Resultat Plakettjakten 1 2012

Göteborg, 2012-04-01 - 2012-04-01
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:07.60
2Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:14.14
3Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:18.72
4Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:18.76
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:18.90
6Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 021:19.95
7Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:21.64
8Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 021:23.58
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:24.58
10Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:25.03
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:25.90
12Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:25.92
13Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:26.56
14Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:26.90
15Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 021:27.40
16Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:27.87
17Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 021:30.48
18Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:30.87
19Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 021:38.90
20Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 021:50.81
21Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:52.57
Gren 2, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0253.35
2Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0253.82
3Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0253.93
4Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0255.06
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0256.06
6Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 021:00.59
7Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 021:13.27
Gren 3, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0217.84
2Erik Lycke1998Simklubben S 0218.00
3Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0218.68
4Oscar Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0219.36
5Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0220.47
6Niki Fatollahy2001Simklubben S 0221.53
7Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0222.03
8Rebecca Strempel2000Simklubben S 0222.06
9Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0222.21
10Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0222.59
11Erik Börjesson2003Simklubben S 0223.24
William Tärnström2000Simklubben S 0223.24
13Erik Andersson1999Simklubben S 0224.50
14Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0224.58
15Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0225.55
16Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0225.65
17Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0229.29
18Daniella Spets2001Simklubben S 0229.65
19Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0230.24
20Jacob Simonsen2002Simklubben S 0233.47
21Diar Llapashitca2003Simklubben S 0237.22
22Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 0237.73
23Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0239.09
24Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0239.10
25Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0242.02
26Elsa Norström2005Simklubben S 0246.22
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:32.39
2Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:33.01
3Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:35.34
4Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:35.79
5Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:38.70
6Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:41.61
7Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 021:42.68
8Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:42.89
9Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 021:42.93
10Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:44.13
11Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:44.41
12Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 021:44.72
13Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:46.64
14Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 022:01.34
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0235.99
2Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0247.60
3Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0249.99
4Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0250.19
5Niki Fatollahy2001Simklubben S 0250.96
6Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0253.25
7Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 021:18.82
Gren 6, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0221.71
2Oscar Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0222.12
3Rebecca Strempel2000Simklubben S 0222.99
4Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0223.07
5Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 0224.59
6Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0225.21
7Erik Börjesson2003Simklubben S 0225.80
8Erik Lycke1998Simklubben S 0225.84
9Pelin Tonta1999Simklubben S 0226.59
10Erik Andersson1999Simklubben S 0227.48
11Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0230.63
12Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0231.48
13Jacob Simonsen2002Simklubben S 0232.51
14Marina Novakovic2003Simklubben S 0235.59
15Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0236.68
16Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0237.73
17Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0238.48
18Lisa Börjesson2006Simklubben S 0238.54
19Elsa Norström2005Simklubben S 0240.33
20Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0241.67
21Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 0242.42
22Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0244.02
23Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0247.01
24Diar Llapashitca2003Simklubben S 0251.30
Gren 7, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:23.56
2Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:25.25
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:35.58
4Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:35.69
5Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:45.19