Resultat NUSS Äldre

Jönköping, 2017-02-03 - 2017-02-05
Gren 1, 1500m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap59.192:02.453:06.724:10.3716:14.16
5:15.046:20.167:25.948:31.46
9:37.0310:43.3711:49.9612:56.64
14:03.0615:09.59
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap59.192:02.943:07.734:13.3316:21.41
5:19.036:25.897:33.368:39.82
9:46.6410:53.9712:00.4713:06.94
14:14.1915:19.33
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.912:09.303:17.014:24.1816:50.98
5:31.806:39.777:47.948:56.48
10:05.1711:13.2712:21.0613:29.18
14:36.9415:44.26
4Johan Bergwall1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.872:08.853:16.484:24.9216:58.12
5:33.636:42.877:51.909:01.37
10:11.0511:20.1912:28.7713:37.42
14:45.7815:54.19
5Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.802:08.933:16.684:24.6016:58.69
5:32.626:40.807:49.798:59.01
10:08.1211:17.3312:26.7313:35.79
14:44.6815:53.08
6Gabriel Henkel2001Skuru Idrottsklubb1:02.612:10.583:19.554:27.7517:06.18
5:36.986:45.127:53.999:02.93
10:12.2911:21.4712:30.3113:40.13
14:49.6615:59.22
7Johan Ljunggren2001Upsala Simsällskap1:01.942:08.463:16.754:24.5317:08.01
5:33.786:43.117:52.719:01.87
10:11.4711:21.0812:30.4813:40.65
14:50.4915:59.66
8Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:06.222:14.813:24.024:33.4517:22.68
5:43.176:53.208:03.079:13.47
10:23.6211:33.7812:44.5213:54.42
15:04.6416:14.46
9Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.852:10.223:19.224:29.2417:28.30
5:39.296:50.178:00.559:11.04
10:21.1711:32.4212:44.0013:56.06
15:07.4416:18.55
10David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.132:09.083:17.274:25.9017:39.57
5:36.506:48.498:00.029:11.65
10:23.8611:36.9312:49.7914:02.81
15:15.9916:28.79
11Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:04.142:12.903:22.664:32.5017:41.77
5:43.286:54.378:05.949:16.98
10:28.6511:41.1912:53.8514:06.34
15:18.4516:31.04
12Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.952:18.133:30.194:42.6317:45.58
5:55.817:08.688:21.059:33.27
10:45.4511:56.7713:07.5414:18.01
15:28.6216:38.08
13Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.682:15.213:25.774:36.7917:46.79
5:48.306:59.758:11.289:23.05
10:34.7511:47.0812:58.7814:10.95
15:23.3516:35.98
14Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.742:16.723:29.494:41.8918:00.18
5:54.427:06.778:19.109:32.01
10:45.0011:57.4213:09.6114:22.28
15:35.9416:48.00
15Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim1:09.002:24.283:39.524:53.6818:49.55
6:10.007:25.748:41.139:57.30
11:13.8412:29.7713:46.7815:03.29
16:19.1517:34.80
16Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians1:08.632:24.353:40.094:56.7419:42.92
6:15.007:34.568:54.6810:16.14
11:35.6712:55.7914:17.5615:39.59
17:01.3118:23.21
Gren 2, 800m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.122:16.333:26.814:37.509:16.45
5:47.706:57.468:08.32
2Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:06.312:16.873:28.024:39.329:21.77
5:50.967:02.388:13.74
3Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.492:17.813:29.684:41.999:27.59
5:53.937:06.018:17.69
4Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap1:07.052:17.863:30.054:42.869:30.90
5:56.357:08.938:20.60
5Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.552:19.113:30.814:42.359:31.74
5:54.657:07.788:21.15
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:07.542:19.263:31.674:43.959:36.92
5:56.937:10.838:25.52
7Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.462:20.783:33.934:47.289:39.21
6:00.707:14.368:27.55
8Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.682:18.833:32.324:47.899:48.42
6:03.067:18.448:34.03
9Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.382:19.553:32.914:47.919:49.77
6:02.937:19.248:35.67
10Eva Sigurdsson2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.292:22.083:35.504:50.679:53.72
6:07.157:23.528:39.56
11Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.382:25.103:40.604:56.259:53.91
6:11.197:26.118:41.17
12Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.642:23.823:38.274:53.699:55.61
6:09.197:24.938:41.10
13Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.612:21.983:36.184:51.499:58.35
6:08.037:24.678:42.27
14Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.222:26.623:42.574:57.5610:01.74
6:13.237:28.758:45.46
15Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen1:09.552:24.673:41.134:57.8110:06.60
6:15.237:33.028:50.33
16Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.522:21.063:35.664:52.4210:08.16
6:11.787:31.688:52.48
Gren 3, 1500m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap1:01.982:10.513:20.364:29.7017:15.03
5:40.036:50.188:00.079:09.51
10:20.3111:29.9912:39.7013:49.37
14:58.7316:07.94
2Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:04.472:12.783:22.844:33.0017:35.03
5:44.206:54.778:05.049:16.38
10:27.6911:37.9912:49.4714:00.72
15:12.2916:24.15
3Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians1:07.832:20.603:33.154:45.3318:03.60
5:57.787:10.978:23.479:35.97
10:49.2712:01.0213:14.2314:27.46
15:40.4316:53.14
4Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 021:09.152:21.333:34.224:47.7718:12.05
6:01.467:15.528:29.029:42.98
10:56.5512:09.1113:21.6014:34.17
15:47.8217:01.26
5Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.052:20.073:34.004:48.6218:29.73
6:02.947:18.008:33.409:48.45
11:03.1612:19.2813:34.0714:49.20
16:04.0017:18.39
6Otto Reithner2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.992:23.363:39.004:55.3818:40.82
6:10.877:27.078:42.089:57.15
11:12.6912:27.9813:43.3514:58.68
16:14.4917:29.32
7Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.572:24.403:41.444:58.5619:02.83
6:15.147:31.128:47.9710:03.89
11:21.3312:38.6413:55.2415:13.20
16:30.5717:47.54
8Gustaf Walldén2003Simklubben Ena1:10.642:26.723:43.785:01.3819:07.78
6:18.477:36.078:53.2910:11.34
11:28.8512:46.2614:04.0515:21.17
16:37.0817:53.76
9Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:10.982:27.063:43.805:01.1319:10.02
6:18.807:36.638:53.6910:11.25
11:28.9012:46.7414:04.3415:23.51
16:39.9917:55.91
10Edvin Eskilsson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:07.412:23.873:41.955:00.3219:39.67
6:20.997:41.299:01.6810:20.44
11:41.7913:02.4514:22.0015:42.94
17:04.0018:23.82
11Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.142:23.023:40.644:59.9719:50.67
6:19.317:39.598:59.4110:19.61
11:40.7513:02.5314:24.8915:48.22
17:11.1218:31.59
12Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 021:14.762:35.423:56.795:18.2820:10.34
6:40.078:02.169:24.4710:46.44
12:08.4513:29.8314:51.9216:14.04
17:34.8418:53.61
13Walter Sundling2004Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:14.992:37.174:00.685:25.0320:44.97
6:49.738:13.699:38.3711:02.22
12:26.6213:50.9815:14.0316:38.47
18:02.5519:25.04
14Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 021:17.622:41.224:04.295:28.6120:48.34
6:52.658:16.169:39.7211:04.37
12:29.5213:53.8215:17.4516:41.14
18:04.4019:27.49
15Casper Runfjäll2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:15.682:40.524:06.895:33.8421:38.86
7:01.308:28.719:56.3911:24.72
12:52.6014:21.1115:49.1017:16.98
18:45.0620:13.36
Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDNF
Gren 4, 800m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:03.422:12.363:22.444:33.619:17.62
5:46.176:58.638:09.54
2Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:07.802:20.203:33.544:46.169:28.42
5:58.867:10.418:20.93
3Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim1:07.492:19.953:32.214:44.069:28.47
5:56.317:08.288:20.20
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.652:15.893:28.014:40.539:34.63
5:54.067:07.968:21.54
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.022:17.343:30.524:44.079:39.26
5:57.767:12.828:27.21
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:07.942:20.633:33.614:47.419:40.47
6:00.687:14.638:28.73
7Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:07.682:21.323:36.014:50.819:53.14
6:06.187:22.298:38.69
8Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.032:22.973:38.304:54.269:54.29
6:09.657:25.338:40.52
9Tilda Tellfjord2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.842:22.193:37.834:53.719:54.92
6:09.607:25.878:42.03
10Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap1:07.752:21.863:37.304:54.609:56.58
6:10.827:26.488:42.44
11Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap1:09.132:23.473:38.944:54.939:58.52
6:10.937:27.668:43.56
12Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.952:22.963:38.634:54.5810:00.22
6:11.147:27.948:44.49
13Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:07.172:21.553:37.524:54.3110:00.37
6:11.437:28.418:45.53
14Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:07.042:20.193:34.884:51.5710:02.38
6:08.737:26.238:45.07
15Klara Alte2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.882:26.703:43.825:00.2910:04.42
6:17.387:34.718:51.10
Gren 5, 4X100m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Karlstad Herrar Karlstads Simsällskap3:41.47
Linus Andersson200126.8656.3456.34
August Mathisen200127.1558.551:54.89
Johan Rydahl200124.0851.052:45.94
David Albringer200126.3855.533:41.47
2Södertörn Herrar [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap3:42.22
Oskar Mikker200027.5757.9557.95
Erik Reinholdz199726.5256.221:54.17
Anton Mylläri200125.6854.162:48.33
Alexej Filinau199825.3753.893:42.22
3Jönköping Herrar [1998] Jönköpings Simsällskap3:43.91
Tim Lärkfeldt200025.5052.4652.46
Johan Bergwall199926.3256.101:48.56
Viktor Svan200027.6757.992:46.55
Albert Madurel200127.4357.363:43.91
4Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap3:49.42
Robin Pettersson200027.1357.3957.39
Erik Stensson200225.3953.621:51.01
Noah Svensson199926.8155.622:46.63
Anton Bäckman200329.831:02.793:49.42
5Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim3:51.18
Alexander Assor200026.7556.7156.71
Gabriel Hansson200028.3459.031:55.74
Oskar Robertsson200027.9758.552:54.29
Oskar Gustafson200227.2256.893:51.18
6Skk Lag 1 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:55.27
Emil Gunneriusson200027.2057.7557.75
Olof Askling199927.8758.451:56.20
Fredrik Jacobsson200127.7758.022:54.22
Otto Lundberg200328.931:01.053:55.27
7Ösa Herrar [1997] Örebro Simallians3:56.88
Michal Laszewski200227.1457.3657.36
Adrijan Danqi200228.141:00.621:57.98
Anton Wallin200028.661:00.112:58.09
Oscar Wilhelmsson200227.7358.793:56.88
8Södertörn Herrar 2001 2 Södertörns Simsällskap3:58.17
Adam Sehmi200127.7258.9958.99
Nikola Despotovic199829.261:01.632:00.62
Max Lundberg200127.5858.562:59.18
Andrea Musacchio199927.1558.993:58.17
9Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:59.76
Anton Dahlgren199927.1156.7156.71
Hampus Dahlgren200128.301:01.001:57.71
Sebastian Svensson200128.661:00.562:58.27
Richard Ekholm200228.761:01.493:59.76
10Västerås Herrar [1997] Västerås Simsällskap4:07.70
Jonathan Holmberg200030.341:03.051:03.05
Per Granlund200228.721:00.822:03.87
Gellert Szabo200127.8759.103:02.97
Peter Khabarov200230.481:04.734:07.70
Kalmar SS Herrar Lag 2 Kalmar SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Arvidsson2000
Garri Svensson2000
Carl Lingström2002
Gren 6, 4X100m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer [1997] Skövde Simsällskap3:57.98
Ida Lövgren200127.9858.4058.40
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200127.6458.271:56.67
Liesel Williamsson200028.341:00.092:56.76
Tuva Rosebrink200128.881:01.223:57.98
2Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim4:06.10
Fanny Aronsson200029.611:02.171:02.17
Hilda Andersson199928.971:00.692:02.86
Elin Gustafson199929.721:02.563:05.42
Felicia Andersson199727.721:00.684:06.10
3Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:08.37
Elsa Nordström200129.911:02.791:02.79
Smilla Lönnberg200128.941:00.852:03.64
Nora Segerström200229.141:02.193:05.83
Klara Alte200229.911:02.544:08.37
4Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians4:09.30
Lina Nederman200029.351:01.511:01.51
Emma Cullberg200228.991:02.222:03.73
Ida Nederman200030.031:02.383:06.11
Josefine Åhlund200229.871:03.194:09.30
5Kalmar SS Damer [1997] Kalmar Simsällskap4:09.67
Miranda Arvidsson199827.6658.6358.63
Leia Karlsson200229.681:04.402:03.03
Ellen Lindeby199929.521:02.913:05.94
Anna Sjölund200029.711:03.734:09.67
6Jönköping Damer [1997] Jönköpings Simsällskap4:10.68
Agnes Arberg200130.991:04.721:04.72
Wilma Johansson200128.2758.852:03.57
Elin Ristl199929.621:02.123:05.69
Malin Jonsson199830.651:04.994:10.68
7Södertörn Damer [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap4:14.43
Maya Lindhe200030.131:02.511:02.51
Eva Sigurdsson200129.651:03.252:05.76
Rebecca Zerne200130.971:04.823:10.58
Emily Lamb200030.221:03.854:14.43
8Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:17.94
Daniela Fredriksson200031.191:06.471:06.47
Isabella Källén200129.891:03.272:09.74
Alexandra Schyum200230.331:04.393:14.13
Michaela Johansson200030.261:03.814:17.94
9Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap4:26.26
Wilma Rönnäng199830.461:03.541:03.54
Hanna Mirkhan200331.111:05.182:08.72
Lovisa Svensson200231.421:05.823:14.54
Jennifer Jingmark200333.501:11.724:26.26
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap29.06
2Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.74
3Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.79
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.04
5Felicia Claesén2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.06
6Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians30.23
7Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap30.32
8Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.39
Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap30.39
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.41
Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.41
12Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap30.45
13Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.51
14Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim30.52
15Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.55
16Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.70
17Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.71
18Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap30.99
19Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.02
20Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.11
21Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.15
22Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.18
23Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.40
24Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS31.47
25Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim31.52
26Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen31.73
27Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS31.76
28Signe Rönn2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.94
29Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.23
30Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.42
31Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.65
32Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.94
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.76
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.19
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.30
4Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap25.67
5Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.72
6Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.01
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.29
8Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.36
9Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen26.50
10Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap26.56
11Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.66
12Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.73
13Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap26.90
Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap26.90
15Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.01
16Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.07
17Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap27.22
18Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.54
19Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.75
20Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.79
21William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.94
22Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap27.98
23August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.08
24Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.25
25Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap28.39
26Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.44
27Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.48
28Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim28.60
29Gellert Szabo2001Västerås Simsällskap28.71
30Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.77
31Albert Madurel2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.81
Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap29.13
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.37
3Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians29.59
4Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap29.68
5Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap29.74
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen29.76
7Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena29.77
8Klara Gårdman2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.98
9Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS30.14
10Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap30.32
11Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.60
12Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.65
13Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap30.68
14Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.90
15Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap30.92
16Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.09
17Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS31.14
18Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.17
19Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0231.24
20Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.39
21Michelle Aspberg2002Södertörns Simsällskap31.42
22Klara Ragnarsson2002Sala Simsällskap31.47
Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.47
24Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena31.61
25Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.63
26Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap31.64
27Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.74
28Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.75
29Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.93
30Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.96
31Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap32.18
Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians32.18
33Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen32.27
34Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS32.32
35Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.35
36Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim32.86
37Klara Alte2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.07
38Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap33.09
39Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS33.19
40Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.41
Gren 10, 50m Fjärilsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap27.06
2David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg27.25
3Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.52
4Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap27.92
5Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.14
6Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.22
7Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap28.44
8John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.58
9Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb28.59
10Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap28.75
11Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.82
12Malte Lundgren2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS28.91
13Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap28.94
14Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians29.06
15Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap29.35
16Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen29.44
17Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap29.48
18Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS29.52
19Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS29.70
20Gustav Jonsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.80
21Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap29.85
22Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap29.92
23Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0229.95
24Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap30.02
25Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap30.04
26Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.16
27Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.18
28Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap30.19
29Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.21
30Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS30.47
31Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.58
32Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen30.76
33Ricky Bergwall2002Jönköpings Simsällskap31.02
34Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.07
35Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.26
36William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.32
37Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians31.41
38Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.84
39Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians32.01
Gren 11, 400m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.392:16.863:25.654:30.62
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.812:15.683:25.054:31.63
3Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:05.602:16.033:25.424:31.94
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.942:14.543:26.034:35.84
5Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap1:05.872:17.033:27.504:36.38
6Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.132:17.903:30.254:40.99
7Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.442:18.843:31.274:41.17
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.232:19.513:32.144:44.70
9Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.482:20.193:33.474:45.44
10Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.522:19.833:33.094:45.89
11Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.242:21.683:34.874:46.55
12Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:09.052:23.043:35.904:47.87
13Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.422:21.723:35.114:48.62
14Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:08.062:21.943:36.164:49.15
15Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.562:22.143:35.864:49.16
16Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.562:22.243:36.754:50.51
17Eva Sigurdsson2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.472:21.913:36.514:51.05
18Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb1:07.872:22.113:37.244:51.56
19Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen1:09.242:24.333:38.714:52.17
20Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:09.032:23.313:38.074:52.94
21Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.192:23.773:38.544:53.19
22Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.882:22.773:38.554:55.76
23Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.222:26.643:43.644:59.66
Gren 12, 400m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.171:54.082:51.523:47.91
2Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap58.702:01.073:02.504:02.08
3Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap58.402:00.673:02.944:02.80
4Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap58.852:00.393:02.734:04.38
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap57.621:59.463:01.964:05.89
6Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap59.662:02.213:05.614:08.02
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.312:05.903:09.044:12.38
8Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.072:03.263:08.764:15.16
9Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.892:05.573:11.774:17.74
10Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.752:05.763:12.274:18.48
11Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.752:09.963:16.014:20.39
12Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.702:06.393:13.464:21.07
13Gabriel Henkel2001Skuru Idrottsklubb1:01.722:08.223:16.264:21.50
14Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.902:08.153:15.734:22.36
15Johan Ljunggren2001Upsala Simsällskap1:02.632:09.393:16.514:22.98
16Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:02.552:09.043:17.144:25.28
17Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.142:10.073:18.034:26.24
18David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.462:09.103:19.364:28.61
19Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.752:12.563:20.504:28.85
20Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.712:13.823:21.844:29.65
21Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:04.492:12.393:21.964:30.74
22Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.082:15.573:26.124:34.07
23Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.752:22.583:40.934:58.66
Gren 13, 200m Medley F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.261:08.801:50.692:24.89
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.821:12.891:53.222:27.88
3Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim32.041:10.061:53.492:28.02
4Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS32.271:09.221:53.612:28.67
5Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap31.891:10.521:55.762:29.48
6Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap32.301:13.261:54.842:30.53
7Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap32.031:11.101:56.002:31.55
8Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.071:13.171:56.412:32.86
9Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena31.281:12.271:57.902:33.64
10Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap33.661:14.071:58.002:33.84
11Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap34.141:12.911:58.482:34.15
12Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap32.671:10.261:57.942:35.84
13Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:13.131:59.262:36.17
14Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.251:13.761:59.472:36.35
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen32.791:12.281:59.932:36.99
16Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.251:15.132:01.522:37.24
17Emmie Davis2002Jönköpings Simsällskap33.741:13.741:59.802:37.60
18Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap33.951:15.842:01.032:37.98
19Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.501:13.182:04.102:39.43
20Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.451:14.962:04.142:40.48
21Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.721:16.492:01.822:40.69
22Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap33.001:15.122:04.022:44.66
23Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.281:19.272:07.562:52.38
Gren 14, 200m Medley P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap27.601:00.881:38.502:09.59
2Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap30.381:06.411:47.312:19.64
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim30.951:09.741:49.592:21.16
4Tor Selander2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.021:05.851:50.572:22.29
5Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap30.171:09.401:50.692:22.77
6Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap30.701:06.691:50.582:23.06
7David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.661:09.761:53.242:24.77
8Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap31.631:10.651:51.632:25.72
9Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.341:08.741:53.402:28.02
10Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen31.691:09.011:54.892:28.29
11Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen31.111:10.171:54.342:28.77
12Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap31.081:09.161:54.722:29.20
13Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0231.761:11.061:55.282:29.74
14Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap30.631:10.351:56.112:30.64
15Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.221:14.361:55.712:30.77
16Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.831:14.401:57.002:31.75
17Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen33.521:13.101:57.192:32.91
18Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.851:14.541:59.582:34.81
19Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb34.971:13.111:59.212:34.82
20Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0230.501:11.431:58.162:35.16
21Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.051:14.221:59.132:35.57
22Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen31.871:13.331:57.932:35.97
23Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.291:16.182:00.682:37.71
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.001:02.60
2Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.791:05.56
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap31.631:05.69
4Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians31.291:05.98
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.521:07.15
6Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197032.571:07.59
7Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap33.681:08.12
8Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians32.961:08.17
9Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap33.081:08.40
10Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.261:08.41
11Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.651:09.06
12Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.381:09.17
13Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.141:09.41
14Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap33.891:09.58
15Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap34.491:09.79
16Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.091:09.83
17Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap33.701:10.01
18Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap33.931:10.24
19Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap34.041:10.69
20Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.961:10.75
21Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.201:10.78
22Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap34.381:11.22
23Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.411:11.61
24Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.611:11.67
25Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap34.501:12.41
26Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.721:12.52
27Felicia Claesén2001Västerviks Simsällskap35.491:12.53
28Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap34.041:12.71
29Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.851:12.82
30Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.781:15.13
31Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.411:15.32
32Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.271:15.43
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.7054.76
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1257.60
3Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.0358.04
4Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.381:00.42
5Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.811:00.72
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.331:00.99
7Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.981:01.27
8Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.181:02.01
9Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.821:02.17
10Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.351:02.70
11Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.011:02.73
12Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap29.361:02.88
13Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim30.131:03.05
14Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.781:04.06
15Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.101:04.18
16Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians30.121:04.44
17Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.081:04.81
18Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.281:04.83
19Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.441:04.88
20Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.151:04.95
21Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim31.591:05.41
22Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.771:06.04
23Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap31.451:06.12
24Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap31.391:06.17
25Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.201:07.46
26Jesper Jönsson2000Västerviks Simsällskap32.491:08.14
27Joel Larsson2001Sala Simsällskap32.091:08.46
28Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap34.031:10.14
29Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.281:10.20
Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gellert Szabo2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians34.681:13.461:52.612:32.43
2Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap36.701:17.911:59.802:40.13
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim36.571:17.872:00.332:41.77
4Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap37.171:18.312:00.402:43.78
5Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim37.571:19.442:02.832:45.97
6Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.291:19.532:03.612:47.67
7Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS37.051:19.882:04.142:48.44
8Lovisa Öhrn2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.001:20.232:04.262:49.25
9Jenny Virtanen2002Södertörns Simsällskap37.271:19.902:04.752:50.22
10Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS38.361:20.842:05.462:50.59
11Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena38.761:22.582:07.072:51.13
12Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.241:21.372:05.892:51.62
13Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap38.671:22.912:08.492:52.70
14Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.361:23.412:08.442:53.12
15Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS39.501:23.912:09.252:53.59
16Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap39.571:24.182:09.802:55.75
17Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap39.351:24.272:10.732:56.40
18Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen38.511:23.392:11.482:57.61
19Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb38.151:23.522:10.692:57.90
20Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.251:23.762:10.612:58.02
21Alva Högberg2002Linköpings Allmänna SS38.631:22.942:09.452:58.50
22Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS40.751:26.072:12.332:58.73
23Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb40.361:26.172:13.732:59.78
24Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians40.321:27.252:14.233:01.43
Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap33.001:10.201:48.692:26.76
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.051:12.041:50.692:27.77
3Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap35.571:15.941:56.542:35.68
4Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap35.371:15.311:56.432:35.99
5Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.301:13.591:54.562:36.03
6John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.321:17.791:58.792:38.66
7Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.541:14.681:57.672:40.41
8Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap36.231:17.391:59.292:40.66
9Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.151:17.571:59.832:42.35
10Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.271:17.561:59.842:43.31
11Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.041:18.542:01.042:43.80
12Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.511:19.472:02.012:44.92
13Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.951:18.932:02.222:45.36
14Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap38.091:20.542:03.442:45.44
15Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen36.441:17.922:01.112:45.79
16Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.771:19.742:03.322:46.68
17Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0237.491:20.052:04.312:49.24
18Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.301:20.352:05.372:49.48
19Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap35.391:18.982:04.502:49.73
20Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap38.581:22.292:05.962:50.06
21Peter Khabarov2002Västerås Simsällskap37.191:20.822:06.102:51.09
22Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap38.691:22.772:07.482:52.16
23Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians37.201:20.712:07.262:53.35
24Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim38.421:23.282:09.142:55.64
Gren 19, 100m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.6258.68
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.1558.75
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap28.2058.85
4Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap28.9759.32
5Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap28.4959.47
6Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.051:00.16
7Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.381:01.11
8Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.441:01.45
9Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.661:01.57
10Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197029.391:01.64
11Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.641:01.71
12Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.491:01.72
13Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.961:01.78
14Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.001:01.87
15Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap30.151:02.12
16Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians29.831:02.30
17Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb29.941:02.63
18Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.641:02.78
19Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.311:02.85
20Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.761:03.21
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.431:03.50
22Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.291:03.59
23Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians30.451:04.11
24Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.351:04.14
25Eva Sigurdsson2001Södertörns Simsällskap30.831:04.37
26Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS30.711:04.87
27Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.621:06.19
28Signe Rönn2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.771:06.66
Gren 20, 100m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8950.96
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.2251.07
3William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.9351.73
4Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap24.8851.92
5Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap24.8951.93
6Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.4852.38
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6053.02
8Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap25.5053.23
9Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0753.76
10Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.8354.00
11Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap25.6554.21
12Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0454.23
13Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.1754.26
14Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen26.1454.63
15Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap26.4154.88
16Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.8855.02
17Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.4655.46
18Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS25.8955.49
19Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7455.65
20Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.1555.78
21Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.6956.11
22Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.1256.34
23Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.8356.36
24Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap26.9956.96
25Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim27.3557.24
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg27.5757.57
27Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap27.8457.80
28Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS27.9657.85
29Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6158.00
30August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.2458.19
31Albert Madurel2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0258.39
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.361:09.071:45.762:23.16
2Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians32.751:09.391:47.282:26.65
3Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap32.411:10.801:49.542:27.11
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen32.591:10.271:50.062:29.42
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.791:12.281:51.712:30.60
6Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.841:10.781:50.182:30.72
7Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.161:12.561:55.172:38.69
8Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.611:14.741:57.412:39.14
9Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.621:13.371:55.552:40.06
10Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap35.351:15.811:57.802:40.61
11Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.951:12.361:56.092:40.88
12Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.871:15.031:57.632:41.05
13Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap35.161:15.831:57.732:41.14
14Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.051:15.381:58.132:41.29
15Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.861:17.232:00.812:44.08
16Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians35.741:18.592:02.612:46.43
17Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0236.301:19.432:04.842:48.92
18Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap36.151:17.402:02.892:49.53
19Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS37.651:21.542:06.562:52.41
20Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.981:23.162:11.583:01.72
21Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen37.241:22.702:13.753:10.54
Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Medley P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.921:03.24
2Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb30.421:04.86
3Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap30.621:05.44
4Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.111:06.09
5Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap31.501:06.14
6Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap31.071:06.30
7Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians29.991:06.32
8Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.941:06.83
9Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap31.941:07.45
10Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap30.591:07.62
11Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb30.151:07.68
12Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.801:08.11
13Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.561:08.57
14Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.761:08.79
15Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap31.601:08.93
16Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap33.321:09.32
17Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap32.261:09.46
18Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen33.141:10.55
19Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.091:10.79
20Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.791:11.31
21Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.171:11.79
22Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.341:12.41
23Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen32.601:12.55
24Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians32.551:12.71
25Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians34.921:12.75
26Gustav Jonsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.341:12.85
27Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.231:13.38
28Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.521:15.82
Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians2:01.75
Clara Momats200030.0930.09
Ida Nederman200034.351:04.44
Lina Nederman200029.921:34.36
Sandra Rääf200027.392:01.75
2Jönköping Damer 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:02.19
Elin Ristl199930.4930.49
Wilma Johansson200133.491:03.98
Emma Roos199930.631:34.61
Alice Müllern199827.582:02.19
3Kalmar SS Damer [1997] Kalmar Simsällskap2:03.27
Miranda Arvidsson199829.6629.66
Lisa Andersson200135.261:04.92
Ellen Lindeby199929.821:34.74
Leia Karlsson200228.532:03.27
4Skövde SS Damer [1997] Skövde Simsällskap2:04.44
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200130.8330.83
Malin Vestman200336.151:06.98
Tuva Rosebrink200130.661:37.64
Ida Lövgren200126.802:04.44
5Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim2:04.49
Elin Gustafson199933.1033.10
Fanny Aronsson200034.371:07.47
Hilda Andersson199929.701:37.17
Felicia Andersson199727.322:04.49
6Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:05.20
Hilda Linné200031.6831.68
Erika Tudegård200134.231:05.91
Elise Gidlöf199931.151:37.06
Alice Almén200128.142:05.20
7Nkk Damer [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:06.95
Klara Gårdman200232.3432.34
Ella Lindroth200134.211:06.55
Sofia Westerberg200231.801:38.35
Josefine Härdelin200128.602:06.95
8Jönköping Damer 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.71
Mariam Istiphan200132.6932.69
Emma Hansson199834.661:07.35
Agnes Arberg200131.741:39.09
Angelica Stark199928.622:07.71
9Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:08.23
Elsa Nordström200132.6332.63
Nora Segerström200235.651:08.28
Smilla Lönnberg200131.081:39.36
Klara Alte200228.872:08.23
10Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:09.81
Malin Andersson199931.4931.49
Matilda Bengtsson200237.761:09.25
Gina Hvarfvenius199731.501:40.75
Isabella Källén200129.062:09.81
11Södertörn Damer [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap2:10.12
Emily Lamb200033.0333.03
Rebecka Axelmalm200336.561:09.59
Maya Lindhe200031.141:40.73
Signe Rönn200129.392:10.12
12Lass Damer Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:10.65
Alice Thörnros200133.6233.62
Johanna Gunnarsson199938.271:11.89
Matilda Savén200030.271:42.16
Andrea Palm200028.492:10.65
Gren 24, 4X200m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Jönköping Herrar Jönköpings Simsällskap7:26.57
Victor Johansson199853.291:48.751:48.75
Filip Grimberg199853.781:52.443:41.19
Markus Malm199754.781:53.505:34.69
Albin Lövgren199954.051:51.887:26.57
2Jönköping Herrar 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:51.55
Marcus Holmquist200056.941:56.201:56.20
Tim Lärkfeldt200055.051:54.183:50.38
Erik Nicklasson199858.402:00.905:51.28
Ishak Sabic199957.072:00.277:51.55
3Elfsborg Herrar 1 Simklubben Elfsborg8:01.55
William Westerlund Holappa199957.441:58.391:58.39
Anes Cavka199957.131:59.783:58.17
Viktor Johansson199958.912:02.666:00.83
Adam Albringer199958.702:00.728:01.55
4Lass Herrar Lag 1 [1999] Linköpings Allmänna SS8:12.51
Sixten Almén199958.311:59.381:59.38
Mattias Grynning199958.292:02.064:01.44
Naevid Kiasat20011:01.172:06.896:08.33
Oliver Tykesson200059.342:04.188:12.51
5Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim8:22.64
Alexander Assor200059.232:04.962:04.96
Oskar Gustafson20021:01.382:06.164:11.12
Charlie Tranberg200259.012:03.866:14.98
Gabriel Hansson20001:01.472:07.668:22.64
6Södertörn Herrar [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap8:25.82
Anton Mylläri200157.902:01.012:01.01
Erik Reinholdz19971:00.242:05.914:06.92
Alexis Camacho20011:02.632:15.756:22.67
Alexej Filinau199859.782:03.158:25.82
7Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:35.35
Emil Gunneriusson20001:00.352:06.552:06.55
Olof Askling199959.802:06.214:12.76
Fredrik Jacobsson20011:01.642:07.626:20.38
Otto Lundberg20031:04.102:14.978:35.35
8Nkk Herrar [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb8:39.31
Victor Lovinge20001:00.212:03.902:03.90
John Brolin20021:04.062:12.834:16.73
Axel Eriksson19981:04.842:13.206:29.93
Eric Lundström Silke20031:03.182:09.388:39.31
9Kalmar SS Herrar [1997] Kalmar Simsällskap8:40.88
Anton Hong200059.852:06.242:06.24
Atis Stikáns19991:01.112:09.844:16.08
Carl Lingström20021:04.132:14.106:30.18
Anton Arvidsson20001:02.952:10.708:40.88
10Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:01.92
Hampus Dahlgren20011:04.502:18.712:18.71
Jonathan Einarsson20011:03.472:13.334:32.04
Richard Ekholm20021:04.882:14.816:46.85
Sebastian Svensson20011:03.382:15.079:01.92
11Västerås Herrar [1997] Västerås Simsällskap9:06.11
Peter Khabarov20021:08.042:24.262:24.26
Gellert Szabo20011:01.642:10.434:34.69
Jonathan Holmberg20001:05.382:16.116:50.80
Per Granlund20021:04.202:15.319:06.11
Karlstad Herrar Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Rydahl2001
Linus Andersson2001
August Mathisen2001
Gren 25, 4X50m Medley F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians2:02.22
Cornelia Johansson200331.9931.99
Julia Månsson200232.541:04.53
Emma Cullberg200229.361:33.89
Josefine Åhlund200228.332:02.22
2Lass Flickor 2003 Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.50
Vera Karlsson200330.3530.35
Wilma Holmertz200335.711:06.06
Felicia Järvikari200230.611:36.67
Elin Gunnarsson200226.832:03.50
3SK Laxen Damer [2003] Simklubben Laxen2:04.00
Elsa Wahlbeck200232.7832.78
Tilde Morin200234.181:06.96
Mellie Wijk200229.531:36.49
Petronella Ottosson200227.512:04.00
4Karlstad Damer [2003] Karlstads Simsällskap2:04.82
Clara Gustavson200332.2232.22
Linnéa Englund200332.061:04.28
Michelle Träff200232.351:36.63
Isabelle Rydahl200328.192:04.82
5Södertörn Damer [2003] Södertörns Simsällskap2:08.35
Alwa Widmark200231.3431.34
Jenny Virtanen200236.191:07.53
Amanda Nilsson200233.001:40.53
Michelle Aspberg200227.822:08.35
6Jönköping Damer [2002] Jönköpings Simsällskap2:09.15
Nadija Sabic200232.9432.94
Wilma Carlheim200336.531:09.47
Annie Hegmegi200330.041:39.51
Tilda Tellfjord200329.642:09.15
7Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:10.13
Hanna Åsbrink200233.9333.93
Hilma Brunnberg200335.701:09.63
Klara Eklöf200232.231:41.86
Victoria Danielsson200228.272:10.13
8Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb2:12.45
Anna Westborg200233.8633.86
Felicia Östlund200236.791:10.65
Tora Hansson200231.651:42.30
Josefin Almgren200230.152:12.45
9Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg2:16.96
Sofia Åstedt200334.1534.15
Linn Koivuluoma200338.651:12.80
Cajsa Askengren200232.771:45.57
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200331.392:16.96
10Lass Flickor 2003 Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:21.51
Elsa Linné200340.0140.01
Lena Årebo200236.921:16.93
Martina Karlsson200333.161:50.09
Alva Högberg200231.422:21.51
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.16
2Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.89
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.01
4Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.10
5Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.13
6William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.68
7Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.88
8Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.97
9John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap28.11
10Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.41
11Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen28.58
12Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap28.93
13Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.20
14Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim29.28
15Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.36
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.47
17Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians29.50
18Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap29.62
19Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.75
20Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.78
21Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.83
22Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.09
23Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.11
24Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.28
25Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap30.36
26Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.70
27Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.90
28Ademir Silic1998Västerviks Simsällskap31.06
29Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.32
30Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.34
31David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.38
32August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.57
33Alexis Camacho2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.85
34Jesper Jönsson2000Västerviks Simsällskap31.89
35Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.69
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.07
2Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians30.39
3Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.62
4Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap31.25
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.29
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.36
7Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.39
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.40
9Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197031.77
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.13
11Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap32.35
12Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap32.43
13Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap32.46
14Felicia Claesén2001Västerviks Simsällskap32.58
15Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.61
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.79
17Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap32.83
18Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.87
19Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.97
20Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.01
Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap33.01
22Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians33.13
23Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.33
24Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.38
25Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.46
26Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap33.68
27Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.71
28Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap33.75
29Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap33.89
30Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap34.10
31Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.29
32Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.31
33Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.06
34Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap35.93
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap29.62
2Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb29.84
3Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap30.58
4Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians30.60
5Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap30.72
6Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap30.89
7Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.20
8Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.53
9Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197031.84
10Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians31.97
11Otto Reithner2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.13
12Photsawa Phootepkhum2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.14
13Hannes Börjel2002Örebro Simallians32.24
14Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.28
15Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.33
16Edvin Eskilsson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.47
17Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap32.65
18Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.74
19Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.90
20Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.91
21Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS32.99
22Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.06
23Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.07
24William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SS33.10
25Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap33.18
26Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap33.52
27Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap33.60
28Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.63
29Ricky Bergwall2002Jönköpings Simsällskap33.67
30Gustav Jonsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.71
31Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians33.93
32Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.05
33Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen34.27
34Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.43
35Walter Sundling2004Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.56
36Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.69
37Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0234.72
38Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0235.34
Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS29.80
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen30.98
3Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap31.22
Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians31.22
5Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.45
6Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena31.59
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.83
8Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap32.17
9Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap32.27
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen32.41
11Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians32.48
12Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.58
13Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap32.70
14Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.80
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen32.82
16Michelle Aspberg2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.22
17Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0233.36
18Hanna Åsbrink2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.46
19Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.58
20Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.69
21Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap33.71
22Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.77
23Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap33.79
24Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.90
25Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.04
26Elin Lundgren2003Södertörns Simsällskap34.09
27Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.25
28Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena34.27
29Klara Ragnarsson2002Sala Simsällskap34.41
30Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.44
31Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.64
32Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS34.68
33Klara Alte2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.73
34Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.87
35Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS34.90
36Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim35.17
37Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings Simsällskap36.67
Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.67
Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 30, 400m Medley P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.422:16.333:32.434:33.33
2Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.562:17.603:39.614:46.37
3Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.242:23.263:41.964:48.41
4Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.582:23.593:44.434:51.34
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.432:23.083:47.454:51.39
6Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:08.912:23.923:50.605:00.63
7John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap1:06.292:23.233:54.335:02.57
8Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.322:24.613:49.585:04.87
9David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.982:28.994:00.145:07.29
10Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.062:26.963:58.515:09.80
11Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians1:13.112:32.944:10.885:22.29
12Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.202:37.514:11.645:25.95
13Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.242:41.364:12.315:26.91
14Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.882:46.574:13.235:31.25
15Alexis Camacho2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:15.642:38.084:15.545:33.74
Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 400m Medley F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:08.382:25.073:53.055:02.52
2Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:10.862:29.083:57.915:07.79
3Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap1:13.392:34.274:05.175:12.49
4Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:12.692:33.894:02.385:17.32
5Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:12.002:36.124:08.225:21.26
6Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:14.192:35.544:12.585:22.63
7Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.672:40.254:14.315:24.96
8Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.072:43.044:25.965:41.75
9Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:18.472:48.434:30.755:51.14
10Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.652:56.364:45.246:03.45
Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap27.7957.501:28.521:59.32
2Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap28.2458.161:29.141:59.48
3Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.3759.011:30.172:01.61
4Charlie Tranberg2002Uddevalla Sim27.7859.461:32.192:03.26
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim29.171:00.581:32.832:03.27
6Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap28.321:00.261:33.542:05.74
7Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap28.001:00.161:33.692:07.33
8Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians28.881:01.811:35.192:08.19
9Tor Selander2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.811:01.491:34.552:08.23
10Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap29.671:02.861:36.692:09.31
11Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap28.981:01.641:35.852:09.36
12Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap29.341:02.271:36.032:09.59
13Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.301:00.561:34.592:09.61
14David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg29.471:02.861:36.952:10.09
15Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen29.191:01.621:35.952:10.14
16Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.761:01.561:36.532:11.13
17Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians30.841:04.311:38.752:12.07
18Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.451:02.361:37.222:12.36
19Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.221:02.921:38.172:13.18
20Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.301:03.121:38.742:13.22
21Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.221:04.641:39.792:13.73
22John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.981:03.631:39.702:13.76
23Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap30.401:04.971:39.912:14.05
24Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS30.131:04.421:40.572:16.05
Gren 33, 200m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap29.211:00.771:34.032:06.44
2Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap30.701:03.421:36.652:09.21
3Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.101:04.741:38.532:10.85
4Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap30.721:03.981:37.792:10.97
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.531:04.131:38.512:11.60
6Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.401:06.001:40.152:14.12
7Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim31.501:06.351:41.862:16.16
8Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0230.851:05.301:41.102:16.79
9Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen30.801:05.581:42.072:16.95
10Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap31.121:04.681:40.962:17.16
11Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS29.791:04.141:40.722:17.34
12Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena31.041:06.611:42.962:18.06
13Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap32.091:07.271:43.062:18.45
14Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.891:07.321:43.772:19.40
15Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS31.981:07.511:44.422:19.94
16Klara Alte2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.701:09.001:45.392:20.21
17Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.951:09.041:45.052:20.84
18Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.121:08.181:45.072:21.04
19Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.561:08.621:45.492:21.69
20Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap32.661:08.541:45.532:21.74
21Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.191:08.131:45.612:22.12
22Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians31.661:08.551:47.202:23.93
23Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.201:07.921:46.102:24.27
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.2154.18
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.9956.41
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap26.1256.96
4Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.5558.90
5Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.3658.99
6Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4459.74
7Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.371:00.06
8Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.721:00.36
9Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap27.501:00.52
10Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.651:01.46
11Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap28.621:01.60
12Ademir Silic1998Västerviks Simsällskap27.781:01.90
13Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.081:01.99
14Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.281:02.14
15William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.091:02.21
16Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb28.141:02.40
17Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.621:02.99
18Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap28.381:03.07
19Gellert Szabo2001Västerås Simsällskap29.221:04.45
20Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.011:05.02
21John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap29.631:05.59
22Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.631:05.66
23Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.811:06.66
24Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap30.851:06.68
25David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.861:06.97
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.981:07.31
27Albert Madurel2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.271:08.92
Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap29.961:03.35
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.511:05.48
3Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.211:07.02
4Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap31.741:07.29
5Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap31.061:07.43
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.671:07.45
7Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap31.391:07.67
8Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.791:08.87
9Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.321:08.90
10Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.011:08.94
11Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.071:09.49
12Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.831:09.76
13Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.371:09.79
14Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap32.011:10.00
15Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.951:10.43
16Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.491:10.74
17Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.271:10.97
18Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen32.701:11.10
19Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap33.341:11.52
20Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.701:11.56
21Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap32.511:11.78
22Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.021:12.67
23Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.031:12.91
24Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.501:12.96
25Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.191:13.52
26Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.621:13.94
27Eva Sigurdsson2001Södertörns Simsällskap34.441:14.59
28Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.711:14.85
29Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.591:17.03
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.251:07.631:41.492:14.96
2Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap33.051:09.071:45.762:22.35
3Otto Reithner2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.051:10.691:47.852:23.25
4Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap34.201:10.161:47.962:26.86
5Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb33.721:11.291:49.732:26.88
6Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197035.161:13.491:51.842:29.68
7Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap34.581:13.201:52.622:30.61
8Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians35.381:13.971:53.042:32.39
9Edvin Eskilsson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.391:14.381:55.362:34.10
10Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.901:14.801:55.102:34.28
11Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap35.361:14.641:55.632:36.36
12Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.431:16.111:56.272:36.47
13Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen36.581:16.661:57.432:36.68
14Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap36.671:16.711:56.952:36.74
15Photsawa Phootepkhum2002Södertörns Simsällskap35.681:14.871:56.062:36.82
16Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap35.221:14.941:56.942:37.67
17Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.541:15.101:57.462:37.92
18William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SS36.491:17.321:58.512:38.67
19Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.511:17.901:59.362:39.92
20Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap37.301:18.352:00.292:40.01
21Gustaf Walldén2003Simklubben Ena37.711:18.902:01.312:42.33
22Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS37.231:18.032:00.292:43.25
Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS32.921:09.761:45.272:20.27
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap33.751:10.101:46.602:22.43
3Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap35.031:11.991:48.802:24.92
4Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians34.651:12.441:50.572:28.43
5Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim35.201:12.951:51.532:29.10
6Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap34.721:12.841:51.532:30.16
7Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap34.901:12.601:52.342:30.67
8Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians35.211:14.081:53.422:30.97
9Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.331:15.541:54.862:32.59
10Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:15.101:54.492:32.74
11Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen35.491:14.701:54.712:32.92
12Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.791:15.231:55.252:33.43
13Elvira Dalin2003Sala Simsällskap36.101:14.781:54.312:33.54
14Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap36.451:15.371:54.732:33.68
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen36.941:16.511:55.802:33.87
16Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap36.561:15.641:55.572:33.88
17Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.061:14.871:54.962:34.05
18Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.771:15.211:56.002:36.09
19Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap35.321:15.151:56.632:36.89
20Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena35.611:15.401:56.212:37.58
21Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.571:16.361:57.472:37.83
22Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians37.901:18.592:00.882:42.11
23Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.701:20.652:03.212:45.19
Gren 38, 100m Bröstsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.031:03.78
2Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.331:04.02
3Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.791:05.85
4Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap31.291:06.06
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.411:06.56
6Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.881:07.30
7August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.361:08.02
8Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.451:08.64
9Anton Svensson2001Skövde Simsällskap32.641:08.99
10Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.071:09.11
11Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.611:09.39
12Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.471:09.70
13Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.261:10.95
14Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.081:11.79
15Adam Sehmi2001Södertörns Simsällskap33.711:12.05
16Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap33.161:12.21
17Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.051:12.36
18Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS34.241:12.51
19Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.431:12.83
20Joel Larsson2001Sala Simsällskap34.091:13.54
21Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.681:14.17
22Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.961:14.78
23Nikola Despotovic1998Södertörns Simsällskap35.241:15.04
24Andrea Musacchio1999Södertörns Simsällskap35.361:15.14
25Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap34.491:15.28
26Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.691:15.46
27Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.331:17.14
28Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.411:18.48
29Jonathan Holmberg2000Västerås Simsällskap36.961:18.77
Gren 39, 100m Bröstsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.471:13.61
2Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap34.161:14.12
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.341:14.44
4Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.251:14.74
5Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians35.821:15.62
6Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim35.721:16.35
7Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS35.351:16.58
8Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS35.811:17.06
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim35.451:17.22
10Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap36.931:18.62
11Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap37.591:18.75
12Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap37.401:19.12
13Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.431:19.16
14Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap37.531:19.50
15Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.931:20.00
16Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.041:20.82
17Emma Juneskog1998Västerviks Simsällskap37.421:21.58
18Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap38.671:21.67
19Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.691:23.25
20Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.501:23.58
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.091:23.59
22Ebba Rydberg2001Västerås Simsällskap39.461:24.39
23Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197040.391:25.37
24Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap40.611:26.18
25Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap40.531:27.87
26Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians41.461:28.10
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap30.501:05.261:41.712:19.29
2Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap30.081:05.471:42.882:19.41
3Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.521:10.031:48.202:24.35
4Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0231.531:09.011:46.792:26.05
5Tor Selander2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.791:11.091:49.772:27.96
6Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap32.211:10.491:50.542:29.70
7John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.051:13.191:53.942:32.65
8David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.891:12.551:53.172:33.02
9Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.301:10.851:51.842:34.55
10Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap29.781:08.801:51.902:35.14
11Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen32.981:12.541:54.682:35.95
12Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.111:14.961:57.582:37.59
13Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.591:10.811:53.992:39.52
14Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0235.591:16.551:59.252:40.80
15Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen33.891:15.632:01.192:44.46
16Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.001:15.192:00.992:47.14
17Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.141:17.632:03.042:49.25
18Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.591:17.102:03.982:52.20
19William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.161:18.692:06.492:53.42
20Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim38.711:24.162:12.333:02.06
21Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.791:24.612:14.803:03.61
Dennis Partanen2003Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Walter Sundling2004Stockholms KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Casper Runfjäll2002Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 41, 100m Medley F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen31.001:06.31
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.481:06.68
3Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap31.501:08.59
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.281:09.01
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim33.881:10.49
6Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb34.011:10.84
7Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.611:10.92
8Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.691:10.97
9Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS31.561:11.14
10Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen33.271:11.26
11Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.541:11.51
12Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.581:11.76
13Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians35.731:11.85
14Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena32.071:12.14
15Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.001:12.27
16Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap32.671:12.47
17Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS33.801:12.59
18Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.391:12.69
19Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap34.191:12.72
20Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap32.611:12.94
21Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.501:12.97
22Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians32.181:13.00
23Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap34.151:13.17
24Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS33.781:13.66
25Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap33.551:13.75
26Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen33.931:13.99
27Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap34.451:14.39
28Elvira Dalin2003Sala Simsällskap33.841:14.83
29Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen34.941:14.84
30Klara Ragnarsson2002Sala Simsällskap34.261:15.44
31Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.531:16.17
32Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.811:16.86
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lass Herrar Lag 1 [1999] Linköpings Allmänna SS1:49.07
Gustav Henell199927.8327.83
Simon Linnér199929.5157.34
Mattias Grynning199926.691:24.03
Sixten Almén199925.041:49.07
2Västervik Herrar [1998) Västerviks Simsällskap1:50.47
Felix Öberg200130.3330.33
Edvin Torlakovic200130.581:00.91
Ademir Silic199826.641:27.55
Erik Ohlsén200022.921:50.47
3Elfsborg Herrar 1 Simklubben Elfsborg1:50.91
Adam Albringer199928.2028.20
Jonathan Arvidsson200031.901:00.10
William Westerlund Holappa199926.941:27.04
Anes Cavka199923.871:50.91
4Karlstad Herrar Karlstads Simsällskap1:51.34
Johan Rydahl200127.2727.27
August Mathisen200131.0758.34
Niclas Lindow199926.891:25.23
David Albringer200126.111:51.34
5Södertörn Herrar [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap1:52.06
Erik Reinholdz199729.1329.13
Markus Charlton200132.111:01.24
Anton Mylläri200126.471:27.71
Alexej Filinau199824.351:52.06
6Jönköping Herrar [1998] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:52.50
Erik Nicklasson199830.4130.41
Filip Egelrud200033.121:03.53
Albin Lövgren199924.301:27.83
Ishak Sabic199924.671:52.50
7Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim1:54.57
Alexander Assor200029.2329.23
Oskar Robertsson200030.5959.82
Gabriel Hansson200028.781:28.60
Charlie Tranberg200225.971:54.57
8Nkk Herrar [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:54.75
Victor Lovinge200028.4128.41
Axel Eriksson199832.021:00.43
Eric Lundström Silke200328.421:28.85
John Brolin200225.901:54.75
9Kalmar SS Herrar Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap1:57.06
Garri Svensson200029.2029.20
Anton Arvidsson200032.711:01.91
Atis Stikáns199927.501:29.41
Carl Lingström200227.651:57.06
10Södertörn Herrar 2001 2 Södertörns Simsällskap1:59.20
Alexis Camacho200131.8331.83
Adam Sehmi200132.391:04.22
Oskar Mikker200028.741:32.96
Andrea Musacchio199926.241:59.20
11Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:00.10
Olof Askling199931.4731.47
Emil Gunneriusson200032.461:03.93
Fredrik Jacobsson200128.071:32.00
Otto Lundberg200328.102:00.10
12Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:00.99
Sebastian Svensson200132.7232.72
Hampus Dahlgren200132.481:05.20
Anton Dahlgren199928.141:33.34
Richard Ekholm200227.652:00.99
13Västerås Herrar [1997] Västerås Simsällskap2:03.62
Jonathan Holmberg200033.6533.65
Peter Khabarov200234.191:07.84
Gellert Szabo200127.691:35.53
Per Granlund200228.092:03.62
Gren 43, 4X200m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer [1997] Skövde Simsällskap8:42.86
Ida Lövgren20011:02.442:09.152:09.15
Tuva Rosebrink20011:03.392:13.274:22.42
Erica Staflund19991:02.392:10.106:32.52
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson20011:03.262:10.348:42.86
2Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim8:56.83
Fanny Aronsson20001:05.862:17.332:17.33
Hilda Andersson19991:02.652:11.794:29.12
Felicia Andersson19971:02.712:12.106:41.22
Emilia Ström20021:05.752:15.618:56.83
3Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap8:59.05
Wilma Johansson20011:03.612:08.832:08.83
Elin Ristl19991:05.282:13.574:22.40
Agnes Arberg20011:06.772:17.316:39.71
Emma Roos19991:07.272:19.348:59.05
4Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS9:03.23
Felicia Smedbäck20001:07.282:18.492:18.49
Andrea Palm20001:04.412:14.594:33.08
Elise Gidlöf19991:04.972:15.556:48.63
Alice Thörnros20011:05.472:14.609:03.23
5Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb9:08.77
Elsa Nordström20011:06.352:15.822:15.82
Nora Segerström20021:06.382:19.524:35.34
Smilla Lönnberg20011:06.802:15.286:50.62
Klara Alte20021:07.072:18.159:08.77
6Kalmar SS Damer [1997] Kalmar Simsällskap9:11.10
Miranda Arvidsson19981:01.732:08.222:08.22
Ellen Lindeby19991:05.592:16.794:25.01
Tea Winblad20041:09.352:24.886:49.89
Anna Sjölund20001:05.862:21.219:11.10
7Lass Damer Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS9:16.71
Matilda Savén20001:06.902:16.462:16.46
Hilda Linné20001:06.492:20.044:36.50
Erika Tudegård20011:06.682:17.946:54.44
Johanna Gunnarsson19991:07.292:22.279:16.71
8Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians9:23.01
Lina Nederman20001:07.982:18.372:18.37
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda20031:10.042:24.504:42.87
Ida Nederman20001:07.852:18.767:01.63
Salma Gabot20011:07.912:21.389:23.01
9Södertörn Damer [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap9:26.21
Eva Sigurdsson20011:08.842:21.292:21.29
Maya Lindhe20001:05.692:18.564:39.85
Rebecca Zerne20011:08.962:26.367:06.21
Emily Lamb20001:06.642:20.009:26.21
10Västerås Damer 2000 Västerås Simsällskap9:28.68
Ebba Rydberg20011:12.422:28.192:28.19
Elvira Mörtstrand20031:02.692:10.034:38.22
Felicia Rogell20031:09.002:21.847:00.06
Lina Rehnman20021:11.982:28.629:28.68
11Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:30.27
Isabella Källén20011:07.092:21.632:21.63
Gina Hvarfvenius19971:04.852:15.494:37.12
Matilda Bengtsson20021:12.792:34.087:11.20
Michaela Johansson20001:06.752:19.079:30.27
12Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap9:43.41
Astrid Mann20011:10.072:28.732:28.73
Wilma Rönnäng19981:10.732:29.784:58.51
Hanna Mirkhan20031:09.672:24.817:23.32
Lovisa Svensson20021:07.872:20.099:43.41
13Jönköping Damer 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap9:43.99
Mariam Istiphan20011:09.112:24.202:24.20
Emma Hansson19981:10.052:26.394:50.59
Felicia Tubbin20031:12.132:33.527:24.11
Matilda Brink20011:07.302:19.889:43.99
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb1:55.51
Hugo Lindskog200230.1830.18
Lukas Åkerblom200231.961:02.14
Axel Flykt-Rosén200227.861:30.00
Lukas Malmström200325.511:55.51
Södertörn Herrar [2003] 1 Södertörns Simsällskap1:55.51
Jonathan Sandqvist200329.6529.65
Theodor Fridh200235.291:04.94
Johan Javier Gutierrez200226.191:31.13
Elliot Nyström200224.381:55.51
3Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:57.99
Otto Reithner200331.4031.40
Linus Thörn200233.951:05.35
Carl Wennerholm200226.991:32.34
Tor Selander200225.651:57.99
4Ösa Herrar Örebro Simallians1:59.75
Oscar Wilhelmsson200232.2432.24
Adrijan Danqi200233.011:05.25
Michal Laszewski200228.231:33.48
Hannes Börjel200226.271:59.75
5Lass Pojkar 2003 Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:02.51
William Barkehed200333.5633.56
Nicola Lundqvist200232.221:05.78
Elias Axelsson200230.151:35.93
Sebastian Nilsson200226.582:02.51
6SK Laxen Herrar [2003] Simklubben Laxen2:03.89
Anton Swedblom200233.6433.64
Walter Hero200232.731:06.37
Momir Reljanovic200229.791:36.16
Edward Björkman200227.732:03.89
7Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:05.41
Ludwig Lundborg200233.1233.12
Marcus Sundblad200335.241:08.36
Filiph Castillo Karlsson200229.441:37.80
Karl Skogsberg200327.612:05.41
8S02 Herrar [2002] Simklubben S 022:06.27
Gustav Forssell200334.5634.56
Vide Troberg Eskola200334.751:09.31
Daniel Clasén200330.091:39.40
Felix Wrakén200326.872:06.27
Jönköping Herrar [2002] Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Job Sanders2003
Daniel Agestav2002
Gren 45, 50m Bröstsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians32.89
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.96
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim34.06
4Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.21
5Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.43
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen35.18
7Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap35.25
8Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.67
9Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap35.70
10Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim35.97
11Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS36.26
12Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena36.30
13Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS36.41
14Lovisa Öhrn2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.61
15Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap36.65
16Hilma Brunnberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.71
17Wilma Carlheim2003Jönköpings Simsällskap36.76
18Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.95
19Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS37.37
20Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap37.49
21Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap37.65
22Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.75
23Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap37.98
24Rebecka Axelmalm2003Södertörns Simsällskap37.99
25Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.01
26Alva Högberg2002Linköpings Allmänna SS38.19
27Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen38.24
28Amanda Nilsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap38.27
29Emmie Davis2002Jönköpings Simsällskap38.35
30Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.49
31Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians38.52
32Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.71
33Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.73
34Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.92
35Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.99
36Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.58
37Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap39.79
38Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen40.33
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.59
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim32.15
3Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb32.16
4Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS32.67
5Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap32.78
6Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.87
7Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.96
8Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen32.99
9Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap33.09
10Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap33.10
11John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.31
12Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap33.58
13Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.82
14Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap33.99
15Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap34.04
16Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians34.62
17Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.86
18David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.02
19Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.21
20Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap35.22
21Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.29
22Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim35.30
23Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0235.42
24Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0235.60
25Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.61
26Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap35.72
27Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen35.83
28Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.87
29Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians35.99
30Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.12
31Theodor Fridh2002Södertörns Simsällskap36.56
32Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb36.84
33Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.45
34Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.89
35Ricky Bergwall2002Jönköpings Simsällskap37.92
36Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS38.33
37Gustaf Walldén2003Simklubben Ena38.41
38Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen39.42
Gren 47, 50m Bröstsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.60
2Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap34.18
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.34
4Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.38
5Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.39
6Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.64
7Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS34.66
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.99
9Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim35.23
10Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.24
11Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS35.43
12Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap35.75
13Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.82
14Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.85
15Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen36.75
16Emma Juneskog1998Västerviks Simsällskap36.82
17Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.01
18Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap37.04
19Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS37.42
20Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.82
21Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.93
22Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap38.24
23Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.35
24Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS38.36
25Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.64
26Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197039.13
27Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap39.37
28Matilda Högberg-Klang2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.49
29Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.59
30Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0239.68
31Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.88
32Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap39.89
33Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap40.26
34Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap40.37
35Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.03
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.72
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.80
3Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.50
4Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.38
5Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.93
6Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.99
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.34
8Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.55
9August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.89
10Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.93
11Anton Svensson2001Skövde Simsällskap32.17
12Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS32.22
13Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.58
14Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.66
15Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.71
16Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.88
17Adam Sehmi2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.99
18Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.04
19Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.05
20Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.07
21Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen33.11
22Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap33.48
23Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.62
24Joel Larsson2001Sala Simsällskap33.69
25Nikola Despotovic1998Södertörns Simsällskap33.87
26Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.06
27Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.14
28Andrea Musacchio1999Södertörns Simsällskap34.43
29Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.68
30Ademir Silic1998Västerviks Simsällskap34.93
31Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.39
Adam Albringer1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Olof Askling1999Stockholms KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 400m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.042:14.133:22.954:29.22
2Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap1:06.452:17.723:28.994:36.35
3Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.052:18.023:29.034:38.02
4Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.712:20.053:33.184:45.53
5Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.122:21.423:34.934:47.19
6Tilda Tellfjord2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.122:22.083:36.104:47.80
7Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.922:23.133:36.514:47.83
8Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:10.322:24.053:37.074:48.22
9Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena1:08.122:21.683:35.714:49.80
10Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.752:20.793:35.684:50.78
11Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim1:09.142:24.483:39.554:51.17
12Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap1:09.532:24.603:38.644:51.22
13Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:07.402:20.663:35.684:51.75
14Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap1:10.332:24.443:38.934:52.20
15Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.202:24.813:40.024:52.38
16Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.422:25.263:39.664:53.77
17Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen1:09.552:24.303:40.084:54.20
18Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap1:11.932:28.143:43.094:57.36
19Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.322:25.703:42.204:58.11
20Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap1:11.552:28.503:46.055:01.58
21Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.762:27.413:45.455:02.47
22Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen1:11.882:28.853:47.015:04.25
Gren 50, 400m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:00.232:06.643:12.654:19.94
2Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap1:01.332:09.093:17.094:24.21
3Charlie Tranberg2002Uddevalla Sim1:01.982:10.663:19.234:24.87
4Carl Wennerholm2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:03.812:11.883:19.124:26.31
5Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.872:11.903:20.134:27.88
6Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians1:03.702:12.943:22.934:30.84
7Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.892:12.103:22.124:31.02
8Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap1:03.752:13.023:23.984:34.02
9Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap1:04.572:14.613:24.834:34.03
10Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 021:05.532:16.143:25.624:34.36
11Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians1:05.152:15.943:26.434:36.60
12Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:07.282:18.993:32.274:39.41
13Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.192:16.553:28.444:39.87
14Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:04.962:15.913:28.954:41.24
15Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.422:19.803:32.114:41.69
16Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.202:18.593:30.944:42.09
17Otto Reithner2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.412:17.473:30.914:42.12
18Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.822:20.603:33.204:44.31
19Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.462:18.153:32.754:45.62
20Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.182:21.533:36.684:50.58
21Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:03.882:15.813:32.234:50.69
22Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.412:22.613:38.954:52.57
23Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.262:23.673:40.344:53.13
24Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 021:09.092:24.413:41.004:56.71
Gren 51, 200m Medley F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.901:05.121:48.532:23.09
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.371:08.331:50.292:24.20
3Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.011:12.231:53.842:26.63
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap31.391:08.831:52.692:26.83
5Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.241:10.881:53.902:26.86
6Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap32.431:08.771:53.892:28.55
7Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians31.861:10.451:52.972:28.77
8Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap32.891:11.851:56.272:29.22
9Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.291:10.351:55.192:30.12
10Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap31.601:10.041:57.162:32.52
11Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS32.471:14.141:57.582:33.11
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.011:10.551:56.572:33.28
13Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap31.501:09.861:57.282:33.33
14Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.481:09.561:56.192:33.77
15Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS35.011:13.602:00.262:35.88
16Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.391:13.812:02.522:36.08
17Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap31.921:12.741:59.892:37.08
18Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.171:13.572:00.122:37.67
Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap32.171:12.362:00.932:37.67
20Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap32.061:12.092:02.412:37.97
21Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.161:12.882:03.102:38.48
22Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.401:15.172:03.092:40.67
Gren 52, 200m Medley P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.9857.511:36.072:04.49
2Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.961:01.881:37.632:06.69
3Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap29.051:04.621:43.362:14.55
4Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.481:04.361:43.692:15.43
5Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.231:06.021:46.862:17.46
6Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim28.841:03.881:44.572:17.84
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.611:04.711:46.552:17.89
8John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap28.781:04.351:48.512:21.34
9Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.291:06.471:49.062:22.78
10Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.131:06.741:49.232:23.04
11Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.891:06.951:50.222:23.85
12Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.631:09.141:52.422:24.20
13Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.931:04.711:51.272:24.36
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.961:07.431:51.092:25.05
15Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.241:10.641:50.872:25.19
16Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.281:04.781:52.412:25.51
17Gellert Szabo2001Västerås Simsällskap31.071:09.341:52.532:26.41
18David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.001:08.871:54.072:26.88
19Jonathan Holmberg2000Västerås Simsällskap31.701:10.431:55.462:30.88
Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Ryggsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS31.281:04.82
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.311:06.08
3Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.571:07.80
4Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians32.811:08.40
5Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians33.761:08.71
6Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena33.091:09.34
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.921:09.41
8Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap33.551:09.81
9Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap34.201:09.98
10Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap34.471:10.51
11Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.541:10.74
12Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians34.211:10.78
13Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.451:10.97
14Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen35.201:11.02
15Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap33.531:11.14
16Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim34.671:11.16
17Elvira Dalin2003Sala Simsällskap34.851:11.18
18Klara Gårdman2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.911:11.24
19Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen33.871:11.30
20Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap35.441:11.50
21Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.001:11.78
22Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.061:12.10
23Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.431:12.38
24Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.101:12.63
25Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.721:12.98
26Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap35.061:12.99
27Michelle Aspberg2002Södertörns Simsällskap34.701:13.01
28Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap34.721:13.28
29Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.111:13.37
30Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap35.371:13.41
31Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS35.551:14.44
Gren 54, 100m Ryggsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.681:03.63
2Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.001:05.00
3Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap32.421:05.40
4Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians32.751:07.23
5Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.911:07.30
6Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197033.261:08.34
7Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb33.561:08.60
8Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap32.311:08.68
9Edvin Eskilsson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb33.561:09.52
10Hannes Börjel2002Örebro Simallians32.921:09.91
11Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap34.191:10.22
12Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.541:10.47
13Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians34.161:10.53
14Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.591:10.79
15Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap34.371:10.83
16Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap35.251:10.98
17Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen34.871:11.11
18Photsawa Phootepkhum2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.881:11.16
19Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.781:11.58
20Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.581:12.11
21Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap35.531:12.30
22Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.361:12.48
23Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen35.171:12.80
24Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0235.731:13.31
25William Barkehed2003Linköpings Allmänna SS35.361:13.85
26Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0235.501:14.01
27Ricky Bergwall2002Jönköpings Simsällskap35.781:15.53
28Gustaf Walldén2003Simklubben Ena36.811:16.11
29Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.201:17.26
30Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen36.021:17.51
31Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap38.001:19.74
Gren 55, 200m Bröstsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.651:17.511:59.042:40.91
2Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.721:17.091:58.292:41.14
3Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.961:18.932:01.562:43.99
4Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians36.271:17.862:00.932:44.59
5Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.851:20.022:02.752:45.17
6Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.051:20.642:03.662:46.16
7Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS37.901:20.012:03.962:48.48
8Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap37.681:21.262:04.782:49.88
9Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.911:21.312:05.412:50.00
10Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.771:21.562:05.632:50.27
11Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.661:21.392:05.492:50.84
12Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap37.821:21.272:05.682:51.03
13Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.861:23.122:09.002:54.76
14Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap40.021:25.512:11.972:59.05
15Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.731:26.642:13.482:59.73
16Emma Juneskog1998Västerviks Simsällskap39.681:25.442:12.113:00.27
17Ebba Rydberg2001Västerås Simsällskap40.731:27.192:13.713:01.19
18Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap40.621:27.442:16.133:04.58
19Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197041.351:29.342:18.023:06.25
Gren 56, 200m Bröstsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.251:05.441:42.052:19.43
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.691:08.821:46.632:24.49
3Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.391:09.881:47.282:25.26
4Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.811:11.981:51.082:29.61
5Markus Charlton2001Södertörns Simsällskap33.901:12.251:51.572:32.11
6Anton Svensson2001Skövde Simsällskap34.311:13.821:53.762:34.55
7August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.401:12.771:53.772:35.27
8Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.111:14.451:55.332:36.41
9Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.991:15.031:55.642:36.70
10Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap34.691:14.191:55.542:37.34
11Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.361:16.631:58.652:39.06
12Nikola Despotovic1998Södertörns Simsällskap36.221:17.651:59.172:40.49
13Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap34.071:14.511:57.482:41.42
14Joel Larsson2001Sala Simsällskap34.121:14.441:57.542:41.60
15Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.771:18.732:01.052:44.01
16Adam Sehmi2001Södertörns Simsällskap36.981:19.842:03.712:47.37
17Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.231:19.902:04.402:48.20
18Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.931:19.912:05.532:50.97
19Jonathan Holmberg2000Västerås Simsällskap38.661:22.772:07.992:52.61
Gren 57, 100m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen28.0458.92
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap28.7559.21
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen28.7959.51
4Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap29.521:00.25
5Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS29.031:00.34
6Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena28.991:00.85
7Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap29.751:01.71
8Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap29.761:01.89
9Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen30.251:02.70
10Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.351:03.04
11Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.071:03.34
12Klara Gårdman2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.461:03.45
13Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0230.591:03.59
14Klara Ragnarsson2002Sala Simsällskap30.261:03.60
15Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0230.161:03.61
Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians29.791:03.61
17Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap30.081:03.80
18Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.341:03.81
19Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS30.151:04.05
20Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap31.221:04.47
21Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap31.301:04.49
22Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap31.261:04.68
23Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb31.601:05.30
24Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim30.621:05.32
25Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena31.101:05.45
26Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap31.141:05.53
27Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians30.771:05.58
28Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap31.721:05.61
29Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.241:07.87
30Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.931:11.70
Gren 58, 100m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap26.1253.70
2Malte Lundgren2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS26.2254.87
3Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap26.3655.36
4Tor Selander2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.1056.22
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim27.4756.82
6Charlie Tranberg2002Uddevalla Sim27.4656.98
7Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap27.3957.09
8Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb27.1457.43
9David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg27.2357.45
10John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.7057.47
11Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7157.58
12Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb27.2357.65
13Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap27.9457.70
14Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen27.7957.86
15Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6257.92
Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap27.7257.92
17Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen28.0058.39
18Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap28.0758.73
19Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap28.3058.79
Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians27.9258.79
21Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.0058.81
22Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.4058.83
23Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians28.2158.91
24Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap28.4458.92
25Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS28.2359.16
26Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0228.5959.35
27Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6059.65
28Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap28.461:00.05
29Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS28.781:00.28
30Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb29.001:00.32
31Gustav Jonsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap28.651:00.66
32Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap28.901:02.26
Gren 59, 200m Fjärilsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.301:08.861:45.172:20.72
2Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.571:09.891:47.732:24.99
3Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.281:10.161:47.772:25.66
4Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap34.101:12.681:51.682:29.90
5Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.721:13.001:53.822:34.19
6Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.801:13.631:53.962:34.55
7Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.481:16.601:58.752:41.16
8Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:14.211:56.842:42.31
9Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.731:16.261:59.842:44.69
10Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.001:19.452:04.232:50.16
11Matilda Högberg-Klang2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.381:20.552:08.242:55.38
12Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.331:24.902:15.863:07.63
Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Gren 60, 100m Medley P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS26.7358.03
2Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.2358.28
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.9759.27
4Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.021:00.24
5Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.471:00.87
6Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.051:00.90
7Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.581:01.09
8Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.071:01.72
9Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.151:02.38
10Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap29.271:02.77
11Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.701:03.81
12Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.761:03.92
13Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.341:04.09
14Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.241:04.10
15Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.941:04.18
16Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap28.961:04.25
17Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap28.451:04.58
18William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.661:04.83
19Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.861:05.51
20Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.271:05.73
21Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.001:05.77
22Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.731:05.84
23Gellert Szabo2001Västerås Simsällskap30.881:07.47
24Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.601:07.92
25Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.571:08.22
26Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.001:08.23
Gren 61, 4X50m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer [1997] Skövde Simsällskap1:49.17
Ida Lövgren200127.0627.06
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200126.8353.89
Tuva Rosebrink200127.961:21.85
Liesel Williamsson200027.321:49.17
2Jönköping Damer 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:50.33
Wilma Johansson200127.2927.29
Elin Ristl199927.4254.71
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199827.931:22.64
Emma Hansson199827.691:50.33
3Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:52.00
Matilda Savén200028.3128.31
Johanna Gunnarsson199928.6456.95
Hilda Linné200027.551:24.50
Alice Almén200127.501:52.00
4Lass Damer Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:53.75
Erika Tudegård200128.6628.66
Felicia Smedbäck200029.1057.76
Elise Gidlöf199928.401:26.16
Andrea Palm200027.591:53.75
5Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim1:53.95
Hilda Andersson199929.0229.02
Felicia Andersson199727.5656.58
Fanny Aronsson200028.721:25.30
Elin Gustafson199928.651:53.95
6Kalmar SS 2 Damer [2001] Kalmar Simsällskap1:54.19
Miranda Arvidsson199826.9826.98
Leia Karlsson200228.1255.10
Ellen Lindeby199928.091:23.19
Ella Wranå200131.001:54.19
7Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:54.29
Klara Alte200229.3629.36
Nora Segerström200228.4457.80
Smilla Lönnberg200127.891:25.69
Elsa Nordström200128.601:54.29
8Södertörn Damer [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap1:55.92
Maya Lindhe200028.7428.74
Signe Rönn200129.1157.85
Rebecca Zerne200129.151:27.00
Eva Sigurdsson200128.921:55.92
9Nkk Damer [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:56.48
Klara Gårdman200229.1829.18
Ella Lindroth200129.3358.51
Sofia Westerberg200229.291:27.80
Josefine Härdelin200128.681:56.48
10Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians1:57.80
Julia Månsson200229.9629.96
Salma Gabot200129.4559.41
Ida Nederman200029.541:28.95
Lina Nederman200028.851:57.80
11Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:57.96
Alexandra Schyum200230.2930.29
Isabella Källén200129.791:00.08
Gina Hvarfvenius199729.071:29.15
Malin Andersson199928.811:57.96
12Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap1:58.39
Hanna Mirkhan200330.1730.17
Wilma Rönnäng199828.5858.75
Astrid Mann200130.111:28.86
Lovisa Svensson200229.531:58.39
13Jönköping Damer 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:00.44
Emma Roos199929.4829.48
Agnes Arberg200130.1559.63
Matilda Brink200130.451:30.08
Malin Jonsson199830.362:00.44
14Västerås Damer 2000 Västerås Simsällskap2:00.65
Felicia Rogell200330.0330.03
Lina Rehnman200231.161:01.19
Elvira Mörtstrand200327.861:29.05
Ebba Rydberg200131.602:00.65
Gren 62, 4X100m Medley P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lass Herrar Lag 1 [1999] Linköpings Allmänna SS3:59.69
Gustav Henell199929.921:01.101:01.10
Simon Linnér199930.541:05.222:06.32
Mattias Grynning199927.4158.603:04.92
Sixten Almén199926.5354.773:59.69
2Södertörn Herrar [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap4:08.30
Erik Reinholdz199730.531:02.221:02.22
Markus Charlton200132.431:09.892:12.11
Anton Mylläri200128.961:01.883:13.99
Alexej Filinau199825.8854.314:08.30
3Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim4:11.15
Alexander Assor200030.621:03.861:03.86
Oskar Robertsson200031.641:07.472:11.33
Gabriel Hansson200029.421:03.913:15.24
Oskar Gustafson200226.9555.914:11.15
4Elfsborg Herrar 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:12.15
Adam Albringer199930.021:02.491:02.49
Jonathan Arvidsson200032.841:11.262:13.75
William Westerlund Holappa199927.931:01.103:14.85
Anton Lornell199826.6957.304:12.15
5Jönköping Herrar [1998] Jönköpings Simsällskap4:13.71
Anton Steindl200030.761:02.841:02.84
Filip Egelrud200033.741:12.442:15.28
Viktor Svan200029.231:04.603:19.88
Marcus Holmquist200026.1553.834:13.71
6Nkk Herrar [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:13.81
Victor Lovinge200029.641:01.281:01.28
Axel Eriksson199833.111:11.542:12.82
Eric Lundström Silke200329.821:03.783:16.60
John Brolin200227.2657.214:13.81
7Kalmar SS Herrar Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap4:14.96
Garri Svensson200030.301:03.601:03.60
Anton Arvidsson200032.441:11.232:14.83
Atis Stikáns199928.041:01.603:16.43
Carl Lingström200227.8158.534:14.96
8Karlstad Herrar Karlstads Simsällskap4:16.82
Linus Andersson200131.651:05.611:05.61
August Mathisen200131.831:08.902:14.51
David Albringer200130.541:05.903:20.41
Niclas Lindow199926.5056.414:16.82
9Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:24.61
Sebastian Svensson200133.911:10.381:10.38
Hampus Dahlgren200133.461:12.612:22.99
Anton Dahlgren199928.871:03.013:26.00
Richard Ekholm200228.0358.614:24.61
10Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap4:24.64
Anton Bäckman200336.241:15.371:15.37
Erik Stensson200231.491:06.852:22.22
Robin Pettersson200029.331:03.703:25.92
Noah Svensson199928.0558.724:24.64
11Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:24.82
Olof Askling199932.931:08.411:08.41
Emil Gunneriusson200033.041:12.192:20.60
Fredrik Jacobsson200128.971:02.783:23.38
Otto Lundberg200329.441:01.444:24.82
12Södertörn Herrar 2001 2 Södertörns Simsällskap4:26.67
Alexis Camacho200132.491:07.971:07.97
Adam Sehmi200134.021:14.572:22.54
Nikola Despotovic199830.881:07.303:29.84
Oskar Mikker200026.8856.834:26.67
13Ösa Herrar [1997] Örebro Simallians4:33.47
Oscar Wilhelmsson200233.771:09.881:09.88
Adrijan Danqi200234.771:16.522:26.40
Michal Laszewski200230.181:07.253:33.65
Anton Wallin200028.4159.824:33.47
Västerås Herrar [1997] Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Jonathan Holmberg2000
Peter Khabarov2002
Gren 63, 4X50m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Damer [2003] Simklubben Laxen1:49.65
Mellie Wijk200227.4527.45
Petronella Ottosson200227.3354.78
Josephine Ålenius200228.421:23.20
Tilde Morin200226.451:49.65
2Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg1:53.81
Sofia Åstedt200328.8728.87
Linda Fredriksson200227.9656.83
Linn Koivuluoma200328.321:25.15
Tindra Moberg200328.661:53.81
3Karlstad Damer [2003] Karlstads Simsällskap1:53.92
Isabelle Rydahl200328.9828.98
Michelle Träff200229.2658.24
Linnéa Englund200326.851:25.09
Clara Gustavson200328.831:53.92
4Lass Flickor 2003 Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:54.42
Elin Gunnarsson200227.4127.41
Vera Karlsson200328.6956.10
Wilma Holmertz200329.551:25.65
Felicia Järvikari200228.771:54.42
5Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians1:55.25
Cornelia Johansson200329.7029.70
Emma Cullberg200228.2357.93
Josefine Åhlund200228.631:26.56
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda200328.691:55.25
6Södertörn Damer [2003] Södertörns Simsällskap1:56.45
Alwa Widmark200229.1929.19
Michelle Aspberg200228.1657.35
Klara Possman200329.381:26.73
Amanda Nilsson200229.721:56.45
7Jönköping Damer [2002] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:56.98
Nadija Sabic200229.3029.30
Annie Hegmegi200327.7957.09
Tilda Tellfjord200329.801:26.89
Wilma Carlheim200330.091:56.98
8Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb1:57.91
Josefin Almgren200230.4430.44
Tora Hansson200229.1659.60
Felicia Östlund200229.561:29.16
Anna Westborg200228.751:57.91
9Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:00.07
Hanna Åsbrink200230.6430.64
Hilma Brunnberg200330.871:01.51
Klara Alte200230.281:31.79
Victoria Danielsson200228.282:00.07
Gren 64, 50m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malte Lundgren2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS24.80
2Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap25.18
3Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap25.87
4Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb25.90
5Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap25.95
6Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb25.99
7John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.09
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim26.17
9Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb26.18
10Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS26.23
11Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap26.25
12Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS26.34
13Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians26.45
14David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg26.49
15Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen26.53
16Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap26.59
17Charlie Tranberg2002Uddevalla Sim26.74
18Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap26.80
19Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap26.83
Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen26.83
21Gustav Jonsson2002Södertörns Simsällskap26.84
22Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap26.87
23Hannes Börjel2002Örebro Simallians26.90
24Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.95
25Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap27.01
26Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians27.09
27Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap27.38
28Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb27.47
29Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians27.60
30Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen27.73
31Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.74
Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0227.74
33Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.75
34Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.78
35Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.95
36Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.03
37Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197028.42
38Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.68
39Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.78
40Peter Khabarov2002Västerås Simsällskap29.22
Gren 65, 50m Frisim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen26.87
2Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap27.25
3Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS27.51
4Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap27.58
5Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen27.63
6Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen28.12
7Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap28.13
8Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap28.17
9Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena28.28
10Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg28.31
11Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.38
Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.38
13Emilia Boberg2002Simklubben Ena28.49
14Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap28.57
15Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap28.58
16Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg28.67
17Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg28.82
18Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians28.85
19Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb28.92
Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap28.92
21Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.93
22Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS28.96
23Michelle Aspberg2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.00
24Klara Ragnarsson2002Sala Simsällskap29.14
25Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0229.24
26Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb29.25
27Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen29.39
28Klara Gårdman2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.47
Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS29.47
30Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap29.67
31Klara Alte2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.85
32Elin Lundgren2003Södertörns Simsällskap29.89
33Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap29.92
34Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap30.00
35Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.06
36Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap30.07
Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians30.07
38Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap30.13
39Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.24
40Wilma Carlheim2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.03
Gren 66, 50m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap21.99
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS23.16
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap23.75
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen23.92
5John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap24.24
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.39
7Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.65
8Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen24.74
9Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap24.86
10Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.06
11Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS25.10
12Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap25.16
13Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap25.25
14Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.33
15Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap25.41
16Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap25.45
17Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap25.47
18Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb25.51
19Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap25.59
20Garri Svensson2000Kalmar Simsällskap25.64
21Anton Svensson2001Skövde Simsällskap25.65
22Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.86
23Oskar Mikker2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.15
24Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.27
25Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap26.28
26Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.29
27Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb26.33
28Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.36
29Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.38
30Ademir Silic1998Västerviks Simsällskap26.44
31Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap26.54
32August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.68
33David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.80
Gren 67, 50m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap27.01
2Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap27.15
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap27.39
4Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap27.78
5Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.97
6Felicia Claesén2001Västerviks Simsällskap28.04
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.12
8Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS28.16
9Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.18
10Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.24
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap28.27
12Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197028.31
13Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.38
Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap28.38
15Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb28.56
16Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.60
17Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen28.64
18Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap28.65
19Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.75
20Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap28.77
Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS28.77
Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.77
23Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.82
24Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.87
25Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap28.90
26Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.97
27Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap28.98
28Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.03
29Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.11
30Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.13
31Signe Rönn2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.28
32Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.32
33Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.60
34Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.75
35Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap30.46
Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 68, 400m Medley P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap1:06.392:21.143:47.464:53.85
2Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap1:06.902:26.703:48.854:54.31
3Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap1:09.372:31.183:55.415:05.65
4Linus Thörn2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.812:35.734:04.095:13.90
5Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:11.042:33.174:04.355:18.78
6Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.522:35.224:09.675:24.43
7Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen1:13.062:40.194:14.625:25.86
8Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.792:43.574:11.525:26.38
9Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:20.962:44.864:17.535:29.83
10Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 021:16.092:42.184:17.265:31.96
11Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.172:42.374:20.795:32.47
12Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:22.162:46.534:18.715:32.65
13Gustaf Walldén2003Simklubben Ena1:22.132:48.864:21.095:34.21
Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben LaxenDNF
Casper Runfjäll2002Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 69, 400m Medley F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.472:25.523:53.525:03.24
2Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.712:30.133:57.395:10.11
3Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim1:13.602:35.954:03.825:13.70
4Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap1:15.302:37.194:06.045:20.53
5Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.822:38.924:09.635:23.82
6Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:11.222:38.384:11.365:24.94
7Isabel Teglöf2003Södertälje Simsällskap1:20.122:42.144:13.895:25.36
8Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:13.402:38.344:12.805:27.40
9Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro Simallians1:16.462:38.894:14.665:28.30
10Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap1:15.362:34.664:11.145:28.75
11Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap1:15.582:41.584:14.255:29.16
12Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:16.792:45.264:19.355:33.30
13Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap1:20.672:43.344:18.185:34.32
14Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen1:20.622:45.584:24.785:39.73
15Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.122:47.354:21.355:40.79
16Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.142:50.494:20.465:41.09
17Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap1:18.372:49.424:24.665:44.60
18Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:19.692:50.444:24.235:44.73
19Alva Högberg2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:20.152:53.254:26.715:47.17
20Emmie Davis2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:22.462:50.404:31.535:52.92
21Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:25.653:01.494:36.056:01.80
Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 70, 200m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3357.091:26.391:55.42
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap26.1655.691:25.601:56.36
3William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.1057.271:27.881:58.20
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.8458.121:28.861:58.70
5Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7758.001:28.741:58.97
6Anton Mylläri2001Södertörns Simsällskap28.2758.151:28.581:59.32
7Gabriel Henkel2001Skuru Idrottsklubb27.7658.161:29.362:00.26
8Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.321:00.101:32.052:03.84
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.9759.011:30.492:04.22
10Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap28.431:00.171:33.542:04.29
11John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap28.9359.751:32.302:04.33
12Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.471:00.071:32.612:04.76
13Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.961:00.331:32.632:04.93
14Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.871:00.981:33.382:05.02
15Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS29.261:01.531:34.242:05.55
16Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.741:00.641:33.512:06.34
17Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.151:01.061:33.822:06.52
18David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.541:00.701:34.062:07.05
19Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap29.371:01.891:35.092:09.10
20Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.501:03.651:37.312:09.69
21Anton Arvidsson2000Kalmar Simsällskap29.001:02.191:37.052:12.38
22Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.961:01.191:37.462:14.71
Gren 71, 200m Frisim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.591:03.991:37.222:09.14
2Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap30.421:03.771:37.772:09.39
3Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.171:03.481:37.172:10.62
4Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap30.481:04.061:38.412:11.20
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap31.201:04.821:38.832:11.28
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.561:04.261:38.472:11.49
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.341:05.061:39.272:13.60
8Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.571:05.441:39.912:13.67
9Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb30.591:04.551:39.702:14.55
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap30.921:05.551:40.332:14.69
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.381:05.701:40.802:15.59
12Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians31.671:06.271:41.452:15.77
13Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.221:06.681:41.872:16.08
14Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.361:05.821:41.492:16.68
15Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS32.621:07.721:42.612:17.01
16Eva Sigurdsson2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.811:05.671:41.262:17.03
17Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.791:06.701:42.462:17.18
18Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.631:06.731:42.552:17.46
19Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS31.841:06.251:42.162:17.47
20Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.851:06.891:42.782:18.01
21Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.161:07.701:43.232:18.19
22Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.761:07.361:43.872:19.40
Gren 72, 100m Fjärilsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Javier Gutierrez2002Södertörns Simsällskap28.161:00.38
2Eric Lundström Silke2003Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.601:02.85
3David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg29.741:03.11
4Tor Selander2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.131:03.12
5Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap29.641:03.40
6John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.821:05.37
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0230.151:05.57
8Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap30.321:05.61
9Axel Flykt-Rosén2002Skuru Idrottsklubb30.001:05.87
10Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap30.791:06.03
11Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap30.521:06.08
12Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.141:06.23
13Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen30.461:06.33
14Erik Bergstrand2002Södertälje Simsällskap30.871:06.51
15Sebastian Nilsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.141:06.86
16Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.401:07.66
17Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap31.561:08.05
18Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians31.611:08.93
19Kevin Cheng2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.011:08.97
20Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap32.541:09.33
21Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen31.861:09.38
22Ricky Bergwall2002Jönköpings Simsällskap32.001:09.57
23Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.731:09.63
24Theo Oerther2003Södertälje Simsällskap33.031:10.14
25Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap32.621:10.58
26Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS32.631:11.57
27William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.671:11.81
28Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.561:12.00
29Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen32.501:12.70
30Jonathan Sandqvist2003Södertörns Simsällskap33.581:14.05
31Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.051:14.99
Gren 73, 100m Fjärilsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Carolina Jonsson2002Södertälje Simsällskap31.041:05.00
2Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.181:05.34
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.071:06.49
4Vera Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS31.841:07.29
5Elvira Mörtstrand2003Västerås Simsällskap31.601:07.35
6Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS31.921:08.02
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.121:08.07
8Tova Magnusson2002Simklubben Ena31.901:08.69
9Klara Possman2003Södertörns Simsällskap32.141:08.88
10Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.881:09.70
11Nadia Welin-Berger2002Södertälje Simsällskap32.371:09.74
12Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.121:10.18
13Klara Gårdman2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.881:10.42
14Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians32.041:10.64
15Sofia Westerberg2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.491:10.83
16Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.201:10.98
17Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.631:11.46
18Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.921:11.52
19Nikita Kapron2003Skövde Simsällskap33.641:11.66
20Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.321:12.11
21Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.541:12.22
22Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians33.851:12.88
23Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen33.881:13.34
24Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap34.081:13.45
25Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap34.411:13.51
26Victoria Danielsson2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.831:15.53
27Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS33.971:15.74
28Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen33.751:16.28
29Felicia Rogell2003Västerås Simsällskap36.731:20.65
Gren 74, 200m Ryggsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.2658.641:30.052:01.09
2Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.451:05.681:40.462:13.69
3Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.861:05.281:40.782:14.61
4Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.191:06.351:41.952:16.58
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:06.981:43.372:18.98
6Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim31.931:07.241:43.122:19.35
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:08.381:44.912:21.74
8Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.091:08.671:45.862:21.80
9Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.901:09.491:46.372:22.02
10Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.031:07.851:44.682:22.23
11Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap32.681:08.921:45.732:22.38
12Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.091:10.051:47.832:25.27
13Alexis Camacho2001Södertörns Simsällskap34.241:12.011:49.672:25.46
14Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.091:12.041:50.282:27.89
15Jesper Jönsson2000Västerviks Simsällskap33.671:11.241:49.402:28.30
16Joel Larsson2001Sala Simsällskap32.751:10.291:49.782:28.79
17Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.811:15.481:56.532:35.24
18Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians35.971:15.391:56.302:37.16
19Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.411:19.572:02.732:45.08
Gren 75, 200m Ryggsim F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.991:07.031:42.652:18.52
2Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.731:10.401:47.392:23.43
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap33.591:11.061:48.462:24.05
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.111:10.411:47.642:24.98
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.151:12.681:49.782:25.29
6Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.801:11.421:49.042:26.73
7Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.391:11.511:49.572:27.68
8Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197033.401:10.081:48.952:28.29
9Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.751:13.831:52.512:29.24
10Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians34.851:12.821:51.672:29.99
11Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.751:12.161:51.142:30.39
12Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Skövde Simsällskap34.921:12.591:51.992:30.81
13Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap35.491:14.011:52.992:30.90
14Emily Lamb2000Södertörns Simsällskap35.521:14.301:54.602:34.54
15Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.271:14.941:55.442:35.19
16Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.081:15.711:56.302:35.96
17Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.421:15.551:56.372:36.47
18Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.151:16.641:57.502:37.88
19Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.161:15.221:57.112:38.42
20Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap36.001:16.581:58.142:39.04
21Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.401:16.971:59.282:40.30
22Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.671:15.711:58.552:40.68
23Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap37.791:18.131:59.782:41.90
24Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.031:19.442:01.742:43.25
Gren 76, 100m Bröstsim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.281:05.86
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim32.671:08.84
3Lukas Åkerblom2002Skuru Idrottsklubb32.861:09.98
4Lukas Malmström2003Skuru Idrottsklubb32.401:10.00
5Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen33.841:11.85
6Daniel Öhman2002Skövde Simsällskap33.771:12.26
7Erik Lööw2003Södertälje Simsällskap34.301:12.34
8Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap34.081:12.44
9Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS34.501:12.64
10Job Sanders2003Jönköpings Simsällskap34.271:12.83
11Nicola Lundqvist2002Linköpings Allmänna SS33.491:12.98
12Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.601:13.74
13Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap35.011:14.50
14Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.691:15.21
15Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap34.891:15.32
16Felix Wrakén2003Simklubben S 0235.511:15.90
17Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.101:16.04
18Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0235.801:16.76
19Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.151:16.79
20Peter Khabarov2002Västerås Simsällskap35.931:16.93
21Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.541:16.98
22Edwin Nystrand2002Sala Simsällskap37.331:17.87
23Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro Simallians37.061:18.42
24Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim36.661:18.82
25Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap37.091:18.88
26Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen37.041:18.93
27Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap38.111:20.11
28Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.091:20.77
29Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.721:21.41
30Otto Lundberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.741:22.81
31Michal Laszewski2002Örebro Simallians38.531:23.16
Gren 77, 100m Bröstsim F 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.771:11.59
2Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.091:12.18
3Hilja Schimmel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.751:12.64
4Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim34.871:14.23
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.011:14.91
6Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.971:14.98
7Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap35.401:16.79
8Jenny Virtanen2002Södertörns Simsällskap36.671:18.26
9Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim37.001:18.33
10Lovisa Öhrn2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.611:18.41
11Nora Segerström2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.351:18.54
12Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap37.001:19.29
13Hilma Brunnberg2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.151:19.47
14Tora Hansson2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.621:19.55
15Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen37.181:19.56
16Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim37.401:19.86
17Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS38.001:19.97
18Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SS37.811:20.36
19Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena37.551:20.52
20Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.161:20.85
21Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.081:20.98
22Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.231:21.39
23Felicia Östlund2002Skuru Idrottsklubb38.371:21.82
24Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap39.091:22.28
25Rebecka Axelmalm2003Södertörns Simsällskap38.221:22.34
26Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS38.701:22.39
27Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.671:22.63
28Martina Karlsson2003Linköpings Allmänna SS39.641:23.00
29Alwa Widmark2002Södertörns Simsällskap39.181:23.44
30Alva Högberg2002Linköpings Allmänna SS39.101:23.55
31Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians39.121:24.23
32Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.291:24.34
Gren 78, 200m Fjärilsim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.261:04.431:38.202:10.99
2Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.001:00.571:35.162:11.46
3Sixten Almén1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.651:05.741:40.702:15.28
4Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.151:05.761:41.702:17.43
5Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.571:06.541:42.442:17.68
6William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.911:05.401:42.212:19.53
7Gellert Szabo2001Västerås Simsällskap31.301:10.641:51.532:31.23
8Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.961:10.741:51.062:31.51
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.181:13.051:53.362:32.85
10Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.271:15.681:58.932:43.81
11Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians35.481:18.942:03.282:47.93
Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 79, 100m Medley F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.721:05.12
2Felicia Claesén2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.621:06.91
3Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap32.111:07.64
4Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.521:08.60
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.011:09.06
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.361:09.84
7Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.251:10.32
8Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap33.921:10.98
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.351:11.01
10Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen32.451:11.66
11Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.071:11.72
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.461:12.20
13Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.481:12.83
14Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.551:13.09
15Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.651:13.27
16Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap34.871:13.42
17Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.021:13.90
18Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.101:14.05
19Emma Juneskog1998Västerviks Simsällskap34.791:14.39
20Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.591:15.80
21Maya Lindhe2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.401:15.85
22Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians34.501:16.03
23Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap35.031:16.07
24Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.571:16.38
25Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.081:16.84
26Ebba Rydberg2001Västerås Simsällskap36.121:17.14
27Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.501:17.64
Tina Huslid2000Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 80, 4X50m Frisim P Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköping Herrar [1998] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:39.58
Albin Lövgren199923.7923.79
Anton Steindl200024.9048.69
Marcus Holmquist200024.661:13.35
Viktor Svan200026.231:39.58
2Södertörn Herrar [2001] Södertörns Simsällskap1:40.29
Alexej Filinau199824.6724.67
Anton Mylläri200124.1948.86
Erik Reinholdz199725.581:14.44
Oskar Mikker200025.851:40.29
3Elfsborg Herrar 1 Simklubben Elfsborg1:41.29
Anes Cavka199924.2224.22
Adam Albringer199925.2249.44
Anton Lornell199825.811:15.25
Alexander Lemos Thaler200026.041:41.29
4Lass Herrar Lag 1 [1999] Linköpings Allmänna SS1:43.06
Gustav Henell199924.9624.96
Simon Linnér199926.0150.97
Naevid Kiasat200126.201:17.17
Sixten Almén199925.891:43.06
5Kalmar SS Herrar Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap1:43.77
Anton Arvidsson200026.3926.39
Garri Svensson200024.7251.11
Carl Lingström200226.811:17.92
Atis Stikáns199925.851:43.77
6Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap1:44.12
Erik Stensson200224.5624.56
Noah Svensson199925.1649.72
Robin Pettersson200025.131:14.85
Anton Bäckman200329.271:44.12
7Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim1:45.16
Alexander Assor200026.1626.16
Charlie Tranberg200226.5152.67
Oskar Gustafson200226.061:18.73
Gabriel Hansson200026.431:45.16
8Karlstad Herrar Karlstads Simsällskap1:45.32
David Albringer200126.8526.85
Linus Andersson200126.2253.07
August Mathisen200126.851:19.92
Johan Rydahl200125.401:45.32
9Nkk Herrar [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:45.43
John Brolin200226.2526.25
Axel Eriksson199826.5552.80
Eric Lundström Silke200327.361:20.16
Victor Lovinge200025.271:45.43
10Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:45.94
Emil Gunneriusson200025.8625.86
Olof Askling199926.5252.38
Fredrik Jacobsson200125.291:17.67
Otto Lundberg200328.271:45.94
11Södertörn Herrar 2001 2 Södertörns Simsällskap1:47.43
Adam Sehmi200126.7826.78
Andrea Musacchio199926.5853.36
Nikola Despotovic199826.491:19.85
Alexis Camacho200127.581:47.43
12Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:49.23
Richard Ekholm200227.9427.94
Anton Dahlgren199925.9153.85
Hampus Dahlgren200127.411:21.26
Sebastian Svensson200127.971:49.23
13Västerås Herrar [1997] Västerås Simsällskap1:52.71
Gellert Szabo200127.0327.03
Per Granlund200228.5155.54
Peter Khabarov200229.601:25.14
Jonathan Holmberg200027.571:52.71
Gren 81, 4X100m Medley F Jun
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer [1997] Skövde Simsällskap4:29.16
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200132.411:08.501:08.50
Hilja Schimmel200334.431:13.632:22.13
Tuva Rosebrink200131.051:08.333:30.46
Ida Lövgren200128.5358.704:29.16
2Jönköping Damer 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:29.66
Elin Ristl199931.511:05.191:05.19
Emma Hansson199835.341:15.492:20.68
Emma Roos199931.671:09.563:30.24
Wilma Johansson200128.7659.424:29.66
3Kalmar SS Damer [1997] Kalmar Simsällskap4:32.03
Miranda Arvidsson199830.201:03.461:03.46
Lisa Andersson200136.251:18.932:22.39
Ellen Lindeby199930.891:07.203:29.59
Anna Sjölund200029.391:02.444:32.03
4Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim4:32.29
Elin Gustafson199934.301:11.511:11.51
Gabriella Sanftleben199934.511:15.442:26.95
Hilda Andersson199930.651:05.623:32.57
Felicia Andersson199727.8659.724:32.29
5Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:40.47
Alice Thörnros200134.821:11.741:11.74
Erika Tudegård200135.531:17.322:29.06
Elise Gidlöf199932.461:10.543:39.60
Matilda Savén200029.201:00.874:40.47
6Skk Damer Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:42.59
Elsa Nordström200133.781:10.501:10.50
Nora Segerström200236.231:19.202:29.70
Smilla Lönnberg200131.931:09.753:39.45
Klara Alte200230.561:03.144:42.59
7Nkk Damer [1999] Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:43.09
Josefine Härdelin200135.251:12.731:12.73
Ella Lindroth200135.601:15.582:28.31
Sofia Westerberg200232.741:10.963:39.27
Klara Gårdman200230.351:03.824:43.09
8Lass Damer Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:45.51
Hilda Linné200032.791:08.991:08.99
Andrea Palm200038.221:22.812:31.80
Felicia Smedbäck200032.851:11.313:43.11
Alice Almén200129.451:02.404:45.51
9Jönköping Damer 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:50.76
Mariam Istiphan200134.201:11.441:11.44
Matilda Brink200137.461:20.952:32.39
Agnes Arberg200132.811:13.113:45.50
Malin Jonsson199830.971:05.264:50.76
10Västerås Damer 2000 Västerås Simsällskap4:53.00
Elvira Mörtstrand200333.061:07.181:07.18
Felicia Rogell200339.231:24.202:31.38
Lina Rehnman200234.161:13.283:44.66
Ebba Rydberg200132.751:08.344:53.00
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Alexandra Schyum2002
Matilda Bengtsson2002
Julia Voss2001
Värnamo SS Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Lovisa Svensson2002
Ösa Damer Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Emma Cullberg2002
Ida Nederman2000
Gren 82, 4X50m Frisim P 14-15
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Södertörn Herrar [2003] 1 Södertörns Simsällskap1:42.17
Johan Javier Gutierrez200225.1825.18
Elliot Nyström200225.1950.37
Gustav Jonsson200226.061:16.43
Jonathan Sandqvist200325.741:42.17
2Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb1:43.42
Axel Flykt-Rosén200225.7525.75
Hugo Lindskog200225.3551.10
Lukas Malmström200325.701:16.80
Lukas Åkerblom200226.621:43.42
3Skk Herrar Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:46.03
Carl Wennerholm200225.5025.50
Tor Selander200225.5651.06
Linus Thörn200227.691:18.75
Otto Lundberg200327.281:46.03
4Ösa Herrar [2002] Örebro Simallians1:46.27
Hannes Börjel200226.7326.73
Oscar Wilhelmsson200227.0153.74
Michal Laszewski200225.781:19.52
Adrijan Danqi200226.751:46.27
5Lass Pojkar 2003 Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:48.39
Sebastian Nilsson200226.1226.12
Nicola Lundqvist200226.5752.69
Elias Axelsson200227.601:20.29
Måns Andersson200228.101:48.39
6Jönköping Herrar [2002] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:48.93
Job Sanders200325.6725.67
Daniel Agestav200226.5752.24
Patrik Petkoczi200228.231:20.47
Ricky Bergwall200228.461:48.93
7SK Laxen Herrar [2003] Simklubben Laxen1:49.05
Edward Björkman200227.9527.95
Anton Swedblom200227.9755.92
Momir Reljanovic200227.001:22.92
Walter Hero200226.131:49.05
8Mass Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:51.45
Filiph Castillo Karlsson200227.7627.76
Lukas Fredholm200327.1454.90
Felix Jedbratt200328.551:23.45
Karl Skogsberg200328.001:51.45
9S02 Herrar [2002] Simklubben S 021:56.51
Felix Wrakén200327.4527.45
Gustav Forssell200330.3957.84
Daniel Clasén200329.331:27.17
Vide Troberg Eskola200329.341:56.51
Gren 101, 200m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilda Tellfjord2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.721:08.091:44.442:19.36
2Felicia Tubbin2003Jönköpings Simsällskap34.311:13.011:53.302:32.65
Gren 102, 100m Fjärilsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings Simsällskap40.631:15.39
Gren 103, 100m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.961:08.20
2Felicia Tubbin2003Jönköpings Simsällskap32.671:08.88
Gren 104, 100m Frisim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap28.9959.65
Gren 105, 100m Bröstsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Wilma Carlheim2003Jönköpings Simsällskap38.161:22.77
Gren 106, 100m Ryggsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emmie Davis2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.281:14.39
Gren 107, 50m Frisim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings Simsällskap30.67
2Felicia Tubbin2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.21
Gren 108, 50m Fjärilsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emmie Davis2002Jönköpings Simsällskap32.26
2Natalie Stjärnås2003Jönköpings Simsällskap33.84
3Matilda Högberg-Klang2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.18
4Josefin Almgren2002Skuru Idrottsklubb34.44
Gren 109, 100m Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albert Madurel2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.821:09.88
Gren 110, 100m Bröstsim Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.351:12.35
Gren 111, 200m Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Felicia Tubbin2003Jönköpings Simsällskap35.411:21.872:09.622:51.23
Gren 112, 100m Bröstsim Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felicia Tubbin2003Jönköpings Simsällskap39.791:24.95