Resultat NUSS Äldre och Yngre 50 m 2011

Norrköping, 03 juli 2011 17:58
Gren 1, 50m Fjäril Damer 16-oä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Jennifer Schwartz19941454830.64
Strängnäs Simsällskap
2Rebecca Florinus19941154130.77
Västerås Simsällskap
3Maria Lunusjkin19931053930.80
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
4Hanna Gustavsson1994951731.23
Simklubben Elfsborg
5Alexandra Polivanchuk1990848032.01
Örebro Simallians
6Natalie Mirsch1991746832.29
Simklubben Elfsborg
7Josefin Wahlberg1995646832.30
Västerviks Simsällskap
8Julia Peterson1995546732.31
Stockholms Kappsimnings
9Lovisa Malmberg1995446432.39
Stockholms Kappsimnings
10Matilda Axelsson1995345832.53
Nässjö SLS
11Johanna Hultberg1993245032.71
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Felicia Lidström1994143833.00
Upsala Simsällskap
13Sara Finati199243333.14
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Emma Anzén199343133.20
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15Mathilda Sjöberg199542933.23
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Sara Huslid199541533.61
Södertälje Simsällskap
17Karin Melin199441133.73
Karlstads Simsällskap
18Mireille Magnusson199440233.96
Norrköpings Kappsimning
19Felicia Wallgren199539334.24
Jönköpings Simsällskap
20Jennie Sveronius199439034.31
Södertälje Simsällskap
21Tina Johansson199538834.36
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Linnea Lindén199538734.40
Ludvika Simsällskap
23Viktoria Vuori199537934.65
Simklubben Ena
24Victoria Johnsson199436135.20
Jönköpings Simsällskap
25Maria Schultzén199535335.46
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199533436.13
Upsala Simsällskap
27Hanna Karlsson199530937.07
Strängnäs Simsällskap
27Matilda Lundberg199530937.07
Ludvika Simsällskap
29Malin Nilsson199529737.56
Trollhättans Simsällska
30Elna Eriksson199529237.79
Linköpings Allmänna SS
31Emelie Burstedt199528538.10
Karlstads Simsällskap
32Moa Alexandersson199427438.62
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
33Mathilda Sandström199526239.19
Norrköpings Kappsimning
34Linnea Grele199517744.61
Upsala Simsällskap
-Sara Rådman1995DNS
Alingsås SLS
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Ellen Thor19971453830.83
Motala Simsällskap
2Ronja Wikström19961150831.41
Umeå Simsällskap
3Erika Settland19961050031.58
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Olivia Sjöblom1997949731.66
Ludvika Simsällskap
5Maria Lövgren1997848032.01
Västerås Simsällskap
6Emilia Herlitz1997747732.09
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
7Elin Berggren1996646832.30
Västerås Simsällskap
8Felicia Andersson1997545632.57
Uddevalla Sim
9Amanda Kimander1997445032.71
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Angelica Damberg1996344732.79
Ludvika Simsällskap
11Klara Carlström1997244632.82
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
12Evelina Loftén1996142933.24
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Ida Fahlborg199642733.30
Västerås Simsällskap
14Josefine Norlin199642433.38
Upsala Simsällskap
15Linnea Waldemarsson199642133.44
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
16Klara Wallenbro199741733.55
Spårvägens Simförening
17Kelly Hultgren199741633.58
Umeå Simsällskap
18Ida Johansson199641533.62
Örebro Simallians
19Jennifer Hertzberg199640933.77
Jönköpings Simsällskap
20Hanna Rydén199640933.78
Alingsås SLS
21Petra Johansson199740833.79
Säffle Simsällskap
22Viktoria Engsoo199639634.13
Södertälje Simsällskap
23Moa Bremfors199738834.38
Simklubben Ena
24Malin Wallén199738734.41
Spårvägens Simförening
25Saga Söderberg199738234.56
Upsala Simsällskap
26Erika Gardelin199737834.67
Spårvägens Simförening
27Madeleine Porshagen199737834.68
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
28Sofia Henell199737234.85
Linköpings Allmänna SS
29Evelina Wensberg199637034.93
Säffle Simsällskap
30Klara Axesol Thunberg199636934.96
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
31Sofie Palm199634935.62
Linköpings Allmänna SS
32Molly Ångström199734735.68
Umeå Simsällskap
33Enya Mcpheat199734535.76
Skuru Idrottsklubb
34Isabella Hagberg199633636.05
Norrköpings Kappsimning
35Linnea Sterner199632936.31
Norrköpings Kappsimning
36Elisabeth Krische199631336.94
Simklubben Elfsborg
37Jenny Andersson199731137.00
Karlstads Simsällskap
38Michaela Drake199630537.26
Umeå Simsällskap
39Sophia Zellén199627838.42
Alingsås SLS
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Rebecka Gustafsson19981454030.78
Simklubben Ena
2Elin Elm19981150231.55
Linköpings Allmänna SS
3Anna Eriksson19991048431.93
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
4Lina Berggren1998946332.40
Västerås Simsällskap
5Anna Hassler1998845632.56
Skuru Idrottsklubb
6Frida Byström1998743833.02
Västerås Simsällskap
7Lisa Eriksson1998643533.09
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
8Gabriella Petersson1998542333.41
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
9Amanda Magnusson1999441833.53
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
10Emma Bergqvist1998341233.70
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Mikaela Jarlemark1998240433.90
Karlskoga Simförening
12Alma Karlsson1999139534.17
Stockholms Kappsimnings
13Julia Karlsson199839534.18
Ludvika Simsällskap
14Cassandra Engback199939034.30
Ösmo Simsällskap
15Sara Wallberg199937934.64
Norrköpings Kappsimning
16Sara Thunholm199937534.77
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17Isabelle Grahn199837034.92
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Lovisa Lampi199937034.93
Linköpings Allmänna SS
19Marta Qvirist199836834.99
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
20Linn Gustafsson199836535.07
Karlstads Simsällskap
21Elin Thörner199836435.10
Säffle Simsällskap
22Linnéa Fahlberg199835835.30
Simklubben Elfsborg
23Matilda Larsson199835735.35
Uddevalla Sim
24Ellen Holmberg199834335.83
Upsala Simsällskap
25Elise Gidlöf199933736.03
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26Sarah Reichhuber199833036.27
Skuru Idrottsklubb
27Julia Nilsson199932836.36
Spårvägens Simförening
28Beatrice Andersson199832536.46
Linköpings Allmänna SS
29Ellinor Grele199832436.49
Upsala Simsällskap
30Julia Blomquist199832136.63
Stockholms Kappsimnings
31Ella Nordanskog199831936.70
Linköpings Allmänna SS
32Liva Bihre199831236.95
Upsala Simsällskap
33Andréa Persson199930937.10
Västerås Simsällskap
34Agnes Fährlin199830737.17
Spårvägens Simförening
35Rebecka Bankefors199830337.31
Upsala Simsällskap
36Wilma Tukonen199828737.99
Spårvägens Simförening
37Maja Fredriksson199927038.77
Ludvika Simsällskap
38Tilde Malm199927038.81
Norrköpings Kappsimning
39Therese Johansson199924140.28
Säffle Simsällskap
-Therese Wibrink1998DSQ
Alingsås SLS
Gren 4, 50m Fjäril Damer 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist20001435235.51
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Maja Jansson20001130237.37
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Filippa Simonsson20001029237.77
Motala Simsällskap
4Saga Sandström2000928438.15
Umeå Simsällskap
5Tilda Öman2000826638.98
Simklubben Elfsborg
6Signe Nordegren2000725139.74
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Lina Nederman2000625039.80
Örebro Simallians
8Sofie Wirfalk2000523740.52
Simklubben Elfsborg
9Madeleine Karlsson2000423640.54
Motala Simsällskap
10Johannalouise Eriksson2000323540.64
Umeå Simsällskap
11Maja Jernberg2000222741.12
Uddevalla Sim
12Josefine Härdelin2001121641.77
Norrköpings Kappsimning
13Olivia Rudqvist200020942.24
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Annie Hegmegi200320942.26
Nässjö SLS
15Tea Tagesson200020642.42
Örebro Simallians
16Josefine Regard200020342.69
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
17Ida Nederman200019743.09
Örebro Simallians
18Alba Croneborg200019543.26
Skuru Idrottsklubb
19Emilia Prior200119143.53
Nässjö SLS
20Ebba Martin200018843.78
Stockholms Kappsimnings
21Lisa Palmqvist200018544.01
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
22Hanna Gebart200018244.20
Simklubben S 02
23Fanny Odin200017944.52
Spårvägens Simförening
24Thea Granström200017245.05
Umeå Simsällskap
25Clara Momats200015446.80
Örebro Simallians
26Amanda Hagsten200014747.48
Simklubben Nautilus
27Moa Holmström200114547.70
Ludvika Simsällskap
28Nelly Åkerblom200014547.74
Skuru Idrottsklubb
29Linda Svensson200014148.15
Spårvägens Simförening
30Alice Aurell200113149.30
Simklubben S 02
31Lisa Rydelius20019155.81
Ludvika Simsällskap
-Alice Ahlmén2001DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Astrid Hammar2000DSQ
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
-Emma Ivarsson2000DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Maike Kuhlins2000DSQ
Spårvägens Simförening
-Tuva Orre Sandström2001DSQ
Umeå Simsällskap
-Tuva Sandström2001DSQ
Umeå Simsällskap
-Vendela Bergdahl2000DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 5, 50m Fjäril Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman19941454627.44
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Charlie Bostedt19861154427.47
Umeå Simsällskap
3Marcus Lindström19891052527.80
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Ivar Stenberg1993951527.99
Trollhättans Simsällska
5Andreas Nilsson1993849628.33
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Olle Lindberg1995749028.46
Simklubben Ena
7Marcus Johansson1995648928.47
Nässjö SLS
8Viktor Myrlander1993548328.58
Nässjö SLS
9Max Galjaart1994448128.63
Ludvika Simsällskap
10André Gradin1994348028.64
Södertälje Simsällskap
11Marcus Nordin1992246229.02
Södertälje Simsällskap
12Abel Fistume1995145529.17
Jönköpings Simsällskap
13Marcus Bådholm199144429.40
Skuru Idrottsklubb
14Henrik Ocklind199343429.62
Upsala Simsällskap
15Oscar Fredriksson199443129.70
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Fredrik Ekesten199542429.85
Simklubben Ena
17Hannes Ronnerheim199441230.14
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Hampus Andersson199441130.18
Motala Simsällskap
19Gustav Pettersson199440630.28
Stockholms Kappsimnings
20David Westin199539930.47
Sala Simsällskap
21Emil Dahlbom199439830.50
Upsala Simsällskap
22Jesper Falk199439730.51
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Johan Nyström199439730.51
Västerås Simsällskap
24Jesper Skoglund199539730.52
Uddevalla Sim
25Patrik Lantto199239430.59
Stockholms Kappsimnings
26Jakob Granelli199539030.70
Upsala Simsällskap
27Robert Dagvall199238530.82
Ludvika Simsällskap
28Johan Pettersson199436331.45
Upsala Simsällskap
29Pontus Lindholm199436131.51
Strängnäs Simsällskap
30Omid Janani199435731.61
Västerås Simsällskap
31Patrik Talib199535631.65
Stockholms Kappsimnings
32Jonathan Sühl199435431.71
Norrköpings Kappsimning
33Jack Sjölund199535231.78
Skuru Idrottsklubb
34Gustav Rogne199234132.09
Säffle Simsällskap
35Marcus Fredriksson199233032.45
Ludvika Simsällskap
36Pontus Hammarkvist199531832.86
Norrköpings Kappsimning
37Kenan Olovcic199529733.63
Örebro Simallians
-David Magnusson1995DSQ
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Alexander Vestin19961450128.24
Karlstads Simsällskap
2Oskar Gannholm-Johansson19961147928.66
Linköpings Allmänna SS
3Marcus Forsgren19961046229.02
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Filip Tagesson1996943829.54
Örebro Simallians
5Markus Malm1997843429.63
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Tim Filipsson1996743329.64
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7William Reinholdsson1997642829.76
Simklubben Elfsborg
8Oskar Renåker19964.542229.90
Norrköpings Kappsimning
8Sean Johansson19974.542229.90
Upsala Simsällskap
10Rasmus Nieminen1997340030.43
Motala Simsällskap
11Alexander Frost1997239530.57
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Alexander Almqvist1996138930.72
Södertälje Simsällskap
13Henry Kerman199738530.83
Anderstorps Simsällskap
14Simon Bodestig199638130.95
Uddevalla Sim
15Anton Hasbany199637631.07
Södertälje Simsällskap
16Alfred Roos199637331.16
Nässjö SLS
16Jakob Clemedtson199637331.16
Linköpings Allmänna SS
18Axel Dahlbom199637131.21
Upsala Simsällskap
19Carl Rogne199636931.26
Säffle Simsällskap
20Erland Ekholm199635431.70
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Gustaf Dahlman199735431.70
Västerås Simsällskap
22William Myrlander199734931.85
Nässjö SLS
23Casper Eriksson199634531.97
Simklubben Elfsborg
24Filip Sund199733932.17
Umeå Simsällskap
25Robin Fröstberg199633632.25
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
26Johan Edebrink199633232.39
Strängnäs Simsällskap
27John Bankefors199632032.79
Upsala Simsällskap
28Alfred Lindén199731732.89
Ludvika Simsällskap
29Oliver Freiholtz199731532.96
Spårvägens Simförening
30Gustaf Mild199731033.13
Anderstorps Simsällskap
31Adam Palmqvist199730833.23
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
32Andre Söderhäll199630333.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
33Stefan Kureljusic199729133.85
Södertälje Simsällskap
34Georg Hess199627234.63
Simklubben Elfsborg
35Filip Forsman199725235.53
Skuru Idrottsklubb
36Hannes Hjärne199724535.87
Skuru Idrottsklubb
37Anton Karlsson199724335.96
Norrköpings Kappsimning
38Axel Podéus199721737.33
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Hampus Lovinge19981439230.65
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Arvid Kjellén19981136731.34
Spårvägens Simförening
3Filip Grimberg19981035531.67
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
4Victor Johansson1998935031.83
Nässjö SLS
5Hugo Rydberg1998834432.01
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Lukas Steiner1998733732.22
Västerås Simsällskap
7Aron Qvirist1998632532.64
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
8Timo Oosterveld1998532332.70
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
9Adam Albringer1999431832.87
Karlstads Simsällskap
10Andre Filipsson1999331532.96
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Tor Leander1999231133.12
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
12Adam Koponen1999130833.22
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
13Calle Lindroth199830033.52
Norrköpings Kappsimning
14Steven Angelo Larsson199829733.63
Trollhättans Simsällska
15William Lulek199828933.93
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Anton Schough199827134.64
Örebro Simallians
17Fredrik Levin199826734.82
Umeå Simsällskap
18William Svalander199826634.86
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
19Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199826634.88
Spårvägens Simförening
20Elias Altman199826534.90
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
21Jack Ekström199826335.02
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Matthias Sandström-Karlss199826135.10
Norrköpings Kappsimning
23Isak Wikström199925935.19
Umeå Simsällskap
24Pär Börjesson199824335.96
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
25Lukas Peterson199824136.06
Stockholms Kappsimnings
26Daniel Engelson199823436.42
Linköpings Allmänna SS
27Albin Robertsson199823136.55
Uddevalla Sim
28Oscar Brohammer199822636.83
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
29Anton Lornell199821537.44
Simklubben Elfsborg
30Alex Kaufmann199921537.47
Spårvägens Simförening
31Simon Linnér199921437.51
Motala Simsällskap
32Harald Brobacke199919538.68
Västerås Simsällskap
33Gustav Ejdersund199819538.69
Västerås Simsällskap
34Kalle Sandahl199919338.80
Stockholms Kappsimnings
35Anton Johansson199918139.63
Västerås Simsällskap
36Jesper Böhn199817640.06
Simklubben S 02
37Anton Campalto199817540.07
Ludvika Simsällskap
-Emil Skytt1999DSQ
Västerås Simsällskap
-Erik Nicklasson1998DSQ
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
-Jakob Gustafsson1999DSQ
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 8, 50m Fjäril Herrar 11o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Sebastian Petersson20001424935.64
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Jonathan Myrlander20001123336.44
Nässjö SLS
3Oskar Hegmegi20011019638.61
Nässjö SLS
4Isak Gustafsson2001919238.87
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Tobias Åberg2000818539.34
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
6Johan Rydahl2001716940.55
Karlstads Simsällskap
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000615941.43
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Marcus Vilhelmsson2000513843.36
Nässjö SLS
9Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000413743.52
Ludvika Simsällskap
10Viktor Sjöström2001313244.04
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Max Engström2001211945.66
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Oliver Tykesson2000111645.94
Linköpings Allmänna SS
13Victor Castenson200011146.66
Nässjö SLS
14Svante Linnér20009149.94
Motala Simsällskap
15Naevid Kiasat20018750.70
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-August Mathisen2001DSQ
Karlstads Simsällskap
-David Albringer2001DSQ
Karlstads Simsällskap
-David Wollersjö2000DSQ
Alingsås SLS
-Erik Ohlsén2000DSQ
Västerviks Simsällskap
-Mathias Göransson2000DSQ
Spårvägens Simförening
-Timothy Larsson2001DSQ
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 9, 100m Rygg Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Victoria Johnsson19941452135.261:12.25
Jönköpings Simsällskap
2Julia Peterson19951150134.941:13.20
Stockholms Kappsimnings
3Rebecca Florinus19941049735.431:13.35
Västerås Simsällskap
4Hanna von Sydow1994949635.141:13.43
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Lisa Magnusson1994848635.821:13.94
Bollnäs Simsällskap
6Julia Kindlund1994747935.441:14.28
Upsala Simsällskap
7Mathilda Sjöberg1995647836.111:14.33
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Annie Myrlander1995547236.401:14.67
Nässjö SLS
9Jonna Andersson1995444736.571:16.00
Jönköpings Simsällskap
10Emma Anzén1993343836.901:16.53
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Johanna Hultberg1993242937.151:17.05
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Lovisa Linderholm1994142337.361:17.43
Simklubben Elfsborg
13Ena Glavas199540337.071:18.69
Linköpings Allmänna SS
14Viktoria Vuori199539638.511:19.16
Simklubben Ena
15Malin Nilsson199539539.001:19.19
Trollhättans Simsällska
16Mireille Magnusson199438337.871:20.06
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17Alexandra Polivanchuk199037838.761:20.37
Örebro Simallians
18Julia Dannfors199537740.081:20.48
Upsala Simsällskap
19Jennifer Schwartz199437538.251:20.60
Strängnäs Simsällskap
20Matilda Lundberg199536039.991:21.69
Ludvika Simsällskap
21Malin Thunholm199334640.021:22.80
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Emelie Burstedt199533340.521:23.87
Karlstads Simsällskap
23Hanna Karlsson199529442.461:27.45
Strängnäs Simsällskap
-Tina Johansson1995DSQ
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Emelia Karlsson19971451735.641:12.40
Jönköpings Simsällskap
2Olivia Sjöblom19971151134.821:12.69
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Amanda Kimander19971049034.881:13.74
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Amanda Löfgren1997948136.081:14.18
Västerås Simsällskap
5Elin Berggren1996846236.101:15.19
Västerås Simsällskap
6Clara Wiman1996745936.511:15.34
Västerås Simsällskap
7Saskia Kuhlins1996645736.241:15.47
Spårvägens Simförening
8Sofia von Sydow1997544136.661:16.36
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Amanda Andersson1996443437.591:16.79
Uddevalla Sim
10Lovisa Malmgren1997342837.801:17.10
Spårvägens Simförening
11Mikaela Sigvardsson1996240238.871:18.74
Spårvägens Simförening
12Ellen Thor1997140038.021:18.86
Motala Simsällskap
13Malin Wallén199739638.351:19.15
Spårvägens Simförening
14Elisabeth Krische199639237.811:19.41
Simklubben Elfsborg
15Madeleine Olofsson199738438.721:19.95
Västerås Simsällskap
16Klara Wallenbro199737738.731:20.42
Spårvägens Simförening
17Evelina Wensberg199637138.241:20.89
Säffle Simsällskap
18Viktoria Engsoo199637039.181:20.97
Södertälje Simsällskap
19Enya Mcpheat199736939.091:21.00
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Linn Olanders199636539.171:21.36
Södertälje Simsällskap
21Sofia Henell199736439.011:21.39
Linköpings Allmänna SS
22Johanna Nilsson199634540.361:22.89
Nässjö SLS
23Kelly Hultgren199730542.071:26.37
Umeå Simsällskap
24Emilia Herlitz199724341.621:33.20
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Anna Hassler19981453234.211:11.7112-13 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Skuru Idrottsklubb
2Alexandra Engsoo19981151835.051:12.35
Södertälje Simsällskap
3Lisa Eriksson19981046636.311:14.96
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
4Elin Elm1998944237.771:16.31
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Amanda Magnusson1999844137.141:16.36
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998743537.171:16.69
Simklubben Ena
7Gabriella Petersson1998643436.851:16.75
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
8Emma Bergqvist1998543137.571:16.92
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9Linnéa Carlsson1998442636.631:17.26
Upsala Simsällskap
10Lovisa Lampi1999342037.131:17.63
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Lina Berggren1998239639.051:19.12
Västerås Simsällskap
12Frida Byström1998139338.481:19.38
Västerås Simsällskap
13Therese Wibrink199838638.891:19.81
Alingsås SLS
14Julia Karlsson199838538.071:19.88
Ludvika Simsällskap
15Sara Thunholm199937937.771:20.30
Norrköpings Kappsimning
16Marta Qvirist199835640.171:22.03
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
17Julia Blomquist199835440.261:22.19
Stockholms Kappsimnings
18Anna Eriksson199934440.281:22.93
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
19Ebba Nyman199834440.221:22.97
Norrköpings Kappsimning
20Elin Thörner199833941.111:23.32
Säffle Simsällskap
21Mikaela Jarlemark199833140.221:24.01
Karlskoga Simförening
22Agnes Fährlin199832041.391:25.01
Spårvägens Simförening
23Liva Bihre199826942.381:30.05
Upsala Simsällskap
-Moa Lindahl1999DSQ
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim Damer 11o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist20001436040.601:21.73
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Tilda Öman20001135340.821:22.26
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Saga Sandström20001035040.541:22.44
Umeå Simsällskap
4Hanna Gebart2000933042.371:24.10
Simklubben S 02
5Ebba Martin2000831740.951:25.24
Stockholms Kappsimnings
6Signe Nordegren2000731541.331:25.44
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Nelly Åkerblom2000628943.551:27.94
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Filippa Simonsson2000528144.051:28.71
Motala Simsällskap
9Johannalouise Eriksson2000427544.341:29.36
Umeå Simsällskap
10Madeleine Karlsson2000326444.051:30.57
Motala Simsällskap
11Sofie Wirfalk2000225345.261:31.94
Simklubben Elfsborg
12Matilda Henning2000124445.101:33.06
Spårvägens Simförening
13Lisa Palmqvist200024345.441:33.11
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
14Lina Nederman200023745.571:33.97
Örebro Simallians
15Maja Jernberg200023046.161:34.81
Uddevalla Sim
16Clara Momats200022946.981:34.98
Örebro Simallians
17Astrid Hammar200022946.061:35.06
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
18Ida Nederman200022446.781:35.74
Örebro Simallians
19Alba Croneborg200022247.481:35.99
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Olivia Rudqvist200021349.261:37.34
Trollhättans Simsällska
21Fanny Odin200021247.641:37.53
Spårvägens Simförening
22Claudia Carlson200120547.391:38.60
Skuru Idrottsklubb
23Tea Tagesson200020448.831:38.74
Örebro Simallians
24Alice Aurell200120247.041:39.11
Simklubben S 02
Gren 13, 100m Rygg Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman19941458730.381:02.05
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Adis Licina19941147431.511:06.61
Södertälje Simsällskap
3Charlie Bostedt19861046832.041:06.90
Umeå Simsällskap
4Fredrik Ekesten1995946432.601:07.11
Simklubben Ena
5Henrik Ocklind1993844932.461:07.81
Upsala Simsällskap
6Viktor Myrlander1993744333.381:08.15
Nässjö SLS
7Grim Sjöberg1995643732.771:08.47
Linköpings Allmänna SS
8David Westin1995543332.541:08.68
Sala Simsällskap
9Thomas Törnström1992441232.911:09.82
Linköpings Allmänna SS
10Johan Andersson1995339333.941:10.91
Uddevalla Sim
11Max Galjaart1994239234.361:10.95
Ludvika Simsällskap
12Oscar Fredriksson1994138734.531:11.26
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Jakob Svensson199238634.041:11.34
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Marcus Nordin199236934.311:12.39
Södertälje Simsällskap
15Felix Gudehn199536534.891:12.69
Stockholms Kappsimnings
16Joacim Castenson199536435.231:12.73
Nässjö SLS
17Kevin Thorvaldsson199535934.561:13.07
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Adam Novak199534835.581:13.87
Skuru Idrottsklubb
19Hampus Johansson199533535.501:14.80
Uddevalla Sim
20Alexander Hagelin199532736.231:15.41
Bålsta Simklubb
21Robert Dagvall199230437.271:17.25
Ludvika Simsällskap
22David Magnusson199529437.651:18.15
Norrköpings Kappsimning
23Jesper Falk199426638.121:20.72
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24Kenan Olovcic199526238.831:21.19
Örebro Simallians
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Oskar Gannholm-Johansson19961446131.791:07.24
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Rasmus Nieminen19971142233.781:09.23
Motala Simsällskap
3Georg Hess19961041533.661:09.63
Simklubben Elfsborg
4Sean Johansson1997939933.551:10.55
Upsala Simsällskap
5Gustaf Dahlman1997839134.791:11.02
Västerås Simsällskap
6Filip Tagesson1996738234.631:11.58
Örebro Simallians
7Axel Bååthe1997637334.441:12.17
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Martin Jareman1996537035.081:12.33
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Markus Malm1997436334.801:12.80
Anderstorps Simsällskap
10Oskar Johnsson1996336235.741:12.87
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Daniel Olsson1996236134.651:12.92
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Hannes Hjärne1997136034.871:13.04
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Axel Dahlbom199635035.801:13.73
Upsala Simsällskap
14Adam Palmqvist199734435.801:14.11
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
15Gustaf Mild199734136.171:14.36
Anderstorps Simsällskap
16Oskar Renåker199633136.711:15.06
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17David Josefsson199732735.961:15.36
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18William Myrlander199732636.291:15.47
Nässjö SLS
19Alexander Lind199732337.441:15.74
Södertälje Simsällskap
20Alfred Lindén199731836.401:16.07
Ludvika Simsällskap
21Kalle Svensson199730937.301:16.84
Uddevalla Sim
22William Reinholdsson199730637.491:17.09
Simklubben Elfsborg
23David Pålsson199630237.101:17.41
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
24Henry Kerman199729236.711:18.27
Anderstorps Simsällskap
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Filip Grimberg19981438835.161:11.24
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
2Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström19981136535.761:12.70
Spårvägens Simförening
3Karl Zimmerman19981035235.281:13.55
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Lukas Steiner1998933335.941:14.97
Västerås Simsällskap
5Elias Altman1998833036.791:15.16
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
6Erik Nicklasson1998732936.521:15.25
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
7Jack Ekström1998632036.331:15.96
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Adam Albringer1999531336.761:16.50
Karlstads Simsällskap
9Hugo Rydberg1998431237.381:16.61
Norrköpings Kappsimning
10Tor Leander1999330537.131:17.20
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Arvid Kjellén1998230237.111:17.39
Spårvägens Simförening
12Steven Angelo Larsson1998130237.681:17.42
Trollhättans Simsällska
13Anton Schough199829739.601:17.85
Örebro Simallians
14Adam Koponen199928538.531:18.89
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
15William Lulek199827937.671:19.47
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Aron Qvirist199827737.471:19.69
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
17Jonathan Ekelund199927637.711:19.76
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
18Andre Filipsson199927638.351:19.79
Skuru Idrottsklubb
19Timo Oosterveld199825939.491:21.44
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
20Victor Johansson199825639.341:21.75
Nässjö SLS
21Matthias Sandström-Karlss199825440.311:22.06
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Isak Wikström199925340.111:22.16
Umeå Simsällskap
23Oscar Brohammer199825239.661:22.18
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
24Pär Börjesson199825039.461:22.43
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 11o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Jonathan Myrlander20001424141.411:23.49
Nässjö SLS
2Sebastian Petersson20001121442.881:26.78
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
3Oskar Robertsson20001020943.211:27.46
Uddevalla Sim
4Oskar Hegmegi2001920142.231:28.65
Nässjö SLS
5Tobias Åberg2000819742.981:29.24
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
6Isak Gustafsson2001718044.291:32.02
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Svante Linnér2000616845.901:34.09
Motala Simsällskap
8Erik Ohlsén2000516245.721:35.31
Västerviks Simsällskap
9Viktor Sjöström2001415847.681:36.03
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
10Max Engström2001315846.211:36.05
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Oliver Tykesson2000215747.841:36.23
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Victor Castenson2000115747.001:36.33
Nässjö SLS
13Sebastian Tufvesson200014548.621:38.77
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14David Wollersjö200013548.451:41.14
Alingsås SLS
15David Albringer200113050.661:42.64
Karlstads Simsällskap
16Marcus Vilhelmsson200012751.171:43.40
Nässjö SLS
17Wilhelm Lindqvist200012651.801:43.73
Linköpings Allmänna SS
18Fredrik Brunned200011752.281:46.22
Umeå Simsällskap
19Max Ström200011153.331:47.95
Uddevalla Sim
20Linus Söderholm200210951.701:48.75
Ludvika Simsällskap
21Benjamin Levin200010553.071:49.97
Linköpings Allmänna SS
22Naevid Kiasat20019955.231:52.42
Linköpings Allmänna SS
23August Mathisen20019457.081:54.33
Karlstads Simsällskap
-Johan Rydahl2001DSQ
Karlstads Simsällskap
Gren 17, 200m Fjäril Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Linnea Lindén19951426938.621:26.712:20.183:11.26
Ludvika Simsällskap
2Ida-Karin Fjällmyr19951124638.051:29.532:23.393:17.00
Upsala Simsällskap
-Lovisa Malmberg1995DSQ
Stockholms Kappsimnings
Gren 18, 200m Fjärilsim Damer14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Jennifer Hertzberg19961446135.551:15.181:57.502:39.71
Jönköpings Simsällskap
2Ida Johansson19961144234.571:14.581:56.922:42.02
Örebro Simallians
3Erika Settland19961041734.611:15.832:01.382:45.16
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Petra Johansson1997941536.121:18.702:02.772:45.49
Säffle Simsällskap
5Amanda Andersson1996841035.751:17.462:01.952:46.15
Uddevalla Sim
6Elin Berggren1996740535.191:17.742:02.332:46.86
Västerås Simsällskap
7Emelia Karlsson1997639137.181:20.992:04.732:48.81
Jönköpings Simsällskap
8Amanda Kimander1997537836.191:20.532:06.732:50.70
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Ronja Wikström1996436735.611:19.572:06.262:52.38
Umeå Simsällskap
10Madeleine Porshagen1997333238.571:23.482:11.662:58.29
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
11Felicia Andersson1997233234.461:18.272:07.442:58.30
Uddevalla Sim
12Hanna Rydén1996132638.261:23.372:11.032:59.31
Alingsås SLS
13Molly Ångström199726340.081:29.102:19.643:12.71
Umeå Simsällskap
14Vilma Adolfsson199722842.071:34.622:30.623:21.91
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15Emma Johansson199720442.651:35.182:30.233:29.47
Nässjö SLS
Gren 19, 200m Fjäril Herrar16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Olle Lindberg19951447631.041:07.091:44.922:22.80
Simklubben Ena
2Marcus Johansson19951147231.001:06.331:44.752:23.21
Nässjö SLS
3Kevin Petersson19941041331.391:08.201:47.862:29.74
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Johan Nyström1994937232.411:10.281:51.252:35.03
Västerås Simsällskap
5Jesper Skoglund1995835033.361:14.271:56.152:38.24
Uddevalla Sim
6Ivar Stenberg1993729731.081:11.151:57.792:47.08
Trollhättans Simsällska
Gren 20, 200m Fjäril Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Tim Filipsson19961446430.581:06.481:44.302:23.99
Skuru Idrottsklubb
2Sean Johansson19971142031.871:08.681:49.132:28.92
Upsala Simsällskap
3Fredrik Nilsson19971039432.911:11.801:51.542:32.08
Upsala Simsällskap
4Oskar Johnsson1996939432.251:09.711:50.362:32.17
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Carl Rogne1996836633.401:12.491:54.122:35.87
Säffle Simsällskap
6Henry Kerman1997734534.281:15.991:58.092:38.97
Anderstorps Simsällskap
7Rasmus Nieminen1997633834.421:14.671:57.672:40.01
Motala Simsällskap
8Robin Fröstberg1996532034.701:16.212:00.732:43.09
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
9Alexander Frost1997430536.021:18.102:01.192:45.70
Norrköpings Kappsimning
10Kalle Svensson1997329036.651:18.482:02.672:48.43
Uddevalla Sim
11Jakob Clemedtson1996227632.951:13.391:59.272:51.17
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Axel Björstam1997123839.441:25.422:13.712:59.82
Karlskoga Simförening
13John Bankefors199619435.271:22.902:15.833:12.54
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 21, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300m400mTidStatus
Förening500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Markus Malm1997145681:06.802:18.293:29.864:41.1817:35.91
Anderstorps Simsällskap5:51.457:00.868:10.819:21.32
10:32.2811:42.5612:53.1114:04.04
15:15.0616:26.13
2Erik Nyström1996115481:05.472:16.493:28.514:40.5817:48.97
Örebro Simallians5:52.867:05.538:17.819:30.29
10:42.7011:54.9813:06.7214:18.24
15:30.0416:41.26
3Alexander Vestin1996105471:05.842:18.223:30.054:42.1517:49.19
Karlstads Simsällskap5:53.467:05.918:17.699:30.25
10:42.0711:54.3413:06.7414:19.09
15:30.8216:42.10
4Viktor Myrlander199394771:06.912:20.333:34.354:49.1618:39.15
Nässjö SLS6:04.387:19.508:34.479:49.53
11:05.3812:20.9713:37.3014:52.82
16:08.9217:24.86
5Karl Olsson199684171:09.142:25.703:43.675:03.5319:30.69
Uddevalla Sim6:22.917:43.019:02.8510:23.46
11:43.2313:03.7514:23.4315:44.00
17:00.9618:18.35
6Joacim Castenson199574171:07.462:24.203:41.915:00.9519:30.74
Nässjö SLS6:19.827:39.158:58.7810:18.74
11:40.4912:59.5514:19.9115:42.11
17:02.4918:20.22
7Alexander Hagelin199564131:09.592:27.583:46.275:05.6919:34.08
Bålsta Simklubb6:25.187:42.979:02.3010:22.32
11:41.3413:00.0714:19.3515:39.38
16:59.3218:18.94
8Patrik Bjärterot199554011:14.322:33.563:52.575:10.9219:45.73
Jönköpings Simsällskap6:29.417:48.139:07.3410:26.57
11:46.0013:06.3114:26.3415:46.11
17:05.9418:26.19
9Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199643861:12.472:31.183:51.265:10.4820:00.96
Simklubben Elfsborg6:30.507:51.199:12.5010:34.18
11:56.2913:17.8814:40.2716:01.89
17:22.2718:42.91
10Axel Podéus199733721:15.272:35.123:55.995:17.6720:16.00
Norrköpings Kappsimning6:38.507:58.929:21.2110:43.25
12:05.0613:28.0714:51.2216:14.61
17:36.6518:58.48
11Philip Bergstedt199823721:13.592:33.653:54.095:16.7520:16.17
Alingsås SLS6:38.948:00.279:21.7310:43.98
12:06.1913:28.9814:52.2716:15.85
17:38.3818:59.85
12Pontus Lindholm199413711:10.902:30.803:51.705:13.0720:17.35
Strängnäs Simsällskap6:33.007:54.269:14.3810:35.30
11:58.0813:21.5614:45.5416:08.45
17:31.8518:55.77
13Rasmus Olsson19943571:12.622:31.533:51.655:10.9220:32.45
Trollhättans Simsällska6:31.917:53.609:14.7510:37.16
12:00.4613:23.3514:48.5116:13.12
17:38.6719:05.31
14Matthias Sandström-Karlss19983401:15.962:38.924:00.965:24.9620:53.30
Norrköpings Kappsimning6:48.538:13.499:39.4011:04.60
12:29.6213:55.3815:19.1816:44.65
18:10.3819:34.72
15Jesper Böhn19983231:15.242:38.534:03.655:30.3421:14.72
Simklubben S 026:56.548:23.279:48.1411:15.39
12:42.3614:09.0715:35.8717:02.70
18:29.3119:53.94
16Johan Edebrink19962791:15.032:40.234:08.545:37.5622:18.57
Strängnäs Simsällskap7:06.718:35.6210:07.1611:38.15
13:08.3714:40.5916:13.2917:45.84
19:18.2320:49.97
Gren 22, 400m Fri Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Danielle Lönnberg1995145331:10.382:25.463:40.724:55.04
Stockholms Kappsimnings
2Olivia Lindqvist1993115321:10.862:26.183:41.284:55.13
Stockholms Kappsimnings
3Malin Thunholm1993105211:10.482:25.853:42.084:57.15
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Annie Myrlander199595151:11.062:27.873:44.314:58.35
Nässjö SLS
5Karin Melin199484931:11.772:30.203:46.955:02.64
Karlstads Simsällskap
6Felicia Lidström199474661:10.142:27.563:48.465:08.45
Upsala Simsällskap
7Malin Nilsson199564661:13.382:34.293:53.535:08.46
Trollhättans Simsällska
8Elin Ottosson-Bixo199554631:12.052:30.153:49.695:09.03
Västerås Simsällskap
9Emelie Burstedt199544501:14.882:34.043:53.715:12.14
Karlstads Simsällskap
10Viktoria Vuori199534421:12.382:32.783:54.205:13.93
Simklubben Ena
11Boel Knutson199524311:12.472:32.993:55.345:16.48
Simklubben Elfsborg
12Linnea Lindén199514101:15.942:38.704:01.185:21.95
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Sara Huslid19954081:14.522:37.544:01.035:22.31
Södertälje Simsällskap
14Matilda Lundberg19954061:15.212:39.244:02.765:22.93
Ludvika Simsällskap
15Julia Dannfors19953951:16.342:39.974:04.565:26.01
Upsala Simsällskap
16Cornelia Kesti19953681:16.712:42.204:08.745:33.77
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 23, 400m Frisim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Daniela Kindstrand1997145501:08.672:23.523:38.244:51.92
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Ida Johansson1996115451:10.132:25.503:40.544:52.70
Örebro Simallians
3Linnea Magnusson1996105401:08.912:24.533:40.534:53.75
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Amanda Andersson199695271:09.952:25.683:41.714:56.11
Uddevalla Sim
5Emelia Karlsson199785241:10.152:25.253:41.434:56.64
Jönköpings Simsällskap
6Sofia Henell199775121:11.932:27.693:43.604:59.02
Linköpings Allmänna SS
7Evelina Wensberg199665031:12.262:28.303:45.075:00.66
Säffle Simsällskap
8Klara Axesol Thunberg199655011:10.922:26.903:44.065:01.12
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
9Maria Lövgren199744911:10.612:28.153:46.365:03.23
Västerås Simsällskap
10Elin Berggren199634821:12.182:29.523:47.745:04.97
Västerås Simsällskap
11Felicia Andersson199724571:10.662:28.463:49.535:10.54
Uddevalla Sim
12Jennifer Hertzberg199614471:13.112:31.953:52.735:12.75
Jönköpings Simsällskap
13Madeleine Porshagen19974461:12.942:32.193:52.955:13.02
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
14Moa Bremfors19974401:14.212:34.663:56.625:14.37
Simklubben Ena
15Cecilia Johansson19964281:16.142:36.853:57.555:17.32
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16Ronja Wikström19963911:19.602:41.044:03.775:27.06
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 24, 400m Frisim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Frida Byström1998145071:11.122:27.873:44.354:59.86
Västerås Simsällskap
2Lisa Eriksson1998114861:11.752:29.863:48.955:04.11
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
3Elin Elm1998104831:11.312:30.093:49.905:04.76
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Emma Bergqvist199894791:09.712:27.133:46.675:05.69
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Amanda Magnusson199984751:10.822:28.983:47.615:06.58
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
6Matilda Larsson199874641:12.882:32.203:51.105:08.91
Uddevalla Sim
7Lina Berggren199864581:11.932:30.663:50.855:10.24
Västerås Simsällskap
8Elin Thörner199854491:15.322:35.523:56.215:12.32
Säffle Simsällskap
9Anna Eriksson199944361:12.502:33.303:54.705:15.36
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
10Marta Qvirist199834271:13.792:34.013:55.775:17.61
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Beatrice Andersson199824141:15.852:37.784:01.165:20.93
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Sara Wallberg199914101:17.862:41.174:04.745:21.82
Norrköpings Kappsimning
13Linn Gustafsson19983991:16.322:40.124:03.925:24.82
Karlstads Simsällskap
14Sara Thunholm19993951:14.862:38.964:02.485:25.98
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15Alexandra Engsoo19983821:15.042:39.074:04.485:29.58
Södertälje Simsällskap
16Ive Johansson19983671:17.832:43.734:11.775:34.16
Filipstads Simklubb
Gren 25, 400m Frisim Damer 11o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist2000143731:15.382:40.714:08.265:32.16
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Saga Sandström2000113491:19.532:48.534:16.855:39.75
Umeå Simsällskap
3Madeleine Karlsson2000102961:21.822:54.844:28.375:58.80
Motala Simsällskap
4Ebba Martin200092781:23.912:57.954:33.866:06.26
Stockholms Kappsimnings
5Sofie Wirfalk200082771:25.153:00.114:35.836:06.86
Simklubben Elfsborg
6Nelly Åkerblom200072741:25.063:02.084:38.546:08.29
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Johannalouise Eriksson200062721:27.393:03.024:39.246:09.30
Umeå Simsällskap
8Hanna Gebart200052631:26.123:03.114:40.376:13.44
Simklubben S 02
9Anna Westborg200242331:27.423:07.934:48.976:28.56
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Olivia Rudqvist200032231:30.613:12.934:56.156:34.29
Trollhättans Simsällska
11Fanny Odin200021931:35.323:21.755:09.846:53.63
Spårvägens Simförening
12Emma Ivarsson200011781:39.233:27.485:17.427:05.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS
13Tuva Sandström20011701:42.233:36.395:26.727:11.58
Umeå Simsällskap
14Astrid Onno20001571:41.813:36.965:29.267:23.73
Spårvägens Simförening
15Tuva Orre Sandström20011531:41.033:30.425:30.197:27.46
Umeå Simsällskap
-Thea Granström2000DNS
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 26, 400m Fri Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman1994145401:04.242:14.303:23.664:30.18
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Fredrik Ekesten1995115291:03.482:13.683:23.974:32.18
Simklubben Ena
3Marcus Johansson1995105271:04.072:13.723:24.374:32.41
Nässjö SLS
4Johan Nyström199495201:04.932:14.963:24.954:33.74
Västerås Simsällskap
5Erik Johansson199484871:05.242:14.503:24.374:39.78
Nässjö SLS
6Felix Gudehn199574481:07.042:20.363:33.984:47.63
Stockholms Kappsimnings
7Joacim Castenson199564451:04.902:19.183:34.924:48.18
Nässjö SLS
8Jesper Falk199454181:05.982:23.513:41.034:54.32
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Jesper Skoglund199544161:07.152:22.713:40.754:54.90
Uddevalla Sim
10Jakob Svensson199234071:07.122:22.333:40.524:56.93
Stockholms Kappsimnings
11David Magnusson199524031:07.752:24.973:43.394:57.88
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Kim Myrlander199113711:09.412:28.853:48.925:06.26
Nässjö SLS
13Patrik Bjärterot19953551:14.122:33.473:52.565:10.67
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Gren 27, 400m Frisim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Markus Malm1997145701:03.372:09.533:17.344:25.4214-15 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Anderstorps Simsällskap
2Rasmus Nieminen1997115391:03.372:12.463:22.654:30.44
Motala Simsällskap
3Alexander Vestin1996105371:03.952:14.173:23.954:30.76
Karlstads Simsällskap
4Erik Nyström199694831:04.152:15.983:28.954:40.53
Örebro Simallians
5Karl Olsson199684601:05.202:16.803:30.744:45.06
Uddevalla Sim
6Gustaf Dahlman199774541:06.192:19.853:34.824:46.30
Västerås Simsällskap
7Jakob Clemedtson199664481:06.472:19.443:34.114:47.65
Linköpings Allmänna SS
8Gustaf Mild199754411:08.992:23.603:37.434:49.22
Anderstorps Simsällskap
9Axel Bååthe199744381:05.472:19.073:33.084:49.74
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Carl Rogne199634351:08.692:22.223:37.274:50.37
Säffle Simsällskap
11Filip Tagesson199624341:05.532:19.413:34.824:50.65
Örebro Simallians
12Rasmus Rantanen199714331:08.662:23.463:38.394:50.91
Falu Simsällskap
13Henry Kerman19974301:08.262:24.233:39.314:51.58
Anderstorps Simsällskap
14Fredrik Nilsson19974291:08.012:21.873:37.824:51.83
Upsala Simsällskap
15Tim Filipsson19963871:07.472:22.323:40.315:02.10
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Simon Bodestig19963581:11.472:30.803:52.135:09.91
Uddevalla Sim
Gren 28, 400m Frisim Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Hampus Lovinge1998144581:08.642:21.973:34.154:45.40
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Filip Grimberg1998114281:08.302:23.013:39.174:52.06
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
3Hugo Rydberg1998104201:05.432:21.233:38.784:53.86
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Lukas Steiner199894181:06.032:22.233:39.254:54.36
Västerås Simsällskap
5Adam Albringer199983961:11.592:29.393:45.684:59.79
Karlstads Simsällskap
6Matthias Sandström-Karlss199873951:10.272:27.473:45.664:59.92
Norrköpings Kappsimning
7Victor Johansson199863871:09.592:27.803:46.315:01.88
Nässjö SLS
8Albin Robertsson199853861:10.642:27.843:46.575:02.28
Uddevalla Sim
9Tor Leander199943761:11.242:29.483:48.615:04.99
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
10Aron Qvirist199833731:11.062:29.753:48.915:05.79
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Philip Bergstedt199823621:09.702:28.753:50.435:08.74
Alingsås SLS
12Isak Wikström199913551:12.242:31.683:53.215:10.92
Umeå Simsällskap
13Arvid Kjellén19983221:11.662:33.743:57.965:21.20
Spårvägens Simförening
14Jesper Böhn19983211:13.552:38.174:02.125:21.40
Simklubben S 02
15Gustav Ejdersund19983191:13.552:37.804:02.735:22.20
Västerås Simsällskap
16Timo Oosterveld19983001:15.072:40.174:05.325:28.65
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
Gren 29, 400m Frisim Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Sebastian Petersson2000142711:18.872:46.804:14.995:39.87
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Jonathan Myrlander2000112591:21.472:51.424:21.725:45.42
Nässjö SLS
3Isak Gustafsson2001102581:21.792:51.884:22.015:45.54
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Oliver Tykesson200092121:27.423:01.524:36.136:09.19
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Philip Batista-Gröndahl200082061:24.783:01.594:39.976:12.84
Ludvika Simsällskap
6Sebastian Tufvesson200072021:28.133:06.604:45.526:14.96
Stockholms Kappsimnings
7David Wollersjö200061841:28.373:08.944:49.426:26.76
Alingsås SLS
8Kevin Wåhlin200051631:34.123:21.605:05.416:42.94
Norrköpings Kappsimning
9Svante Linnér200041621:32.213:15.795:01.586:43.46
Motala Simsällskap
10Victor Castenson200031511:39.303:25.775:11.326:53.12
Nässjö SLS
11Naevid Kiasat200121411:41.313:29.925:19.207:03.09
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Albin Staaf200011351:40.213:31.395:22.947:09.03
Linköpings Allmänna SS
13Wilhelm Lindqvist20001251:46.083:38.665:33.777:20.38
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 30, 50m Rygg Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Julia Peterson19951455532.92
Stockholms Kappsimnings
2Hanna von Sydow19941149334.25
Skuru Idrottsklubb
3Lisa Magnusson19941049134.31
Bollnäs Simsällskap
4Julia Kindlund1994948134.54
Upsala Simsällskap
5Annie Myrlander1995847534.68
Nässjö SLS
6Mireille Magnusson1994747134.78
Norrköpings Kappsimning
7Victoria Johnsson1994646934.82
Jönköpings Simsällskap
8Alexandra Polivanchuk1990546135.03
Örebro Simallians
9Mathilda Sjöberg1995445635.16
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Jonna Andersson1995344835.36
Jönköpings Simsällskap
11Lovisa Linderholm1994244135.55
Simklubben Elfsborg
12Johanna Hultberg1993143735.65
Norrköpings Kappsimning
13Emma Anzén199343535.70
Norrköpings Kappsimning
14Rebecca Florinus199443435.73
Västerås Simsällskap
15Maria Schultzén199537537.53
Linköpings Allmänna SS
16Karin Melin199437537.54
Karlstads Simsällskap
17Felicia Wallgren199537437.57
Jönköpings Simsällskap
18Ena Glavas199537337.60
Linköpings Allmänna SS
19Viktoria Vuori199535238.33
Simklubben Ena
20Malin Nilsson199535138.36
Trollhättans Simsällska
21Tina Johansson199532439.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Natalie Mirsch199131339.87
Simklubben Elfsborg
23Tove Gannholm-Johansson199430340.31
Linköpings Allmänna SS
24Moa Alexandersson199428741.02
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
25Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199528141.29
Upsala Simsällskap
26Cornelia Kesti199527741.49
Upsala Simsällskap
27Mathilda Sandström199525942.47
Norrköpings Kappsimning
28Elna Eriksson199522144.74
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Sara Rådman1995DNS
Alingsås SLS
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Amanda Persson19961452633.52
Filipstads Simklubb
2Amanda Kimander19971151933.68
Skuru Idrottsklubb
3Olivia Sjöblom19971048734.40
Ludvika Simsällskap
4Elin Berggren1996945935.08
Västerås Simsällskap
5Amanda Löfgren1997845435.22
Västerås Simsällskap
6Saskia Kuhlins1996744335.50
Spårvägens Simförening
7Sofia von Sydow1997643835.63
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Elin Håkansson1997543235.79
Karlskoga Simförening
9Enya Mcpheat1997441736.22
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Elisabeth Krische1996341536.27
Simklubben Elfsborg
11Clara Wiman1996240636.55
Västerås Simsällskap
12Linn Olanders1996140036.72
Södertälje Simsällskap
13Malin Wallén199739636.85
Spårvägens Simförening
14Ronja Wikström199639436.92
Umeå Simsällskap
15Emelia Karlsson199739336.94
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16Ellen Thor199738737.14
Motala Simsällskap
17Josefine Norlin199638637.18
Upsala Simsällskap
18Maria Lövgren199738337.25
Västerås Simsällskap
19Hanna Rydén199637837.41
Alingsås SLS
20Madeleine Olofsson199737737.47
Västerås Simsällskap
21Ida Fahlborg199637637.48
Västerås Simsällskap
22Sofia Henell199737137.67
Linköpings Allmänna SS
23Linnea Waldemarsson199636038.05
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
24Emilia Herlitz199735338.30
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
25Elin Sandberg199735038.38
Umeå Simsällskap
26Moa Bremfors199734438.62
Simklubben Ena
27Kelly Hultgren199732739.26
Umeå Simsällskap
28Ronja Isaksson199732139.53
Motala Simsällskap
29Johanna Nilsson199632039.58
Nässjö SLS
30Isabella Hagberg199631039.97
Norrköpings Kappsimning
31Cecilia Johansson199624143.48
Jönköpings Simsällskap
-Johanna Westman1997DSQ
Västerviks Simsällskap
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Anna Hassler19981452633.53
Skuru Idrottsklubb
2Alexandra Engsoo19981149734.16
Södertälje Simsällskap
3Gabriella Petersson19981047434.71
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Julia Karlsson1998947134.77
Ludvika Simsällskap
5Lisa Eriksson1998845435.20
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
6Linnéa Carlsson1998744335.51
Upsala Simsällskap
7Rebecka Gustafsson1998643535.72
Simklubben Ena
8Emma Bergqvist1998539636.86
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9Elin Elm1998439137.01
Linköpings Allmänna SS
10Lovisa Lampi1999338637.15
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Therese Wibrink1998237037.68
Alingsås SLS
12Sara Thunholm1999136937.72
Norrköpings Kappsimning
13Cassandra Engback199936637.83
Ösmo Simsällskap
14Mikaela Jarlemark199835938.08
Karlskoga Simförening
15Julia Blomquist199835738.14
Stockholms Kappsimnings
16Agnes Fährlin199834238.70
Spårvägens Simförening
17Ellen Holmberg199834138.74
Upsala Simsällskap
18Anna Eriksson199932639.31
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
19Sarah Reichhuber199832639.32
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Rebecka Bankefors199832539.34
Upsala Simsällskap
21Sara Wallberg199932439.40
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Alma Karlsson199932339.43
Stockholms Kappsimnings
23Hilda Andersson199932339.44
Uddevalla Sim
24Moa Lindahl199932239.50
Spårvägens Simförening
25Tilde Malm199931839.65
Norrköpings Kappsimning
26Sandra Wivestrand199831739.67
Alingsås SLS
27Elin Thörner199831439.83
Säffle Simsällskap
28Therese Johansson199930140.37
Säffle Simsällskap
29Susanna Mehrstedt199929840.50
Stockholms Kappsimnings
30Liva Bihre199829340.75
Upsala Simsällskap
31Julia Nilsson199927741.51
Spårvägens Simförening
32Linnéa Fahlberg199826442.19
Simklubben Elfsborg
Gren 33, 50m Ryggsim Damer 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Saga Sandström20001435838.10
Umeå Simsällskap
2Tilda Öman20001134838.48
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Emma Bergkvist20001032839.22
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
4Ebba Martin2000932439.39
Stockholms Kappsimnings
5Signe Nordegren2000831139.96
Skuru Idrottsklubb
6Johannalouise Eriksson2000730140.37
Umeå Simsällskap
7Kristina Johnsson2000629840.53
Ösmo Simsällskap
8Hanna Gebart2000529540.64
Simklubben S 02
9Filippa Simonsson2000429240.78
Motala Simsällskap
10Nelly Åkerblom2000326941.93
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Maja Jernberg2000226642.08
Uddevalla Sim
12Matilda Henning2000126342.22
Spårvägens Simförening
13Lina Nederman200026342.26
Örebro Simallians
14Emilia Prior200125042.98
Nässjö SLS
15Maja Jansson200024943.04
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Madeleine Karlsson200024243.45
Motala Simsällskap
17Lisa Palmqvist200023943.58
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
18Clara Momats200023543.86
Örebro Simallians
19Sofie Wirfalk200023343.97
Simklubben Elfsborg
20Annie Hegmegi200323144.12
Nässjö SLS
21Astrid Hammar200022944.23
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
22Tea Tagesson200022644.41
Örebro Simallians
23Fanny Odin200021445.22
Spårvägens Simförening
24Josefine Härdelin200120945.58
Norrköpings Kappsimning
25Alba Croneborg200020845.69
Skuru Idrottsklubb
26Claudia Carlson200120445.99
Skuru Idrottsklubb
27Alice Aurell200119746.51
Simklubben S 02
28Astrid Onno200017947.98
Spårvägens Simförening
29Moa Holmström200117748.17
Ludvika Simsällskap
30Maike Kuhlins200017148.71
Spårvägens Simförening
31Eva Sigurdsson200116849.05
Ösmo Simsällskap
32Linda Svensson200012454.25
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 34, 50m Rygg Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman19941455429.27
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Adis Licina19941150930.11
Södertälje Simsällskap
3Charlie Bostedt19861047530.82
Umeå Simsällskap
4Henrik Ocklind1993943831.66
Upsala Simsällskap
5Thomas Törnström1992842731.93
Linköpings Allmänna SS
6Max Galjaart1994742431.99
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Marcus Nordin1992641532.22
Södertälje Simsällskap
8Viktor Myrlander1993541432.26
Nässjö SLS
9Erik Johansson1994440332.54
Nässjö SLS
10Andreas Nilsson1993338333.11
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11André Gradin1994237533.34
Södertälje Simsällskap
12Oscar Fredriksson1994136833.54
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Ivar Stenberg199336633.61
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Joacim Castenson199535633.93
Nässjö SLS
15Alexander Hagelin199534934.16
Bålsta Simklubb
16Adam Novak199534734.22
Skuru Idrottsklubb
17Hampus Johansson199534234.38
Uddevalla Sim
18Johannes Ålander199533434.66
Simklubben Ena
19Lucas Englund199531535.32
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Jonathan Sühl199430735.64
Norrköpings Kappsimning
21Jesper Falk199430735.65
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Jack Sjölund199529236.24
Skuru Idrottsklubb
23Robert Dagvall199228136.72
Ludvika Simsällskap
24Philip Lind199527137.15
Upsala Simsällskap
25Kenan Olovcic199524238.56
Örebro Simallians
26Johan Henriksson199223838.81
Upsala Simsällskap
27Gustav Rogne199221740.03
Säffle Simsällskap
28Pontus Hammarkvist199520840.57
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Omid Janani1994DSQ
Västerås Simsällskap
Gren 35, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Oskar Gannholm-Johansson19961450430.2114-15 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Georg Hess19961141432.26
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Rasmus Nieminen19971040432.51
Motala Simsällskap
4Sean Johansson1997940132.59
Upsala Simsällskap
5Axel Dahlbom1996837033.50
Upsala Simsällskap
6Rasmus Rantanen1997736233.74
Falu Simsällskap
7Gustaf Dahlman1997635433.97
Västerås Simsällskap
8Markus Malm1997535134.08
Anderstorps Simsällskap
9Hannes Hjärne1997434634.23
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Martin Jareman1996334434.32
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Tim Filipsson1996234234.38
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Andre Söderhäll1996134134.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
13Alfred Lindén199733834.52
Ludvika Simsällskap
14William Myrlander199733234.71
Nässjö SLS
15Alexander Lind199732934.82
Södertälje Simsällskap
16Ossian Lönn199632634.94
Stockholms Kappsimnings
17Adam Palmqvist199732534.95
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
18John Bankefors199631735.26
Upsala Simsällskap
19Erik Nyström199631435.38
Örebro Simallians
20Jakob Clemedtson199630835.60
Linköpings Allmänna SS
21Stefan Kureljusic199730635.68
Södertälje Simsällskap
22Filip Sund199730335.78
Umeå Simsällskap
23David Pålsson199629835.98
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
24Alexander Frost199728436.58
Norrköpings Kappsimning
25Filip Forsman199728136.70
Skuru Idrottsklubb
26Filip Wormeus199726037.65
Jönköpings Simsällskap
27Leo Sandström199724838.26
Umeå Simsällskap
28Anton Karlsson199724738.30
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Hampus Lovinge19981440132.59
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Filip Grimberg19981138233.14
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
3Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström19981036733.57
Spårvägens Simförening
4Karl Zimmerman1998935334.00
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998833634.59
Trollhättans Simsällska
6Jack Ekström1998732734.89
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Elias Altman1998632734.91
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
8Lukas Steiner1998532634.92
Västerås Simsällskap
9Adam Albringer1999431635.29
Karlstads Simsällskap
10Adam Koponen1999329835.98
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
11William Lulek1998229736.05
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Erik Nicklasson1998129536.11
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
13Aron Qvirist199828736.43
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
14Jonathan Ekelund199928436.59
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
15Oscar Brohammer199828336.60
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
16Anton Schough199828336.61
Örebro Simallians
17Timo Oosterveld199827736.89
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
18Tor Leander199926737.34
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
19Isak Wikström199926337.53
Umeå Simsällskap
20Matthias Sandström-Karlss199825637.84
Norrköpings Kappsimning
21Andre Filipsson199925337.99
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Victor Johansson199825038.16
Nässjö SLS
23Philip Bergstedt199824838.28
Alingsås SLS
24Anton Lornell199823838.77
Simklubben Elfsborg
25Daniel Engelson199823239.10
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26Jesper Böhn199822839.34
Simklubben S 02
27Martin Andersson199822839.37
Uddevalla Sim
28Fredrik Levin199821440.17
Umeå Simsällskap
29Gustav Ejdersund199821440.22
Västerås Simsällskap
30Lukas Peterson199820940.54
Stockholms Kappsimnings
31Jakob Gustafsson199920840.56
Ludvika Simsällskap
32Harald Brobacke199919341.60
Västerås Simsällskap
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Jonathan Myrlander200012.522239.70
Nässjö SLS
1Oskar Hegmegi200112.522239.70
Nässjö SLS
3Tobias Åberg20001021740.03
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Oskar Robertsson2000920141.06
Uddevalla Sim
5Erik Ohlsén2000816743.65
Västerviks Simsällskap
6Johan Rydahl2001716443.89
Karlstads Simsällskap
7Max Engström2001616343.97
Norrköpings Kappsimning
8Victor Castenson2000515844.47
Nässjö SLS
9Mathias Göransson2000415744.52
Spårvägens Simförening
10Viktor Sjöström2001315744.60
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Isak Gustafsson2001215145.13
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Svante Linnér2000114645.64
Motala Simsällskap
13Oliver Tykesson200014146.23
Linköpings Allmänna SS
14Sebastian Tufvesson200013846.51
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Max Ström200013646.74
Uddevalla Sim
16Kevin Wåhlin200012648.00
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17William Kerman200112448.15
Anderstorps Simsällskap
18David Albringer200112048.79
Karlstads Simsällskap
19Wilhelm Lindqvist200011150.03
Linköpings Allmänna SS
20Naevid Kiasat200110950.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS
21Benjamin Levin200010550.98
Linköpings Allmänna SS
22August Mathisen200110151.54
Karlstads Simsällskap
23Fredrik Brunned200010151.61
Umeå Simsällskap
24Timothy Larsson200110051.71
Ludvika Simsällskap
25Albert Oscarsson20019752.38
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26David Wollersjö20009652.48
Alingsås SLS
27Linus Söderholm20028255.28
Ludvika Simsällskap
28Albin Staaf2000631:00.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS
29Max Kenning2001461:07.29
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 38, 100m Bröst Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Sara Finati19921453836.681:19.26
Stockholms Kappsimnings
2Natalie Mirsch19911149738.621:21.39
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Vendela Mörkdal19951049637.651:21.41
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Matilda Axelsson1995948538.121:22.05
Nässjö SLS
5Jennie Sveronius1994846938.451:22.93
Södertälje Simsällskap
6Maria Lunusjkin1993746638.821:23.12
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
7Felicia Lidström1994645039.401:24.10
Upsala Simsällskap
8Lisa Magnusson1994543540.211:25.07
Bollnäs Simsällskap
9Victoria Johnsson1994442140.131:26.00
Jönköpings Simsällskap
10Elin Ottosson-Bixo1995341940.811:26.10
Västerås Simsällskap
11Sara Borén1995239741.021:27.71
Stockholms Kappsimnings
12Viktoria Vuori1995138941.671:28.26
Simklubben Ena
13Emma Svensson199538141.151:28.92
Bollnäs Simsällskap
14Johanna Wetterborg199237741.791:29.22
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Alexandra Polivanchuk199037741.401:29.25
Örebro Simallians
16Linnea Lindén199535443.561:31.10
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Sara Huslid199535443.101:31.10
Södertälje Simsällskap
18Johanna Sjögren199333545.181:32.76
Västerviks Simsällskap
19Astrid Berg199533544.241:32.84
Stockholms Kappsimnings
20Mathilda Sandström199530144.971:36.12
Norrköpings Kappsimning
21Tove Gannholm-Johansson199430144.891:36.18
Linköpings Allmänna SS
22Linnea Grele199527246.781:39.52
Upsala Simsällskap
23Elna Eriksson199522150.141:46.54
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 39, 100m Bröstsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Amanda Persson19961458736.701:16.98
Filipstads Simklubb
2Isabella Hagberg19961155338.001:18.51
Norrköpings Kappsimning
3Lovisa Malmgren19971053937.331:19.20
Spårvägens Simförening
4Johanna Niklasson1996953736.271:19.28
Karlsborgs Simklubb
5Angelica Damberg1996850737.771:20.84
Ludvika Simsällskap
6Enya Mcpheat1997750638.511:20.89
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Clara Wiman1996649738.451:21.39
Västerås Simsällskap
8Linnea Magnusson1996548638.691:21.97
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9Felicia Andersson1997447138.891:22.84
Uddevalla Sim
10Emelie Gidlöf1997346638.711:23.13
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Isabella Lian1996244539.671:24.43
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Ida Johansson1996142740.241:25.59
Örebro Simallians
13Erika Gardelin199742440.441:25.81
Spårvägens Simförening
14Erica Christensen199741441.751:26.44
Södertälje Simsällskap
15Hanna Rydén199640541.101:27.13
Alingsås SLS
16Evelina Wensberg199640241.241:27.32
Säffle Simsällskap
17Klara Axesol Thunberg199639240.741:28.07
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
18Ronja Isaksson199738540.521:28.59
Motala Simsällskap
19Amanda Löfgren199738441.571:28.65
Västerås Simsällskap
20Ellen Thor199737741.491:29.20
Motala Simsällskap
21Erika Settland199637142.891:29.72
Linköpings Allmänna SS
22Elisabeth Krische199635541.841:31.05
Simklubben Elfsborg
23Anna Grundmark199735342.631:31.23
Norrköpings Kappsimning
24Michaela Drake199634243.301:32.20
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Lina Berggren19981449938.911:21.27
Västerås Simsällskap
2Amanda Magnusson19991146339.141:23.33
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
3Andréa Persson19991044840.131:24.24
Västerås Simsällskap
4Anna Eriksson1999944638.791:24.36
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
5Clara Hedman1999842740.071:25.62
Umeå Simsällskap
6Alexandra Nilsson1998742339.611:25.83
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
7Sara Wallberg1999641340.271:26.55
Norrköpings Kappsimning
8Ebba Nyman1998541140.771:26.65
Norrköpings Kappsimning
9Agnes Fährlin1998440840.911:26.87
Spårvägens Simförening
10Tilde Malm1999340441.841:27.18
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999238841.771:28.38
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
12Linn Gustafsson1998138342.981:28.72
Karlstads Simsällskap
13Frida Byström199837842.161:29.11
Västerås Simsällskap
14Julia Norlin199837840.431:29.14
Upsala Simsällskap
15Julia Nilsson199937542.851:29.34
Spårvägens Simförening
16Amanda Göthlin199836942.371:29.86
Simklubben Nautilus
17Maja Fredriksson199936541.561:30.15
Ludvika Simsällskap
18Rebecka Gustafsson199836041.681:30.62
Simklubben Ena
19Malin Engström199835742.091:30.82
Norrköpings Kappsimning
20Gabriella Petersson199835043.361:31.49
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
21Ebba Nylander199834142.341:32.24
Stockholms Kappsimnings
22Mikaela Jarlemark199832642.651:33.67
Karlskoga Simförening
23Emma Bergqvist199831845.151:34.45
Linköpings Allmänna SS
24Ive Johansson199830245.351:36.03
Filipstads Simklubb
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Damer 11o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist20001434143.931:32.26
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Maja Jernberg20001132943.341:33.38
Uddevalla Sim
3Maja Jansson20001032145.291:34.09
Ludvika Simsällskap
4Lisa Palmqvist2000931745.461:34.48
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
5Tilda Öman2000828548.331:37.89
Simklubben Elfsborg
6Madeleine Karlsson2000727045.641:39.72
Motala Simsällskap
7Saga Sandström2000626747.451:40.13
Umeå Simsällskap
8Astrid Hammar2000526548.281:40.28
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
9Nelly Åkerblom2000425549.191:41.62
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Josefine Härdelin2001324947.581:42.47
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Johannalouise Eriksson2000224749.951:42.74
Umeå Simsällskap
12Linea Holström2000124051.691:43.74
Simklubben Elfsborg
13Sofie Wirfalk200023950.301:43.84
Simklubben Elfsborg
14Amanda Hagsten200023749.611:44.16
Simklubben Nautilus
15Lina Nederman200023251.681:44.85
Örebro Simallians
16Moa Holmström200122750.041:45.64
Ludvika Simsällskap
17Kristina Johnsson200022051.001:46.76
Ösmo Simsällskap
18Tea Tagesson200021950.261:46.89
Örebro Simallians
19Olivia Rudqvist200021352.011:47.90
Trollhättans Simsällska
20Emma Ivarsson200021051.421:48.47
Linköpings Allmänna SS
21Matilda Henning200020450.191:49.41
Spårvägens Simförening
22Clara Momats200020451.951:49.51
Örebro Simallians
23Ebba Martin200020253.281:49.81
Stockholms Kappsimnings
-Alba Croneborg2000DSQ
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Gren 42, 100m Bröst Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Kevin Thorvaldsson19951452433.791:12.68
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Fabian Bergman19941149834.691:13.90
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
3Johan Andersson19951049134.541:14.25
Uddevalla Sim
4Marcus Bådholm1991946934.161:15.42
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Hampus Andersson1994846334.341:15.74
Motala Simsällskap
6Charlie Bostedt1986745935.121:15.96
Umeå Simsällskap
7Patrik Lantto1992645135.891:16.37
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Hannes Ronnerheim1994544136.071:16.97
Norrköpings Kappsimning
9Emil Hammarlund1995443336.491:17.46
Simklubben Elfsborg
10Johan Nyström1994343036.621:17.64
Västerås Simsällskap
11Johan Pettersson1994242536.551:17.92
Upsala Simsällskap
12Jakob Granelli1995142235.741:18.08
Upsala Simsällskap
13Mateo Herrera199541237.041:18.70
Alingsås SLS
14Marcus Nordin199240636.771:19.13
Södertälje Simsällskap
15Abel Fistume199539137.041:20.12
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16Philip Lind199539036.961:20.21
Upsala Simsällskap
17Andreas Nilsson199338236.981:20.76
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Oscar Fredriksson199437638.321:21.13
Ludvika Simsällskap
19Jonathan Sühl199437338.081:21.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
20Rasmus Olsson199436937.471:21.69
Trollhättans Simsällska
21Omid Janani199436038.251:22.38
Västerås Simsällskap
22Johannes Ålander199535537.721:22.70
Simklubben Ena
23Marcus Fredriksson199233239.371:24.58
Ludvika Simsällskap
24Joakim Enell199332439.221:25.25
Nässjö SLS
Gren 43, 100m Bröst Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Marcus Forsgren19961450534.561:13.54
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Kalle Svensson19971147636.171:15.02
Uddevalla Sim
3William Reinholdsson19971046536.531:15.64
Simklubben Elfsborg
4Sean Johansson1997945235.741:16.32
Upsala Simsällskap
5Henry Kerman1997844436.421:16.79
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Alexander Vestin1996744135.611:16.96
Karlstads Simsällskap
7Noa Koch1996643335.951:17.44
Uddevalla Sim
8Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996543137.161:17.56
Simklubben Elfsborg
9Filip Sund1997440237.181:19.36
Umeå Simsällskap
10Hannes Hjärne1997339837.451:19.61
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Gustaf Mild1997239638.061:19.75
Anderstorps Simsällskap
12Alfred Roos1996139636.771:19.77
Nässjö SLS
13Adam Palmqvist199739637.811:19.78
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
14Oskar Renåker199638637.891:20.44
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15Erland Ekholm199638137.711:20.83
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Filip Tagesson199637537.961:21.20
Örebro Simallians
17Robin Fröstberg199637538.721:21.21
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
18Karl Olsson199637238.201:21.47
Uddevalla Sim
19Tim Filipsson199636437.721:22.02
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Alexander Matkoski199635938.101:22.46
Upsala Simsällskap
21Fredrik Byström199633439.621:24.46
Västerås Simsällskap
22Petter Lindberg199732338.161:25.39
Skuru Idrottsklubb
23Martin Jareman199631540.761:26.09
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24Rasmus Nieminen199731140.571:26.44
Motala Simsällskap
Gren 44, 100m Bröst Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Filip Grimberg19981438137.741:20.83
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
2Hugo Rydberg19981134639.981:23.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
3Calle Lindroth19981034239.921:23.78
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4William Lulek1998933240.011:24.60
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Arvid Kjellén1998832339.961:25.34
Spårvägens Simförening
6Lukas Steiner1998732240.371:25.48
Västerås Simsällskap
7Erik Nicklasson1998631840.671:25.82
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
8Adam Albringer1999531041.311:26.55
Karlstads Simsällskap
9William Svalander1998429541.841:27.97
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
10Oscar Brohammer1998329241.341:28.25
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Jesper Askenberg1998228141.261:29.43
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Adam Koponen1999127642.821:30.01
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
13Pär Börjesson199827441.681:30.23
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
14Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199827043.411:30.69
Spårvägens Simförening
15Anton Campalto199826842.091:30.90
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Simon Linnér199926842.451:30.91
Motala Simsällskap
17Jonathan Ekelund199925044.451:32.97
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
18Andre Filipsson199924943.581:33.11
Skuru Idrottsklubb
19Daniel Engelson199824345.381:33.87
Linköpings Allmänna SS
20Fredrik Levin199823446.221:35.05
Umeå Simsällskap
21Isak Wikström199923344.701:35.14
Umeå Simsällskap
22Timo Oosterveld199823144.971:35.54
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
23Gustav Ejdersund199822744.991:35.96
Västerås Simsällskap
24Anton Johansson199921946.351:37.24
Västerås Simsällskap
Gren 45, 100m Bröst Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Tobias Åberg20001426743.231:30.92
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Sebastian Petersson20001121148.141:38.45
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
3Oskar Robertsson20001020648.891:39.18
Uddevalla Sim
4Marcus Vilhelmsson2000920147.491:40.01
Nässjö SLS
5William Kerman2001818548.101:42.87
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6August Mathisen2001718349.231:43.11
Karlstads Simsällskap
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000618249.791:43.44
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Viktor Sjöström2001518049.091:43.69
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
9Isak Gustafsson2001416652.801:46.57
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Mathias Göransson2000315651.451:48.74
Spårvägens Simförening
11Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000215450.961:49.38
Ludvika Simsällskap
12Erik Ohlsén2000115051.891:50.24
Västerviks Simsällskap
13Svante Linnér200014952.681:50.57
Motala Simsällskap
14Oskar Hegmegi200114450.971:51.66
Nässjö SLS
15Timothy Larsson200114452.681:51.84
Ludvika Simsällskap
16David Albringer200113853.401:53.38
Karlstads Simsällskap
17Fredrik Brunned200012755.401:56.40
Umeå Simsällskap
18David Wollersjö200012555.361:57.31
Alingsås SLS
19Kevin Wåhlin200012454.481:57.54
Norrköpings Kappsimning
20Max Engström200111756.831:59.75
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Albert Oscarsson2001DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Benjamin Levin2000DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Max Ström2000DSQ
Uddevalla Sim
Gren 46, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Skk Damer Lag 11997285651:57.05
Julia Peterson199529.3529.35
Lovisa Malmberg199529.7259.07
Sara Finati199229.661:28.73
Johanna Wetterborg199228.321:57.05
2Upsala S Damer Lag 11995225521:57.99
Julia Kindlund199429.8929.89
Felicia Lidström199430.421:00.31
Josefine Norlin199628.631:28.94
Ylva Henriksson199429.051:57.99
3Elfsborg Damer [1994]1994205461:58.40
Lovisa Linderholm199428.9928.99
Hanna Gustavsson199428.7557.74
Elisabeth Krische199630.631:28.37
Natalie Mirsch199130.031:58.40
4Lass 14 Oä Lag 11997185281:59.71
Linnea Magnusson199630.1730.17
Daniela Kindstrand199728.8359.00
Sofia Henell199730.781:29.78
Ena Glavas199529.931:59.71
5Nkk Damer1997165202:00.36
Johanna Hultberg199329.8729.87
Mireille Magnusson199429.8359.70
Emma Anzén199329.761:29.46
Malin Thunholm199330.902:00.36
6Skuru Ik Damer [1990]1990145102:01.10
Sofia von Sydow199731.2631.26
Enya Mcpheat199730.021:01.28
Hanna von Sydow199429.741:31.02
Amanda Kimander199730.082:01.10
7Västerås Damer Lag 11997125012:01.81
Rebecca Florinus199430.5130.51
Elin Ottosson-Bixo199530.191:00.70
Ida Fahlborg199629.981:30.68
Clara Wiman199631.132:01.81
8Nässjö SLS Lag 11997105012:01.82
Matilda Axelsson199529.7029.70
Annie Myrlander199529.1658.86
Johanna Nilsson199631.071:29.93
Emma Johansson199731.892:01.82
9Jönköping Damer199784992:01.98
Victoria Johnsson199431.0431.04
Jennifer Hertzberg199630.491:01.53
Jonna Andersson199530.271:31.80
Emelia Karlsson199730.182:01.98
10Ludvika SS Damer 1199764922:02.56
Linnea Lindén199532.4432.44
Olivia Sjöblom199727.841:00.28
Matilda Lundberg199533.511:33.79
Angelica Damberg199628.772:02.56
11Västerås Damer Lag 2199744522:06.11
Elin Berggren199631.1031.10
Maria Lövgren199730.441:01.54
Amanda Löfgren199733.151:34.69
Madeleine Olofsson199731.422:06.11
12Skk Damer Lag 2199724482:06.51
Olivia Lindqvist199331.9331.93
Danielle Lönnberg199528.721:00.65
Astrid Berg199532.391:33.04
Sara Borén199533.472:06.51
13Lass 14 Oä Lag 219974342:07.82
Erika Settland199631.3231.32
Emelie Gidlöf199731.561:02.88
Tove Gannholm-Johansson199431.991:34.87
Elna Eriksson199532.952:07.82
14Saltsjöbaden19974322:07.99
Maria Lunusjkin199328.4528.45
Astrid Hammar200036.911:05.36
Alexandra Nilsson199832.101:37.46
Emilia Herlitz199730.532:07.99
15Umeå SS Damer19974232:08.93
Elin Sandberg199730.2730.27
Michaela Drake199633.761:04.03
Molly Ångström199733.691:37.72
Kelly Hultgren199731.212:08.93
16Upsala S Damer Lag 219943912:12.34
Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199531.5731.57
Julia Dannfors199533.091:04.66
Cornelia Kesti199531.861:36.52
Linnea Grele199535.822:12.34
Gren 47, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Nässjö SLS Lag 11997285391:44.44
Viktor Myrlander199326.7426.74
Marcus Johansson199526.4553.19
Joacim Castenson199526.261:19.45
Erik Johansson199424.991:44.44
2Ludvika SS Herrar1997224841:48.25
Max Galjaart199425.9125.91
Oscar Fredriksson199425.7551.66
Alfred Lindén199728.521:20.18
Robert Dagvall199228.071:48.25
3Nkk Herrar1997204781:48.64
Marcus Lindström198925.8025.80
Marcus Forsgren199626.4552.25
Oskar Renåker199630.271:22.52
Andreas Nilsson199326.121:48.64
4Södertälje Herr Lag 11997184681:49.41
Adis Licina199426.4026.40
Marcus Nordin199226.9153.31
André Gradin199427.201:20.51
Stefan Kureljusic199728.901:49.41
5Upsala S Herrar Lag 11992164571:50.32
Emil Dahlbom199427.3227.32
Henrik Ocklind199327.4754.79
Jakob Granelli199527.271:22.06
Sean Johansson199728.261:50.32
6Nkk Herrar Lag 21991144531:50.62
Kevin Thorvaldsson199527.4627.46
Hannes Ronnerheim199427.1554.61
Alexander Frost199728.371:22.98
Jonathan Sühl199427.641:50.62
7Uddevalla Herrar Lag11997124441:51.41
Johan Andersson199526.9926.99
Simon Bodestig199627.5654.55
Karl Olsson199628.631:23.18
Jesper Skoglund199528.231:51.41
8Nässjö SLS Lag 21997104371:51.93
Kim Myrlander199126.9526.95
Alfred Roos199627.7654.71
William Myrlander199729.101:23.81
Joakim Enell199328.121:51.93
9Västerås Herrar [1997]199784321:52.37
Johan Nyström199427.9627.96
Gustaf Dahlman199727.6655.62
Omid Janani199427.761:23.38
Fredrik Byström199628.991:52.37
10Skuru Ik Herrar [1990]199064241:53.08
Marcus Bådholm199128.4228.42
Axel Bååthe199728.4656.88
Erland Ekholm199629.631:26.51
Jesper Falk199426.571:53.08
11Lass 14 Oä Lag 1199744231:53.19
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199627.0027.00
Thomas Törnström199225.5752.57
Jakob Clemedtson199628.421:20.99
Daniel Engelson199832.201:53.19
12Skuru Ik Herrar 2199724111:54.24
Jack Sjölund199528.1928.19
Lucas Englund199528.2456.43
Adam Novak199529.701:26.13
Tim Filipsson199628.111:54.24
13Upsala S Herrar Lag 219973981:55.49
Alexander Matkoski199628.9128.91
Axel Dahlbom199628.1557.06
Fredrik Nilsson199729.621:26.68
Johan Pettersson199428.811:55.49
14Ösa Herrar19973761:57.73
Erik Nyström199630.3330.33
Kenan Olovcic199529.791:00.12
Filip Tagesson199628.401:28.52
Anton Schough199829.211:57.73
15Umeå SS Herrar19973282:03.26
Pontus Wiklund199739.0739.07
Charlie Bostedt198625.561:04.63
Filip Sund199728.501:33.13
Leo Sandström199730.132:03.26
-Skk Herrar1997DSQ
Felix Gudehn199527.1227.12
Gren 70, 200m Medley Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Lisa Magnusson19941453834.431:13.451:59.322:35.13
Bollnäs Simsällskap
2Maria Lunusjkin19931153133.301:14.852:01.412:35.80
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
3Lovisa Malmberg19951050233.521:15.562:02.402:38.78
Stockholms Kappsimnings
4Elin Ottosson-Bixo1995946535.021:18.322:06.022:42.83
Västerås Simsällskap
5Jonna Andersson1995845935.791:17.062:05.752:43.49
Jönköpings Simsällskap
6Annie Myrlander1995745435.301:17.572:07.472:44.18
Nässjö SLS
7Julia Kindlund1994644735.291:16.962:05.912:44.93
Upsala Simsällskap
8Hanna Gustavsson1994544134.501:17.772:07.782:45.76
Simklubben Elfsborg
9Viktoria Vuori1995442935.151:19.202:08.372:47.31
Simklubben Ena
10Johanna Hultberg1993342335.191:19.952:12.212:48.02
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Jennie Sveronius1994240236.251:21.892:08.532:50.91
Södertälje Simsällskap
12Karin Melin1994139736.121:22.412:12.342:51.61
Karlstads Simsällskap
13Malin Nilsson199537741.271:25.702:17.442:54.65
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Ida Lindén199437635.611:20.642:13.932:54.71
Västerviks Simsällskap
15Ylva Henriksson199437634.881:19.982:16.062:54.76
Upsala Simsällskap
16Julia Dannfors199536040.431:25.952:18.402:57.34
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 71, 200m Medley Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Amanda Persson19961454132.901:14.931:59.612:34.85
Filipstads Simklubb
2Olivia Sjöblom19971152333.281:14.912:00.772:36.59
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Linnea Magnusson19961051434.891:16.882:01.302:37.50
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Amanda Andersson1996950634.561:15.962:02.432:38.30
Uddevalla Sim
5Felicia Andersson1997847734.891:18.652:04.052:41.43
Uddevalla Sim
6Ellen Thor1997747233.211:15.852:05.532:42.06
Motala Simsällskap
7Clara Wiman1996646934.721:16.612:04.102:42.32
Västerås Simsällskap
8Angelica Damberg1996546035.451:19.922:05.632:43.42
Ludvika Simsällskap
9Malin Wallén1997445236.211:18.682:07.422:44.41
Spårvägens Simförening
10Amanda Löfgren1997345138.101:19.542:06.312:44.50
Västerås Simsällskap
11Amanda Kimander1997244634.091:16.762:06.652:45.17
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Johanna Niklasson1996143636.561:20.662:06.872:46.41
Karlsborgs Simklubb
13Isabella Hagberg199643137.941:22.712:07.982:47.01
Norrköpings Kappsimning
14Elin Berggren199642135.431:17.932:09.402:48.25
Västerås Simsällskap
15Sofia von Sydow199741038.481:20.252:10.142:49.85
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Emelia Karlsson199740637.121:19.402:12.132:50.34
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Gren 72, 200m Medley Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Lina Berggren19981448735.511:17.822:03.102:40.33
Västerås Simsällskap
2Amanda Magnusson19991147535.341:16.982:04.712:41.72
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
3Anna Hassler19981046234.901:15.482:05.442:43.23
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Lisa Eriksson1998944836.161:18.252:07.852:44.84
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
5Sara Wallberg1999843335.881:19.402:07.682:46.75
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Anna Eriksson1999740834.891:22.272:11.802:50.05
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
7Gabriella Petersson1998639136.431:20.162:12.792:52.45
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
8Matilda Larsson1998539036.691:21.082:15.112:52.62
Uddevalla Sim
9Elin Thörner1998438237.781:24.062:17.582:53.79
Säffle Simsällskap
10Lovisa Lampi1999337637.661:21.602:14.182:54.72
Linköpings Allmänna SS
11Ebba Nyman1998237538.011:22.962:13.432:54.93
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Andréa Persson1999137138.751:26.492:15.292:55.55
Västerås Simsällskap
13Marta Qvirist199836936.651:21.922:16.862:55.80
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
14Susanna Mehrstedt199935839.831:29.532:18.632:57.59
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Ive Johansson199831040.181:32.762:26.843:06.47
Filipstads Simklubb
-Julia Blomquist1998DSQ
Stockholms Kappsimnings
Gren 73, 200m Medley Damer 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist20001436038.321:24.662:17.222:57.38
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Frida Lannhard20001134141.891:28.562:20.363:00.62
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Tilda Öman20001033341.101:27.542:22.693:01.93
Simklubben Elfsborg
4Saga Sandström2000932142.761:28.012:23.683:04.19
Umeå Simsällskap
5Johannalouise Eriksson2000828543.771:32.652:29.053:11.70
Umeå Simsällskap
6Madeleine Karlsson2000727842.841:32.072:29.943:13.18
Motala Simsällskap
7Filippa Simonsson2000627242.731:32.102:31.773:14.71
Motala Simsällskap
8Sofie Wirfalk2000526643.431:34.252:31.693:16.25
Simklubben Elfsborg
9Alba Croneborg2000426246.351:39.532:35.013:17.06
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Ebba Martin2000325746.601:34.062:35.823:18.43
Stockholms Kappsimnings
11Lina Nederman2000225443.501:33.512:32.543:19.07
Örebro Simallians
12Signe Nordegren2000124942.761:31.542:35.233:20.62
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Ida Nederman200024745.371:35.462:33.843:21.03
Örebro Simallians
14Olivia Rudqvist200023245.511:39.632:39.513:25.35
Trollhättans Simsällska
-Clara Momats2000DSQ
Örebro Simallians
-Vendela Bergdahl2000DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 74, 200m Medley Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman19941450829.481:04.751:48.832:22.98
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Viktor Myrlander19931149530.511:07.401:50.932:24.22
Nässjö SLS
3Johan Nyström19941049231.331:09.581:51.532:24.52
Västerås Simsällskap
4Johan Andersson1995948930.761:08.241:51.052:24.86
Uddevalla Sim
5Marcus Johansson1995846630.031:10.481:54.672:27.19
Nässjö SLS
6Grim Sjöberg1995746431.091:09.551:52.342:27.37
Linköpings Allmänna SS
7Olle Lindberg1995643929.981:09.051:55.892:30.09
Simklubben Ena
8Henrik Ocklind1993543630.951:07.171:55.012:30.46
Upsala Simsällskap
9Max Galjaart1994442230.261:10.541:57.172:32.10
Ludvika Simsällskap
10Ivar Stenberg1993340330.641:09.591:58.872:34.45
Trollhättans Simsällska
11Patrik Lantto1992238933.021:14.841:59.662:36.36
Stockholms Kappsimnings
12Robert Dagvall1992138331.601:12.682:00.382:37.14
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Jesper Skoglund199538231.731:11.542:01.002:37.25
Uddevalla Sim
14Oscar Fredriksson199437732.171:13.982:04.022:37.98
Ludvika Simsällskap
15David Magnusson199533733.791:16.502:06.562:43.92
Norrköpings Kappsimning
16Rasmus Olsson199433335.451:19.982:05.472:44.54
Trollhättans Simsällska
Gren 75, 200m Medley Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Oskar Johnsson19961447131.051:09.141:52.902:26.62
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Markus Malm19971146231.481:09.771:56.742:27.56
Anderstorps Simsällskap
3William Reinholdsson19971045232.931:13.971:55.032:28.64
Simklubben Elfsborg
4Tim Filipsson1996944830.121:08.981:53.992:29.17
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Sean Johansson1997842730.491:08.181:53.342:31.57
Upsala Simsällskap
6Axel Bååthe1997742530.721:09.751:56.462:31.73
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Alexander Vestin1996642429.831:09.891:57.542:31.82
Karlstads Simsällskap
8Henry Kerman1997541233.011:13.851:59.132:33.31
Anderstorps Simsällskap
9Rasmus Nieminen1997441032.461:13.892:01.472:33.53
Motala Simsällskap
10Axel Dahlbom1996339632.381:13.942:00.142:35.36
Upsala Simsällskap
11Rasmus Rantanen1997239431.991:10.602:00.052:35.70
Falu Simsällskap
12Gustaf Mild1997136635.011:17.662:04.492:39.55
Anderstorps Simsällskap
13Simon Bodestig199635732.731:17.202:06.002:40.88
Uddevalla Sim
14Jakob Clemedtson199635332.961:16.322:05.282:41.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS
15Erik Nyström199632637.821:19.302:09.482:45.75
Örebro Simallians
16Alexander Matkoski199631035.461:20.972:09.002:48.62
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 76, 200m Medley Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Filip Grimberg19981440534.361:14.381:59.442:34.28
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
2Erik Nicklasson19981139832.521:13.982:01.512:35.12
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
3Hugo Rydberg19981039833.611:14.502:00.582:35.18
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Lukas Steiner1998937133.991:14.462:02.312:38.84
Västerås Simsällskap
5William Lulek1998834934.431:17.242:04.422:42.09
Skuru Idrottsklubb
6Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998734434.981:16.922:08.052:42.80
Spårvägens Simförening
7Arvid Kjellén1998634133.831:16.852:05.942:43.25
Spårvägens Simförening
8Adam Albringer1999533634.971:17.162:06.812:44.20
Karlstads Simsällskap
9Victor Johansson1998433532.871:17.522:08.762:44.34
Nässjö SLS
10Pär Börjesson1998333436.541:18.382:07.052:44.51
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Adam Koponen1999231535.381:18.912:10.132:47.74
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
12Albin Robertsson1998130837.151:22.262:12.412:48.89
Uddevalla Sim
13Steven Angelo Larsson199829735.191:17.402:10.842:50.92
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Tor Leander199928936.091:19.242:15.792:52.65
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
-Andre Filipsson1999DSQ
Skuru Idrottsklubb
-Philip Bergstedt1998DSQ
Alingsås SLS
Gren 77, 200m Medley Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Sebastian Petersson20001426137.271:24.602:20.242:58.57
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Tobias Åberg20001125940.731:27.902:17.542:59.03
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
3Isak Gustafsson20011021142.351:32.272:29.463:11.80
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Jonathan Myrlander2000919841.471:30.602:33.453:15.79
Nässjö SLS
5Johan Rydahl2001818444.931:36.372:38.513:20.59
Karlstads Simsällskap
6Mathias Göransson2000718145.661:37.862:36.123:21.82
Spårvägens Simförening
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000618045.341:36.882:36.223:22.06
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000517146.071:41.532:40.503:25.72
Ludvika Simsällskap
9Viktor Sjöström2001416748.391:43.312:42.773:27.06
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
10Svante Linnér2000316348.941:41.192:41.743:29.08
Motala Simsällskap
11Naevid Kiasat2001213050.201:49.752:56.563:45.34
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Victor Castenson2000112548.171:41.612:56.813:48.31
Nässjö SLS
-August Mathisen2001DNS
Karlstads Simsällskap
-Erik Krysén2000DSQ
Ludvika Simsällskap
-Oliver Tykesson2000DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-William Kerman2001DSQ
Anderstorps Simsällskap
Gren 78, 50m Bröstsim Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Sara Finati19921457135.91
Stockholms Kappsimnings
2Matilda Axelsson19951153036.83
Nässjö SLS
3Vendela Mörkdal19951051137.27
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Natalie Mirsch1991947738.14
Simklubben Elfsborg
5Jennie Sveronius1994844938.93
Södertälje Simsällskap
6Mathilda Sjöberg1995743339.39
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Victoria Johnsson1994642739.58
Jönköpings Simsällskap
8Sara Borén1995542639.61
Stockholms Kappsimnings
9Elin Ottosson-Bixo1995440140.40
Västerås Simsällskap
10Linnea Lindén1995339640.58
Ludvika Simsällskap
11Tina Johansson1995238640.92
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Alexandra Polivanchuk1990138341.05
Örebro Simallians
13Johanna Wetterborg199238141.11
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Viktoria Vuori199534642.45
Simklubben Ena
15Emelie Burstedt199533842.78
Karlstads Simsällskap
16Emma Anzén199333542.89
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199533043.12
Upsala Simsällskap
18Astrid Berg199532043.56
Stockholms Kappsimnings
19Karin Melin199430244.41
Karlstads Simsällskap
20Linnea Grele199529244.91
Upsala Simsällskap
21Mireille Magnusson199427046.08
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Felicia Wallgren199525646.96
Jönköpings Simsällskap
23Moa Alexandersson199424947.35
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
24Sandra Andersson199323448.36
Södertälje Simsällskap
25Elna Eriksson199522549.00
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26Maria Schultzén199521749.62
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 79, 50m Bröstsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Johanna Niklasson19961456736.0014-15 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Karlsborgs Simklubb
2Amanda Persson19961156136.13
Filipstads Simklubb
3Angelica Damberg19961052237.00
Ludvika Simsällskap
4Felicia Andersson1997950737.36
Uddevalla Sim
5Isabella Hagberg1996849237.76
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Enya Mcpheat1997749137.77
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Erika Gardelin1997645338.81
Spårvägens Simförening
8Emelie Gidlöf1997543339.40
Linköpings Allmänna SS
9Malin Wallén1997443039.49
Spårvägens Simförening
10Isabella Lian1996342639.61
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Ronja Isaksson19971.542239.73
Motala Simsällskap
11Sophia Zellén19961.542239.73
Alingsås SLS
13Ellen Thor199742139.75
Motala Simsällskap
14Klara Carlström199740840.17
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
15Amanda Kimander199739240.72
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Hanna Rydén199638940.81
Alingsås SLS
17Maria Lövgren199737841.22
Västerås Simsällskap
18Sally Ericsson199736241.80
Norrköpings Kappsimning
19Kelly Hultgren199735242.19
Umeå Simsällskap
20Sara Engström199634642.44
Norrköpings Kappsimning
21Mathilda Goike199734542.47
Södertälje Simsällskap
22Ida Fahlborg199634242.63
Västerås Simsällskap
23Michaela Drake199633842.78
Umeå Simsällskap
24Emma Johansson199733842.79
Nässjö SLS
25Linnea Waldemarsson199632443.37
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
26Jenny Andersson199732443.40
Karlstads Simsällskap
27Emilia Herlitz199731743.72
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
28Saga Söderberg199730444.31
Upsala Simsällskap
29Elina Accord199625846.84
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 80, 50m Bröstsim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Lina Berggren19981451437.21
Västerås Simsällskap
2Anna Eriksson19991147038.34
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
3Amanda Magnusson19991045038.89
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Alexandra Nilsson1998944039.17
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
5Sara Wallberg1999843939.22
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Julia Karlsson1998743239.41
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Rebecka Gustafsson1998642339.70
Simklubben Ena
8Julia Norlin1998542239.72
Upsala Simsällskap
9Clara Hedman1999441040.10
Umeå Simsällskap
10Maja Fredriksson19992.539740.56
Ludvika Simsällskap
10Tilde Malm19992.539740.56
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Amanda Göthlin1998138840.85
Simklubben Nautilus
13Agnes Fährlin199838640.92
Spårvägens Simförening
14Ebba Nylander199838540.98
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Andréa Persson199938341.02
Västerås Simsällskap
16Malin Engström199838241.07
Norrköpings Kappsimning
17Lisa Eriksson199838041.13
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
18Julia Nilsson199937741.26
Spårvägens Simförening
19Ebba Nyman199837441.36
Norrköpings Kappsimning
20Linnéa Carlsson199837241.43
Upsala Simsällskap
21Frida Byström199836941.54
Västerås Simsällskap
22Lovisa Lampi199934542.50
Linköpings Allmänna SS
23Lise Öberg199833542.91
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24Anna Hassler199833442.94
Skuru Idrottsklubb
25Gabriella Petersson199833243.03
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
26Hanna Jacobsson199932643.28
Stockholms Kappsimnings
27Wilma Tukonen199830544.29
Spårvägens Simförening
28Jacqueline Larsson199930344.35
Ludvika Simsällskap
29Marta Qvirist199829644.74
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
30Ive Johansson199827445.87
Filipstads Simklubb
-Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999DSQ
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
-Liva Bihre1998DSQ
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 81, 50m Bröstsim Damer 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergkvist20001433842.76
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
2Maja Jernberg20001132743.24
Uddevalla Sim
3Lisa Palmqvist20001031044.01
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
4Ella Lindroth2001930144.47
Norrköpings Kappsimning
5Maja Jansson2000829844.62
Ludvika Simsällskap
6Astrid Hammar2000727845.65
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
7Saga Sandström2000627845.66
Umeå Simsällskap
8Nelly Åkerblom2000527745.70
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Tilda Öman2000426846.21
Simklubben Elfsborg
10Moa Holmström2001326546.42
Ludvika Simsällskap
11Josefine Härdelin2001226246.55
Norrköpings Kappsimning
12Madeleine Karlsson2000125746.87
Motala Simsällskap
13Kristina Johnsson200025646.96
Ösmo Simsällskap
14Linea Holström200024347.75
Simklubben Elfsborg
15Matilda Henning200023448.36
Spårvägens Simförening
16Sofie Wirfalk200023348.40
Simklubben Elfsborg
17Julia Kenning200023248.48
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
18Johannalouise Eriksson200022848.76
Umeå Simsällskap
19Alba Croneborg200022549.02
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Amanda Hagsten200022249.18
Simklubben Nautilus
21Filippa Simonsson200022049.38
Motala Simsällskap
22Olivia Rudqvist200021949.45
Trollhättans Simsällska
23Frida Lannhard200021849.49
Ludvika Simsällskap
24Tea Tagesson200021849.53
Örebro Simallians
25Emilia Prior200120150.88
Nässjö SLS
26Emma Ivarsson200019751.22
Linköpings Allmänna SS
27Hanna Gebart200019451.45
Simklubben S 02
28Maike Kuhlins200019351.61
Spårvägens Simförening
29Ebba Martin200019151.72
Stockholms Kappsimnings
30Clara Momats200018752.13
Örebro Simallians
31Bella Engelson200118052.75
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Lina Nederman2000DSQ
Örebro Simallians
Gren 82, 50m Bröst Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Jakob Granelli19951450433.51
Upsala Simsällskap
2Abel Fistume19951146534.43
Jönköpings Simsällskap
3Marcus Nordin19921046334.47
Södertälje Simsällskap
4Patrik Lantto1992946034.55
Stockholms Kappsimnings
5Hampus Andersson1994845934.58
Motala Simsällskap
6Marcus Bådholm1991745834.60
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Charlie Bostedt1986645634.65
Umeå Simsällskap
8Emil Dahlbom1994541435.78
Upsala Simsällskap
9Andreas Nilsson1993441235.85
Norrköpings Kappsimning
10Emil Hammarlund1995339536.34
Simklubben Elfsborg
11Mateo Herrera1995239036.51
Alingsås SLS
12Johan Pettersson1994138736.59
Upsala Simsällskap
13Rasmus Olsson199438736.61
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Jonathan Sühl199437736.91
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15Marcus Fredriksson199237037.16
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Omid Janani199436137.47
Västerås Simsällskap
17Jack Sjölund199535437.69
Skuru Idrottsklubb
18Jakob Hägglund199534338.10
Stockholms Kappsimnings
19Joakim Enell199333438.45
Nässjö SLS
20Gustav Rogne199232438.85
Säffle Simsällskap
21Lucas Englund199531839.08
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Pontus Hammarkvist199530039.86
Norrköpings Kappsimning
23Johan Henriksson199229440.09
Upsala Simsällskap
24Patrik Talib199525941.82
Stockholms Kappsimnings
-Philip Lind1995DSQ
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 83, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Filip Sund19971446034.54
Umeå Simsällskap
2Marcus Forsgren19961146034.56
Norrköpings Kappsimning
3Erland Ekholm19961045634.66
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4William Reinholdsson1997944934.84
Simklubben Elfsborg
5Kalle Svensson1997844834.86
Uddevalla Sim
6Alfred Roos1996742335.53
Nässjö SLS
7Sean Johansson1997640436.08
Upsala Simsällskap
8Filip Tagesson1996540136.17
Örebro Simallians
9Hannes Hjärne1997439236.44
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Robin Fröstberg1996338436.69
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
11Adam Palmqvist1997237836.88
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
12Petter Lindberg1997137137.11
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Oskar Renåker199636837.21
Norrköpings Kappsimning
14Henry Kerman199736037.50
Anderstorps Simsällskap
15Alexander Matkoski199635037.86
Upsala Simsällskap
16Gustaf Mild199733838.27
Anderstorps Simsällskap
17Karl Olsson199633838.29
Uddevalla Sim
18Carl Rogne199633738.32
Säffle Simsällskap
19Fredrik Byström199632438.82
Västerås Simsällskap
20Tim Filipsson199631939.05
Skuru Idrottsklubb
21Anton Karlsson199731039.41
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Erik Nyström199630639.57
Örebro Simallians
23Filip Forsman199728440.59
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24Jakob Clemedtson199628040.77
Linköpings Allmänna SS
25Oliver Freiholtz199725641.98
Spårvägens Simförening
26Leo Sandström199725342.19
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 84, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Filip Grimberg19981442135.5912-13 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
2Hampus Lovinge19981135937.53
Norrköpings Kappsimning
3Hugo Rydberg19981035237.78
Norrköpings Kappsimning
4Lukas Steiner1998930339.71
Västerås Simsällskap
5Calle Lindroth1998830239.74
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Adam Albringer1999730039.83
Karlstads Simsällskap
7William Lulek1998630039.85
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Arvid Kjellén1998529939.90
Spårvägens Simförening
9William Svalander1998429839.92
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
10Erik Nicklasson1998329140.26
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
11Simon Linnér1999227241.14
Motala Simsällskap
12Adam Koponen1999127141.23
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
13Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199826541.51
Spårvägens Simförening
14Anton Campalto199826441.56
Ludvika Simsällskap
15Andre Filipsson199926041.79
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Jonathan Ekelund199925941.84
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
17Jesper Askenberg199825741.94
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Pär Börjesson199824542.63
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
19Jack Ekström199824342.71
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Isak Wikström199924342.75
Umeå Simsällskap
21Jesper Böhn199823942.99
Simklubben S 02
22Timo Oosterveld199823843.05
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
23Fredrik Levin199823443.27
Umeå Simsällskap
24Gustav Ejdersund199823243.38
Västerås Simsällskap
25Harald Brobacke199919745.83
Västerås Simsällskap
26Emil Söderholm199919645.88
Ludvika Simsällskap
27Jakob Gustafsson199919645.90
Ludvika Simsällskap
28Philip Bergstedt199819346.15
Alingsås SLS
29Anton Johansson199919246.25
Västerås Simsällskap
30Axel Gudehn199819146.31
Stockholms Kappsimnings
-Anton Schough1998DNS
Örebro Simallians
Gren 85, 50m Bröst Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Tobias Åberg20001425142.29
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Marcus Vilhelmsson20001121444.61
Nässjö SLS
3Sebastian Petersson20001019046.41
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Sebastian Tufvesson2000917647.57
Stockholms Kappsimnings
5William Kerman2001816848.34
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Mathias Göransson2000716648.53
Spårvägens Simförening
7Oskar Robertsson20005.516548.60
Uddevalla Sim
7Timothy Larsson20015.516548.60
Ludvika Simsällskap
9Oskar Hegmegi2001416548.63
Nässjö SLS
10Isak Gustafsson2001316448.71
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11August Mathisen2001216348.85
Karlstads Simsällskap
12Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000115349.85
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Kevin Wåhlin200015050.18
Norrköpings Kappsimning
14Viktor Sjöström200114650.69
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
15Erik Ohlsén200014351.03
Västerviks Simsällskap
16Svante Linnér200014051.38
Motala Simsällskap
17Johan Rydahl200113751.70
Karlstads Simsällskap
18Fredrik Brunned200013452.13
Umeå Simsällskap
19Max Ström200013052.63
Uddevalla Sim
20David Albringer200112553.33
Karlstads Simsällskap
21Erik Krysén200012353.66
Ludvika Simsällskap
22Max Engström200111255.32
Norrköpings Kappsimning
23David Wollersjö200010955.90
Alingsås SLS
24Oliver Tykesson200010456.73
Linköpings Allmänna SS
25Naevid Kiasat200110256.99
Linköpings Allmänna SS
26Albin Staaf2000871:00.13
Linköpings Allmänna SS
27Wilhelm Lindqvist2000811:01.71
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Albert Oscarsson2001DSQ
Linköpings Allmänna SS
-Anton Mylläri2001DSQ
Ösmo Simsällskap
-Jonathan Myrlander2000DSQ
Nässjö SLS
Gren 86, 200m Frisim Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Maria Lunusjkin19931454231.521:07.591:44.072:18.58
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Olivia Lindqvist19931154132.281:07.411:43.612:18.65
Stockholms Kappsimnings
3Alice Holmberg19951050032.611:08.851:46.062:22.32
Nässjö SLS
4Jonna Andersson1995949332.701:08.621:46.212:23.01
Jönköpings Simsällskap
5Johanna Hultberg1993849032.921:09.301:47.702:23.33
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Natalie Mirsch1991745132.911:09.691:48.382:27.34
Simklubben Elfsborg
7Sara Huslid1995641834.631:11.981:51.792:31.06
Södertälje Simsällskap
8Johanna Sjögren1993541334.501:11.171:51.472:31.69
Västerviks Simsällskap
9Matilda Lundberg1995439535.991:13.891:55.222:34.02
Ludvika Simsällskap
10Linnea Lindén1995338335.831:14.921:56.252:35.56
Ludvika Simsällskap
11Astrid Berg1995238136.731:15.311:56.542:35.81
Stockholms Kappsimnings
12Boel Knutson1995137934.031:12.661:54.102:36.11
Simklubben Elfsborg
13Tina Johansson199536935.871:16.431:58.052:37.56
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 87, 200m Frisim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Daniela Kindstrand19971456731.381:06.141:42.162:16.51
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Olivia Sjöblom19971156631.301:05.841:42.202:16.58
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Emelia Karlsson19971050431.841:07.911:44.902:21.95
Jönköpings Simsällskap
4Amanda Andersson1996948832.611:08.411:46.392:23.55
Uddevalla Sim
5Evelina Wensberg1996848633.791:09.801:47.742:23.73
Säffle Simsällskap
6Petra Johansson1997747334.141:12.011:49.082:25.03
Säffle Simsällskap
7Elin Håkansson1997647034.661:11.471:49.932:25.28
Karlskoga Simförening
8Madeleine Porshagen1997546234.111:11.181:49.222:26.16
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
9Jennifer Hertzberg1996445933.571:10.491:49.112:26.45
Jönköpings Simsällskap
10Amanda Kimander1997345634.281:11.971:50.882:26.79
Skuru Idrottsklubb
11Elin Berggren1996245633.981:11.401:49.692:26.80
Västerås Simsällskap
12Enya Mcpheat1997145034.631:12.571:50.422:27.48
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Sofia von Sydow199741933.231:12.081:52.462:30.94
Skuru Idrottsklubb
14Cecilia Johansson199641535.011:13.421:52.872:31.52
Jönköpings Simsällskap
15Johanna Nilsson199641034.931:13.951:54.552:32.07
Nässjö SLS
16Ida Fahlborg199630029.961:04.462:00.062:48.73
Västerås Simsällskap
Gren 88, 200m Frisim Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Fabian Bergman19941455028.911:01.211:33.332:04.48
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Erik Johansson19941151829.121:01.411:34.252:07.03
Nässjö SLS
3Thomas Törnström19921051229.391:02.471:35.922:07.49
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Marcus Johansson1995950728.631:01.901:35.942:07.91
Nässjö SLS
5Fredrik Ekesten1995849629.561:02.341:35.702:08.85
Simklubben Ena
6Johan Nyström1994749429.701:02.431:36.052:09.00
Västerås Simsällskap
7Max Galjaart1994646230.661:04.771:39.292:11.94
Ludvika Simsällskap
8Charlie Bostedt1986546030.231:03.981:38.432:12.11
Umeå Simsällskap
9Felix Gudehn1995445829.421:02.791:37.572:12.37
Stockholms Kappsimnings
10Joacim Castenson1995343830.171:04.591:40.212:14.35
Nässjö SLS
11Jesper Falk1994242329.681:04.441:40.492:15.86
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Jakob Svensson1992142029.621:04.091:39.942:16.18
Stockholms Kappsimnings
13Robert Dagvall199240331.151:05.181:41.952:18.12
Ludvika Simsällskap
14Omid Janani199440230.711:05.751:42.542:18.16
Västerås Simsällskap
15Hampus Andersson199437730.011:05.811:44.252:21.14
Motala Simsällskap
16Joakim Enell199336631.841:07.131:44.722:22.56
Nässjö SLS
Gren 89, 200m Frisim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Markus Malm19971455829.871:00.321:32.092:03.8814-15 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Anderstorps Simsällskap
2Rasmus Nieminen19971149730.151:02.871:36.482:08.78
Motala Simsällskap
3Alexander Vestin19961048829.031:02.711:36.942:09.55
Karlstads Simsällskap
4Oskar Johnsson1996946330.021:03.351:37.742:11.87
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Henry Kerman1997844231.071:04.221:39.802:13.90
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Jakob Clemedtson1996742431.061:05.621:41.642:15.76
Linköpings Allmänna SS
7Fredrik Nilsson1997641632.071:06.461:42.312:16.66
Upsala Simsällskap
8Erik Nyström1996539931.121:06.741:43.582:18.56
Örebro Simallians
9Tim Filipsson1996439331.091:06.361:43.362:19.28
Skuru Idrottsklubb
10Oskar Renåker1996339232.021:07.141:43.642:19.42
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Martin Jareman1996237732.471:07.771:44.912:21.14
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Simon Bodestig1996136932.221:08.271:46.122:22.22
Uddevalla Sim
13Rasmus Rantanen199736832.221:07.791:45.392:22.40
Falu Simsällskap
14David Pålsson199635732.341:08.811:47.142:23.75
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
15Erland Ekholm199634531.661:08.301:46.232:25.40
Skuru Idrottsklubb
16Ossian Lönn199633831.571:08.071:47.022:26.49
Stockholms Kappsimnings
Gren 90, 800m Frisim Damer Öppen, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300m400mTidStatus
Förening500m600m700m

1Linnea Magnusson1996145561:11.112:28.043:44.915:01.0810:00.82
Linköpings Allmänna SS6:16.297:31.888:47.51
2Olivia Lindqvist1993115471:10.202:25.333:41.754:58.2510:04.01
Stockholms Kappsimnings6:14.487:31.208:48.41
3Malin Thunholm1993105371:11.652:28.033:44.935:01.6410:07.80
Norrköpings Kappsimning6:18.787:35.938:51.98
4Danielle Lönnberg199595281:10.192:25.293:41.734:58.9510:11.20
Stockholms Kappsimnings6:15.557:34.448:53.31
5Amanda Löfgren199785201:12.722:30.003:47.645:05.4510:14.46
Västerås Simsällskap6:23.947:41.728:58.61
6Frida Byström199875191:09.962:26.733:45.195:01.3710:14.92
Västerås Simsällskap6:21.277:40.438:59.45
7Annie Myrlander199565161:11.562:29.543:48.445:07.5110:16.05
Nässjö SLS6:26.327:43.669:00.83
8Klara Axesol Thunberg199654931:14.112:33.123:53.135:13.3010:25.46
Oskarshamns Simsällskap6:32.257:50.849:09.51
9Madeleine Porshagen199744751:14.932:34.613:54.095:14.1910:33.30
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare6:34.237:54.979:15.21
10Malin Nilsson199534461:15.332:37.293:59.665:22.8010:46.50
Trollhättans Simsällska6:43.798:05.149:27.81
11Emelie Burstedt199524461:15.082:35.493:56.325:18.3810:46.59
Karlstads Simsällskap6:40.598:03.469:26.23
12Johanna Nilsson199614351:17.112:39.144:01.955:24.2910:52.30
Nässjö SLS6:47.158:10.649:33.33
13Viktoria Vuori19954311:14.702:36.473:59.695:23.1010:54.20
Simklubben Ena6:47.098:11.009:34.23
14Boel Knutson19954161:16.302:39.124:03.875:28.2511:02.04
Simklubben Elfsborg6:52.888:17.039:40.32
15Sara Thunholm19994031:17.342:42.164:07.705:34.1711:08.96
Norrköpings Kappsimning6:58.948:22.849:46.65
16Cornelia Kesti19953931:17.352:42.564:08.955:35.2411:14.28
Upsala Simsällskap7:00.538:27.019:52.94
17Sofie Palm19963931:16.532:42.044:08.195:34.3711:14.75
Linköpings Allmänna SS7:00.358:26.769:52.60
18Kelly Hultgren19973501:18.102:46.404:15.915:46.5211:41.38
Umeå Simsällskap7:16.828:45.8210:14.52
19Sandra Andersson19933411:20.602:48.584:17.865:48.7211:47.34
Södertälje Simsällskap7:18.968:49.3210:19.23
-Ida Johansson1996DNF
Örebro Simallians
Gren 91, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1SK Strängn Damer [1999]1999284892:02.83
Emma Bergkvist200033.2533.25
Amanda Fors199831.171:04.42
Lisa Eriksson199829.331:33.75
Anna Eriksson199929.082:02.83
2Mass Tjejer 11998224742:04.09
Amanda Magnusson199930.1730.17
Gabriella Petersson199829.6159.78
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199933.011:32.79
Marta Qvirist199831.302:04.09
3Skuru Ik Damer 11999204202:09.21
Anna Hassler199830.0630.06
Sarah Reichhuber199834.091:04.15
Lise Öberg199831.491:35.64
Signe Nordegren200033.572:09.21
4Västerås Damer [1998]1998184142:09.82
Frida Byström199831.3531.35
Rebecca Båvenäs199936.331:07.68
Andréa Persson199932.611:40.29
Lina Berggren199829.532:09.82
5Nkk Damer [1998]1998164102:10.23
Ebba Nyman199833.5633.56
Tilde Malm199932.721:06.28
Sara Thunholm199932.161:38.44
Sara Wallberg199931.792:10.23
6Lass 13 Oy Lag 11998144062:10.72
Lovisa Lampi199932.0732.07
Beatrice Andersson199832.601:04.67
Ella Nordanskog199832.981:37.65
Elise Gidlöf199933.072:10.72
7Småproffsen1998124052:10.84
Julia Karlsson199829.3129.31
Anna Miram199932.781:02.09
Frida Lannhard200035.511:37.60
Maja Jansson200033.242:10.84
8Skk Lag 11998104022:11.15
Alma Karlsson199931.2031.20
Ebba Nylander199834.891:06.09
Julia Blomquist199832.741:38.83
Susanna Mehrstedt199932.322:11.15
9Småstjärnorna199883362:19.24
Jacqueline Larsson199934.3534.35
Rebecka Östh199934.361:08.71
Maja Fredriksson199934.191:42.90
Moa Holmström200136.342:19.24
10Lass 13 Oy Lag 2199863282:20.34
Erika Rönnbäck199834.5234.52
Vilma Andersson-Johansson199935.901:10.42
Klara Wiklundh199835.241:45.66
Jennifer Gustafsson199934.682:20.34
11Elfsborg Damer 1 [1998]199843162:22.10
Linnéa Fahlberg199832.6432.64
Sofie Wirfalk200035.571:08.21
Linea Holström200040.161:48.37
Tilda Öman200033.732:22.10
12Ösa Flickor200022652:30.64
Ida Nederman200038.8938.89
Clara Momats200036.241:15.13
Lina Nederman200038.701:53.83
Tea Tagesson200036.812:30.64
13Umeå SS Flickor 119982502:33.55
Tuva Sandström200144.3244.32
Nora Adolfsson199838.891:23.21
Linn Nilsson199934.901:58.11
Leila Khasjimdsjanov199835.442:33.55
14S021998Simklubben S 022272:38.54
Alice Aurell200140.5940.59
Amanda Böhn200145.251:25.84
Julia Kanerva199838.062:03.90
Hanna Gebart200034.642:38.54
-Nässjö SLS Lag 11998DSQ
-Upsala S Damer [1998]1998DSQ
Linnéa Carlsson199831.0931.09
Gren 92, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Mass Killar 11998283841:56.930-13 Åldersgrupp Rekord
Aron Qvirist199828.9628.96
Karl Zimmerman199828.9757.93
Jonathan Ekelund199930.941:28.87
Tor Leander199928.061:56.93
2Nkk Herrar [1998]1998223472:00.88
Hugo Rydberg199830.2830.28
Jesper Askenberg199831.301:01.58
Hampus Lovinge199828.941:30.52
Matthias Sandström-Karlss199830.362:00.88
3Skuru Ik Herrar1999203162:04.70
William Lulek199829.5329.53
Andre Filipsson199930.2559.78
Jack Ekström199830.481:30.26
Isak Gustafsson200134.442:04.70
4Västerås Herrar [1998]1998182992:07.00
Lukas Steiner199829.8029.80
Harald Brobacke199933.541:03.34
Anton Johansson199933.541:36.88
Gustav Ejdersund199830.122:07.00
5Mass Killar 21998162682:11.85
Sebastian Petersson200031.6731.67
Pär Börjesson199830.471:02.14
Tobias Åberg200033.661:35.80
Viktor Sjöström200136.052:11.85
6Skk Lag 11998142602:13.21
Lukas Peterson199832.1432.14
Kalle Sandahl199933.731:05.87
Sebastian Tufvesson200035.301:41.17
Axel Gudehn199832.042:13.21
7Nässjö SLS Lag 11998122432:16.08
Jonathan Myrlander200033.1133.11
Victor Johansson199829.011:02.12
Oskar Hegmegi200136.991:39.11
Victor Castenson200036.972:16.08
8Umeå SS Herrar [1998]1998102392:16.84
Isak Wikström199931.2731.27
Fredrik Brunned200037.181:08.45
Filip Orre Sandström199937.721:46.17
Fredrik Levin199830.672:16.84
9Indians199882232:20.20
Anton Campalto199833.0333.03
Jakob Gustafsson199934.841:07.87
Emil Söderholm199936.321:44.19
Philip Batista-Gröndahl200036.012:20.20
10Sharks199961542:38.50
Erik Krysén200038.1338.13
Timothy Larsson200140.821:18.95
Linus Söderholm200244.582:03.53
Jakob Rydelius199934.972:38.50
11Lass 13 Oy Lag 3199841262:49.46
Oliver Tykesson200037.9637.96
Naevid Kiasat200140.821:18.78
Albert Oscarsson200145.442:04.22
Wilhelm Lindqvist200045.242:49.46
Gren 93, 400m Medley Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Lisa Magnusson1994144941:19.682:47.154:23.775:40.96
Bollnäs Simsällskap
-Olivia Lindqvist1993DSQ
Stockholms Kappsimnings
Gren 94, 400m Medley Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Clara Wiman1996145471:16.222:40.784:14.505:29.49
Västerås Simsällskap
2Emelia Karlsson1997115371:18.082:39.514:17.975:31.41
Jönköpings Simsällskap
3Amanda Andersson1996105211:16.112:43.104:18.635:34.79
Uddevalla Sim
4Ida Johansson199694911:14.422:46.374:22.705:41.51
Örebro Simallians
5Malin Wallén199784761:22.682:51.474:28.335:45.18
Spårvägens Simförening
6Evelina Wensberg199674561:16.462:50.624:28.595:50.03
Säffle Simsällskap
7Petra Johansson199764201:20.352:55.384:41.715:59.67
Säffle Simsällskap
-Klara Carlström1997DNS
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
-Molly Ångström1997DSQ
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 95, 400m Medley Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Johan Nyström1994144951:10.012:31.263:58.035:08.21
Västerås Simsällskap
2Viktor Myrlander1993114781:09.802:29.974:01.405:11.76
Nässjö SLS
3Marcus Johansson1995104671:08.862:32.684:04.195:14.23
Nässjö SLS
4Abel Fistume199594371:10.822:37.374:07.435:21.37
Jönköpings Simsällskap
5Kevin Petersson199483471:05.052:42.534:21.775:47.11
Linköpings Allmänna SS
6Patrik Bjärterot199573131:23.532:57.864:40.715:59.07
Jönköpings Simsällskap
7Johan Henriksson199262871:32.113:09.274:47.536:09.59
Upsala Simsällskap
-Jack Sjölund1995DNF
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Gren 96, 400m Medley Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA100m200m300mTidStatus
Förening

1Markus Malm1997144831:09.152:29.124:06.075:10.80
Anderstorps Simsällskap
2Oskar Johnsson1996114801:09.402:31.604:02.535:11.53
Linköpings Allmänna SS
3Tim Filipsson1996104581:07.422:29.854:04.075:16.40
Skuru Idrottsklubb
4Alexander Vestin199694571:11.042:35.694:08.655:16.62
Karlstads Simsällskap
5Oskar Renåker199684441:11.062:35.814:07.015:19.71
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Henry Kerman199774271:14.142:39.074:11.895:23.72
Anderstorps Simsällskap
7Gustaf Mild199764261:16.742:42.464:13.165:23.95
Anderstorps Simsällskap
8Filip Tagesson199654211:14.812:42.124:14.635:25.38
Örebro Simallians
9Sean Johansson199744191:09.202:34.074:06.955:25.87
Upsala Simsällskap
10Robin Fröstberg199633811:13.812:46.164:21.645:36.41
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
11Kalle Svensson199723511:18.902:51.714:23.865:45.70
Uddevalla Sim
12Jakob Clemedtson199613361:15.322:48.074:32.965:50.60
Linköpings Allmänna SS
13Hannes Hjärne19973361:20.382:52.554:30.765:50.76
Skuru Idrottsklubb
-Anton Karlsson1997DSQ
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Axel Bååthe1997DSQ
Skuru Idrottsklubb
-Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996DSQ
Simklubben Elfsborg
Gren 97, 50m Frisim Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Alice Holmberg19951457328.57
Nässjö SLS
2Lovisa Linderholm19941156328.74
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Annie Myrlander19951052229.48
Nässjö SLS
4Hanna Gustavsson1994951929.53
Simklubben Elfsborg
5Johanna Hultberg1993851629.58
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Johanna Wetterborg1992751529.61
Stockholms Kappsimnings
7Julia Peterson1995649729.95
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Ylva Henriksson1994549330.04
Upsala Simsällskap
9Mireille Magnusson1994449030.09
Norrköpings Kappsimning
10Emma Anzén1993348330.25
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Karin Melin1994247830.34
Karlstads Simsällskap
12Alexandra Polivanchuk1990147030.52
Örebro Simallians
13Danielle Lönnberg199546930.54
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Lovisa Malmberg199546730.58
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Josefin Wahlberg199546330.68
Västerviks Simsällskap
16Victoria Johnsson199445330.89
Jönköpings Simsällskap
17Natalie Mirsch199145230.93
Simklubben Elfsborg
18Rebecca Florinus199445130.94
Västerås Simsällskap
19Malin Nilsson199544231.15
Trollhättans Simsällska
20Hanna von Sydow199444031.20
Skuru Idrottsklubb
21Viktoria Vuori199543631.30
Simklubben Ena
22Elin Ottosson-Bixo199542831.48
Västerås Simsällskap
23Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199542331.62
Upsala Simsällskap
24Boel Knutson199541231.89
Simklubben Elfsborg
25Linnea Lindén199541031.94
Ludvika Simsällskap
26Sara Huslid199540632.05
Södertälje Simsällskap
27Moa Alexandersson199440432.10
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
28Cornelia Kesti199539432.37
Upsala Simsällskap
29Tina Johansson199539132.46
Norrköpings Kappsimning
30Jennie Sveronius199439032.47
Södertälje Simsällskap
31Malin Thunholm199338932.52
Norrköpings Kappsimning
31Olivia Lindqvist199338932.52
Stockholms Kappsimnings
33Ida Lindén199438432.65
Västerviks Simsällskap
34Maria Schultzén199538132.72
Linköpings Allmänna SS
35Astrid Berg199537133.01
Stockholms Kappsimnings
36Felicia Wallgren199536533.21
Jönköpings Simsällskap
37Emelie Burstedt199535533.52
Karlstads Simsällskap
38Matilda Lundberg199534033.99
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 98, 50m Frisim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Josefine Norlin19961458028.46
Upsala Simsällskap
2Olivia Sjöblom19971156828.66
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Ellen Thor19971054029.14
Motala Simsällskap
4Felicia Andersson1997953629.21
Uddevalla Sim
5Daniela Kindstrand1997851529.61
Linköpings Allmänna SS
6Angelica Damberg1996750729.76
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Ronja Wikström1996649330.03
Umeå Simsällskap
8Sally Ericsson1997548430.23
Norrköpings Kappsimning
9Linnea Waldemarsson1996448330.25
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
10Ida Fahlborg1996348030.30
Västerås Simsällskap
11Jennifer Hertzberg1996246130.71
Jönköpings Simsällskap
12Enya Mcpheat1997145930.77
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Amanda Kimander199745730.81
Skuru Idrottsklubb
14Elin Sandberg199745430.87
Umeå Simsällskap
15Klara Axesol Thunberg199645230.92
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
16Madeleine Porshagen199744731.03
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
17Maria Lövgren199744331.14
Västerås Simsällskap
18Elin Berggren199644131.17
Västerås Simsällskap
19Viktoria Engsoo199643831.24
Södertälje Simsällskap
20Moa Bremfors199743731.27
Simklubben Ena
21Anna Grundmark199743331.37
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Ida Johansson199643031.44
Örebro Simallians
23Erika Gardelin199742931.47
Spårvägens Simförening
24Sophia Zellén199642731.51
Alingsås SLS
25Elisabeth Krische199642431.59
Simklubben Elfsborg
26Elina Accord199641331.86
Ludvika Simsällskap
27Isabella Lian199641231.90
Skuru Idrottsklubb
28Sofia von Sydow199741131.91
Skuru Idrottsklubb
29Isabella Hagberg199641031.95
Norrköpings Kappsimning
30Elin Håkansson199740432.09
Karlskoga Simförening
31Evelina Loftén199639532.35
Skuru Idrottsklubb
32Petra Johansson199739432.37
Säffle Simsällskap
33Saga Söderberg199739232.42
Upsala Simsällskap
34Sofie Palm199639032.48
Linköpings Allmänna SS
35Linnea Sterner199638932.52
Norrköpings Kappsimning
36Johanna Nilsson199638332.67
Nässjö SLS
37Kelly Hultgren199737432.95
Umeå Simsällskap
38Michaela Drake199634133.95
Umeå Simsällskap
-Emelie Gidlöf1997DNS
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 99, 50m Frisim Damer 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Rebecka Gustafsson19981454729.01
Simklubben Ena
2Lisa Eriksson19981153429.25
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
3Lina Berggren19981051829.55
Västerås Simsällskap
4Anna Hassler1998951129.68
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Anna Eriksson1999850829.74
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
6Gabriella Petersson1998746730.59
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
7Amanda Magnusson1999646430.66
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
8Cassandra Engback1999545030.96
Ösmo Simsällskap
9Linnéa Carlsson1998443431.35
Upsala Simsällskap
10Therese Wibrink1998343231.38
Alingsås SLS
11Frida Byström1998242831.50
Västerås Simsällskap
12Hilda Andersson1999142531.56
Uddevalla Sim
13Alma Karlsson199941931.70
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Lovisa Lampi199941631.80
Linköpings Allmänna SS
15Matilda Larsson199841331.86
Uddevalla Sim
16Sandra Wivestrand199840232.16
Alingsås SLS
16Sara Thunholm199940232.16
Norrköpings Kappsimning
18Lise Öberg199839632.31
Skuru Idrottsklubb
19Marta Qvirist199839532.33
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
20Amanda Fors199839432.36
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
21Tilde Malm199938532.61
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Julia Nilsson199938532.62
Spårvägens Simförening
23Agnes Fährlin199838532.63
Spårvägens Simförening
24Sara Wallberg199938432.64
Norrköpings Kappsimning
25Rebecka Bankefors199838332.67
Upsala Simsällskap
26Liva Bihre199838132.73
Upsala Simsällskap
27Ellen Holmberg199838032.75
Upsala Simsällskap
27Julia Blomquist199838032.75
Stockholms Kappsimnings
29Elin Thörner199837932.79
Säffle Simsällskap
30Ella Nordanskog199837532.92
Linköpings Allmänna SS
31Linnéa Fahlberg199836333.26
Simklubben Elfsborg
32Beatrice Andersson199835933.38
Linköpings Allmänna SS
33Moa Lindahl199935333.58
Spårvägens Simförening
34Andréa Persson199934533.85
Västerås Simsällskap
35Ellinor Grele199834433.88
Upsala Simsällskap
36Elise Gidlöf199934133.96
Linköpings Allmänna SS
37Anna Miram199933334.24
Ludvika Simsällskap
38Angelica Stark199932034.70
Nässjö SLS
39Jacqueline Larsson199931834.77
Ludvika Simsällskap
40Therese Johansson199931135.01
Säffle Simsällskap
Gren 100, 50m Frisim Damer 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Kristina Johnsson20001439032.49
Ösmo Simsällskap
2Tilda Öman20001138132.73
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Saga Sandström20001037532.91
Umeå Simsällskap
4Emma Bergkvist2000935633.49
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
5Maja Jernberg2000834034.00
Uddevalla Sim
6Maja Jansson2000733934.04
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Ebba Martin2000633734.09
Stockholms Kappsimnings
8Signe Nordegren2000533434.20
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Hanna Gebart2000432234.63
Simklubben S 02
10Johannalouise Eriksson2000332134.66
Umeå Simsällskap
11Alba Croneborg2000231634.85
Skuru Idrottsklubb
12Matilda Henning2000131434.91
Spårvägens Simförening
13Filippa Simonsson200031434.93
Motala Simsällskap
14Lisa Palmqvist200030835.14
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
15Frida Lannhard200030035.45
Ludvika Simsällskap
16Olivia Rudqvist200029835.53
Trollhättans Simsällska
17Madeleine Karlsson200029435.69
Motala Simsällskap
18Sofie Wirfalk200029235.75
Simklubben Elfsborg
19Josefine Regard200028935.90
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
20Emilia Prior200127136.66
Nässjö SLS
21Moa Holmström200127136.68
Ludvika Simsällskap
22Thea Granström200026636.89
Umeå Simsällskap
23Nelly Åkerblom200026137.11
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24Tea Tagesson200026137.14
Örebro Simallians
25Zafira Engström200125237.59
Spårvägens Simförening
26Ida Nederman200024737.80
Örebro Simallians
27Vendela Bergdahl200023938.22
Linköpings Allmänna SS
28Tuva Orre Sandström200123238.60
Umeå Simsällskap
29Lina Nederman200022938.77
Örebro Simallians
30Fanny Odin200022838.85
Spårvägens Simförening
31Clara Momats200022638.98
Örebro Simallians
32Amanda Hagsten200022139.22
Simklubben Nautilus
33Alice Aurell200122139.26
Simklubben S 02
34Josefine Härdelin200121539.61
Norrköpings Kappsimning
35Claudia Carlson200121139.89
Skuru Idrottsklubb
36Anna Westborg200220640.18
Skuru Idrottsklubb
37Astrid Onno200020540.26
Spårvägens Simförening
38Linda Svensson200019940.64
Spårvägens Simförening
39Eva Sigurdsson200119441.02
Ösmo Simsällskap
-Annie Hegmegi2003DNS
Nässjö SLS
Gren 101, 50m Frisim Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Max Galjaart19941453625.78
Ludvika Simsällskap
2Charlie Bostedt19861152725.92
Umeå Simsällskap
3Erik Johansson19949.551826.08
Nässjö SLS
3Thomas Törnström19929.551826.08
Linköpings Allmänna SS
5Oscar Fredriksson1994850026.38
Ludvika Simsällskap
6Ivar Stenberg1993749126.55
Trollhättans Simsällska
7Jesper Falk19945.547526.83
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7Johan Andersson19955.547526.83
Uddevalla Sim
9Joacim Castenson1995446427.05
Nässjö SLS
10Andreas Nilsson1993346127.10
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Kim Myrlander1991245727.19
Nässjö SLS
12Hampus Andersson1994145227.29
Motala Simsällskap
13Patrik Lantto199244927.35
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Jakob Svensson199244627.40
Stockholms Kappsimnings
15Emil Dahlbom199444227.49
Upsala Simsällskap
16Jakob Granelli199543927.56
Upsala Simsällskap
17Alexander Hagelin199543727.60
Bålsta Simklubb
18Marcus Johansson199543627.62
Nässjö SLS
19Olle Lindberg199542927.77
Simklubben Ena
20Marcus Nordin199242727.81
Södertälje Simsällskap
21Joakim Enell199342327.89
Nässjö SLS
22Jonathan Sühl199441428.09
Norrköpings Kappsimning
23Marcus Bådholm199140928.21
Skuru Idrottsklubb
24David Westin199540928.22
Sala Simsällskap
25Gustav Pettersson199440328.36
Stockholms Kappsimnings
25Jack Sjölund199540328.36
Skuru Idrottsklubb
27Rasmus Olsson199439928.44
Trollhättans Simsällska
28Henrik Ocklind199339028.66
Upsala Simsällskap
29Jesper Skoglund199538828.70
Uddevalla Sim
30Robert Dagvall199238828.72
Ludvika Simsällskap
31André Gradin199438628.76
Södertälje Simsällskap
32Gustav Rogne199238528.78
Säffle Simsällskap
32Lucas Englund199538528.78
Skuru Idrottsklubb
34Marcus Fredriksson199238428.82
Ludvika Simsällskap
35David Magnusson199538028.90
Norrköpings Kappsimning
36Abel Fistume199537828.97
Jönköpings Simsällskap
36Philip Lind199537828.97
Upsala Simsällskap
38Kenan Olovcic199532930.33
Örebro Simallians
Gren 102, 50m Frisim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Marcus Forsgren19961449726.43
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Georg Hess19961147126.92
Simklubben Elfsborg
3Rasmus Nieminen19971044527.43
Motala Simsällskap
4Filip Tagesson1996942227.92
Örebro Simallians
5Markus Malm1997841628.06
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Alexander Matkoski1996740928.21
Upsala Simsällskap
7Simon Bodestig19965.540328.35
Uddevalla Sim
7Tim Filipsson19965.540328.35
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Alfred Roos1996439928.45
Nässjö SLS
10Ossian Lönn1996339828.47
Stockholms Kappsimnings
11William Reinholdsson1997239428.56
Simklubben Elfsborg
12Erland Ekholm1996138628.76
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Casper Eriksson199638128.88
Simklubben Elfsborg
14Andre Söderhäll199637828.95
Norrköpings Kappsimning
15David Pålsson199637629.00
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
16Jakob Clemedtson199637629.01
Linköpings Allmänna SS
17Axel Dahlbom199637529.04
Upsala Simsällskap
18Alfred Lindén199737229.11
Ludvika Simsällskap
19Hannes Hjärne199736629.27
Skuru Idrottsklubb
20Petter Lindberg199735929.46
Skuru Idrottsklubb
21Fredrik Byström199635929.47
Västerås Simsällskap
21Rasmus Rantanen199735929.47
Falu Simsällskap
23Karl Olsson199635829.49
Uddevalla Sim
24Filip Sund199735729.53
Umeå Simsällskap
25Filip Forsman199735429.61
Skuru Idrottsklubb
26Fredrik Nilsson199734829.76
Upsala Simsällskap
27Oskar Renåker199633730.09
Norrköpings Kappsimning
28Adam Palmqvist199733330.22
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
29Erik Nyström199633030.30
Örebro Simallians
30Gustaf Mild199732830.35
Anderstorps Simsällskap
31Carl Rogne199632830.37
Säffle Simsällskap
32John Bankefors199632430.49
Upsala Simsällskap
33Leo Sandström199732130.57
Umeå Simsällskap
34Axel Podéus199727232.30
Norrköpings Kappsimning
35Anton Karlsson199726932.45
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Jesper Kaudern1997DNS
Alingsås SLS
Gren 103, 50m Frisim Herrar 12-13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Filip Grimberg19981443227.70
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
2Erik Nicklasson19981142327.89
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
3Aron Qvirist19981038628.75
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
4Adam Albringer1999937828.96
Karlstads Simsällskap
5Hampus Lovinge1998836629.27
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Tor Leander1999736529.30
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
7Victor Johansson1998634929.73
Nässjö SLS
8Lukas Steiner1998534829.76
Västerås Simsällskap
9Arvid Kjellén1998434629.82
Spårvägens Simförening
10Hugo Rydberg1998334529.86
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Anton Schough1998234029.99
Örebro Simallians
12William Lulek1998134030.00
Skuru Idrottsklubb
13Steven Angelo Larsson199833730.09
Trollhättans Simsällska
14Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199832830.36
Spårvägens Simförening
15Karl Zimmerman199831930.66
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
16Timo Oosterveld199831830.67
SK Strängnäs Frisimmare
17Fredrik Levin199831630.75
Umeå Simsällskap
18Adam Koponen199931430.82
Hultsfreds Simsällskap
19Jesper Böhn199831230.86
Simklubben S 02
20Philip Bergstedt199830831.02
Alingsås SLS
21Andre Filipsson199930531.12
Skuru Idrottsklubb
22Jack Ekström199830431.13
Skuru Idrottsklubb
23Matthias Sandström-Karlss199830031.27
Norrköpings Kappsimning
24Pär Börjesson199830031.29
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
25Isak Wikström199929031.63
Umeå Simsällskap
26Albin Robertsson199828931.67
Uddevalla Sim
27Jonathan Ekelund199928731.75
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
28Martin Andersson199828431.87
Uddevalla Sim
29Daniel Engelson199827632.18
Linköpings Allmänna SS
30Gustav Ejdersund199827332.27
Västerås Simsällskap
31Lukas Peterson199827132.37
Stockholms Kappsimnings
32Anton Johansson199926232.73
Västerås Simsällskap
33Anton Lornell199826032.81
Simklubben Elfsborg
34Jesper Askenberg199825932.85
Norrköpings Kappsimning
35Axel Gudehn199825333.13
Stockholms Kappsimnings
36Simon Linnér199924833.35
Motala Simsällskap
37Anton Campalto199824633.41
Ludvika Simsällskap
38Harald Brobacke199924433.49
Västerås Simsällskap
39Samuel Rudqvist199923833.79
Trollhättans Simsällska
40Emil Söderholm199921934.72
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 104, 50m Frisim Herrar 11 o Y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Sebastian Petersson20001427632.18
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
2Jonathan Myrlander20001125033.23
Nässjö SLS
3Anton Mylläri20011023733.85
Ösmo Simsällskap
4Tobias Åberg2000922934.23
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
5William Kerman2001822234.58
Anderstorps Simsällskap
6Johan Rydahl2001722034.70
Karlstads Simsällskap
7Isak Gustafsson2001620935.26
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Oskar Hegmegi2001519636.02
Nässjö SLS
9Erik Ohlsén2000419636.03
Västerviks Simsällskap
10Kevin Wåhlin2000318636.66
Norrköpings Kappsimning
11Victor Castenson2000218336.86
Nässjö SLS
12Erik Krysén2000118236.93
Ludvika Simsällskap
13Sebastian Tufvesson200018236.95
Stockholms Kappsimnings
14Oskar Robertsson200018037.12
Uddevalla Sim
15Marcus Vilhelmsson200017937.16
Nässjö SLS
16Philip Batista-Gröndahl200017537.42
Ludvika Simsällskap
17Mathias Göransson200017337.55
Spårvägens Simförening
18David Wollersjö200017337.57
Alingsås SLS
19Svante Linnér200017337.61
Motala Simsällskap
20Viktor Sjöström200117137.70
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
21Max Engström200117037.82
Norrköpings Kappsimning
22Fredrik Brunned200017037.83
Umeå Simsällskap
23Oliver Tykesson200016638.09
Linköpings Allmänna SS
24David Albringer200116538.20
Karlstads Simsällskap
25Max Ström200016238.42
Uddevalla Sim
26Albin Staaf200013840.50
Linköpings Allmänna SS
27Timothy Larsson200112441.95
Ludvika Simsällskap
28Naevid Kiasat200112441.98
Linköpings Allmänna SS
29August Mathisen200111143.57
Karlstads Simsällskap
30Wilhelm Lindqvist20009645.77
Linköpings Allmänna SS
31Linus Söderholm20029346.28
Ludvika Simsällskap
32Albert Oscarsson20019146.59
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 105, 200m Ryggsim Damer 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Victoria Johnsson19941453636.091:14.291:54.282:33.68
Jönköpings Simsällskap
2Julia Kindlund19941149936.631:16.031:57.022:37.31
Upsala Simsällskap
3Jonna Andersson19951046538.001:19.142:00.822:41.15
Jönköpings Simsällskap
4Julia Peterson1995944736.331:18.142:00.862:43.22
Stockholms Kappsimnings
5Mathilda Sjöberg1995843337.511:19.102:02.652:44.93
Skuru Idrottsklubb
6Lisa Magnusson1994743138.671:21.332:04.682:45.21
Bollnäs Simsällskap
7Annie Myrlander1995642938.431:20.762:04.372:45.51
Nässjö SLS
8Julia Dannfors1995539941.261:23.882:07.662:49.51
Upsala Simsällskap
9Alice Holmberg1995437439.241:21.922:08.422:53.26
Nässjö SLS
10Johanna Sjögren1993335741.711:26.112:11.952:55.93
Västerviks Simsällskap
11Malin Nilsson1995235741.371:26.182:12.352:56.02
Trollhättans Simsällska
12Cornelia Kesti1995133242.141:28.662:15.863:00.31
Upsala Simsällskap
13Tina Johansson199532342.751:28.382:16.323:01.98
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Matilda Lundberg1995DSQ
Ludvika Simsällskap
Gren 106, 200m Ryggsim Damer 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Amanda Löfgren19971453936.921:15.301:55.302:33.37
Västerås Simsällskap
2Elin Berggren19961149636.801:16.421:57.162:37.67
Västerås Simsällskap
3Emelia Karlsson19971048138.041:17.531:59.152:39.24
Jönköpings Simsällskap
4Amanda Kimander1997947237.461:17.822:00.032:40.25
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Daniela Kindstrand1997845738.051:18.762:00.872:41.99
Linköpings Allmänna SS
6Olivia Sjöblom1997744837.491:19.582:02.612:43.11
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Sally Ericsson1997644537.621:18.782:01.822:43.45
Norrköpings Kappsimning
8Mikaela Sigvardsson1996544339.221:19.902:02.072:43.68
Spårvägens Simförening
9Elin Håkansson1997442638.641:21.452:04.072:45.84
Karlskoga Simförening
10Amanda Andersson1996341139.671:21.612:04.932:47.87
Uddevalla Sim
11Johanna Westman1997239839.611:22.412:07.142:49.63
Västerviks Simsällskap
12Viktoria Engsoo1996139138.451:21.292:07.032:50.75
Södertälje Simsällskap
13Evelina Wensberg199636839.791:24.192:09.552:54.23
Säffle Simsällskap
14Linn Olanders199633239.941:24.512:12.333:00.19
Södertälje Simsällskap
15Johanna Nilsson199628345.331:33.212:22.513:10.03
Nässjö SLS
-Sofia von Sydow1997DSQ
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Gren 107, 200m Rygg Herrar 16 o Ä, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Fredrik Ekesten19951444534.081:11.731:50.292:26.63
Simklubben Ena
2Viktor Myrlander19931144234.471:11.411:49.772:26.96
Nässjö SLS
3Kevin Petersson19941042734.431:12.451:51.222:28.59
Linköpings Allmänna SS
4Johan Nyström1994938935.921:14.451:54.122:33.32
Västerås Simsällskap
5David Westin1995838135.301:14.461:54.972:34.35
Sala Simsällskap
6Hampus Johansson1995734936.221:15.881:57.052:38.94
Uddevalla Sim
7Joacim Castenson1995634637.171:17.261:58.772:39.38
Nässjö SLS
8Alexander Hagelin1995530037.821:20.702:03.762:47.17
Bålsta Simklubb
9David Magnusson1995428438.851:23.212:08.382:50.24
Norrköpings Kappsimning
10Kenan Olovcic1995328241.851:26.042:08.512:50.76
Örebro Simallians
11Pontus Hammarkvist1995223142.131:28.292:15.423:02.30
Norrköpings Kappsimning
-Erik Johansson1994DSQ
Nässjö SLS
-Felix Gudehn1995DSQ
Stockholms Kappsimnings
-Patrik Bjärterot1995DSQ
Jönköpings Simsällskap
Gren 108, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Sean Johansson19971443135.091:12.641:51.062:28.19
Upsala Simsällskap
2Rasmus Rantanen19971140336.511:14.411:53.952:31.51
Falu Simsällskap
3Alexander Vestin19961040234.701:13.731:54.242:31.60
Karlstads Simsällskap
4Gustaf Dahlman1997938635.581:14.131:54.382:33.69
Västerås Simsällskap
5David Josefsson1997834937.481:19.391:59.562:39.03
Norrköpings Kappsimning
6Axel Bååthe1997734837.061:16.941:58.202:39.07
Skuru Idrottsklubb
7William Myrlander1997634637.001:18.391:59.952:39.37
Nässjö SLS
8Martin Jareman1996534337.571:18.101:59.502:39.85
Skuru Idrottsklubb
9Erik Nyström1996434037.091:17.781:59.542:40.33
Örebro Simallians
10Henry Kerman1997333238.261:19.482:01.982:41.60
Anderstorps Simsällskap
11Oskar Johnsson1996232238.551:19.612:01.452:43.35
Linköpings Allmänna SS
12Adam Palmqvist1997131938.841:20.532:02.422:43.75
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
13Axel Dahlbom199631838.041:19.272:01.922:44.04
Upsala Simsällskap
14David Pålsson199630638.351:20.082:04.042:46.10
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
15Filip Wormeus199728640.881:23.852:07.182:49.93
Jönköpings Simsällskap
16Jakob Clemedtson199627239.901:23.762:08.932:52.68
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 109, 4X50m Medley Damer, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1SK Strängn Damer [1999]1999284412:19.38
Lisa Eriksson199835.7335.73
Anna Eriksson199937.291:13.02
Emma Bergkvist200035.601:48.62
Amanda Fors199830.762:19.38
2Mass Tjejer 11998224392:19.62
Gabriella Petersson199836.5136.51
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199939.061:15.57
Marta Qvirist199834.781:50.35
Amanda Magnusson199929.272:19.62
3Upsala S Damer [1998]1998203972:24.36
Linnéa Carlsson199835.6935.69
Julia Norlin199839.451:15.14
Ellinor Grele199836.951:52.09
Liva Bihre199832.272:24.36
4Skuru Ik Damer 11999183942:24.70
Anna Hassler199833.6933.69
Lise Öberg199841.331:15.02
Sarah Reichhuber199836.231:51.25
Signe Nordegren200033.452:24.70
5Nkk Damer [1998]1998163822:26.31
Sara Thunholm199938.1238.12
Malin Engström199839.461:17.58
Sara Wallberg199936.611:54.19
Tilde Malm199932.122:26.31
6Skk Lag 11998143792:26.60
Julia Blomquist199837.8737.87
Ebba Nylander199841.731:19.60
Alma Karlsson199934.101:53.70
Susanna Mehrstedt199932.902:26.60
7Småproffsen1998123742:27.34
Julia Karlsson199835.4535.45
Maja Fredriksson199939.451:14.90
Maja Jansson200038.431:53.33
Anna Miram199934.012:27.34
8Västerås Damer [1998]1998103662:28.34
Rebecca Båvenäs199946.0346.03
Lina Berggren199836.201:22.23
Frida Byström199833.301:55.53
Andréa Persson199932.812:28.34
9Lass 13 Oy Lag 1199883612:29.00
Lovisa Lampi199936.9636.96
Elise Gidlöf199944.101:21.06
Ella Nordanskog199835.171:56.23
Beatrice Andersson199832.772:29.00
10Elfsborg Damer 1 [1998]199863082:37.16
Tilda Öman200039.7739.77
Linea Holström200046.981:26.75
Linnéa Fahlberg199834.772:01.52
Sofie Wirfalk200035.642:37.16
11Lass 13 Oy Lag 2199842842:41.52
Jennifer Gustafsson199943.0943.09
Klara Wiklundh199843.871:26.96
Johanna Gunnarsson199939.742:06.70
Vilma Andersson-Johansson199934.822:41.52
12Nässjö SLS Lag 1199822652:45.30
Hanna Eriksson199945.0645.06
Emma Roos199945.561:30.62
Angelica Stark199937.652:08.27
Emilia Prior200137.032:45.30
13Småstjärnorna19982512:48.19
Jacqueline Larsson199942.6542.65
Moa Holmström200147.971:30.62
Frida Lannhard200042.602:13.22
Rebecka Östh199934.972:48.19
14Ösa Flickor20002382:51.26
Clara Momats200043.0043.00
Tea Tagesson200050.111:33.11
Lina Nederman200040.502:13.61
Ida Nederman200037.652:51.26
15Skuru Ik Damer 219992242:54.82
Claudia Carlson200146.4046.40
Nelly Åkerblom200046.141:32.54
Alba Croneborg200043.342:15.88
Anna Westborg200238.942:54.82
16Umeå SS Flickor 119982033:00.69
Linn Nilsson199943.4243.42
Nora Adolfsson199852.161:35.58
Thea Granström200048.652:24.23
Leila Khasjimdsjanov199836.463:00.69
Gren 110, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Mass Killar 11998283442:13.48
Karl Zimmerman199833.9833.98
Pär Börjesson199839.081:13.06
Aron Qvirist199831.811:44.87
Tor Leander199928.612:13.48
2Nkk Herrar [1998]1998223282:15.62
Hampus Lovinge199832.9532.95
Jesper Askenberg199840.091:13.04
Hugo Rydberg199832.901:45.94
Matthias Sandström-Karlss199829.682:15.62
3Skuru Ik Herrar1999202942:20.67
Jack Ekström199834.3734.37
William Lulek199837.951:12.32
Andre Filipsson199934.071:46.39
Isak Gustafsson200134.282:20.67
4Spårvägen Sim Lag 11998182572:27.11
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199834.4534.45
Mathias Göransson200048.101:22.55
Arvid Kjellén199831.921:54.47
Alex Kaufmann199932.642:27.11
5Mass Killar 21998162482:28.84
Jonathan Ekelund199935.9735.97
Tobias Åberg200041.191:17.16
Sebastian Petersson200035.411:52.57
Viktor Sjöström200136.272:28.84
6Västerås Herrar [1998]1998142292:32.91
Lukas Steiner199835.4035.40
Anton Johansson199945.881:21.28
Harald Brobacke199940.662:01.94
Gustav Ejdersund199830.972:32.91
7Skk Lag 11998122242:33.98
Axel Gudehn199839.0239.02
Sebastian Tufvesson200045.781:24.80
Kalle Sandahl199937.702:02.50
Lukas Peterson199831.482:33.98
8Indians1998102032:39.23
Jakob Gustafsson199941.6341.63
Anton Campalto199840.291:21.92
Emil Söderholm199942.562:04.48
Jakob Rydelius199934.752:39.23
9Umeå SS Herrar [1998]199881922:42.26
Filip Orre Sandström199944.4744.47
Fredrik Brunned200051.821:36.29
Isak Wikström199934.922:11.21
Fredrik Levin199831.052:42.26
10Sharks199961173:11.35
Erik Krysén200048.2348.23
Timothy Larsson200151.851:40.08
Philip Batista-Gröndahl200045.332:25.41
Linus Söderholm200245.943:11.35
11Lass 13 Oy Lag 319984963:24.68
Wilhelm Lindqvist200052.3052.30
Oliver Tykesson200057.311:49.61
Naevid Kiasat200152.602:42.21
Albin Staaf200042.473:24.68
-Nässjö SLS Lag 11998DSQ
Oskar Hegmegi200141.6141.61
Gren 130, 100m Frisim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Elin Sandberg199751131.541:05.13
Umeå Simsällskap
2Wilma Tukonen199834734.621:14.08
Spårvägens Simförening
3Clara Hedman199933734.981:14.79
Umeå Simsällskap
4Molly Ångström199732737.201:15.56
Umeå Simsällskap
5Aline Agnvall199731135.651:16.88
Spårvägens Simförening
6Linn Nilsson199929536.331:18.24
Umeå Simsällskap
7Leila Khasjimdsjanov199826437.471:21.19
Umeå Simsällskap
8Tuva Sandström200113547.791:41.48
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 131, 100m Frisim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Oliver Freiholtz199737030.951:05.35
Spårvägens Simförening
2Leo Sandström199727133.921:12.48
Umeå Simsällskap
3Simon Gipperth199826535.111:12.99
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
4Alex Kaufmann199923337.291:16.19
Spårvägens Simförening
5Filip Orre Sandström199917041.481:24.72
Umeå Simsällskap
6Pontus Wiklund199714841.631:28.67
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 132, 100m Ryggsim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Hannes Hjärne199736636.141:12.59
Skuru Idrottsklubb
1Martin Jareman199636635.641:12.59
Skuru Idrottsklubb
Gren 133, 50m Ryggsim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Zafira Engström200118047.92
Spårvägens Simförening
2Maike Kuhlins200016349.51
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 134, 50m Bröstsim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Linnea Herlitz20011181:00.79
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 135, 100m Bröstsim D Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Sara Engström199632643.781:33.66
Norrköpings Kappsimning
Gren 136, 50m Fjärilsim D Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Astrid Onno200011252.05
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 137, 200m Fjärilsim D Extra Lo, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Emma Bergqvist199843035.481:16.981:59.522:43.55
Linköpings Allmänna SS
2Elise Gidlöf199932438.451:24.502:12.862:59.67
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 138, 50m Frisim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Nora Adolfsson199821039.94
Umeå Simsällskap
2Julia Kenning200019540.93
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
3Clara Sundqvist200114145.55
Spårvägens Simförening
4Linnea Gipperth200313346.52
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
5Agnes Boij Lindkvist2002521:03.60
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 139, 50m Fjärilsim H Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Andreas Strandt199726834.80
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 140, 50m Frisim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Elias Gipperth200016338.34
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
2Max Kenning20016352.50
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
Gren 141, 50m Bröstsim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Alex Kaufmann199916248.95
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 142, 100m Bröstsim H Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Hampus Andersson199444634.651:16.65
Motala Simsällskap
2Hannes Hjärne199740137.431:19.47
Skuru Idrottsklubb
3Pontus Wiklund199715750.311:48.60
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 143, 200m Bröstsim H Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Marcus Forsgren199649335.631:16.471:59.822:41.21
Norrköpings Kappsimning
2Johan Andersson199548036.231:17.962:08.492:42.59
Uddevalla Sim
3Johan Pettersson199440138.101:21.652:07.512:52.70
Upsala Simsällskap
4Johan Henriksson199232341.371:27.722:16.523:05.63
Upsala Simsällskap
Gren 144, 100m Fjärilsim H Extra Lo, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Olle Lindberg199548829.691:03.30
Simklubben Ena
2André Gradin199448029.521:03.61
Södertälje Simsällskap
3Filip Tagesson199644330.461:05.35
Örebro Simallians
4Carl Rogne199639632.031:07.83
Säffle Simsällskap
5Robin Fröstberg199633633.391:11.64
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
6Patrik Talib199532132.411:12.78
Stockholms Kappsimnings
7Gustav Pettersson199431632.861:13.13
Stockholms Kappsimnings
Gren 145, 100m Frisim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Rasmus Rantanen199747829.091:00.01
Falu Simsällskap
2Karl Olsson199646529.021:00.55
Uddevalla Sim
3Alexander Hagelin199545729.121:00.91
Bålsta Simklubb
4Axel Bååthe199744428.911:01.50
Skuru Idrottsklubb
5Erik Nicklasson199843929.971:01.74
Oskarshamns Simsällskap
6Alfred Lindén199740030.241:03.65
Ludvika Simsällskap
7Martin Jareman199639830.581:03.76
Skuru Idrottsklubb
8Erik Nyström199637531.171:05.05
Örebro Simallians
Gren 146, 50m Frisim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Leo Sandström199732030.62
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 147, 100m Ryggsim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Fredrik Ekesten199545832.421:07.37
Simklubben Ena
2Oliver Freiholtz199725139.821:22.32
Spårvägens Simförening
3Filip Orre Sandström199916147.321:35.46
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 148, 50m Ryggsim H Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Anton Schough199830535.71
Örebro Simallians
Gren 149, 100m Bröstsim D Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Wilma Tukonen199831045.081:35.27
Spårvägens Simförening
2Aline Agnvall199730446.611:35.85
Spårvägens Simförening
3Linn Nilsson199924849.321:42.55
Umeå Simsällskap
4Nora Adolfsson199817953.671:54.33
Umeå Simsällskap
5Tuva Sandström200114459.452:02.95
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 150, 200m Bröstsim D Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50m100m150mTidStatus
Förening

1Clara Wiman199652039.041:22.532:08.862:54.21
Västerås Simsällskap
2Angelica Damberg199651338.861:23.862:10.202:55.05
Ludvika Simsällskap
3Jennie Sveronius199450338.761:23.052:08.992:56.21
Södertälje Simsällskap
4Emelie Gidlöf199745340.391:26.412:14.643:02.49
Linköpings Allmänna SS
Gren 151, 50m Bröstsim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Clara Sundqvist200114756.47
Spårvägens Simförening
2Astrid Onno200013358.38
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 152, 50m Frisim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Leila Khasjimdsjanov199826237.07
Umeå Simsällskap
2Maike Kuhlins200015544.16
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 153, 100m Frisim D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Olivia Sjöblom199757529.681:02.62
Ludvika Simsällskap
2Ida Fahlborg199653730.451:04.05
Västerås Simsällskap
3Lina Berggren199850331.331:05.48
Västerås Simsällskap
4Elin Sandberg199749831.701:05.70
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 154, 100m Fjärilsim D Extra Lo, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

1Lovisa Malmberg199552432.551:09.53
Stockholms Kappsimnings
2Maria Lövgren199748933.241:11.16
Västerås Simsällskap
3Ronja Wikström199647232.481:11.98
Umeå Simsällskap
4Ida Johansson199646733.401:12.26
Örebro Simallians
5Rebecca Florinus199445631.751:12.86
Västerås Simsällskap
6Petra Johansson199744534.291:13.44
Säffle Simsällskap
7Rebecka Gustafsson199841832.691:14.97
Simklubben Ena
8Emilia Herlitz199740233.701:15.98
Saltsjöbadens Idrottsfö
9Elin Thörner199838036.861:17.42
Säffle Simsällskap
10Klara Carlström199734633.811:19.89
Mölndals Allmänna Simsä
11Molly Ångström199733637.391:20.62
Umeå Simsällskap
12Ylva Henriksson199432735.861:21.33
Upsala Simsällskap
13Saga Söderberg199732437.451:21.60
Upsala Simsällskap
14Clara Hedman199921941.491:32.96
Umeå Simsällskap
Gren 155, 50m Fjärilsim D Extra Lop, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINATidStatus
Förening

1Zafira Engström200116745.51
Spårvägens Simförening
Gren 156, 4X50m Medley D Extra Lopp, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddPoängFINA50mTidStatus
Förening

2Spårvägen Damer Lag 119002602:46.20
Moa Lindahl199941.4141.41
Matilda Henning200047.851:29.26
Wilma Tukonen199836.962:06.22
Astrid Onno200039.982:46.20
3Spårvägen Damer Lag 319002412:50.41
Clara Sundqvist200150.7750.77
Aline Agnvall199743.101:33.87
Julia Nilsson199936.342:10.21
Linda Svensson200040.202:50.41
4Spårvägen Damer Lag 219002342:52.15
Maike Kuhlins200050.3750.37
Mikaela Sigvardsson199639.081:29.45
Fanny Odin200045.862:15.31
Zafira Engström200136.842:52.15