Resultat DM/JDM 25m

Göteborg, 2013-10-26 - 2013-10-27
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim1:47.58
Linnéa Bielicz199426.8126.81
Sara Linné199726.2653.07
Alfhild Kristensson199927.101:20.17
Andrea Bengtsson199127.411:47.58
2Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:49.90
Alice Lindhé199927.8027.80
Ulrika Holm199627.2055.00
Sofia Lindholm199327.361:22.36
Malin Westman199527.541:49.90
3Varberg Varberg Sim1:50.37
Nike Kruners199627.1727.17
Astrid Hörbäck199728.3555.52
Elin Kvarnemar199527.521:23.04
Elin Palmqvist199527.331:50.37
4S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:50.41
Christin Heina199627.7727.77
Lina Berg199627.9855.75
Erica Dahlgren199727.031:22.78
Ebba Hellström199227.631:50.41
5Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap1:52.78
Elise Wallén199831.5731.57
Louise Hjalmarsson199726.7958.36
Céline Bertrand199526.131:24.49
Nikki Brockmar199928.291:52.78
6Göteborg Damer [120] Göteborg Sim1:53.21
Viktoria Reinhold199627.9527.95
Inez Kristensson199728.1256.07
Amanda Janzon199728.861:24.93
Christina Ekstedt199628.281:53.21
7Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim1:53.66
Felicia Andersson199729.1329.13
Johanna Niklasson199628.2357.36
Amanda Andersson199627.721:25.08
Matilda Larsson199828.581:53.66
8Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:55.48
Gina Hvarfvenius199728.8428.84
Elvira Hörndahl199729.4158.25
Carolina Elvind199427.821:26.07
Annica Molin199629.411:55.48
9SK Laxen Damer [2000] Simklubben Laxen1:57.23
Ida Pettersson199329.3829.38
Josephine Runeke199129.5358.91
Hanna Cederholm199729.261:28.17
Anna Kubicka198929.061:57.23
10S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 021:57.42
Tilde Lundmark199529.3529.35
Johanna Andersson199627.6657.01
Pernilla Lindberg199429.361:26.37
Hanna Gebart200031.051:57.42
11Kungälvsim 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap2:02.45
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199427.1727.17
Erika Skåål198529.2356.40
Sophie Antonsson199732.791:29.19
Louise Jensen199933.262:02.45
12Kungälv Damer 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap2:02.73
Isabelle Avenius199627.3327.33
Frida Ljungberg199831.9159.24
Linnea Schöön199832.031:31.27
Maja Wennroth199831.462:02.73
13SK 1970 Damer Simklubben 19702:07.28
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199729.6129.61
Tova Olausson200032.661:02.27
Nellie Andersson200032.131:34.40
Louise Johansson199932.882:07.28
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7755.631:25.001:54.38
2Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3855.181:24.731:55.99
3Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7956.081:26.191:57.76
4Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.9959.001:28.751:58.53
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4257.021:27.751:59.16
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.2058.131:29.051:59.52
7Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.6559.361:30.522:02.18
8Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.5158.271:30.992:03.35
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.2759.521:32.122:04.37
10Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.221:01.311:33.622:05.97
11Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.2058.261:31.272:06.10
12Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.701:00.381:33.572:06.69
13Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.241:02.241:36.292:09.16
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.751:02.081:36.132:09.84
15Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.061:03.541:38.362:12.80
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4754.811:22.831:50.64
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.5554.891:23.851:53.06
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7755.631:25.001:54.38
4Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3855.181:24.731:55.99
5Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7956.081:26.191:57.76
6Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.7057.181:27.501:58.31
7Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.9959.001:28.751:58.53
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4257.021:27.751:59.16
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.2058.131:29.051:59.52
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.6559.361:30.522:02.18
11Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.5158.271:30.992:03.35
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.401:00.821:32.962:04.23
13Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.2759.521:32.122:04.37
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.221:01.311:33.622:05.97
15Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.2058.261:31.272:06.10
16Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.701:00.381:33.572:06.69
17Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.241:02.241:36.292:09.16
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.751:02.081:36.132:09.84
19Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.061:03.541:38.362:12.80
Gren 3, 400m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.412:23.523:48.004:54.26
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.072:27.283:52.264:58.67
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.062:34.443:55.815:06.67
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:11.752:29.834:02.605:14.16
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:12.432:35.834:09.105:21.64
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.142:33.964:14.395:27.71
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:16.252:39.034:18.185:33.29
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:13.012:40.754:19.255:37.21
9Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:21.272:44.964:29.575:40.18
Gren 3, 400m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.412:23.523:48.004:54.26
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.072:27.283:52.264:58.67
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.012:28.333:57.225:06.11
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.062:34.443:55.815:06.67
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:11.752:29.834:02.605:14.16
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:12.432:35.834:09.105:21.64
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.142:33.964:14.395:27.71
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:16.252:39.034:18.185:33.29
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:13.012:40.754:19.255:37.21
10Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:21.272:44.964:29.575:40.18
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.1157.39
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0958.53
3Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0559.15
4Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.9259.43
5Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.6759.62
6Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0159.72
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.361:00.09
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.881:00.84
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.831:01.07
10Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.011:01.50
11Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.721:02.68
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.011:02.88
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.041:03.02
14Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim29.491:03.34
15Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.871:03.54
16Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.741:03.67
17Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.741:03.89
18Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim29.081:04.01
19Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.851:04.06
20Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.091:04.43
21Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.461:04.55
22William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.191:05.86
23Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen31.111:06.30
24Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen31.741:07.12
25Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen30.911:08.84
26Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.001:09.36
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.7256.72
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.6457.35
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.1157.39
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0958.53
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0559.15
6Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.9259.43
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.6759.62
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0159.72
9Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.361:00.09
10Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.881:00.84
11Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.831:01.07
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.011:01.50
13Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.721:02.68
14Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.011:02.88
15Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.041:03.02
16Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim29.491:03.34
17Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.871:03.54
18Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.741:03.67
19Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen28.821:03.75
20Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.741:03.89
21Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim29.081:04.01
22Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.851:04.06
23Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.091:04.43
24Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.691:04.53
25Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.461:04.55
26William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.191:05.86
27Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen31.111:06.30
28Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen31.741:07.12
29Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen30.911:08.84
30Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.001:09.36
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.9457.83
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.6659.16
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.7859.24
4Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim28.5259.27
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.7459.45
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.0059.72
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.431:00.07
8Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.991:00.08
9Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.421:00.77
10Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0228.961:00.85
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.111:01.26
12Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.941:01.43
13Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0229.731:02.30
14Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.231:02.39
15Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197030.481:04.09
16Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.411:04.14
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.941:04.33
18Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.961:04.34
19Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.691:04.38
20Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.471:04.54
21Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim30.751:05.74
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.9457.83
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.6659.16
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.7859.24
4Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim28.5259.27
5Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2159.29
6Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.7459.45
7Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.0059.72
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.431:00.07
9Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.991:00.08
10Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.421:00.77
11Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0228.961:00.85
12Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.111:01.26
13Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.941:01.43
14Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0229.731:02.30
15Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.231:02.39
16Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197030.481:04.09
17Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.411:04.14
18Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.941:04.33
19Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.961:04.34
20Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.691:04.38
21Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.471:04.54
22Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim30.751:05.74
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.40
2Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.41
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.82
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.06
5Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.62
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.92
7Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.29
8Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.47
9Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.62
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.18
11André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.49
12Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.55
13Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen31.69
14Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.84
15Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.47
16Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.65
17Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim33.01
18Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.14
19Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.22
20Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.36
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.53
2Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen26.73
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.40
4Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.51
5Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim28.11
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.41
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.82
8Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.06
9Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.62
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.92
11Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.29
12Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.47
13Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.62
14Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.18
15André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.49
16Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.55
17Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen31.69
18Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund31.84
19Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.47
20Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.65
21Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim33.01
22Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.14
23Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.22
24Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.36
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:13.631:53.032:32.64
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.851:14.651:54.392:34.57
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.881:18.092:00.762:43.35
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap37.391:19.542:02.132:43.46
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.561:17.922:00.212:43.50
6Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim36.371:17.031:59.692:44.45
7Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg37.771:20.522:03.692:46.28
8Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.681:19.822:03.062:46.43
9Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen37.491:19.952:03.102:46.68
10Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.201:23.432:09.182:54.36
11Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS39.101:24.722:10.712:55.84
12Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.061:24.372:11.902:57.59
13Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.011:25.542:12.122:58.82
14Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.181:28.302:14.593:00.24
15Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim41.561:27.732:15.313:02.19
16Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.051:25.892:14.233:02.93
17Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.971:30.852:19.613:08.15
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:13.631:53.032:32.64
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.851:14.651:54.392:34.57
3Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.811:13.811:54.182:36.68
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.881:18.092:00.762:43.35
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap37.391:19.542:02.132:43.46
6Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.561:17.922:00.212:43.50
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim36.371:17.031:59.692:44.45
8Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg37.771:20.522:03.692:46.28
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.681:19.822:03.062:46.43
10Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen37.491:19.952:03.102:46.68
11Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.201:23.432:09.182:54.36
12Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS39.101:24.722:10.712:55.84
13Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.061:24.372:11.902:57.59
14Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.011:25.542:12.122:58.82
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.181:28.302:14.593:00.24
16Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim41.561:27.732:15.313:02.19
17Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.051:25.892:14.233:02.93
18Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.971:30.852:19.613:08.15
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.921:00.571:38.292:09.18
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.121:02.621:40.852:11.55
3Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.961:02.311:42.132:13.03
4Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.441:07.161:41.242:13.06
5Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.031:02.771:43.252:14.92
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.721:03.201:41.232:15.21
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.551:03.101:42.602:15.75
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.511:05.591:45.802:18.07
9Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.911:05.121:44.642:19.44
10Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.641:08.951:50.272:23.64
11Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen31.941:12.921:58.952:32.56
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.0256.581:33.012:01.91
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.5259.021:35.372:05.10
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.921:00.571:38.292:09.18
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.931:03.601:39.572:10.58
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.811:02.151:40.012:11.39
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.121:02.621:40.852:11.55
7Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.961:02.311:42.132:13.03
8Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.441:07.161:41.242:13.06
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.031:02.771:43.252:14.92
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.721:03.201:41.232:15.21
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.551:03.101:42.602:15.75
12Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.511:05.591:45.802:18.07
13Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.911:05.121:44.642:19.44
14Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.641:08.951:50.272:23.64
15Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.551:09.171:47.642:24.42
16Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen31.941:12.921:58.952:32.56
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.08
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.29
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.68
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.72
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.85
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.95
7Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0230.09
8Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen30.14
9Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.57
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.70
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.78
12Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.81
13Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.87
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.09
15Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.51
16Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen32.00
17Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.10
18Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.20
19Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197032.39
20Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.42
21Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.45
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.65
23Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.92
24Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap33.12
25Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim33.76
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.08
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.64
3Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.29
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.68
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.72
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.85
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.95
8Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0230.09
9Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen30.14
10Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.57
11Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.70
12Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.78
13Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.81
14Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.87
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.09
16Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim31.21
17Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.51
18Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen32.00
19Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.10
20Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.20
21Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197032.39
22Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.42
23Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.45
24Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.65
25Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.92
26Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap33.12
27Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim33.76
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:01.632:06.293:10.794:15.2216:18.32
5:19.506:24.087:29.878:35.39
9:41.0310:47.0211:53.5813:00.36
14:07.6615:14.56
2Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.592:10.363:17.314:24.5116:44.95
5:31.596:38.257:45.298:52.60
9:59.6911:07.2512:15.1513:22.85
14:30.1915:38.23
3Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.042:08.793:16.044:24.1317:02.36
5:32.786:40.807:49.078:57.81
10:06.6211:16.4112:25.7813:35.29
14:45.4515:54.64
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.952:07.273:13.764:21.5717:12.16
5:30.286:40.267:50.739:01.43
10:11.9111:20.4512:31.3713:41.89
14:51.9816:03.16
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.582:14.083:23.694:35.4617:35.36
5:46.816:57.368:08.689:19.69
10:30.3111:41.1512:52.6314:03.78
15:15.6716:26.99
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:03.602:11.563:21.354:33.0817:55.95
5:44.856:55.328:09.209:21.80
10:35.3711:49.1413:00.8214:15.92
15:28.8616:42.92
7Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:05.102:16.753:28.904:41.6818:06.34
5:54.447:07.688:20.799:33.68
10:47.8912:02.2013:16.5714:30.28
15:44.3416:57.56
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:04.112:15.903:29.364:42.1018:11.81
5:55.437:09.088:22.979:37.14
10:51.4712:05.4613:19.7014:33.62
15:47.3217:01.00
9Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:04.982:17.943:30.834:45.7318:24.65
5:58.567:12.628:28.259:43.61
11:37.2312:53.6914:08.9315:23.85
16:38.2917:53.24
10Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:04.952:17.203:31.134:45.8618:49.42
6:02.187:19.008:35.599:53.57
11:11.4412:26.8513:44.7515:03.05
16:21.7317:37.97
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:01.632:06.293:10.794:15.2216:18.32
5:19.506:24.087:29.878:35.39
9:41.0310:47.0211:53.5813:00.36
14:07.6615:14.56
2Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.592:10.363:17.314:24.5116:44.95
5:31.596:38.257:45.298:52.60
9:59.6911:07.2512:15.1513:22.85
14:30.1915:38.23
3Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.042:08.793:16.044:24.1317:02.36
5:32.786:40.807:49.078:57.81
10:06.6211:16.4112:25.7813:35.29
14:45.4515:54.64
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.952:07.273:13.764:21.5717:12.16
5:30.286:40.267:50.739:01.43
10:11.9111:20.4512:31.3713:41.89
14:51.9816:03.16
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.582:14.083:23.694:35.4617:35.36
5:46.816:57.368:08.689:19.69
10:30.3111:41.1512:52.6314:03.78
15:15.6716:26.99
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:03.602:11.563:21.354:33.0817:55.95
5:44.856:55.328:09.209:21.80
10:35.3711:49.1413:00.8214:15.92
15:28.8616:42.92
7Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:05.102:16.753:28.904:41.6818:06.34
5:54.447:07.688:20.799:33.68
10:47.8912:02.2013:16.5714:30.28
15:44.3416:57.56
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:04.112:15.903:29.364:42.1018:11.81
5:55.437:09.088:22.979:37.14
10:51.4712:05.4613:19.7014:33.62
15:47.3217:01.00
9Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:04.982:17.943:30.834:45.7318:24.65
5:58.567:12.628:28.259:43.61
11:37.2312:53.6914:08.9315:23.85
16:38.2917:53.24
10Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:04.952:17.203:31.134:45.8618:49.42
6:02.187:19.008:35.599:53.57
11:11.4412:26.8513:44.7515:03.05
16:21.7317:37.97
Gren 11, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:40.25
Ebba Hellström19921:02.972:09.522:09.52
Tilde Lundmark19951:02.652:11.924:21.44
Johanna Andersson19961:04.382:14.036:35.47
Erica Dahlgren19971:00.212:04.788:40.25
2Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim8:40.31
Linnéa Bielicz19941:01.682:07.932:07.93
Sara Linné19971:00.752:08.814:16.74
Inez Kristensson19971:03.462:12.556:29.29
Alfhild Kristensson19991:03.052:11.028:40.31
3Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:41.25
Johanna Åberg19971:03.642:14.282:14.28
Sofia Lindholm19931:00.782:05.144:19.42
Emma Westman19931:01.492:07.106:26.52
Marta Qvirist19981:03.192:14.738:41.25
4Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap8:51.73
Nikki Brockmar19991:05.902:15.172:15.17
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:01.372:05.854:21.02
Céline Bertrand199559.882:03.736:24.75
Elise Wallén19981:10.042:26.988:51.73
5Varberg Varberg Sim9:04.86
Nike Kruners19961:02.142:07.482:07.48
Elin Kvarnemar19951:04.482:14.234:21.71
Linnea Kobel19961:06.472:21.626:43.33
Linnea Dunberg20001:07.772:21.539:04.86
6Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim9:07.26
Matilda Larsson19981:06.652:20.582:20.58
Amanda Andersson19961:04.332:13.154:33.73
Felicia Andersson19971:04.432:15.806:49.53
Hilda Andersson19991:06.682:17.739:07.26
7S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 029:08.34
Pernilla Lindberg19941:06.392:18.312:18.31
Christin Heina19961:03.772:11.024:29.33
Lina Berg19961:05.342:13.946:43.27
Hanna Gebart20001:10.252:25.079:08.34
8Göteborg Damer [120] Göteborg Sim9:22.48
Amanda Janzon19971:06.672:19.152:19.15
Viktoria Reinhold19961:06.292:20.764:39.91
Matilda Kewenter19971:06.552:19.126:59.03
Mathilda Janzon19981:07.622:23.459:22.48
9Kungälv Damer Kungälvs Simsällskap10:29.22
Erika Skåål19851:08.452:24.472:24.47
Sophie Antonsson19971:19.322:42.755:07.22
Louise Jensen19991:19.342:44.407:51.62
Linnea Schöön19981:14.092:37.6010:29.22
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim1:42.06
Mattias Carlsson199025.9025.90
Andreas Elofsson199528.6954.59
Gulliver Koch199224.701:19.29
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.771:42.06
2Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:43.29
Christoffer Carlsen199225.2125.21
Robin Andréasson198829.2554.46
David Nordenlilja198125.151:19.61
Julian Cöster199523.681:43.29
3SK Laxen Herrar [1998] Simklubben Laxen1:45.01
Jonas Ulfskans198626.9326.93
Felix Nilsson199029.1356.06
John Olsson199525.241:21.30
Joakim Löfgren199223.711:45.01
4Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:46.59
Emil Palmqvist199027.7527.75
Noa Koch199629.8257.57
Jesper Svensson199025.181:22.75
Simon Wanna199623.841:46.59
5Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.60
Patrik Löfgren199628.6928.69
Filip Holmqvist199429.4958.18
Joachim Bratt199525.451:23.63
Isak Eliasson199622.971:46.60
6Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:47.50
Martin Persson199227.7027.70
Oskar Johansson199330.2857.98
Anton Johansson199626.281:24.26
Gustav Eriksson199423.241:47.50
7Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap1:51.63
Anton Arvidsson199428.5828.58
Daniel Andersson199732.121:00.70
Mathias Petrusson199326.341:27.04
Johan Hildesson199224.591:51.63
8Varberg Varberg Sim1:54.77
Rasmus Ekelöf199530.0130.01
Jakob Sundén199531.551:01.56
Albin Larsson199827.981:29.54
Robin Sandgren199725.231:54.77
9Göteborg Herrar [160] Göteborg Sim1:54.83
Alexander Triantafillou199728.6728.67
Johan Ekstedt199331.881:00.55
Gustav Olander199427.131:27.68
Erik Panzar199627.151:54.83
10SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen1:55.65
Mikael Blum199530.3630.36
Dennis Dukic200032.771:03.13
Timmie Rydberg199627.811:30.94
André Idoffsson199724.711:55.65
11Elfsborg 1 Herrar [jsm) Simklubben Elfsborg1:57.96
Anton Lornell199831.7731.77
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199631.801:03.57
William Reinholdsson199728.641:32.21
Alexander Berggren199425.751:57.96
12Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim1:59.91
Kalle Svensson199732.2832.28
Viggo Koch199734.811:07.09
Simon Bodestig199627.881:34.97
Johan Andersson199524.941:59.91
13Kungälv Herrar 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap2:02.51
Daniel Jodin199231.5131.51
Robert Sjöberg199835.711:07.22
Tobias Josefsson199728.321:35.54
Fredrik Emanuelsson199926.972:02.51
14SK 1970 Herrar 2 Simklubben 19702:07.59
Hampus Herbertsson199431.7831.78
Liam Hallin199839.881:11.66
Christoffer Källén199328.051:39.71
Rasmus Källén199627.882:07.59
SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000] Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.00
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.17
3Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim27.28
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim27.35
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.37
6Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0227.47
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0227.66
8Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim27.70
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.70
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.92
11Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.16
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.21
13Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim28.23
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim28.54
15Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.59
16Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.64
17Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.79
18Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.87
19Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.00
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.11
21Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim29.49
22Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197029.82
23Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim30.01
24Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.41
25Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.80
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.00
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.17
3Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim27.28
4Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.32
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim27.35
6Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.37
7Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0227.47
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0227.66
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim27.70
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.70
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.92
12Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.16
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.21
14Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim28.23
15Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim28.38
16Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim28.54
17Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.59
18Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.64
19Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.79
20Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.87
21Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.00
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.11
23Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim29.49
24Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197029.82
25Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim30.01
26Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.41
27Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.80
Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.0758.59
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.1359.27
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.311:00.54
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.471:00.58
5Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.051:02.82
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.481:03.20
7Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.531:03.51
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.271:03.61
9Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0231.441:03.81
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.611:07.14
11Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.791:07.78
12Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.421:08.01
13Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen33.271:08.93
14Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.241:11.20
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.6656.15
2John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.0758.59
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.1359.27
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.311:00.54
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.471:00.58
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.051:02.82
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.481:03.20
8Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.531:03.51
9Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.271:03.61
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0231.441:03.81
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.611:07.14
12Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.791:07.78
13Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.421:08.01
14Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen33.271:08.93
15Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.241:11.20
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.201:06.361:42.122:17.56
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.621:09.451:46.332:23.40
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.471:09.231:47.942:27.07
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.941:10.501:50.052:31.19
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.291:11.211:51.382:32.84
6Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.841:15.791:58.052:39.43
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.371:13.541:56.792:39.76
8Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg37.741:21.922:06.812:49.00
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.431:20.802:06.102:49.28
10Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.411:22.572:09.432:57.44
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.201:06.361:42.122:17.56
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.621:09.451:46.332:23.40
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.471:09.231:47.942:27.07
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.941:10.501:50.052:31.19
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.291:11.211:51.382:32.84
6Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.841:15.791:58.052:39.43
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.371:13.541:56.792:39.76
8Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg37.741:21.922:06.812:49.00
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.431:20.802:06.102:49.28
10Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.411:22.572:09.432:57.44
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:00.042:02.783:05.364:05.65
2Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.372:03.683:06.624:12.08
3Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.442:05.523:09.464:13.90
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.392:06.313:12.394:17.05
5Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.382:06.903:13.044:18.26
6Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.242:09.503:16.314:22.30
7Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.182:09.723:17.074:23.84
8Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:02.352:09.383:18.034:25.18
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:03.472:11.543:19.444:25.48
10Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.532:14.013:21.534:29.57
11Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:02.702:12.043:21.754:30.80
12Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 19701:03.662:13.753:24.064:33.67
13Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:02.292:12.163:22.604:34.72
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.932:17.373:29.224:39.32
15Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.132:15.383:27.104:40.78
16Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen1:06.502:18.863:31.844:41.77
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.932:00.943:02.573:59.61
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim57.861:58.452:59.923:59.98
3Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:00.042:02.783:05.364:05.65
4Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.372:03.683:06.624:12.08
5Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.442:05.523:09.464:13.90
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.392:06.313:12.394:17.05
7Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.382:06.903:13.044:18.26
8Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.242:09.503:16.314:22.30
9Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.452:11.983:19.464:22.48
10Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.182:09.723:17.074:23.84
11Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:02.352:09.383:18.034:25.18
12Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:03.472:11.543:19.444:25.48
13Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.532:14.013:21.534:29.57
14Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:02.702:12.043:21.754:30.80
15Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 19701:03.662:13.753:24.064:33.67
16Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:02.292:12.163:22.604:34.72
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.932:17.373:29.224:39.32
18Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.132:15.383:27.104:40.78
19Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen1:06.502:18.863:31.844:41.77
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.061:12.49
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.191:13.17
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.901:13.34
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.891:13.65
5Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.371:13.67
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.551:15.19
7Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen35.391:15.71
8Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:18.04
9Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim36.861:18.06
10Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.271:19.02
11Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.781:20.07
12Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen37.621:20.50
13Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.801:21.55
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.921:21.78
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.221:23.22
16Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.681:23.53
17Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim40.021:25.28
18Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.731:25.48
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.401:12.37
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.191:12.41
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.061:12.49
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.191:13.17
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.901:13.34
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.891:13.65
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.371:13.67
8Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen34.251:14.52
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.551:15.19
10Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen35.391:15.71
11Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:18.04
12Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim36.861:18.06
13Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.271:19.02
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.781:20.07
15Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen37.621:20.50
16Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen37.291:21.25
17Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.801:21.55
18Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.921:21.78
19Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.221:23.22
20Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.681:23.53
21Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim40.021:25.28
22Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.731:25.48
Gren 18, 100m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.081:00.23
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.591:00.76
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.211:01.11
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.261:02.21
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.961:02.36
6Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.251:02.56
7Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen29.391:02.58
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.371:03.24
9Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.571:03.72
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.581:05.45
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.971:05.60
12Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.521:05.86
13André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen30.821:06.01
14Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.961:06.05
15Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.341:06.24
16Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.571:08.14
17Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.781:08.31
18Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.831:08.43
19Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.091:09.10
20Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim32.481:09.45
21Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.381:10.31
22Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen32.661:12.49
23Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.261:13.58
Gren 18, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.6356.36
2Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.3159.64
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.081:00.23
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.591:00.76
5Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.771:01.09
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.211:01.11
7Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen27.731:01.69
8Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.261:02.21
9Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.961:02.36
10Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.251:02.56
11Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen29.391:02.58
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.371:03.24
13Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.571:03.72
14Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.581:05.45
15William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.971:05.60
16Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.521:05.86
17André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen30.821:06.01
18Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.961:06.05
19Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.341:06.24
20Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.671:06.33
21Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.571:08.14
22Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.781:08.31
23Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.831:08.43
24Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.091:09.10
25Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim32.481:09.45
26Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.381:10.31
27Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen32.661:12.49
28Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.261:13.58
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.881:09.601:46.082:22.82
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.301:10.401:47.832:25.47
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.861:12.561:50.852:28.29
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.011:13.521:52.452:29.92
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim35.501:13.631:53.072:31.24
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.761:13.221:53.272:32.36
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.981:16.961:57.642:37.87
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.791:16.651:58.202:38.15
9Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim35.951:16.251:57.902:39.32
10Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.191:16.111:58.962:41.11
11Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.471:17.221:59.882:43.58
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.381:20.822:02.992:44.51
13Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.481:20.162:02.692:44.57
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.881:09.601:46.082:22.82
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.301:10.401:47.832:25.47
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.861:12.561:50.852:28.29
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.011:13.521:52.452:29.92
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim35.501:13.631:53.072:31.24
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.761:13.221:53.272:32.36
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.981:16.961:57.642:37.87
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.791:16.651:58.202:38.15
9Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim35.951:16.251:57.902:39.32
10Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.191:16.111:58.962:41.11
11Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.471:17.221:59.882:43.58
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.381:20.822:02.992:44.51
13Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.481:20.162:02.692:44.57
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim28.97
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.05
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.39
4Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.36
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.61
6Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.99
7Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.36
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.44
9Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.51
10Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.56
11Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.65
12Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.79
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap33.12
14Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.57
15Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.98
16Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.29
17Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.34
18Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.78
19Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.83
20Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim34.85
21Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.46
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.70
23Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.72
24Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen36.11
25David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS36.35
26Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.43
27Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.09
Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.86
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim28.97
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.50
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.05
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.29
6Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.39
7Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.80
8Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.36
9William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.61
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.99
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.36
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.44
13Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.51
14Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.56
15Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.65
16Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.79
17Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap33.12
18Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.57
19Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.98
20Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.29
21Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.34
22Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.78
23Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.83
24Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim34.85
25Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.46
26Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.70
27Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.72
28Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen36.11
29David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS36.35
30Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.43
31Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.09
Noa Koch1996Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 21, 800m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.422:18.133:30.074:42.709:14.25
5:50.786:59.818:08.38
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.742:18.403:30.184:42.629:17.03
5:51.937:01.158:10.10
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.502:24.353:39.024:54.179:46.64
6:07.747:21.268:35.20
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:08.862:22.623:36.624:52.009:51.03
6:07.347:22.018:37.14
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.752:21.303:35.294:51.169:56.95
6:07.747:24.058:40.89
6Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:10.472:26.103:42.544:59.5810:10.37
6:17.427:35.458:53.38
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.992:28.233:46.065:05.0510:12.98
6:23.637:41.518:59.44
Gren 21, 800m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.422:18.133:30.074:42.709:14.25
5:50.786:59.818:08.38
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.742:18.403:30.184:42.629:17.03
5:51.937:01.158:10.10
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.502:24.353:39.024:54.179:46.64
6:07.747:21.268:35.20
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:08.862:22.623:36.624:52.009:51.03
6:07.347:22.018:37.14
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.752:21.303:35.294:51.169:56.95
6:07.747:24.058:40.89
6Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:10.472:26.103:42.544:59.5810:10.37
6:17.427:35.458:53.38
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.992:28.233:46.065:05.0510:12.98
6:23.637:41.518:59.44
Gren 22, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim3:21.47
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.3451.2451.24
Mattias Carlsson199023.3248.661:39.90
Emil Palmqvist199023.3451.922:31.82
Jesper Svensson199023.5549.653:21.47
2Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:21.62
Christoffer Carlsen199223.4249.3049.30
Robin Andréasson198823.6749.551:38.85
David Nordenlilja198124.2651.992:30.84
Isak Eliasson199623.8450.783:21.62
3SK Laxen Herrar [1995] Simklubben Laxen3:32.64
John Olsson199525.6153.0653.06
Mikael Blum199525.4853.731:46.79
Teodor Widerberg199825.5254.082:40.87
Joakim Löfgren199224.1751.773:32.64
4Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:32.68
Gustav Eriksson199424.6952.5552.55
Martin Persson199224.5351.731:44.28
Oscar Frankenfelt199426.3755.752:40.03
Oskar Johansson199324.6252.653:32.68
5Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:35.61
Filip Holmqvist199425.4453.7753.77
Patrik Löfgren199625.4254.071:47.84
Joachim Bratt199525.3853.132:40.97
Julian Cöster199525.4754.643:35.61
6Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:36.91
Simon Wanna199626.1253.6853.68
Gulliver Koch199224.7652.271:45.95
Andreas Elofsson199526.3456.392:42.34
Johan Andersson199525.9354.573:36.91
7SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000] Simklubben Laxen3:50.89
André Idoffsson199727.2057.3157.31
Alfred Bjärudd199626.7057.401:54.71
Timmie Rydberg199627.8258.912:53.62
Janne Ledin199425.7857.273:50.89
8Göteborg Herrar [160] Göteborg Sim3:51.43
Gustav Olander199427.0957.1857.18
Johan Ekstedt199326.7057.251:54.43
Alexander Triantafillou199727.2458.622:53.05
Eric Gustafsson199727.5758.383:51.43
Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap3:51.43
Anton Arvidsson199426.1955.8055.80
Mathias Petrusson199326.2154.251:50.05
Johan Hildesson199226.2355.102:45.15
Filip Johansson200030.941:06.283:51.43
10Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim3:52.62
Kalle Svensson199728.1657.7857.78
Noa Koch199626.7155.891:53.67
Simon Bodestig199625.8755.012:48.68
Viggo Koch199731.201:03.943:52.62
11Kungälv Herrar 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap3:58.83
Daniel Andersson199727.9457.8357.83
Tobias Josefsson199727.4957.311:55.14
Fredrik Emanuelsson199928.701:01.702:56.84
Robert Sjöberg199829.251:01.993:58.83
12Varberg Varberg Sim4:01.21
Jakob Sundén199526.6255.9755.97
Albin Larsson199828.401:00.911:56.88
Anton Dahlgren199929.201:01.672:58.55
Gustav Andersson199429.711:02.664:01.21
13SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen4:05.27
Nikola Mackic199928.901:00.901:00.90
Fabian Persson199828.921:01.802:02.70
Mårten Petersson199828.4959.803:02.50
Dennis Dukic200029.161:02.774:05.27
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim4:20.12
Linnéa Bielicz199431.281:05.091:05.09
Andrea Bengtsson199133.351:11.732:16.82
Inez Kristensson199730.051:05.213:22.03
Sara Linné199727.5258.094:20.12
2Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:21.81
Isabelle Höstman199032.321:06.661:06.66
Malin Westman199533.671:11.562:18.22
Sofia Lindholm199330.621:04.513:22.73
Ulrika Holm199627.6459.084:21.81
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:27.12
Tilde Lundmark199533.281:08.861:08.86
Lina Berg199634.601:13.672:22.53
Erica Dahlgren199729.941:05.883:28.41
Christin Heina199627.6858.714:27.12
4Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:33.87
Matilda Larsson199835.391:13.381:13.38
Sandra Olofsson199033.031:11.302:24.68
Amanda Andersson199630.851:07.013:31.69
Felicia Andersson199729.091:02.184:33.87
5Varberg Varberg Sim4:35.73
Elin Kvarnemar199534.011:10.751:10.75
Linnea Dunberg200036.261:17.232:27.98
Nike Kruners199629.531:05.463:33.44
Elin Palmqvist199529.131:02.294:35.73
6Göteborg Damer [120] Göteborg Sim4:36.26
Mathilda Janzon199834.311:10.941:10.94
Viktoria Reinhold199635.431:15.842:26.78
Christina Ekstedt199631.131:08.873:35.65
Alfhild Kristensson199928.971:00.614:36.26
7Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap4:39.44
Louise Hjalmarsson199733.461:09.071:09.07
Elise Wallén199838.221:23.892:32.96
Céline Bertrand199528.771:02.413:35.37
Nikki Brockmar199930.581:04.074:39.44
8SK Laxen Damer [2000] Simklubben Laxen4:44.58
Hanna Cederholm199737.661:15.971:15.97
Anna Kubicka198933.801:14.452:30.42
Ida Pettersson199330.871:07.773:38.19
Josephine Runeke199131.571:06.394:44.58
9S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:47.91
Hanna Gebart200035.201:11.831:11.83
Pernilla Lindberg199439.791:24.592:36.42
Johanna Andersson199630.141:06.183:42.60
Elsa Johansson199830.631:05.314:47.91
10Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:57.74
Thilda Larsson199936.651:16.441:16.44
Gabriella Sanftleben199939.091:24.002:40.44
Hilda Andersson199934.471:12.503:52.94
Fanny Aronsson200030.451:04.804:57.74
11Kungälv Dam Junior Kungälvs Simsällskap5:31.57
Savannah Åstrand199634.891:13.151:13.15
Maja Wennroth199845.181:38.882:52.03
Frida Ljungberg199839.311:28.214:20.24
Linnea Schöön199833.321:11.335:31.57
Gren 24, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.96
David Nordenlilja198123.4823.48
Robin Andréasson198822.1245.60
Isak Eliasson199623.161:08.76
Christoffer Carlsen199222.201:30.96
2Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim1:31.68
Emil Palmqvist199023.9523.95
Mattias Carlsson199022.5846.53
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.451:08.98
Jesper Svensson199022.701:31.68
3SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen1:34.62
Joakim Löfgren199224.3724.37
Joakim Hvalgren199323.0947.46
Jonas Ulfskans198623.731:11.19
John Olsson199523.431:34.62
4Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:36.32
Gustav Eriksson199424.0224.02
Martin Persson199223.3847.40
Anton Johansson199625.181:12.58
Oskar Johansson199323.741:36.32
5Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap1:37.31
Sebastian Pettersson199424.3724.37
Anton Arvidsson199424.0648.43
Mathias Petrusson199324.401:12.83
Johan Hildesson199224.481:37.31
6Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.04
Filip Holmqvist199424.8524.85
Julian Cöster199524.2849.13
Patrik Löfgren199624.531:13.66
Joachim Bratt199524.381:38.04
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:39.03
Gulliver Koch199224.3624.36
Simon Wanna199624.2848.64
Johan Andersson199525.421:14.06
Andreas Elofsson199524.971:39.03
8SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000] Simklubben Laxen1:40.98
Janne Ledin199425.4125.41
André Idoffsson199725.7151.12
Alfred Bjärudd199625.371:16.49
Teodor Widerberg199824.491:40.98
9Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim1:43.81
Simon Bodestig199626.0926.09
Kalle Svensson199724.9551.04
Noa Koch199625.141:16.18
Navid Fageeh199727.631:43.81
10Göteborg Herrar [160] Göteborg Sim1:44.45
Gustav Olander199425.9525.95
Johan Ekstedt199325.7651.71
Alexander Triantafillou199726.021:17.73
Erik Panzar199626.721:44.45
11Elfsborg 1 Herrar [jsm) Simklubben Elfsborg1:44.90
Alexander Berggren199426.1926.19
Fredrik Olsson199426.1552.34
Emil Hammarlund199526.501:18.84
William Reinholdsson199726.061:44.90
12SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen1:46.94
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199626.2026.20
Max Ackerman199526.2752.47
Fabian Persson199827.511:19.98
Nikola Mackic199926.961:46.94
13Kungälv Herrar 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap1:47.71
Tobias Josefsson199726.6826.68
Fredrik Emanuelsson199927.6754.35
Daniel Andersson199725.791:20.14
Robert Sjöberg199827.571:47.71
14Varberg Varberg Sim1:48.75
Jakob Sundén199524.9224.92
Albin Larsson199826.5351.45
Anton Dahlgren199927.971:19.42
Erik Josefson200029.331:48.75
Gren 25, 200m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.521:02.551:34.472:06.16
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.311:02.571:34.722:06.42
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.401:02.871:34.902:06.47
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.471:02.621:34.802:06.48
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.861:03.601:36.802:09.53
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.901:03.671:37.252:10.13
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.031:04.411:38.372:12.28
8Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:03.961:38.262:12.49
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.331:05.071:39.462:13.55
10Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.001:04.671:40.142:14.04
11Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap31.541:05.581:40.422:14.38
12Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.731:07.121:42.782:17.94
13Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim31.641:06.591:42.542:18.18
14Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.151:06.351:42.582:19.73
15Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.221:07.901:44.882:20.56
16Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.271:08.421:45.212:21.38
17Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.541:08.651:46.592:23.38
Gren 25, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.521:02.551:34.472:06.16
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.311:02.571:34.722:06.42
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.401:02.871:34.902:06.47
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.471:02.621:34.802:06.48
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.861:03.601:36.802:09.53
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.901:03.671:37.252:10.13
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.031:04.411:38.372:12.28
8Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:03.961:38.262:12.49
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.441:04.971:39.062:12.89
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.331:05.071:39.462:13.55
11Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.001:04.671:40.142:14.04
12Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap31.541:05.581:40.422:14.38
13Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.731:07.121:42.782:17.94
14Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim31.641:06.591:42.542:18.18
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.151:06.351:42.582:19.73
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.221:07.901:44.882:20.56
17Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.271:08.421:45.212:21.38
18Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.541:08.651:46.592:23.38
Gren 26, 400m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.242:11.963:29.964:34.81
2Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:05.202:20.393:45.664:52.81
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.442:28.093:53.785:01.79
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.002:32.064:01.935:10.72
5Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap1:10.352:34.334:03.685:19.31
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:13.152:37.374:09.205:23.39
Gren 26, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim1:00.312:10.153:27.644:29.08
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.242:11.963:29.964:34.81
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:05.202:20.393:45.664:52.81
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.442:28.093:53.785:01.79
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.002:32.064:01.935:10.72
6Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap1:10.352:34.334:03.685:19.31
7Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:13.152:37.374:09.205:23.39
Gren 27, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.661:02.95
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.511:04.96
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.771:05.51
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.061:06.36
5Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.811:06.42
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:06.49
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.201:06.99
8Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0231.141:08.20
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.251:08.95
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.341:09.15
11Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.831:09.66
12Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.031:10.78
13Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.251:11.51
14Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.461:11.62
15Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.161:12.10
16Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.161:12.12
17Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.761:12.47
Gren 27, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.951:02.70
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.661:02.95
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.401:04.23
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.511:04.96
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.771:05.51
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.061:06.36
7Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.811:06.42
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:06.49
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.201:06.99
10Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0231.141:08.20
11Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.061:08.76
12Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.251:08.95
13Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.341:09.15
14Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.831:09.66
15Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.031:10.78
16Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.251:11.51
17Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.461:11.62
18Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.161:12.10
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.161:12.12
20Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.761:12.47
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.3851.85
2Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen24.8152.50
3Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.1252.98
4Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.1754.07
5Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1854.46
6Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen26.0054.49
7Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.9855.20
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.4155.32
9Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3555.36
Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.8455.36
11Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.8755.67
12André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.7456.06
13Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen27.0156.73
14Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2157.41
15Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.7457.55
16Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.0558.09
17Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.3958.22
18Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197026.9958.54
19Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.4158.64
20Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.8359.85
21Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.391:00.38
22Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.491:01.96
23Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen29.281:02.18
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.3449.68
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.7549.78
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.1551.30
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.3851.85
5Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen24.8152.50
6Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.1252.98
7Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.4253.09
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.7854.06
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.1754.07
10Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1854.46
11Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen26.0054.49
12Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.9855.20
13Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.4155.32
14Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3555.36
Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.8455.36
16Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.8755.67
17André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.7456.06
18Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen27.0156.73
19Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2157.41
20Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.7457.55
21Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.0558.09
22Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.3958.22
23Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197026.9958.54
24Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.4158.64
25Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.8359.85
26Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.391:00.38
27Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.491:01.96
28Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen29.281:02.18
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.47
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.94
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.59
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.19
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.50
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.93
Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim31.93
8Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.04
9Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.34
10Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.94
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.03
12Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.10
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.26
14Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.32
15Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.51
16Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim33.59
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.64
18Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.79
19Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.14
20Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197034.63
21Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.35
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.45
23Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.80
24Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap35.85
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.47
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.94
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.59
4Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.16
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.19
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.50
7Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.93
Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim31.93
9Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim32.04
10Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.34
11Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.94
12Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.03
13Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.10
14Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.26
15Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.32
16Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.51
17Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim33.59
18Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.64
19Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.79
20Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.14
21Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen34.55
22Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197034.63
23Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.35
24Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.45
25Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.80
26Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap35.85
Gren 30, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.381:05.901:41.102:16.89
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.981:06.041:43.712:22.93
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.571:08.711:46.082:23.92
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:10.921:49.332:28.87
5Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.001:11.251:50.392:29.26
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.901:12.341:51.862:31.82
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.011:11.841:52.062:32.89
8Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen33.081:11.971:52.882:34.90
9Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.381:14.021:54.652:35.25
10William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.321:14.111:55.372:37.16
11Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen35.151:15.911:58.032:38.44
12Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.761:16.461:58.032:40.28
13Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.101:17.101:59.062:40.78
14Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.691:16.681:59.872:42.72
15Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.311:19.082:02.932:45.64
16Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.311:17.852:02.032:46.06
17William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.101:20.822:04.012:46.90
18Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS38.811:22.512:07.622:52.24
19Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.241:22.492:07.892:53.01
20Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.151:22.462:07.582:53.15
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.511:23.282:08.362:53.73
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.591:23.262:08.842:54.21
Gren 30, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.381:05.901:41.102:16.89
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.771:04.921:40.132:17.41
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.981:06.041:43.712:22.93
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.571:08.711:46.082:23.92
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen32.501:08.661:46.122:24.01
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:10.921:49.332:28.87
7Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.001:11.251:50.392:29.26
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.901:12.341:51.862:31.82
9Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap34.481:13.491:52.632:32.24
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.011:11.841:52.062:32.89
11Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen33.081:11.971:52.882:34.90
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.381:14.021:54.652:35.25
13William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.321:14.111:55.372:37.16
14Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen35.151:15.911:58.032:38.44
15Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.761:16.461:58.032:40.28
16Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.101:17.101:59.062:40.78
17Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.691:16.681:59.872:42.72
18Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.311:19.082:02.932:45.64
19Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.311:17.852:02.032:46.06
20William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.101:20.822:04.012:46.90
21Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS38.811:22.512:07.622:52.24
22Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.241:22.492:07.892:53.01
23Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.151:22.462:07.582:53.15
24Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.511:23.282:08.362:53.73
25Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.591:23.262:08.842:54.21
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.011:07.421:49.172:21.86
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.021:08.491:50.852:26.79
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.081:08.611:52.562:26.91
4Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim32.471:08.831:52.742:27.77
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.621:10.091:54.702:30.29
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.021:10.571:58.302:30.49
7Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.911:14.401:56.842:32.11
8Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.701:10.181:55.912:32.20
9Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.261:14.351:56.112:32.27
10Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.621:15.171:57.422:32.95
11Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.871:12.361:56.492:33.08
12Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.321:11.661:57.152:33.61
13Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.401:13.451:59.822:36.36
14Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.131:12.512:01.412:37.82
15Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.011:13.772:02.042:38.22
16Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.951:19.822:03.562:41.98
17Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.631:14.852:02.482:42.23
18Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.711:19.392:09.052:47.40
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.931:06.541:47.132:20.51
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.011:07.421:49.172:21.86
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.021:08.491:50.852:26.79
4Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.081:08.611:52.562:26.91
5Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim32.471:08.831:52.742:27.77
6Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.951:12.521:52.862:29.12
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.621:10.091:54.702:30.29
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.021:10.571:58.302:30.49
9Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.911:14.401:56.842:32.11
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.701:10.181:55.912:32.20
11Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.261:14.351:56.112:32.27
12Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.621:15.171:57.422:32.95
13Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.871:12.361:56.492:33.08
14Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.321:11.661:57.152:33.61
15Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.401:13.451:59.822:36.36
16Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.131:12.512:01.412:37.82
17Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.011:13.772:02.042:38.22
18Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.951:19.822:03.562:41.98
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.631:14.852:02.482:42.23
20Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.711:19.392:09.052:47.40
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen26.04
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.22
3Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.24
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.27
5John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.36
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.51
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.55
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.90
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.11
10Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.16
11Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.30
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.50
13Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.82
14Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.86
15Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.87
16Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.05
17Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.17
18Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.33
19Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.43
20Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.62
21Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.67
22Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.92
23Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.99
24Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.12
25William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.31
26Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.42
27Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.78
28Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund29.86
29Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen29.99
30Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.43
31Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.63
32Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.65
33Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS30.73
34Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.96
35Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.07
36Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.24
37Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.39
Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen25.82
2Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen26.04
3Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.13
4Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.16
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.22
6Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.24
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.27
8John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.36
9Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.51
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.55
11Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.90
12Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.03
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.11
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.16
15Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.30
16Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.50
17Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.82
18Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.86
19Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.87
20Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.05
21Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.17
22Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.33
23Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.43
24Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.62
25Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.67
26Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.92
27Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.99
28Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.12
29William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.31
30Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.42
31Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.78
32Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund29.86
33Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen29.99
34Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.43
35Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.63
36Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.65
37Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS30.73
38Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.96
39Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.07
40Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.24
41Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.39
Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.942:26.013:40.974:56.4318:56.92
6:12.507:28.208:44.8010:00.54
11:16.8812:32.9213:49.1615:05.82
16:23.0817:41.10
2Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.142:29.753:48.205:06.8619:43.50
6:26.307:45.509:05.8110:25.72
11:46.1813:06.0814:26.7115:45.88
17:06.6418:26.46
3Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:13.152:31.723:51.025:10.5319:59.23
6:31.217:53.499:15.7310:37.37
11:58.7213:20.0214:41.2116:02.79
17:24.4118:44.51
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.282:29.093:48.275:09.1419:59.81
6:30.387:51.979:13.3610:35.25
11:57.8513:19.2914:40.3216:02.26
17:23.8918:44.69
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:12.342:31.123:53.225:14.4920:08.69
6:35.587:57.029:18.1510:40.01
12:02.0313:23.1614:45.4416:07.06
17:28.8418:49.84
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.942:26.013:40.974:56.4318:56.92
6:12.507:28.208:44.8010:00.54
11:16.8812:32.9213:49.1615:05.82
16:23.0817:41.10
2Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.142:29.753:48.205:06.8619:43.50
6:26.307:45.509:05.8110:25.72
11:46.1813:06.0814:26.7115:45.88
17:06.6418:26.46
3Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:13.152:31.723:51.025:10.5319:59.23
6:31.217:53.499:15.7310:37.37
11:58.7213:20.0214:41.2116:02.79
17:24.4118:44.51
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.282:29.093:48.275:09.1419:59.81
6:30.387:51.979:13.3610:35.25
11:57.8513:19.2914:40.3216:02.26
17:23.8918:44.69
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:12.342:31.123:53.225:14.4920:08.69
6:35.587:57.029:18.1510:40.01
12:02.0313:23.1614:45.4416:07.06
17:28.8418:49.84
Gren 34, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim7:29.36
Simon Wanna199654.611:55.191:55.19
Fredrich Risebrandt199255.051:53.623:48.81
Mattias Carlsson199051.601:47.285:36.09
Jesper Svensson199053.851:53.277:29.36
2Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:31.63
Christoffer Carlsen199251.841:51.161:51.16
Isak Eliasson199654.201:53.533:44.69
Christopher Jedel199556.471:57.505:42.19
Robin Andréasson198852.481:49.447:31.63
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:48.85
Filip Holmqvist199455.731:57.141:57.14
Patrik Löfgren199655.811:55.043:52.18
Edvin Qvirist199556.422:00.705:52.88
Joachim Bratt199555.151:55.977:48.85
4SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen7:58.61
Mikael Blum199558.262:02.882:02.88
John Olsson199555.031:56.653:59.53
Joakim Hvalgren199356.802:00.235:59.76
Joakim Löfgren199255.461:58.857:58.61
5Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap8:27.95
Mathias Petrusson199358.732:02.062:02.06
Johan Hildesson199258.561:59.774:01.83
Tobias Josefsson19971:01.132:10.376:12.20
Fredrik Emanuelsson19991:02.822:15.758:27.95
6Elfsborg 1 Herrar [jsm) Simklubben Elfsborg8:33.77
Alexander Berggren199458.271:59.401:59.40
Emil Hammarlund19951:03.382:12.254:11.65
William Reinholdsson19971:02.532:12.146:23.79
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist19961:02.092:09.988:33.77
7SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000] Simklubben Laxen8:57.23
Nikola Mackic19991:04.042:15.072:15.07
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson19961:00.902:05.534:20.60
Dennis Dukic20001:06.712:18.696:39.29
Fabian Persson19981:05.872:17.948:57.23
Gren 35, 4X50m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim1:58.75
Linnéa Bielicz199429.8129.81
Andrea Bengtsson199133.001:02.81
Inez Kristensson199729.641:32.45
Sara Linné199726.301:58.75
2Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:01.42
Malin Westman199531.4631.46
Emma Westman199334.241:05.70
Ulrika Holm199628.641:34.34
Sofia Lindholm199327.082:01.42
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:01.67
Tilde Lundmark199532.4632.46
Lina Berg199633.011:05.47
Erica Dahlgren199729.771:35.24
Christin Heina199626.432:01.67
4Göteborg Damer [120] Göteborg Sim2:03.72
Mathilda Janzon199831.7831.78
Viktoria Reinhold199634.341:06.12
Christina Ekstedt199630.401:36.52
Alfhild Kristensson199927.202:03.72
5Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:04.12
Maja Palmqvist199834.1234.12
Sandra Olofsson199032.341:06.46
Amanda Andersson199629.941:36.40
Johanna Niklasson199627.722:04.12
6Varberg Varberg Sim2:04.59
Elin Kvarnemar199532.8032.80
Linnea Dunberg200035.311:08.11
Nike Kruners199628.891:37.00
Elin Palmqvist199527.592:04.59
7Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:07.06
Gina Hvarfvenius199732.3232.32
Annica Molin199636.301:08.62
Carolina Elvind199429.121:37.74
Amanda Rinde199829.322:07.06
8SK Laxen Damer [2000] Simklubben Laxen2:07.34
Ida Pettersson199333.1933.19
Anna Kubicka198933.101:06.29
Hanna Cederholm199731.881:38.17
Josephine Runeke199129.172:07.34
9Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap2:08.44
Louise Hjalmarsson199732.8032.80
Elise Wallén199838.781:11.58
Céline Bertrand199527.931:39.51
Nikki Brockmar199928.932:08.44
10S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:10.37
Hanna Gebart200033.1433.14
Pernilla Lindberg199438.311:11.45
Johanna Andersson199630.041:41.49
Elsa Johansson199828.882:10.37
11Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim2:12.86
Hilda Andersson199933.8233.82
Gabriella Sanftleben199938.641:12.46
Felicia Andersson199731.301:43.76
Matilda Larsson199829.102:12.86
12Kungälv Damer 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap2:13.21
Savannah Åstrand199633.6033.60
Sophie Antonsson199738.201:11.80
Erika Skåål198533.911:45.71
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199427.502:13.21
13Kungälv Dam Junior Kungälvs Simsällskap2:27.39
Linnea Schöön199837.0337.03
Josephine Birath199738.151:15.18
Frida Ljungberg199838.931:54.11
Louise Jensen199933.282:27.39
Gren 36, 50m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.86
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.94
3Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen24.11
4Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.27
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.36
6Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.79
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.84
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.87
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen24.90
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen24.92
11Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.11
12Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.35
13Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.39
14Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.40
15Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.48
16Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim25.84
17Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.88
18Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197025.97
19Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.00
20André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.14
21Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap26.17
22Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen26.20
23Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.28
24Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen26.51
25Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.67
Gren 36, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim22.91
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.92
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.86
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.94
5Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen24.11
6Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.22
7Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.27
8Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim24.31
9Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen24.35
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.36
11Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.79
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.84
13Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.87
14Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen24.90
15Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen24.92
16Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen25.04
17Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.11
18David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim25.29
19Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.35
20Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.39
21Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.40
22Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.48
23Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim25.84
24Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.88
25Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197025.97
26Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.00
27André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.14
28Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap26.17
29Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen26.20
30Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.28
31Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen26.51
32Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.67
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.971:05.16
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.941:07.05
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.001:07.53
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.061:07.54
5Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.591:08.18
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.791:08.50
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.111:11.02
8Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.001:11.12
9Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.971:11.16
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.381:11.57
11Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.381:11.64
12Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim34.891:12.77
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim34.991:13.49
14Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim35.251:13.62
15Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.051:13.92
16Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim35.931:14.13
17Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap37.051:16.27
18Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim38.041:19.16
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.971:05.16
2Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.941:07.05
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.001:07.53
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.061:07.54
5Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.591:08.18
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.791:08.50
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.111:11.02
8Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.001:11.12
9Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.971:11.16
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.381:11.57
11Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.381:11.64
12Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim34.891:12.77
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim34.991:13.49
14Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim35.251:13.62
15Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.051:13.92
16Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim35.931:14.13
17Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap37.051:16.27
18Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim38.041:19.16
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.981:01.281:34.022:07.78
2Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.891:01.571:35.622:08.44
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.271:02.831:37.912:13.56
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.241:04.941:40.342:16.10
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.711:03.761:40.232:16.41
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.521:07.401:45.232:23.12
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 31.591:08.691:47.182:25.88
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap32.041:09.761:47.702:26.23
9Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen32.601:09.841:48.762:27.56
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.311:10.401:51.452:34.45
11Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197032.771:12.031:53.152:35.66
12Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.641:12.831:54.442:37.18
13Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.831:13.181:54.662:37.27
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim28.581:00.021:32.502:06.27
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.981:01.281:34.022:07.78
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.891:01.571:35.622:08.44
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.861:01.641:34.732:08.65
5John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.271:02.831:37.912:13.56
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.241:04.941:40.342:16.10
7Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.711:03.761:40.232:16.41
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.521:07.401:45.232:23.12
9Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 31.591:08.691:47.182:25.88
10Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap32.041:09.761:47.702:26.23
11Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen32.601:09.841:48.762:27.56
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.311:10.401:51.452:34.45
13Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197032.771:12.031:53.152:35.66
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.641:12.831:54.442:37.18
15Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.831:13.181:54.662:37.27
Gren 39, 400m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:03.032:08.883:15.314:20.10
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.622:08.753:15.394:20.29
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.342:10.923:16.854:21.75
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.672:14.103:24.014:32.65
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim1:04.972:14.363:24.394:34.48
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.142:18.083:26.964:35.50
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:06.682:16.693:26.814:35.84
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.562:15.983:26.874:37.09
9Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.182:16.983:28.984:40.85
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:07.542:20.233:32.734:44.22
11Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.462:20.033:32.464:44.40
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:08.982:22.133:35.984:48.15
13Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:10.052:24.223:37.934:51.60
14Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.522:29.483:42.864:56.53
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:11.632:27.673:43.694:59.95
16Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.372:28.203:48.085:07.36
Gren 39, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:03.032:08.883:15.314:20.10
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.622:08.753:15.394:20.29
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.342:10.923:16.854:21.75
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.672:14.103:24.014:32.65
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim1:04.972:14.363:24.394:34.48
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.142:18.083:26.964:35.50
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:06.682:16.693:26.814:35.84
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.562:15.983:26.874:37.09
9Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.182:16.983:28.984:40.85
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:07.542:20.233:32.734:44.22
11Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.462:20.033:32.464:44.40
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:08.982:22.133:35.984:48.15
13Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:10.052:24.223:37.934:51.60
14Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.522:29.483:42.864:56.53
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:11.632:27.673:43.694:59.95
16Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.372:28.203:48.085:07.36
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.961:02.89
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.851:04.96
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.901:05.01
4Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen30.461:06.49
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.321:06.89
6Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.861:07.83
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.141:07.85
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.301:08.04
9Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.381:08.31
10Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.151:08.51
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.321:09.61
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.971:09.81
13William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:10.01
14Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.491:10.04
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim33.541:12.10
16Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.951:12.36
17Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.741:12.83
18Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.631:12.97
19Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.041:13.29
20Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim34.201:14.04
21Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.601:14.42
22Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.131:18.12
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.611:02.66
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.961:02.89
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.851:04.96
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.901:05.01
5David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim30.321:05.26
6Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen31.211:06.22
7Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen30.461:06.49
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.321:06.89
9Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.491:07.57
10Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.861:07.83
11Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.141:07.85
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.301:08.04
13Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.381:08.31
14Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.151:08.51
15Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.321:09.61
16Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.971:09.81
17William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:10.01
18Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.491:10.04
19Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap32.301:10.05
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim33.541:12.10
21Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.951:12.36
22Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.741:12.83
23Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.631:12.97
24Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.041:13.29
25Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim34.201:14.04
26Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.601:14.42
27Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.131:18.12
Gren 41, 100m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.121:04.82
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.261:05.38
3Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim31.611:07.98
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.001:09.39
5Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.341:09.42
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.561:10.13
7Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0232.651:10.42
8Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.681:10.54
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.241:10.95
10Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.531:11.05
11Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.331:11.13
12Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.241:11.58
13Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.531:11.72
14Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.831:11.77
15Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.931:12.87
16Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.341:13.30
17Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim34.461:13.35
18Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen35.671:14.47
19Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.121:14.53
20Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.021:15.16
21Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.201:15.39
22Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.711:15.77
23Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.491:16.02
24Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.751:16.26
25Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.301:19.40
26Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim37.111:21.40
Gren 41, 100m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.121:04.82
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.261:05.38
Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.951:05.38
4Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:07.87
5Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim31.611:07.98
6Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim32.231:08.34
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.001:09.39
8Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.341:09.42
9Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.561:10.13
10Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0232.651:10.42
11Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.681:10.54
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.241:10.95
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.531:11.05
14Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.331:11.13
15Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.241:11.58
16Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.531:11.72
17Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.831:11.77
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.931:12.87
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.341:13.30
20Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim34.461:13.35
21Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen35.671:14.47
22Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.121:14.53
23Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.021:15.16
24Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.201:15.39
25Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.711:15.77
26Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.491:16.02
27Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.751:16.26
28Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.301:19.40
29Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim37.111:21.40
Gren 42, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.051:02.401:34.992:07.36
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.541:03.181:36.442:09.71
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.681:04.851:40.532:16.26
4Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.311:07.771:43.062:17.56
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.341:05.671:42.172:19.48
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.251:06.721:43.932:20.59
7Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.011:08.501:47.182:24.73
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.941:10.831:49.162:27.30
9Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.711:11.731:49.912:27.72
Gren 42, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.6559.631:30.902:02.87
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.051:02.401:34.992:07.36
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.541:03.181:36.442:09.71
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.681:04.851:40.532:16.26
5Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.311:07.771:43.062:17.56
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.341:05.671:42.172:19.48
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.251:06.721:43.932:20.59
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.011:08.501:47.182:24.73
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.941:10.831:49.162:27.30
10Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.711:11.731:49.912:27.72
Gren 43, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.92
2Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.39
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.48
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.87
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.16
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.68
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.22
8Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.33
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim35.91
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.43
11Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.79
12Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.85
13Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.09
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.10
15Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim37.11
16Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.74
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.75
18Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.98
19Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.07
20Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.28
21Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.36
22Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.49
23Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.54
24Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.64
25Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.82
26Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.89
27Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.12
28Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.17
Gren 43, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.92
2Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.04
3Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.39
4Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen33.43
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.48
6Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.62
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.87
8Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.16
9Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.68
10Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.22
11Aleksandra Pajor1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.33
12Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim35.91
13Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen36.14
14Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.43
15Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.79
16Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.85
17Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.09
18Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.10
19Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim37.11
20Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.74
21Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.75
22Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.98
23Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.07
24Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.28
25Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.36
26Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.49
27Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.54
28Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.64
29Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.82
30Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.89
31Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.12
32Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.17
Gren 44, 800m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:00.512:04.043:07.694:11.038:22.90
5:14.656:18.177:22.24
2Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.102:07.583:12.594:18.238:45.14
5:24.316:31.357:38.88
3Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.832:07.483:13.554:20.908:51.19
5:28.656:37.227:45.87
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:02.492:09.073:16.924:24.698:54.63
5:32.946:41.337:48.53
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.142:12.163:20.704:28.429:02.96
5:37.156:46.797:56.30
6Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:02.982:12.703:23.404:35.439:22.52
5:47.836:59.908:11.53
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:07.692:19.663:31.784:45.849:37.19
6:00.197:13.808:27.94
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:06.972:18.773:31.504:45.819:38.01
5:59.857:13.718:27.60
9Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:04.012:15.863:29.334:42.979:38.15
5:58.637:13.568:28.16
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.282:16.363:29.284:44.049:45.83
6:00.157:16.298:31.98
Gren 44, 800m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim1:00.512:04.043:07.694:11.038:22.90
5:14.656:18.177:22.24
2Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.102:07.583:12.594:18.238:45.14
5:24.316:31.357:38.88
3Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.832:07.483:13.554:20.908:51.19
5:28.656:37.227:45.87
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:02.492:09.073:16.924:24.698:54.63
5:32.946:41.337:48.53
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.782:08.723:19.014:28.409:01.59
5:37.756:47.077:55.82
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.142:12.163:20.704:28.429:02.96
5:37.156:46.797:56.30
7Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:02.982:12.703:23.404:35.439:22.52
5:47.836:59.908:11.53
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:07.692:19.663:31.784:45.849:37.19
6:00.197:13.808:27.94
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:06.972:18.773:31.504:45.819:38.01
5:59.857:13.718:27.60
10Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:04.012:15.863:29.334:42.979:38.15
5:58.637:13.568:28.16
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.282:16.363:29.284:44.049:45.83
6:00.157:16.298:31.98
Gren 45, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.42
Miranda Bånnsgård199228.1759.0859.08
Isabelle Höstman199028.0759.211:58.29
Sofia Lindholm199328.2058.282:56.57
Malin Westman199528.3158.853:55.42
2Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim3:55.61
Sara Linné199728.4459.1359.13
Linnéa Bielicz199427.3857.551:56.68
Alfhild Kristensson199928.2859.212:55.89
Andrea Bengtsson199128.5259.723:55.61
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:01.07
Christin Heina199628.3658.9758.97
Tilde Lundmark199529.521:02.202:01.17
Johanna Andersson199628.841:00.693:01.86
Erica Dahlgren199728.1759.214:01.07
4Göteborg Damer [120] Göteborg Sim4:07.83
Inez Kristensson199729.281:00.311:00.31
Viktoria Reinhold199627.981:00.022:00.33
Amanda Janzon199729.221:02.353:02.68
Matilda Kewenter199730.601:05.154:07.83
5Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:07.92
Amanda Andersson199629.571:01.511:01.51
Sandra Olofsson199029.931:02.102:03.61
Felicia Andersson199729.361:03.373:06.98
Johanna Niklasson199628.821:00.944:07.92
6Skövde SS Damer [1995] Skövde Simsällskap4:07.99
Nikki Brockmar199930.241:03.801:03.80
Céline Bertrand199527.9558.382:02.18
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.2358.573:00.75
Elise Wallén199831.801:07.244:07.99
7Varberg Varberg Sim4:10.42
Nike Kruners199629.601:02.361:02.36
Elin Kvarnemar199529.251:00.902:03.26
Linnea Kobel199630.481:05.463:08.72
Elin Palmqvist199529.341:01.704:10.42
8S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:20.84
Pernilla Lindberg199431.961:05.611:05.61
Lina Berg199630.121:02.262:07.87
Hanna Gebart200032.791:07.723:15.59
Elsa Johansson199831.101:05.254:20.84
9Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:22.13
Hilda Andersson199931.071:03.921:03.92
Fanny Aronsson200030.681:05.382:09.30
Thilda Larsson199931.591:06.643:15.94
Elin Gustafson199931.551:06.194:22.13
10Kungälv Damer 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:27.77
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199429.231:02.461:02.46
Erika Skåål198530.641:04.522:06.98
Sophie Antonsson199734.851:13.363:20.34
Savannah Åstrand199631.331:07.434:27.77
11Kungälv Damer 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:52.35
Linnea Schöön199833.691:12.141:12.14
Louise Jensen199935.511:15.722:27.86
Josephine Birath199735.071:12.533:40.39
Frida Ljungberg199834.821:11.964:52.35
Gren 46, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim3:42.98
Mattias Carlsson199027.3355.3155.31
Andreas Elofsson199528.971:02.541:57.85
Gulliver Koch199224.8455.052:52.90
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.5250.083:42.98
2Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:47.12
Christoffer Carlsen199226.4954.6054.60
Robin Andréasson198830.181:05.862:00.46
Joachim Bratt199526.0555.962:56.42
Isak Eliasson199624.1250.703:47.12
3Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:52.18
Emil Palmqvist199028.5559.6459.64
David Palmqvist198829.341:03.822:03.46
Jesper Svensson199025.6255.962:59.42
Simon Wanna199625.3852.763:52.18
4Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:03.33
Patrik Löfgren199629.851:01.181:01.18
Filip Holmqvist199430.891:06.982:08.16
Edvin Qvirist199527.381:00.023:08.18
Julian Cöster199526.2155.154:03.33
5Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:09.70
Kalle Svensson199733.061:09.131:09.13
Noa Koch199629.571:04.052:13.18
Simon Bodestig199627.811:01.473:14.65
Johan Andersson199525.5855.054:09.70
6Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:10.29
Anton Arvidsson199430.081:02.881:02.88
Daniel Andersson199732.801:10.782:13.66
Mathias Petrusson199327.461:00.493:14.15
Johan Hildesson199226.5256.144:10.29
7Göteborg Herrar [160] Göteborg Sim4:15.92
Alexander Triantafillou199730.221:02.691:02.69
Johan Ekstedt199332.851:12.322:15.01
Gustav Olander199428.131:02.463:17.47
Eric Gustafsson199727.9958.454:15.92
8SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000] Simklubben Laxen4:16.34
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199631.091:04.671:04.67
Teodor Widerberg199830.461:06.512:11.18
Max Ackerman199529.681:06.853:18.03
André Idoffsson199726.6458.314:16.34
9Elfsborg 1 Herrar [jsm) Simklubben Elfsborg4:19.36
Alexander Berggren199431.671:04.941:04.94
Fredrik Olsson199431.031:07.682:12.62
William Reinholdsson199730.411:07.203:19.82
Emil Hammarlund199528.4459.544:19.36
10SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen4:35.32
Janne Ledin199432.111:07.841:07.84
Gunnar Widerberg200036.711:18.952:26.79
Fabian Persson199830.091:06.583:33.37
Nikola Mackic199929.251:01.954:35.32
SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben LaxenDSQ
John Olsson1995