Gnutek 00:55.21 2004-10-31 Sum-Sim Region Dennis Gnutek 00:57.35 2004-05-02 Sydsim Swim Meet
200m frisim Dennis Gnutek 02:01.39 2004-11-07 JDM Elias Gausel 02:08.18 2011-06-12 DM/JDM VSSF 2011
400m frisim Dennis Gnutek 04:19.03 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Elias Gausel 04:33.14 2011-07-22 SUM-SIM 2011 (50m)
800m frisim Jesper Böhn 09:07.11 2013-10-12 UGP 4 Anders Harnebrandt 09:31.62 2005-06-12 DM/JDM 50m 2005
1500m frisim Dennis Gnutek 17:18.85 2004-11-07 JDM Anders Harnebrandt 17:52.80 2005-05-07 SPEEDO 2005
50m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 00:31.00 2004-11-27 Barracuda Race Felix Wrakén 00:34.18 2018-04-07 Falkenberg Race 2018
100m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 01:07.74 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Deniz Hekmati 01:10.67 2004-07-11 SUM-SIM 2004 (50m)
200m bröstsim Deniz Hekmati 02:29.45 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Deniz Hekmati 02:36.83 2004-07-09 SUM-SIM 2004 (50m)
50m ryggsim Nicklas Lindroth 00:29.18 2005-12-03 Barracuda Race Nicklas Lindroth 00:31.50 2005-05-29 Laxaleken 2005
100m ryggsim Alexander Dimcevski 01:01.21 2010-12-11 Sum-Sim 2010 Riks (25m) Alexander Dimcevski 01:05.00 2010-07-23 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
200m ryggsim Filip Holmquist 02:11.04 2009-12-13 SUM-SIM Riksfinal (25m) Anders Harnebrandt 02:17.93 2005-07-07 SUM-SIM 2005 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Deniz Hekmati 00:28.46 2004-11-27 Barracuda Race Leo Vartoomian 00:28.33 2015-05-23 Laxaleken
100m fjärilsim Leo Vartoomian 01:03.97 2015-11-15 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2015 Daniel Clasén 01:05.79 2018-02-25 Borås Speedo Meet 2018
200m fjärilsim Alexander Dimcevski 02:26.51 2010-12-05 Barracuda Race Daniel Clasén 02:31.99 2018-02-24 Borås Speedo Meet 2018
100m medley Felix Wrakén 01:04.56 2018-03-24 Öresund Meeting 2018        
200m medley Alexander Dimcevski 02:17.20 2010-12-11 Sum-Sim 2010 Riks (25m) Alexander Dimcevski 02:21.22 2010-07-24 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
400m medley Alexander Dimcevski 04:55.01 2010-12-12 Sum-Sim 2010 Riks (25m) Alexander Dimcevski 05:06.56 2010-07-22 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)

Klubbrekord, 14-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Erica Dahlgren 00:28.31 2011-12-03 Barracuda Race Erica Dahlgren 00:28.51 2011-05-29 Laxaleken 2011
100m frisim Ebba Hellström 01:00.68 2006-11-23 Inne-SM 2006 (25m) Erica Dahlgren 01:02.49 2011-04-23 Tartu Kevad
200m frisim Ebba Hellström 02:10.10 2006-12-02 Barracuda Race Ebba Hellström 02:14.73 2006-05-27 SPEEDO 2006
400m frisim Ebba Hellström 04:34.14 2006-01-15 JDM Ebba Hellström 04:40.08 2006-05-13 Sydsim Swim Meet
800m frisim Ebba Hellström 09:28.25 2006-01-14 JDM Ebba Hellström 09:31.13 2006-07-13 SUM-SIM 2006 (50m)
1500m frisim Selma Avdic 19:10.45 2017-10-22 UGP 1 2017 Ebba Hellström 18:33.93 2006-06-11 DM JDM 50M
50m bröstsim Lina Berg 00:35.07 2010-12-05 Barracuda Race Astrid Johansson 00:37.54 2011-05-28 Laxaleken 2011
100m bröstsim Lina Berg 01:18.75 2010-05-02 ULLBERGSTROFEN 2010 Lina Berg 01:20.05 2010-07-22 SUM-SIM 2010 (50m)
200m bröstsim Lina Berg 02:43.56 2010-12-04 Barracuda Race Ebba Hellström 02:55.30 2006-05-14 Sydsim Swim Meet
50m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 00:31.63 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Hanna Gebart 00:33.44 2014-05-25 Laxaleken 2014
100m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 01:07.64 2008-10-26 Sum-Sim Region Hanna Gebart 01:09.11 2014-06-28 Sum-Sim (50m) 2014
200m ryggsim Anna Sirenius Lundberg 02:23.90 2008-12-07 Barracuda Race Tilde Lundmark 02:28.31 2009-07-19 SUM-SIM 2009 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 00:30.94 2017-11-25 Barracuda Race Selma Avdic 00:30.97 2017-05-27 Laxaleken 2017
100m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 01:07.96 2017-11-11 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2017 Selma Avdic 01:09.13 2017-02-26 Borås Speedo Meet 2017
200m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 02:30.72 2017-02-04 NUSS Äldre Ebba Hellström 02:35.33 2006-05-26 SPEEDO 2006
100m medley Selma Avdic 01:09.58 2017-11-24 Barracuda Race        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:25.23 2006-11-19 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2006 (25m) Ebba Hellström 02:28.89 2006-07-14 SUM-SIM 2006 (50m)
400m medley Ebba Hellström 05:06.53 2006-11-18 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2006 (25m) Ebba Hellström 05:14.23 2006-07-16 SUM-SIM 2006 (50m)
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:25.72 2009-11-26 Inne-SM 2009 (25m) Robert O´Gorman 00:26.46 2009-06-14 DM/JDM VSSF 2009
100m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:56.53 2009-11-14 Sum-Sim Region Robert O´Gorman 00:58.96 2009-07-19 SUM-SIM 2009 (50m)
200m frisim Elias Gausel 02:06.53 2010-12-11 Sum-Sim 2010 Riks (25m) Esa Virtanen 02:11.14 2004-07-10 SUM-SIM 2004 (50m)
400m frisim Esa Virtanen 04:27.45 2004-10-30 Sum-Sim Region Esa Virtanen 04:43.71 2004-05-02 Sydsim Swim Meet
800m frisim Felix Wrakén 09:10.43 2017-12-10 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2017 Anders Harnebrandt 09:45.73 2004-06-20 DM JDM 50M
1500m frisim Esa Virtanen 17:37.91 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Esa Virtanen 18:26.27 2004-07-11 SUM-SIM 2004 (50m)
50m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 00:32.87 2017-11-26 Barracuda Race Felix Wrakén 00:34.18 2017-07-01 Bockstensdoppet 2017
100m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 01:11.19 2017-09-23 Wadköpingsdoppet 2017 Felix Wrakén 01:15.50 2017-07-13 Sum-Sim (50m) 2017
200m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 02:33.95 2017-12-10 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2017 Vide Troberg Eskola 02:50.14 2017-07-12 Sum-Sim (50m) 2017 Extralopp
50m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 00:30.63 2009-11-02 DM 25 m Filip Holmquist 00:32.59 2008-06-08 Speedo 2008
100m ryggsim Nicklas Lindroth 01:04.54 2004-10-31 Sum-Sim Region Nicklas Lindroth 01:08.35 2004-05-01 Sydsim Swim Meet
200m ryggsim Nicklas Lindroth 02:19.69 2004-11-28 Barracuda Race Filip Holmquist 02:29.26 2008-07-10 SUM-SIM 2008 (50m)
50m fjärilsim Leo Vartoomian 00:28.24 2014-11-29 Barracuda Race Daniel Clasén 00:29.45 2017-07-01 Bockstensdoppet 2017
100m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 01:03.49 2017-11-11 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2017 Daniel Clasén 01:05.55 2017-07-15 Sum-Sim (50m) 2017
200m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 02:21.94 2017-11-26 Barracuda Race Daniel Clasén 02:25.93 2017-07-13 Sum-Sim (50m) 2017
100m medley Felix Wrakén 01:04.96 2017-11-24 Barracuda Race        
200m medley Felix Wrakén 02:22.48 2017-09-23 Wadköpingsdoppet 2017 Felix Wrakén 02:30.48 2017-07-14 Sum-Sim (50m) 2017
400m medley Felix Wrakén 05:00.49 2017-12-09 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2017 Daniel Clasén 05:43.39 2017-06-11 UGP3

Klubbrekord, 13-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Erica Dahlgren 00:28.10 2010-12-05 Barracuda Race Erica Dahlgren 00:29.49 2010-05-30 Laxaleken 2010
100m frisim Erica Dahlgren 01:00.49 2010-11-13 Sum-Sim Region Erica Dahlgren 01:03.33 2010-07-04 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
200m frisim Ebba Hellström 02:14.08 2005-12-01 JSM (25m) Ebba Hellström 02:16.77 2005-05-06 SPEEDO 2005
400m frisim Ebba Hellström 04:41.39 2005-03-12 Nordiska Ungdomssimspel Yngre Ebba Hellström 04:43.40 2005-05-07 SPEEDO 2005
800m frisim Ebba Hellström 09:43.65 2005-04-23 Skagerrak Rundt Ebba Hellström 09:48.20 2005-05-08 SPEEDO 2005
1500m frisim Hanna Erléus 20:20.87 2010-02-13 UGP1 & Trekungasimmet Amanda Böhn 21:34.39 2014-06-08 DM/JDM 50m VSSF 2014
50m bröstsim Emma Abrahamsson 00:36.97 2016-12-04 Barracuda Race Emma Abrahamsson 00:37.81 2016-06-11 DM/JDM 50m 2016
100m bröstsim Lina Berg 01:20.59 2009-11-18 Sum-Sim Region Emma Abrahamsson 01:25.13 2016-06-10 UGP3 50m 2016
200m bröstsim Klara Simonsson 02:53.75 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Lina Berg 03:03.20 2009-06-28 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
50m ryggsim Klara Simonsson 00:32.93 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Hanna Gebart 00:34.48 2013-07-06 NUSS 50m
100m ryggsim Hanna Gebart 01:09.44 2013-12-08 Sum-Sim riksfinal 2013 Ebba Hellström 01:13.07 2005-05-01 Sydsim Swim Meet
200m ryggsim Sandra Olsson 02:31.41 2005-11-12 JDM Sandra Olsson 02:37.06 2005-05-07 SPEEDO 2005
50m fjärilsim Emma Abrahamsson 00:31.65 2016-12-03 Barracuda Race Selma Avdic 00:32.31 2016-05-27 Speedo Open 2016
100m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 01:09.11 2016-11-12 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 Selma Avdic 01:12.99 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
200m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 02:41.30 2016-09-17 Arena Cup 2016 Selma Avdic 02:45.65 2016-04-02 Swim Open Stockholm
100m medley Klara Simonsson 01:13.36 2008-11-09 DM 25 m        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:33.08 2005-03-13 Nordiska Ungdomssimspel Yngre Selma Avdic 02:39.41 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
400m medley Ebba Hellström 05:23.26 2005-10-02 UGP 4 S77 Sum Meet Ebba Hellström 05:37.01 2005-04-30 Sydsim Swim Meet
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:26.28 2008-12-07 Barracuda Race Robert O´Gorman 00:28.22 2008-06-01 Laxaleken
100m frisim Felix Wrakén 00:59.39 2016-11-13 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 Robert O´Gorman 01:03.06 2008-07-10 SUM-SIM 2008 (50m)
200m frisim Robert O´Gorman 02:14.89 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Johannes Sköld 02:20.35 2009-06-27 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
400m frisim Felix Wrakén 04:34.89 2016-11-12 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 Johannes Sköld 04:57.30 2009-06-28 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
800m frisim Johannes Sköld 10:13.15 2009-10-10 UGP 4 Maximus Murray 10:40.60 2016-06-10 UGP3 50m 2016
1500m frisim Johannes Sköld 19:19.50 2009-03-21 UGP 2 / Team Sportia Swim Johannes Sköld 19:49.48 2009-06-26 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
50m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 00:34.77 2016-09-11 Serneke Swim Open Felix Wrakén 00:37.15 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
100m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 01:14.10 2016-12-03 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 Felix Wrakén 01:23.00 2016-02-27 Borås Speedo Meet 2016
200m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 02:46.92 2016-09-18 Arena Cup 2016 Felix Wrakén 02:57.60 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
50m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 00:30.80 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Robert O´Gorman 00:33.88 2008-06-01 Laxaleken
100m ryggsim Filip Holmquist 01:09.43 2007-11-24 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Johannes Sköld 01:13.38 2009-06-26 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
200m ryggsim Maximus Murray 02:34.29 2016-12-04 Barracuda Race Magnus Sigurdsson 02:40.98 2006-05-28 Laxaleken 2006
50m fjärilsim Robert O´Gorman 00:30.10 2008-12-06 Barracuda Race Daniel Clasén 00:31.46 2016-05-27 Speedo Open 2016
100m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 01:07.08 2016-12-04 Sum-Sim Riksfinal 2016 Daniel Clasén 01:11.43 2016-06-11 UGP3 50m 2016
200m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 02:33.92 2016-09-17 Arena Cup 2016 Daniel Clasén 02:41.21 2016-06-12 UGP3 50m 2016
100m medley Felix Wrakén 01:11.62 2016-09-18 Arena Cup 2016        
200m medley Felix Wrakén 02:27.36 2016-11-13 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2016 Maximus Murray 02:43.06 2016-02-27 Borås Speedo Meet 2016
400m medley Felix Wrakén 05:32.45 2016-10-23 UGP 4 Maximus Murray 05:56.29 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet

Klubbrekord, 12-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Emma Abrahamsson 00:28.95 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race Emma Abrahamsson 00:31.62 2015-06-14 Lane 4 Cup 2015
100m frisim Ebba Hellström 01:03.32 2004-11-20 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Ebba Hellström 01:06.39 2004-05-31 Nya Speedo Mölndal
200m frisim Selma Avdic 02:19.04 2015-11-28 Barracuda Race Alicia Lundqvist 02:32.15 2004-05-30 Nya Speedo Mölndal
400m frisim Ebba Hellström 04:45.92 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Ebba Hellström 05:09.70 2004-05-30 Nya Speedo Mölndal
800m frisim Ebba Hellström 10:15.85 2004-09-09 UGP 3 / Preem Cup Hanna Erléus 10:49.47 2009-06-28 UGP3/Bockstensdoppet
1500m frisim Hanna Erléus 21:51.07 2009-02-07 UGP1 & Trekungasimmet Ebba Hellström 20:42.16 2004-05-29 Nya Speedo Mölndal
50m bröstsim Emma Abrahamsson 00:37.28 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race Emma Abrahamsson 00:39.18 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet
100m bröstsim Emma Abrahamsson 01:23.48 2015-11-15 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2015 Selma Avdic 01:31.14 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m bröstsim Ebba Hellström 02:57.40 2004-11-27 Barracuda Race Klara Simonsson 03:21.03 2007-06-02 Laxaleken 2007
50m ryggsim Ebba Hellström 00:34.24 2004-11-28 Barracuda Race Nelly Gripfors 00:37.57 2017-07-01 Bockstensdoppet 2017
100m ryggsim Ebba Hellström 01:12.07 2004-11-21 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Ebba Hellström 01:16.60 2004-05-29 Nya Speedo Mölndal
200m ryggsim Sandra Olsson 02:33.02 2004-11-27 Barracuda Race Sandra Olsson 02:44.55 2004-05-30 Nya Speedo Mölndal
50m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 00:32.39 2015-11-28 Barracuda Race Ronja Theorin 00:33.38 2017-07-01 Bockstensdoppet 2017
100m fjärilsim Ella Holmqvist 01:13.87 2017-11-11 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2017 Ella Holmqvist 01:18.40 2017-07-02 Bockstensdoppet 2017
200m fjärilsim Selma Avdic 02:44.93 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race        
100m medley Selma Avdic 01:16.70 2015-09-20 Sandaredssprinten 2015        
200m medley Ebba Hellström 02:34.03 2004-11-20 SUM-SIM RIKSFINAL 2004 (25m) Selma Avdic 02:48.68 2015-06-14 Lane 4 Cup 2015
400m medley Ebba Hellström 05:41.02 2004-10-03 UGP 4 S77 Sum Meet Selma Avdic 05:54.97 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:28.70 2007-11-25 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Robert O´Gorman 00:31.53 2007-06-03 Laxaleken 2007
100m frisim Felix Wrakén 01:04.20 2015-11-15 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2015 Felix Wrakén 01:09.39 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet
200m frisim Felix Wrakén 02:24.88 2015-11-28 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 02:31.76 2007-06-03 Laxaleken 2007
400m frisim Jesper Böhn 05:04.47 2010-11-13 Sum-Sim Region Christopher Jedel 05:08.60 2007-06-01 Laxaleken 2007
800m frisim Maximus Murray 10:31.04 2015-10-10 UGP 4 OLKA Sportresor        
1500m frisim Christopher Jedel 20:38.91 2007-03-25 UGP 2 / ARENA Sprint Meet Jesper Böhn 21:08.13 2010-07-02 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
50m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 00:36.04 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race Felix Wrakén 00:39.99 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet
100m bröstsim Felix Wrakén 01:20.53 2015-11-21 Höstsimiaden VSSF 2015 - S77 Maximus Murray 01:27.75 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m bröstsim Maximus Murray 02:57.48 2015-11-28 Barracuda Race Olle Sköld 03:24.43 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
50m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 00:34.23 2007-11-24 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Robert O´Gorman 00:38.38 2007-06-03 Laxaleken 2007
100m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 01:14.61 2007-11-10 Sum-Sim Region Maximus Murray 01:21.66 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m ryggsim Maximus Murray 02:40.02 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race Jesper Böhn 02:59.71 2010-07-04 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
50m fjärilsim Leo Vartoomian 00:32.96 2012-12-01 Barracuda Race Daniel Clasén 00:37.20 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet
100m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 01:16.72 2015-11-21 Höstsimiaden VSSF 2015 - S77 Daniel Clasén 01:23.35 2015-06-14 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m fjärilsim Daniel Clasén 02:49.40 2015-11-29 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 03:00.60 2007-06-02 Laxaleken 2007
100m medley Maximus Murray 01:15.87 2015-09-05 ARENA USO 2015        
200m medley Maximus Murray 02:40.10 2015-11-15 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2015 Maximus Murray 02:50.97 2015-06-14 Lane 4 Cup 2015
400m medley Maximus Murray 05:47.95 2015-10-11 UGP 4 OLKA Sportresor Maximus Murray 06:06.46 2015-06-26 Bockstensdoppet

Klubbrekord, 11-åringar

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Ronja Theorin 00:31.49 2016-12-04 Barracuda Race Ronja Theorin 00:34.06 2016-05-27 Speedo Open 2016
100m frisim Ronja Theorin 01:09.19 2016-11-26 Höstsimiaden VSSF Norr Oliwia Wierzbowska 01:17.35 2014-06-27 Bockstensdoppet
200m frisim Oliwia Wierzbowska 02:32.91 2014-11-29 Barracuda Race Oliwia Wierzbowska 02:48.03 2014-06-08 Lane 4 Cup 2014
400m frisim Oliwia Wierzbowska 05:30.00 2014-10-11 UGP 4 Hanna Erléus 05:58.28 2008-05-30 Laxaleken
800m frisim Hanna Erléus 12:14.85 2008-09-15 UGP 3 - Toyota Cup        
1500m frisim                
50m bröstsim Emma Abrahamsson 00:39.44 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Amanda Cederqvist 00:45.75 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
100m bröstsim Emma Abrahamsson 01:31.28 2014-11-22 Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås Selma Avdic 01:40.12 2014-06-07 Lane 4 Cup 2014
200m bröstsim Lina Berg 03:27.91 2007-09-15 UGP 3 - Toyota Cup Amanda Cederqvist 03:42.33 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
50m ryggsim Nelly Gripfors 00:36.22 2016-09-10 Serneke Swim Open Hanna Gebart 00:40.04 2011-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2011
100m ryggsim Hanna Gebart 01:17.83 2011-11-20 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF Hanna Gebart 01:24.10 2011-07-02 NUSS Äldre och Yngre 50 m 2011
200m ryggsim Oliwia Wierzbowska 02:47.78 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Nelly Gripfors 03:02.24 2016-07-01 Bockstensdoppet
50m fjärilsim Ronja Theorin 00:35.44 2016-11-26 Höstsimiaden VSSF Norr Ronja Theorin 00:38.05 2016-05-27 Speedo Open 2016
100m fjärilsim Hanna Erléus 01:25.93 2008-10-25 Sum-Sim Region        
200m fjärilsim                
100m medley Oliwia Wierzbowska 01:20.39 2014-11-22 Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås        
200m medley Oliwia Wierzbowska 02:57.62 2014-10-12 UGP 4 Alice Aurell 03:14.96 2012-06-17 UGP3
400m medley                
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:32.44 2006-11-26 Höstsimiaden 2006 Maximus Murray 00:35.98 2014-06-08 Lane 4 Cup 2014
100m frisim Maximus Murray 01:11.85 2014-11-09 Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014 Jesper Böhn 01:19.23 2009-05-30 Laxaleken
200m frisim Christopher Jedel 02:36.62 2006-12-02 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 02:48.96 2006-05-28 Laxaleken 2006
400m frisim Christopher Jedel 05:24.54 2006-10-21 Sum-Sim Region Christopher Jedel 05:50.88 2006-05-27 Laxaleken 2006
800m frisim Jesper Böhn 12:10.28 2009-10-10 UGP 4        
1500m frisim Christopher Jedel 22:14.24 2006-09-30 UGP 4 och Sandaredssprinten        
50m bröstsim Maximus Murray 00:42.34 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Alexandar Cicmil 00:47.20 2015-06-14 Lane 4 Cup 2015
100m bröstsim Maximus Murray 01:30.25 2014-11-22 Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås Alexandar Cicmil 01:41.96 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m bröstsim Maximus Murray 03:10.86 2014-11-29 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 04:00.65 2006-05-27 Laxaleken 2006
50m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 00:38.05 2006-12-02 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 00:45.61 2006-05-28 Laxaleken 2006
100m ryggsim Robert O´Gorman 01:23.32 2006-10-21 Sum-Sim Region Christopher Jedel 01:32.17 2006-05-27 Laxaleken 2006
200m ryggsim Maximus Murray 02:55.52 2014-11-30 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 03:13.57 2006-05-28 Laxaleken 2006
50m fjärilsim Maximus Murray 00:38.64 2014-11-29 Barracuda Race Christopher Jedel 00:43.23 2006-05-27 Laxaleken 2006
100m fjärilsim Christopher Jedel 01:28.01 2006-10-07 Nordenlilja Open        
200m fjärilsim                
100m medley Maximus Murray 01:22.06 2014-11-22 Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås        
200m medley Maximus Murray 02:59.56 2014-10-11 UGP 4 Christopher Jedel 03:17.97 2006-05-27 Laxaleken 2006
400m medley Christopher Jedel 06:21.51 2006-09-09 UGP 3 - Toyota Cup Christopher Jedel 06:40.09 2006-05-28 Laxaleken 2006

Klubbrekord, 10år & yngre

Damer 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Tova Axelsson 00:34.50 2017-12-03 Höstsimiaden VSSF - Mölndal Ronja Theorin 00:37.80 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
100m frisim Hanna Erléus 01:18.47 2007-11-25 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Hanna Gebart 01:23.85 2010-07-04 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
200m frisim Hanna Erléus 02:59.09 2007-12-09 Nordea Julcup Hanna Gebart 03:15.80 2010-07-02 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
400m frisim Hanna Erléus 06:34.90 2007-10-20 UGP 4 och Sandaredssprinten        
800m frisim Hanna Erléus 13:36.80 2007-09-15 UGP 3 - Toyota Cup        
1500m frisim                
50m bröstsim Nesrin Khodr 00:45.28 2007-11-24 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Ida Franzén 00:50.95 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
100m bröstsim Nesrin Khodr 01:43.77 2007-10-21 UGP 4 och Sandaredssprinten Ronja Theorin 01:49.10 2015-06-13 Lane 4 Cup 2015
200m bröstsim Alice Aurell 03:54.53 2011-09-25 Trollsimmet 2011 Alice Aurell 04:04.52 2011-06-19 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet
50m ryggsim Nelly Gripfors 00:39.79 2015-11-28 Barracuda Race Alice Aurell 00:44.70 2011-04-30 Ullbergstrofén 2011
100m ryggsim Hanna Gebart 01:28.43 2010-11-13 Sum-Sim Region Alice Aurell 01:39.11 2011-07-02 NUSS Äldre och Yngre 50 m 2011
200m ryggsim Hanna Gebart 03:12.65 2010-12-05 Barracuda Race Hanna Gebart 03:28.83 2010-07-03 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet 2010
50m fjärilsim Hanna Erléus 00:39.94 2007-11-25 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race Alice Aurell 00:48.23 2011-06-19 UGP3 / Bockstensdoppet
100m fjärilsim Hanna Erléus 01:41.05 2007-12-09 Nordea Julcup        
200m fjärilsim                
100m medley Hanna Erléus 01:30.51 2007-11-24 Höstsimiaden/Barracuda Race        
200m medley Hanna Erléus 03:21.26 2007-12-09 Nordea Julcup        
400m medley                
Herrar 25m bassäng 50m bassäng
50m frisim Robert O´Gorman 00:35.44 2005-12-04 Barracuda Race Lukas Olofsson 00:41.08 2016-06-04 Lane 4 Cup 2016
100m frisim Robert Sjödin 01:19.45 2008-10-04 UGP 4 och Sandaredssprinten Maximus Murray 01:29.66 2013-06-01 UGP3
200m frisim Lukas Olofsson 03:12.21 2016-12-03 Barracuda Race Lukas Olofsson 03:29.62 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
400m frisim                
800m frisim                
1500m frisim                
50m bröstsim Alexandar Cicmil 00:47.09 2014-11-23 Höstsimiaden VSSF Alingsås Jonas Shafie 00:51.24 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
100m bröstsim Robert Sjödin 01:47.28 2008-09-14 UGP 3 - Toyota Cup Alexandar Cicmil 01:46.15 2014-06-07 Lane 4 Cup 2014
200m bröstsim Robin Mohammadi 03:51.77 2017-11-25 Barracuda Race        
50m ryggsim Robin Mohammadi 00:43.85 2017-10-07 Upp till 13 2017 Robin Mohammadi 00:47.78 2016-05-27 Speedo Open 2016
100m ryggsim Robert Sjödin 01:30.99 2008-10-04 UGP 4 och Sandaredssprinten Maximus Murray 01:45.41 2013-06-01 UGP3
200m ryggsim                
50m fjärilsim Robin Mohammadi 00:45.57 2017-11-25 Barracuda Race        
100m fjärilsim                
200m fjärilsim                
100m medley Robert Sjödin 01:36.06 2008-05-24 VårSimiaden Reg.final        
200m medley         Lukas Olofsson 04:13.30 2016-06-05 Lane 4 Cup 2016
400m medley