Resultat SM (25m) 2012

Helsingborg, 2012-11-22 - 2012-11-25
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:42.94
Louise Hansson199625.1425.14
Sandra Hafström199126.0251.16
My Fridell199225.851:17.01
Maria Lundahl199125.931:42.94
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:43.26
Petra Granlund198725.7625.76
Josefin Lindkvist199325.4351.19
Jaqueline Hippi199626.091:17.28
Nadja Salomonsson199225.981:43.26
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:43.42
Moa Ståhl199527.5127.51
Ida Marko-Varga198525.4152.92
Magdalena Kuras198824.321:17.24
Alba Forés199826.181:43.42
4Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:43.67
Michelle Coleman199325.1325.13
Mathilda Johansson199125.9151.04
Elsa Ericsson199526.641:17.68
Rebecca Ejdervik198725.991:43.67
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:43.95
Alma Thormalm199626.2626.26
Beatrice Andersson198925.8852.14
Martina Granström199125.561:17.70
Maria Galic199526.251:43.95
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:44.29
Frida Börnfors199426.6126.61
Linnéa Olsson199426.1552.76
Christina Munkholm199625.781:18.54
Ida Lindborg199425.751:44.29
7Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:44.95
Sarah Sjöström199324.7224.72
Jessica Eriksson199326.4551.17
Lovisa Klarén199226.731:17.90
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.051:44.95
8SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:45.24
Jessica Eriksson199526.4326.43
Laura Lajunen199226.2152.64
Jonna Dahlberg199525.991:18.63
Lisa Johansson199026.611:45.24
9SK Ran Simklubben Ran1:45.40
Therese Svendsen198926.3426.34
Angelina Righult199426.8053.14
Lina Hinderup199427.091:20.23
Wanda Dollmayer199625.171:45.40
10Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:45.97
Emma Sjösten199626.8026.80
Felicia Hedman199526.1452.94
Sara Thydén198926.341:19.28
Tove Sparrman199626.691:45.97
11Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.05
Isabelle Höstman199026.7326.73
Miranda Bånnsgård199226.2252.95
Isabel Svensson198927.051:20.00
Anna Rosén199426.051:46.05
12Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:46.38
Malin Ekstrand199126.2526.25
Natasha Sundin199026.2752.52
Emma Wahlström199426.981:19.50
Frida Cedergårdh199526.881:46.38
13Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:46.46
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.7427.74
Linda Pettersson199125.4453.18
Evelina Karlsson199026.201:19.38
Michelle Franzén199327.081:46.46
14Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:46.52
Céline Bertrand199526.2926.29
Caroline Johansson199226.4652.75
Sofia Svensson199326.771:19.52
Caroline Adolfsson199327.001:46.52
15Växjö SS Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap1:47.19
Madelene Andersson199127.4927.49
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199126.5554.04
Lina Johansson199426.381:20.42
Amina Gummesson199326.771:47.19
16Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap1:47.36
Therese Nord199327.0127.01
Josefin Eriksen199526.2853.29
Karin Åström199627.021:20.31
Ida Eriksen199727.051:47.36
17Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:48.17
Sofie Sjöberg199426.7126.71
Sofia Johansson198927.0853.79
Rebecka Ekelund199227.001:20.79
Sophie Stoltenborg199327.381:48.17
18Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:48.60
Anna Jonsson199427.0627.06
Hanna Hagström199128.3455.40
Vera Johansson199526.711:22.11
Alice Rigbäck199426.491:48.60
19SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde1:49.46
Jenny Tärnhuvud199427.4427.44
Sandra Engberg199527.2754.71
Elin Mähl199427.421:22.13
Karin Ademar199327.331:49.46
20Nässjö SLS Nässjö SLS1:49.64
Annie Myrlander199527.3927.39
Alice Holmberg199526.4353.82
Matilda Axelsson199527.781:21.60
Antonia Prior199928.041:49.64
21Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap1:49.96
Julia Robertsson199528.0228.02
Emelie Åkerström199527.8055.82
Emma Arkenstrand199426.811:22.63
Josefine Hippi199427.331:49.96
22Växjö SS Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap1:50.27
Sara Lind199127.4327.43
Elin Kvarnemar199527.6355.06
Ebba Stillman199627.711:22.77
Emma Tall199227.501:50.27
23S 71 S711:50.64
Amanda Åström199427.8827.88
Mia Jonsson197327.1255.00
Sofie Klügel199828.891:23.89
Johanna Fransson199426.751:50.64
24Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:50.75
Amanda Axelsson199228.0028.00
Josefin Lewton199727.5455.54
Linnea Wranå199827.861:23.40
Miranda Arvidsson199827.351:50.75
25S02 Simklubben S 021:50.85
Amanda Zetterström199427.7127.71
Erica Dahlgren199727.3955.10
Tilde Lundmark199528.291:23.39
Ebba Hellström199227.461:50.85
26Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:50.94
Ulrica Sandgren199427.6727.67
Tilda Blick199627.2654.93
Cecilia Svensson199727.841:22.77
Lina Bergqvist199828.171:50.94
27Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:51.28
Julia Peterson199527.7027.70
Sara Finati199227.4655.16
Lovisa Malmberg199528.381:23.54
Johanna Wetterborg199227.741:51.28
28Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:51.72
Freja Ingelstam199428.3028.30
Ebba Rosenquist198926.8455.14
Lorelle Mcleish198827.891:23.03
Desirée Andersson199028.691:51.72
29Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap1:52.57
Sara Linné199727.0927.09
Clara Vater199727.8054.89
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199428.291:23.18
Ida Sandwång200129.391:52.57
Varberg Sim Varberg SimDSQ
Nike Kruners1996
Linnea Kobel1996
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:41.38
Petra Granlund198725.2225.22
Nadja Salomonsson199225.4150.63
Josefin Lindkvist199324.841:15.47
Jaqueline Hippi199625.911:41.38
2SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:42.15
Alba Forés199826.5426.54
Ida Marko-Varga198525.5752.11
Magdalena Kuras198824.091:16.20
Moa Ståhl199525.951:42.15
3Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:42.17
Louise Hansson199624.9824.98
My Fridell199225.8150.79
Maria Lundahl199125.841:16.63
Sandra Hafström199125.541:42.17
4Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:42.37
Lovisa Ericsson199326.3426.34
Michelle Coleman199324.6550.99
Mathilda Johansson199125.521:16.51
Rebecca Ejdervik198725.861:42.37
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.66
Alma Thormalm199626.0426.04
Beatrice Andersson198925.5651.60
Martina Granström199125.321:16.92
Maria Galic199525.741:42.66
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:43.35
Frida Börnfors199426.3126.31
Linnéa Olsson199425.8152.12
Christina Munkholm199625.721:17.84
Ida Lindborg199425.511:43.35
7Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:44.34
Sarah Sjöström199324.7724.77
Jessica Eriksson199326.2551.02
Lovisa Klarén199226.571:17.59
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199526.751:44.34
8SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:44.65
Jessica Eriksson199526.0626.06
Laura Lajunen199225.9251.98
Jonna Dahlberg199526.081:18.06
Lisa Johansson199026.591:44.65
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.3853.59
2Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS25.0254.02
3Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.2854.17
4David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim25.2854.49
Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap25.2654.49
6Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.0854.53
7Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.6354.70
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.4655.13
9Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.9155.30
10Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.0955.35
11Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.8155.42
12Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.1355.61
13Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.1755.68
14Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim25.5155.91
15Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.9556.18
16Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.0356.26
17Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.1356.32
18Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3756.35
19Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun26.0956.44
20Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap26.5456.50
21Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians25.8756.65
22Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4056.84
Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.4256.84
24Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.0257.20
25Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.6557.24
26Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4457.50
27Lars Due Merl1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.6857.56
Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8057.56
29Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben Neptun26.4057.72
30Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2857.79
31Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim26.9457.84
32Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap27.3057.85
33Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap27.0857.92
34Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde26.7858.05
35Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.1858.09
36Frederik Christensen1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.8058.26
37Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap27.3259.77
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.1951.85
2Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.3053.20
3David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim25.2953.53
4Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap25.0953.88
5Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.9554.12
6Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.4854.44
7Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8055.01
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.5756.08
9Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.7455.35
10Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.3655.49
11Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.4555.55
12Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.7055.59
13Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.1555.95
14Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap25.9856.01
15Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim25.8556.23
16Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2556.68
Gren 3, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.191:53.072:52.953:53.73
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.011:55.972:55.843:53.77
3Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran56.641:55.672:55.123:54.04
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap55.711:54.362:54.073:54.38
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.261:55.942:55.413:55.97
6Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton56.651:56.152:55.673:56.28
7Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap57.151:57.492:58.173:57.28
8Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.431:56.742:57.273:57.43
9Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.771:57.112:58.633:59.44
10Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.651:57.252:59.054:00.03
11Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.592:00.413:01.694:02.21
12Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap57.551:58.913:00.674:02.94
13Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.981:58.643:01.134:03.12
14Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap59.552:02.243:03.834:04.52
15Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb58.391:59.733:02.664:04.53
16Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap56.061:57.643:01.384:04.80
17Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap57.261:58.843:01.454:05.01
18Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm57.461:58.843:01.924:05.33
19Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap56.841:59.063:02.264:05.40
20Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.832:00.383:03.314:05.97
21Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.061:58.913:02.544:06.08
22Nicolas Nord1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.542:00.053:02.274:06.39
23Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap58.292:00.993:04.444:06.43
24Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg58.412:01.203:04.384:06.60
25Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.642:01.383:04.744:06.67
26Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap58.612:02.403:05.904:07.10
27Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap57.552:00.623:04.374:08.47
28Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap57.722:00.233:04.854:08.93
29Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0258.322:00.983:04.344:09.08
30Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap57.132:00.003:04.664:10.79
31Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran58.782:02.723:07.724:11.79
32Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.052:03.273:07.964:13.15
33Rickard Vagerstam1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.471:59.983:06.044:13.91
34Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap57.812:01.553:07.574:14.06
35Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden59.342:03.613:08.954:15.21
36Roman Plakhotnyi1993Örebro Simallians1:00.622:05.333:11.304:16.23
37Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:00.272:04.353:11.814:20.53
Gren 3, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.461:54.472:53.123:50.67
2Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.311:53.772:52.883:51.10
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.541:54.942:53.233:51.24
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap55.681:54.562:53.693:52.21
5Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap56.701:56.322:55.913:53.52
6Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran56.771:56.182:55.343:54.73
7Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.281:56.412:56.263:55.11
8Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton56.801:56.822:56.613:55.92
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.471:08.241:45.442:23.09
2Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.851:09.071:46.172:24.63
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.731:10.911:49.172:28.65
4Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap34.401:12.181:50.462:28.93
5Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.781:11.741:51.342:31.26
6Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.851:11.671:51.012:31.72
7Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.771:11.981:51.732:32.39
8Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.891:13.671:53.632:34.42
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.961:14.141:54.072:34.85
10Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.061:14.631:55.722:34.97
11Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.941:13.171:53.392:35.07
12Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.991:14.651:54.062:35.65
13Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.461:15.121:55.602:36.01
14Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening35.691:15.261:55.902:36.51
15Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap35.231:15.341:55.792:36.74
16Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden35.991:15.451:55.912:36.86
17Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF35.351:14.501:55.082:36.87
18Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde35.921:15.531:56.062:37.48
19Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.481:15.051:56.212:38.35
20Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap35.351:15.311:56.482:38.38
21Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap35.721:15.891:56.912:38.50
22Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.811:16.041:57.112:38.74
23Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.611:17.241:58.482:39.58
24Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.621:16.241:57.532:39.61
25Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.871:16.361:57.832:39.76
26Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim34.161:13.111:54.692:40.04
27Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.381:16.531:57.212:40.10
28Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens Simförening35.711:16.231:57.892:40.28
29Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde36.441:16.691:57.972:40.33
30Johanna Fransson1994S7136.351:17.361:58.952:40.62
31Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.381:17.421:59.192:40.89
32Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.821:16.211:57.652:41.13
33Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.741:17.942:00.502:43.24
34Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun35.871:17.452:00.432:44.22
Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.891:07.471:44.052:21.66
2Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap33.021:09.741:46.812:24.53
3Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.121:09.421:46.422:24.63
4Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.181:10.911:49.602:28.77
5Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.891:11.251:49.822:29.02
6Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.791:11.411:50.412:30.45
7Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.121:12.491:51.902:31.58
8Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap35.501:14.881:55.052:35.57
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap30.201:04.181:38.042:12.04
2Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.591:04.511:38.292:13.39
3Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.741:03.961:38.532:13.58
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.601:03.241:38.402:14.56
5Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.581:04.901:39.712:15.27
6Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.161:04.881:40.632:16.50
7Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.121:05.491:40.872:17.66
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.131:05.411:40.482:17.75
9Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.571:05.381:41.562:18.72
10Jennie Andersson1993Väsby Simsällskap32.161:07.411:43.402:19.26
11Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.571:06.971:43.082:19.57
12Emma Karell1994Täby Sim31.331:06.741:42.512:20.19
13Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.591:07.161:44.252:20.82
14Matilda Larsson1991Sjöbo Simsällskap31.391:06.991:43.732:21.00
15Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.191:04.971:41.992:21.26
16Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.181:07.981:44.512:21.75
17Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.921:06.501:44.352:22.90
18Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap30.551:06.181:44.172:23.45
19Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran30.801:06.091:43.812:23.48
20Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.541:07.231:44.772:24.26
21Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap32.261:08.891:47.132:25.01
22Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.791:08.681:46.892:25.83
23Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap30.691:05.991:45.972:28.91
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap29.381:01.661:34.802:08.14
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.601:02.911:36.232:09.39
3Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.001:02.651:35.892:10.94
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.961:03.731:38.712:13.59
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.361:04.051:38.332:15.52
6Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.651:05.101:40.332:15.65
7Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.961:05.581:40.602:16.53
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.701:06.081:42.642:19.23
Gren 6, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.2755.58
Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.5155.58
3Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.6555.74
4Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.7755.88
5Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.9655.98
6Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.3356.01
7Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap25.7756.02
8Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.8056.18
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6856.48
10Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8656.78
11Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.9256.93
12Jonas Persson1983Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.5457.26
13Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun25.6257.52
14Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.1458.40
15Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.3858.49
16Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.7258.56
17Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.6958.73
18Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden27.4158.81
19Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.3258.83
20Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton26.8258.99
21Jonas Ulfskans1986Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.211:00.91
Gren 6, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.5453.52
2Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.1254.67
3Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.4255.59
4Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.2255.60
5Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.4955.66
6Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6355.70
7Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.9856.02
8Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.4656.40
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5656.27
10Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.6656.61
11Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.3157.21
12Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun25.4057.37
13Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.0057.46
14Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.2758.48
15Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.1058.58
16Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.5359.27
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.7359.28
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.661:00.76
3Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.971:01.33
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.521:01.42
5Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.941:02.49
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.431:02.66
7Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.581:02.78
8Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.311:02.87
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.501:03.05
10Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.931:03.64
11Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening30.301:03.65
12Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.951:04.00
13Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap31.261:04.07
14Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS30.971:04.15
15Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.691:04.49
16Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb31.371:04.68
17Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.621:04.70
18Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap31.401:04.72
19Sabrina Wielsöe1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.651:05.07
20Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.791:05.10
21Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.321:05.18
22Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap32.141:05.46
23Tove Andersson1995Trelleborgs Simsällskap31.661:05.54
24Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap31.511:05.59
25Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim32.171:05.74
26Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap31.511:05.80
27Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.781:06.04
28Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap32.111:06.08
Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.431:06.08
30Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin31.971:06.16
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.571:06.16
32Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap32.291:06.21
33Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.251:06.46
34Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.991:06.62
35Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap32.711:06.71
36Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.621:06.89
37Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.501:06.90
38Elinor Andersson1994Sjöbo Simsällskap32.971:07.16
39Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.831:07.36
40Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap32.841:08.77
Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben RanDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.1158.17
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.9459.27
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.211:00.50
4Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.821:00.92
5Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.841:01.53
6Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.161:02.45
7Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.061:02.56
8Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.631:03.25
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.121:02.34
10Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.381:02.93
11Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.661:03.88
12Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening30.551:04.03
13Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.311:04.17
14Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS31.251:04.18
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap31.051:04.47
16Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb31.301:04.84
Gren 8, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.171:01.40
2Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.381:03.36
3Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.851:03.77
4Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap29.571:03.82
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.191:04.11
6Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.491:04.34
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.991:04.45
8Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.141:04.77
9Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap29.571:05.04
10Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap30.571:05.35
11Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening29.141:05.84
12Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim29.831:06.10
13Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.621:06.16
14Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.391:07.06
15Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap30.341:07.52
16Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.561:07.91
17Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.491:07.96
18Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran30.081:08.01
19Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.371:08.22
20Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde31.551:08.75
Gren 8, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.031:00.20
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.851:00.36
3Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap28.851:01.91
4Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap28.881:02.21
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.431:03.41
6Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.291:03.91
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.051:04.14
8Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.901:04.88
9Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim29.001:03.82
10Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap29.001:04.88
11Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap30.241:05.38
12Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening29.231:05.55
13Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.951:05.80
14Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap29.581:06.13
15Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.191:06.71
16Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.831:07.14
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.261:05.411:39.742:14.14
2Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.531:04.341:38.892:14.81
3Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.811:06.151:40.062:15.09
4Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.401:04.681:40.482:15.70
5Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.781:04.981:40.302:16.23
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.611:04.851:40.272:16.54
7Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap31.121:05.761:40.932:16.69
8Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.511:05.431:41.212:16.76
9Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.951:05.841:41.332:17.31
10Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.151:05.361:40.722:17.51
11Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun31.041:06.101:41.752:18.09
12Viktor Christensen1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.561:06.631:42.442:18.25
13Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.331:06.661:42.542:19.18
14Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg30.981:05.751:41.442:19.20
15Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.901:07.241:43.082:19.32
16Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.971:05.391:41.572:19.60
17Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben Neptun31.471:07.021:43.362:20.39
18Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde31.371:07.041:43.642:20.81
19Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap31.681:07.111:43.602:20.83
20Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.911:07.721:43.892:20.86
21Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap31.501:06.791:43.702:21.33
22Tim Petri1993Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS31.451:07.191:44.252:21.85
Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap31.911:07.711:44.762:21.85
24Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.191:08.061:44.782:22.00
25Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala Simsällskap32.261:07.841:44.952:22.90
26Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap32.281:09.121:46.712:23.17
27Erik Åkesson1990Simklubben Lödde31.831:08.141:45.812:23.91
28Tobias Gustafson1994Spårvägens Simförening31.971:08.561:46.492:24.89
29Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap31.821:08.521:46.132:25.11
30Carl-Henrik Henriksson1994Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS32.091:08.461:46.232:25.32
31Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.931:08.091:46.312:25.48
32Arnold Svarrer1991Höganäs Simsällskap32.981:09.891:48.282:28.03
33Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.331:10.261:49.172:29.60
Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.341:02.561:37.322:13.06
2Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.841:04.911:39.062:13.90
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.241:04.021:38.872:14.99
4Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.471:04.711:39.802:15.22
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.541:04.631:40.092:16.08
6Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.841:05.131:40.692:17.12
7Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.501:05.551:40.952:17.17
Jeremy Peter1988Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1958.321:29.421:59.61
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.5457.811:28.921:59.63
3Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.3759.651:30.862:01.73
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.5059.401:30.762:01.75
5Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.3058.571:29.872:01.76
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.2258.801:30.092:01.83
7Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.7359.881:31.332:01.95
8Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap28.3759.341:31.242:02.37
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.081:00.201:31.782:02.42
10Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap28.8359.781:31.442:02.79
11Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.171:00.181:31.752:03.19
12Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.5859.131:31.012:03.36
13Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim28.971:00.091:31.732:03.46
14Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.161:00.861:32.922:03.89
15Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.211:00.881:32.922:03.96
16Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.091:00.381:32.142:04.41
17Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.371:00.841:32.932:04.85
18Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap29.331:00.371:32.412:05.31
19Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.891:01.591:34.002:05.72
20Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.541:01.521:33.922:05.82
21Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.121:01.341:33.962:06.26
22Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS29.301:00.921:33.722:06.31
23Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.621:02.071:34.862:07.02
24Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.801:02.531:35.472:07.37
25Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.091:02.251:34.822:07.61
26Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.701:01.991:34.782:07.84
27Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.911:02.021:34.852:08.17
28Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.191:02.681:35.812:08.79
29Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.711:01.971:35.512:08.94
30Johanna Fransson1994S7129.551:01.761:35.402:09.02
31Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.151:02.691:35.832:09.08
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.0756.401:26.051:54.78
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.4157.571:27.811:56.98
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6357.641:27.891:57.06
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.6358.201:29.632:00.75
5Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.1159.091:30.442:00.84
6Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1358.561:29.622:00.92
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.0458.621:30.132:00.95
8Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap28.2659.031:30.812:01.68
Gren 11, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:19.60
Jonas Persson198323.6449.6649.66
Jonas Holmström199223.4449.961:39.62
Jeremy Peter198824.4650.942:30.56
Johan Bengtsson199123.3949.043:19.60
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:19.93
Christoffer Vikström198723.6249.5849.58
Antonio Lutula199324.2251.781:41.36
Alexander Nyström199023.2248.622:29.98
Peter Edvardsson198124.0649.953:19.93
3Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:20.32
Oscar Ekström199423.5049.2549.25
Pontus Palmqvist199123.3650.331:39.58
Marcus Pihl198523.5450.192:29.77
Lars Frölander197423.6350.553:20.32
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:20.56
Toni Galic198924.4951.5751.57
Anton Andersson199323.7849.681:41.25
Emil Gustavsson199524.1849.912:31.16
Axel Pettersson199523.1549.403:20.56
5Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:20.84
Christoffer Carlsen199223.4149.5449.54
Carl Leander199024.4551.331:40.87
Isak Eliasson199624.2151.332:32.20
Robin Andréasson198822.9148.643:20.84
6Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim3:22.45
Mattias Carlsson199023.7649.8449.84
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.9851.071:40.91
Emil Palmqvist199023.9951.362:32.27
Jesper Svensson199023.5850.183:22.45
7Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:22.95
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.9750.2750.27
Efrem Ghirmai199623.7251.681:41.95
Daniel Lundahl199124.0650.982:32.93
Kristian Kron199223.7050.023:22.95
8Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:23.31
Stefan Stojmenovic199324.5250.7550.75
Nikola Stojmenovic198825.4851.331:42.08
Björn Gunnarsson198923.0949.532:31.61
Mikael Wåhlin198924.8451.703:23.31
9SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:23.97
Pontus Flodqvist198823.8250.4750.47
Sebastian Wikström198823.5550.081:40.55
Niklas Tour198924.2351.382:31.93
Patric Ridell199324.4152.043:23.97
10Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening3:23.99
Konstantin Sundin198724.8551.7951.79
Stefan Nystrand198122.5247.561:39.35
Adam Karlsson199424.3052.022:31.37
Gustav Thorstrand199424.9052.623:23.99
11SK Ran Simklubben Ran3:24.82
Kalle Dollmayer199324.6051.6351.63
Jesper Åkesson198823.5149.851:41.48
Mats Westergren199424.6051.112:32.59
Marcus Kindberg199325.1352.233:24.82
12Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap3:26.18
Jesper Jonsson199324.0849.9349.93
Martin Harlenbäck198324.1951.351:41.28
Oskar Davidsson199325.0153.212:34.49
Martin Dahlberg199224.1151.693:26.18
13Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:27.03
Anton Mikaelsson199324.4851.2751.27
Philip Nordenberg199224.5951.931:43.20
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.7950.572:33.77
Benjamin Lindberg199524.5653.263:27.03
14Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:28.07
Enzo Schön199625.1752.1552.15
Oskar Nordstrand199124.5351.451:43.60
Christoffer Wallin199025.0352.292:35.89
Rickard Vagerstam199024.7352.183:28.07
15Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap3:28.40
Johannes Skagius199524.3951.0751.07
Carl Wikblom198724.5152.631:43.70
Timay Edholm199323.9352.022:35.72
Johan Dahlgren198624.8152.683:28.40
16Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:29.21
Erik Gissén199224.1051.1051.10
Oskar Holm199324.9752.001:43.10
Axel Rebner199424.7852.682:35.78
Oskar Olsson199525.4153.433:29.21
17Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:29.40
Joel Falk Hansson199426.4654.5854.58
Daniel Blackborrow198423.8350.481:45.06
Pontus Renholm198623.9050.572:35.63
Enrique H Portocarrero199325.2653.773:29.40
18Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:31.11
Alexander Ozerov199625.1453.1853.18
Robert Palosaari199224.1951.671:44.85
Andreas Fürst199025.5053.552:38.40
Markus Fürst199624.8752.713:31.11
19Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:31.38
Daniel Forndal199725.4452.9252.92
Klas Wiréhn198524.5751.151:44.07
Viktor Rochowiak199324.7454.302:38.37
Christoffer Arvidsson198925.1953.013:31.38
20Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:32.63
Edvin Qvirist199525.3653.0453.04
Patrik Löfgren199625.0053.381:46.42
Tim Arnesen198725.7953.542:39.96
Joachim Bratt199525.0152.673:32.63
21Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:33.31
Philip Björklund199225.5253.2553.25
Lucas Thomée199324.6152.651:45.90
Alexander Morgan199625.6754.312:40.21
Erik Schönning199324.9553.103:33.31
22Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap3:33.76
Viktor Kertes199625.2552.6952.69
Fredrik Olofsson199424.5352.441:45.13
Daniel Kertes199926.6354.762:39.89
Christoffer Roos199525.6653.873:33.76
23Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap3:36.19
Joel Gustavsson199225.3852.6152.61
Hampus Olsson199124.7453.301:45.91
Alexander Lienau-Petersson199326.4255.242:41.15
Markus Topphem199325.7955.043:36.19
Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Persson1994
Viktor Hörndahl1995
Oskar Johansson1993
Gren 11, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:14.99
Christoffer Vikström198723.5749.3449.34
Alexander Nyström199022.4348.001:37.34
Simon Sjödin198622.8247.862:25.20
Peter Edvardsson198123.7249.793:14.99
2Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:16.85
Oscar Ekström199423.1948.6348.63
Pontus Palmqvist199123.1949.761:38.39
Marcus Pihl198523.1849.682:28.07
Lars Frölander197423.1348.783:16.85
3Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:17.21
Måns Hjelm199224.1249.9949.99
Jonas Persson198322.4548.211:38.20
Jonas Holmström199223.4949.922:28.12
Johan Bengtsson199123.4749.093:17.21
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:19.10
Anton Andersson199324.2749.8249.82
Emil Gustavsson199523.7349.961:39.78
Toni Galic198923.7450.212:29.99
Axel Pettersson199522.9349.113:19.10
5Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim3:19.13
Mattias Carlsson199024.0649.7849.78
David Larsson198923.0048.781:38.56
Jesper Svensson199023.3750.152:28.71
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.4350.423:19.13
6Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:19.87
Christoffer Carlsen199223.5749.6349.63
Robin Andréasson198822.8748.201:37.83
Carl Leander199024.1850.792:28.62
Isak Eliasson199623.9451.253:19.87
7Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:21.23
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199224.0449.7549.75
Kristian Kron199223.8250.351:40.10
Daniel Lundahl199123.8550.492:30.59
Efrem Ghirmai199624.1050.643:21.23
8Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:22.97
Björn Gunnarsson198924.1349.9149.91
Stefan Stojmenovic199324.3650.781:40.69
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.5150.922:31.61
Mikael Wåhlin198924.7851.363:22.97
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:39.37
Stefan Stojmenovic199325.4025.40
Deniz Hekmati198927.8753.27
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.031:17.30
Björn Gunnarsson198922.071:39.37
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:39.69
Simon Sjödin198624.9024.90
Niklas Tour198928.0152.91
Pontus Flodqvist198823.981:16.89
Sebastian Wikström198822.801:39.69
3Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:40.28
Pontus Palmqvist199125.4925.49
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199328.9954.48
Lars Frölander197423.791:18.27
Oscar Ekström199422.011:40.28
4SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:40.43
Alexander Nyström199025.0425.04
Patric Ridell199328.3453.38
Christoffer Vikström198724.251:17.63
Peter Edvardsson198122.801:40.43
5Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim1:40.66
Mattias Carlsson199025.8325.83
Andreas Elofsson199528.1954.02
Gulliver Koch199224.141:18.16
David Larsson198922.501:40.66
6Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:41.35
Kristian Kron199226.0226.02
Christoffer Wallin199028.4854.50
Daniel Lundahl199124.601:19.10
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199222.251:41.35
7Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:41.78
Måns Hjelm199225.5525.55
Oskar Möller199028.6454.19
Jonas Persson198324.231:18.42
Lennie Sahlström198723.361:41.78
8Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:42.15
Pontus Renholm198625.2825.28
Joel Falk Hansson199428.9554.23
Daniel Blackborrow198423.891:18.12
Enrique H Portocarrero199324.031:42.15
9Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:42.25
Christoffer Carlsen199226.3126.31
Rickard Berglund198728.6955.00
Julian Cöster199525.451:20.45
Robin Andréasson198821.801:42.25
10Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:42.47
Adam Karlsson199426.6426.64
Tobias Gustafson199429.6056.24
Stefan Nystrand198123.141:19.38
Konstantin Sundin198723.091:42.47
11Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:42.93
Timay Edholm199326.9926.99
Johannes Skagius199526.8953.88
Carl Wikblom198725.401:19.28
Johan Dahlgren198623.651:42.93
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:43.25
Jonas Ulfskans198626.6626.66
Styrbjörn Torell199328.8955.55
Fabian Steen199625.011:20.56
Efrem Ghirmai199622.691:43.25
13Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap1:44.79
Martin Harlenbäck198327.2227.22
Robin Mårtensson199130.3857.60
Jesper Jonsson199323.871:21.47
Martin Dahlberg199223.321:44.79
14Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:45.44
Oskar Nordstrand199126.7226.72
Otto Schippert199629.9156.63
Emil Möller199425.581:22.21
Enzo Schön199623.231:45.44
15SK Ran Simklubben Ran1:45.47
Kalle Dollmayer199327.9027.90
Jesper Åkesson198827.6455.54
Mats Westergren199426.441:21.98
Marcus Kindberg199323.491:45.47
16Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 341:45.54
Anton Mikaelsson199326.4426.44
Philip Nordenberg199229.8656.30
Oskar Mikaelsson199525.171:21.47
Benjamin Lindberg199524.071:45.54
17Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:46.10
Oscar Zedendahl199527.3727.37
Andreas Fürst199029.2356.60
Markus Fürst199626.031:22.63
Robert Palosaari199223.471:46.10
18SK Neptun Lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:46.16
Antonio Lutula199326.6326.63
Lachlan Mcpheat199430.1556.78
Freddie Tour199124.791:21.57
Patrik Alsparr199324.591:46.16
19Norrköpings KK Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:46.23
Sebastian Karlsson199228.1728.17
Anton Jansson199228.2456.41
Mikael Wåhlin198925.521:21.93
Henrik Podéus199524.301:46.23
20Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:46.73
Lucas Thomée199327.4227.42
Alexander Morgan199628.5055.92
Philip Björklund199226.271:22.19
Erik Schönning199324.541:46.73
21Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:46.92
Christian Karlsson199326.9526.95
Marcus Nordin199230.3857.33
André Gradin199425.591:22.92
Erik Emanuelsson199324.001:46.92
22Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:50.00
Daniel Forndal199729.6229.62
Kevin Thorvaldsson199530.0059.62
David Larsson199627.141:26.76
Christoffer Arvidsson198923.241:50.00
Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Axel Pettersson1995
SK Laxen Simklubben LaxenDSQ
John Olsson1995
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:37.29
Simon Sjödin198624.3624.36
Niklas Tour198927.1551.51
Pontus Flodqvist198823.411:14.92
Sebastian Wikström198822.371:37.29
2Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:38.61
Pontus Palmqvist199125.4425.44
Oscar Ekström199427.7853.22
Lars Frölander197423.551:16.77
Marcus Pihl198521.841:38.61
3SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:38.78
Alexander Nyström199024.5624.56
Patric Ridell199328.2252.78
Christoffer Vikström198723.481:16.26
Peter Edvardsson198122.521:38.78
4Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:39.05
Stefan Stojmenovic199325.4025.40
Deniz Hekmati198927.6553.05
Nikola Stojmenovic198823.831:16.88
Björn Gunnarsson198922.171:39.05
5Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim1:39.84
Mattias Carlsson199025.5425.54
Andreas Elofsson199528.2953.83
Gulliver Koch199223.851:17.68
David Larsson198922.161:39.84
6Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:40.51
Måns Hjelm199225.2325.23
Jeremy Peter198828.5453.77
Jonas Persson198324.251:18.02
Johan Bengtsson199122.491:40.51
7Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:40.67
Kristian Kron199225.9225.92
Christoffer Wallin199028.4254.34
Daniel Lundahl199124.691:19.03
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199221.641:40.67
Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IFDSQ
Daniel Blackborrow1984
Joel Falk Hansson1994
Gren 13, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.16
2Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap27.16
3Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening27.41
4Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.49
5My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.50
6Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.74
7Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening27.82
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.96
9Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.01
10Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.02
11Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.03
12Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.11
Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.11
14Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim28.13
15Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap28.15
Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran28.15
17Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.18
Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.18
19Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.40
20Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim28.42
21Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.47
Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.47
23Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.49
24Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.50
25Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.57
26Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap28.60
27Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap28.69
28Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.75
29Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim28.83
30Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.93
31Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.00
32Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap29.04
33Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap29.06
34Jennifer Schwartz1994Strängnäs Simsällskap29.09
35Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.10
36Emma Karell1994Täby Sim29.17
37Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap29.20
38Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen29.26
39Tove Andersson1995Trelleborgs Simsällskap29.27
40Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.28
41Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.38
42Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.52
43Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap29.55
44Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.96
Gren 13, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.83
2Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap26.72
3Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.32
4Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening27.43
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.54
6My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.55
7Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.58
8Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening27.80
9Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.86
10Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.90
Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim27.90
12Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran27.91
13Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.01
14Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.06
15Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.21
16Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap28.40
Gren 14, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.531:00.261:42.892:14.96
2Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.931:04.101:42.412:15.58
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.821:02.361:43.212:16.07
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.281:04.931:44.182:16.41
5Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.311:03.741:43.952:16.80
6Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.501:05.531:42.402:16.83
7Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap30.141:05.081:45.522:17.58
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.761:05.731:46.022:17.98
9Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.131:05.811:45.772:18.50
10Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap30.171:05.771:46.752:18.57
11Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.861:03.881:44.922:19.21
12Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap30.621:08.351:45.892:19.52
13Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.491:06.911:48.032:19.56
14Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.961:04.181:46.462:20.53
15Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap31.191:07.021:47.492:21.11
16Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap30.561:06.551:48.982:21.29
17Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.451:05.201:47.332:21.59
18Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap30.331:07.541:48.202:21.92
19Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.771:07.581:48.812:22.09
20Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.211:05.791:48.162:22.15
21Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS30.461:07.251:50.652:23.19
22Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.371:09.271:49.372:23.31
23Emma Karell1994Täby Sim31.331:09.071:49.922:23.47
24Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim31.931:08.921:52.692:23.84
25Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.231:06.171:50.692:24.05
26Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.211:09.321:49.982:24.15
27Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin32.221:08.031:51.282:24.50
28Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap31.021:08.211:51.022:24.51
29Johanna Fransson1994S7131.211:08.181:50.702:24.90
30Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap31.421:08.151:52.122:25.40
31Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.981:07.651:50.752:25.53
32Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.651:09.001:51.632:25.84
33Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.541:09.951:52.082:25.87
34Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.741:07.731:51.432:26.35
35Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.961:07.341:52.572:26.80
36Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde31.691:09.581:51.212:26.84
37Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.421:11.811:54.842:28.88
38Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap31.111:09.461:55.052:31.62
Gren 14, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.331:02.261:41.372:11.22
2Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.121:03.061:40.282:11.88
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.391:01.201:40.932:12.26
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.671:03.911:40.552:13.39
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.571:03.401:42.912:15.24
6Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.531:00.161:43.652:16.32
7Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.341:03.281:45.102:17.04
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.871:05.521:46.212:18.15
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.9858.671:29.782:01.07
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.3759.471:32.312:02.34
3Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.2457.911:30.082:03.29
4Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap27.9359.801:31.192:03.66
5Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.6759.491:32.152:04.33
6Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.0559.411:31.592:04.36
7Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.3559.111:31.562:04.57
8Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap26.9757.461:29.942:05.09
9Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap28.801:00.931:33.292:05.78
10Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.5859.201:32.182:05.84
11Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.6759.251:31.572:06.25
12Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran27.8159.821:32.352:06.38
13Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap28.451:00.421:32.972:06.60
14Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.9159.421:32.062:06.69
15Nicolas Nord1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.2459.691:32.172:06.74
16Johan Magnusson1991Simklubben Neptun28.261:00.851:33.682:06.97
17Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.481:00.151:32.982:07.11
18Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.121:00.101:33.352:08.38
19Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.991:00.501:34.632:09.17
20Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.881:01.951:35.792:09.91
21Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.901:01.371:35.462:10.07
22Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.811:01.801:35.832:10.46
23Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4058.851:33.362:11.04
24Carl-Henrik Henriksson1994Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS29.751:03.321:36.382:11.40
25Johan Norén1986Landskrona Simsällskap30.081:03.361:37.122:11.42
26Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben Neptun28.621:01.711:36.112:11.86
27Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena29.061:02.591:38.682:14.70
28David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.641:03.571:39.152:15.28
29Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.311:02.521:37.592:15.34
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.2958.081:29.041:58.25
2Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.6957.301:28.351:59.35
3Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap26.4957.071:28.682:00.88
4Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.6957.271:29.532:02.48
5Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.5058.411:30.212:02.94
6Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap27.5559.241:30.442:03.01
7Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap28.431:00.031:31.562:03.79
8Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap27.5259.551:33.322:08.15
Gren 16, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8257.061:26.751:55.91
2Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.6656.931:28.441:59.87
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.0158.781:29.792:00.27
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8558.271:29.202:00.34
5Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton28.6859.041:29.572:00.75
6Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9458.481:29.832:01.03
7Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap28.841:00.081:31.432:02.54
8Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.2358.911:30.852:03.04
9Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.4059.491:31.892:04.29
10Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.251:02.161:33.602:04.98
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.621:01.111:33.182:05.26
12Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.561:01.711:33.692:06.18
13Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening29.481:01.801:34.112:06.46
14Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim29.471:00.651:32.972:07.37
15Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun29.291:01.471:34.802:08.17
16Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap30.141:02.371:35.182:08.21
17Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.621:02.031:34.972:08.26
18Frederik Christensen1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.681:02.161:34.942:08.42
19Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.561:03.351:36.052:08.56
20John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.721:02.321:36.072:08.65
21Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.581:02.451:36.352:09.71
22Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.021:02.791:35.952:09.79
Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.751:01.881:34.892:09.79
24Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.141:03.111:36.722:10.07
25Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap30.621:04.151:37.842:10.34
26Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap30.021:03.041:37.282:10.96
27Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap29.891:02.901:37.092:10.98
28Joakim Uhlin1994Skuru Idrottsklubb31.071:04.501:37.612:11.58
29Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms Simsällskap30.791:03.761:37.282:11.62
30John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap30.001:02.191:36.702:11.63
31Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim30.611:03.961:37.842:11.69
32Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap30.961:03.701:37.612:12.46
33Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap30.741:03.901:37.862:12.48
Gren 16, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1056.031:25.221:54.70
2Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.0755.501:26.281:56.60
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3857.011:26.931:57.28
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.6757.121:27.461:57.59
5Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton28.1958.671:29.161:59.55
6Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.1459.141:30.642:02.02
7Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap28.1159.091:30.782:02.50
8Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.9058.371:30.272:02.93
Gren 17, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening22.09
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS22.52
3Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.57
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.59
Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun22.59
6Marcus Pihl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS22.60
7Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.61
8Jonas Persson1983Malmö Kappsimningsklubb22.62
9Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb22.65
10Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.66
11Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben Ran22.85
12David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim22.87
13Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.00
14Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.02
15Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.03
Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.03
17Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb23.10
18Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS23.13
Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun23.13
20Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.18
21Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.35
22Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3423.39
Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.39
24Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.41
25Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap23.52
26Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.54
27Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.62
Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening23.62
29Sebastian Karlsson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.74
30Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap23.75
31Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.77
32Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.78
33Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim23.79
34Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls Simsällskap23.82
35Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap23.90
36Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.94
Andreas Myhrberg1993S7123.94
38Kalle Dollmayer1993Simklubben Ran23.96
39Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb24.01
40Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap24.29
41Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap24.55
Gren 17, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening21.71
2Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.18
3Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS22.35
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.40
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.52
6Jonas Persson1983Malmö Kappsimningsklubb22.59
7Marcus Pihl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS22.65
8Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun22.72
9Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.50
10Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim22.69
11Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben Ran22.81
12Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.88
13Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb22.99
14Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.07
Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun23.07
16Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.35
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim30.88
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.70
3Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap31.80
4Sofia Johansson1989Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.02
5Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.04
6Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.39
7Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.41
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.58
9Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.62
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun32.74
11Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.85
12Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.87
13Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.90
14Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.98
15Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.99
16Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening33.13
17Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.16
18Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.17
19Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.30
20Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun33.37
21Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.50
22Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap33.57
23Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.59
24Sara Finati1992Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.66
25Linda Fagermar1989Trelleborgs Simsällskap33.80
26Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.92
27Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap33.99
28Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun34.02
29Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.05
30Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF34.08
31Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.10
32Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.11
33Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap34.19
34Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap34.22
Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.22
36Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde34.25
Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden34.25
38Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb34.26
39Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs Simsällskap34.34
40Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden34.43
41Ulrika Bygdeman1993Skuru Idrottsklubb34.49
42Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens Simförening34.70
43Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.05
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim29.95
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.30
3Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap31.40
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.42
5Sofia Johansson1989Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.64
6Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.00
7Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.37
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.52
9Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.24
10Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun32.30
11Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.45
12Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.65
13Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.69
14Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.84
15Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening32.87
16Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.93
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun28.801:01.23
2Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.051:01.77
3Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.271:01.97
4Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde29.291:02.14
5Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden29.441:02.17
6Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen29.311:02.38
7Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.291:02.43
8Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun29.481:02.54
9Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.531:02.58
10Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.531:02.92
11Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.641:02.98
12Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.581:03.01
13Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.501:03.05
14Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.881:03.13
15Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.791:03.15
16Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.731:03.21
17Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.591:03.27
18Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg29.831:03.56
19Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.221:03.85
20Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.911:03.90
21Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.511:03.98
22Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.931:04.17
23Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.941:04.22
24Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.311:04.31
25Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS30.241:04.39
26Erik Åkesson1990Simklubben Lödde30.091:04.41
27Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim29.821:04.65
28Lars Due Merl1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.071:04.68
29Viktor Christensen1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.821:04.89
30Victor Klügel1995S7130.501:04.92
31Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben Ran29.481:05.05
32Christoffer Arvidsson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap30.391:05.08
33Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.451:05.10
34Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben Neptun30.891:05.22
35Tim Petri1993Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SS30.931:05.25
36Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap30.911:05.33
37Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim30.271:05.53
38Tobias Gustafson1994Spårvägens Simförening30.571:05.57
39Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen30.601:05.72
40Martin Glifberg1992Ystads Simsällskap30.501:06.08
41Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala Simsällskap31.081:06.11
42Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap31.031:06.26
43Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap31.281:06.82
44Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton31.671:07.41
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.0158.83
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun28.0359.24
3Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.291:01.24
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.771:01.27
5Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden29.071:01.94
6Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.181:02.51
7Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde29.151:02.73
8Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen29.101:02.75
9Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.051:02.52
10Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.351:02.69
11Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.321:02.74
12Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.541:02.84
13Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.711:02.95
14Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.721:03.07
15Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.541:03.41
16Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.421:03.53
Gren 20, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:43.47
Sandra Hafström199126.8655.8555.85
My Fridell199227.2456.601:52.45
Louise Hansson199625.6454.232:46.68
Rebecka Ekelund199227.2756.793:43.47
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:46.26
Nadja Salomonsson199227.8156.9656.96
Jaqueline Hippi199627.4457.091:54.05
Josefin Lindkvist199327.2356.652:50.70
Petra Granlund198726.4455.563:46.26
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:46.87
Mathilda Johansson199127.6958.2958.29
Michelle Coleman199326.1454.461:52.75
Lovisa Ericsson199327.4257.092:49.84
Elsa Ericsson199527.2157.033:46.87
4Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:47.95
Frida Börnfors199427.6057.4757.47
Linnéa Olsson199427.2857.711:55.18
Christina Munkholm199626.9056.092:51.27
Ida Lindborg199427.1156.683:47.95
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:48.70
Maria Galic199527.9958.0158.01
Beatrice Andersson198928.1258.241:56.25
Alma Thormalm199627.0156.692:52.94
Martina Granström199126.6355.763:48.70
6SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:49.09
Moa Ståhl199528.6359.2559.25
Ida Marko-Varga198526.5356.221:55.47
Magdalena Kuras198826.1655.012:50.48
Alba Forés199827.9758.613:49.09
7SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:49.79
Laura Lajunen199227.5957.1957.19
Jessica Eriksson199527.0756.751:53.94
Jonna Dahlberg199527.2557.332:51.27
Lisa Johansson199027.8058.523:49.79
8Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:50.19
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199528.6459.7859.78
Sarah Sjöström199325.6153.451:53.23
Jessica Eriksson199327.8558.592:51.82
Lovisa Klarén199227.5258.373:50.19
9SK Ran Simklubben Ran3:50.56
Therese Svendsen198927.6857.2357.23
Lina Hinderup199427.6058.501:55.73
Angelina Righult199427.9259.412:55.14
Wanda Dollmayer199626.0755.423:50.56
10Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:50.65
Isabelle Höstman199028.0558.2558.25
Sofia Lindholm199328.0058.111:56.36
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.1457.812:54.17
Anna Rosén199426.7956.483:50.65
11Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap3:51.08
Josefine Hippi199428.1458.5358.53
Emma Arkenstrand199427.7757.481:56.01
Felicia Hedman199526.6356.972:52.98
Emma Sjösten199627.9858.103:51.08
12Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap3:51.15
Céline Bertrand199526.5555.8155.81
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.0258.701:54.51
Sofia Svensson199327.4857.942:52.45
Caroline Johansson199227.9958.703:51.15
13Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:51.40
Maria Lundahl199127.4857.2257.22
Sofie Sjöberg199427.3057.711:54.93
Rebecca Nilsson199627.6458.042:52.97
Julia Schippert199327.4358.433:51.40
14Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:52.09
Therese Nord199328.1858.7658.76
Josefin Eriksen199526.9756.791:55.55
Karin Åström199627.7358.212:53.76
Ida Eriksen199727.8958.333:52.09
15Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening3:52.72
Frida Cedergårdh199528.4359.9559.95
Malin Ekstrand199127.0057.441:57.39
Emma Wahlström199427.4958.682:56.07
Natasha Sundin199026.9556.653:52.72
16Växjö SS Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap3:53.84
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199128.8959.3259.32
Lina Johansson199427.7159.331:58.65
Amina Gummesson199327.2256.882:55.53
Madelene Andersson199127.6158.313:53.84
17Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:54.97
Michelle Franzén199328.5159.4959.49
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.6858.451:57.94
Linda Pettersson199127.1457.692:55.63
Elin Podéus199728.1059.343:54.97
18Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians3:57.61
Anna Jonsson199427.6157.8257.82
Vera Johansson199527.7558.311:56.13
Alice Rigbäck199428.5259.202:55.33
Linn Johansson199429.491:02.283:57.61
19Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:58.68
Agnes Idoffsson199428.2758.7958.79
Sophie Hansson199828.231:00.651:59.44
Sophie Stoltenborg199328.561:00.182:59.62
Kajsa Krämer199328.3659.063:58.68
20Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:58.71
Ebba Rosenquist198927.8757.8457.84
Lorelle Mcleish198828.4358.731:56.57
Freja Ingelstam199428.601:00.632:57.20
Desirée Andersson199029.461:01.513:58.71
21S02 Simklubben S 023:58.84
Erica Dahlgren199728.2058.9558.95
Amanda Zetterström199427.9959.151:58.10
Tilde Lundmark199529.411:02.113:00.21
Ebba Hellström199228.3658.633:58.84
22Värnamo SS Värnamo Simsällskap3:59.15
Mathilda Gärdesmed199428.2059.3559.35
Johanna Pettersson199627.7658.271:57.62
Fanny Trollstad199728.401:00.122:57.74
Linnea Waldemarsson199629.221:01.413:59.15
23Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap3:59.81
Tove Sparrman199627.8258.2658.26
Emelie Bäck199629.841:01.832:00.09
Jennie Andersson199329.131:00.163:00.25
Emelie Åkerström199528.5759.563:59.81
24SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden4:01.79
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski199228.371:00.011:00.01
Cecilia Boman199628.971:01.242:01.25
Maria Persson199327.6759.803:01.05
Sara Nilsson199828.761:00.744:01.79
25Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap4:01.99
Dinah Jönsson199828.591:01.811:01.81
Eljena Knutsson199228.1759.422:01.23
Malin Ericsson198929.421:00.833:02.06
Désirée Andersson199429.0159.934:01.99
26SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:02.20
Jenny Tärnhuvud199428.6159.3959.39
Elin Mähl199428.341:00.231:59.62
Johanna Holmberg199328.761:01.743:01.36
Karin Ademar199328.481:00.844:02.20
27Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:02.48
Miranda Arvidsson199828.0659.8959.89
Linnea Wranå199828.4859.731:59.62
Amanda Axelsson199229.061:01.993:01.61
Josefin Lewton199728.511:00.874:02.48
28Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:02.49
Julia Peterson199528.571:01.071:01.07
Sara Finati199228.641:00.272:01.34
Lovisa Malmberg199528.801:00.543:01.88
Johanna Wetterborg199228.821:00.614:02.49
29SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:02.98
Rebecca Mattsson199528.371:00.001:00.00
Christine Ekman199427.6958.811:58.81
Linnea Lindberg199629.051:01.273:00.08
Ida Jaraquemada199629.631:02.904:02.98
30S 71 S714:03.87
Johanna Fransson199428.8159.8759.87
Mia Jonsson197328.501:01.432:01.30
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund199929.071:01.893:03.19
Ellen Sandberg199928.781:00.684:03.87
31Växjö SS Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap4:04.94
Ebba Stillman199629.911:02.431:02.43
Elin Kvarnemar199528.651:00.062:02.49
Sara Lind199128.411:00.603:03.09
Emma Tall199229.381:01.854:04.94
32Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:05.38
Tilda Blick199628.601:00.381:00.38
Ulrica Sandgren199428.771:00.412:00.79
Lina Bergqvist199829.751:02.563:03.35
Cecilia Svensson199729.441:02.034:05.38
Gren 20, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:39.45
Petra Granlund198726.3754.3854.38
Josefin Lindkvist199325.6154.081:48.46
Jaqueline Hippi199626.3255.582:44.04
Nadja Salomonsson199226.6055.413:39.45
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:41.20
Sandra Hafström199126.6555.8455.84
My Fridell199226.7156.001:51.84
Louise Hansson199625.4252.812:44.65
Rebecka Ekelund199227.3656.553:41.20
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:44.06
Alba Forés199827.5357.5357.53
Magdalena Kuras198825.6353.481:51.01
Ida Marko-Varga198526.5656.062:47.07
Moa Ståhl199526.9956.993:44.06
4Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:45.09
Christina Munkholm199627.3256.2056.20
Ida Lindborg199426.6056.351:52.55
Frida Börnfors199426.4756.092:48.64
Linnéa Olsson199426.2456.453:45.09
5Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:45.17
Lovisa Klarén199227.4857.7357.73
Sarah Sjöström199325.2552.291:50.02
Jessica Eriksson199327.0856.712:46.73
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.8358.443:45.17
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:45.57
Martina Granström199126.9955.0655.06
Alma Thormalm199626.5756.791:51.85
Beatrice Andersson198927.0356.982:48.83
Maria Galic199527.3356.743:45.57
7SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:49.93
Laura Lajunen199227.6757.8057.80
Jessica Eriksson199526.6655.761:53.56
Jonna Dahlberg199526.9357.742:51.30
Lisa Johansson199027.6758.633:49.93
Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby SimDSQ
Lovisa Ericsson1993
Michelle Coleman1993
Elsa Ericsson1995
Gren 21, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:23.38
Oskar Nordstrand199154.091:51.541:51.54
Daniel Lundahl199153.651:51.703:43.24
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199253.581:50.255:33.49
Kristian Kron199253.431:49.897:23.38
2Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim7:25.93
Jesper Svensson199054.821:53.501:53.50
David Larsson198951.921:49.743:43.24
Mattias Carlsson199053.251:49.575:32.81
Fredrich Risebrandt199254.201:53.127:25.93
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:27.61
Christoffer Carlsen199253.511:51.551:51.55
Carl Leander199053.491:51.513:43.06
Isak Eliasson199654.821:53.485:36.54
Robin Andréasson198854.881:51.077:27.61
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:28.56
Anton Andersson199353.961:50.891:50.89
Axel Pettersson199553.361:51.963:42.85
Emil Gustavsson199554.521:51.575:34.42
Daniel Forndal199755.191:54.147:28.56
5Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:33.50
Erik Persson199454.431:51.891:51.89
Viktor Hörndahl199553.651:53.183:45.07
Oskar Johansson199356.391:57.995:43.06
Gustav Eriksson199452.691:50.447:33.50
6SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun7:33.54
Antonio Lutula199356.541:55.631:55.63
Peter Edvardsson198154.781:53.093:48.72
Patric Ridell199355.161:55.645:44.36
Simon Sjödin198653.511:49.187:33.54
7Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 347:35.55
Philip Nordenberg199254.501:54.291:54.29
Anton Mikaelsson199353.911:53.283:47.57
Oskar Mikaelsson199553.101:51.005:38.57
Herman Lindström199654.021:56.987:35.55
8Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:35.63
Oscar Ekström199453.721:49.441:49.44
Carl Norlander199755.341:55.983:45.42
Kalle Lindborg199453.991:54.155:39.57
Grim Sjöberg199553.841:56.067:35.63
9Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap7:35.83
Erik Gissén199254.891:52.961:52.96
Oskar Holm199355.271:53.753:46.71
Axel Rebner199453.681:53.955:40.66
Oskar Olsson199555.211:55.177:35.83
10Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:36.42
Jonas Holmström199253.751:50.041:50.04
Frederik Christensen199256.061:54.763:44.80
Viktor Christensen199556.441:57.325:42.12
Johan Bengtsson199153.791:54.307:36.42
11Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:40.14
Enzo Schön199655.171:55.021:55.02
Christoffer Wallin199055.281:54.513:49.53
Efrem Ghirmai199655.301:57.875:47.40
Rickard Vagerstam199053.611:52.747:40.14
12Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap7:40.23
Jesper Jonsson199352.811:49.641:49.64
Martin Dahlberg199255.281:54.543:44.18
Martin Harlenbäck198354.981:56.075:40.25
Robin Mårtensson199157.521:59.987:40.23
13Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:40.62
Simon Plato199355.931:54.411:54.41
Emil Möller199454.671:54.263:48.67
Pontus Wallin199655.761:54.955:43.62
Oscar Pihl199556.491:57.007:40.62
14Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:43.25
Markus Fürst199655.831:54.351:54.35
Robert Palosaari199255.871:54.783:49.13
Andreas Fürst199055.721:56.645:45.77
Alexander Ozerov199655.301:57.487:43.25
15Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:47.67
Joachim Bratt199555.711:57.621:57.62
Edvin Qvirist199555.721:57.593:55.21
Tim Arnesen198756.311:55.785:50.99
Patrik Löfgren199655.391:56.687:47.67
16SK Ran Simklubben Ran7:49.08
Kalle Dollmayer199356.271:58.371:58.37
Mats Westergren199453.621:52.643:51.01
Marcus Kindberg199355.691:55.815:46.82
Lenny Persson197758.052:02.267:49.08
17Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb7:55.11
Philip Björklund199255.921:57.681:57.68
Erik Schönning199356.821:59.293:56.97
Lucas Thomée199356.111:57.495:54.46
Alexander Morgan199657.272:00.657:55.11
18Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap7:57.28
Joel Gustavsson199255.161:56.151:56.15
Johan Christiansson199658.192:00.053:56.20
Martin Glifberg199257.011:59.895:56.09
Alexander Lienau-Petersson199357.522:01.197:57.28
19Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap7:59.41
Fredrik Olofsson199456.801:56.761:56.76
Viktor Kertes199656.421:57.473:54.23
Erik Öjstedt199557.242:03.715:57.94
Christoffer Roos199558.622:01.477:59.41
20Helsingborgs S Lag 4 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:07.90
Fabian Steen199656.711:59.321:59.32
Olle Williamsson19981:00.142:01.414:00.73
Cruiz Llupa199759.502:03.976:04.70
Oskar Nilsson199758.312:03.208:07.90
Södertälje SS Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Emanuelsson1993
Gren 21, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:17.30
Oskar Nordstrand199153.071:49.351:49.35
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199252.421:48.853:38.20
Daniel Lundahl199152.771:49.665:27.86
Kristian Kron199252.621:49.447:17.30
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun7:18.77
Christoffer Vikström198753.291:51.541:51.54
Alexander Nyström199051.541:50.093:41.63
Simon Sjödin198651.681:47.185:28.81
Peter Edvardsson198152.761:49.967:18.77
3Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim7:19.86
Jesper Svensson199054.641:52.901:52.90
David Larsson198952.341:50.133:43.03
Fredrich Risebrandt199252.791:50.665:33.69
Mattias Carlsson199050.631:46.177:19.86
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:20.45
Robin Andréasson198852.001:47.221:47.22
Christoffer Carlsen199250.441:48.903:36.12
Carl Leander199052.851:52.485:28.60
Isak Eliasson199653.561:51.857:20.45
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:24.45
Anton Andersson199353.331:50.081:50.08
Axel Pettersson199552.701:51.163:41.24
Emil Gustavsson199552.521:49.575:30.81
Daniel Forndal199753.481:53.647:24.45
6Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:27.16
Oscar Ekström199451.181:46.511:46.51
Pontus Palmqvist199153.061:51.603:38.11
Kalle Lindborg199454.001:54.215:32.32
Carl Norlander199755.421:54.847:27.16
7Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:32.10
Erik Persson199454.191:52.201:52.20
Viktor Hörndahl199553.231:52.203:44.40
Gustav Eriksson199452.731:50.535:34.93
Oskar Johansson199356.141:57.177:32.10
8Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 347:34.19
Philip Nordenberg199254.431:53.231:53.23
Anton Mikaelsson199353.281:52.933:46.16
Oskar Mikaelsson199552.301:50.575:36.73
Herman Lindström199654.711:57.467:34.19
Gren 22, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.292:08.073:14.084:19.868:39.30
5:25.556:30.737:35.70
2Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.782:08.063:14.454:21.188:45.55
5:27.506:34.457:41.23
3Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.612:07.673:14.464:21.218:46.90
5:28.116:35.157:42.23
4Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:03.072:10.203:17.434:25.088:52.83
5:32.086:39.717:46.72
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:02.902:10.003:17.504:25.498:53.82
5:32.966:40.717:48.21
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:02.082:09.443:17.284:25.098:56.98
5:33.236:41.847:49.84
7Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:03.252:09.993:16.154:23.258:57.49
5:30.846:39.497:48.80
8Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.232:11.883:19.544:27.519:00.82
5:36.066:44.717:53.62
9Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:05.442:14.083:21.324:30.059:00.95
5:37.646:46.617:55.22
10Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:04.422:13.013:22.034:30.759:03.21
5:39.586:48.007:56.32
11Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.322:10.743:18.434:27.199:03.47
5:36.376:45.837:55.43
12Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:04.692:13.333:22.094:31.699:06.43
5:41.086:50.567:59.72
13Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.472:16.003:24.194:32.259:06.77
5:40.546:49.367:58.27
14Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap1:04.732:13.733:23.054:32.289:07.32
5:40.906:49.637:59.44
15Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.022:12.423:20.804:29.629:08.26
5:38.966:48.927:59.28
16Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin1:05.052:13.983:22.744:32.249:09.26
5:41.726:51.168:00.95
17Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:03.812:12.433:22.684:31.749:09.37
5:41.556:51.508:00.43
18Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.612:13.583:23.444:33.689:10.78
5:43.666:53.008:02.02
19Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.982:13.563:22.684:32.429:15.77
5:42.816:54.388:06.54
20Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap1:07.302:17.163:28.204:39.489:22.94
5:50.857:02.378:13.44
21Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:05.982:16.293:27.744:39.209:23.60
5:50.207:02.308:13.66
22Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:05.392:15.073:25.384:36.549:24.69
5:48.987:01.268:13.39
23Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:05.902:15.583:26.074:37.889:27.97
5:50.027:02.968:15.71
24Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:09.262:21.753:34.804:48.339:34.09
5:59.997:12.398:24.34
25Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:07.862:20.683:33.444:46.919:36.05
5:59.497:12.298:24.63
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:52.31
Lovisa Ericsson199329.5929.59
Rebecca Ejdervik198730.861:00.45
Mathilda Johansson199127.611:28.06
Michelle Coleman199324.251:52.31
2Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:52.35
Lovisa Klarén199229.4829.48
Jessica Eriksson199331.061:00.54
Sarah Sjöström199325.121:25.66
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199526.691:52.35
3Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.85
Louise Hansson199628.2128.21
Sofia Johansson198931.6459.85
My Fridell199227.401:27.25
Sandra Hafström199125.601:52.85
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.77
Isabelle Höstman199029.7229.72
Joline Höstman198831.251:00.97
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.171:28.14
Anna Rosén199425.631:53.77
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:54.79
Beatrice Andersson198929.7229.72
Alma Thormalm199632.091:01.81
Martina Granström199126.721:28.53
Maria Galic199526.261:54.79
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:54.84
Ida Lindborg199428.6928.69
Emma Jansson199433.031:01.72
Christina Munkholm199627.171:28.89
Frida Börnfors199425.951:54.84
7Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:55.12
Emma Wahlström199431.0931.09
Jessica Billquist199631.251:02.34
Natasha Sundin199027.051:29.39
Malin Ekstrand199125.731:55.12
8Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:55.76
Petra Granlund198729.0229.02
Nadja Salomonsson199232.541:01.56
Josefin Lindkvist199328.031:29.59
Jaqueline Hippi199626.171:55.76
9SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:56.53
Jessica Eriksson199530.0930.09
Linnea Lindberg199631.961:02.05
Jonna Dahlberg199528.021:30.07
Laura Lajunen199226.461:56.53
10SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:56.55
Magdalena Kuras198827.9227.92
Moa Ståhl199534.241:02.16
Ida Marko-Varga198527.771:29.93
Alba Forés199826.621:56.55
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:56.82
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199630.0530.05
Evelina Karlsson199032.521:02.57
Elin Podéus199727.971:30.54
Linda Pettersson199126.281:56.82
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:57.24
Maria Lundahl199130.2930.29
Sophie Hansson199832.521:02.81
Alexandra Berg199528.271:31.08
Sofie Sjöberg199426.161:57.24
13Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:58.03
Julia Robertsson199530.7430.74
Sara Thydén198932.141:02.88
Emma Sjösten199628.981:31.86
Felicia Hedman199526.171:58.03
14Växjö SS Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap1:58.15
Madelene Andersson199130.3130.31
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199133.021:03.33
Lina Johansson199427.971:31.30
Amina Gummesson199326.851:58.15
15SK Ran Simklubben Ran1:58.38
Therese Svendsen198928.0928.09
Olivia Berglund199835.351:03.44
Josefine Johnsson199629.661:33.10
Wanda Dollmayer199625.281:58.38
16Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:58.39
Sofia Svensson199330.3330.33
Céline Bertrand199532.801:03.13
Caroline Adolfsson199328.791:31.92
Caroline Johansson199226.471:58.39
17Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:59.49
Kajsa Krämer199331.7931.79
Julia Schippert199332.081:03.87
Sophie Stoltenborg199329.221:33.09
Rebecca Nilsson199626.401:59.49
18Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:59.87
Josefin Lewton199730.3430.34
Tilda Lindgren199732.761:03.10
Miranda Arvidsson199829.311:32.41
Amanda Axelsson199227.461:59.87
19SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun2:00.01
Christine Ekman199431.4831.48
Ida Jaraquemada199633.511:04.99
Rebecca Mattsson199528.221:33.21
Lisa Johansson199026.802:00.01
20Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap2:00.12
Elinor Andersson199431.7131.71
Elin Mårtensson199332.061:03.77
Sandra Nilsson198827.941:31.71
Felicia Sandström199728.412:00.12
21Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.20
Isabel Svensson198930.9230.92
Malin Westman199532.901:03.82
Sofia Lindholm199328.761:32.58
Emma Westman199327.622:00.20
22SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden2:01.23
Linnéa Månsson199630.8130.81
Jenny Christensson199634.481:05.29
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski199229.631:34.92
Maria Persson199326.312:01.23
23Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians2:01.29
Anna Jonsson199432.4732.47
Hanna Hagström199133.571:06.04
Vera Johansson199528.601:34.64
Alice Rigbäck199426.652:01.29
24Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap2:02.12
Emelie Bäck199631.8731.87
Emma Wahlund199834.661:06.53
Emma Arkenstrand199428.881:35.41
Tove Sparrman199626.712:02.12
25Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:02.14
Julia Peterson199530.7530.75
Sara Finati199233.471:04.22
Lovisa Malmberg199530.011:34.23
Johanna Wetterborg199227.912:02.14
26Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF2:02.40
Aleisha Barnes198931.2631.26
Desirée Andersson199035.561:06.82
Ebba Rosenquist198927.961:34.78
Freja Ingelstam199427.622:02.40
27Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap2:02.43
Clara Vater199730.4530.45
Sara Linné199734.811:05.26
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199427.851:33.11
My Rydgren199929.322:02.43
28SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde2:02.60
Elin Mähl199432.5832.58
Nellie Ternblad199533.641:06.22
Sandra Engberg199529.151:35.37
Jenny Tärnhuvud199427.232:02.60
29S02 Simklubben S 022:02.76
Amanda Zetterström199430.4430.44
Lina Berg199634.701:05.14
Tilde Lundmark199530.631:35.77
Erica Dahlgren199726.992:02.76
30Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:02.77
Cecilia Svensson199732.4732.47
Ulrica Sandgren199432.561:05.03
Tilda Blick199629.331:34.36
Lina Bergqvist199828.412:02.77
31Växjö SS Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap2:03.21
Elin Kvarnemar199532.6932.69
Sara Lind199133.821:06.51
Ebba Stillman199629.341:35.85
Emma Tall199227.362:03.21
Täby Sim Lag 2 Täby SimDSQ
Micaela Ödling1990
Emelie Johansson1996
Alexandra Uusaro1995
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:51.06
Michelle Coleman199327.5527.55
Rebecca Ejdervik198730.0657.61
Mathilda Johansson199127.551:25.16
Lovisa Ericsson199325.901:51.06
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:51.62
Sandra Hafström199129.0729.07
Sofia Johansson198931.421:00.49
Louise Hansson199625.681:26.17
My Fridell199225.451:51.62
3Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:51.74
Lovisa Klarén199228.9828.98
Jessica Eriksson199330.9659.94
Sarah Sjöström199324.841:24.78
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199526.961:51.74
4Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:52.80
Petra Granlund198728.3228.32
Nadja Salomonsson199231.6359.95
Jaqueline Hippi199627.961:27.91
Josefin Lindkvist199324.891:52.80
5Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:53.18
Isabelle Höstman199029.6629.66
Joline Höstman198831.111:00.77
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.111:27.88
Anna Rosén199425.301:53.18
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:53.75
Ida Lindborg199428.5528.55
Emma Jansson199432.741:01.29
Christina Munkholm199626.701:27.99
Frida Börnfors199425.761:53.75
7Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:54.90
Emma Wahlström199429.9529.95
Jessica Billquist199632.461:02.41
Natasha Sundin199026.671:29.08
Malin Ekstrand199125.821:54.90
8Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:54.97
Beatrice Andersson198929.9529.95
Alma Thormalm199631.891:01.84
Martina Granström199126.791:28.63
Maria Galic199526.341:54.97
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.6357.141:32.062:01.24
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.6358.551:32.792:02.43
3Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.1357.881:32.932:02.80
4Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6756.991:33.542:02.87
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8857.851:33.702:02.93
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.281:00.101:35.072:03.90
7Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3859.121:33.352:04.56
8Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.0259.421:36.152:04.72
9Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8657.431:34.132:05.20
10Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.941:00.091:36.922:06.17
11Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap27.0359.431:36.522:07.24
12Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.7159.321:37.142:07.37
13Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8159.651:36.962:07.78
14Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.921:01.841:37.902:07.82
15Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm29.311:02.761:38.592:07.88
16Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala Simsällskap28.151:00.851:37.782:08.46
17Honza Vitazka1976Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.2559.481:37.742:08.77
18Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.571:00.541:38.992:08.90
19Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.7959.781:39.242:09.11
20Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap27.491:01.881:39.322:09.67
21Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap28.601:03.231:40.682:09.92
22Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.2359.181:40.252:10.39
23Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2859.781:38.812:10.67
24Viktor Christensen1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.781:02.681:39.592:10.72
25Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.021:01.031:39.472:10.87
26Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.051:02.131:40.032:11.12
27Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap28.001:01.511:41.852:11.18
28Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.1059.871:39.402:11.49
29Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.851:02.111:41.212:13.48
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.3854.761:28.721:57.02
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.0556.051:30.071:59.11
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.6358.461:32.222:01.00
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.5659.331:33.712:02.03
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8257.871:33.442:02.96
6Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.7358.611:35.762:04.34
7Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0757.761:34.982:04.77
8Christoffer Wallin1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3258.581:33.942:05.02
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.22
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.36
3Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.37
4Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde28.41
5Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben Ran28.55
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.56
7Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen28.61
8Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.74
9Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden28.86
10Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.89
11Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.95
12Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.99
13Erik Åkesson1990Simklubben Lödde29.05
14Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun29.07
15Christoffer Arvidsson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.13
Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.13
17Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.16
18Oskar Möller1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.17
19Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.19
20Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.25
21Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.27
22Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.28
23Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg29.37
24Lars Due Merl1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.42
25Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.52
26Martin Glifberg1992Ystads Simsällskap29.56
27Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.60
28Jonas Ulfskans1986Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.66
29Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.67
30Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.68
31Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap29.69
32Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen29.70
33Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim29.82
34Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim29.83
35Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap29.95
36Tobias Gustafson1994Spårvägens Simförening30.21
37Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap30.23
38Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.53
39Victor Klügel1995S7130.57
40Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.58
41Arnold Svarrer1991Höganäs Simsällskap30.68
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.24
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.61
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.25
4Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.28
5Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.29
6Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde28.36
7Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen28.39
8Jesper Åkesson1988Simklubben Ran28.47
9Erik Åkesson1990Simklubben Lödde28.61
10Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden28.71
11Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.75
12Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.77
13Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.84
14Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.96
15Christoffer Arvidsson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.20
16Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun29.29
Gren 26, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.712:22.613:39.274:50.43
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:05.462:20.083:43.604:51.24
3Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap1:06.942:20.183:41.794:51.67
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:07.122:20.013:46.354:52.71
5Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.162:22.303:46.604:52.98
6Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun1:07.592:23.553:48.044:56.15
7Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap1:09.152:23.733:49.884:57.67
8Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap1:08.042:24.173:52.314:59.81
9Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:11.112:25.853:53.374:59.93
10Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap1:08.932:26.483:54.835:03.57
11Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.492:24.583:57.085:04.07
12Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:09.382:27.263:53.785:04.12
13Jennie Andersson1993Väsby Simsällskap1:08.342:28.413:55.515:04.40
14Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:08.722:24.243:55.605:04.49
15Emma Karell1994Täby Sim1:08.852:28.493:53.895:05.09
16Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:09.742:27.443:57.235:06.00
17Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:11.112:29.323:59.685:06.26
18Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.982:34.083:58.595:06.51
19Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.632:27.563:59.515:06.93
20Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:07.602:30.564:01.245:10.92
21Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:13.322:33.734:02.325:12.38
22Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim1:13.192:36.154:04.545:16.05
Johanna Fransson1994S71DNF
Gren 26, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap1:04.652:15.033:32.474:39.39
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.072:19.493:34.584:42.23
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:04.352:17.393:39.344:44.42
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:05.852:18.733:43.424:48.04
5Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun1:05.442:20.683:43.284:48.97
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.642:22.603:47.854:54.15
7Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap1:07.572:21.473:47.074:54.18
8Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap1:07.212:24.573:51.714:59.78
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.9355.07
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim26.5355.30
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7655.48
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.0355.55
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.8356.05
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.1956.29
7Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran27.1556.30
8Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.4357.08
9Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.5557.11
10My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6757.25
11Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.6457.40
12Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0557.53
13Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap27.8057.61
14Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5657.70
15Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6057.76
16Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.9657.91
17Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.3057.96
18Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap28.1057.98
19Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF27.9658.08
20Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.1358.15
21Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap27.6558.23
22Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9058.27
23Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap27.7158.57
24Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.3458.72
25Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.1458.84
26Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.7658.99
27Jeanette Björklund1991Södertörns Simsällskap28.5459.16
28Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton28.9459.39
29Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.5159.51
30Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap28.4659.75
31Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap28.7759.84
32Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.941:00.11
33Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.931:00.65
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1353.34
2Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.1853.36
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim26.1553.83
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.3554.72
5Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran26.6655.69
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.8855.72
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.7655.98
8Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.3057.38
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.0656.14
10Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.4956.67
11My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.4256.69
Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3556.69
13Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4057.58
14Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0357.63
15Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6557.65
16Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.8457.87
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonas Persson1983Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.4048.89
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS23.5349.12
3Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.5249.30
4Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.7749.33
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.3249.47
6Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun23.9849.53
7Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.5349.57
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.7949.70
9Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim24.1549.86
10Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap24.1649.98
11David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim23.4550.13
12Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.1850.16
13Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5850.44
14Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.2150.67
Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3424.0550.67
16Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.3150.75
17Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.4250.97
18Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.8451.08
19Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap24.6751.09
20Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.2351.57
21Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4851.62
22Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7151.66
23Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap24.8851.67
24Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim24.6651.83
25Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran25.0451.85
26Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0224.8851.88
27Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.1851.91
28Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde25.3851.92
29Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.9151.94
Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.4151.94
31Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1152.25
Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SS24.7852.25
33Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.8352.29
34Kalle Dollmayer1993Simklubben Ran24.8752.38
35Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap25.1052.41
36Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton25.2152.44
37Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden25.4552.93
38Rickard Vagerstam1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.2153.16
39Andreas Myhrberg1993S7125.3653.56
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS23.1248.36
2Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.0748.90
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.5748.93
4Jonas Persson1983Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.1948.96
5Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun23.7049.39
6Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.5249.44
7Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.4649.55
8Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.6149.76
9Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap24.5050.09
10Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.1850.12
11Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.2750.38
12Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.9450.40
13Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7150.61
14Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3424.4250.66
15Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.2050.67
16Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.6650.94
Gren 29, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.171:03.901:37.842:12.13
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.051:06.191:40.062:13.35
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran31.711:05.791:39.732:13.88
4Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.261:05.681:40.862:15.07
5Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.561:05.641:39.882:15.16
6Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.741:05.261:40.072:15.29
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.031:05.821:40.462:15.52
8Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap31.681:06.241:40.952:16.23
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap32.251:06.271:41.262:16.67
10Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap32.131:06.811:41.672:17.28
11Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.811:07.871:43.482:18.80
12Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim33.321:08.381:43.542:18.86
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.221:08.141:43.622:19.11
14Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap33.661:09.291:44.532:19.15
15Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening33.071:08.401:44.022:19.17
16Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb32.721:08.941:45.072:19.55
17Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun32.961:08.841:44.662:19.98
18Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap33.001:08.391:44.542:20.14
19Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap33.411:08.941:45.072:20.39
20Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.841:08.801:44.872:20.46
21Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.241:09.231:45.392:20.47
22Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.631:07.911:44.482:20.58
23Sabrina Wielsöe1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.701:07.501:43.942:20.71
24Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS32.831:08.461:44.792:20.82
25Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun33.461:09.391:45.852:21.35
26Johanna Fransson1994S7133.721:09.551:46.192:21.81
27Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0233.861:09.811:46.232:22.08
28Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.551:09.641:45.932:22.59
29Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim33.651:09.721:46.552:22.63
30Kajsa Krämer1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.511:09.181:45.862:22.78
31Elinor Andersson1994Sjöbo Simsällskap33.621:09.361:46.202:23.58
32Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap33.591:10.451:47.342:23.67
33Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.581:10.121:47.212:23.68
34Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim34.061:11.361:47.802:23.79
35Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap33.271:09.101:46.392:24.39
36Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap33.351:09.661:47.102:24.56
37Tove Andersson1995Trelleborgs Simsällskap32.841:09.841:48.312:25.38
38Sara Linné1997Landskrona Simsällskap33.291:09.691:47.832:25.73
39Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.831:10.591:48.042:26.13
40Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.291:10.811:48.132:26.40
41Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.181:11.651:49.892:28.30
42Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.231:11.141:49.472:28.43
Gren 29, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran29.931:02.021:34.942:08.32
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.821:03.741:37.492:09.04
3Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.621:03.201:36.472:09.41
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.571:05.371:39.382:12.95
5Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.141:05.311:39.632:14.08
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.781:05.881:40.152:14.16
7Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.161:04.651:39.742:14.78
8Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap31.561:05.781:41.022:16.69
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.51
2Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.77
3Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.19
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.38
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.54
6Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.55
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.57
8Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.83
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.00
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.17
11Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening26.21
12Jonas Ulfskans1986Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.25
Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.25
14Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.33
15Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun26.48
16Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb26.51
17Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.58
18Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.68
19Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.73
20Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.80
21Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening26.82
22Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.88
23Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.00
24Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.01
25Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap27.11
26Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians27.24
27Frederik Christensen1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.27
28Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.43
29Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.53
30John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap27.54
31Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.65
32Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.66
33Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.68
34John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.74
35Joakim Uhlin1994Skuru Idrottsklubb27.97
36Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim28.12
37Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap28.16
38Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap28.38
39Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap28.61
40Andreas Myhrberg1993S7129.37
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.18
2Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.45
3Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.06
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.16
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.53
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.54
7Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.84
8Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.90
9Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening26.23
10Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.32
11Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.36
12Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.37
13Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun26.43
14Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.47
15Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb26.52
16Jonas Ulfskans1986Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.80
Gren 31, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.061:08.15
2Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.511:08.94
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.381:08.97
4Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim32.261:09.31
5Sofia Johansson1989Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.041:09.52
6Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.541:09.53
7Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap33.101:09.80
8Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.801:09.86
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.341:10.31
10Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:10.45
11Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap33.091:10.46
12Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.531:10.56
13Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.801:11.31
14Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.091:11.40
15Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening33.601:11.46
16Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.431:11.48
17Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.811:11.51
18Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.881:11.95
19Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.031:12.05
Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.141:12.05
21Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.391:12.36
22Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF34.691:12.47
23Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.601:12.59
24Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.681:12.70
25Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun34.221:12.72
26Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.711:12.75
27Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap34.631:12.82
28Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.551:13.02
29Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden34.881:13.13
30Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde34.711:13.30
31Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden34.881:13.34
32Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.711:13.40
33Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap34.101:13.52
34Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.851:13.54
35Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.061:14.18
36Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.521:14.35
37Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens Simförening35.101:14.48
38Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap35.061:14.50
39Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap35.211:15.09
40Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.881:15.27
41Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde35.281:15.29
42Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs Simsällskap34.731:15.64
43Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun34.731:15.78
44Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.981:15.88
Gren 31, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim30.731:06.12
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.821:07.11
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.121:08.19
4Sofia Johansson1989Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.431:08.73
5Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap32.881:08.85
6Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.581:09.14
7Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.341:09.50
8Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.611:10.09
9Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.841:09.08
10Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.261:10.43
11Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening33.681:10.73
12Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim32.791:10.77
13Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.401:10.80
14Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.281:10.95
15Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.131:11.35
16Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.101:11.81
Gren 32, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim3:39.08
Mattias Carlsson199027.0055.0755.07
Gulliver Koch199228.131:00.971:56.04
David Larsson198924.6052.972:49.01
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.6950.073:39.08
2Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:40.87
Pontus Palmqvist199126.9955.2455.24
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199329.811:03.551:58.79
Lars Frölander197424.7453.422:52.21
Oscar Ekström199423.1148.663:40.87
3Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:41.67
Axel Pettersson199526.5754.5654.56
Sebastian Dobrescu199429.281:02.361:56.92
Anton Andersson199325.3254.532:51.45
Emil Gustavsson199524.0750.223:41.67
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:41.76
Kristian Kron199227.0155.2955.29
Christoffer Wallin199028.991:01.861:57.15
Daniel Lundahl199125.0654.912:52.06
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.5449.703:41.76
5SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:41.95
Simon Sjödin198627.1054.4254.42
Niklas Tour198929.071:02.681:57.10
Alexander Nyström199025.6454.632:51.73
Peter Edvardsson198123.9950.223:41.95
6Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:42.36
Måns Hjelm199227.0155.6555.65
Jeremy Peter198828.991:02.651:58.30
Johan Bengtsson199125.5955.752:54.05
Jonas Persson198322.7848.313:42.36
7Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:42.48
Daniel Blackborrow198425.6853.0853.08
Joel Falk Hansson199428.321:01.791:54.87
Pontus Renholm198624.5854.042:48.91
Enrique H Portocarrero199325.1553.573:42.48
8Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:43.51
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.9955.5455.54
Deniz Hekmati198929.141:02.201:57.74
Nikola Stojmenovic198825.4055.002:52.74
Björn Gunnarsson198924.0650.773:43.51
9SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:44.92
Antonio Lutula199328.1357.8257.82
Patric Ridell199328.591:01.871:59.69
Freddie Tour199125.4255.792:55.48
Sebastian Wikström198823.2949.443:44.92
10Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening3:45.49
Adam Karlsson199427.7457.2557.25
Tobias Gustafson199429.821:04.842:02.09
Stefan Nystrand198124.2652.312:54.40
Konstantin Sundin198724.1651.093:45.49
11Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:47.74
Christoffer Carlsen199227.3057.3757.37
Rickard Berglund198729.291:03.742:01.11
Joachim Bratt199526.2856.702:57.81
Robin Andréasson198824.1449.933:47.74
12Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:49.25
Honza Vitazka197627.7758.2158.21
Viktor Christensen199530.351:04.602:02.81
Lars Due Merl199326.0856.132:58.94
Jonas Holmström199223.6150.313:49.25
13Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:50.79
Oscar Zedendahl199528.4359.6459.64
Andreas Fürst199028.921:02.042:01.68
Markus Fürst199626.6257.622:59.30
Robert Palosaari199224.4851.493:50.79
14Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:51.90
Emil Möller199428.4158.9758.97
Styrbjörn Torell199329.191:03.192:02.16
Fabian Steen199626.6658.263:00.42
Efrem Ghirmai199625.0651.483:51.90
15Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:52.60
Lucas Thomée199328.6358.6758.67
Alexander Morgan199628.911:03.022:01.69
Erik Schönning199326.6958.082:59.77
Philip Björklund199224.8252.833:52.60
16Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:52.76
Anton Mikaelsson199327.5156.8256.82
Benjamin Lindberg199531.141:07.802:04.62
Oskar Mikaelsson199526.3557.513:02.13
Philip Nordenberg199224.0350.633:52.76
17SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:52.77
John Olsson199528.1558.2758.27
Isak Ladeborn198828.971:03.012:01.28
Joakim Löfgren199226.2758.202:59.48
Mikael Blum199525.1553.293:52.77
18SK Ran Simklubben Ran3:53.78
Kalle Dollmayer199329.021:00.151:00.15
Jesper Åkesson198829.241:02.752:02.90
Mats Westergren199426.8258.533:01.43
Marcus Kindberg199325.0052.353:53.78
19Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:55.64
Oskar Nordstrand199127.5658.2858.28
Otto Schippert199630.571:06.442:04.72
Cruiz Llupa199727.8359.613:04.33
Enzo Schön199624.4251.313:55.64
20Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap4:01.02
Alexander Lienau-Petersson199329.481:01.471:01.47
Martin Glifberg199230.351:05.962:07.43
Hampus Olsson199127.371:01.693:09.12
Joel Gustavsson199224.6651.904:01.02
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Timay Edholm1993
Johannes Skagius1995
Carl Wikblom1987
Växjö SS Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Oskar Davidsson1993
Gren 32, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:34.36
Simon Sjödin198625.5252.6252.62
Niklas Tour198927.791:00.131:52.75
Alexander Nyström199024.2652.832:45.58
Christoffer Vikström198722.6548.783:34.36
2Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim3:37.33
Mattias Carlsson199026.4754.0954.09
Gulliver Koch199227.761:00.811:54.90
David Larsson198923.8252.182:47.08
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.2550.253:37.33
3Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:38.32
Pontus Palmqvist199126.3354.5854.58
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199329.371:03.351:57.93
Lars Frölander197424.1652.352:50.28
Oscar Ekström199422.5048.043:38.32
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:39.30
Kristian Kron199226.7755.0755.07
Christoffer Wallin199028.641:01.691:56.76
Daniel Lundahl199124.2353.332:50.09
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.3649.213:39.30
5Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:41.09
Måns Hjelm199226.5255.4855.48
Jeremy Peter198828.811:01.911:57.39
Johan Bengtsson199125.2455.672:53.06
Jonas Persson198322.7548.033:41.09
6Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:41.24
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.6455.1455.14
Deniz Hekmati198928.781:02.151:57.29
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.9454.252:51.54
Björn Gunnarsson198923.2549.703:41.24
7Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:41.31
Daniel Blackborrow198425.1952.7052.70
Joel Falk Hansson199428.321:01.601:54.30
Pontus Renholm198624.5253.962:48.26
Enrique H Portocarrero199324.6453.053:41.31
8Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:42.25
Axel Pettersson199526.3654.4454.44
Sebastian Dobrescu199428.621:02.231:56.67
Anton Andersson199324.9454.182:50.85
Emil Gustavsson199524.0951.403:42.25
Gren 33, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:08.81
Sandra Hafström199159.082:02.202:02.20
Rebecka Ekelund199258.312:01.364:03.56
Louise Hansson199657.632:01.366:04.92
Maria Lundahl199159.452:03.898:08.81
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap8:15.56
Jaqueline Hippi19961:00.532:05.052:05.05
Petra Granlund198759.582:03.034:08.08
Nadja Salomonsson199259.162:03.986:12.06
Josefin Lindkvist199359.412:03.508:15.56
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim8:16.32
Emma Karell19941:02.672:07.492:07.49
Lovisa Ericsson19931:00.152:05.954:13.44
Elsa Ericsson19951:01.222:04.676:18.11
Michelle Coleman199356.751:58.218:16.32
4Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:19.13
Ida Eriksen19971:01.152:05.732:05.73
Josefin Eriksen199558.172:01.524:07.25
Linda Baron19951:01.522:06.136:13.38
Karin Åström19961:00.382:05.758:19.13
5Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:19.23
Cassandra Tran19971:00.822:04.322:04.32
Linnéa Olsson199459.562:05.194:09.51
Sabrina Wielsöe19901:00.662:06.936:16.44
Christina Munkholm199659.702:02.798:19.23
6Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:20.44
Josefine Hippi19941:01.152:05.612:05.61
Emma Arkenstrand199459.572:04.164:09.77
Julia Robertsson19951:00.452:05.946:15.71
Emma Sjösten19961:00.802:04.738:20.44
7Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:21.02
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:01.342:04.032:04.03
Sofia Svensson19931:01.422:06.034:10.06
Céline Bertrand199559.102:00.906:10.96
Caroline Johansson19921:02.512:10.068:21.02
8SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun8:23.74
Lisa Johansson19901:01.792:07.782:07.78
Jessica Eriksson19951:01.842:06.944:14.72
Christine Ekman19941:02.022:07.486:22.20
Laura Lajunen199258.492:01.548:23.74
9Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:26.00
Martina Granström199159.442:00.982:00.98
Alma Thormalm19961:02.762:10.314:11.29
Beatrice Andersson19891:02.222:09.096:20.38
Maria Galic19951:00.562:05.628:26.00
10Växjö SS Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap8:26.73
Amina Gummesson199359.922:03.062:03.06
Madelene Andersson19911:00.662:06.594:09.65
Elin Kvarnemar19951:02.452:10.166:19.81
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen19911:01.202:06.928:26.73
11Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:31.15
Emma Westman19931:02.722:07.692:07.69
Sofia Lindholm19931:00.462:04.494:12.18
Isabel Svensson19891:02.262:10.726:22.90
Malin Westman19951:01.722:08.258:31.15
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:31.87
Agnes Idoffsson19941:01.342:06.422:06.42
My Fridell19921:01.482:07.734:14.15
Rebecca Nilsson19961:02.282:08.306:22.45
Sofie Sjöberg19941:01.992:09.428:31.87
13Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap8:35.49
Tove Sparrman19961:02.252:10.672:10.67
Felicia Hedman19951:00.752:06.474:17.14
Jennie Andersson19931:02.682:09.876:27.01
Emelie Bäck19961:02.322:08.488:35.49
14SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:35.59
Alba Forés19981:01.632:07.152:07.15
Magdalena Kuras19881:04.412:15.024:22.17
Moa Ståhl199559.642:05.916:28.08
Ida Marko-Varga19851:00.802:07.518:35.59
15Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF8:38.62
Ebba Rosenquist19891:01.572:06.292:06.29
Lorelle Mcleish19881:02.522:08.804:15.09
Desirée Andersson19901:03.992:11.876:26.96
Freja Ingelstam19941:02.572:11.668:38.62
16S02 Simklubben S 028:40.15
Erica Dahlgren19971:01.372:07.812:07.81
Amanda Zetterström19941:03.082:11.864:19.67
Tilde Lundmark19951:03.732:13.316:32.98
Ebba Hellström19921:02.032:07.178:40.15
17Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians8:41.86
Anna Jonsson19941:01.072:04.742:04.74
Alice Rigbäck19941:03.302:11.284:16.02
Vera Johansson19951:02.182:09.676:25.69
Linn Johansson19941:04.762:16.178:41.86
18Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap8:44.20
Felicia Sandström19971:04.152:13.972:13.97
Sandra Nilsson19881:00.822:07.924:21.89
Elinor Andersson19941:02.922:10.636:32.52
Erica Sjöholm19971:03.462:11.688:44.20
19Danderyds Sim Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin8:45.12
Emma Varga19971:01.172:08.572:08.57
Alice Sundberg19991:04.532:14.944:23.51
Frida Berglund19981:04.302:14.136:37.64
Louise Halldén19981:01.152:07.488:45.12
20Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap8:46.47
Désirée Andersson19941:03.282:11.152:11.15
Malin Ericsson19891:03.122:09.704:20.85
Eljena Knutsson19921:02.162:09.946:30.79
Dinah Jönsson19981:03.182:15.688:46.47
21SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim8:48.14
Erika Hultman19941:03.782:13.362:13.36
Michelle Hansen19941:02.352:09.484:22.84
Malin Johansson19971:03.932:12.786:35.62
Sofia Heimsten19971:02.692:12.528:48.14
22Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:49.64
Kajsa Krämer19931:02.432:09.332:09.33
Julia Schippert19931:01.812:12.064:21.39
Sophie Stoltenborg19931:03.892:11.816:33.20
Sophie Hansson19981:04.682:16.448:49.64
23Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap8:56.18
Josefin Lewton19971:05.642:17.082:17.08
Miranda Arvidsson19981:04.272:14.434:31.51
Issabella Hong19981:04.042:13.316:44.82
Linnea Wranå19981:02.962:11.368:56.18
24SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde8:56.82
Johanna Holmberg19931:03.862:13.512:13.51
Jenny Tärnhuvud19941:03.412:12.784:26.29
Sandra Engberg19951:05.112:15.836:42.12
Karin Ademar19931:05.282:14.708:56.82
25S 71 S718:59.70
Ellen Sandberg19991:04.062:13.562:13.56
Johanna Fransson19941:02.842:11.484:25.04
Emilia Andreasson19961:05.972:18.386:43.42
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund19991:05.892:16.288:59.70
Norrköpings KK Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996
Södertörns SS Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Carin Klasson1995
Gren 33, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:59.77
Sandra Hafström199158.792:00.922:00.92
Rebecka Ekelund199257.681:59.774:00.69
Louise Hansson199656.611:57.105:57.79
Maria Lundahl199158.472:01.987:59.77
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap8:01.41
Josefin Lindkvist199358.522:01.282:01.28
Petra Granlund198756.851:57.443:58.72
Jaqueline Hippi199658.292:02.326:01.04
Nadja Salomonsson199257.542:00.378:01.41
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim8:10.84
Lovisa Ericsson19931:01.552:06.002:06.00
Michelle Coleman199356.121:57.204:03.20
Elsa Ericsson19951:00.392:02.946:06.14
Emma Karell199459.882:04.708:10.84
4Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:18.62
Josefine Hippi199459.362:05.212:05.21
Emma Arkenstrand199459.232:03.314:08.52
Julia Robertsson19951:00.352:05.166:13.68
Emma Sjösten19961:00.052:04.948:18.62
5Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:19.20
Josefin Eriksen199558.532:01.952:01.95
Ida Eriksen19971:00.642:05.524:07.47
Linda Baron19951:01.342:05.946:13.41
Karin Åström199659.542:05.798:19.20
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:19.33
Christina Munkholm199659.802:01.812:01.81
Cassandra Tran199759.842:05.724:07.53
Linnéa Olsson19941:01.022:04.976:12.50
Ida Lindborg199459.312:06.838:19.33
7Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:23.14
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:02.012:04.712:04.71
Sofia Svensson19931:01.222:06.114:10.82
Céline Bertrand199559.162:01.326:12.14
Caroline Johansson19921:01.762:11.008:23.14
8SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun8:24.06
Laura Lajunen199259.242:05.182:05.18
Jessica Eriksson199559.552:04.164:09.34
Christine Ekman19941:01.502:07.126:16.46
Lisa Johansson19901:00.092:07.608:24.06
Gren 34, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.421:59.953:02.304:04.7715:28.17
5:07.256:09.277:11.628:14.37
9:17.2310:20.1311:21.9812:23.50
13:25.4314:27.54
2Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap58.642:00.373:02.384:04.8115:34.64
5:06.946:09.447:12.488:15.11
9:18.2310:21.5011:24.4112:27.88
13:31.1914:35.20
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.441:58.583:00.734:02.3115:38.51
5:04.726:07.377:10.458:14.38
9:17.3010:20.6411:23.3612:27.51
13:31.5914:35.75
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.412:01.853:05.214:08.6315:56.00
5:12.906:16.867:21.188:25.38
9:29.8410:34.2411:38.8212:43.22
13:48.0214:52.62
5Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap59.892:03.633:07.864:11.8115:59.66
5:15.756:19.517:23.398:27.80
9:31.8510:36.0511:40.4612:45.33
13:50.6914:55.81
6Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.522:06.453:10.804:14.8616:01.13
5:19.536:23.977:28.498:32.83
9:37.1210:41.7011:45.8812:50.18
13:54.2214:58.68
7Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.292:03.923:08.254:12.5516:02.10
5:16.936:21.577:25.958:30.74
9:35.1410:40.0311:44.9212:49.54
13:54.5914:59.64
8Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap57.702:00.063:02.974:06.7316:02.70
5:11.346:16.827:22.628:28.28
9:34.5710:39.9711:44.6212:49.18
13:54.1514:59.54
9Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap59.742:03.383:07.944:12.4116:05.15
5:16.346:20.887:25.418:30.40
9:35.2410:40.3611:45.2112:50.62
13:55.7015:01.71
10Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.192:04.143:08.764:13.3816:16.68
5:18.176:23.647:29.058:34.24
9:39.8310:45.8611:51.2712:57.80
14:04.2415:10.78
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.342:07.043:12.374:18.3616:18.29
5:24.106:29.847:35.298:40.92
9:46.2210:51.5011:57.0113:02.91
14:08.5215:13.81
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.712:05.943:12.184:18.5316:21.16
5:25.636:32.927:38.578:44.88
9:51.4510:57.1512:03.1713:09.64
14:15.4915:21.21
13Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.292:06.863:12.104:17.1616:23.75
5:23.336:29.597:35.238:41.62
9:48.0310:53.7312:00.0013:06.95
14:13.4715:19.47
14Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:03.612:09.813:16.554:22.8416:27.27
5:28.176:33.537:39.388:45.06
9:50.4410:56.6312:02.5613:09.18
14:16.1915:23.45
15Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.322:04.043:08.134:13.0416:27.76
5:18.666:24.577:31.488:38.25
9:45.4110:53.1212:00.5813:08.29
14:15.9515:22.79
16David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:01.742:07.033:12.714:18.8116:30.46
5:24.936:30.867:37.118:43.37
9:50.1510:56.9512:03.2013:10.21
14:17.3215:24.67
17Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.662:09.033:14.544:20.6116:41.78
5:26.236:32.137:38.428:45.86
9:54.1511:02.7112:11.4513:19.57
14:27.7115:35.68
18Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.522:04.643:09.594:14.9616:42.27
5:21.066:27.827:35.258:43.08
9:51.5110:59.4312:08.3313:17.06
14:25.7315:34.75
19Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.902:09.873:15.454:21.7416:42.59
5:28.246:35.427:42.978:50.46
9:59.2311:07.0812:14.4013:22.14
14:29.8515:38.58
20Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.762:10.973:17.824:24.5316:52.23
5:32.026:39.397:47.678:56.28
10:04.7211:12.7712:20.2813:28.28
14:36.1315:44.81
21Roman Plakhotnyi1993Örebro Simallians1:03.402:09.253:15.524:22.1116:57.33
5:29.646:38.017:46.418:54.90
10:04.2911:13.7112:22.6613:31.85
14:40.8315:50.02
22Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:03.632:11.743:19.874:27.4716:58.77
5:35.596:43.997:52.269:01.23
10:10.0811:18.6612:26.8913:35.35
14:43.7915:51.88
23Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.062:13.973:22.934:31.1216:59.97
5:39.216:47.037:55.159:02.98
10:11.0011:18.5712:26.5713:35.35
14:44.8015:53.61
24Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.472:07.003:11.664:18.3517:03.25
5:26.606:35.937:45.068:54.66
10:04.8011:14.5912:25.1313:34.60
14:44.0715:54.26
25Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:02.922:09.623:17.264:24.7417:03.30
5:33.786:42.327:51.089:00.08
10:09.6411:19.3512:29.0413:39.18
14:47.1815:55.89
Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNF
Gren 35, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:29.45
Pontus Flodqvist198822.6622.66
Alexander Nyström199022.1844.84
Simon Sjödin198622.611:07.45
Christoffer Vikström198722.001:29.45
2Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:30.60
Johan Bengtsson199123.2223.22
Jonas Persson198322.1845.40
Måns Hjelm199222.451:07.85
Jonas Holmström199222.751:30.60
3Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim1:31.14
David Larsson198923.0023.00
Mattias Carlsson199022.6645.66
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.741:08.40
Emil Palmqvist199022.741:31.14
4Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:31.47
Pontus Palmqvist199123.5323.53
Marcus Pihl198522.2645.79
Lars Frölander197422.521:08.31
Grim Sjöberg199523.161:31.47
5Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:31.82
Nikola Stojmenovic198823.0623.06
Björn Gunnarsson198922.6945.75
Stefan Stojmenovic199323.071:08.82
Mikael Wåhlin198923.001:31.82
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.95
Axel Pettersson199523.4223.42
Klas Wiréhn198522.9046.32
Anton Andersson199322.681:09.00
Toni Galic198922.951:31.95
7Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.08
Christoffer Carlsen199222.9422.94
Robin Andréasson198822.0745.01
Isak Eliasson199623.351:08.36
Carl Leander199023.721:32.08
8Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:32.18
Stefan Nystrand198121.8221.82
Konstantin Sundin198723.2545.07
Adam Karlsson199423.441:08.51
Gustav Thorstrand199423.671:32.18
9Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:32.37
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.0623.06
Efrem Ghirmai199623.2346.29
Daniel Lundahl199123.121:09.41
Kristian Kron199222.961:32.37
10SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:32.49
Sebastian Wikström198823.0823.08
Peter Edvardsson198122.7545.83
Niklas Tour198922.891:08.72
Freddie Tour199123.771:32.49
11Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap1:33.13
Jesper Jonsson199323.3923.39
Martin Harlenbäck198323.1746.56
Martin Dahlberg199222.991:09.55
Robin Mårtensson199123.581:33.13
12Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:33.60
Johannes Skagius199523.3823.38
Timay Edholm199323.0646.44
Carl Wikblom198723.371:09.81
Johan Dahlgren198623.791:33.60
13Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 341:33.70
Philip Nordenberg199223.8723.87
Anton Mikaelsson199323.0046.87
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.201:10.07
Herman Lindström199623.631:33.70
14SK Ran Simklubben Ran1:33.98
Marcus Kindberg199324.2324.23
Jesper Åkesson198822.4746.70
Kalle Dollmayer199323.161:09.86
Mats Westergren199424.121:33.98
15Norrköpings KK Lag 2 Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:34.67
Henrik Podéus199525.1725.17
Deniz Hekmati198923.2348.40
Anton Jansson199223.031:11.43
Sebastian Karlsson199223.241:34.67
16Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:34.69
Viktor Rochowiak199323.8023.80
Christoffer Arvidsson198923.2947.09
Emil Gustavsson199523.701:10.79
Daniel Forndal199723.901:34.69
17SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:35.32
Joakim Löfgren199224.1724.17
Mikael Blum199524.2348.40
Isak Ladeborn198823.501:11.90
John Olsson199523.421:35.32
18Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:35.48
Fabian Steen199623.7523.75
Enzo Schön199623.5447.29
Emil Möller199424.341:11.63
Rickard Vagerstam199023.851:35.48
19Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:35.72
Daniel Blackborrow198423.4223.42
Pontus Renholm198623.0846.50
Enrique H Portocarrero199324.641:11.14
Joel Falk Hansson199424.581:35.72
20Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:36.13
Alexander Ozerov199624.0824.08
Markus Fürst199624.0948.17
Andreas Fürst199024.281:12.45
Robert Palosaari199223.681:36.13
21Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:37.35
Alexander Morgan199624.1124.11
Pelle Westergren198524.8448.95
Lucas Thomée199323.871:12.82
Erik Schönning199324.531:37.35
Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tim Arnesen1987
Gren 35, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:27.93
Pontus Flodqvist198822.6222.62
Alexander Nyström199021.6144.23
Simon Sjödin198622.081:06.31
Christoffer Vikström198721.621:27.93
2Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:29.20
Oscar Ekström199422.4322.43
Marcus Pihl198521.8344.26
Lars Frölander197422.211:06.47
Pontus Palmqvist199122.731:29.20
3Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:29.25
Jonas Persson198322.6822.68
Måns Hjelm199222.1644.84
Johan Bengtsson199122.401:07.24
Jonas Holmström199222.011:29.25
4Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim1:30.85
David Larsson198922.6022.60
Mattias Carlsson199022.5945.19
Jesper Svensson199022.781:07.97
Emil Palmqvist199022.881:30.85
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.46
Anton Andersson199323.3623.36
Axel Pettersson199522.5545.91
Klas Wiréhn198522.941:08.85
Toni Galic198922.611:31.46
6Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening1:31.62
Stefan Nystrand198121.7221.72
Konstantin Sundin198722.6644.38
Adam Karlsson199423.521:07.90
Gustav Thorstrand199423.721:31.62
7Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:31.84
Christoffer Carlsen199223.0523.05
Robin Andréasson198821.8644.91
Isak Eliasson199623.211:08.12
Carl Leander199023.721:31.84
Norrköpings KK Lag 1 Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Björn Gunnarsson1989
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
Anton Jansson1992
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7859.84
Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1759.84
3Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.341:00.29
4Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.661:01.17
5My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.531:01.39
6Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.481:01.61
7Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.381:01.68
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun28.821:02.14
9Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.831:02.32
10Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.271:02.35
11Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.051:02.38
12Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.731:02.43
13Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.491:02.56
14Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.371:02.65
15Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap29.381:02.78
16Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.191:02.84
17Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.751:03.08
18Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.231:03.12
19Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap29.321:03.47
20Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.481:03.52
21Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.421:03.72
22Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap29.351:03.81
23Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.671:03.93
24Lina Johansson1994Växjö Simsällskap29.601:03.96
25Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.431:04.00
26Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.261:04.12
27Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun29.301:04.28
28Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap30.021:04.71
29Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians30.071:04.84
30Lorelle Mcleish1988Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.251:05.06
31Ebba Stillman1996Växjö Simsällskap30.401:05.25
32Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.831:05.46
33Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran30.231:05.88
34Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.331:06.04
35Emma Nilsson1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.821:06.57
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.2157.29
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap27.6458.24
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6558.32
4Christina Munkholm1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9559.48
5Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.651:01.02
6Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.181:01.16
7My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.421:01.51
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.251:02.05
9Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.881:01.14
10Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap28.881:02.04
11Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.091:02.30
12Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.401:02.52
13Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.841:02.53
14Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.621:02.76
15Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.431:03.02
16Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.981:03.12
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.07
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.13
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.39
4Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.94
5Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.98
6Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.24
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.42
8Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.44
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.48
10Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim29.54
11Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.61
12Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap29.64
13Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.70
14Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap29.73
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.84
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.89
Cecilia Svensson1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.89
18Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening30.01
19Tove Andersson1995Trelleborgs Simsällskap30.14
20Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0230.19
21Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.21
22Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.26
23Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.33
24Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.34
25Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.39
26Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.47
27Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap30.48
28Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb30.52
29Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.72
30Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.73
31Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.84
32Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.90
33Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap30.95
34Sabrina Wielsöe1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.07
35Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.30
36Kajsa Krämer1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.50
37Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap31.51
38Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.64
39Micaela Ödling1990Täby Sim31.69
40Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.76
Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.17
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.40
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran27.65
4Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.47
5Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.82
6Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.01
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.06
8Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.18
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun28.87
10Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.10
11Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim29.16
12Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.47
13Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap29.65
14Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap29.76
Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.76
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.92
Gren 38, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.272:05.853:11.404:17.80
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:02.022:07.953:14.144:19.74
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.872:08.003:14.644:20.42
4Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:02.622:09.293:15.054:20.64
5Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:02.882:09.123:15.744:20.93
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:03.262:10.233:16.454:22.39
7Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.342:08.173:15.524:22.53
8Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:02.472:09.213:16.104:23.13
9Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.352:08.823:16.234:23.91
10Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.442:09.473:17.514:24.92
11Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap1:03.472:10.623:17.964:25.54
12Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:04.272:12.353:19.884:26.09
13Louise Halldén1998Danderyds Sim Club For Swimmin1:04.032:10.973:18.634:26.71
14Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.462:10.813:18.734:26.86
15Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.542:12.743:21.804:28.03
16Johanna Fransson1994S711:03.252:11.163:20.464:28.48
17Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.282:12.503:21.494:28.61
18Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:03.482:11.393:20.774:29.13
19Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.162:11.483:20.964:29.19
20Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.092:12.733:21.804:29.36
21Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.792:13.213:21.294:29.40
22Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.912:13.243:20.974:30.59
23Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.762:14.893:24.114:30.68
24Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:02.362:08.873:19.014:30.97
25Lisa Johansson1990Simklubben Neptun1:02.992:11.403:21.404:31.06
26Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.292:12.413:21.914:31.62
27Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.182:14.383:24.024:32.81
28Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:04.972:14.993:24.884:33.02
29Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:04.382:13.623:24.014:35.05
30Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.992:14.133:25.024:36.15
31Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:05.772:15.383:26.764:37.00
32Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.152:13.693:25.534:37.40
33Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:04.892:15.933:28.424:41.20
34Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:06.362:19.413:32.254:42.09
Gren 38, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:00.242:03.003:06.214:10.01
2Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.932:03.373:08.024:12.86
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.392:07.123:13.234:16.37
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:02.202:08.343:13.964:17.50
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.272:06.623:12.054:17.58
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:02.772:08.993:14.284:18.21
7Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:01.132:07.013:13.304:18.25
8Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:01.952:07.803:13.834:20.65
Gren 39, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.6853.52
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.7554.71
3Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6554.85
4Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb26.1754.87
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6455.15
6Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.9555.32
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.0255.37
8Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.7355.47
9Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening27.1255.87
10Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.8455.89
11Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.0556.03
12Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.0156.41
13Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun27.6656.87
14Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening27.6257.35
15Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3757.40
16Frederik Christensen1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.0357.71
17Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.8257.99
18Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun28.1158.01
19John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.3458.31
20Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.8958.77
21Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.4558.80
Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.6658.80
23Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7058.82
24Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.9358.84
25Jeremy Peter1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.1458.86
26Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö Simsällskap28.4458.90
27Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.9759.17
28Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.6659.22
29Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap27.9659.38
30Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena28.5159.39
31John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap28.5659.40
32Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.7359.53
33Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.9159.57
34Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.3659.97
35Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap29.431:00.42
36Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms Simsällskap29.531:01.08
Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.0152.74
2Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb26.2653.99
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.5154.15
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3754.17
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.6254.70
Måns Hjelm1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.3054.70
7Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6054.77
8Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.6954.95
9Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.4754.83
10Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.6355.55
11Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening27.0055.67
12Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.8756.17
13Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun27.2956.72
14Frederik Christensen1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.0557.50
15Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun27.8357.68
16Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening28.5758.74
Gren 40, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9854.001:22.341:49.70
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7553.621:21.981:50.19
3Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.7553.951:22.281:50.24
4Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran26.0353.911:22.261:50.83
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.2854.261:22.571:50.85
6Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.2054.311:22.781:51.07
7Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1354.581:23.321:51.18
8Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.2454.311:22.741:51.34
9Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.5953.561:22.271:51.74
10Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.6155.271:24.141:52.33
11Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.4154.641:23.451:52.61
12Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap26.3854.571:23.791:53.16
13Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden26.2754.981:24.481:53.29
14Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4855.381:24.741:53.50
15Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4754.941:24.211:53.64
16Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap26.7155.631:24.831:53.86
17Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.4854.521:23.611:54.10
18Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9256.161:25.551:54.36
19Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap26.6255.621:25.041:54.42
20Rickard Vagerstam1990Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8655.931:25.221:54.52
21Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.4555.511:25.101:54.66
22Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap27.3256.101:25.781:54.76
23Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.3956.521:26.021:54.88
24Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1454.631:24.311:55.29
25Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap25.9754.661:24.881:55.51
26Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.9156.921:26.191:55.73
27Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.9256.731:26.411:55.76
28Philip Nordenberg1992Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.3455.221:25.601:55.97
29Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.7955.311:25.061:56.22
30Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap27.2157.071:26.811:56.24
31Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap26.8256.071:26.171:56.26
32Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9056.141:25.631:56.28
33Joel Gustavsson1992Ystads Simsällskap26.9356.101:25.911:56.29
34Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0256.561:26.811:56.44
35Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden26.7855.331:25.631:56.71
36Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap26.8756.431:26.851:56.94
37Nicolas Nord1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.6855.651:26.241:57.65
38Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg27.1156.641:27.141:57.76
39Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9558.271:29.091:59.19
Gren 40, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS24.5451.161:18.451:46.36
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.0552.241:19.941:47.46
3Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.2952.321:20.251:48.22
4Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.6052.991:20.741:48.60
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0053.751:22.031:50.17
6Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran25.6353.461:21.671:50.22
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.0453.901:22.331:51.54
8Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.5353.321:22.321:51.75
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.44
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.26
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.36
4Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.81
5Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran25.93
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.01
7Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.11
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.14
9Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim26.23
10Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap26.35
11Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.37
12Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.48
13Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap26.51
14Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap26.56
15My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.58
Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.58
Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening26.58
18Lovisa Ericsson1993Täby Sim26.77
19Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.80
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.80
Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun26.80
22Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.00
23Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS27.01
24Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap27.19
25Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.22
26Aleisha Barnes1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF27.40
27Linnea Almqvist1991Simklubben Sydsim27.42
28Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap27.52
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.38
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.03
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.19
4Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran25.69
5Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.78
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.95
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.19
8Frida Börnfors1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.26
9Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim26.18
10Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap26.30
11Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap26.34
12Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening26.38
13Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap26.47
14Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.63
15Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.68
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.89
Gren 42, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim24.11
2Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.17
3Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.25
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.42
5Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim24.47
6Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.56
7Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.74
Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim24.74
9Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun24.81
10Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.84
11Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap24.91
12Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.93
13Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.98
14Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.04
15Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.06
16Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.12
17Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.26
18Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.27
19Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap25.28
20Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim25.30
21Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.43
22Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun25.45
23Martin Nilsson1993Järfälla Simsällskap25.47
24Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.55
25Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben Neptun25.78
26Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb25.79
27Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.01
28Lars Due Merl1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.07
29Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde26.09
30Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.26
31Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap26.64
32Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.66
33Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.29
Gren 42, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.79
2David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim24.03
3Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.20
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.30
5Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.40
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim24.43
7Daniel Blackborrow1984Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.54
8Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim24.77
9Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun24.35
10Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.95
11Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.96
12Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.03
Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.03
14Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.05
15Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.09
16Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.47
Gren 43, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap59.742:06.703:19.844:21.70
2Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.382:09.763:22.854:24.97
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.492:11.693:24.224:25.03
4Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun57.912:05.933:21.704:26.82
5Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.982:10.733:28.594:28.39
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.272:09.113:25.264:28.55
7Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap1:01.422:10.613:26.724:28.90
8Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:01.102:13.343:30.574:33.13
9Lachlan Mcpheat1994Simklubben Neptun1:03.902:14.023:28.684:33.19
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.292:13.913:30.444:33.64
11Honza Vitazka1976Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:02.472:13.373:31.174:34.04
12Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap1:01.072:12.173:33.034:34.40
13Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.692:12.973:34.704:37.40
14Viktor Christensen1995Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.092:16.463:34.204:38.22
15Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:04.682:15.663:36.444:39.85
16Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.672:13.223:33.444:40.03
17Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena1:04.492:17.693:37.444:42.13
18Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.362:14.553:36.674:42.27
19Pierre Zarebski1992Upsala Simsällskap1:04.542:16.133:35.534:42.72
20Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.992:16.323:38.504:42.77
21Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.762:25.943:43.374:43.96
22Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.662:18.673:39.404:45.48
23Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran1:05.022:18.523:44.324:46.08
24Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.492:19.263:39.694:46.23
25Carl-Henrik Henriksson1994Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS1:04.492:20.013:40.094:46.82
26David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.042:20.553:41.884:48.10
27Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:05.502:19.223:41.794:48.44
28Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.652:19.123:43.364:50.05
29Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborgs Simsällskap1:06.922:21.713:45.464:51.16
30David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:05.722:19.053:43.374:51.32
31Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena1:03.842:17.863:45.764:51.42
32Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.232:22.663:51.094:53.47
Gren 43, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun57.132:01.863:15.234:15.10
2Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.422:03.663:17.844:15.36
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap58.402:04.813:16.964:16.91
4Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap59.312:06.863:22.594:22.53
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.052:09.613:23.584:24.44
6Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap1:00.012:08.343:25.224:27.46
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.992:08.793:25.824:28.45
8Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:00.952:11.103:27.544:29.12
Gren 44, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim4:10.37
Lovisa Ericsson199330.861:02.941:02.94
Rebecca Ejdervik198732.641:10.332:13.27
Alexandra Uusaro199529.261:03.643:16.91
Michelle Coleman199325.5853.464:10.37
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:10.51
Petra Granlund198730.391:02.511:02.51
Sara Thydén198932.401:08.712:11.22
Nadja Salomonsson199228.541:01.713:12.93
Jaqueline Hippi199627.1857.584:10.51
3Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:10.54
Sandra Hafström199130.771:02.441:02.44
Sofia Johansson198932.301:09.132:11.57
My Fridell199228.861:02.753:14.32
Louise Hansson199626.9956.224:10.54
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:11.34
Isabelle Höstman199031.451:05.341:05.34
Joline Höstman198831.351:07.242:12.58
Miranda Bånnsgård199228.231:01.103:13.68
Anna Rosén199427.1457.664:11.34
5Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:11.67
Lovisa Klarén199231.611:05.341:05.34
Jessica Eriksson199332.011:09.432:14.77
Sarah Sjöström199327.2458.473:13.24
Jeanette Björklund199127.5758.434:11.67
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:12.38
Beatrice Andersson198931.251:04.201:04.20
Alma Thormalm199632.541:11.022:15.22
Martina Granström199127.3858.823:14.04
Maria Galic199527.8358.344:12.38
7SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:12.77
Jessica Eriksson199530.541:03.031:03.03
Linnea Lindberg199632.841:10.742:13.77
Jonna Dahlberg199528.751:02.113:15.88
Laura Lajunen199227.1456.894:12.77
8Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:15.23
Linnéa Olsson199430.431:02.821:02.82
Emma Jansson199433.241:12.622:15.44
Cassandra Tran199728.731:02.363:17.80
Frida Börnfors199427.1657.434:15.23
9Spårvägens Sf Spårvägens Simförening4:15.25
Emma Wahlström199430.721:04.611:04.61
Jessica Billquist199632.881:11.262:15.87
Natasha Sundin199027.971:02.113:17.98
Malin Ekstrand199127.0157.274:15.25
10Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:15.29
Maria Lundahl199131.431:04.661:04.66
Sophie Hansson199832.621:10.322:14.98
Alexandra Berg199528.631:03.013:17.99
Rebecka Ekelund199227.4657.304:15.29
11Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap4:16.80
Elinor Andersson199433.241:08.161:08.16
Elin Mårtensson199331.891:08.552:16.71
Sandra Nilsson198828.041:01.213:17.92
Erica Sjöholm199728.2558.884:16.80
12Växjö SS Lag1 Växjö Simsällskap4:17.55
Madelene Andersson199131.901:04.501:04.50
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199133.691:12.462:16.96
Lina Johansson199429.071:03.493:20.45
Amina Gummesson199327.4857.104:17.55
13SK Ran Simklubben Ran4:18.25
Therese Svendsen198929.271:00.641:00.64
Olivia Berglund199834.701:15.002:15.64
Josefine Johnsson199629.771:04.873:20.51
Wanda Dollmayer199627.1257.744:18.25
14Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:20.40
Isabel Svensson198932.091:06.351:06.35
Malin Westman199533.521:11.802:18.15
Sofia Lindholm199329.601:03.243:21.39
Emma Westman199328.2459.014:20.40
15Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap4:20.61
Sofia Svensson199331.031:04.131:04.13
Céline Bertrand199533.831:11.872:16.00
Emelie Stenhammar199330.171:06.603:22.60
Louise Hjalmarsson199727.7358.014:20.61
16Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:20.99
Linnea Wranå199831.631:04.381:04.38
Tilda Lindgren199733.381:11.142:15.52
Miranda Arvidsson199830.061:05.113:20.63
Josefin Lewton199728.741:00.364:20.99
17S02 Simklubben S 024:22.24
Amanda Zetterström199431.451:04.401:04.40
Lina Berg199634.181:13.162:17.56
Ebba Hellström199230.961:05.883:23.44
Erica Dahlgren199728.0758.804:22.24
18Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:22.46
Julia Robertsson199531.921:06.141:06.14
Mikaela Bäck199534.761:14.692:20.83
Emma Arkenstrand199429.751:04.453:25.28
Felicia Hedman199526.8657.184:22.46
19Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:23.12
Kajsa Krämer199332.241:06.781:06.78
Nathalie Söderberg199332.951:11.522:18.30
Emma Nilsson199530.991:06.693:24.99
Sofie Sjöberg199427.5658.134:23.12
20SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:24.02
Christine Ekman199432.421:06.261:06.26
Ida Jaraquemada199634.351:14.742:21.00
Rebecca Mattsson199529.071:04.453:25.45
Lisa Johansson199028.1458.574:24.02
21Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap4:24.66
Emelie Bäck199632.321:05.771:05.77
Emelie Åkerström199534.681:13.822:19.59
Emma Sjösten199630.951:07.413:27.00
Tove Sparrman199627.1657.664:24.66
22SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden4:24.84
Linnéa Månsson199631.581:05.211:05.21
Petra Wennberg199334.591:13.822:19.03
Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski199229.481:05.103:24.13
Cecilia Boman199628.931:00.714:24.84
23SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:26.36
Karin Ademar199332.391:08.391:08.39
Nellie Ternblad199534.261:13.462:21.85
Sandra Engberg199530.141:05.573:27.42
Jenny Tärnhuvud199428.3558.944:26.36
24Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians4:27.92
Anna Jonsson199433.601:10.321:10.32
Hanna Hagström199133.371:13.462:23.78
Vera Johansson199529.721:05.073:28.85
Alice Rigbäck199427.7659.074:27.92
25Täby Sim Lag 2 Täby Sim4:28.35
Micaela Ödling199033.791:10.301:10.30
Emelie Johansson199634.591:14.782:25.08
Mathilda Johansson199129.451:05.203:30.28
Emma Karell199427.9058.074:28.35
26Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:28.94
Cecilia Svensson199732.141:06.791:06.79
Ulrica Sandgren199432.741:11.752:18.54
Tilda Blick199630.631:08.253:26.79
Lina Bergqvist199829.221:02.154:28.94
27Stockholmspolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF4:29.57
Aleisha Barnes198932.421:06.891:06.89
Desirée Andersson199035.491:16.782:23.67
Lorelle Mcleish198830.591:05.973:29.64
Freja Ingelstam199428.4259.934:29.57
28Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap4:30.37
Eljena Knutsson199230.231:02.751:02.75
Désirée Andersson199435.981:16.892:19.64
Dinah Jönsson199831.441:09.593:29.23
Malin Ericsson198929.281:01.144:30.37
29Växjö SS Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap4:32.71
Ebba Stillman199632.821:08.401:08.40
Elin Kvarnemar199535.711:17.002:25.40
Sara Lind199129.501:04.723:30.12
Emma Tall199229.151:02.594:32.71
Gren 44, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:02.90
Sandra Hafström199129.811:00.741:00.74
Sofia Johansson198931.631:08.012:08.75
Louise Hansson199626.3757.603:06.35
My Fridell199227.1756.554:02.90
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:06.33
Petra Granlund198729.511:00.751:00.75
Sara Thydén198931.851:07.682:08.43
Nadja Salomonsson199228.731:01.613:10.04
Jaqueline Hippi199626.9856.294:06.33
3Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:06.43
Lovisa Klarén199230.861:03.961:03.96
Jessica Eriksson199331.211:07.862:11.82
Sarah Sjöström199326.5056.923:08.74
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.4257.694:06.43
4Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:09.27
Ida Lindborg199429.441:00.941:00.94
Emma Jansson199433.161:12.002:12.94
Christina Munkholm199627.6159.353:12.29
Frida Börnfors199426.9356.984:09.27
5Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim4:10.44
Michelle Coleman199328.3058.1358.13
Lovisa Ericsson199333.031:10.532:08.66
Alexandra Uusaro199529.311:04.013:12.67
Elsa Ericsson199527.6757.774:10.44
6Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:10.65
Isabelle Höstman199031.051:04.781:04.78
Joline Höstman198831.691:07.872:12.65
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.601:00.663:13.31
Anna Rosén199426.9557.344:10.65
7Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:10.86
Beatrice Andersson198930.881:03.931:03.93
Alma Thormalm199632.781:11.212:15.14
Martina Granström199127.2658.533:13.67
Maria Galic199527.1657.194:10.86
8SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun4:13.86
Jessica Eriksson199530.171:02.221:02.22
Linnea Lindberg199632.361:10.372:12.59
Jonna Dahlberg199529.271:03.623:16.21
Laura Lajunen199227.2457.654:13.86
Gren 45, 50m Ryggsim Damer Omsim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.65
2Cecilia Svensson1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.98
Gren 60, 100m Fjärilsim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.561:00.32
2Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.601:01.67
Gren 61, 100m Frisim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap25.1052.09
2Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms Simsällskap25.6954.00
3Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.1958.97
4Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.4859.35
Gren 62, 100m Ryggsim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kajsa Krämer1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.751:05.98
2Micaela Ödling1990Täby Sim32.191:07.32
Gren 63, 100m Bröstsim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Carl-Henrik Henriksson1994Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS31.631:07.48
2Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.561:08.56
3Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening33.961:13.72
4Linda Fagermar1989Trelleborgs Simsällskap34.431:14.29
Gren 64, 50m Frisim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap23.76
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim27.69
Gren 65, 50m Fjärilsim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona Simsällskap28.68
Gren 66, 50m Bröstsim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.27
2Frida Cedergårdh1995Spårvägens Simförening34.09
3Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.45
Gren 67, 200m Frisim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustav Thorstrand1994Spårvägens Simförening26.5455.601:25.801:56.37