Resultat Swedish Grand Prix 2016

Malmö (SWE), 2016-01-30 - 2016-01-31
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.3350.92
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8551.60
3Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.1651.83
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8651.87
5Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel25.4952.30
6David Gamburg1993Israel25.2452.31
7Alexi Konovalov1994Israel25.4852.42
8Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.3752.54
9Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9352.83
10Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4752.85
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5253.00
12Mark Shperkin1998Israel25.4453.05
13Meiron Cheruti1997Israel25.4853.10
14Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3653.15
15Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.7753.18
16Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.1353.27
17Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7653.34
18Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen25.9053.45
19Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.1353.46
20Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap25.9553.58
21Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7653.81
22Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.9353.84
23Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.2354.05
Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.0154.05
25Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8254.07
26Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.9154.31
27Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2354.42
28Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.8854.43
Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton25.9354.43
Oliver Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.3254.43
31Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4354.47
32Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim26.3054.79
33Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.7954.84
34Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7254.95
35Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7255.02
36Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.7155.03
37Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton26.1355.07
38Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.5955.16
39Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.7655.27
40Oliver Jacobsen1997Hvidovre Svømme Klub26.3755.31
Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6655.31
42William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.8955.61
43Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.4755.62
44Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.7755.78
45Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs Simklubb26.4855.91
46Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.6855.97
47Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.0356.11
48Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.2556.13
49Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.3156.14
50Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6956.51
51Johannes Mariegaard1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.6156.56
52Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.1256.67
53Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.6556.72
54Lukas Storm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.7956.80
55Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8857.39
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.3650.46
2David Gamburg1993Israel24.5650.81
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.0851.65
4Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.1652.00
5Alexi Konovalov1994Israel25.3252.13
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1452.20
7Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel25.6152.35
8Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.2652.89
9Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.7752.60
10Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.1552.61
11Mark Shperkin1998Israel25.6953.12
12Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.7453.25
13Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.4453.26
14Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9853.91
15Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1854.02
16Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen26.0454.12
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.0959.071:30.672:02.06
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun28.971:00.371:32.052:03.53
3Andrea Murez1992Israel29.161:01.091:33.712:05.75
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.6859.681:32.462:06.22
5Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.421:00.751:33.552:06.46
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap30.261:02.771:36.272:08.40
7Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.821:02.221:34.962:08.46
8Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.041:02.531:35.652:08.58
9Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.811:02.711:36.152:08.71
10Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.691:03.781:36.862:08.77
11Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.251:02.761:36.102:08.84
12Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.201:03.161:36.112:08.94
13Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.581:03.051:36.302:09.38
14Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.691:03.141:36.072:09.94
15Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.091:03.471:36.762:10.74
16Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.491:03.181:37.012:10.92
17Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.901:02.881:37.102:10.99
18Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.811:04.091:37.992:11.22
19Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.661:03.931:38.142:11.70
20Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap30.561:02.951:37.392:12.05
21Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap30.851:04.441:37.962:12.25
22Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.571:04.231:38.462:12.60
23Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.931:05.151:39.132:12.86
24Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby Simsällskap30.701:04.391:38.862:13.11
25Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.941:02.951:37.882:13.14
26Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.891:04.111:38.862:13.17
27Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.021:04.461:39.332:13.34
28Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.981:03.401:38.012:13.65
29Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.471:05.381:39.872:13.72
30Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.811:03.131:37.852:13.75
31Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.941:04.481:39.662:13.91
32Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.611:04.901:39.762:14.25
33Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap30.991:05.261:39.892:14.27
34Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.541:04.431:40.062:15.00
35Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen2001Hvidovre Svømme Klub31.221:05.541:41.622:17.16
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Murez1992Israel29.041:00.061:31.032:00.62
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton27.4557.951:29.302:00.86
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun28.991:00.291:31.932:02.89
4Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.301:01.101:33.522:06.49
5Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.111:02.181:35.002:07.77
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap30.181:02.771:35.912:08.13
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.021:02.461:35.832:08.39
8Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.221:00.881:34.592:08.53
9Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.491:03.011:36.032:08.11
10Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.971:01.991:35.892:08.41
11Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.401:02.751:36.212:08.98
12Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.521:02.891:35.742:09.39
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.621:02.831:36.652:09.70
14Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.331:03.741:36.922:09.96
15Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.551:03.371:36.842:10.29
16Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.441:04.141:37.982:11.31
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.02
2Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.58
3Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap30.19
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap30.35
5Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Triton30.46
6Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.55
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim30.59
8Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.61
9Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen30.63
10Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.68
11Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.76
Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.76
13Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.84
14Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.85
15Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.92
16Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.95
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.13
18Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.18
19Ronen Faor1995Israel31.24
20Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon31.33
21Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.49
22David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim31.59
23Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.68
24Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.78
25William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb31.88
26Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.96
27Philip Chen2000S7132.03
28Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS32.26
29Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.72
30Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap32.77
31Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen32.95
32Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap33.00
33Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.07
34David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap33.26
35Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim34.40
36Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians34.62
37Jakob Helman1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.64
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.10
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.65
3Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.83
4Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.84
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.22
6Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Triton30.31
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim30.47
8Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.57
9Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.72
10Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.75
11Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.98
12Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.01
13Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.12
14Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.28
15Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.33
16Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.58
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.451:10.46
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.691:11.94
3Amit Ivri1989Israel34.071:12.55
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.251:13.50
5Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.171:13.94
6Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim35.141:14.26
7Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.781:14.92
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.651:14.93
9Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.421:15.31
10Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians36.091:15.43
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.611:15.45
12Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.891:15.80
13Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton35.591:15.82
14Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.801:15.88
15Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.771:16.02
16Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.101:16.03
17Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap35.231:16.39
18Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.711:16.51
Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.221:16.51
20Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup35.971:16.52
21Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.641:16.80
22Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening35.911:17.14
23Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.281:17.20
24Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.441:17.36
25Sandra Lendt2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub36.231:17.44
26Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.561:17.55
27Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.691:17.60
28Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap35.271:17.67
29Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening35.481:17.81
30Felicia Huynh2000S7136.151:18.32
31Frederikke Mertins2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub36.661:18.59
32Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.781:18.85
33Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap36.951:19.23
34Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika Simsällskap36.661:19.40
35Julie Bak1997Hvidovre Svømme Klub37.121:19.80
36Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap36.571:20.15
37Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje Simsällskap36.831:20.21
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.621:08.87
2Amit Ivri1989Israel33.651:10.73
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.571:11.54
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.671:13.00
5Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.241:14.64
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.751:14.87
7Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim35.741:15.29
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.091:15.53
9Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.231:14.81
10Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians36.021:14.84
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.861:15.35
12Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap34.951:16.19
13Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.661:16.21
14Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.361:16.32
15Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.481:16.41
16Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.821:16.49
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.652:16.173:33.034:41.01
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap1:03.672:15.743:35.144:42.13
3Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:02.042:15.413:38.654:42.46
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:04.712:15.943:36.184:43.02
5Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:03.232:17.343:38.114:43.78
6Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:03.172:14.793:36.704:45.12
7Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:05.912:17.303:41.304:45.44
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:02.882:18.233:42.574:48.47
9Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.202:20.063:43.134:49.50
10Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim1:03.522:17.663:41.414:51.00
11Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.672:20.873:45.024:51.41
12Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.112:20.773:45.154:52.16
13Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.162:17.953:46.284:53.10
14Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap1:08.992:25.373:45.734:55.61
15Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.142:25.653:47.324:56.87
16Alexander Trudov1999S711:07.922:27.503:54.375:01.35
17Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.002:24.913:52.405:01.52
18Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:05.752:25.353:53.435:01.68
19Mads Midtböl1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:07.882:29.163:55.075:01.78
20Jonatan Wede1988Simsällskapet Iden1:06.802:26.943:52.735:03.86
21Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.932:22.973:51.165:04.52
22Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.932:27.383:54.905:07.01
23William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.212:28.224:00.865:09.11
24Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap1:05.662:30.703:59.355:11.58
25Alexander Olsson1996Simklubben Poseidon1:08.922:28.824:09.895:18.84
Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 400m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.372:12.263:28.154:28.78
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap1:03.642:14.563:31.014:34.62
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:03.742:14.193:34.434:36.00
4Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:03.112:16.343:34.934:39.55
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:02.212:15.203:37.484:40.82
6Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.682:21.033:42.974:47.77
7Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:05.612:19.433:42.824:49.42
8Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:07.082:21.463:46.054:50.92
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.8057.47
2Keren Siebner1990Israel28.701:00.22
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.151:00.85
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.161:01.84
5Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap28.971:02.09
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.931:02.58
7Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen29.611:03.13
8Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.381:03.94
9Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.281:04.80
10Cecilie Wiuff2000Herlev Svømning30.241:04.91
11Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.211:05.21
12Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.371:05.24
13Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.241:05.48
14Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.251:05.55
15Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.071:05.92
16Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS30.521:06.00
17Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.811:06.01
18Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.101:06.22
19Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.241:06.44
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.531:06.44
21Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.271:06.64
22Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.681:07.05
23Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.751:07.09
24Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap31.091:07.45
25Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap30.761:07.61
26Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.591:07.88
27Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.691:07.97
28Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.671:08.67
29Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap32.131:08.96
30Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim31.921:09.04
31Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.771:09.12
32Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton31.521:09.13
33Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.331:09.35
34My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap31.541:09.62
35Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.741:10.04
36Josefine Brosbøl Olsen2001Hvidovre Svømme Klub32.641:12.38
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.9557.13
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.0659.84
3Keren Siebner1990Israel28.521:00.27
4Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap28.451:01.85
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.871:02.04
6Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen29.201:02.80
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.501:04.19
8Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.081:05.29
9Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.761:04.22
10Cecilie Wiuff2000Herlev Svømning30.441:04.41
11Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.621:04.93
12Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.161:05.30
13Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.191:05.46
14Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.791:05.54
15Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.131:05.91
16Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.391:06.78
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.0255.41
2Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel27.4656.08
3Jonatan Kopelev1991Israel26.9956.19
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.8756.67
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7657.18
6Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.3957.71
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.9758.43
8David Gamburg1993Israel28.3458.60
9Daniel Izenberg1998Israel28.2658.74
10Artur Polak1996Israel29.0959.16
11Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS29.0959.23
12Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.9659.82
13Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.301:01.32
14Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.581:01.52
15Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians29.571:01.93
16Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.911:02.04
Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.791:02.04
18Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.251:02.21
19Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.941:02.53
20Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.371:02.59
21Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap30.201:02.72
22Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.311:02.76
23Nicklas Östman Pedersen2002Herlev Svømning30.391:02.85
24Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.841:03.04
25Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians29.961:03.33
26Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.871:03.68
27Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap30.681:03.74
28Frederik Galving1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.851:03.83
29Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.391:03.84
30Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim31.291:04.24
31Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.111:04.55
32Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.481:04.60
33Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.741:04.66
34Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS31.331:04.81
35Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.551:05.06
36Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.741:05.15
37Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby Simsällskap30.671:05.82
38Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.901:05.97
39Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap32.791:06.64
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel27.3455.83
2David Gamburg1993Israel27.4256.08
3Jonatan Kopelev1991Israel27.0256.16
4Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.8356.18
5Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.5856.85
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8157.71
7Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.2857.77
8Daniel Izenberg1998Israel28.6959.90
9Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.5558.24
10Artur Polak1996Israel28.7858.40
11Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.1459.75
12Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.6859.84
13Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS30.151:01.37
14Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.981:01.48
15Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening30.121:01.77
16Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians30.351:02.33
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.53
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.08
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.36
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.89
5Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen30.67
6Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.95
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.98
8Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.02
9Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.35
10Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.65
11Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.74
12Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap31.77
13Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.81
14Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.88
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.92
16Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.02
17Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton32.08
18Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap32.55
19Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.64
20Frederikke Mertins2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub32.72
21Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.86
22Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap32.90
23Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.12
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.21
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.77
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.01
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.87
5Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen30.61
6Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.03
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.10
8Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.11
9Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.34
10Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.40
11Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.66
12Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.95
13Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton31.96
14Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.05
15Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.10
16Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.09
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Yonatan Batsha1996Israel29.391:02.071:33.872:05.47
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.291:00.091:32.592:05.69
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.611:00.831:33.162:06.61
4Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.131:02.111:35.472:08.83
5Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.681:01.681:35.582:10.49
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.641:03.231:37.242:10.76
7Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.081:02.751:37.402:13.44
8Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.391:03.781:39.252:14.81
9Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.831:04.341:39.792:15.15
10Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim29.691:04.111:38.912:15.41
11William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.081:03.351:39.772:16.49
12Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.791:04.331:40.292:16.97
13Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.871:03.641:40.112:18.00
14Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.641:04.431:41.312:18.55
15Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb30.711:05.381:42.202:20.04
16Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.891:04.421:41.662:20.52
17Johan Norén1986Landskrona Simsällskap31.621:06.451:42.482:20.61
18William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.841:06.681:43.712:21.14
19Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.241:06.631:44.272:21.56
20Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.921:05.471:43.452:24.43
21Marc Bach Nielsen1994Hvidovre Svømme Klub28.731:02.661:41.682:25.94
22Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap29.921:05.041:44.192:26.78
23Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb30.281:07.531:47.892:28.63
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3558.051:29.712:01.32
2Yonatan Batsha1996Israel28.551:00.041:31.192:02.18
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.441:00.191:32.152:05.72
4Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.911:01.551:34.782:07.70
5Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.581:01.921:36.212:10.55
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.991:02.191:36.142:10.92
7Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.391:03.431:38.542:14.92
8Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.521:04.911:41.392:18.36
9William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.181:02.661:37.012:13.24
10Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.741:02.901:38.472:14.98
11Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim30.081:04.601:40.182:15.79
12Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.991:05.351:41.552:17.77
13Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap30.011:05.391:41.422:18.17
14William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.101:05.611:42.322:19.49
15Johan Norén1986Landskrona Simsällskap31.691:06.901:43.372:21.67
16Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb31.371:07.311:44.872:23.08
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.981:04.491:44.992:19.35
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun30.361:07.541:48.202:20.08
3Amit Ivri1989Israel29.651:06.051:48.052:21.59
4Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.331:09.801:51.982:24.20
5Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap30.421:07.271:50.972:24.32
6Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.741:08.501:50.392:24.46
7Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.561:07.601:51.512:25.12
8Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap31.191:08.821:51.312:26.41
9Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.111:12.341:52.402:26.79
10Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.801:08.491:53.012:28.04
11Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.421:12.571:54.792:28.12
12Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.351:11.901:55.212:28.20
13Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.711:13.681:54.902:28.38
14Marie-Loiuse Stentved2000Herlev Svømning31.371:08.991:53.842:28.45
15Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.221:11.411:52.872:28.53
16Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap30.131:09.951:55.212:28.79
17Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.831:10.071:54.332:29.06
18Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.951:09.221:54.972:29.07
19Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.871:12.261:55.532:29.18
20Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.471:11.581:53.942:29.47
21Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.681:12.231:54.012:29.86
22Kristine Mikkelsen2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub32.371:11.641:54.702:29.88
23Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.351:09.271:55.962:30.07
24Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.401:10.741:55.972:30.38
25Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.191:12.641:55.712:30.47
26Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.071:11.821:56.672:30.52
27Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.031:14.121:57.562:31.42
28Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap32.431:10.911:56.132:31.96
29Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup33.141:15.251:57.072:32.19
30Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.691:12.731:57.202:32.42
31Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.141:13.661:56.472:32.48
32Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.641:12.521:57.082:32.79
33Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.221:13.301:57.442:33.23
34Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.601:14.541:59.342:34.43
35Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim33.481:13.702:00.032:34.61
36Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.881:18.982:02.032:38.10
37Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran32.811:15.402:01.202:39.70
38Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen33.801:17.052:03.712:41.60
39Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.881:19.822:02.922:41.63
Gren 10, 200m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun30.131:06.801:46.812:17.56
2Amit Ivri1989Israel29.131:05.111:46.322:20.37
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.931:10.641:49.902:23.11
4Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.511:08.921:51.332:23.19
Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap30.241:06.871:50.482:23.19
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap30.961:08.441:50.622:25.21
7Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.261:07.411:51.632:25.66
8Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.661:08.701:52.192:27.56
9Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.111:07.021:50.262:24.77
10Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.541:10.671:51.082:24.82
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.831:10.761:50.082:25.06
12Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.211:10.091:52.442:27.48
13Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.061:11.691:54.522:27.95
14Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.201:11.631:54.992:29.22
15Marie-Loiuse Stentved2000Herlev Svømning31.291:09.161:55.842:30.39
16Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap28.951:10.071:56.272:31.45
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.121:59.543:00.164:00.28
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.931:57.253:00.984:03.20
3Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap58.722:00.693:03.844:06.69
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.592:02.133:05.014:07.80
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap58.752:01.043:04.614:08.37
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:32.242:35.323:38.014:09.23
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.702:05.053:08.584:10.86
8Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup59.622:03.733:07.594:11.60
9Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.472:04.703:09.324:11.90
10Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.222:04.223:08.924:12.38
11Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.572:06.073:10.134:14.09
12Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap59.862:04.753:09.624:14.20
13Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.142:06.043:10.464:15.56
14Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.332:05.863:11.644:16.68
15Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.902:05.993:12.104:17.06
16Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.202:07.313:12.354:17.27
17Lukas Storm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:01.222:06.903:13.574:19.51
18Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:01.052:07.743:15.084:19.72
19Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.002:09.023:15.224:20.25
20Mads Midtböl1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:02.012:08.833:15.984:20.82
21Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.752:08.553:14.414:20.91
22Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.592:05.833:12.844:21.85
23Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.802:08.183:16.454:22.48
24Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.062:09.733:17.084:23.21
25Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:02.582:09.013:16.444:24.45
26Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:03.292:11.823:19.964:25.77
27Emil Hedegaard1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:02.592:10.333:19.034:26.47
28Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.592:12.133:20.994:27.36
29Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.482:11.923:20.804:28.16
William Lindblom1998Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap57.531:57.762:57.803:56.35
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.351:58.862:59.443:57.93
3Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap59.362:02.363:05.074:07.21
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.252:02.593:05.784:08.38
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:01.772:06.253:10.134:11.42
6Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.982:05.533:10.224:11.82
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.882:04.453:09.714:13.86
8Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.232:04.783:10.614:14.52
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.28
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.79
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton25.88
4Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.05
5Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.37
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.78
7Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen27.15
8Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.32
9Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS27.40
10Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.41
11Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.46
12Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.49
13Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.50
14Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap27.60
15Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.62
16Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.71
17Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.84
18Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.86
19Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.87
20Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.88
21Maria Persson1993Simklubben Poseidon27.94
22Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.95
23Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.96
24Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap28.18
25Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.30
26My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.33
27Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.39
28Sofie Brögger2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.42
29Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.45
30Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.51
31Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.54
32Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.73
Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.73
34Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.77
35Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap29.13
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.64
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.44
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton25.67
4Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.87
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.48
6Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen27.05
7Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.27
8Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.28
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.40
10Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap27.54
11Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.59
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.60
13Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.64
14Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.81
15Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.82
16Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.97
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.081:05.691:41.512:18.02
2Ronen Faor1995Israel32.211:08.811:46.272:23.38
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim32.581:09.361:46.842:23.46
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap32.711:09.831:47.142:24.70
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.631:10.601:47.882:24.72
6Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.691:10.521:48.232:26.67
7Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap32.961:09.171:47.882:26.68
8Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup33.661:11.261:49.782:26.98
9Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap33.551:10.411:48.612:28.09
10Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.521:11.071:50.972:28.64
11Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.641:12.611:51.602:29.87
12Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.961:12.221:50.372:30.22
13Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.201:12.141:50.672:30.27
14Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS33.001:11.301:50.932:32.00
15Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.821:13.251:52.922:32.07
16Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.721:12.631:51.762:32.22
17Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap34.501:13.151:52.412:32.24
18Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap33.551:12.901:52.272:32.49
19Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap34.031:12.301:52.322:32.58
20Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.331:12.401:52.062:32.90
21Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen34.261:14.051:53.522:34.44
22Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS35.101:13.931:53.582:35.07
23Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Triton34.331:13.921:54.752:35.81
24Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap34.821:14.051:54.972:35.88
25Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.081:16.131:56.122:36.00
26Philip Chen2000S7135.381:16.911:58.272:36.99
27Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen33.701:14.141:55.632:37.41
28Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS34.911:15.011:56.742:37.87
29Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap35.571:15.711:56.732:38.92
30Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap35.981:16.731:58.352:39.24
31William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb35.271:15.751:57.292:39.31
32Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.361:17.922:00.432:42.90
33Jakob Helman1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.301:17.141:59.612:43.39
34Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap35.151:16.412:00.802:44.18
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.401:03.781:38.282:12.80
2Ronen Faor1995Israel31.751:06.511:41.422:16.70
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim32.091:08.141:45.162:22.12
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap32.661:09.461:46.442:24.09
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.271:09.961:47.612:24.81
6Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup33.631:10.961:48.472:25.44
7Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.101:09.911:47.862:27.63
8Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap33.671:11.861:50.592:28.46
9Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap32.691:09.841:47.552:26.05
10Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.451:12.711:50.902:29.42
11Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.461:12.201:51.912:30.68
12Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.351:11.411:50.582:31.20
13Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS35.181:14.501:53.632:31.56
14Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.581:12.921:52.202:31.82
15Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.821:12.771:52.632:32.72
16Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap34.041:13.041:53.532:33.32
Gren 14, 800m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.572:14.673:24.394:34.389:09.34
5:44.116:53.888:03.72
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:05.562:14.993:24.564:33.879:10.11
5:43.006:53.938:03.99
3Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:05.982:15.063:24.234:34.379:11.09
5:43.906:54.008:03.94
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.222:17.543:27.904:38.179:13.56
5:47.336:56.588:06.28
5Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:06.492:16.943:27.304:37.589:15.44
5:47.856:57.298:07.05
6Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:06.152:15.743:25.014:34.929:16.04
5:44.986:55.608:06.14
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.452:16.143:27.594:39.349:21.62
5:50.627:02.348:13.65
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.342:15.303:25.834:36.799:25.18
5:48.567:00.528:12.46
9Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:06.342:16.753:27.464:38.229:25.39
5:49.907:01.698:13.78
10Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.202:18.553:30.294:41.859:26.17
5:53.357:04.748:16.33
11Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:08.082:20.143:32.414:44.539:30.18
5:56.447:07.578:18.75
12Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:06.512:17.503:29.804:42.169:30.41
5:54.107:06.358:18.81
13Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.662:19.083:31.664:43.319:30.57
5:55.737:08.048:19.99
14Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:07.122:18.803:30.604:43.029:32.11
5:55.657:08.338:20.87
15Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:06.622:17.733:29.614:42.249:32.47
5:54.587:07.778:21.52
16Frederikke Dons1998Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:08.202:20.873:34.004:47.319:37.34
6:00.607:13.578:26.52
17Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.832:20.963:33.434:46.329:38.26
5:59.167:12.208:25.65
18Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.042:19.343:32.554:46.069:39.20
5:59.647:13.688:27.15
19Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:06.932:18.343:30.914:44.289:39.40
5:58.607:13.298:27.00
20Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen2001Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:08.292:20.483:33.024:46.119:39.77
6:00.027:13.928:27.86
21Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.342:18.843:31.034:44.229:42.52
5:58.747:13.608:28.43
22Marie-Loiuse Stentved2000Herlev Svømning1:08.802:22.153:35.684:49.649:47.69
6:03.977:18.438:33.49
23Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:09.622:23.893:37.664:52.619:51.22
6:05.347:20.568:36.53
24Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.402:22.093:36.544:50.729:51.71
6:05.817:20.628:36.50
25Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.772:23.303:38.814:53.819:55.82
6:09.027:25.008:41.71
26Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:09.802:24.323:39.264:55.2610:01.91
6:12.167:29.558:46.00
27Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.442:24.233:38.594:55.3210:02.47
6:12.747:29.348:46.27
28Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:09.432:24.353:39.504:54.8810:03.90
6:11.797:29.438:47.60
29Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.322:26.493:43.574:59.9710:08.06
6:15.437:32.348:50.08
30Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:08.852:24.873:43.895:03.7410:25.91
6:23.497:43.819:05.21
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel24.29
2Meiron Cheruti1997Israel24.75
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.78
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.85
5Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.07
6Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.28
7Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.47
8Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.59
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.69
10Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.80
11Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.90
12Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.11
13Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.13
14Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.20
15Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.28
Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.28
17Frederik Galving1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.34
18Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.35
19Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.40
20Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap26.47
21Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.50
22Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.52
23Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.53
24Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.55
25Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.57
26William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.59
27Marcus Rappenborg1999Hvidovre Svømme Klub26.66
David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap26.66
29Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.69
30Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.70
31Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.71
Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.71
33Oliver Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup26.85
34Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.91
35Marc Bach Nielsen1994Hvidovre Svømme Klub26.92
36Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.93
37Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.94
38Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.00
39Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.05
40Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.08
Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap27.08
42Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap27.13
43Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.16
44Jonatan Wede1988Simsällskapet Iden27.21
Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.21
46Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.26
47André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians27.33
48David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim27.37
49Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.40
50Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb27.54
51Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby Simsällskap27.64
52Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians27.76
53Johannes Mariegaard1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.70
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel24.27
2Meiron Cheruti1997Israel24.70
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.76
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.82
5Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.93
6Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.32
7Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.47
8Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.82
9Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.60
10Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.84
11Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.89
12Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.11
13Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.20
14Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.22
15Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.67
Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Keren Siebner1990Israel33.041:07.981:43.282:17.76
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap33.181:08.441:43.782:19.23
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.561:09.411:45.372:21.37
4Andrea Murez1992Israel35.151:11.281:46.952:22.47
5Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.971:10.561:47.392:23.70
6Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.441:10.211:47.492:23.97
7Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap34.651:10.941:47.622:23.99
8Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.911:09.901:47.422:24.61
9Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.411:09.741:47.302:25.39
10Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup34.481:11.571:49.122:25.77
11Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton34.761:11.661:48.872:25.78
12Sofie Brögger2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup34.901:12.761:51.212:29.72
13Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.101:13.021:51.482:29.99
14Kristine Mikkelsen2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub35.671:14.131:52.282:31.15
15Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0236.081:14.371:53.382:31.20
16Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim35.491:13.561:53.012:31.75
17Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap35.061:13.801:53.222:31.79
18Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.301:13.861:53.452:32.46
19Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.641:14.661:54.132:32.97
20Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.961:14.421:53.622:33.18
21Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.101:14.121:53.732:33.49
22Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.771:15.031:54.932:33.80
23Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening35.571:15.021:54.792:34.82
24Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap35.631:15.271:55.872:35.81
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.051:06.711:41.792:15.73
2Keren Siebner1990Israel32.711:07.031:42.042:16.29
3Andrea Murez1992Israel33.311:08.051:42.972:16.56
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.171:06.861:42.392:17.45
5Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.991:09.941:47.682:23.85
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap34.831:11.031:47.562:23.86
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.891:10.401:47.562:24.18
8Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap34.341:10.791:48.202:25.07
9Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup34.241:10.591:47.172:22.90
10Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap35.001:12.011:47.702:23.47
11Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton34.951:12.331:49.952:27.11
12Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.841:12.351:50.322:27.24
13Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim34.631:12.091:50.782:29.58
14Sofie Brögger2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup34.671:12.281:51.012:29.71
15Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.851:13.881:52.842:30.50
16Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap35.261:13.581:52.622:30.74
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.1455.38
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.2856.15
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton26.8156.27
4Andrea Murez1992Israel27.6756.93
5Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5757.17
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9557.42
7Keren Siebner1990Israel27.9657.62
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.9257.66
9Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.3159.03
10Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.7359.15
11Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen28.7459.24
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.5659.59
13Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.7359.71
14Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.3359.77
15Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton28.9359.78
16Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.961:00.08
17Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.021:00.30
18Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.921:00.55
19Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.231:00.56
20Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.131:00.64
21Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.381:00.67
22Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.461:00.72
23Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.511:00.78
24Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.261:00.85
25Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.681:00.88
26Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.991:00.90
27Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.811:00.91
28My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap1:00.921:00.92
29Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.451:01.08
30Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.571:01.29
31Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening29.691:01.43
32Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap1:01.501:01.50
33Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.241:01.63
34Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.931:01.69
35Sofie Brögger2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.331:01.72
36Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap29.671:01.91
37Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.181:02.15
38Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.801:02.19
39Frederikke Dons1998Hvidovre Svømme Klub30.161:02.40
40Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.291:02.86
41Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.931:04.79
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.4154.27
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton26.6755.68
3Andrea Murez1992Israel27.1855.71
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.1156.32
5Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.0756.43
6Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.9556.59
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.5157.73
8Keren Siebner1990Israel28.0157.83
9Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.4958.86
10Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen28.6659.27
11Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.0959.74
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.811:00.02
13Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.051:00.41
14Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.011:00.48
15Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.511:00.51
16Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.701:00.82
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.2954.211:23.481:52.76
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4455.961:25.111:53.45
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.9055.941:25.651:54.84
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.2156.361:26.291:55.04
5Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4656.371:26.311:55.35
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.5056.611:25.991:56.00
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7356.061:25.891:56.16
8Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8055.991:26.121:57.12
9Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1156.691:26.961:57.73
10Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3757.551:27.881:58.45
Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8257.561:28.011:58.45
12Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.0158.041:28.451:58.89
13Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap27.7958.591:29.361:59.42
14Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap28.0258.191:29.021:59.68
15Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7758.671:29.422:00.13
16Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.3558.871:29.932:00.19
17Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap26.9457.391:28.092:00.23
18William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9858.181:29.102:00.55
19Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1858.551:29.722:00.61
20Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.1158.161:29.102:00.62
21Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.3459.041:30.252:00.76
22Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.2757.781:29.602:00.77
23Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7358.171:29.252:01.16
24Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.3959.991:30.832:01.44
25Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.0259.061:30.352:01.58
26Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.5059.191:30.442:01.80
27Lukas Storm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.0858.741:30.602:02.12
28Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0158.741:31.242:02.43
29Mark Shperkin1998Israel27.7858.651:31.052:02.47
30Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.851:00.021:31.602:02.99
31William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.3459.651:31.772:03.29
32Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.6559.321:31.482:03.30
33Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.4759.041:31.752:03.33
34Emil Hedegaard1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.0958.591:30.802:03.84
35Viktor Holm1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.8458.861:31.402:03.85
36Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.441:00.261:32.652:03.93
37Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.751:00.421:32.652:04.13
38Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.161:00.201:32.552:04.27
39Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim27.8158.901:31.822:04.86
40Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.531:00.051:32.272:05.16
41Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.161:00.181:32.432:05.33
42Oliver Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup27.9458.621:31.362:06.18
43Mads Midtböl1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.741:01.111:33.572:06.30
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.4654.671:23.141:51.71
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2556.081:25.091:54.21
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.7155.741:25.091:54.45
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.3354.941:24.301:54.59
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4055.341:24.961:54.93
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.2456.431:26.381:56.99
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0856.221:26.571:57.01
8Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7356.321:26.741:57.12
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.9456.931:26.451:55.37
10Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.3256.881:26.931:57.48
11Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8958.241:28.651:58.10
12Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap26.9257.091:28.121:58.84
13Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.7556.781:27.171:59.09
14Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap27.0657.371:28.561:59.92
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8258.401:29.512:00.85
16Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8558.211:29.512:01.78
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.22
2Amit Ivri1989Israel33.15
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.28
4Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.47
5Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.72
6Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.89
7Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.95
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.06
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.41
10Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.43
11Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.63
12Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap34.65
13Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton34.72
14Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap34.79
15Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians34.92
16Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.01
17Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.03
18Elina Lynge Wagner1996Hvidovre Svømme Klub35.05
19Sandra Lendt2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub35.11
20Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje Simsällskap35.15
21Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.17
22Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening35.18
23Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap35.20
24Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.33
25Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim35.39
26Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika Simsällskap35.46
27Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.60
28Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening35.68
29Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.75
30Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.79
31Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup35.81
32Felicia Huynh2000S7135.89
33Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb36.12
34Frederikke Mertins2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub36.21
35Julie Bak1997Hvidovre Svømme Klub36.51
36Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening38.21
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.89
2Amit Ivri1989Israel32.13
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.11
4Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.26
5Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.56
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen33.65
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.95
8Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.07
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.33
10Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap34.41
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.55
Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton34.55
13Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton34.75
14Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap34.99
Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap34.99
16Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians35.41
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.941:03.18
2Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.991:04.99
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.291:06.29
4Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.851:06.81
5Ronen Faor1995Israel31.861:07.03
6Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap32.001:07.16
7Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.931:07.92
8Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Triton31.291:07.94
9Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap31.961:07.99
10Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.761:08.00
11Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap32.491:08.20
12Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.051:08.51
13Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.701:08.71
14Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.071:08.81
15Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap32.161:08.85
Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.321:08.85
17Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.981:08.92
18Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.511:08.96
19Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.991:09.26
20Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.681:09.34
21Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap32.111:09.37
22Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton32.321:09.65
23Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap32.661:10.04
24David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim32.311:10.25
25Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS33.071:10.63
26Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.581:11.68
27Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen32.931:12.14
28Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.961:12.35
29Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap34.161:13.86
30Jakob Helman1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.731:14.90
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.441:02.13
2Ronen Faor1995Israel30.831:04.69
3Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.961:05.40
4Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.831:05.61
5Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap30.961:06.30
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.281:06.49
7Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.781:07.08
8Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Triton31.291:08.19
9Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap31.601:07.75
10Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap31.751:07.78
11Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.691:07.92
12Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.111:08.14
13Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.931:08.16
14Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.901:08.96
15Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.321:09.53
16Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap32.451:09.99
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:08.072:26.783:53.955:01.49
2Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:07.262:25.553:55.215:03.81
3Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:11.292:33.804:01.075:09.00
4Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.962:29.514:00.225:10.99
5Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:11.512:31.354:02.485:11.17
6Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:12.172:31.724:02.985:12.52
7Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:14.402:37.554:03.185:12.53
8Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.012:27.034:02.955:13.01
9Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.082:30.584:04.155:13.03
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.302:29.894:03.705:14.07
11Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:11.092:31.944:01.605:14.68
12Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:13.212:35.314:06.705:14.95
13Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:11.152:36.744:05.325:15.20
14Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:13.892:36.644:06.525:17.98
15Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:09.472:32.684:08.285:18.49
16Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:13.972:38.504:07.965:18.67
17Marie-Loiuse Stentved2000Herlev Svømning1:10.812:32.444:09.675:21.05
18Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:11.682:40.184:11.295:21.72
19Kristine Mikkelsen2000Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:12.422:36.744:09.605:25.26
20Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:14.372:40.164:11.735:27.13
Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:15.042:38.894:12.845:27.13
22Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby Simsällskap1:12.452:37.054:11.965:27.32
23Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:11.972:36.274:11.225:27.59
Gren 21, 400m Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:08.052:25.783:49.364:53.56
2Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:06.362:24.503:53.215:01.13
3Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:10.082:31.293:56.925:04.80
4Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:09.852:27.313:56.085:05.82
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:11.482:32.803:57.075:08.24
6Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:10.672:29.533:58.285:08.57
7Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.832:29.334:01.185:11.70
8Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.002:27.384:02.555:11.89
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.0455.88
2Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel25.9855.98
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7756.33
4Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7857.18
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.7857.39
6Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0257.45
7Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.4557.50
8Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3057.61
9Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.1057.66
10Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3057.74
11Yonatan Batsha1996Israel27.8758.18
12Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.6058.57
13Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.0158.78
14Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.6959.22
15William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.6659.40
16Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.1359.59
17Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.6259.97
18Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.481:00.00
19Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.221:00.06
Marc Bach Nielsen1994Hvidovre Svømme Klub27.871:00.06
21André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians28.481:00.29
22Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.011:00.37
23Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim28.381:00.64
24Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.451:00.65
25Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.231:00.87
26Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.711:01.10
27Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap27.781:01.35
28Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.611:01.71
29David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.051:01.80
30Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap28.451:02.01
31Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.631:02.33
32Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.821:02.58
33Marcus Rappenborg1999Hvidovre Svømme Klub29.031:02.70
34Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.101:02.86
35Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb29.521:02.95
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel25.4754.21
2Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.6455.10
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1955.22
4Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5256.24
5Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.6056.94
6Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1057.10
7Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3257.50
8Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.6157.70
9Yonatan Batsha1996Israel27.5857.65
10Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.6857.97
11Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.4358.28
12William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.7858.81
13Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.1459.19
14Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1259.30
15Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.9959.61
16Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.281:00.85
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap30.281:02.00
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.721:02.87
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.011:03.51
4Amit Ivri1989Israel31.691:04.99
5Andrea Murez1992Israel32.341:05.76
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.991:06.39
7Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.861:06.49
8Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.811:07.55
9Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.201:07.76
10Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.121:08.20
11Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.481:08.24
12Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim33.501:08.89
13Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton33.131:09.04
14Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb33.031:09.07
15Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.001:09.33
16Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.491:09.45
17Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.841:09.74
18Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.621:10.02
19Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim34.781:10.75
20Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening34.161:11.00
21Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians34.181:11.43
22Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.601:11.45
23Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap35.131:11.48
24Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.751:11.86
25Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap34.391:12.09
26Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.741:12.30
27Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap34.661:12.41
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap29.901:01.05
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.871:01.41
3Andrea Murez1992Israel31.561:03.84
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.471:04.29
5Amit Ivri1989Israel31.461:05.14
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.101:06.92
7Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.981:07.10
8Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.101:07.96
9Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.631:06.37
10Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.811:07.18
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.491:07.61
12Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton33.171:08.01
13Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.811:08.74
14Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb33.411:08.78
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.731:09.12
16Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.561:10.20
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Kopelev1991Israel25.38
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.64
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.92
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.34
5Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap27.60
6Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.88
7Artur Polak1996Israel28.05
8Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.10
9Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians28.50
10Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.52
11Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.53
12Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.59
13Frederik Galving1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.63
14Nicklas Östman Pedersen2002Herlev Svømning28.71
15Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.99
16Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby Simsällskap29.11
Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.11
18Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.26
19Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.30
20Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.57
21Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.66
22Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.68
23Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.89
24Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap29.94
25Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.23
26Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.30
27Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.61
28Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians30.73
29Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.78
Daniel Izenberg1998IsraelDSQ
Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Kopelev1991Israel25.35
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.79
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.81
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.53
5Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.60
6Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap27.63
7Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.85
8Artur Polak1996Israel28.15
9Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.05
10Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians28.18
11Frederik Galving1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.27
12Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.60
13Nicklas Östman Pedersen2002Herlev Svømning28.61
14Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians28.70
15Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.85
16Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby Simsällskap28.90
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Keren Siebner1990Israel31.801:06.831:42.052:16.79
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton30.641:05.951:41.962:18.27
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap31.061:07.721:45.052:22.19
4Cecilie Wiuff2000Herlev Svømning31.581:07.831:45.842:24.77
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.681:10.361:47.292:25.31
6Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.881:09.881:47.842:25.44
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap32.121:08.751:46.842:25.48
8Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.681:09.381:47.362:25.87
9Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.661:08.371:47.392:26.53
10Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.021:09.861:48.292:27.32
11Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.731:09.151:47.522:27.73
12Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim32.541:09.741:48.212:27.76
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.411:09.001:47.882:28.07
14Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.011:09.501:49.132:28.84
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.731:11.561:50.842:30.24
16Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.151:11.741:51.612:32.76
17Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.441:12.861:53.402:34.95
18Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.291:11.491:52.292:35.44
19Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.861:12.451:52.682:35.46
20Katrine Tetzschner Madsen2000Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.451:15.131:57.822:42.15
Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Keren Siebner1990Israel30.671:04.451:38.802:13.67
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton30.711:04.961:39.912:14.77
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap31.681:07.891:44.132:19.99
4Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.961:06.421:43.542:21.36
5Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.571:07.981:44.322:21.62
6Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.271:09.151:45.792:23.07
7Cecilie Wiuff2000Herlev Svømning31.651:08.331:46.192:24.57
8Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup31.851:08.741:46.922:25.16
9Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.231:08.881:46.512:25.29
10Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim32.631:10.721:48.942:26.90
11Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.981:10.251:48.692:27.84
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.001:10.391:48.742:28.06
13Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.251:11.151:51.842:31.62
14Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.321:12.521:53.032:32.71
15Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap33.551:11.551:52.712:33.04
16Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.621:12.181:52.662:34.58
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel27.0758.621:36.522:07.38
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.761:00.981:37.052:07.39
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.371:02.281:38.672:07.68
4Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.981:01.941:37.592:08.63
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.961:01.051:39.062:08.69
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.9759.731:38.352:08.78
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.051:00.421:40.062:10.35
8Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.831:02.221:39.482:10.58
9Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap28.331:01.621:39.052:11.05
10Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.311:02.111:40.792:11.37
11Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.681:01.931:41.082:12.36
12Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.241:04.041:42.042:12.59
13Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.651:05.421:41.702:13.19
14Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.811:01.101:42.362:13.63
15Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.161:04.711:43.652:13.67
16Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.761:04.301:43.862:15.46
17Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.461:04.761:43.812:15.51
18Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim28.941:05.511:44.562:15.56
19Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.101:06.931:45.302:16.43
20Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap28.531:05.621:43.472:16.55
21Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.501:07.121:46.922:16.63
22Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.091:07.271:46.312:17.10
23Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.261:05.751:46.352:17.14
24Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.711:05.681:45.002:17.75
25Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.511:07.131:45.112:18.25
26Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.991:04.461:46.092:18.50
27Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.451:05.871:46.122:19.11
28William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.801:06.221:46.882:19.77
29Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap29.911:06.301:46.742:20.18
30Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.971:06.541:49.392:21.01
31Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.741:09.791:50.442:24.34
32Emil Hedegaard1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.281:09.121:52.582:24.92
Gren 26, 200m Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.0856.071:31.742:01.48
2Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel26.2456.841:33.552:02.57
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9258.901:33.302:03.40
4Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.831:01.871:39.382:08.20
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.481:02.131:39.142:08.66
6Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.751:00.161:38.742:09.49
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.731:02.981:40.202:09.79
8Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap28.171:02.261:39.522:10.97
9Jacob Jörgensen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup28.071:03.311:40.902:11.14
10Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.101:02.251:41.402:13.11
11Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.681:05.401:42.212:13.92
12Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.461:03.091:42.542:14.11
13Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim28.841:03.691:43.712:14.64
14Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.561:04.641:43.972:15.53
15Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap28.941:06.211:43.902:16.80
16Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.251:06.131:45.332:16.88
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.212:13.833:23.064:30.47
2Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:06.222:15.433:23.864:30.52
3Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.932:13.643:22.704:30.82
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.202:13.183:23.274:31.80
5Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:05.402:14.413:23.734:32.95
6Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:05.442:13.843:23.874:35.17
7Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton1:05.522:15.763:26.624:35.80
8Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:07.102:15.653:25.694:36.05
9Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.832:16.903:27.474:36.13
10Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:06.152:16.283:27.054:36.46
11Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.672:15.093:26.354:36.69
12Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.732:16.463:28.394:37.55
13Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.692:19.143:29.514:37.61
14Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:05.902:16.183:27.834:39.19
15Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.972:19.083:31.204:40.00
16Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:07.282:18.513:30.184:40.16
17Hannah Nissen1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:08.102:19.283:30.514:40.75
18Frederikke Dons1998Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:07.872:19.763:31.664:41.54
19Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.132:18.163:30.694:42.78
20Marie-Loiuse Stentved2000Herlev Svømning1:07.402:19.303:32.344:42.98
21Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:09.382:20.573:32.774:43.04
22Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:06.192:17.983:30.834:43.29
23Silja Nielsdóttir Hansen2001Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:08.552:20.363:32.984:44.33
24Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.822:20.673:34.634:48.24
25Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Väsby Simsällskap1:07.392:21.493:35.864:48.60
26Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:08.722:21.953:35.714:48.75
27Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.852:20.853:35.444:49.11
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.412:10.503:18.414:24.46
2Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.372:11.553:19.884:27.22
3Phoebe Linde Atkins2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:04.202:12.163:20.914:29.74
4Ida Schütt1996Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:05.392:14.533:23.054:31.11
5Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.532:14.143:24.934:34.82
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.512:15.873:26.364:36.31
7Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.162:16.623:27.954:37.85
8Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton1:05.652:17.153:28.484:38.54
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel23.27
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.51
3David Gamburg1993Israel23.55
4Mark Shperkin1998Israel23.96
5Meiron Cheruti1997Israel24.03
6Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.06
7Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.25
8Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.36
9Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap24.48
10Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton24.49
11Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.53
12Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.54
13Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.59
14Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap24.72
15Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.73
16Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap24.80
17Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs Simklubb24.83
18Oliver Jacobsen1997Hvidovre Svømme Klub24.86
19Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap24.89
20Daniel Izenberg1998Israel24.91
21Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.93
22Marcus Stridfäldt1995Södertörns Simsällskap24.96
23Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton24.97
24Anton Olsen1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.01
25Oliver Meng1997Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup25.02
26Frederik Rindshøj1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.03
27Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.05
28Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.07
29Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon25.11
30Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.15
31Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.24
32Filip Christensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap25.36
33Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.37
34Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.46
Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen25.46
36Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.50
37Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.52
38Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap25.58
Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap25.58
40Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS25.71
41Marcus Rappenborg1999Hvidovre Svømme Klub25.74
42Marc Bach Nielsen1994Hvidovre Svømme Klub25.75
43Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians25.79
44David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap25.86
45Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb25.89
46Gergö Nagy1995Ljungby Simsällskap25.95
47Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.96
48Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim26.27
49Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians26.31
50Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.95
Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.28
David Gamburg1993Israel23.28
3Marcus Shlesinger1991Israel23.37
4Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.91
5Mark Shperkin1998Israel23.94
6Meiron Cheruti1997Israel24.08
Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.08
8Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.12
9Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton24.34
Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.34
11Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap24.43
12Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.46
13Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap24.50
14Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.51
15Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.74
16Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap24.76
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS36.371:15.941:56.362:36.96
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.351:15.671:57.042:37.83
3Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim36.211:16.701:57.402:39.23
4Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.591:17.401:59.152:40.59
5Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton36.491:16.951:58.882:40.89
6Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.881:18.271:59.732:41.72
7Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians37.321:20.472:02.572:44.67
8Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen36.991:18.912:02.552:46.15
9Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.101:20.932:04.122:46.33
10Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.831:20.022:03.502:46.93
11Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.911:20.842:04.372:47.20
12Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.801:21.542:04.412:47.26
13Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika Simsällskap37.591:20.172:04.152:48.32
14Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap38.261:21.402:05.772:49.03
15Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap36.761:20.282:04.472:49.22
16Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening38.551:21.712:05.242:49.72
17Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap37.391:21.332:06.292:50.20
18Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap37.271:20.822:05.832:50.41
19Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton38.171:22.222:06.792:51.99
20Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.831:23.942:08.802:52.27
21Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap38.301:21.982:07.442:54.17
22Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim38.111:22.272:07.422:54.36
23Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap38.631:22.852:08.922:54.48
24Felicia Huynh2000S7137.791:21.992:08.782:56.67
25Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje Simsällskap39.071:24.592:12.122:59.57
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.811:13.841:53.322:32.51
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS36.001:15.061:55.442:34.88
3Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim35.631:14.811:54.922:35.53
4Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.341:17.201:58.142:39.62
5Laura Findal Andersen2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup36.401:17.061:58.952:40.99
6Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton36.481:17.611:59.402:41.92
7Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians37.281:20.212:03.412:45.75
8Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen36.431:18.442:03.052:48.35
9Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.941:20.872:04.082:46.21
10Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.121:20.022:03.972:46.35
11Nelly Rasmusson2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.731:21.042:04.802:47.13
12Liva Schmid2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup37.461:19.972:03.422:47.34
13Sarah Wallin2000Ludvika Simsällskap37.621:20.242:03.492:47.48
14Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening37.161:19.182:02.572:47.57
15Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton37.711:21.112:06.432:51.87
16Lina Westerlund1995Wisby Simsällskap37.141:21.912:07.742:53.05
Gren 30, 1500m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.412:03.593:06.524:09.7115:40.15
5:13.066:16.307:19.288:22.15
9:25.0410:27.9811:30.8312:34.12
13:37.1914:40.07
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.922:04.523:08.954:13.6216:06.75
5:18.466:23.197:28.178:32.60
9:37.1210:41.8211:46.8112:51.83
13:56.7215:02.34
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:01.532:06.803:12.694:19.1616:42.46
5:25.986:33.237:40.708:48.46
9:55.8811:03.7513:20.1015:36.49
4Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.962:10.753:18.174:26.0516:48.93
5:33.866:41.727:49.838:57.99
10:05.8611:13.4712:21.1513:28.59
14:36.0115:42.74
5Lukas Storm1999Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:01.862:08.323:16.224:23.8616:51.17
5:32.306:39.747:48.058:56.30
10:04.6611:12.6812:19.7713:27.95
14:35.9415:43.78
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.152:12.363:21.114:29.8616:59.06
5:37.656:45.467:53.229:01.59
10:09.9311:18.1612:25.9113:34.28
14:42.6415:51.72
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.752:13.263:22.214:31.1717:01.61
5:39.466:47.757:55.709:04.07
10:12.3511:20.5212:28.8713:37.01
14:45.7515:54.66
8Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.622:11.123:18.344:26.0017:02.24
5:34.396:42.587:51.349:00.67
10:08.8711:17.9612:26.9513:37.10
14:46.5515:56.78
9Mads Midtböl1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup1:02.942:09.323:16.824:24.6017:02.71
5:32.816:41.147:49.018:57.65
10:06.7911:16.2612:26.1413:36.04
14:46.2915:55.41
10Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.442:12.673:21.124:30.0017:05.82
5:38.136:45.977:53.939:02.19
10:11.1411:20.0112:29.4313:39.23
14:49.1715:58.70
11Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.002:14.223:23.854:34.5517:27.05
5:45.246:55.988:06.809:17.17
10:28.0811:38.6312:49.2413:59.21
15:09.5216:19.40
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.312:13.063:23.304:33.6517:30.51
5:44.696:55.888:07.129:18.66
10:30.2111:41.8812:52.6714:03.48
15:14.1516:24.68
13Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.312:16.353:26.884:37.4717:31.67
5:48.226:59.168:09.799:20.47
10:30.9411:41.3512:52.1914:03.22
15:13.7616:23.82
14Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:02.5716:26.593:21.784:32.3117:34.58
5:43.726:54.828:06.319:17.54
10:28.7211:39.4112:50.8414:02.39
15:14.1416:26.59
15Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.272:16.393:27.494:38.7717:39.07
5:50.157:01.718:13.459:23.93
10:34.7111:45.8912:56.8414:07.94
15:19.2716:30.23
16Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:05.572:15.413:26.444:37.9617:43.89
5:49.387:00.858:12.579:23.70
10:34.8011:46.6812:58.6214:10.63
15:22.7216:34.71
17Alexander Olsson1996Simklubben Poseidon1:05.0116:34.003:25.124:35.7617:44.59
5:46.4300.638:09.129:20.24
10:31.8211:43.4812:56.2314:08.70
15:21.3516:34.00
18Oliver Jacobsen1997Hvidovre Svømme Klub1:07.402:18.823:30.224:41.6017:45.92
5:53.327:05.078:16.839:28.15
10:40.1611:51.7713:03.5514:15.36
15:27.1216:39.07
19William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.132:16.703:27.124:38.2217:46.04
5:48.746:59.818:11.799:23.88
10:36.6811:49.4613:02.7014:15.03
15:27.5916:39.29
20Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap1:05.9916:41.493:30.144:42.7617:48.43
5:55.487:08.228:20.849:32.10
10:43.3011:54.7013:06.1914:28.57
15:30.9216:41.49
21Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:05.092:15.023:26.094:38.4417:53.54
5:51.167:04.508:17.669:30.90
10:43.5811:56.6413:08.5314:19.65
15:31.1016:42.38
22Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:06.692:17.283:28.144:39.9017:58.26
5:51.547:04.038:17.079:30.38
10:43.5811:56.6113:09.6714:23.22
15:36.4416:48.95
23Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.542:16.713:28.004:39.9218:07.07
5:51.627:04.118:16.539:28.46
10:40.6611:53.1113:07.0214:21.48
15:36.5116:52.93
24Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.192:16.443:29.144:42.3818:27.42
5:56.547:10.348:25.209:39.89
10:54.8712:10.2013:24.9314:41.22
15:56.8717:12.65
25Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.2716:38.123:26.634:38.3418:31.96
5:51.527:05.378:20.139:33.31
10:49.4412:06.5813:24.0014:41.66
15:59.0217:16.37
26Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:06.522:16.613:27.984:41.4418:37.88
5:56.087:12.208:28.889:45.33
11:02.3312:19.2613:35.6014:52.27
16:08.6517:24.82
27Frederick Holmer Fann1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:07.802:22.253:37.514:53.6219:17.30
6:10.827:29.388:48.2210:07.06
11:26.2212:44.7714:03.2215:22.43
16:41.6617:59.88
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.34
2Amit Ivri1989Israel27.13
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.60
4Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen27.67
5Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.87
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.25
7Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.55
8Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.70
9Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.86
10Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.96
11Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.20
12Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.24
13Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.32
14Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.40
Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.40
16Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap29.45
17Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.66
18Cecilie Wiuff2000Herlev Svømning29.72
19My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.73
20Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.75
21Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.79
22Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.91
Sofie Brögger2000Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup29.91
24Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians29.95
25Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.97
26Regitze Gaard2001Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup30.03
27Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.04
28Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.27
29Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.30
30Elina Lynge Wagner1996Hvidovre Svømme Klub30.31
31Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.38
32Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.61
33Josefine Brosbøl Olsen2001Hvidovre Svømme Klub32.60
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.24
2Amit Ivri1989Israel26.76
3Emma Johansson1991Simklubben Hajen27.66
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.81
5Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.90
6Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.50
7Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.56
8Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.74
9Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.88
10Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap29.02
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.03
12Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.05
13Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.14
14Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.18
15Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.47
16Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.73
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.411:01.281:33.622:05.55
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.791:02.121:34.542:06.41
3Artur Polak1996Israel30.401:02.821:34.942:06.85
4Yonatan Batsha1996Israel30.741:02.941:36.152:07.26
5Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel29.361:01.831:35.102:07.29
6Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.591:02.231:35.742:09.31
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim30.771:04.631:39.582:13.43
8Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap31.231:06.071:40.632:14.91
9Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap31.111:05.911:41.302:15.39
10Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.041:08.891:42.872:16.19
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS31.611:06.081:41.062:16.50
12Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim31.831:06.601:41.942:16.68
13Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.031:08.521:43.592:17.79
14Nicklas Östman Pedersen2002Herlev Svømning31.681:07.941:42.932:19.11
15Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.901:08.451:44.282:19.40
16Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening32.011:07.061:43.452:19.41
17Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.541:06.611:43.352:19.46
18Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.081:08.291:44.312:19.54
19Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians32.591:08.381:44.342:19.59
20Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton33.171:09.001:44.972:20.91
21Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap31.811:07.341:44.302:21.33
22Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.561:09.041:45.912:21.94
23Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap32.321:07.591:45.102:21.97
24Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap32.921:08.901:45.402:22.05
25Frederik Galving1998Svømmeklubben Kvik, Kastrup32.691:09.251:46.632:23.18
26Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap34.401:11.701:48.902:24.83
27Alexander Trudov1999S7134.331:11.401:48.852:25.45
28Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.361:11.791:50.052:25.50
David Gamburg1993IsraelDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Yakov Toumarkin1992Israel27.9558.411:29.522:00.38
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.351:00.751:32.132:03.26
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.811:00.291:32.662:04.76
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim1:01.032:04.992:04.99
5Yonatan Batsha1996Israel31.151:02.941:34.822:05.18
6Artur Polak1996Israel29.711:01.631:33.602:05.63
7Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.991:01.541:33.682:06.29
8Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap30.561:05.441:41.892:17.02
9Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.901:06.341:40.192:13.69
10Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim31.351:05.621:40.762:14.99
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS31.581:06.591:41.492:15.68
12Nicklas Östman Pedersen2002Herlev Svømning32.431:07.671:42.562:17.57
13Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:08.362:18.442:18.44
14Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.061:06.151:42.482:19.30
15Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.171:08.651:45.782:21.22