Resultat Lane 4 cup

Mariestad, 2013-06-08 - 2013-06-09
Gren 1, 50m Frisim Damer A-B, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.21
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap31.32
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås31.38
4Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap31.74
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.84
6Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.95
7Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap32.33
8Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap32.36
9Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.64
Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap32.64
11Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap33.25
12Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.30
13Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.82
14Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap34.66
15Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap34.87
16Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.04
17Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.16
18Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap35.32
19Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb35.46
20Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.74
21Alice Zetterman1999Nora Simsällskap36.99
22Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 41.59
23Emma Andersson1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.84
Gren 1, 50m Frisim Damer A-B, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 30.50
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås30.86
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap31.06
4Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.17
5Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap31.48
6Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap32.19
7Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap32.44
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Herrar A-B, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.20
2Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap28.36
3Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap28.73
Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap28.73
5Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap28.74
6Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap29.18
7Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap29.44
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.45
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.63
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.86
11Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap29.94
12Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap30.25
13Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.31
14Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.49
15Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap30.51
16Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap31.24
17Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb31.27
18Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.37
19Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb31.92
20Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap31.98
21Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap32.40
22Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.77
23Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap33.13
24Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 38.12
25Niklas Polis1999Skövde Simsällskap38.16
26Nataniel Strandberg1999Skövde Simsällskap40.04
27Max Jernström1999Skövde Simsällskap41.71
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Herrar A-B, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.42
2Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap28.15
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap28.31
4Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap28.85
5Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap29.38
6Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap29.43
7Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap29.62
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.47
2Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap38.04
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.49
4Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb38.56
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.88
6Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb40.53
7Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap42.91
8Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap42.92
9Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb43.44
10Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås44.49
11Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap46.12
12Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb47.29
13Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb48.59
14Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb49.17
15Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene 50.77
16Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap52.67
17Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap52.94
18Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap54.80
19Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap55.66
20Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.79
21Tilde Tråvén2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb55.84
22Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap57.09
23Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap57.20
24Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.15
25Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.56
Meja Lomarker2004Deje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap47.53
2Emil Gestsson2002Nora Simsällskap50.39
3Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap50.83
4Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås51.31
5William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap51.72
6Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb53.25
7Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap58.57
Jacob Edberg2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:11.732:27.73
2Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.952:30.71
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:12.482:32.57
4Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.892:34.60
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:15.152:34.76
6Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:15.002:37.66
7Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:18.282:43.15
8Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:21.882:46.22
9Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:19.142:46.99
10Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:21.772:47.23
11Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:23.372:52.67
12Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:23.502:54.71
13Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:23.342:59.86
14Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 1:45.073:38.18
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.602:18.29
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:07.812:21.66
3Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:07.882:21.92
4Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.222:25.14
5Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.642:26.28
6Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:11.802:27.01
7Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:12.582:30.11
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.432:32.03
9Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:15.352:37.44
10Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:17.562:42.61
Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 400m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.702:35.603:56.375:15.48
2Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:22.962:57.564:28.295:55.40
3Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:20.532:54.624:27.156:00.79
Gren 8, 400m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:12.102:35.653:58.685:13.94
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:12.212:35.883:58.745:14.62
3Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:13.922:39.874:11.705:41.08
4Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:15.352:47.944:26.826:01.41
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:24.03
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:26.75
3Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.33
4Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap1:29.83
5Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:30.90
6Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:33.24
7Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:35.48
8Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:36.39
9Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:38.25
10Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:39.86
11Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.76
12Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene 1:47.04
13Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:47.16
14Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.67
15Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.09
16Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:50.45
17Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:56.14
18Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap1:57.32
19My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:03.78
20Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:04.09
21Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap2:07.35
22Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap2:08.10
23Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:09.21
24Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:10.55
25Ida Hildebrand2002Trollhättans Simsällskap2:12.50
26Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:12.53
27Meja Lomarker2004Deje Simsällskap2:13.12
28Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap2:16.60
29Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:34.73
Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:38.92
2Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:42.05
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:48.46
4Emil Gestsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:48.57
5Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:49.77
6William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:52.42
7Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap1:56.06
Jacob Edberg2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 200m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.722:21.96
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.192:27.82
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.412:31.62
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.972:31.67
5Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:12.732:33.40
6Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.962:35.31
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.562:35.66
8Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:15.142:36.74
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.212:36.82
10Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.132:38.70
11Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.472:41.34
12Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:16.642:41.72
13Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:20.092:41.87
14Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:20.812:41.93
15Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:19.912:43.47
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.442:44.50
17Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:19.252:46.90
18Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.772:47.29
19Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:23.622:47.34
20Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:22.202:48.21
21Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.332:48.76
22Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:24.512:49.14
23Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:20.522:50.12
24Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:22.402:51.42
25Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.522:53.19
26Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:23.442:55.18
27Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:23.202:55.58
28Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:26.432:58.19
29Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:26.912:58.23
30Emma Hjort2000Karlstads Simsällskap1:27.913:02.40
31Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.663:04.32
32Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:24.683:05.66
33Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.333:06.92
34Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:28.593:08.46
35Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.793:13.07
36Madeleine Olsson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:34.603:19.07
37Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:28.423:19.99
38Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.313:25.95
39Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.973:35.77
40Hilma Axelzon2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:44.473:45.70
Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 12, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.762:23.90
2Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:15.162:37.92
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:17.322:39.20
4Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.602:41.79
5Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.792:50.24
6Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:23.202:54.68
7Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.892:57.44
8Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:27.563:05.11
9Tobias Klasson2000Grums Simsällskap1:31.083:13.08
10Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:37.133:22.34
11Albin Demo2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:39.693:35.77
Gren 13, 100m Fjärilsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.23
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:19.10
Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:19.10
4Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.70
5Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås1:30.15
6Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:32.07
7Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:33.04
8Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:34.34
9Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.44
10Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:35.65
11Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:36.76
12Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:41.68
Gren 14, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.56
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.92
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.00
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:14.14
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.27
6Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:16.11
7Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:22.00
8Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:25.76
9Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap1:33.19
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap1:21.36
2Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:22.53
3Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:31.76
4Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:38.26
5Emma Andersson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:51.97
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:15.47
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:16.39
3Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb1:20.52
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Damer C, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.23
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.42
3Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.26
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.62
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:33.73
6Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:33.80
7Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:34.44
8Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:34.65
9Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:35.31
10Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:36.22
11Emma Hjort2000Karlstads Simsällskap1:37.42
12Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:37.65
13Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:38.59
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:38.77
15Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:39.13
16Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:39.22
17Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:40.77
18Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:42.39
19Isabelle Asp2001Deje Simsällskap1:42.59
20Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:42.64
21Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:42.77
22Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.94
23Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.17
24Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:44.58
25Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:44.93
26Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:45.39
27Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:45.57
28Madeleine Olsson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:45.85
29Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:46.14
30Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:46.77
31Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:47.35
32Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:47.48
33Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:47.87
34Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:48.28
35Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:50.44
36Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap1:54.39
37Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:56.26
38Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:57.22
39Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:59.44
40Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap2:04.18
41Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap2:04.63
42Alicia Enoksson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:08.22
43Hilma Axelzon2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:10.67
44Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap2:12.66
45Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:32.20
Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar C, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.10
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.14
3Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:37.86
4David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:38.46
5Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:45.77
6Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:45.97
7Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:46.74
8Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:47.64
9Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:49.89
10Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:53.79
11Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.09
12Albin Demo2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:59.01
13Tobias Klasson2000Grums Simsällskap2:05.14
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.713:10.07
2Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.673:13.93
3Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:38.383:22.92
4Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:43.333:31.58
5Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:43.223:32.98
6Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:43.893:36.62
7Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:46.643:39.89
8Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:49.453:43.49
9Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 1:57.864:02.68
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.852:54.77
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.983:04.38
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.033:06.40
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.683:06.67
5Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:34.153:16.11
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:35.243:18.39
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:38.073:24.30
8Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:50.653:56.27
Emil Jonsson1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Medley Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:27.832:55.82
2Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap1:26.223:05.44
3Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:36.053:19.23
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:14.662:42.49
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:20.172:51.85
3Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:21.932:54.08
4Mattias Johansson1997Billingens Simklubb1:22.332:58.54
5Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:25.513:00.87
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.35
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.01
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.92
4Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.39
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:23.98
6Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.35
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:25.49
8Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:25.63
9Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:26.12
10Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:27.35
11Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:27.73
12Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:28.92
13Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:29.05
14Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:29.60
15Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:29.79
16Emma Hjort2000Karlstads Simsällskap1:30.01
17Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:30.37
18Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.49
19Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:30.85
20Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.67
21Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:33.65
22Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:34.52
23Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.61
24Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:34.68
25Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:34.92
26Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:36.24
27Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.09
28Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.29
29Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:37.33
30Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.76
31Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:38.61
32Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:39.49
33Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:40.31
34Isabelle Asp2001Deje Simsällskap1:41.13
35Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:41.66
36Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap1:42.81
37Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:43.16
38Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:44.47
39Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:47.18
40Madeleine Olsson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:47.35
41Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:47.76
42Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:50.55
43Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.27
44Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:51.65
45Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 021:52.73
46Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:53.82
47Hilma Axelzon2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:53.94
48Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:57.91
49Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap2:01.21
50Ellen Nyhlin2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:03.88
51Saga Berglund2001Deje Simsällskap2:04.21
52Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap2:05.30
Julia Isacsson2001Nora SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.99
2David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:26.74
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:30.19
4Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:30.43
5Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:36.18
6Tobias Klasson2000Grums Simsällskap1:38.82
7Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:39.72
8Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:43.13
9Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:43.87
10Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:44.88
11Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:48.15
12Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:50.33
13Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 021:51.08
14Albin Demo2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:05.87
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap1:34.14
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:36.27
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:39.64
4Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.03
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:43.43
6Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:46.25
7Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.11
8Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb1:48.32
9Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.53
10Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:48.92
11Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:49.25
12Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:51.30
13Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:52.76
14Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:54.45
15Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:55.00
16Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.68
17Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:55.77
18Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:58.98
19Ebba Söderlund2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:58.99
20Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 021:59.74
21Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap2:00.25
22Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:00.44
23Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb2:00.50
24Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:02.28
25Linnéa Westberg2002Säffle Simsällskap2:04.80
26Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap2:06.90
27Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 022:07.54
28Tilde Tråvén2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:07.63
29Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 022:09.10
30My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:09.23
31Erna Demo2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:10.00
32Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 022:10.77
33Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap2:10.92
34Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:11.14
35Lovisa Jansson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap2:12.74
36Ida Hildebrand2002Trollhättans Simsällskap2:14.50
37Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:23.42
38Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:37.64
Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Malin Vestman2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Bröstsim Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.19
2Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:52.70
3William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:58.06
4Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:58.15
5Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap2:03.86
6Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås2:07.07
7Erik Mulikov2005Säffle Simsällskap2:08.03
Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.54
2Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.05
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.15
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:08.39
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:10.26
6Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:10.66
7Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:11.43
8Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.84
9Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:13.79
10Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.79
11Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.29
12Julia Wahlund1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:16.35
13Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:16.56
14Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås1:16.69
15Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:17.27
16Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:21.50
17Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:22.68
18Alice Zetterman1999Nora Simsällskap1:25.36
19Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 1:43.64
Gren 30, 100m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.69
2Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.17
3Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:02.42
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.66
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.21
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.58
7Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap1:06.08
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.16
9Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.64
10Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.22
11Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap1:07.81
12Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.76
13Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.02
14Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.31
15Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:11.00
16Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:11.71
17Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap1:13.79
18Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:17.48
19Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:26.16
20Nataniel Strandberg1999Skövde Simsällskap1:28.58
21Niklas Polis1999Skövde Simsällskap1:30.55
22Max Jernström1999Skövde Simsällskap1:37.33
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:27.19
2Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:31.90
3Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap1:36.96
Gren 32, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:13.43
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:19.44
3Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:21.02
4Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:30.69
Mattias Johansson1997Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 33, 50m Frisim Damer C-D, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.71
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.27
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.44
4Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 30.72
5Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.89
6Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap31.56
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.67
8Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.95
9Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb32.30
10Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.37
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.76
12Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås32.93
Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.93
14Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.37
15Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap33.59
16Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb33.69
17Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap33.83
18Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.20
19Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.29
Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.29
21Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.32
22Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.44
23Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap34.51
24Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.67
25Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.68
26Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 34.74
27Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap34.79
28Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap34.91
29Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.04
30Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.32
31Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.37
32Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb35.39
33Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.43
34Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.70
35Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.71
36Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap35.91
37Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.02
38Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.20
39Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap36.25
40Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.43
41Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb36.57
42Isabelle Asp2001Deje Simsällskap36.72
43Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0236.89
44Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.95
45Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.80
46Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap38.08
47Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.22
48Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb38.30
49Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap38.70
50Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.87
51Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.94
52Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb39.04
53Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0239.16
54Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.38
55Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb40.01
56Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb40.18
57Julia Isacsson2001Nora Simsällskap40.59
58Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0240.62
59Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim40.68
60Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap40.85
61Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0241.17
62Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0241.21
63Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås41.43
64Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap41.78
65Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0241.79
66Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene 41.90
67Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla Sim42.18
68Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap42.71
69Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.80
70Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0243.10
71Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.88
72Hilma Axelzon2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.00
73Ebba Söderlund2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.19
74Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.20
75Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap45.23
76Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap45.40
77My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap46.99
78Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap47.18
79Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0247.65
80Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim47.82
81Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim47.87
82Nathalie Kleveros2001Uddevalla Sim47.95
83Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 0249.07
84Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap49.57
85Alva Andreasson2002Uddevalla Sim50.95
86Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap51.27
87Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap51.47
88Erna Demo2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb52.64
89Mathilda Svensson2003Billingens Simklubb52.73
90Ida Hildebrand2002Trollhättans Simsällskap52.80
91Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap53.22
92Julia Nyrén2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb54.83
93Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap58.62
94Daniella Tillquist2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:01.94
95Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.40
96Evelina Larsson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:05.84
97Vanja Emanuelsson Fransson2005Billingens Simklubb1:29.41
Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 33, 50m Frisim Damer C-D, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.54
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.07
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.38
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.52
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 30.59
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.82
7Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap31.30
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herrar C-D, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.20
2Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.26
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.67
4Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb33.11
5Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb33.17
6Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0234.79
7Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.87
8Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap35.33
9Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.74
10Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.57
William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.57
12Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb37.59
13Tobias Klasson2000Grums Simsällskap37.61
14Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb37.84
15Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap39.19
16Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.92
17Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim40.03
18Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb40.11
19Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap40.53
20Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap40.55
21Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås40.97
22Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0241.42
23Albin Demo2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.37
24Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 43.97
25Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla Sim44.77
26Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap46.26
27Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim50.79
Gren 34, 50m Frisim Herrar C-D, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.10
2Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.62
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.54
4Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb33.22
5Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb33.36
6Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0234.35
7Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.12
Gren 35, 100m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.27
2Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap1:13.54
3Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:16.21
4Elvira Mellqvist1995Billingens Simklubb1:17.42
5Cornelia Eklöf1996Nora Simsällskap1:18.21
6Ellen Grönlund1997Billingens Simklubb1:22.48
7Alexandra Hampe-Nilsson1995Billingens Simklubb1:25.87
8Emma Andersson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:44.41
Gren 36, 100m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.55
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:04.87
3Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:06.06
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:07.91
5Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens Simklubb1:10.77
6Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:11.34
Gren 37, 100m Frisim Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.15
2Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap1:15.21
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:16.20
4Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.60
5Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.00
6Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb1:23.80
7Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:24.04
8Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.28
9Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.64
10Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb1:25.04
11Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.92
12Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.15
13Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:30.11
14Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.98
15Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 021:33.12
16Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:34.23
17Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:35.79
18Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene 1:36.75
19Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:37.45
20Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.78
21Emma Ericsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:37.89
22Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:39.86
23Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 021:41.98
24My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.36
25Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.75
26Ebba Söderlund2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.67
27Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 021:47.36
28Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:48.53
29Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 021:49.15
30Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:49.48
31Julia Eklund2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:50.49
32Meja Lomarker2004Deje Simsällskap1:50.93
33Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim1:53.65
34Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:53.66
35Alva Andreasson2002Uddevalla Sim1:56.89
36Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:57.50
37Emmie Höög2003Trollhättans Simsällskap2:02.02
38Ida Hildebrand2002Trollhättans Simsällskap2:04.95
39Erna Demo2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:05.29
40Ellen Persson2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:12.82
41Vilma Kellokumpu2004Mariestads Simsällskap2:20.34
42Daniella Tillquist2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:23.22
Gren 38, 100m Frisim Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:24.00
2Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:26.60
3William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.04
4Emil Gestsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:29.20
5Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:30.05
6Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.40
7Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås1:34.65
8Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:34.76
9Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim1:34.82
10Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 1:45.70
11Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim1:56.14
Gren 39, 200m Medley Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.342:45.90
2Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:19.852:49.76
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:22.812:54.18
4Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.673:01.83
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.593:01.96
6Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:26.733:03.79
7Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:31.953:10.46
8Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:36.103:10.87
9Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås1:32.203:14.30
10Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:35.543:15.68
11Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:40.243:15.69
12Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:36.793:24.66
Gren 40, 200m Medley Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.982:33.32
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.622:34.49
3Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.512:37.97
4Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:14.242:40.66
5Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap1:16.202:44.37
6Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.532:46.05
7Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:18.682:48.92
8Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:22.872:52.54
9Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:24.772:57.75
10Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:24.422:59.35
11Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:26.323:05.93
12Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap1:26.483:09.40
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:31.60
2Elvira Mellqvist1995Billingens Simklubb1:40.15
3Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:43.63
4Alexandra Hampe-Nilsson1995Billingens Simklubb1:44.53
5Ellen Grönlund1997Billingens Simklubb1:47.59
6Emma Andersson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:50.50
Gren 42, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:27.02
2Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.80
3Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:36.68
4Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:41.03
5Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:41.18
6Jurij Petuchov1997Billingens Simklubb1:46.76
Gren 43, 200m Medley Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.912:41.42
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.802:44.52
3Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.602:52.84
4Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.552:55.21
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.122:56.70
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:26.232:56.77
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.112:58.37
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:27.493:01.04
9Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:26.333:02.02
10Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.893:04.58
11Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:28.663:05.95
12Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.813:06.03
13Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:32.013:06.91
14Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:31.623:07.86
15Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:28.073:08.85
16Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:34.463:09.55
17Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:35.593:12.88
18Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:30.433:13.58
19Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:35.243:16.07
20Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:38.353:16.13
21Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.683:16.38
22Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:37.173:22.12
23Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:42.383:22.71
24Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:45.293:28.89
25Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:38.253:29.96
26Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:40.873:30.06
27Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:45.603:32.77
28Isabelle Asp2001Deje Simsällskap1:44.823:34.77
29Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:48.463:39.22
30Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:46.943:42.79
31Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:50.033:44.73
Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 44, 200m Medley Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.992:45.49
2Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.602:59.76
3Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:35.263:10.46
4Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:37.763:10.87
5Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:37.683:15.13
6Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:36.883:22.92
7Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:44.333:25.98
8Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:40.173:27.20
9Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:49.863:44.56
10Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:59.493:52.08
Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 45, 200m Medley Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:29.163:03.69
2Linnéa Englund2003Deje Simsällskap1:33.863:04.87
3Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:31.953:13.38
4Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:43.383:21.84
5Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb1:40.543:29.26
6Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:45.493:30.50
7Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:39.683:30.80
8Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:48.533:37.53
9Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:50.973:37.69
10Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene 3:54.63
11Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:00.253:54.88
12Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap2:04.653:56.26
13Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:55.983:59.41
14Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap2:04.734:04.64
15Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb2:13.984:13.15
16Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap2:14.304:25.97
17Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap2:19.494:29.05
Meja Lomarker2004Deje SimsällskapDSQ
Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 46, 200m Medley Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:58.373:44.55
2Emil Gestsson2002Nora Simsällskap1:57.893:52.84
William Nordkvist2002Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.22
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:18.52
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:20.77
4Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:22.51
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:24.30
6Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:25.73
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:26.49
8Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:27.74
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.20
10Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås1:29.54
11Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:31.19
12Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:36.70
13Alice Zetterman1999Nora Simsällskap1:36.72
14Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:38.50
15Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:41.19
16Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 1:56.54
Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.10
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.13
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap1:14.31
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.42
5Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.35
6Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.89
7Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:20.03
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.26
9Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.68
10Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:21.07
11Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:22.27
12Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:23.53
13Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:24.99
14Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap1:26.48
15Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap1:30.80
16Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:30.93
17Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:32.86
18Nataniel Strandberg1999Skövde Simsällskap1:48.46
19Max Jernström1999Skövde Simsällskap1:48.70
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap3:03.99
Gren 50, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:23.712:54.51
2Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:28.633:03.07
Gren 53, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:47.923:39.56
2Alexandra Hampe-Nilsson1995Billingens Simklubb1:48.913:42.89
3Emma Andersson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:55.613:58.37
Gren 54, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:34.743:20.79
2Carl Schiller1997Billingens Simklubb1:41.693:31.03
Gren 55, 100m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.73
2Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.27
3Madeleine Wanna1999Säffle Simsällskap1:32.21
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:34.56
5Rebecca Sjöstedt1998Skövde Simsällskap1:37.93
6Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås1:39.04
7Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:40.14
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:40.58
Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:40.58
10Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:40.83
11Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:43.74
12Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:44.09
13Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:44.87
14Alice Zetterman1999Nora Simsällskap1:47.73
15Moa Johansson1999Deje Simsällskap1:48.59
16Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene 1:50.69
Gren 56, 100m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.80
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:22.53
3Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:23.65
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.06
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.43
6Anton Klasson1998Grums Simsällskap1:28.76
7Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:30.46
8Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:30.55
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.19
10Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap1:33.33
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:35.12
12Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:40.32
13Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:42.14
14Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap1:43.32
15Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:45.59
16Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:47.14
17Max Jernström1999Skövde Simsällskap1:53.50
18Nataniel Strandberg1999Skövde Simsällskap2:01.58
19Niklas Polis1999Skövde Simsällskap2:02.32
Gren 57, 100m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.80
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.34
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.12
4Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.60
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:09.65
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.01
7Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.71
8Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.73
9Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.10
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:13.77
11Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:14.34
12Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap1:14.35
13Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.42
14Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:14.62
15Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:14.97
16Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.99
17Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:15.03
18Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:15.15
19Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:16.03
20Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.89
21Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:16.93
22Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.80
23Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:19.39
24Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.95
25Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:19.97
26Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap1:20.66
27Tindra Richards2001Simklubben Alingsås1:20.89
28Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.40
29Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.65
30Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.15
31Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.30
32Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.98
33Isabelle Asp2001Deje Simsällskap1:24.99
34Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 021:25.03
35Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.35
36Linnea Axelsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:26.04
37Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:27.98
38Ariadna Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:28.41
39Lovisa Bergman2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:29.34
40Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:29.89
41Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 021:30.77
42Julia Isacsson2001Nora Simsällskap1:31.05
43Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim1:33.01
44Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:33.74
45Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:37.66
46Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla Sim1:39.85
47Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim1:44.60
48Hilma Axelzon2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:45.92
49Nathalie Kleveros2001Uddevalla Sim1:53.85
Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 58, 100m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.87
2Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:12.10
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.15
4Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:13.60
5Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:16.31
6Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.43
7Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:19.24
8Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:21.93
9Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:22.65
10Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:23.11
11Tobias Klasson2000Grums Simsällskap1:25.87
12Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:31.56
13Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 021:33.35
14Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb1:35.80
Albin Demo2001Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Victor Anderberg2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Frisim Damer D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.942:40.63
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:18.212:41.14
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.832:41.81
4Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:21.342:50.74
5Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:27.003:03.67
6Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:30.653:06.92
7Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:31.763:08.84
8Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb1:29.723:09.26
9Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb1:31.413:11.11
10Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:31.893:12.99
11Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås1:36.813:18.21
12Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:40.183:27.93
13Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb1:42.683:28.19
14Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb1:42.103:31.20
15Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 021:42.873:33.12
16Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 021:49.993:50.67
Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 60, 200m Frisim Herrar D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb1:29.523:04.58
2William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:32.343:07.25
3Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:34.373:15.61
4Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap1:39.573:19.49
5Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap1:42.043:26.04
Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDSQ
Filip Martinsson2003Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 61, 200m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.662:36.91
2Cornelia Zetterman1997Nora Simsällskap1:18.832:46.44
3Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:21.742:49.13
Gren 62, 200m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap1:10.652:23.54
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap1:10.052:26.93
3Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:10.802:27.33
4Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:10.342:31.68
Gren 63, 400m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:13.442:33.223:52.945:10.07
2Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:16.132:37.993:59.065:17.27
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:16.682:39.744:02.175:20.89
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:16.712:41.134:05.655:25.20
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.672:45.124:11.335:35.75
6Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap1:21.802:51.204:19.785:44.42
7Linnéa Ärlegård1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:20.282:47.844:17.195:45.06
8Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:22.112:52.854:22.535:47.95
9Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:23.372:53.974:25.435:48.32
10Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap1:22.642:53.274:24.785:50.38
Gren 64, 400m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.152:24.143:38.684:51.03
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:09.812:26.643:44.664:57.30
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.242:26.263:44.044:59.23
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.672:21.873:41.285:00.89
5Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:12.692:31.213:49.005:05.34
6Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:12.312:34.133:55.825:12.26
7Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:14.812:35.503:55.925:14.08
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.002:35.433:56.335:14.47
9Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap1:19.742:47.404:15.195:41.29
10Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:24.662:54.344:24.805:54.86
11Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 1:28.153:04.864:42.406:18.06
Gren 65, 100m Fjärilsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.41
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.44
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.81
4Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:23.10
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.86
6Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:24.73
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:28.09
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:30.86
9Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb1:32.46
10Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:32.49
11Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.96
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:33.19
13Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:34.93
14Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:36.80
15Elin Karlsson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:40.18
16Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:40.50
17Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 1:42.66
18Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:43.43
19Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.19
20Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:58.99
21Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb2:01.51
Gren 66, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.27
2Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:43.86
3Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:49.97
Gren 68, 200m Ryggsim Herrar Extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.752:29.86