Resultat NUSS Äldre

Jönköping, 2015-01-30
Gren 1, 1500m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.872:02.513:05.274:07.7215:39.78
5:10.096:12.767:15.818:18.73
9:21.9310:25.0311:28.1812:31.55
13:35.1414:38.61
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.092:03.753:07.904:12.0616:19.86
5:16.826:22.277:27.938:33.87
9:40.3810:47.4111:54.0013:00.77
14:07.3815:14.31
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.172:10.933:18.484:27.0616:46.04
5:35.596:43.287:50.998:59.38
10:07.1011:14.9712:22.3213:29.71
14:36.5815:43.23
4Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:02.912:10.363:18.484:26.4516:59.41
5:34.316:42.247:50.478:59.41
10:07.6611:16.6412:25.0213:33.60
14:42.9315:51.88
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.012:08.393:16.124:24.1617:06.88
5:32.926:42.177:50.508:58.67
10:08.3511:18.3112:27.5713:36.58
14:46.7715:57.51
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.442:08.653:15.234:21.6017:07.27
5:28.906:36.067:44.178:53.81
10:04.3311:14.7612:24.5313:35.75
14:47.7815:58.89
7Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.882:11.293:19.504:27.9217:08.15
5:37.006:45.977:55.529:04.76
10:14.6611:24.2312:33.6813:43.42
14:52.7916:01.95
8Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.312:10.853:20.234:28.7817:22.37
5:37.526:46.497:55.619:04.94
10:14.8711:24.9612:35.8613:47.08
14:58.8216:11.16
9Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.052:11.183:19.534:28.7017:30.43
5:38.886:49.648:00.259:11.59
10:22.9311:33.2112:44.8413:56.26
15:08.4916:20.99
10Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.652:13.303:23.734:34.3517:40.42
5:46.126:58.438:09.959:21.28
10:32.1711:43.0612:55.6214:07.83
15:20.1716:31.95
11Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:04.622:14.533:24.974:35.3817:41.39
5:46.336:57.698:09.509:21.27
10:32.8611:45.2112:57.9014:10.22
15:22.7916:34.47
12Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:04.052:13.913:24.774:36.0717:59.21
5:48.567:00.658:13.129:26.79
10:40.3211:54.0713:07.1214:21.23
15:35.1316:49.09
13Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:06.672:17.503:29.694:42.3818:02.04
5:55.247:08.458:21.589:34.67
10:47.7912:00.0413:12.5914:25.54
15:39.1116:52.22
14Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:04.682:15.683:27.754:40.2918:08.50
5:52.907:06.278:19.639:33.38
10:46.5512:00.7013:13.6814:27.58
15:41.5916:55.67
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.392:17.623:29.864:42.9518:15.25
5:56.047:09.438:23.929:38.92
10:53.0212:07.2713:21.4114:35.99
15:50.3717:04.17
16Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.022:15.713:27.204:39.3818:22.26
5:51.987:05.558:20.189:34.69
10:48.9112:04.2513:20.0714:36.16
15:52.2217:07.81
Gren 2, 800m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.512:10.253:19.054:27.809:05.54
5:37.156:47.027:57.54
2Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:04.862:14.923:25.894:37.529:25.44
5:49.727:02.508:14.74
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.932:17.253:29.784:42.059:27.88
5:53.827:06.168:18.17
4Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:06.362:17.213:28.464:41.869:31.61
5:55.457:08.778:21.36
5Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.092:19.943:32.564:45.309:32.55
5:57.927:10.338:22.79
6Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:04.922:15.483:27.094:39.069:32.93
5:51.907:05.428:19.54
7Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.432:20.983:34.994:48.459:38.98
6:02.047:15.748:28.81
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.262:18.643:31.154:43.239:39.05
5:56.327:10.578:25.40
9Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:07.802:20.323:33.734:46.679:40.09
5:59.727:13.888:27.88
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.032:20.333:33.864:47.929:46.52
6:02.327:17.368:32.39
11Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.512:22.543:36.714:51.259:46.75
6:06.567:20.678:35.44
12Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.922:21.383:35.334:50.339:47.54
6:05.117:20.308:35.30
13Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:08.582:22.393:37.014:51.939:47.66
6:07.717:21.968:36.18
14Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.572:23.803:39.734:57.509:56.51
6:10.717:27.258:43.51
15Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:07.802:22.683:38.714:55.2410:05.50
6:13.367:31.548:48.94
16Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.222:24.733:41.925:00.5910:18.96
6:19.867:39.659:00.11
Gren 3, 1500m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:01.432:09.273:17.054:25.4316:54.78
5:33.736:42.777:51.858:59.49
10:08.8911:18.6312:29.2613:37.15
14:45.3415:52.41
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.882:12.643:21.744:32.1117:23.74
5:42.416:52.348:02.519:13.32
10:23.9411:33.8812:44.0813:55.19
15:06.2516:17.02
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.242:15.073:25.254:35.4017:31.87
5:45.806:56.228:06.299:17.04
10:27.5711:38.3112:49.0214:00.68
15:11.7516:22.82
4Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.722:14.363:24.434:35.2617:54.25
5:46.716:58.918:11.409:23.53
10:36.6111:49.6413:03.2514:16.13
15:29.9416:42.80
5Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.852:20.003:34.154:48.4718:13.53
6:01.627:15.638:29.289:42.88
10:56.4412:09.2413:22.2914:35.49
15:48.6717:01.53
6Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.512:22.093:35.564:48.9918:18.10
6:02.497:15.658:28.439:41.01
10:54.0812:07.0113:20.4614:34.80
15:49.3817:04.37
7Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.172:24.043:38.414:54.0918:56.52
6:10.957:27.488:44.3010:01.15
11:17.6512:34.7313:52.3215:09.47
16:27.2617:43.83
8Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:07.352:22.193:40.014:58.2519:24.03
6:17.527:36.678:55.7310:14.90
11:34.5112:54.2714:13.2715:33.17
16:52.0518:10.95
9Olle Hansen2001Simklubben Ena1:10.362:28.773:47.945:07.1219:26.15
6:25.447:43.899:02.4310:20.49
11:38.4212:57.8414:15.6915:34.18
16:52.5518:11.05
10David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.012:22.763:41.395:01.2619:43.57
6:21.487:42.679:04.3210:24.59
11:45.1813:05.4314:25.0115:45.87
17:07.7518:27.25
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:11.972:29.403:47.755:06.7120:00.03
6:25.127:44.409:05.6110:27.17
11:48.7913:10.9814:33.0715:56.04
17:19.0718:40.91
12Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.112:30.303:50.335:11.4420:31.65
6:33.947:57.889:22.5010:46.18
12:10.4013:34.2214:57.9016:22.79
17:47.4519:11.52
13Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.672:37.874:02.065:25.1720:57.32
6:49.748:13.549:37.7311:04.34
12:30.2213:57.1615:23.1816:47.68
18:10.8419:37.42
Gren 4, 800m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:05.372:15.813:27.524:40.579:30.10
5:53.917:07.548:20.82
2Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.782:16.403:27.734:40.449:30.37
5:53.697:07.688:21.24
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.762:20.573:33.354:46.379:36.07
5:59.327:12.148:25.14
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:06.852:19.383:33.324:47.819:49.68
6:03.387:19.078:35.61
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:08.612:22.673:37.984:54.289:59.53
6:11.127:28.118:44.65
6Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:10.222:24.833:40.264:57.5910:05.88
6:16.277:34.448:51.71
7Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.582:27.633:47.545:06.2010:16.02
6:24.957:43.329:01.09
8Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.352:29.423:47.695:06.1510:16.32
6:25.497:43.869:01.24
9Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:10.752:27.083:44.175:02.5510:16.74
6:20.797:39.728:59.75
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:12.392:29.213:47.345:06.6710:21.26
6:25.927:45.109:04.29
11Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim1:09.732:28.673:48.115:06.5510:28.04
6:26.657:47.169:08.75
12Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:11.872:30.753:51.565:13.4810:37.86
6:35.447:57.409:19.10
13Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:13.772:37.244:02.835:28.8311:06.40
6:54.418:19.719:44.60
Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 5, 4X100m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköping Herrar [1996] Jönköpings Simsällskap3:33.98
Ishak Sabic199926.3655.0055.00
Jakob Clemedtson199626.0154.821:49.82
Markus Malm199725.2552.662:42.48
Victor Johansson199824.6051.503:33.98
2SK Laxen Herrar [1998] Simklubben Laxen3:36.76
Mikael Blum199525.5953.9053.90
Nikola Mackic199926.4056.051:49.95
John Olsson199524.7951.262:41.21
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199626.3055.553:36.76
3Karlstad Herrar [junior] Karlstads Simsällskap3:38.45
Elias Haglund199625.6852.9752.97
Daniel Vålvik199926.2355.131:48.10
Adam Albringer199925.4954.412:42.51
Niclas Lindow199926.4355.943:38.45
4SK Laxen Herrar 2 [1995] Simklubben Laxen3:39.33
Timmie Rydberg199626.6656.4956.49
Teodor Widerberg199824.6653.091:49.58
Alfred Bjärudd199625.9154.662:44.24
Robin Sandgren199725.7455.093:39.33
5Södertälje Herrar [1998] Södertälje Simsällskap3:40.20
Erik Brandt199924.5051.5251.52
Ludwig Hareskog199825.6954.291:45.81
Fredric Wernqvist199826.2057.742:43.55
Adrian Panahi199827.0156.653:40.20
6Lass Herrar Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:43.12
Mattias Grynning199927.2057.8257.82
Daniel Olsson199624.6052.581:50.40
Tom Andersson199825.8555.582:45.98
Gustav Henell199926.7257.143:43.12
7Uddevalla Herrar [1995] Uddevalla Sim3:50.10
Noa Koch199626.3655.2255.22
Daniel Börjesson199926.7456.711:51.93
Viggo Koch199727.6258.862:50.79
Navid Fageeh199727.5759.313:50.10
8Skk Herrar [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:51.14
Ossian Ankarberg199626.3856.8156.81
Kalle Sandahl199927.1956.991:53.80
Olof Askling199927.5858.462:52.26
Axel Gudehn199827.8058.883:51.14
9Elfsborg Herrar [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg3:53.03
Anes Cavka199927.9258.4258.42
Viktor Johansson199927.5258.031:56.45
William Westerlund Holappa199927.4457.682:54.13
Anton Lornell199827.7258.903:53.03
10Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:17.06
Rick Cuperus199929.0559.6359.63
Markus Börjesson200132.131:07.302:06.93
Eliot Sjöqvist200033.231:09.283:16.21
Martin Andersson199828.291:00.854:17.06
Gren 6, 4X100m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer [1995] Göteborg Sim3:57.89
Christin Heina199627.9159.2059.20
Inez Kristensson199728.5859.731:58.93
Alfhild Kristensson199928.0658.482:57.41
Viktoria Reinhold199628.191:00.483:57.89
2Uddevalla Damer [1995] Uddevalla Sim4:00.44
Amanda Andersson199629.001:00.161:00.16
Felicia Andersson199727.5959.381:59.54
Johanna Niklasson199628.351:00.212:59.75
Hilda Andersson199928.981:00.694:00.44
3Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap4:01.18
Alice Müllern199828.0359.6959.69
Emma Roos199928.591:00.822:00.51
Antonia Prior199928.731:00.233:00.74
Elin Ristl199928.711:00.444:01.18
4Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb4:04.14
Sofia von Sydow199728.901:00.721:00.72
Signe Nordegren200030.071:03.452:04.17
Amanda Kimander199729.611:02.913:07.08
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199727.0857.064:04.14
5Jönköping Damer [1996] 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:08.48
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199829.381:00.661:00.66
Angelica Stark199929.521:02.172:02.83
Adina Eriksson199929.921:03.643:06.47
Emma Johansson199729.121:02.014:08.48
6Ludvika SS Damer Ludvika Simsällskap4:09.44
Frida Lannhard200030.051:03.161:03.16
Cecilia Czarnecki199930.571:04.202:07.36
Anna Miram199928.441:00.003:07.36
Rebecka Östh199929.371:02.084:09.44
7Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:10.23
Sofia Henell199728.3159.3859.38
Lovisa Lampi199929.841:02.972:02.35
Elise Gidlöf199930.131:04.353:06.70
Emelie Gidlöf199730.161:03.534:10.23
8Skk Damer [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:13.51
Moa Lindahl199930.781:04.301:04.30
Sofia Näslund199929.561:02.512:06.81
Siri Selander199930.661:04.563:11.37
Emma Bring199529.581:02.144:13.51
9Uddevalla Damer2 Uddevalla Sim4:15.73
Matilda Larsson199830.251:02.981:02.98
Gabriella Sanftleben199930.651:05.342:08.32
Fanny Aronsson200030.351:04.083:12.40
Elin Gustafson199930.451:03.334:15.73
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.23
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.28
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.34
4Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim29.42
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.51
6Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.52
7Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap29.71
8Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.75
9Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.92
10Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.01
11Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.12
Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen30.12
Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.12
14Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.32
15Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.44
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.59
17Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.67
18Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.94
19Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.10
20Evelina Loftén1996Skuru Idrottsklubb31.19
21Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.20
22Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.21
23Lovisa Lampi1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.22
24Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.27
25Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap31.30
26My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.37
27Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.44
28Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.52
29Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap31.61
30Victoria Jönsson1999S7131.69
31Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim31.75
32Siri Selander1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.81
33Emilia Andreasson1996S7132.02
34Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.17
35Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.25
36Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS32.37
37Emelie Blomberg1999Södertälje Simsällskap32.70
38Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim33.47
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.19
2John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.60
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.78
4Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.82
5Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap26.06
6Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.28
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.41
8Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.62
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.70
10Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.74
11Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.90
Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.90
13Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.92
14Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.93
15Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.94
16Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.05
17Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians27.06
18Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap27.10
19Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.13
20David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.19
21Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb27.20
22Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.42
23Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.50
Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.50
25Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen27.68
26Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen27.74
27Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap27.87
28Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.89
29Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.93
30Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen27.95
31Alexander Trudov1999S7128.16
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.16
33Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.25
34Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.44
35Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.51
36Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians28.52
37Oscar Al-Sudany1997Ljungby Simsällskap28.59
38Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.33
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap28.49
2Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.48
3Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.72
4Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.88
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.90
6Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.46
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.60
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.62
9Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap31.14
10Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb31.20
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.23
12Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.47
13Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.61
14Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.93
15Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.95
16Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena32.08
17Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.11
18Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap32.33
19Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb32.48
20Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.54
21Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.59
22Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.66
23Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.72
24Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.79
25Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.84
26Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.88
Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.88
28Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.97
29Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap33.08
30Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb33.17
31Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen33.34
32Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.55
33Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb33.68
34Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.70
35Klara Sjödell2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.83
36Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen33.89
37Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap34.06
38Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.35
39Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap34.52
40Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.11
Gren 10, 50m Fjärilsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.13
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen26.84
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.29
4Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap27.88
5Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.96
6Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.28
7Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians28.42
8Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.51
9Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.75
10Axel Björnberg2000Västerviks Simsällskap28.76
11Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim29.48
12Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.56
13Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap29.95
14Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.08
15Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg30.72
16Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap30.77
17Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.99
18Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap31.00
19Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians31.05
20Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.27
21William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap31.29
22Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap31.42
23Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS31.43
24Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.45
25Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.50
26Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.61
27Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim31.67
28David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.74
29Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.83
30Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap31.98
31Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.21
32Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.31
33August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.47
34Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.52
35Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.76
36Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.23
37Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap33.30
38Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen34.77
Felix Öberg2001Västerviks SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 400m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.852:12.033:20.234:25.50
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.712:12.583:20.594:26.03
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:05.972:15.493:25.014:33.11
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.592:16.143:26.384:35.59
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:05.172:15.493:26.314:36.24
6Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:06.962:18.313:29.244:38.77
7Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.342:17.103:28.244:38.85
8Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.512:19.673:30.474:39.42
9Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.962:18.553:30.544:39.71
10Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.282:19.623:31.324:39.96
11Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:05.962:17.463:29.694:40.54
12Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:07.262:18.893:30.494:41.59
13Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.202:20.283:34.264:47.17
14Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:07.972:21.163:35.874:49.65
15Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.822:21.473:37.354:51.14
16Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.172:18.103:32.574:51.33
17Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.862:22.423:37.474:51.53
18Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:07.652:20.533:36.014:51.56
19Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.462:23.813:39.384:53.46
20Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.212:24.773:40.014:54.21
21Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.782:25.833:40.194:54.88
22Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:09.482:25.343:42.224:58.80
23Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.882:25.043:41.044:59.39
24Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.232:25.063:43.435:02.73
Gren 12, 400m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap58.742:01.263:03.644:03.04
2Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb58.492:02.953:07.234:12.09
3Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap59.532:04.703:09.974:13.45
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.202:06.323:11.334:15.70
5Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap59.622:05.203:10.714:15.84
6William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.872:05.963:11.764:16.68
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:00.502:05.323:11.004:17.19
8Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap1:02.192:08.383:13.564:18.95
9Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.362:08.253:15.284:19.89
Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:01.332:06.523:13.224:19.89
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.792:06.743:12.554:20.01
12Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.242:08.613:14.454:21.77
13Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.072:08.223:17.354:23.38
14Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:02.482:08.973:17.154:24.53
15Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:02.452:09.263:17.854:25.77
16Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.832:10.033:18.714:27.79
17Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.902:11.133:20.334:28.55
18Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:00.212:08.283:19.184:30.32
19Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:06.792:16.253:25.594:31.47
20Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.062:13.803:24.104:33.85
21Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.212:14.973:25.094:34.95
22Adrian Panahi1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.122:15.043:26.604:37.47
23Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.912:16.103:27.374:38.49
Gren 13, 200m Medley F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap31.041:07.401:50.692:25.33
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.331:10.571:50.992:25.84
3Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.191:10.421:55.642:29.88
4Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.311:12.271:56.072:30.17
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.461:12.631:58.082:32.53
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.751:13.221:57.272:33.45
7Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.621:12.191:59.342:33.82
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.051:16.491:59.332:35.82
9Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap33.501:13.492:00.172:36.20
10Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.271:14.232:01.312:36.78
11Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb33.611:12.622:00.512:36.98
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.111:14.712:02.202:37.25
13Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.341:19.372:02.192:39.79
14Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap35.521:18.332:05.352:41.93
15Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap34.971:15.352:05.682:42.26
16Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.951:18.682:06.362:42.69
17Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap34.801:16.492:07.002:42.73
18Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.891:17.662:06.472:42.85
19Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.731:17.932:06.132:44.03
20Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.441:17.432:06.772:44.08
21Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.621:16.442:06.272:45.62
22Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0236.381:17.942:08.142:47.12
23Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena34.141:15.352:06.072:47.21
Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.721:01.891:42.312:14.59
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.771:07.101:48.092:20.89
3Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.581:08.611:49.492:23.10
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.211:09.771:49.922:24.47
5Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.901:08.651:52.912:26.19
6Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.611:09.701:53.712:26.76
7Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.831:07.281:54.212:28.18
8Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap31.521:09.051:53.812:29.15
9Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim32.051:13.141:58.742:32.57
10William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.311:14.251:59.682:32.69
11Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.611:12.531:59.832:33.72
12Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.891:13.142:00.542:34.64
13Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.831:13.341:59.902:36.34
14Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians33.221:13.052:01.482:36.42
15David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.091:13.632:01.272:36.92
16Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.371:15.932:02.622:39.17
17Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim34.941:13.632:02.212:39.27
18Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim33.541:14.882:01.832:39.86
19Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.591:14.592:02.102:40.13
20Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.331:18.482:06.892:42.84
21Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.351:16.302:08.432:48.65
Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.861:03.18
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.321:05.15
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.211:06.48
4Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.881:07.40
5Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.061:08.11
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.261:08.52
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7133.131:08.59
8Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.821:08.80
9Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.591:09.24
Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.721:09.24
11Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.151:09.31
12Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.741:09.32
13Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.891:09.79
14Lovisa Lampi1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.811:10.51
Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.741:10.51
16My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.191:10.64
17Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.421:11.02
18Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.321:11.05
19Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.231:11.13
20Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.841:11.18
21Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0234.871:11.33
22Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.681:11.49
23Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.891:11.61
24Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.861:12.30
25Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.271:12.91
26Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.541:13.60
27Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap36.441:13.83
28Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.671:13.86
29Cecilia Czarnecki1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.061:13.92
30Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.991:15.55
31Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.151:17.43
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.9057.61
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.9258.36
3Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.3759.39
4Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.241:00.04
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.501:00.38
6Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.921:01.22
7Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.641:01.23
8Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.791:01.53
9Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.001:01.58
10Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.971:02.28
11Alexander Trudov1999S7129.971:02.30
12Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.341:02.38
13Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.841:02.57
14Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians30.641:03.04
15Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians30.161:03.29
16Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.801:04.07
17Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.601:04.46
18Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb30.721:04.77
19Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.111:05.01
20Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.241:05.37
21Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb32.041:05.40
22Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb30.981:05.51
23Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.481:05.72
24Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim33.031:06.35
25Axel Gudehn1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.121:06.77
26Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.481:07.83
27Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:07.89
28Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.761:08.15
29Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.581:08.85
30Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.321:08.86
31Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.901:09.55
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.831:16.781:58.352:39.84
2Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.241:18.612:01.132:42.50
3Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.431:19.242:00.412:42.63
4Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.591:18.372:02.102:46.82
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.891:20.672:04.812:48.99
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.251:20.302:04.872:50.10
7Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.351:22.162:07.292:52.69
8Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.631:22.602:07.782:53.16
9Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.421:23.252:08.822:53.63
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap40.721:25.302:10.352:54.65
11Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.721:22.952:08.742:55.69
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.711:25.142:10.722:55.70
13Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap39.101:24.012:10.152:56.87
14Solène Arnou2000Södertälje Simsällskap39.671:23.582:09.872:58.11
15Moa Holmström2001Ludvika Simsällskap39.081:24.572:11.512:58.51
16Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb38.471:23.742:10.942:58.61
17Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap39.261:24.202:11.022:58.92
18Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim39.391:25.612:13.032:59.62
19Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.041:28.112:15.953:03.23
20Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap40.881:27.712:16.203:04.88
21Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS40.711:28.482:17.423:07.39
Gren 18, 200m Bröstsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap32.351:09.801:48.992:29.92
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap33.621:13.771:53.492:34.20
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.571:14.781:55.072:34.87
4Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.181:14.701:55.392:36.18
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.791:15.241:56.232:36.70
6Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.511:16.221:56.682:37.15
7Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.231:18.282:01.492:44.28
8August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.291:20.682:04.742:47.32
9Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.191:19.972:05.272:49.23
10Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.821:20.842:04.722:49.47
11Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.421:19.672:05.212:50.18
12Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.811:22.802:07.792:53.04
13Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.821:23.672:10.002:56.86
14Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb40.701:27.682:16.823:04.93
15Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen43.831:34.732:27.433:19.16
Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.0858.09
2Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.3458.63
3Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.4358.88
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.5159.28
5Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.7359.53
6Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim28.4759.80
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.8859.85
8Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.8059.97
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.291:00.25
10Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.361:00.74
11Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.221:00.78
12Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.071:00.84
13Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.481:00.96
14Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.681:01.10
Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.711:01.10
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.641:01.14
17Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim29.301:01.27
18Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap29.761:01.36
19Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.701:01.53
20Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.041:01.87
21Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap30.081:02.14
22Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.981:02.18
23Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.761:02.25
24Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.671:02.56
25Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap30.191:02.69
26Emilia Andreasson1996S7129.971:02.84
27Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.151:02.87
28Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.791:02.93
29Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.161:03.04
30Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.991:03.16
31Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.341:03.28
32Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.481:03.96
Gren 20, 100m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.3250.45
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.4453.00
3Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.8053.17
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1653.27
5Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen26.1553.86
6Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap25.6854.23
7Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb26.0554.74
8Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians26.4154.75
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0226.5254.82
10Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7255.08
11Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0155.56
Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.0455.56
13Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap26.6855.60
14Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1155.76
15Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4955.77
16Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.6555.78
17Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3355.83
18Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.9256.00
19Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3556.03
20Alfred Lindén1997Ludvika Simsällskap26.8156.04
21Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb26.7456.56
22Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.0656.62
23Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.2056.66
24Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.4956.69
25Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen27.5557.15
26Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3557.19
27Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0227.8657.24
28Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap28.0657.80
29Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8558.03
30Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians27.3358.19
31Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.9658.24
32Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb27.8158.35
Gren 21, 200m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.721:10.241:48.832:28.12
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.601:10.521:50.912:32.49
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.081:09.541:49.832:34.71
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.391:12.571:54.352:36.95
5Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.161:15.541:57.642:39.82
6Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.281:16.272:00.072:42.26
7Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap36.511:18.492:01.852:45.68
Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.911:16.102:00.562:45.68
9Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.751:19.842:02.992:46.07
10Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.531:18.302:02.462:49.43
11Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb35.561:17.952:03.492:49.85
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap36.331:18.872:05.602:52.70
13Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.911:23.652:11.992:58.83
14Klara Sjödell2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb39.451:25.732:14.753:04.33
15Ebba Rydberg2001Västerås Simsällskap39.611:26.172:16.553:06.58
16Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.421:27.082:18.493:09.77
Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Medley P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.611:00.82
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.601:01.65
3Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.751:03.93
4Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.651:04.86
5Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.451:05.27
6Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap29.411:05.45
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.781:07.20
8Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.351:08.11
9Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.791:08.23
10Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.811:08.29
11William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.051:08.31
12Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.431:08.77
13Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.681:08.94
14Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.101:09.30
15Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap31.741:09.43
16Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.581:10.01
17Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap33.671:10.86
18Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.911:11.06
19Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians31.971:11.09
20Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim32.601:11.40
21Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.781:11.44
22Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap32.651:11.46
23Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim31.991:11.88
24Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.781:12.43
25Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.531:12.84
26Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim34.291:13.22
27Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.501:13.30
28Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.811:14.72
29Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap34.201:15.13
30Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.241:15.45
31Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim36.371:17.29
Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:58.71
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199630.0030.00
Sara Wallberg199932.461:02.46
Elin Podéus199728.741:31.20
Hanna Klipic199627.511:58.71
2Uddevalla Damer [1995] Uddevalla Sim2:01.51
Hilda Andersson199932.6232.62
Johanna Niklasson199633.551:06.17
Amanda Andersson199628.511:34.68
Felicia Andersson199726.832:01.51
3Göteborg Damer [1995] Göteborg Sim2:01.86
Alfhild Kristensson199932.0032.00
Viktoria Reinhold199634.091:06.09
Inez Kristensson199729.021:35.11
Christin Heina199626.752:01.86
4Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb2:03.35
Emma Bergkvist200031.3931.39
Adina Nyström199935.201:06.59
Amanda Hyllbrant199930.191:36.78
Lisa Eriksson199826.572:03.35
5Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap2:03.63
Elin Ristl199932.1832.18
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199834.631:06.81
Emma Johansson199729.371:36.18
Alice Müllern199827.452:03.63
6Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb2:05.42
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199730.2530.25
Sofia von Sydow199735.871:06.12
Amanda Kimander199730.821:36.94
Signe Nordegren200028.482:05.42
7S 71 Damer [1995] S712:05.73
Emilia Andreasson199634.0234.02
Victoria Jönsson199933.491:07.51
Emilia Christiansen199929.151:36.66
Sofie Klügel199829.072:05.73
8Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS2:06.00
Lovisa Lampi199932.7032.70
Emelie Gidlöf199734.101:06.80
Elise Gidlöf199932.361:39.16
Sofia Henell199726.842:06.00
9S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:06.23
Hanna Gebart200033.1733.17
Lina Berg199633.391:06.56
Julia Bellvik199631.931:38.49
Elsa Johansson199827.742:06.23
10Ludvika SS Damer Ludvika Simsällskap2:07.08
Anna Miram199932.7132.71
Maja Fredriksson199934.601:07.31
Cecilia Czarnecki199931.911:39.22
Rebecka Östh199927.862:07.08
11Jönköping Damer [1996] 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:07.60
Antonia Prior199933.9133.91
Emma Hansson199834.681:08.59
Emma Roos199930.561:39.15
Angelica Stark199928.452:07.60
12Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:09.39
Irma Klipic199632.8332.83
Tilde Malm199936.461:09.29
Anna Grundmark199732.451:41.74
Sara Thunholm199927.652:09.39
13Uddevalla Damer2 Uddevalla Sim2:09.63
Matilda Larsson199832.9732.97
Gabriella Sanftleben199935.751:08.72
Elin Gustafson199931.751:40.47
Fanny Aronsson200029.162:09.63
14Skk Damer [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:10.26
Siri Selander199936.5436.54
Louise Hagström199835.781:12.32
Emma Bring199529.301:41.62
Sofia Näslund199928.642:10.26
Mass Damer Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Johanna Åberg1997
Amanda Magnusson1999
My Janzén1997
Gren 24, 4X200m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb7:45.56
Marcus Forsgren199655.641:55.011:55.01
Hampus Lovinge199857.841:58.713:53.72
Hugo Rydberg199855.261:54.815:48.53
Henrik Podéus199555.551:57.037:45.56
2Jönköping Herrar [1996] Jönköpings Simsällskap7:48.85
Ishak Sabic199959.332:02.242:02.24
Jakob Clemedtson199657.792:02.174:04.41
Markus Malm199755.911:52.875:57.28
Victor Johansson199854.181:51.577:48.85
3Karlstad Herrar [junior] Karlstads Simsällskap8:09.15
Elias Haglund199656.661:57.451:57.45
Daniel Vålvik199957.772:03.894:01.34
Adam Albringer199957.782:01.706:03.04
Niclas Lindow19991:00.262:06.118:09.15
4Lass Herrar Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS8:26.05
Daniel Olsson199658.702:03.952:03.95
Tom Andersson19981:01.292:07.624:11.57
Mattias Grynning199958.892:03.426:14.99
Gustav Henell19991:02.292:11.068:26.05
5Mass Herrar Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:27.50
Tor Leander199959.482:02.002:02.00
Marco Häyhänen19991:01.682:08.464:10.46
Pär Börjeson19981:01.722:09.576:20.03
Tobias Åberg20001:00.992:07.478:27.50
6Elfsborg Herrar [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg8:27.60
Emil Hammarlund199559.912:04.492:04.49
William Westerlund Holappa19991:00.342:04.074:08.56
Viktor Johansson19991:00.952:09.446:18.00
Anes Cavka19991:01.882:09.608:27.60
7Uddevalla Herrar [1995] Uddevalla Sim8:31.67
Rick Cuperus19991:02.282:06.922:06.92
Noa Koch199659.512:04.684:11.60
Daniel Börjesson199959.812:05.086:16.68
Martin Andersson19981:04.592:14.998:31.67
8Skk Herrar [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:32.31
Ossian Ankarberg19961:01.372:06.862:06.86
Kalle Sandahl19991:00.742:08.004:14.86
Olof Askling199959.802:06.596:21.45
Axel Gudehn19981:02.092:10.868:32.31
9Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim9:22.98
Navid Fageeh19971:03.612:13.732:13.73
Viggo Koch19971:06.572:15.514:29.24
Markus Börjesson20011:10.992:25.856:55.09
Eliot Sjöqvist20001:13.062:27.899:22.98
Gren 25, 4X50m Medley F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elfsborg Damer [2000] Simklubben Elfsborg2:04.13
Tilda Öman200031.6231.62
Linea Holström200035.701:07.32
Michelle Berntsson200028.981:36.30
Emelie Melin200027.832:04.13
2Skk Damer [2000] Lag 1 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:05.85
Ebba Martin200031.9931.99
Caroline Wallenborg200034.611:06.60
Elsa Nordström200130.851:37.45
Smilla Lönnberg200128.402:05.85
3Västerås Damer [2000] Västerås Simsällskap2:06.44
Emelie Ångström200134.5434.54
Hannah Brunzell200132.081:06.62
Victoria Åberg200129.601:36.22
Julia Faleke-Novy200030.222:06.44
4Skk Damer [2000]lag 2 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:11.20
Hanna Reithner200032.4632.46
Amanda Eriksson200136.701:09.16
Klara Sjödell200032.291:41.45
Saga Skarin200029.752:11.20
5Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:12.79
Isabelle Asserståhl200036.7936.79
Tova Olsson200136.231:13.02
Linnéa Lundborg200029.081:42.10
Amanda Alvekrans200130.692:12.79
6Lass Lag 1 Damer [2000] Linköpings Allmänna SS2:12.88
Hilda Linné200033.3133.31
Erika Tudegård200138.671:11.98
Vendela Bergdahl200032.781:44.76
Matilda Savén200028.122:12.88
7Jönköping Damer [2000] Jönköpings Simsällskap2:16.42
Agnes Arberg200136.0836.08
Wilma Johansson200135.141:11.22
Fanny Klasson200133.931:45.15
Thyra Melander200131.272:16.42
8SK Laxen Damer [2000] Simklubben Laxen2:17.17
Moa Bergstedt200034.1934.19
Elin Norrman200139.121:13.31
Lovisa Gröndahl200034.071:47.38
Petronella Johansson200029.792:17.17
9Västerås Damer Lag 2 Västerås Simsällskap2:20.63
Ebba Vongheer200037.1837.18
Elin Lindgren200037.971:15.15
Ebba Rydberg200135.891:51.04
Malin Eklund200129.592:20.63
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.39
2John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.18
3Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians27.32
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.94
5Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.02
6Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.07
7Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.40
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.67
9Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.94
10Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.12
11Alexander Trudov1999S7129.22
12Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.23
13Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen29.44
14Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.48
15Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.54
16Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen29.67
17Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb29.89
18Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb29.95
Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.95
20Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians29.97
21Alfred Lindén1997Ludvika Simsällskap30.15
22Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.34
23Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.43
24Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.45
25Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim30.54
26Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.65
27Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.67
28Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.83
29Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap30.90
30Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.95
31Axel Gudehn1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.25
32Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.34
33Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.60
34Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.04
35Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.44
36Oscar Al-Sudany1997Ljungby Simsällskap32.86
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.44
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb30.95
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.14
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.51
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS31.55
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.76
7Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.79
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim32.08
9Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.29
10Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.38
11Emilia Christiansen1999S7132.46
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.52
13My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.61
14Lovisa Lampi1999Linköpings Allmänna SS32.71
Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.71
16Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.72
17Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.78
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.78
19Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.83
20Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.99
Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.99
22Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.27
23Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb33.37
24Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.41
25Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.42
26Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.48
27Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.62
28Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.65
29Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.74
30Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.92
31Cecilia Czarnecki1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.95
32Emilia Andreasson1996S7134.07
33Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg34.23
34Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.36
35Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.66
36Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.19
Gren 28, 50m Ryggsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.73
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.39
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap28.98
4Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.60
5Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.77
6Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.41
7Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap31.50
8Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.54
9Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.58
10Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.65
11Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap31.84
12Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.19
13Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap32.20
14Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap32.61
15Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim32.63
16Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians33.04
17Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.10
18Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians33.38
19Axel Björnberg2000Västerviks Simsällskap33.44
20Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.45
21Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.48
22Theodor Pasztor2000Örebro Simallians33.53
23Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.87
24Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.94
25Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.95
26Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS34.10
27Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.40
28David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.54
29Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb34.97
30Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.09
31Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.49
32Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.56
33Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim35.59
34Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen35.99
35Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap37.34
36Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim37.56
37Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen38.19
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.07
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap30.27
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.33
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb31.44
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.50
6Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.78
7Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.82
8Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.75
9Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.91
10Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.93
Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.93
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.09
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.33
14Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.36
15Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap33.38
16Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.50
17Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim33.61
18Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena33.73
19Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.75
20Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen33.83
21Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb33.87
22Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.01
23Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.04
24Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap34.20
25Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.30
26Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197034.32
27Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.33
28Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap34.37
29Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap34.42
30Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb34.57
31Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS34.58
Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap34.58
33Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap34.92
34Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.38
35Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.73
36Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.79
37Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.99
38Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap36.19
39Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.26
Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 30, 400m Medley P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.892:16.973:37.644:40.97
2David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.532:16.483:38.054:42.84
3Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.532:17.183:41.314:48.02
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:04.542:17.763:42.414:48.85
5Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.232:15.803:44.484:50.00
6Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.122:23.083:48.204:50.84
7Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.472:22.293:44.684:51.67
8Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.952:24.613:43.084:53.26
9Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.262:21.273:48.054:54.07
10Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.732:25.353:46.444:54.34
11Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.042:20.093:45.264:54.59
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.992:23.743:50.744:55.88
13Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena1:07.202:19.983:46.194:55.90
14Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.242:28.073:49.494:56.46
15Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.522:25.943:49.174:57.20
16Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:05.772:24.823:49.614:58.86
17Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.782:23.683:50.964:58.89
18Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:07.132:27.553:56.645:03.18
19Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.932:29.864:07.175:15.53
20Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap1:10.282:35.614:02.095:16.34
21Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.422:33.234:09.475:17.58
22Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:18.012:50.134:24.265:39.96
Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 31, 400m Medley F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:10.582:31.333:52.895:02.32
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:10.292:25.153:53.805:03.75
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.312:26.513:55.545:07.24
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.272:29.913:59.555:08.19
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.592:30.643:59.885:08.21
6Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.692:22.463:57.785:12.58
7Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap1:09.392:32.004:05.905:18.05
8Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.452:31.334:05.535:19.68
9Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.052:33.884:07.445:20.83
10Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:15.142:44.744:11.725:24.68
11Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:15.352:41.974:11.385:24.76
12Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb1:12.122:36.884:10.015:25.38
13Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:15.352:42.154:13.065:30.45
14Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:14.112:42.784:18.555:31.85
15Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:16.542:43.954:17.995:36.50
16Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.512:45.124:20.925:36.96
17Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb1:19.252:43.904:23.505:41.96
18Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim1:26.683:00.244:45.206:13.88
Evelina Thollström1999Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
Gren 32, 200m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4557.711:28.591:57.91
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.5758.471:29.421:58.26
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.3259.281:30.882:01.79
4Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.5259.561:31.592:03.80
5Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap28.691:01.341:33.362:05.55
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.851:01.331:34.972:08.39
7Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim29.821:02.811:35.752:09.16
8Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.241:03.581:36.542:09.71
9Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.101:01.721:36.392:09.84
10Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.961:04.881:38.542:12.57
11Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians29.801:04.141:39.312:12.78
12William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap30.291:04.151:38.812:12.94
13Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.111:03.961:38.752:13.08
14Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.481:04.191:38.742:13.17
15Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb29.711:04.101:39.672:13.31
16Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.931:03.281:38.262:14.86
17Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.951:05.541:41.672:15.73
18Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS29.851:04.351:40.702:16.68
19Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.611:07.121:43.002:17.60
20Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.231:06.351:42.722:18.08
21Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim31.311:06.501:42.932:19.26
22Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap30.681:06.781:43.632:19.64
23Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim32.191:07.401:44.672:22.27
Gren 33, 200m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.361:03.921:37.902:11.35
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.031:04.961:38.432:11.57
3Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap30.801:04.871:39.112:12.05
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:05.691:39.632:12.98
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.961:07.001:40.502:13.09
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.831:04.791:39.372:13.21
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.811:04.851:39.792:13.92
8Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.401:05.671:40.772:15.86
9Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.581:06.331:41.232:16.28
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim31.121:05.951:41.902:16.57
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.991:07.321:42.872:17.59
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.691:06.571:42.422:17.61
13Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.061:07.581:43.452:18.00
14Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap31.541:06.671:43.122:18.23
15Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.001:07.151:43.362:18.83
16Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.961:07.281:43.072:18.99
17Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.861:06.271:43.402:19.45
18Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.551:05.271:41.312:19.76
19Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.191:07.981:45.502:22.58
20Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.311:10.121:47.272:23.25
21Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb33.181:10.281:47.412:23.64
22Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.231:08.421:46.612:23.90
23Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen32.891:10.241:47.452:24.92
24Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.891:10.041:48.192:26.03
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.8056.46
2John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.9356.48
3Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.5557.79
4Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap27.3158.40
5Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2058.52
6Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.6658.62
7Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap27.1258.90
8Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap27.2359.09
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.1359.71
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1859.95
11Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen27.7959.97
12Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.741:00.42
13Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.001:00.65
14Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.641:00.93
15Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb27.721:00.99
16Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.591:01.03
17Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.221:01.18
18Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.031:01.40
19Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.681:01.44
20Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.681:01.57
21Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.821:01.89
22Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians27.431:01.92
23Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.991:01.97
24Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.651:02.23
25David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap28.751:03.26
26Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.141:03.52
27Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.331:03.69
28Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.261:03.71
29Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim29.461:03.82
30William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.881:04.37
31Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.521:04.52
32Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.191:04.58
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.381:02.65
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.071:04.60
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.521:04.90
4Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.391:05.17
5Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.151:05.95
6Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.181:06.27
7Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.241:06.83
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.541:07.02
9Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.751:07.10
10Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.921:07.18
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.101:07.47
12Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS31.321:07.50
13Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim31.211:08.14
14Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.621:08.89
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.591:09.03
16Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.101:09.36
17Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.361:09.49
18Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.011:09.96
19Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.431:10.02
20Siri Selander1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.041:10.36
21Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.791:10.48
22Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.601:10.58
23Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.371:10.62
24Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.381:10.63
25Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.921:10.79
26Emelie Blomberg1999Södertälje Simsällskap32.741:10.89
27Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.611:11.00
28Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap32.891:11.29
29Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS32.771:11.33
30Evelina Loftén1996Skuru Idrottsklubb32.491:12.70
31Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.011:13.48
32Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.351:17.34
Gren 36, 200m Ryggsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.461:05.491:39.802:13.08
2Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.311:07.661:43.412:18.93
3Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.431:09.411:45.592:20.90
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.611:09.651:46.002:21.63
5Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap33.901:11.071:48.842:26.58
6Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap34.111:11.181:49.372:26.66
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.051:12.451:51.532:29.44
8Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.641:13.451:52.582:30.72
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.891:13.811:53.192:30.83
10Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim34.241:12.831:53.212:32.02
11Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.061:13.321:53.582:32.62
12Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap34.761:13.991:54.652:32.88
13Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap35.551:13.911:53.982:33.22
14Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.361:15.701:55.902:34.54
15David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.481:14.961:55.762:34.96
16Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim35.711:14.691:54.792:35.18
17Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.071:16.021:56.802:36.26
18Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.681:16.381:56.892:36.73
19Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.001:17.121:57.682:36.74
20Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim38.081:18.922:00.732:40.52
21Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians36.211:17.832:00.032:40.66
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.421:08.651:44.082:19.09
2Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap33.231:09.421:46.102:21.97
3Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.841:12.151:49.522:26.19
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.141:13.381:52.162:29.25
5Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.181:13.111:52.082:30.35
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.931:14.051:53.222:30.63
7Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.921:14.721:53.372:31.10
8Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.021:14.221:53.272:31.97
9Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.171:14.911:54.492:32.65
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.891:15.301:55.072:33.26
11Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians35.661:14.981:55.282:33.79
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.931:15.301:55.532:34.95
13Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.841:16.241:56.322:35.28
14Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap35.651:15.011:55.612:35.43
15Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.111:15.381:55.702:35.96
16Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb35.631:14.811:55.502:36.32
17Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.651:16.301:56.832:36.70
18Rebecca Gustafsson2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.441:16.181:56.932:38.16
19Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim37.611:16.341:57.412:38.20
20Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.831:17.071:58.322:39.63
21Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.091:17.251:58.872:39.83
22Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb37.031:16.871:58.962:40.34
23Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena35.981:17.342:00.392:43.85
Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 38, 100m Bröstsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.211:03.95
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.621:04.48
3Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.411:06.21
4Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.561:07.24
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.011:08.31
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.061:08.78
7Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.321:09.37
8David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.671:09.78
9Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim33.331:09.85
10Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap32.841:10.03
11Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:10.35
12Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap33.341:10.49
13Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.691:11.20
14Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.181:11.23
15Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.591:11.40
16Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.671:11.52
17Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb33.341:12.22
18Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.761:12.96
19Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim34.521:13.16
20Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap34.221:13.37
21Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.611:13.40
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.891:13.41
23Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.681:13.71
24Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.401:14.76
25Thomas Näslund1997Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.081:14.95
26Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.651:16.10
27Axel Eriksson1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.181:20.45
Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Bröstsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.621:10.71
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb33.751:12.25
3Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.231:12.28
4Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.671:13.48
5Victoria Jönsson1999S7134.681:13.74
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.361:13.94
7Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.051:13.97
8Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.071:14.66
9Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.671:14.82
10Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.691:14.98
11Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS34.601:15.04
12Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb35.781:15.95
13Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.041:16.15
14Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.221:16.37
15Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.981:16.87
16Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb35.791:17.22
17Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.711:17.71
18Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.481:17.72
19Louise Hagström1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.841:18.12
20Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim36.881:18.42
21Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS37.391:19.21
22Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.271:19.27
23Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.171:19.31
24Sofie Klügel1998S7137.391:19.83
25Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap37.731:20.08
26Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.521:20.16
27Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb37.591:20.76
28Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap38.541:21.71
29Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.231:22.17
30Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.131:22.23
31Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.131:22.63
32Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.721:24.27
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.231:02.971:38.542:15.63
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.291:08.201:45.962:23.76
3William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap32.661:10.831:50.112:28.80
4William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.531:10.051:50.502:29.60
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.691:12.491:52.482:32.45
6Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.911:13.831:55.592:37.70
7Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.201:14.511:58.802:43.34
8Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.501:11.881:58.442:47.43
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen36.091:22.952:13.763:04.31
10Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim42.411:34.502:29.443:24.55
Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 41, 100m Medley F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.331:06.45
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.211:06.74
3Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.081:08.10
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb31.271:08.90
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.991:09.71
6Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.241:10.06
7Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.771:10.23
8Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.461:11.07
9Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.641:11.33
10Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:12.23
11Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.081:12.67
12Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.901:12.99
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.861:13.33
14Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap35.781:13.57
15Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.331:13.84
16Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb34.721:13.94
17Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.001:14.14
18Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.011:14.46
19Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap34.891:14.77
20Solène Arnou2000Södertälje Simsällskap34.911:14.83
21Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.411:15.04
Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.611:15.04
23Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap34.091:15.30
24Moa Holmström2001Ludvika Simsällskap35.881:15.51
25Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen34.601:15.83
Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb35.351:15.83
27Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap36.291:16.09
28Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap35.371:16.41
29Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena33.801:16.53
30Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.571:17.23
31Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.421:17.63
32Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.441:18.29
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:44.36
Hampus Lovinge199826.9626.96
Marcus Forsgren199629.0656.02
Alexander Frost199724.681:20.70
Hugo Rydberg199823.661:44.36
2SK Laxen Herrar [1998] Simklubben Laxen1:45.87
John Olsson199527.3427.34
Teodor Widerberg199828.3255.66
Niclas Hvalgren199526.401:22.06
Mikael Blum199523.811:45.87
3Södertälje Herrar [1998] Södertälje Simsällskap1:50.79
Fredric Wernqvist199828.8128.81
Ludwig Hareskog199830.4759.28
Erik Brandt199925.591:24.87
Adrian Panahi199825.921:50.79
4Ösa Herrar [1995] Örebro Simallians1:50.85
Isak Meding199827.9627.96
Dennis Finnström199531.8859.84
Victor Zetterman199526.391:26.23
Anton Schough199824.621:50.85
5SK Laxen Herrar 2 [1995] Simklubben Laxen1:52.32
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199628.8228.82
Alfred Bjärudd199630.9259.74
Timmie Rydberg199627.311:27.05
Nikola Mackic199925.271:52.32
6Mass Herrar Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:52.67
Tor Leander199929.2829.28
Pär Börjeson199832.141:01.42
Julian Cöster199526.421:27.84
Aron Qvirist199824.831:52.67
7Karlstad Herrar [junior] Karlstads Simsällskap1:53.15
Adam Albringer199928.9028.90
Elias Haglund199631.611:00.51
Daniel Vålvik199926.961:27.47
Niclas Lindow199925.681:53.15
8Lass Herrar Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:53.77
Daniel Olsson199628.0528.05
Tom Andersson199830.7258.77
Mattias Grynning199928.971:27.74
Gustav Henell199926.031:53.77
9Jönköping Herrar [1996] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:54.24
Erik Nicklasson199830.0330.03
Filip Grimberg199831.421:01.45
Jakob Clemedtson199626.891:28.34
Ishak Sabic199925.901:54.24
10Uddevalla Herrar [1995] Uddevalla Sim1:54.82
Rick Cuperus199931.3631.36
Noa Koch199629.421:00.78
Navid Fageeh199728.161:28.94
Daniel Börjesson199925.881:54.82
11Elfsborg Herrar [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg1:56.02
Anton Lornell199830.7630.76
Emil Hammarlund199530.051:00.81
William Westerlund Holappa199929.181:29.99
Anes Cavka199926.031:56.02
12Skk Herrar [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:56.05
Axel Gudehn199831.2931.29
Olof Askling199931.491:02.78
Kalle Sandahl199928.481:31.26
Ossian Ankarberg199624.791:56.05
13Ljungby SS Ljungby Simsällskap1:57.70
Garri Svensson200031.2131.21
Benjamin Boros200035.291:06.50
David Kurilenko199926.221:32.72
Oscar Al-Sudany199724.981:57.70
14Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:59.40
Christoffer Theander199730.9230.92
Victor Lovinge200033.821:04.74
Max Engström200129.451:34.19
Henrik Podéus199525.211:59.40
15Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:00.28
Simon Sundfors199632.0132.01
Niklas Sandberg199533.111:05.12
Anton Johansson199627.031:32.15
Alexander Lemos Thaler200028.132:00.28
16Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim2:10.49
Markus Börjesson200135.2935.29
Viggo Koch199732.331:07.62
Martin Andersson199830.601:38.22
Eliot Sjöqvist200032.272:10.49
Gren 43, 4X200m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer [1995] Göteborg Sim8:46.12
Alfhild Kristensson19991:02.662:07.972:07.97
Inez Kristensson19971:03.822:12.314:20.28
Christin Heina19961:02.502:10.166:30.44
Viktoria Reinhold19961:04.502:15.688:46.12
2Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb8:47.59
Elin Podéus19971:06.832:16.222:16.22
Sara Wallberg19991:04.112:10.384:26.60
Hanna Klipic19961:04.582:16.276:42.87
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson19961:00.482:04.728:47.59
3Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap8:52.75
Alice Müllern19981:03.192:11.812:11.81
Nilla Atzmannstorfer19981:04.862:13.534:25.34
Antonia Prior19991:05.402:14.126:39.46
Elin Ristl19991:04.792:13.298:52.75
4Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb8:55.04
Signe Nordegren20001:05.582:15.552:15.55
Sofia von Sydow19971:03.332:12.574:28.12
Amanda Kimander19971:06.252:19.496:47.61
Marlene Pavlu Lewin19971:01.202:07.438:55.04
5Uddevalla Damer [1995] Uddevalla Sim8:55.41
Felicia Andersson19971:03.682:13.482:13.48
Hilda Andersson19991:06.192:15.324:28.80
Matilda Larsson19981:05.752:16.596:45.39
Amanda Andersson19961:03.332:10.028:55.41
6Skk Damer [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb9:05.91
Sofia Näslund19991:05.162:13.872:13.87
Emma Bring19951:06.042:14.844:28.71
Moa Lindahl19991:05.752:15.966:44.67
Siri Selander19991:07.312:21.249:05.91
7Ludvika SS Damer Ludvika Simsällskap9:07.12
Anna Miram19991:05.192:15.242:15.24
Cecilia Czarnecki19991:06.482:17.464:32.70
Rebecka Östh19991:06.612:20.536:53.23
Frida Lannhard20001:05.402:13.899:07.12
8S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 029:15.17
Elsa Johansson19981:05.682:15.282:15.28
Lina Berg19961:08.072:23.184:38.46
Hanna Gebart20001:08.252:20.236:58.69
Julia Bellvik19961:05.012:16.489:15.17
9Uddevalla Damer2 Uddevalla Sim9:17.25
Gabriella Sanftleben19991:09.032:22.282:22.28
Elin Gustafson19991:07.012:17.524:39.80
Fanny Aronsson20001:06.982:17.896:57.69
Thilda Larsson19991:06.312:19.569:17.25
10Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb9:17.40
Emma Bergkvist20001:07.012:19.312:19.31
Amanda Hyllbrant19991:09.622:24.964:44.27
Lisa Eriksson19981:02.512:09.316:53.58
Wilma Wennerberg20011:08.692:23.829:17.40
11Jönköping Damer [1996] 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap9:25.85
Emma Roos19991:05.562:16.182:16.18
Emma Hansson19981:07.222:22.244:38.42
Malin Jonsson19981:10.182:22.467:00.88
Emma Johansson19971:06.982:24.979:25.85
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Västervik Herrar [2000] Västerviks Simsällskap1:56.54
Felix Öberg200132.3332.33
Edvin Torlakovic200130.881:03.21
Axel Björnberg200028.541:31.75
Erik Ohlsén200024.791:56.54
2Jönköping Herrar [2000] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:59.37
Tim Lärkfeldt200029.2429.24
Marcus Holmquist200035.321:04.56
Jesper Danielsson200028.251:32.81
Viktor Svan200026.561:59.37
3Karlstad Herrar [p15] Karlstads Simsällskap2:01.27
Linus Andersson200133.2733.27
August Mathisen200134.931:08.20
Johan Rydahl200125.791:33.99
David Albringer200127.282:01.27
4Västerås Herrar [2000] Västerås Simsällskap2:01.56
Johan Brewitz200132.0032.00
Gijs Dijkhuizen200030.841:02.84
William Ejlegård200031.281:34.12
Anton Laxbäck200127.442:01.56
5Göteborg Herrar 1 [2000] Göteborg Sim2:02.34
Gustav Vallin200130.7530.75
Robin Vondrak200135.231:05.98
Alex Phu200028.781:34.76
Gustav Nislander200127.582:02.34
6Lass Herrar [2000] Linköpings Allmänna SS2:03.37
Albert Askmalm200029.3829.38
Daniel Karlsson200035.701:05.08
Albin Staaf200031.231:36.31
Oliver Tykesson200027.062:03.37
7Skk Herrar [2000] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:03.41
Isak Gustafsson200133.0533.05
Sebastian Tufvesson200032.691:05.74
Fredrik Jacobsson200130.151:35.89
Emil Gunneriusson200027.522:03.41
8Uddevalla Herrar [2000] Uddevalla Sim2:06.60
Edwin Larsson200134.7134.71
Oskar Robertsson200032.601:07.31
Max Ström200031.921:39.23
Jesper Simonsson200027.372:06.60
Gren 45, 50m Bröstsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.03
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.09
3Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.59
4Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.95
5Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap35.30
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.54
7Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.55
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.89
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.22
10Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap36.65
11Moa Holmström2001Ludvika Simsällskap36.89
12Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap36.93
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.13
Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.13
15Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap37.45
16Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.92
17Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap38.07
18Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.22
19Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.26
20Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.32
21Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap38.36
22Solène Arnou2000Södertälje Simsällskap38.37
23Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap38.77
24Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS38.86
25Elma Starrost2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.96
26Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197039.03
27Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb39.10
28Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.18
29Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap39.23
30Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.08
31Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen40.86
32Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.26
Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs SimklubbDSQ
Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap30.58
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap31.33
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.37
4Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap31.95
5Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.45
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.83
7Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.97
8Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.07
9Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.11
10Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.22
11Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.83
12Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.61
13Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap35.71
14Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim35.86
15Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap35.89
August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.89
17Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.11
18Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians36.21
19Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap36.33
20Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap36.39
21Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg36.49
22Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap36.51
23Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim36.61
24Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap36.78
25Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.15
26Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.85
27Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb37.96
28Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.21
29Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap38.34
30Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb39.22
31Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS39.23
Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen39.23
33Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.64
34Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim40.65
Gren 47, 50m Bröstsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.96
2Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.79
3Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.91
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.95
5Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb34.03
6Victoria Jönsson1999S7134.28
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.36
8Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.43
9Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.47
10Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb34.85
11Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.97
12Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS35.00
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.02
14Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.03
15Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.18
16Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap35.34
17Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.98
18Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.09
19Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb36.19
20Sofie Klügel1998S7136.65
21Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb36.66
22Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.69
23Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim36.74
24Louise Hagström1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.95
25Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.36
26Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.55
27Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim37.78
28Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb38.31
29Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.70
30Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.72
31Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0238.73
32Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.76
33Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb39.10
34Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.34
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.26
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.91
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.95
4Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.56
5Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen30.57
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.02
7Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.28
8Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.37
9Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.55
10Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.60
11Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap31.63
12Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.70
13Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.83
14Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.85
Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.85
16Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap31.88
17Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.02
18Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians32.09
19Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen32.14
20Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS32.16
21Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim32.26
22Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen32.27
23Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap32.29
24Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb32.62
25David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap33.10
26Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.39
27Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.55
28Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0233.58
29Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.60
30Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.63
31Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.81
32Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap34.49
33Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.51
34Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.69
35Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.37
36Thomas Näslund1997Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.71
37Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.00
38Oscar Al-Sudany1997Ljungby Simsällskap36.24
Gren 49, 400m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:06.032:16.573:28.094:37.26
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.002:19.373:33.244:45.30
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.472:22.193:34.544:45.81
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:08.282:21.243:34.114:46.13
5Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.362:20.773:33.834:47.43
6Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:10.982:26.613:38.854:49.70
7Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.552:25.273:38.564:49.72
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:08.592:23.153:37.744:51.07
9Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap1:07.242:21.433:37.144:51.89
10Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:07.892:22.313:37.504:53.29
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:11.362:28.223:43.214:56.03
12Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.152:26.373:42.284:56.07
13Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.212:26.623:42.864:56.13
14Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim1:10.502:26.213:43.024:56.92
15Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.622:25.593:41.454:57.27
16Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.072:24.973:42.524:59.18
17Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:12.122:28.963:46.535:00.81
18Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.412:28.533:45.765:02.23
19Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.552:28.453:46.745:02.78
20Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:12.142:30.193:48.795:05.10
21Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.152:30.563:51.395:11.97
22Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:14.352:37.384:01.745:22.05
Gren 50, 400m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.552:06.243:11.354:10.72
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.982:06.403:11.304:12.07
3Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.942:10.003:17.914:24.47
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.532:13.323:22.834:31.86
5Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.792:16.603:26.654:38.15
6Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.212:16.463:28.364:38.20
7Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.862:16.893:28.364:38.67
8William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap1:06.522:18.093:29.834:40.38
9Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.472:20.873:33.614:45.47
10Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians1:06.762:20.873:33.074:46.31
11William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap1:07.062:20.773:34.944:47.46
12Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.942:21.493:35.254:50.59
13Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:08.552:23.853:39.394:52.12
14Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.932:24.203:39.994:52.77
15David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.652:21.333:38.004:54.91
16Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.132:22.973:39.724:58.22
17Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.652:24.043:41.074:58.26
18Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap1:10.732:26.673:43.044:58.58
19Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:13.112:32.213:49.945:06.80
Gren 51, 200m Medley F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.091:05.261:48.042:21.67
2Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.341:08.981:51.882:24.60
3Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.581:07.201:49.382:24.90
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.441:06.781:51.572:26.50
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS32.051:09.911:52.552:26.94
6Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.741:08.601:53.002:27.44
7Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb31.931:12.781:53.072:28.07
8Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.121:10.391:53.762:28.11
9Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.481:10.541:53.912:30.20
10Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.551:11.021:55.892:30.21
11Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.951:12.691:54.612:30.41
12Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.551:10.421:55.372:30.79
13Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.341:09.751:55.442:30.86
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.311:14.541:55.602:31.05
15Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.641:13.671:57.832:32.38
16Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.851:11.001:56.342:32.64
17Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.311:15.801:58.792:33.30
18Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.891:11.641:57.702:33.41
19Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.301:12.141:57.312:33.51
20Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.581:14.681:59.722:33.91
21Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.891:09.391:57.872:34.39
22Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.741:12.141:58.162:34.65
23Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.691:12.642:00.382:35.74
24Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap31.501:11.911:58.232:36.22
Gren 52, 200m Medley P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.7659.371:38.572:07.15
2John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.6258.531:37.602:08.66
3Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.081:03.361:42.702:13.22
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.361:01.631:41.792:14.11
5Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap27.541:01.931:42.652:14.62
6Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.901:05.041:43.122:14.74
7Alexander Trudov1999S7129.021:03.661:44.402:16.55
8Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.601:03.301:45.462:16.68
9Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.151:02.011:45.712:17.47
10Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.521:05.231:47.242:17.65
11Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap28.261:05.481:46.222:18.03
12Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS28.971:05.191:46.292:18.30
13Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.681:03.981:45.462:18.36
14Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.601:03.241:45.422:19.12
15Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.861:03.471:45.022:19.19
Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.801:08.431:45.782:19.19
17Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.381:04.001:46.642:19.93
18Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.131:07.271:49.132:20.37
19Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb28.321:05.051:48.022:21.39
20William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.091:06.691:49.442:22.20
21Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS29.431:06.971:48.312:22.44
22Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.221:06.911:50.852:24.07
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Ryggsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.491:03.12
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.661:06.49
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.721:07.62
4Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.951:08.23
5Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.911:09.98
6Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.771:10.48
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.381:10.55
8Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians35.031:11.44
9Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen34.861:11.84
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.541:12.28
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.951:12.88
12Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap34.771:12.89
13Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb35.611:13.06
14Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.311:13.38
15Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.241:13.50
16Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb35.291:14.00
17Lovisa Sved2000Simklubben Ena35.291:14.20
18Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.211:14.26
19Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197035.871:14.72
20Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.161:14.80
21Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap36.041:14.85
22Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim36.581:14.96
23Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.731:15.22
24Rebecca Gustafsson2003Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.501:15.32
25Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.921:15.87
26Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.951:16.02
27Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap36.361:16.90
28Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap37.521:17.11
29Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS37.531:17.27
30Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap37.061:17.87
31Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.721:19.71
Gren 54, 100m Ryggsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.9359.97
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.731:00.54
3Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.661:02.73
4Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.421:04.23
5Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap31.171:06.08
6Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.731:06.84
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.801:07.05
8Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap32.281:07.12
9Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.781:07.55
10Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim32.921:08.59
11Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.681:09.25
12Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap33.471:09.83
13Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.191:09.87
14Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim34.211:10.26
15Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.831:10.46
16Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap33.751:10.71
17Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.401:12.71
18Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.461:12.72
19Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap35.291:12.79
20Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.301:13.37
21David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.401:13.97
22Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.491:14.95
23Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim36.671:14.98
24Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb36.381:15.00
25William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap36.851:15.07
26Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.991:16.90
27Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.901:18.98
28Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen37.491:19.18
Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 55, 200m Bröstsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.731:15.231:54.622:33.78
2Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen37.071:18.652:00.372:41.89
3Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.431:15.711:57.552:42.04
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.331:17.862:00.892:43.65
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim36.771:18.332:00.632:43.88
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb37.051:19.032:01.942:44.25
7Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.741:18.342:01.812:44.94
8Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.761:19.692:02.912:46.74
9Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim37.621:19.542:02.432:46.86
10Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.031:20.142:03.422:46.95
11Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap37.251:20.642:04.812:47.81
12Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.601:21.552:05.302:47.94
13Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS37.531:20.492:04.522:48.27
14Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb37.201:20.692:05.512:48.99
15Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.821:21.962:06.242:50.60
16Louise Hagström1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.111:21.502:06.692:51.74
17Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap38.331:22.322:07.612:52.78
18Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.291:21.752:06.962:53.30
19Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.231:22.222:08.042:55.19
20Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.431:24.002:11.212:59.37
21Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.811:25.462:12.993:01.01
22Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb40.391:26.842:14.613:02.42
23Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim43.111:32.832:24.273:16.06
Gren 56, 200m Bröstsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.331:13.121:51.272:28.07
2Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.271:13.191:53.552:34.33
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.791:14.551:55.082:35.49
4Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.911:15.741:58.132:40.71
5Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap33.761:14.521:57.862:40.81
6Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.951:15.941:59.252:42.65
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.121:18.072:00.942:43.34
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim36.411:19.132:02.842:45.60
9Thomas Näslund1997Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.451:19.112:02.302:45.63
10Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap36.161:19.422:03.832:46.29
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.401:19.782:02.762:46.35
12Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.941:19.412:02.812:47.00
13Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.891:19.102:02.782:47.58
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.931:24.192:10.262:55.87
Gren 57, 100m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap28.1658.37
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.5359.93
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.681:00.19
4Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.041:00.27
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb28.881:00.68
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.311:01.30
7Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap29.611:01.58
8Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap29.981:01.67
9Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.431:01.75
10Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap29.411:01.76
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.851:02.13
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap29.891:02.27
13Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.911:02.56
14Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.791:02.78
15Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.091:02.80
16Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb30.361:02.83
17Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.441:03.08
18Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.061:03.70
19Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.331:03.73
20Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap30.671:03.79
21Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.661:03.89
22Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb30.621:03.99
23Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim31.481:04.15
24Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap30.461:04.16
25Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.921:04.42
26Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim30.171:04.76
27Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.931:05.10
28Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.241:05.32
29Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.381:05.53
30Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb31.331:05.95
31Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.541:06.50
32Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.021:08.16
Gren 58, 100m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.5753.22
2Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0855.30
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen26.8055.51
4Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap26.9257.12
5Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1057.56
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8358.24
7Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap28.2758.61
8Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.3058.84
9Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.8058.98
10Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb28.6459.19
11Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim28.4359.62
12Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap28.7259.92
13Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.6859.93
Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.8459.93
15William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap28.9859.98
16Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians28.131:00.22
17Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.741:00.24
18Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS28.951:00.90
19Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.031:00.93
20Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.091:00.94
21Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim29.491:01.10
22Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim29.411:01.33
Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.661:01.33
24Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap29.531:01.41
25Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb29.621:01.65
26Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap30.201:03.64
27Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.991:05.91
Gren 59, 200m Fjärilsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.571:05.601:42.032:20.29
2Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.511:07.521:45.192:23.08
3Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.111:09.291:46.582:24.23
4Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.061:10.271:47.992:25.51
5Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap33.151:10.911:48.822:26.36
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.281:11.991:51.342:31.38
7Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.691:12.051:52.692:33.46
8Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap33.941:13.541:54.512:36.25
9Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.681:12.771:54.792:37.56
10Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap32.411:11.691:54.162:37.99
11Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.581:11.751:54.612:38.36
12Emelie Blomberg1999Södertälje Simsällskap33.831:14.551:57.462:38.84
13Siri Selander1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.701:16.161:58.862:40.33
14Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS34.741:14.331:56.302:40.66
15Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap34.091:13.741:57.492:41.51
16Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg37.621:21.072:06.722:51.87
Evelina Thollström1999Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 60, 100m Medley P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.9557.70
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap27.1458.86
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.7559.28
4Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.541:00.11
5Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap28.171:00.68
6Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen28.231:01.65
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.581:01.66
8Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.051:01.92
9Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.401:02.01
10Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap28.211:02.06
11Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.641:02.24
12Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians27.171:03.14
13Tim Filipsson1996Skuru Idrottsklubb28.071:03.19
14Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians28.731:03.61
15Alexander Trudov1999S7129.111:03.86
16Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen29.681:03.91
17Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.761:04.07
18Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.621:04.21
19Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.081:04.63
20Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.961:04.78
21Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.081:05.02
22Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.721:05.54
23Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.661:05.58
24David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap30.081:05.62
25William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.261:06.19
26Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.961:06.39
27Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.721:06.47
28Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.001:06.62
29Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS30.951:06.93
30Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.061:08.42
31Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap33.101:09.05
Gren 61, 4X50m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:49.06
Sara Wallberg199927.6327.63
Hanna Klipic199627.1854.81
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199626.471:21.28
Elin Podéus199727.781:49.06
2Uddevalla Damer [1995] Uddevalla Sim1:50.45
Felicia Andersson199727.6927.69
Johanna Niklasson199627.9255.61
Amanda Andersson199626.861:22.47
Hilda Andersson199927.981:50.45
3Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap1:51.83
Alice Müllern199827.7627.76
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199828.3456.10
Elin Ristl199928.371:24.47
Antonia Prior199927.361:51.83
4Skuru Ik Damer Lag 1 Skuru Idrottsklubb1:52.45
Signe Nordegren200029.1429.14
Amanda Kimander199729.0258.16
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.221:24.38
Sofia von Sydow199728.071:52.45
5Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb1:53.08
Amanda Hyllbrant199929.6129.61
Adina Nyström199929.3858.99
Emma Bergkvist200027.491:26.48
Lisa Eriksson199826.601:53.08
6S 71 Damer [1995] S711:53.42
Victoria Jönsson199928.2128.21
Emilia Andreasson199628.5656.77
Sofie Klügel199829.441:26.21
Emilia Christiansen199927.211:53.42
7S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:54.05
Linnea Kaldrup199629.3129.31
Lina Berg199629.1758.48
Julia Bellvik199627.701:26.18
Elsa Johansson199827.871:54.05
8Jönköping Damer [1996] 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:54.09
Emma Roos199928.6628.66
Emma Johansson199728.2456.90
Adina Eriksson199929.071:25.97
Emma Hansson199828.121:54.09
9Ludvika SS Damer Ludvika Simsällskap1:54.85
Cecilia Czarnecki199929.5229.52
Frida Lannhard200029.0858.60
Rebecka Östh199928.431:27.03
Anna Miram199927.821:54.85
10Mass Damer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:55.12
Linn Rehnberg199828.1028.10
Johanna Åberg199728.9157.01
Marta Qvirist199829.781:26.79
My Janzén199728.331:55.12
11Skk Damer [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:55.75
Sofia Näslund199928.8928.89
Emma Bring199528.4057.29
Siri Selander199929.351:26.64
Moa Lindahl199929.111:55.75
12Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:56.34
Sara Thunholm199928.1228.12
Tilde Malm199931.1859.30
Irma Klipic199628.921:28.22
Anna Grundmark199728.121:56.34
13Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:57.30
Sofia Henell199727.1327.13
Emelie Gidlöf199730.6457.77
Felicia Smedbäck200029.531:27.30
Elise Gidlöf199930.001:57.30
14Uddevalla Damer2 Uddevalla Sim1:57.50
Fanny Aronsson200029.6529.65
Thilda Larsson199930.0059.65
Elin Gustafson199929.081:28.73
Matilda Larsson199828.771:57.50
Gren 62, 4X100m Medley P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [1998] Simklubben Laxen3:51.22
John Olsson199528.3057.5157.51
Teodor Widerberg199829.521:03.062:00.57
Dennis Dukic200026.8558.522:59.09
Mikael Blum199524.6352.133:51.22
2Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:55.71
Hampus Lovinge199828.4658.3358.33
Marcus Forsgren199630.821:06.672:05.00
Alexander Frost199726.7158.133:03.13
Hugo Rydberg199824.8652.583:55.71
3SK Laxen Herrar 2 [1995] Simklubben Laxen4:04.97
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199630.411:02.391:02.39
Alfred Bjärudd199631.021:06.872:09.26
Niclas Hvalgren199527.0858.693:07.95
Nikola Mackic199926.6757.024:04.97
4Lass Herrar Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:05.95
Daniel Olsson199629.181:00.281:00.28
Tom Andersson199831.221:07.502:07.78
Mattias Grynning199927.831:00.573:08.35
Gustav Henell199927.1057.604:05.95
5Mass Herrar Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:06.74
Tor Leander199930.391:01.891:01.89
Marco Häyhänen199933.321:10.972:12.86
Julian Cöster199526.5158.863:11.72
Aron Qvirist199825.9355.024:06.74
6Ösa Herrar [1995] Örebro Simallians4:09.63
Isak Meding199829.131:00.171:00.17
Dennis Finnström199532.381:10.912:11.08
Anton Schough199828.951:03.213:14.29
Victor Zetterman199526.4455.344:09.63
7Uddevalla Herrar [1995] Uddevalla Sim4:10.33
Rick Cuperus199932.521:06.091:06.09
Noa Koch199630.071:04.752:10.84
Navid Fageeh199728.631:03.343:14.18
Daniel Börjesson199926.7056.154:10.33
8Elfsborg Herrar [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg4:11.68
Anton Lornell199832.151:06.201:06.20
Emil Hammarlund199530.211:04.632:10.83
William Westerlund Holappa199929.471:03.743:14.57
Anes Cavka199927.0057.114:11.68
9Ljungby SS Ljungby Simsällskap4:31.90
Garri Svensson200032.231:07.261:07.26
Benjamin Boros200036.931:23.072:30.33
David Kurilenko199928.531:03.363:33.69
Oscar Al-Sudany199726.5858.214:31.90
10Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:49.70
Markus Börjesson200137.001:15.001:15.00
Viggo Koch199732.931:10.452:25.45
Martin Andersson199834.491:15.503:40.95
Eliot Sjöqvist200032.901:08.754:49.70
Karlstad Herrar [junior] Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Adam Albringer1999
Elias Haglund1996
Skk Herrar [1995] Stockholms KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Södertälje Herrar [1998] Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Fredric Wernqvist1998
Gren 63, 4X50m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:52.49
Tova Olsson200127.8927.89
Linnéa Lundborg200028.1256.01
Ida Swegmark200028.211:24.22
Kamelia Gradinarska200128.271:52.49
2Skk Damer [2000] Lag 1 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:53.93
Smilla Lönnberg200129.1529.15
Caroline Wallenborg200028.2257.37
Ebba Martin200028.331:25.70
Hanna Reithner200028.231:53.93
3Västerås Damer [2000] Västerås Simsällskap1:55.73
Malin Eklund200129.6229.62
Hannah Brunzell200127.7157.33
Victoria Åberg200127.821:25.15
Ebba Vongheer200030.581:55.73
4SK Laxen Damer [2000] Simklubben Laxen1:58.19
Petronella Johansson200029.5029.50
Moa Bergstedt200028.9458.44
Elin Norrman200129.951:28.39
Lovisa Gröndahl200029.801:58.19
5Elfsborg Damer [2000] Simklubben Elfsborg1:58.22
Michelle Berntsson200027.5327.53
Tilda Öman200028.4055.93
Linea Holström200030.401:26.33
Alma Johansson200131.891:58.22
6Skk Damer [2000]lag 2 Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:58.67
Amanda Eriksson200130.1130.11
Saga Skarin200030.111:00.22
Klara Sjödell200030.051:30.27
Elsa Nordström200128.401:58.67
7Lass Lag 1 Damer [2000] Linköpings Allmänna SS1:58.90
Matilda Savén200029.3129.31
Andrea Palm200029.0258.33
Hilda Linné200030.531:28.86
Alice Thörnros200130.041:58.90
8Jönköping Damer [2000] Jönköpings Simsällskap2:01.37
Agnes Arberg200130.9330.93
Wilma Johansson200128.6559.58
Fanny Klasson200131.091:30.67
Thyra Melander200130.702:01.37
9Västerås Damer Lag 2 Västerås Simsällskap2:04.49
Emelie Ångström200130.6630.66
Julia Faleke-Novy200030.471:01.13
Elin Lindgren200030.721:31.85
Ebba Rydberg200132.642:04.49
Gren 64, 50m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap24.42
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap25.28
3Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.93
4Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.02
5Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.53
6Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap26.59
7Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS26.75
8Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.78
9Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap26.88
10Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim27.03
11Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.10
12Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim27.11
13Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb27.17
14Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians27.46
15Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians27.54
16Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS27.64
17Theodor Pasztor2000Örebro Simallians27.87
18Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap27.88
19Axel Björnberg2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.92
20Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap27.99
21Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.03
22Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap28.04
23Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim28.05
24Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim28.16
25Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.44
26Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim28.59
27Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb28.64
28Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap28.80
29Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.85
30Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.88
31Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.92
32David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.98
33Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.07
34William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap29.20
35Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.27
36Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.69
Gren 65, 50m Frisim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap26.94
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.99
3Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.27
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.60
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap27.97
6Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.04
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap28.04
8Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb28.28
9Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.29
10Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.47
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.61
12Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap28.66
13Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap28.84
14Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.03
15Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.05
16Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb29.11
17Matilda Savén2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.19
Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen29.19
19Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.29
20Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.30
21Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim29.43
22Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb29.45
23Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim29.46
24Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim29.63
25Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.70
26Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.73
27Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians29.87
28Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.92
29Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen29.95
30Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb29.96
31Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap30.19
32Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen30.26
33Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap30.41
34Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.45
35Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.46
36Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197030.75
37Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap30.81
38Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap30.92
39Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.96
40Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap31.21
Gren 66, 50m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.27
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap23.46
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.51
4John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen24.08
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen24.12
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.13
7Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen24.16
8Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen24.26
9Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap24.38
10Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.62
11Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.84
12Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen24.90
13Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap25.02
14Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.03
15Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.10
16Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.14
17Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS25.21
18Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians25.29
19Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians25.31
20Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap25.32
21Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen25.35
Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians25.35
23David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap25.38
24Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS25.42
25Alfred Lindén1997Ludvika Simsällskap25.45
26Nicklas Eriksson1996Nyköpings Simsällskap25.48
27Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap25.51
28Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.69
29Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.80
30Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.88
Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen25.88
32Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim25.92
33Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen25.94
34Oscar Al-Sudany1997Ljungby Simsällskap25.95
35Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap25.96
36Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.05
37Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap26.21
38Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.23
39Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.51
Gren 67, 50m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb26.57
2Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.01
3Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.03
4Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.16
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS27.27
6Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb27.35
7Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.62
8Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.73
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim27.87
10Emilia Christiansen1999S7127.88
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.03
Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0228.03
13Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.08
14Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.16
15Victoria Jönsson1999S7128.25
16Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.44
17Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.53
18Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap28.55
19Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.57
20Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.67
21Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen28.69
22Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap28.72
23Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.75
24Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.81
25My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.82
26Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap28.90
27Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.93
28Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap28.95
29Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.98
30Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap29.08
31Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.11
32Emilia Andreasson1996S7129.15
33Lovisa Lampi1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.18
34Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.55
35Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.74
36Sofie Klügel1998S7130.04
Gren 68, 400m Medley P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:02.972:20.063:43.274:49.38
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.202:24.993:50.084:58.04
3Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.712:28.883:51.835:01.40
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:12.682:33.073:57.775:12.20
5Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.372:40.254:04.795:20.28
6Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap1:11.462:31.124:04.185:22.91
7Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.612:41.074:14.775:27.69
8David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:15.122:39.904:15.425:28.66
9Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:18.562:40.674:17.765:30.10
10Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:18.222:41.764:17.195:31.96
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:28.412:51.994:37.965:55.96
12Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim1:31.993:05.484:46.856:05.05
Gren 69, 400m Medley F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:13.262:34.464:02.105:10.74
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:14.842:32.373:58.015:11.12
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:17.442:38.244:10.715:22.20
4Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.162:47.164:15.045:29.78
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap1:10.042:32.784:15.255:31.97
6Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:16.432:44.274:20.785:38.05
7Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap1:22.772:51.194:25.465:45.96
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:21.162:48.164:28.575:46.92
9Saga Skarin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:20.282:49.324:33.695:52.12
10Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:26.092:53.774:37.255:59.17
11Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap1:24.622:59.464:37.525:59.63
12Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:25.413:01.084:39.476:00.11
13Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:29.113:03.724:41.376:01.05
14Agnes Thomée2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:29.152:58.324:41.556:03.64
15Klara Sjödell2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:21.742:59.344:44.096:03.90
16Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:22.012:52.384:44.016:06.97
17Cecilia Rudqvist2001Deje Simsällskap1:28.573:01.264:46.536:07.91
18Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:21.452:59.454:49.766:14.45
19Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:29.373:02.184:53.086:20.17
20Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:30.653:09.674:55.026:20.74
21Ebba Wilhelmsson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:33.073:10.235:02.086:31.57
Ebba Rydberg2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 70, 200m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.8257.001:27.491:56.65
2Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2757.171:27.521:57.57
3Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians27.6057.841:29.481:59.18
4Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7958.151:29.461:59.82
5Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8956.041:27.541:59.91
6Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8058.241:29.502:00.12
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0258.431:29.382:00.28
8Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.5458.171:29.752:01.04
9Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap28.0558.531:29.982:01.43
10Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.1358.991:30.412:02.42
11Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.3359.261:31.232:02.46
12Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.4359.191:31.372:03.13
13Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap28.351:00.241:31.852:03.26
14Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9757.791:30.592:03.59
15Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.6858.531:31.112:03.64
16William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.931:00.671:32.552:03.72
17Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0228.3359.631:32.352:03.86
18Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.961:00.671:33.002:04.12
19Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.3359.381:32.042:04.49
20Alfred Lindén1997Ludvika Simsällskap28.551:00.251:33.662:04.51
21Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.141:01.061:33.222:04.69
22Ossian Ankarberg1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.0859.601:32.302:05.35
23Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.341:00.931:34.712:08.73
24Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.901:03.321:36.582:08.95
Gren 71, 200m Frisim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.771:02.551:35.752:08.03
2Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS30.071:03.141:36.122:08.75
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.891:05.011:38.312:11.10
4Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.021:04.951:38.892:11.93
5Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap31.031:04.461:38.582:12.17
6Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.951:04.451:38.472:12.20
7Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap31.361:05.091:39.042:12.57
8Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.461:04.541:39.062:13.00
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.711:04.951:39.502:13.46
10Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb29.911:03.731:38.572:13.59
11Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.171:04.961:38.962:13.66
12Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.411:05.281:39.782:14.22
13Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.241:06.191:41.292:15.06
14Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.751:04.861:40.032:15.10
15Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.291:06.171:41.472:15.13
16Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.561:06.081:40.732:15.14
17Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.171:05.881:40.932:15.42
18Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0231.681:06.721:41.392:15.55
19Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.081:06.861:42.472:17.16
20Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.841:06.381:42.092:17.24
21Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.341:04.811:41.052:17.34
22Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.921:06.791:42.632:17.70
23Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.201:07.081:42.732:18.91
24Emilia Andreasson1996S7131.671:06.671:43.042:19.52
Gren 72, 100m Fjärilsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.4759.16
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap28.251:01.62
3Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.701:02.77
4Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.821:03.92
5Axel Björnberg2000Västerviks Simsällskap29.501:04.96
6Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.961:04.99
7Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians29.981:05.12
8Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.621:05.58
9Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.061:05.66
10William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap31.771:06.83
11Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.001:06.91
12Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.091:07.20
13Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.361:08.57
14William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap32.571:09.72
15Fredrik Jacobsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.791:10.61
16David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.021:11.78
17Felix Öberg2001Västerviks Simsällskap32.821:11.86
18Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.971:11.99
19Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.551:12.17
20Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.101:13.37
21Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.681:13.95
22Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.321:16.18
23Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim34.021:16.92
24August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.141:17.81
25Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen35.881:21.47
26Wilhelm Lindqvist2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.111:24.37
Gren 73, 100m Fjärilsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.091:06.45
2Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.701:07.09
3Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.031:07.18
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.061:07.39
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.091:07.80
6Elsa Nordström2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.211:08.66
7Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.421:09.68
8Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.481:11.47
9Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap34.101:12.12
10Klara Eklöf2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.711:12.48
11Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb33.661:13.91
12Smilla Lönnberg2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.051:13.98
13Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen33.361:14.42
14Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen34.931:14.96
15Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.291:15.06
16Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap34.141:15.42
17Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.991:15.88
18Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap35.111:16.08
19Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.431:16.41
20Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap34.391:16.49
21Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap34.801:17.05
22Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:18.78
23Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.351:18.90
Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen35.391:18.90
25Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.581:20.29
26Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb36.101:20.54
27Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap36.951:23.55
Gren 74, 200m Ryggsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.221:02.251:34.482:07.23
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.681:02.911:37.382:10.23
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.051:04.791:38.172:11.05
4Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.851:04.371:38.242:11.14
5Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena30.461:04.261:38.732:12.46
6Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.041:04.231:38.552:12.52
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.491:04.381:39.312:14.12
8Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.231:05.331:40.392:15.58
9Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.741:06.481:41.452:16.76
10Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians31.271:06.001:41.392:16.78
11Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.741:08.291:44.172:19.91
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.241:07.631:44.202:20.34
13Alexander Trudov1999S7132.731:08.491:44.752:20.96
14Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim34.251:10.951:46.942:21.18
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.001:10.711:47.502:22.95
16Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.531:09.161:46.462:23.29
17Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.341:08.941:46.002:24.30
18Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.351:10.371:48.452:25.21
19Axel Gudehn1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.421:10.221:48.252:26.00
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.551:10.071:48.472:26.78
21Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.031:11.041:49.892:29.12
22Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.091:12.981:52.792:31.88
Gren 75, 200m Ryggsim F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.381:06.841:43.042:19.37
2Emilia Christiansen1999S7134.061:09.761:46.722:23.43
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb34.011:10.681:48.332:25.08
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.811:11.391:49.572:26.25
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.761:11.511:49.412:27.31
6Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.831:11.351:49.222:27.47
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.151:11.431:49.982:28.44
8Lovisa Lampi1999Linköpings Allmänna SS34.441:12.541:52.062:31.61
9Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.641:13.681:52.982:31.65
10Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.361:14.801:53.262:32.04
11Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.651:14.461:55.082:33.83
12Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.891:15.141:55.492:35.28
13Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.891:15.131:56.302:35.67
14Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb35.131:13.881:55.072:35.91
Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.951:15.171:55.572:35.91
16Cecilia Czarnecki1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.081:15.931:56.342:36.09
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.221:16.511:57.272:37.60
18Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.721:18.442:00.342:41.64
19Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.351:16.942:00.392:43.90
20Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim41.651:25.822:10.222:53.19
Gren 76, 100m Bröstsim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap32.091:07.96
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap33.611:10.90
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.121:10.91
4Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap33.921:11.55
5Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.201:11.62
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.001:12.06
7Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.981:12.24
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.501:13.52
9Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.631:15.35
10Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.351:15.88
11William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap36.121:16.17
12Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap36.591:16.86
13Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap36.291:16.94
14Emil Gunneriusson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.111:17.01
15Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.231:17.24
16August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.241:18.19
17Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap36.951:18.48
18Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.251:20.19
19William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap37.631:20.57
20Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.831:20.72
21Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.611:20.82
22Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap38.351:21.87
23Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap38.901:22.12
24Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb39.541:22.21
25Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.311:22.44
26Benjamin Boros2000Ljungby Simsällskap38.411:24.82
27Isak Gustafsson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb40.551:25.61
28Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim40.871:26.61
29Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.551:27.03
30Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen40.701:27.86
31Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim44.061:33.94
Gren 77, 100m Bröstsim F 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.761:09.88
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.311:13.88
3Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.881:14.50
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.651:14.73
5Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.091:16.23
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.101:17.71
7Moa Holmström2001Ludvika Simsällskap36.421:18.32
8Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap36.961:18.76
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.071:18.78
10Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.201:19.36
11Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.281:19.81
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.861:20.56
13Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.401:21.14
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.321:21.15
15Amanda Eriksson2001Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.811:21.49
16Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.801:21.89
17Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb38.041:22.03
18Solène Arnou2000Södertälje Simsällskap39.081:22.31
19Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap38.181:22.34
20Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap37.951:22.47
21Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.251:22.88
22Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.351:22.89
Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap38.411:22.89
24Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap38.851:23.19
25Elma Starrost2002Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb38.771:23.41
26Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians40.111:23.61
27Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.921:23.72
28Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap39.491:24.43
29Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.621:25.16
30Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap40.171:26.28
31Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb42.041:29.52
32Ebba Wilhelmsson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap45.541:38.02
Gren 78, 200m Fjärilsim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.221:00.421:33.602:07.66
2Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.931:01.731:35.052:08.77
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.481:03.371:37.362:09.97
4Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.351:03.651:39.002:15.01
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.651:03.651:39.592:15.03
6Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.631:04.031:39.992:16.68
7Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.951:04.871:39.892:17.07
8Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.921:04.791:41.082:18.32
9Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.451:05.261:41.952:19.92
10Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap30.371:06.671:44.612:20.15
11Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.311:05.811:42.442:20.16
12Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.411:07.311:44.142:21.66
13William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.651:09.381:45.672:21.98
14Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.681:04.641:42.292:22.01
15Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.131:06.851:44.832:23.93
16Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.971:07.621:46.282:24.47
17Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.961:07.601:45.892:24.82
18Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.921:07.891:46.722:25.29
19Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim34.731:13.871:53.282:30.80
20Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.881:10.121:51.112:32.43
Gren 79, 100m Medley F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.711:05.93
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.091:06.49
3Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS30.801:06.65
4Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.281:07.99
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.481:08.27
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.221:08.53
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.061:08.92
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim31.511:09.04
9Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.631:09.22
10Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.611:09.58
11Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.601:09.70
12Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.841:10.03
13Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.621:10.09
14Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap32.941:10.18
15Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.911:10.61
16Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.751:10.76
17Louise Hagström1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.121:10.83
18Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.981:11.03
19Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.561:11.07
20Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS34.011:11.42
21Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.301:11.78
22Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.791:11.96
23Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.991:12.13
24Emma Roos1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.491:12.18
25Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.551:12.39
26Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb35.271:13.68
27Cecilia Czarnecki1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.321:13.96
28Sofie Klügel1998S7135.851:14.24
29Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.751:15.58
30Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.641:16.07
31Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.371:16.96
Gren 80, 4X50m Frisim P Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Herrar [1998] Simklubben Laxen1:34.21
Teodor Widerberg199824.0624.06
Niclas Hvalgren199523.7247.78
Mikael Blum199523.481:11.26
John Olsson199522.951:34.21
2Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:34.39
Alexander Frost199723.5623.56
Hampus Lovinge199824.4448.00
Hugo Rydberg199823.751:11.75
Marcus Forsgren199622.641:34.39
3Ösa Herrar [1995] Örebro Simallians1:40.05
Dennis Finnström199525.5225.52
Isak Meding199825.1150.63
Victor Zetterman199524.641:15.27
Anton Schough199824.781:40.05
4Jönköping Herrar [1996] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:40.60
Ishak Sabic199926.1026.10
Jakob Clemedtson199625.0351.13
Henry Kerman199724.641:15.77
Erik Nicklasson199824.831:40.60
5Mass Herrar Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:40.69
Julian Cöster199525.2725.27
Aron Qvirist199824.7149.98
Oscar Brohammer199825.391:15.37
Tor Leander199925.321:40.69
6Karlstad Herrar [junior] Karlstads Simsällskap1:40.95
Elias Haglund199624.5624.56
Daniel Vålvik199925.9050.46
Adam Albringer199925.111:15.57
Niclas Lindow199925.381:40.95
7SK Laxen Herrar 2 [1995] Simklubben Laxen1:41.14
Alfred Bjärudd199625.1425.14
Max Ackerman199525.3350.47
Timmie Rydberg199625.281:15.75
Dennis Dukic200025.391:41.14
8Södertälje Herrar [1998] Södertälje Simsällskap1:41.27
Erik Brandt199923.8823.88
Ludwig Hareskog199825.2149.09
Fredric Wernqvist199825.911:15.00
Adrian Panahi199826.271:41.27
9Lass Herrar Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:43.35
Mattias Grynning199927.8127.81
Daniel Olsson199624.3552.16
Tom Andersson199825.371:17.53
Gustav Henell199925.821:43.35
10Uddevalla Herrar [1995] Uddevalla Sim1:45.00
Daniel Börjesson199926.4626.46
Noa Koch199624.5451.00
Navid Fageeh199727.201:18.20
Viggo Koch199726.801:45.00
11Nkk Herrar [1995] Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:45.01
Christoffer Theander199727.0327.03
Victor Lovinge200026.1053.13
Max Engström200126.641:19.77
Henrik Podéus199525.241:45.01
12Skk Herrar [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:45.56
Ossian Ankarberg199625.4925.49
Kalle Sandahl199926.8052.29
Axel Gudehn199826.661:18.95
Thomas Näslund199726.611:45.56
13Ljungby SS Ljungby Simsällskap1:45.80
Garri Svensson200027.1127.11
Benjamin Boros200028.6955.80
Oscar Al-Sudany199725.491:21.29
David Kurilenko199924.511:45.80
14Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:45.87
Anton Johansson199625.4825.48
Niklas Sandberg199526.1851.66
Simon Sundfors199625.991:17.65
Alexander Lemos Thaler200028.221:45.87
15Elfsborg Herrar [1998] Simklubben Elfsborg1:45.92
Emil Hammarlund199525.6425.64
Anes Cavka199926.3351.97
Viktor Johansson199926.711:18.68
William Westerlund Holappa199927.241:45.92
16Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:58.17
Rick Cuperus199927.5727.57
Martin Andersson199828.0055.57
Eliot Sjöqvist200031.641:27.21
Markus Börjesson200130.961:58.17
Gren 81, 4X100m Medley F Jun, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Nkk Damer [1995] Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:22.02
Elin Podéus199731.371:04.831:04.83
Sara Wallberg199933.641:11.322:16.15
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199629.501:03.653:19.80
Hanna Klipic199628.791:02.224:22.02
2Uddevalla Damer [1995] Uddevalla Sim4:27.67
Matilda Larsson199833.491:09.891:09.89
Johanna Niklasson199634.631:13.902:23.79
Amanda Andersson199629.871:05.113:28.90
Felicia Andersson199727.5958.774:27.67
3Jönköping Damer Jönköpings Simsällskap4:29.66
Elin Ristl199934.181:08.731:08.73
Alice Müllern199834.911:15.002:23.73
Emma Johansson199730.341:05.433:29.16
Antonia Prior199928.681:00.504:29.66
4Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb4:32.15
Emma Bergkvist200033.371:09.181:09.18
Adina Nyström199935.761:16.612:25.79
Amanda Hyllbrant199931.271:08.143:33.93
Lisa Eriksson199827.7758.224:32.15
5S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:34.66
Hanna Gebart200034.171:10.211:10.21
Lina Berg199633.681:12.542:22.75
Julia Bellvik199632.341:10.153:32.90
Elsa Johansson199829.621:01.764:34.66
6Lass Damer Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS4:36.62
Lovisa Lampi199933.701:09.981:09.98
Emelie Gidlöf199735.131:15.602:25.58
Elise Gidlöf199933.171:12.683:38.26
Sofia Henell199727.6258.364:36.62
7Skk Damer [1995] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:41.07
Moa Lindahl199936.671:14.461:14.46
Louise Hagström199836.361:17.712:32.17
Emma Bring199530.031:05.913:38.08
Sofia Näslund199929.691:02.994:41.07
8Jönköping Damer [1996] 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:44.05
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199834.291:09.221:09.22
Emma Hansson199836.901:20.072:29.29
Emma Roos199932.441:10.943:40.23
Adina Eriksson199931.021:03.824:44.05
9Uddevalla Damer2 Uddevalla Sim4:44.07
Hilda Andersson199933.961:08.511:08.51
Gabriella Sanftleben199936.051:18.402:26.91
Elin Gustafson199933.091:13.163:40.07
Fanny Aronsson200030.501:04.004:44.07
10Ludvika SS Damer Ludvika Simsällskap4:47.31
Rebecka Östh199934.631:11.501:11.50
Maja Fredriksson199935.651:18.382:29.88
Cecilia Czarnecki199933.991:14.463:44.34
Frida Lannhard200029.951:02.974:47.31
Gren 82, 4X50m Frisim P 14-15, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköping Herrar [2000] Jönköpings Simsällskap1:46.48
Tim Lärkfeldt200026.0826.08
Marcus Holmquist200026.2352.31
Jesper Danielsson200026.991:19.30
Filip Egelrud200027.181:46.48
2Västervik Herrar [2000] Västerviks Simsällskap1:48.38
Erik Ohlsén200025.5825.58
Axel Björnberg200027.9853.56
Edvin Torlakovic200127.731:21.29
Felix Öberg200127.091:48.38
3Karlstad Herrar [p15] Karlstads Simsällskap1:48.41
Linus Andersson200128.5528.55
Johan Rydahl200123.7152.26
David Albringer200127.941:20.20
August Mathisen200128.211:48.41
4Skk Herrar [2000] Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:50.22
Sebastian Tufvesson200027.0627.06
Emil Gunneriusson200027.5654.62
Isak Gustafsson200128.281:22.90
Fredrik Jacobsson200127.321:50.22
5Lass Herrar [2000] Linköpings Allmänna SS1:51.57
Daniel Karlsson200027.1027.10
Naevid Kiasat200128.1055.20
Albin Staaf200029.101:24.30
Oliver Tykesson200027.271:51.57
6Västerås Herrar [2000] Västerås Simsällskap1:53.66
Gijs Dijkhuizen200028.9428.94
William Ejlegård200029.0257.96
Anton Laxbäck200128.201:26.16
Johan Brewitz200127.501:53.66
7Uddevalla Herrar [2000] Uddevalla Sim1:54.74
Jesper Simonsson200027.3327.33
Max Ström200028.0055.33
Oskar Robertsson200027.891:23.22
Edwin Larsson200131.521:54.74
Göteborg Herrar 1 [2000] Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 101, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Edlund1989Jönköpings Simsällskap26.77
2Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.63
3Evelina Thollström1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.58
4Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.64
5Ebba Wilhelmsson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.46
Gren 102, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oscar Hegmegi2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.211:04.53
Gren 103, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.991:07.53
Gren 104, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.971:07.06
2Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.281:12.19
3Ebba Wilhelmsson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.631:15.00
Gren 105, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap40.271:22.05
2Ebba Wilhelmsson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap40.931:25.26
Gren 106, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.321:20.23
Gren 107, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mariam Istiphan2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.42
Gren 108, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelie Blomberg1999Södertälje Simsällskap34.161:14.281:56.292:39.30
Gren 109, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Evelina Thollström1999Jönköpings Simsällskap39.831:24.89
Gren 110, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Solène Arnou2000Södertälje Simsällskap35.181:15.18