Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2016-12-03 - 2016-12-04
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Mix Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:09.06
Kevin Shen200328.8228.82
Emma Abrahamsson200328.3157.13
John Andrew Rowland200328.171:25.30
Maja Edvardsson200330.031:55.33
Maximus Murray200330.002:25.33
Madison Lind200431.262:56.59
Alexandar Cicmil200432.543:29.13
Lia Bromander200433.404:02.53
Olle Sköld200434.584:37.11
Elna Magnusson200431.955:09.06
2Sundsvall Mix Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:10.46
Emma Norlin200230.8930.89
Ludwig Svedin200428.1559.04
Jonathan Nilsson200329.511:28.55
Markus Näsman200331.091:59.64
Leia Beijron200430.752:30.39
Sofia Lindkvist200232.083:02.47
Nadja Rautiainen200431.923:34.39
Jason Walterstad200431.214:05.60
Josef Nordén200331.284:36.88
Clara Renström Halling200433.585:10.46
3SS04 Mix Lag 1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:15.32
Isac Böschen200228.9328.93
Douglas Reuterskiöld200228.0656.99
Nicholas Weis Shore200230.421:27.41
Elliot Höft200229.561:56.97
Marcus Larsson200332.162:29.13
Alice Velden200533.213:02.34
Elvira Montes200430.903:33.24
Agnes Lundmark200636.124:09.36
Emma Montelius200531.434:40.79
Emilia Long200434.535:15.32
4Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim5:18.33
Lorand Vari200228.6328.63
Hannah Hemberg200228.3456.97
Oscar Ljungqvist200228.821:25.79
Wille Damber200543.322:09.11
Saga Johannesson200532.622:41.73
Linnea Högstedt200431.113:12.84
Jack Gardiner200434.973:47.81
Ebba Egnell200531.404:19.21
Wilma Johansson200229.764:48.97
Philip Zasowski200229.365:18.33
5Varberg Mix 1 Varberg Sim5:21.87
Julius Andersson200531.9131.91
Viking Josefson200230.211:02.12
Nikki Berggren200534.251:36.37
Ellie Geigel200329.792:06.16
Arvid Kvorning200530.512:36.67
Alexandra Olausson200332.033:08.70
Pelle Huldén200230.363:39.06
Alva Tingstorp200534.124:13.18
Joseph Ornek200533.424:46.60
Emmi Engström200535.275:21.87
6S02 Mix Lag2 Simklubben S 025:24.85
Linus Olofsson200330.2830.28
Miray Beybutov200534.711:04.99
Gustav Forssell200330.861:35.85
Ellen Vråmo200433.512:09.36
Vide Troberg Eskola200329.072:38.43
Ella Holmqvist200533.843:12.27
Zoobin Mohammadi200434.903:47.17
Amanda Cederqvist200535.044:22.21
Noah Emanuelsson200330.694:52.90
Emelie Edberg200231.955:24.85
7Falkenberg Mix Falkenbergs Simklubb5:30.92
Mats Rehn200230.5030.50
Elma Christiansson200436.231:06.73
David Polyushkin200231.581:38.31
Linnea Andersson200436.002:14.31
Ebba Davidsson200333.112:47.42
Emil Stenberg200436.453:23.87
Elsa Kanth200434.653:58.52
Alexander Mcadam200430.764:29.28
Maja Feldhusen200332.815:02.09
Carl Storberg200228.835:30.92
8Värnamo SS Mix Värnamo Simsällskap5:31.95
Hilma Ihreborn200530.3430.34
Anton Bäckman200334.081:04.42
Jennifer Jingmark200333.781:38.20
Hanna Mirkhan200329.152:07.35
Vincent Nyberg200635.792:43.14
Hugo Ringblom200433.053:16.19
Carl Thelin200438.013:54.20
Ella Stensson200536.674:30.87
Lovisa Svensson200229.845:00.71
Jonathan Thelin200331.245:31.95
9Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim5:47.01
Ella Simonsson200231.5331.53
Loke Egnell200330.891:02.42
Filippa Hemberg200435.371:37.79
Max Ha200638.992:16.78
Loke Sandén200438.632:55.41
Stella Buer Levy200430.333:25.74
Ellinor Olesen200234.414:00.15
Albert Lindroth200544.684:44.83
Frida Skåring200230.855:15.68
Marcus Nordberg200231.335:47.01
Hvetlanda Mix [2003] Hvetlanda SimsällskapEXH
Erik Löfsved2002
Thea Lindman2003
Alfred Sellmo2002
Alva Steindl2002
Lowe Hedqvist2003
Tindra Åkerblom2003
Filip Salehzadeh2002
Ella Haraldsson2003
Linus Gildert2003
Jazmina Hedqvist2002
Kungsbacka Mix Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Axel Vaide2005
Anna Graffner2002
Jonathan Zachrisson2002
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.56
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.58
3Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0425.97
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.15
5Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.28
6Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.33
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.41
8Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.83
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.88
10Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.37
11Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.39
12Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.70
13Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap27.71
14Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim27.72
15Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.75
16Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap27.80
17Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap27.82
18Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.93
19Pär Börjeson1998Göteborg Sim27.94
Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.94
21Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap28.15
22Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap28.23
23Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim28.48
24Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap28.54
25Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.65
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.70
27Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap28.73
28Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap28.80
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0228.80
30Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap28.87
31Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.89
32Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund28.96
33Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap28.99
34Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.02
35Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.04
36Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.24
37Måns Tangvald1995Göteborg Sim29.63
38Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.67
39Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim29.69
40Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.80
41Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.96
42Johan Killman1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.10
43Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.19
44Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.48
45Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim32.47
46Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim32.95
47William Larsson1999Simklubben 197032.98
48Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap34.95
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.471:03.061:37.352:11.49
2Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.461:03.771:37.842:11.88
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.881:04.581:38.692:12.99
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.091:03.621:38.912:14.14
5Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.311:07.231:42.572:16.52
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim31.021:06.311:41.802:16.56
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.061:04.031:40.322:16.63
8Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.321:07.041:42.422:17.85
9Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.621:05.801:42.312:18.25
10Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap31.821:07.371:43.292:19.03
11Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap30.481:05.961:42.382:19.53
12Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap32.331:07.771:43.912:19.73
13Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim32.871:08.241:44.482:20.42
14Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.111:08.021:44.432:20.46
15Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.871:09.081:46.522:23.92
16Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.291:10.111:47.762:25.37
17Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.191:08.551:46.662:25.42
18Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap32.971:09.971:48.452:25.96
19Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.361:08.581:47.942:29.04
20Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap33.501:11.531:51.382:30.85
21Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0234.611:12.751:52.882:34.07
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS27.31
2Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap27.39
3Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap27.87
4Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim28.99
5William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap29.02
6Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim29.37
7Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.51
8Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb29.60
9Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.67
10Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg29.96
11Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim30.07
12Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap30.10
13Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0230.29
Axel Gustavsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.29
15Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap30.35
16Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim30.39
17Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.56
18Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.59
19Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.71
20Joakim Månsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap30.84
21Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.06
22Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.65
23Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.81
24Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.88
25Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.99
26Arvid Johansson2001Kalmar Simsällskap32.30
27David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap32.52
Danial Rezaei2001Växjö Simsällskap32.52
29Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.65
30Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim32.94
31Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.75
32Hampus Bjärud2001Ludvika Simsällskap33.95
33Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.37
34Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.48
35Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.06
36Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim36.50
37Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim37.91
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.091:05.561:40.372:14.34
2Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap31.471:05.791:41.092:15.63
3Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.991:07.081:42.582:16.85
4Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.091:06.471:41.952:17.89
5Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg31.861:07.221:43.282:18.84
6Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap32.131:07.531:43.742:19.13
7Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.611:06.731:43.002:19.55
8Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim31.931:07.341:43.962:19.58
9Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.941:07.541:44.262:19.69
10Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.321:09.821:45.332:20.29
11Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.451:07.751:44.372:20.42
Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.501:07.791:44.342:20.42
13Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.311:06.421:42.892:20.50
14Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197031.531:07.391:44.472:20.80
15Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap32.851:09.711:46.762:22.59
16Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim32.841:09.151:46.992:22.64
17Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim32.761:09.441:47.222:22.72
18Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim32.741:09.521:47.002:22.80
19Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim32.731:09.251:46.572:23.13
20Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.651:08.521:46.032:23.16
21Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap32.721:08.791:46.112:23.28
22Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim33.101:09.051:46.602:23.44
23Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap32.831:10.101:47.852:24.31
24Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.451:09.721:47.712:25.54
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap31.92
2Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim32.59
3Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb33.47
4Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb33.90
5Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.45
6Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.16
7Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg35.64
8Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb35.77
9Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg36.00
10Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.51
11Oscar Löfdahl2004S77 Stenungsund37.76
12Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim38.92
13Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim38.99
14Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap39.33
15Johan Abramsson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap39.65
16Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap39.97
17Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0240.93
18David Kjellgren2004S77 Stenungsund41.80
19Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo Simsällskap41.85
20Seth Svensson2005Varberg Sim42.11
21Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0242.78
22Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0243.94
23Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.24
24Petter Lundberg2005Uddevalla Sim45.71
25Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197049.86
26Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim51.47
27Carl Thelin2004Värnamo Simsällskap52.70
28Bardiya Damavandi2006Göteborg Sim55.28
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.711:05.281:41.012:14.37
2Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim32.951:09.451:45.542:21.32
3Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap31.931:08.361:45.852:21.71
4Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund32.451:08.951:47.442:25.90
5Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim33.261:10.921:49.722:28.21
6Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap33.371:10.751:50.382:28.64
7Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona Simsällskap33.601:11.341:51.232:29.09
8Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim34.871:14.091:53.372:30.28
9Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim34.691:13.181:52.752:30.39
10Tove Gustafsson2004Alvesta Simsällskap34.191:12.541:52.212:30.59
11Polina Zhirkova2004Kungälvs Simsällskap34.531:12.841:52.252:30.90
12Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.511:11.871:51.632:31.17
13Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0235.621:14.171:52.952:32.44
14Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim35.411:14.431:54.702:33.90
15Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.051:13.331:53.952:34.60
16Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0236.331:15.411:55.812:34.76
17Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.871:13.501:54.192:34.94
18Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim35.151:14.731:55.242:35.49
19Emma Montelius2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.491:16.231:58.252:36.99
20Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim35.941:17.321:59.822:40.23
21Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap36.531:18.601:59.572:40.68
22Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0236.221:17.611:59.882:41.82
23Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.521:20.392:04.052:45.31
24Nadja Rautiainen2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.821:21.492:05.322:45.51
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap28.34
2Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap29.64
3Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.98
4Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.11
5Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.44
6Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.52
7Gusten Helgesson2002Kalmar Simsällskap30.70
8Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.74
9Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg30.77
10William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.36
11Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb31.49
12Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.52
13William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap31.54
14Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.56
15Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0231.96
16Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.14
17Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.18
18Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.43
19Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.55
20Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim32.67
21Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb32.71
22Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.80
23Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim32.89
24Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.94
25Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.10
26Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.24
27Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0233.28
28Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.57
29Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0233.60
30Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim33.79
31Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197033.87
32Per Levander2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.89
33Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.93
34Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.97
35Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap34.02
36Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.04
37Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.16
38Nicholas Weis Shore2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.18
39Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim34.54
40Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0234.64
41Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0234.91
42Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0235.00
43Viggo Winberg2002Höganäs Simsällskap35.14
44Elliot Höft2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.22
Alvin Eriksson2003Växjö Simsällskap35.22
46Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.37
47Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim35.50
48Martin Navelsaker Beitvei2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.63
49Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim35.78
50Tiger Khan2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.94
51Ludvig Hallum2003Växjö Simsällskap35.95
52Simon Brouzell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.24
53Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0236.28
54Thivihaan Sriranganathan2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.47
55Markus Näsman2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.60
56Jonathan Thelin2003Värnamo Simsällskap36.74
57Tim Carlberg2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.98
58Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0237.19
59Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim37.26
60David Kjellberg2003Åkersberga Simsällskap37.36
61Josef Nordén2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.51
62John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0237.56
63Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0237.68
64David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.18
65Pooya Manuchehri rad2002Göteborg Sim38.78
66August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim38.95
67Marcus Larsson2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.08
68Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0239.13
69Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim39.22
70Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap39.30
71Filip Salehzadeh2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.17
72Daniel Shebalin2002Älmhults Simsällskap40.46
73Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb40.49
74Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0240.53
75Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim40.75
76Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim40.76
77Sebastian Hosokawa2002Åkersberga Simsällskap40.87
78Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap41.28
79Jesper Figas2003Simklubben Elfsborg42.10
80Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim42.93
81Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.02
82Erik Aglert2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.68
83Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.61
84Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap48.91
Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.021:05.511:40.592:14.13
2Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund30.811:05.971:41.792:14.97
3Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS32.291:07.601:43.682:18.24
4Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim31.651:07.421:43.112:18.70
5Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.111:08.091:44.692:19.38
6Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap33.031:08.211:44.152:19.47
7Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0233.571:09.461:45.242:20.11
8Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim32.311:08.091:44.472:20.25
9Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.711:07.221:43.922:20.61
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.001:08.211:45.092:21.39
11Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.201:08.921:46.042:21.58
12Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim33.201:09.351:46.562:22.84
13Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.631:09.001:46.702:23.09
14Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap32.721:08.951:46.432:23.84
15Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim33.331:10.981:49.372:26.53
16Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim33.391:10.131:48.532:26.54
17Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund32.821:10.371:49.052:27.33
18Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap33.771:11.641:50.522:28.05
19Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.361:10.501:50.032:28.96
20Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS33.551:11.351:50.952:30.22
21Emma Norlin2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.241:12.651:52.082:30.69
22Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.881:12.571:53.132:31.15
23Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS34.731:13.551:54.042:31.89
24Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb35.371:14.271:55.002:36.25
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.101:06.401:43.002:20.92
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.801:09.651:48.182:25.86
3Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.541:09.121:47.622:27.06
4Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.761:10.461:50.182:29.80
5Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.591:12.401:52.352:33.40
6Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.421:11.681:52.612:34.55
7Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap32.491:10.881:53.252:38.48
8Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.891:15.381:57.692:38.87
9Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.701:12.851:55.142:39.64
10Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.711:17.111:59.382:41.68
11Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:18.252:01.152:43.78
12Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund37.491:20.122:03.272:47.38
13Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.711:16.932:01.372:48.12
14Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.451:22.832:09.122:56.12
15Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197038.871:24.072:11.602:59.73
16Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.301:25.092:14.283:02.38
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.13
2Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.16
3Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.23
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.03
5Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.10
6Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.38
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.77
8Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim32.81
9Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.99
10Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.27
11Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap33.43
12Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.44
13Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.49
14Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim33.74
15Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.87
16Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap33.92
17Isabelle Ehrngren1999Åkersberga Simsällskap33.98
18Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.24
19Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap34.32
20Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim35.02
21Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.13
22Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.25
23Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.30
24Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.32
25Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap35.86
26Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap35.91
27Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap36.12
28Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap36.28
29Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0236.47
30Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap36.74
31Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.91
32Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0237.32
33Damla Ölmez1999Angereds Simklubb38.21
34Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.40
35Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb38.88
36Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap39.64
37Agnes Kramer1998Falkenbergs Simklubb42.67
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim35.201:15.101:56.912:37.83
2Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim36.661:18.062:00.632:41.48
3Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim34.411:14.921:58.272:41.53
4Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.391:17.902:00.852:43.55
5Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim36.421:18.462:02.232:45.11
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.331:19.252:01.902:45.52
Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.511:19.642:02.882:45.52
8Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS36.501:18.222:01.682:46.00
9Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.291:19.672:03.762:47.33
10Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.941:19.772:03.362:47.34
11Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap37.841:21.042:05.822:49.38
12Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap37.501:19.862:04.172:49.71
13Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund37.381:20.892:05.812:50.10
14Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap38.761:22.652:07.892:50.99
15Joakim Månsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap38.531:22.652:09.492:55.11
16Hampus Bjärud2001Ludvika Simsällskap37.801:23.502:09.892:56.56
17Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund39.831:24.812:11.132:57.52
18Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim40.561:26.572:13.142:59.12
19Arvid Johansson2001Kalmar Simsällskap41.401:27.712:14.513:02.20
20Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim42.371:31.702:21.773:10.80
21Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund42.851:31.972:23.203:15.82
22Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim44.091:34.932:26.973:16.83
Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.63
2Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap32.85
3Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap32.89
4Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.10
5Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap33.23
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0233.30
7Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap33.67
8Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap33.90
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.91
Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap33.91
11Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.98
12Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.05
13Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim34.09
14Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.18
15Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.36
16Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim34.39
17Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.64
Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.64
Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.64
20Tilda Nordén2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.81
21Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.88
22Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim35.15
23Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.56
24Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim35.85
25Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.37
26Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap36.57
27Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.80
Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim36.80
29Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim36.90
Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.90
31Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.91
32Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.00
33Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund37.11
34Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim37.34
35Anna Hofer2000Kalmar Simsällskap37.41
36Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.44
37Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.47
38Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.86
39Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.87
40Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim37.93
41Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb37.95
42Ida Rudin2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.99
43Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.07
44Negin Hashmati2000Angereds Simklubb38.31
45Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.38
46Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.44
47Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap38.56
48Matilda Wrenkler2001Åkersberga Simsällskap38.94
49Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap39.04
50Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap39.42
51Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0239.52
52Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.70
53Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.85
54Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim39.91
55Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim40.45
56Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund40.47
57Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.58
58Ylva Franck2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.13
59Sandra Lingman-Kronberg2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.34
60Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.37
61Moa Nyberg2001Åkersberga Simsällskap42.41
62Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap42.67
63Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund45.43
64Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap48.79
65Tilde Berg2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0450.61
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap38.971:23.432:08.482:54.23
2Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.451:23.492:09.602:55.78
3Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg41.321:28.122:16.643:03.50
Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0240.521:28.542:17.433:03.50
5Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg42.821:31.062:20.783:09.32
6Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb43.671:32.982:22.953:12.01
7Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.261:34.202:25.643:15.79
8Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0244.321:34.662:26.173:16.38
9Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim46.831:38.232:30.693:20.29
10Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim46.001:37.642:29.873:20.50
11Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap45.621:37.982:30.673:21.82
12Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb44.821:35.852:29.043:21.96
13David Kjellgren2004S77 Stenungsund45.601:39.202:34.213:28.34
14Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim48.191:42.362:38.293:32.38
15Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0247.701:42.572:39.313:34.03
16Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg51.341:48.092:44.263:41.03
17Seth Svensson2005Varberg Sim51.311:48.562:46.813:42.76
18Marcus Östblom2005Uddevalla Sim50.381:49.142:49.443:45.27
19Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap49.641:47.062:47.433:45.47
20Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim53.621:54.052:54.043:54.36
21Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim53.381:54.412:56.783:54.65
22Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim55.962:00.173:05.934:13.03
Carl Thelin2004Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.79
2Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund34.00
3Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.54
4Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.57
5Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap34.59
6Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim35.38
7Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim35.55
8Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.84
9Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona Simsällskap36.10
10Nadja Rautiainen2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.17
11Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0236.42
12Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim37.00
13Tove Gustafsson2004Alvesta Simsällskap37.35
14Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.38
15Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg37.39
16Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap37.47
17Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0237.75
18Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg38.03
19Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim38.35
20Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben Elfsborg38.44
21Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0238.58
22Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim38.64
23Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap39.04
24Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg39.49
25Tilda Hilbert2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.55
26Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.60
27Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo Simsällskap39.72
28Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap39.83
29Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim39.89
30Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg40.02
31Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0240.05
32Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.09
33Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0240.22
34Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.26
35Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.36
36Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund40.64
37Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Simklubben Elfsborg40.66
38Clara Renström Halling2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.74
39Linnéa Welinder2005Alvesta Simsällskap40.79
40Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg40.85
41Emilia Long2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.95
42Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0241.00
43Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.11
44Olivia Leijon2005Varberg Sim41.15
45Agnes Lundmark2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.63
46Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim41.64
47Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap41.68
48Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Ronneby Simsällskap41.69
49Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim42.01
50Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb42.19
51Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo Simsällskap42.28
52Angelica Olesen2005Göteborg Sim42.45
53Filippa Hemberg2004Göteborg Sim43.51
54Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0243.60
55Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim43.97
56Elsa Kanth2004Falkenbergs Simklubb44.01
57Linnéa Samuelsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.19
58Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo Simsällskap44.22
59Ella Stensson2005Värnamo Simsällskap44.33
60Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg44.43
61Selma Hahne2004Göteborg Sim44.56
62Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S 0244.67
63Fatima Hamdar2004Göteborg Sim44.68
64Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim44.85
65Clara Axelsson2005Kungälvs Simsällskap44.98
66Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.18
67Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.20
68Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim45.42
69Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.63
70Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0245.74
71Alva Paulsson2004Simklubben 197045.76
72Filippa Hansson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap45.90
73Michaela Hillgren2007Simklubben S 0245.94
Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0245.94
75Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 0246.20
76Nadja Karlsson2004Göteborg Sim46.29
77Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim46.37
78Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb46.41
79Vilma Fransson2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.87
80Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0246.96
81Filippa Enghult2005Simklubben S 0247.12
82Emma Johansson2005Varberg Sim47.19
83Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim47.38
84Evelina Liu2004Göteborg Sim48.64
85Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim48.79
86Ajla Vajzovic2006Simklubben S 0249.80
87Hannah Kristiansson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap50.63
88Ella Johannesson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.71
89Ida Magnusson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.03
90Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim51.65
91Ruth Lindblad2004Göteborg Sim52.07
92Jonna Norlin2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.70
93Linn Andersson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.79
94Agnes Frostberg2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.07
95Isa Simonsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.13
96Freja Johansson2005Göteborg Sim55.26
97Alice Björnåker2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap56.06
98Irma Stefansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.10
99Emilia Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.17
100Gaëlle Ovise2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.31
Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Rebecka Hohensee2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Emma Montelius2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Emmi Engström2005Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.611:18.812:01.372:43.75
2Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap35.981:18.912:03.862:45.18
3Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.261:20.332:03.452:46.69
4Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.981:20.812:04.382:47.02
5Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.621:21.062:04.612:47.96
6Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.921:20.162:04.022:48.34
7Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.421:21.722:05.632:49.33
8Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.711:22.232:06.062:49.42
9Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.011:23.732:08.762:51.46
10Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.161:20.912:06.692:52.79
11Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim39.491:24.712:10.632:55.79
12Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim38.901:23.172:09.612:57.57
13William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap40.051:25.162:11.752:57.77
14Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim39.031:25.662:12.852:59.05
15Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.791:29.172:16.452:59.53
16Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.031:27.382:15.983:01.34
17Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0240.721:27.882:15.523:02.03
18Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.741:27.772:15.483:02.54
19Thivihaan Sriranganathan2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.931:26.832:14.073:02.63
20Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.361:28.492:16.013:03.82
21Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap41.521:28.922:18.253:06.53
22Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.181:34.712:24.133:10.28
23Markus Näsman2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.211:31.292:22.473:10.98
24Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim43.291:32.372:22.873:12.68
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.79
2Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund32.18
3Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.63
4Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund33.08
5Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.40
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim34.12
7Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.24
8Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0234.36
9Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.52
10Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.54
11Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.61
12Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap34.69
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap34.69
14Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS34.97
15Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim35.05
16Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.10
17Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.11
18Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197035.43
19Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim35.44
20Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap35.53
21Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap35.58
22Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.60
23Kamilla Vatvedt2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.84
24Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.96
25Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS36.16
26Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim36.20
27Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.25
28Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS36.27
29Martine Børresen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.34
30Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.45
31Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.46
32Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.48
33Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim36.49
34Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap36.60
35Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.70
36Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim36.74
37Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.76
38Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap36.77
39Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0236.97
40Natalia Lugowska2002Göteborg Sim36.98
41Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.04
42Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim37.07
43Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim37.11
44Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.12
45Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.21
46Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0237.24
47Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim37.27
48Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.28
49Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0237.30
50Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.36
51Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim37.50
52Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.62
53Lisa Candelius2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.64
54Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.72
55Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.74
56Sofia Voigt2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.80
57Vilma Haglund2002Älmhults Simsällskap37.81
58Wilma Stendrake2003Åkersberga Simsällskap37.87
59Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.90
60Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.01
61Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.08
62Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0238.10
63Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.18
64Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.22
65Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS38.29
66Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb38.33
67Wilma Åstrand2002Alvesta Simsällskap38.57
Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.57
69Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb38.64
70Engla Löfström2003Ronneby Simsällskap38.69
71Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.70
72Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.71
73Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.74
Rebecka Ishaq2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.74
75Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.85
Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap38.85
77Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.89
78Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim39.07
79Jessica Edlundh2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.29
80Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0239.33
81Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim39.37
82Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap39.66
83Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.76
84Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.88
85Sigrid Lundström2003Karlshamns Simklubb39.89
86Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.93
87Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim40.03
88Alva Wardrum2003Växjö Simsällskap40.07
89Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim40.09
90Ellinor Henriksson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap40.11
91Agnes Nyberg2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.17
92Wilma Christensen2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.29
93Elin Göransson2003Göteborg Sim40.44
94Anna Jonsson2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.48
95Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.61
96Towalie Hedelin2002Åkersberga Simsällskap40.62
97Tilda Arthursson2003Växjö Simsällskap40.64
98Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.66
99Disa Knutsson2002Ronneby Simsällskap40.71
100Maja Olson2003Karlshamns Simklubb40.81
101Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.86
102Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap40.95
103Benedicte Lumby Jessen2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.51
104Ida Hildebrand2002Kungälvs Simsällskap41.61
105Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim42.10
106Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim42.36
107Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb42.53
108Ronja Engström2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.63
109Freja Hallberg2003Karlshamns Simklubb43.23
110Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg43.48
111Ellinor Andersson2003Alvesta Simsällskap43.49
112Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap43.75
113Julia van der Poel2003Älmhults Simsällskap43.85
114Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim44.30
115Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.60
116Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.76
117Thea Ekeröös2003Falkenbergs Simklubb46.69
118Maryam Forghani2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.99
119Hanna Månendahl2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.72
Sirin Sponga2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Elena Runfors2002S77 StenungsundDSQ
Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Emma Norlin2002Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg SimDSQ
Aimée Estrada Hermansson2003Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 4x100m IM Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Herrar Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:06.07
Fredrik Emanuelsson199928.251:01.671:01.67
Mathias Petrusson199328.141:00.852:02.52
Tobias Josefsson199729.091:03.683:06.20
Daniel Andersson199728.7059.874:06.07
2S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:06.12
Anton Björck-Teuscher199328.531:00.961:00.96
Elias Gausel199626.9758.731:59.69
Johannes Sköld199627.821:00.523:00.21
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199832.151:05.914:06.12
3Uddevalla Herrar [1999] Uddevalla Sim4:17.99
Kalle Svensson199726.7059.0759.07
Rick Cuperus199928.161:03.642:02.71
Gabriel Hansson200030.251:07.163:09.87
Axel Gustavsson200032.281:08.124:17.99
4Mass Herrar [1996] Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:18.78
Aron Qvirist199827.491:03.691:03.69
Joel Eliasson199829.241:05.492:09.18
Torsten Bohlin199930.781:07.263:16.44
Christopher Jedel199528.151:02.344:18.78
5Ludvika SS Herrar Ludvika Simsällskap4:24.23
Jakob Gustafsson199929.421:04.921:04.92
Erik Krysén200030.711:07.872:12.79
Anton Campalto199830.731:05.183:17.97
Alfred Lindén199729.731:06.264:24.23
6Kalmar SS Herrar Kalmar Simsällskap4:24.48
Jacob Olsson199828.731:01.231:01.23
Atis Stikáns199928.531:05.612:06.84
Alexander Loo200132.401:08.973:15.81
Carl Lingström200231.391:08.674:24.48
7Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:26.52
Kevin Norlin200030.381:06.471:06.47
Sebastian Svensson200132.191:08.142:14.61
Isak Vaide200131.421:10.353:24.96
Anton Dahlgren199928.561:01.564:26.52
8Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:27.98
Philip Borgström Bishop199929.711:05.841:05.84
Max Feng200131.701:07.732:13.57
Max Svedberg200129.761:07.233:20.80
Karl Bohlin200130.731:07.184:27.98
9Åkersberga Herrar Åkersberga Simsällskap4:28.18
Thomas Östervall200030.161:04.791:04.79
Oskar Nilsson199530.431:03.872:08.66
William Jansson200030.251:08.203:16.86
Adam Söderqvist200032.521:11.324:28.18
10Karlskrona Herrar Karlskrona Simsällskap4:28.41
Alexander Waldo199830.931:06.641:06.64
Viktor Carlsson200030.821:08.312:14.95
Jakob Werner200031.761:11.343:26.29
Elias Kromnow199929.271:02.124:28.41
11Höganäs SS Herrar Höganäs Simsällskap4:34.97
Johan Killman199931.561:06.971:06.97
Viggo Winberg200235.431:16.562:23.53
Erik Juliusson199829.701:04.563:28.09
Jesper Lundqvist199929.821:06.884:34.97
12Kungälv Herrar Lag 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:40.61
Rickard Thillman199730.961:10.251:10.25
Martin Isaksson199831.031:08.052:18.30
Robert Sjöberg199832.881:10.793:29.09
Noah Gustafsson200033.201:11.524:40.61
13Växjö SS Herrar Växjö Simsällskap4:57.39
Marcus Ottosson199729.501:07.131:07.13
Ludvig Hallum200336.021:16.182:23.31
Alvin Eriksson200335.061:18.253:41.56
Simon Viksten199934.641:15.834:57.39
14S 77 Herrar S77 Stenungsund4:57.44
Markus Börjesson200133.701:13.901:13.90
Alfred Thäng200133.301:12.862:26.76
Jesper Holmdahl199930.921:07.673:34.43
Rasmus Gustafsson200138.911:23.014:57.44
15Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:04.36
Carl Erlandsson200135.151:17.051:17.05
Jonathan Einarsson200133.051:13.192:30.24
Axel Vaide200536.771:18.303:48.54
Pontus Hake200135.191:15.825:04.36
Gren 19, 4x100m IM Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer [1999] Uddevalla Sim4:36.65
Elin Gustafson199932.921:11.751:11.75
Fanny Aronsson200032.671:09.532:21.28
Hilda Andersson199930.891:07.663:28.94
Felicia Andersson199730.061:07.714:36.65
2Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:41.98
Elsa Jörstam200133.161:12.351:12.35
Katrina Wilhite199131.711:14.462:26.81
Sofia Lindholm199330.951:06.853:33.66
Ulrika Holm199630.521:08.324:41.98
3Höganäs SS Damer Höganäs Simsällskap4:46.97
Heidi Winberg199934.571:14.851:14.85
Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist200132.161:11.642:26.49
Ida Widén200132.471:11.103:37.59
Elin Widén199830.571:09.384:46.97
4Hvetlanda Damer Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:52.60
Elsa Sellmo200033.821:14.021:14.02
Elin Steindl199834.791:17.082:31.10
Wilma Danlid200031.721:10.393:41.49
Elin Ljunggren200033.401:11.114:52.60
5Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:52.88
Gina Hvarfvenius199732.841:12.211:12.21
Sara Westholm200132.271:10.322:22.53
Daniela Fredriksson200034.231:14.943:37.47
Sofia Bekken200133.601:15.414:52.88
6Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:56.34
Christin Heina199632.521:10.051:10.05
Johanna de Jonge200133.751:13.992:24.04
Sissy Olsson200136.421:18.033:42.07
Tilde Persson200132.901:14.274:56.34
7SS04 Damer Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:58.92
Filippa Berndtson199732.051:10.211:10.21
Isabel Nordström200133.471:13.232:23.44
Rebecca Höglind199833.171:14.283:37.72
Ida Rudin200136.361:21.204:58.92
8Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:01.02
Maja Bollbring199932.661:13.781:13.78
Hanna Mattsson199832.961:15.292:29.07
Hanna Ekengren199835.101:15.403:44.47
Mari Sorvari198834.871:16.555:01.02
9Alvesta SS Damer Alvesta Simsällskap5:01.54
Sandra Lange199933.421:16.881:16.88
Lamia Kaltak200133.701:14.592:31.47
Julia Åstrand199934.131:13.543:45.01
Tove Gustafsson200435.201:16.535:01.54
10Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:03.08
Clara Balslev200133.901:14.071:14.07
Maja Hedström200135.001:16.462:30.53
Ellie Geigel200332.871:15.243:45.77
Molly Bengtsson200135.391:17.315:03.08
11Växjö SS Damer Växjö Simsällskap5:04.97
Ebba Bergström200034.501:14.041:14.04
Adna Drincic200135.881:17.792:31.83
Ebba Petersson199834.211:15.853:47.68
Liv Widqvist199935.311:17.295:04.97
12Åkersberga Damer Åkersberga Simsällskap5:05.33
Maria Östervall199833.721:11.901:11.90
Tilda Rekola-Weckström200033.731:15.592:27.49
Isabelle Ehrngren199932.721:14.963:42.45
Ylwali Häggblad200036.571:22.885:05.33
13Kalmar SS Damer Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap5:14.24
Tilda Nordén200135.481:18.301:18.30
Lisa Andersson200135.621:16.232:34.53
Ella Wranå200137.811:22.273:56.80
Anna Hofer200035.231:17.445:14.24
14Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:18.56
Elvira Skogsberg200134.581:13.721:13.72
Ella Söderberg200139.371:26.152:39.87
Elin Gustafsson200036.751:22.094:01.96
Emma Elsius200035.281:16.605:18.56
15Hvetlanda Damer 2 Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:25.41
Julia Henrysson200038.581:26.011:26.01
Lovisa Gustafsson200140.861:24.542:50.55
Agnes Ljunggren199934.021:18.184:08.73
Jazmina Hedqvist200236.651:16.685:25.41
16Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:27.15
Malin Kaldrup200036.931:20.441:20.44
Megane Consil200136.621:20.142:40.58
Torun Sandén200140.331:29.184:09.76
Tove Olsson Brandtvik200035.231:17.395:27.15
17Angered Damer Angereds Simklubb5:27.25
Regina Borg Wermäng199937.591:21.511:21.51
Negin Hashmati200036.181:22.982:44.49
Elin Wendt199938.171:23.514:08.00
Matilda Wendt199736.311:19.255:27.25
18SK 1970 Damer Simklubben 19705:37.62
Matilda Stenberg200132.401:09.911:09.91
Linnea Andersson200336.441:25.222:35.13
Alva Emardson200140.331:21.853:56.98
Alva Paulsson200449.741:40.645:37.62
Kalmar SS Damer Kalmar SimsällskapDSQ
Ellen Lindeby1999
Leia Karlsson2002
Karlskrona Damer Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Sanna Westerberg1998
Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Elvira Davidsson1996
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb34.03
Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap34.03
3Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb34.15
4Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg34.37
5Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim34.95
6Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.18
7Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.55
8Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim37.68
9Oscar Löfdahl2004S77 Stenungsund38.11
10Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg38.34
11Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0238.37
12Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap38.93
13William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund39.02
14Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.16
15Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.30
16Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim39.84
17Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg39.85
18Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0240.18
19Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim40.39
20Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap42.22
21Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.48
22Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim42.66
23Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0242.69
24Johan Abramsson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap42.70
25Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo Simsällskap42.92
26Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197043.16
27Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0243.94
28Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0244.31
29Seth Svensson2005Varberg Sim44.50
30Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0244.94
31Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0245.52
32David Samuelsson Sandgren2004Simklubben S 0246.50
33Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim46.76
34Enzo Pettersson2006Simklubben S 0246.84
35Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0247.40
36Albin Amren2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.30
37Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim48.55
38Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0248.88
39Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap49.10
40Carl Thelin2004Värnamo Simsällskap49.21
41Bardiya Damavandi2006Göteborg Sim50.55
42Oliver Meisel2006Angereds Simklubb51.15
43Charlie Zhu2006Simklubben S 0251.68
44Albert Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim52.96
45Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim54.52
46William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.29
47Izzat Al Najjar2007Angereds Simklubb59.66
Rickard Pihl2004Angereds SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap36.931:20.522:03.702:47.13
2Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim38.521:22.602:08.402:54.90
3Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.061:24.532:11.753:00.32
4Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap40.251:26.252:14.153:01.96
5Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.011:27.652:15.843:03.79
6Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.341:29.092:20.313:11.78
7Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.611:33.392:23.443:12.31
8Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim44.091:34.302:25.163:13.36
9Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim44.151:34.012:24.093:14.09
10Emilia Long2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.161:33.752:24.633:14.54
11Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.411:33.332:25.733:17.97
12Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim44.611:36.212:28.373:18.42
13Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim45.561:36.622:28.993:18.47
14Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim46.301:38.302:30.863:20.90
15Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg45.051:38.032:29.503:21.51
16Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim46.251:38.772:32.563:24.84
17Tilda Hilbert2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.631:36.972:31.403:25.83
18Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0246.231:39.282:33.173:27.17
19Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb47.001:41.912:37.113:29.29
20Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim48.291:42.662:37.833:30.11
21Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim45.981:40.802:37.453:32.36
22Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0248.651:43.072:38.063:32.46
23Filippa Hemberg2004Göteborg Sim47.821:41.912:37.293:32.60
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap30.95
2Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap31.50
3Gusten Helgesson2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.66
4Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.74
5Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap31.81
6Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.86
7Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim31.88
8Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.32
9Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.41
10Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.67
11Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0233.74
12Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.75
13Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.82
14Per Levander2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.85
15Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.87
16Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.99
17Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.31
18Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.47
19Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.54
20Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.61
21Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap35.07
22William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap35.17
23Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0235.19
24Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0235.32
25Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap35.53
26Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.58
27Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim35.61
28Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0235.74
Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap35.74
30John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0235.76
31Viggo Winberg2002Höganäs Simsällskap35.82
32Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197035.93
33Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim36.03
34Alvin Eriksson2003Växjö Simsällskap36.05
35Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0236.08
36Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.14
Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.14
38Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.33
39Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.55
40Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.56
41Nicholas Weis Shore2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.58
42Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim36.61
43Elliot Höft2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.67
44Martin Navelsaker Beitvei2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.12
45Thivihaan Sriranganathan2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.28
46Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim37.32
47Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim37.33
48Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.36
49David Kjellberg2003Åkersberga Simsällskap37.50
50Tim Carlberg2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.59
51Ludvig Hallum2003Växjö Simsällskap37.62
52Jonathan Thelin2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.81
53Markus Näsman2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.88
54Marcus Larsson2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.98
55Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.02
56Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim38.19
57Simon Brouzell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.30
58Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0238.38
59Tiger Khan2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.63
60William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.79
61Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim38.86
62Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0239.12
63Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0239.44
64Josef Nordén2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.56
65Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim40.25
66Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.62
67Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim40.82
68August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim41.46
69Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0241.74
70Sebastian Hosokawa2002Åkersberga Simsällskap41.78
71Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0241.88
72Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.62
73Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.94
74Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.26
75Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap43.77
76Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.95
77Jesper Figas2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.57
78Erik Aglert2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.76
79Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.89
80Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.25
81Filip Salehzadeh2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.47
Pooya Manuchehri rad2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Daniel Saied2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Daniel Shebalin2002Älmhults SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS38.101:21.142:04.752:48.47
2Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.771:23.482:07.692:50.40
3Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.401:23.662:08.442:54.95
4Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.521:25.492:10.942:55.63
5Lisa Candelius2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.511:24.552:10.612:56.65
6Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.481:26.372:13.602:58.91
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund38.971:24.322:11.472:58.99
8Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim41.571:27.652:13.752:59.49
9Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.901:21.492:11.973:00.55
10Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0241.271:26.782:14.243:00.78
11Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.401:27.622:14.373:01.03
12Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.721:28.672:15.643:02.90
13Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS41.111:28.132:16.493:02.95
14Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.161:25.162:13.533:02.98
15Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0241.591:29.132:16.803:03.03
16Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.961:29.462:17.243:03.92
17Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap40.811:27.282:15.743:04.17
18Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.681:26.472:15.133:04.25
19Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.231:28.022:16.263:05.52
20Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.171:29.812:18.003:05.81
21Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb42.191:29.952:18.843:07.92
22Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim42.361:30.432:20.033:08.00
Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.75
2Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS29.94
3Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.96
4Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.18
5Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.19
6Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim30.87
7Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim31.16
8Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap31.43
9Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.70
10Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.72
William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.72
12David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap31.96
13Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim32.44
14Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.66
15Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.73
16Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.89
17Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.03
18Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.10
19Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.21
20Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund33.22
21William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.82
22Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.91
23Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim34.28
24Joakim Månsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap34.56
25Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund34.81
26Oliver Beiming2001Åkersberga Simsällskap34.83
27Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0234.95
28Danial Rezaei2001Växjö Simsällskap35.05
29Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.38
30Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.45
31Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.51
32Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim35.56
33Hampus Bjärud2001Ludvika Simsällskap35.70
34Arvid Johansson2001Kalmar Simsällskap35.80
35Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.81
36Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap36.06
37Simon Akervall2001S77 Stenungsund37.20
38Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap37.25
39Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.77
40Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim39.66
41Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim40.00
42Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim40.08
43Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim41.06
44Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund41.43
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.431:17.492:00.332:43.89
2Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.531:19.302:03.922:50.40
3Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197038.191:21.792:07.332:51.45
4Tilde Wolfgang2001Kalmar Simsällskap38.131:20.672:05.402:51.74
5Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.831:23.812:08.762:53.67
6Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.161:21.782:07.502:54.90
7Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap39.661:24.652:10.232:55.83
8Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap39.931:24.582:10.382:56.81
9Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.981:23.882:10.982:58.02
10Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.421:25.972:12.562:58.95
11Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim40.101:26.092:14.413:00.25
12Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197040.671:27.912:16.483:03.92
13Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim40.831:27.222:15.533:04.89
14Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.791:27.322:16.453:06.03
15Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.081:29.042:17.853:06.94
16Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap42.251:29.732:18.463:07.37
17Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.071:30.522:19.753:08.20
18Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.051:31.582:20.523:09.46
19Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim42.881:31.202:21.873:12.82
20Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.351:32.482:22.783:14.38
21Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.391:32.972:23.733:14.50
22Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap41.801:31.292:24.813:15.37
Ida Widén2001Höganäs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.62
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.06
3Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim28.16
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.50
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.63
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.86
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.01
8Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0229.08
9Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.28
10Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.38
11Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.43
12Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.48
13Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.61
14Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.76
15Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.89
16Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.29
Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.29
18Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.58
19Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap30.60
20Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.74
21Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.94
22Pär Börjeson1998Göteborg Sim31.19
23Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.29
24Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.31
25Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.33
26Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.34
27Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim31.52
28Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.10
29Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.33
30Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.34
31Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.46
32Max Sandgren1999Simklubben Laxen32.47
33Johan Killman1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.59
34Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap33.35
35Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.36
36Cristiano Santos1990Simklubben S 0233.75
37Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim33.81
38Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim33.83
39Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.16
40Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.43
41Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.15
42Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap38.33
43Niklas Andersson1988Göteborg Sim43.18
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap37.611:20.432:02.652:47.04
2Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.691:20.542:04.232:47.99
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.701:20.472:04.772:49.32
4Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.591:21.672:05.942:50.37
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.871:20.222:05.702:51.47
6Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim39.311:23.482:07.912:51.74
7Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap39.381:24.032:09.442:54.73
8Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.451:23.612:09.422:55.51
9Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.671:25.742:10.882:56.21
10Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0240.511:26.882:16.443:08.41
11Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap41.771:29.802:19.293:08.80
12Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap44.951:36.872:30.503:24.51
Ebba Petersson1998Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap31.911:07.091:42.702:17.99
2Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg32.691:08.081:44.212:18.97
3Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.101:07.381:44.052:20.77
4Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg33.121:10.391:48.162:25.91
5Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.011:10.071:49.072:28.59
6Oscar Löfdahl2004S77 Stenungsund35.041:14.841:54.492:32.15
7Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0235.431:14.961:55.192:33.12
8Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb34.981:13.861:54.152:33.25
9Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim33.321:12.281:54.952:33.94
10Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim35.101:15.081:56.202:35.47
11Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb35.131:14.891:57.182:37.25
12Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.951:16.141:57.822:38.18
13Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim37.781:19.782:02.612:41.98
14Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0236.721:19.082:02.062:42.12
15Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap36.931:19.032:02.912:44.04
16Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg36.871:20.452:04.422:46.17
17Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap38.021:20.842:04.422:46.43
18Petter Lundberg2005Uddevalla Sim37.471:20.862:05.602:47.88
19Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.461:23.222:08.552:51.37
20Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197038.041:23.362:10.202:53.35
21Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0239.041:22.862:08.812:53.48
22Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim39.591:27.132:14.962:57.06
23Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0242.001:30.332:20.223:12.21
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.30
2Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap31.98
3Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap32.05
4Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim32.49
5Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund32.78
6Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona Simsällskap33.21
7Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.30
8Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim33.41
9Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.94
10Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0235.09
11Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim35.15
12Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg35.33
13Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.36
14Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim35.43
15Emma Montelius2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.67
16Tove Gustafsson2004Alvesta Simsällskap36.02
17Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim36.26
18Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.43
19Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg36.85
20Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0236.88
21Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0237.38
22Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben Elfsborg37.50
23Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim37.57
24Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0237.70
25Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim37.82
26Amanda Böhrén2005Simklubben Elfsborg37.95
27Emilia Long2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.31
28Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.41
29Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.59
30Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap38.75
31Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim38.84
32Tilda Hilbert2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.94
33Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Simklubben Elfsborg39.21
34Nadja Rautiainen2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.30
35Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg39.37
36Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap39.41
37Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.52
38Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim39.70
39Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg40.20
40Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap40.23
41Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0240.37
42Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim40.51
43Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo Simsällskap40.54
44Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Ronneby Simsällskap40.62
45Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim40.64
46Linnéa Samuelsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.78
47Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0241.11
48Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0241.21
49Clara Renström Halling2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.35
50Filippa Hemberg2004Göteborg Sim41.43
51Ebba Honsberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap42.71
52Linnéa Welinder2005Alvesta Simsällskap42.72
53Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.91
54Selma Hahne2004Göteborg Sim43.05
55Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund43.20
56Nadja Karlsson2004Göteborg Sim43.35
57Emma Hejdengård2006Uddevalla Sim43.51
58Filippa Hansson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap43.52
59Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo Simsällskap43.78
60Agnes Lundmark2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.26
61Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg44.34
62Emma Johansson2005Varberg Sim44.90
Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo Simsällskap44.90
64Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla Sim45.52
65Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim45.54
66Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.97
67Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim46.53
68Ella Stensson2005Värnamo Simsällskap46.73
69Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim46.77
70Olivia Leijon2005Varberg Sim47.40
71Hannah Kristiansson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap47.69
72Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg47.77
73Angelica Olesen2005Göteborg Sim47.78
74Vilma Fransson2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap48.59
75Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.92
76Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim49.07
Ruth Lindblad2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Alice Björnåker2004Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.651:01.911:35.522:08.71
2Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap29.861:03.291:37.832:11.32
3Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.091:03.751:38.452:12.78
4Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.581:04.711:39.642:13.11
5Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.561:05.711:40.432:14.09
6Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.381:05.831:41.132:14.87
7Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197031.071:04.991:40.242:15.07
8Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim30.591:04.891:40.832:16.01
9Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:05.871:41.932:17.37
10Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap30.921:05.761:43.252:17.68
11Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.341:06.381:43.232:19.45
12Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0231.631:07.361:43.662:19.66
13Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.351:07.901:45.922:20.85
14Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap32.281:08.401:45.332:21.02
15Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.191:07.851:44.722:21.17
16Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.731:08.661:46.332:22.01
17Viggo Winberg2002Höganäs Simsällskap31.761:08.191:46.652:23.98
18Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim31.651:09.251:47.412:24.03
19Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.301:08.861:47.422:25.48
20Alvin Eriksson2003Växjö Simsällskap31.061:08.351:48.562:27.05
21Ludvig Hallum2003Växjö Simsällskap29.981:06.051:47.512:27.29
22Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.721:08.851:49.412:27.80
23Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.141:10.661:50.192:28.46
24Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap32.561:10.411:50.432:28.75
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.80
2Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap30.70
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund31.21
4Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim31.32
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0231.65
6Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.68
7Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.30
8Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.31
9Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.36
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.40
11Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.43
12Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS32.63
13Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.82
14Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.97
15Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim32.98
16Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim32.99
17Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap33.00
18Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim33.02
19Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap33.04
Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.04
21Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.14
22Lisa Candelius2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.19
23Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.27
24Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.32
25Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.37
26Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.51
27Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.53
28Wilma Stendrake2003Åkersberga Simsällskap33.57
29Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap33.60
30Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.73
Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.73
32Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.97
33Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.01
34Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.04
35Kamilla Vatvedt2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.22
36Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.27
37Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0234.37
38Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim34.49
39Martine Børresen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.77
40Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS34.87
41Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.93
42Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap34.99
43Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim35.13
44Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.14
45Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap35.15
46Maja Olson2003Karlshamns Simklubb35.21
47Emma Norlin2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.27
48Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim35.29
49Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0235.35
50Sofia Voigt2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.38
51Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.39
52Sånja Evans-Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb35.63
Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.63
54Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197035.65
55Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0235.66
56Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.75
57Sofia Lindkvist2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.76
58Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap35.84
59Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.88
60Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS35.89
61Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.93
62Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS36.17
63Alva Wardrum2003Växjö Simsällskap36.31
64Vilma Haglund2002Älmhults Simsällskap36.45
65Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim36.50
66Aimée Estrada Hermansson2003Växjö Simsällskap36.60
67Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap36.73
68Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.75
Tilda Arthursson2003Växjö Simsällskap36.75
70Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.88
71Towalie Hedelin2002Åkersberga Simsällskap37.05
72Natalia Lugowska2002Göteborg Sim37.33
73Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.34
74Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.39
Engla Löfström2003Ronneby Simsällskap37.39
76Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim37.46
77Benedicte Lumby Jessen2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.56
78Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.77
79Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.78
80Disa Knutsson2002Ronneby Simsällskap37.88
81Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.95
82Sigrid Lundström2003Karlshamns Simklubb37.96
83Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.12
84Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim38.35
85Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap38.50
Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.50
87Jessica Edlundh2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.52
88Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim38.56
89Sirin Sponga2002Göteborg Sim38.58
90Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.00
91Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.01
92Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.10
93Ellinor Henriksson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap39.29
94Rebecka Ishaq2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.32
95Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb39.36
96Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.51
97Anna Jonsson2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.59
98Wilma Christensen2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.76
99Wilma Åstrand2002Alvesta Simsällskap39.88
Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.88
101Ellinor Andersson2003Alvesta Simsällskap40.37
102Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.42
103Elena Runfors2002S77 Stenungsund40.53
104Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim40.64
105Elin Göransson2003Göteborg Sim40.68
Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.68
107Agnes Nyberg2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.83
108Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.10
109Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.27
110Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0241.38
111Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim41.56
112Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0241.71
113Maryam Forghani2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.78
114Julia van der Poel2003Älmhults Simsällskap42.08
115Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim42.48
116Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim42.61
117Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim42.89
118Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.58
119Freja Hallberg2003Karlshamns Simklubb47.67
120Linnea Andersson2003Uddevalla Sim47.89
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap28.781:00.441:32.532:04.27
2Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS28.861:01.491:34.952:07.47
3Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg29.871:02.761:35.472:07.72
4Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim29.501:01.901:35.742:07.99
5Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.341:02.351:36.312:10.16
6Axel Gustavsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.871:02.151:36.952:10.50
7Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap28.331:01.241:36.232:10.91
8Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim29.901:02.551:36.792:11.37
9Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.031:02.421:37.632:11.48
10Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim29.681:02.761:37.282:11.62
11Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.011:02.211:37.322:11.99
12Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.611:04.191:38.652:13.27
13Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.121:03.591:38.962:13.38
14Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.511:03.691:39.232:13.94
15Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim30.161:04.491:40.132:14.10
16Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.321:02.601:39.582:15.74
17Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.091:03.911:39.672:15.86
18Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.281:06.251:42.102:16.04
19Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.011:06.441:41.532:16.40
20Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap31.691:05.661:41.352:17.21
21Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.481:03.861:40.112:17.36
22Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund31.661:07.301:43.212:17.41
23William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.871:04.651:40.972:18.38
24David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap31.591:08.051:45.722:23.10
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.61
2Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.06
3Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197030.52
4Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim30.96
5Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap31.21
Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap31.21
7Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.91
8Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap31.92
9Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.97
10Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim32.04
11Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.20
12Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.36
13Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim32.61
14Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.73
15Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.75
16Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.86
17Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.31
18Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim33.33
19Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim33.38
20Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap33.46
21Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim33.48
22Tilda Nordén2001Kalmar Simsällskap33.58
23Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.65
24Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.68
25Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap33.83
26Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim34.06
27Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim34.21
28Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.26
29Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap34.31
30Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.47
31Anna Hofer2000Kalmar Simsällskap34.49
32Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.57
33Tilde Wolfgang2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.67
34Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.70
35Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb34.71
36Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.75
37Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap34.90
38Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap34.94
39Ida Rudin2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.15
40Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim35.27
41Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim35.33
42Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap35.52
Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.52
44Negin Hashmati2000Angereds Simklubb35.56
45Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.60
46Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.65
47Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.69
48Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim35.70
49Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.91
50Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim36.01
51Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap36.21
52Matilda Wrenkler2001Åkersberga Simsällskap37.45
53Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.58
54Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap37.60
55Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0238.19
56Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.32
57Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.41
58Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.90
59Moa Nyberg2001Åkersberga Simsällskap39.05
60Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap39.69
61Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.92
62Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim40.23
63Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.06
64Ylva Franck2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.96
65Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund42.36
66Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund44.92
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2356.381:26.571:55.99
2Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.3656.591:26.621:56.16
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.4357.031:26.761:56.31
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0226.7556.071:26.281:56.89
5William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS26.1656.221:27.571:59.17
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap26.2656.031:27.371:59.26
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.5957.361:28.341:59.74
8Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.9857.391:28.992:00.92
9Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.1458.921:31.252:02.60
10Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.4857.481:29.282:02.96
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.7158.221:30.562:03.04
12Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap28.171:00.091:32.312:03.43
13Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.9059.831:31.702:03.56
14Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund28.6959.601:31.602:03.75
15Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap28.1459.651:32.932:06.24
16Pär Börjeson1998Göteborg Sim28.461:00.391:33.282:06.43
17Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap29.081:01.011:33.792:06.98
18Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim28.741:01.281:34.672:07.80
19Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.681:02.441:35.882:08.53
20Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.001:03.391:36.752:09.00
21Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.941:02.641:36.442:10.31
22Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.931:03.271:38.382:15.00
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.79
2Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap29.84
3Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.89
4Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap29.92
5Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.33
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.35
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.79
8Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.86
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim31.07
10Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap31.09
11Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.15
12Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.31
13Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.80
14Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.05
15Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.10
16Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap32.14
17Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.21
18Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.37
19Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim32.39
20Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap32.63
21Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.73
22Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.34
23Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.54
24Isabelle Ehrngren1999Åkersberga Simsällskap33.58
25Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.62
26Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim33.70
27Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.79
28Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap34.02
29Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.89
30Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap35.16
31Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap35.19
32Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0235.41
33Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.68
34Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap36.81
35Damla Ölmez1999Angereds Simklubb36.88
36Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb37.77
Gren 36, 4x100m IM Medley Herrar
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter SK G1 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:47.31
Benjamin Hajdarpasic200230.341:07.671:07.67
Elias Kristensen200332.181:12.102:19.77
Erik Ouren200333.211:14.503:34.27
Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui200333.231:13.044:47.31
2Mass Herrar [1996] Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:49.74
Filiph Castillo Karlsson200231.841:09.941:09.94
Linus Hagedorn200233.041:14.442:24.38
Oscar Sjöström200333.491:13.703:38.08
Marcus Sundblad200333.881:11.664:49.74
3SS04 Herrar Lag 1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:54.65
Douglas Reuterskiöld200232.781:10.961:10.96
Isac Böschen200231.991:11.832:22.79
Nicholas Weis Shore200234.121:16.773:39.56
Oskar Fridsell200334.111:15.094:54.65
4S02 Herrar Lag1 Simklubben S 024:59.08
Kevin Shen200332.871:11.121:11.12
Maximus Murray200334.531:13.212:24.33
Noah Emanuelsson200335.871:17.433:41.76
Gustav Forssell200334.871:17.324:59.08
5Karlskrona Herrar Karlskrona Simsällskap5:01.03
Johan Abramsson200439.571:28.251:28.25
Elias Nilsson200234.151:13.812:42.06
Marcus Barkrot200230.821:08.603:50.66
William Svensson200332.851:10.375:01.03
6Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim5:01.89
Philip Zasowski200232.421:14.591:14.59
Loke Egnell200333.691:14.302:28.89
Marcus Nordberg200236.261:18.563:47.45
Lorand Vari200233.871:14.445:01.89
7Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:11.13
Ludwig Svedin200436.211:15.491:15.49
Jonathan Nilsson200335.971:15.722:31.21
Markus Näsman200335.961:18.083:49.29
Jason Walterstad200437.161:21.845:11.13
8SS04 Herrar Lag 2 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:12.53
Per Levander200234.411:15.531:15.53
Elliot Höft200235.811:17.802:33.33
Tiger Khan200236.631:19.253:52.58
Tim Carlberg200336.801:19.955:12.53
9Varberg Herrar Lag1 Varberg Sim5:14.81
Pelle Huldén200235.731:14.821:14.82
Arvid Kvorning200534.941:21.652:36.47
Julius Andersson200537.561:23.193:59.66
Viking Josefson200235.161:15.155:14.81
10S02 Herrar Lag2 Simklubben S 025:19.70
Vide Troberg Eskola200334.691:14.681:14.68
John Andrew Rowland200336.971:20.022:34.70
Noel Bohlin200336.691:21.383:56.08
Alexandar Cicmil200439.751:23.625:19.70
11Värnamo SS Herrar Värnamo Simsällskap5:30.88
Anton Bäckman200334.631:14.971:14.97
Hugo Ringblom200438.041:24.642:39.61
Vincent Nyberg200640.931:30.594:10.20
Jonathan Thelin200336.441:20.685:30.88
12S02 Herrar Lag3 Simklubben S 025:38.84
Jack Bränholm200338.951:22.721:22.72
Robin Nilsson200239.151:23.032:45.75
Peter Cederqvist200340.511:24.814:10.56
Olle Sköld200441.451:28.285:38.84
13Hvetlanda Herrar [2002] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:43.48
Erik Löfsved200233.101:12.791:12.79
Albin Malmberg200245.231:35.112:47.90
Alfred Sellmo200242.461:30.814:18.71
Linus Gildert200339.491:24.775:43.48
Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Mats Rehn2002
Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg SimDSQ
Oscar Ljungqvist2002
Gren 37, 4x100m IM Medley Damer
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter SK J1 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:48.85
Silje Jahr200332.031:11.041:11.04
Elise C. Romundset200232.571:11.862:22.90
Caroline Marie Thingberg-200432.181:11.033:33.93
Malene Johanne Høgberg200333.841:14.924:48.85
2Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:59.47
Oliwia Wierzbowska200334.061:15.411:15.41
Ella Simonsson200234.201:15.072:30.48
Wilma Johansson200234.171:14.783:45.26
Hannah Hemberg200233.931:14.214:59.47
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim5:04.20
Sofia Abrahamsson200534.021:15.191:15.19
Evelina Wester200435.081:14.942:30.13
Juni Karfunkel200434.171:18.833:48.96
Alicia Nestorin200234.871:15.245:04.20
4Elfsborg Damer 1 Simklubben Elfsborg5:06.68
Linn Koivuluoma200334.201:16.281:16.28
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200334.571:14.712:30.99
Cajsa Askengren200236.441:18.343:49.33
Felicia Johansson Thörngren200336.291:17.355:06.68
5S02 Damer Lag1 Simklubben S 025:08.63
Emma Abrahamsson200333.761:13.841:13.84
Emelie Edberg200235.821:17.562:31.40
Maja Edvardsson200336.081:19.623:51.02
Signe Kåberg200235.141:17.615:08.63
6Lambertseter SK J2 Jr. Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:11.14
Julia Sandberg200333.631:15.801:15.80
Charlotte Hansen200333.601:15.922:31.72
Martine Børresen200335.521:21.373:53.09
Enya Ross Bustgaard200433.541:18.055:11.14
7SS04 Damer Lag 1 Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:11.27
Emma Lundmark200333.691:15.311:15.31
Elvira Montes200433.541:18.262:33.57
Lisa Candelius200335.381:16.973:50.54
Emma Montelius200536.661:20.735:11.27
8Nässjö Damer Nässjö SLS5:12.92
Nellie Myrlander200333.121:12.441:12.44
Thea Jansson200335.191:19.352:31.79
Lowa Appelberg200338.731:24.533:56.32
Lisa Flaa200236.401:16.605:12.92
9Växjö SS Flickor Växjö Simsällskap5:15.16
Sanna Bodsjö200334.471:15.531:15.53
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech200434.671:15.932:31.46
Alva Wardrum200338.651:23.133:54.59
Tilda Arthursson200337.401:20.575:15.16
10Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:19.00
Ebba Holmdahl200336.211:19.821:19.82
Ellinor Olesen200234.361:20.052:39.87
Natalia Lugowska200236.691:20.154:00.02
Ebba Egnell200535.821:18.985:19.00
11S 77 Damer S77 Stenungsund5:19.65
Alva Back200232.761:12.421:12.42
Lisa Bergman200233.771:15.052:27.47
Wilma Bergman200236.151:18.523:45.99
Linnea Olofsson200442.001:33.665:19.65
12Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:19.80
Emilia Esborn200337.251:20.611:20.61
Olivia Sandberg200335.181:18.892:39.50
Thindra Hackwitz200335.641:18.963:58.46
Wilma Ericsson200237.541:21.345:19.80
13Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:21.55
Hilda Eriksson200436.231:20.431:20.43
Tilde Nordström200438.861:23.642:44.07
Lina Nielsen200536.681:22.834:06.90
Emilia Ström200234.521:14.655:21.55
14Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo Simsällskap5:21.63
Jennifer Jingmark200336.001:23.351:23.35
Hanna Mirkhan200334.931:17.152:40.50
Felicia Nyberg200438.791:26.084:06.58
Lovisa Svensson200235.171:15.055:21.63
15S02 Damer Lag2 Simklubben S 025:25.58
Madison Lind200436.691:21.351:21.35
Ronja Theorin200537.211:21.162:42.51
Sophie Svensson200337.181:23.474:05.98
Elna Magnusson200436.911:19.605:25.58
16Kungälv Damer [2003] Kungälvs Simsällskap5:28.99
Nellie Tjernström200337.371:21.191:21.19
Polina Zhirkova200437.551:23.622:44.81
Amalia Mattisson200440.721:28.254:13.06
Lina Gustafsson200334.421:15.935:28.99
17Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:31.89
Emma Norlin200236.231:20.051:20.05
Leia Beijron200440.171:23.192:43.24
Clara Renström Halling200441.291:29.624:12.86
Sofia Lindkvist200235.351:19.035:31.89
18Karlskrona Damer Karlskrona Simsällskap5:46.67
Astrid Nyblom200237.751:24.721:24.72
Thea Greco200441.181:28.912:53.63
Filippa Hansson200444.231:33.584:27.21
Siri Lindén200535.711:19.465:46.67
19Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:53.39
Alva Tingstorp200541.281:30.091:30.09
Nikki Berggren200539.511:26.102:56.19
Johanna Kuylenstjerna200341.961:31.844:28.03
Alexandra Olausson200338.201:25.365:53.39
20Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb6:03.93
Ebba Davidsson200338.041:27.871:27.87
Elma Christiansson200446.301:37.653:05.52
Elsa Kanth200440.081:30.094:35.61
Maja Feldhusen200340.111:28.326:03.93
21Ale Damer [2003] Föreningen Ale Simmarna6:20.61
Emma Frövén200643.051:38.751:38.75
Olivia Thonander200542.791:34.663:13.41
Nora Johansson200444.411:35.544:48.95
Nathalie Nyberg200341.381:31.666:20.61
22Hvetlanda Damer Cd Lag1 Hvetlanda Simsällskap6:45.36
Madicken Odeén200342.211:30.391:30.39
Vilma Fransson200444.641:38.793:09.18
Alice Björnåker20041:02.232:14.705:23.88
Tindra Åkerblom200337.121:21.486:45.36
Alvesta SS Damer Alvesta SimsällskapDSQ
Tove Gustafsson2004
Linnéa Welinder2005
Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.911:03.921:38.032:12.08
2Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.081:02.491:38.312:13.89
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.401:03.681:39.422:16.09
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.931:01.951:38.602:18.12
5Pär Börjeson1998Göteborg Sim29.791:04.471:41.142:19.02
6Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap30.601:06.611:44.722:23.09
7Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund32.141:07.941:44.572:24.22
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.081:06.511:45.672:25.61
9Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.351:07.831:47.002:27.26
10Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.971:10.451:51.612:30.53
11Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.291:09.711:49.752:30.58
12Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.341:12.601:52.862:31.62
13Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.331:12.161:55.722:40.62
14Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.501:12.061:56.242:42.06
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.25
2Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap27.72
3Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap27.99
4Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.00
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.37
6Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap28.63
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.75
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.83
9Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap28.89
10Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap29.11
11Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.16
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim29.21
13Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap29.23
14Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.34
15Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0229.47
16Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim29.55
17Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.66
18Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.85
19Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.88
20Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap29.91
21Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim29.99
22Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.09
23Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.16
24Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap30.28
25Isabelle Ehrngren1999Åkersberga Simsällskap30.41
26Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.80
27Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb31.09
28Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.14
29Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap31.16
30Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.38
31Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap31.42
32Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.69
33Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0231.81
34Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap32.24
35Elin Wendt1999Angereds Simklubb32.53
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.771:08.221:47.162:26.20
2Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.001:10.501:49.322:28.16
3Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS29.521:06.581:48.952:33.54
4Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.701:08.381:51.102:35.51
5Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.241:10.121:51.132:36.15
6Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim35.061:19.212:04.612:50.18
7Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap36.101:19.062:05.972:53.85
8Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.761:21.452:12.773:05.12
Oliver Beiming2001Åkersberga SimsällskapDNF
William Jansson2000Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.72
2Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap27.89
3Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197028.27
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.69
5Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap28.77
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.81
7Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap28.86
8Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.99
9Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap29.23
10Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.26
11Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.45
12Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim29.52
13Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim29.60
14Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.73
15Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.90
16Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap29.91
17Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0229.97
18Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.01
19Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.07
20Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap30.14
21Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap30.23
22Tilda Nordén2001Kalmar Simsällskap30.24
23Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.30
24Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim30.70
25Anna Hofer2000Kalmar Simsällskap30.87
26Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim30.96
27Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap31.06
28Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim31.10
29Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.14
30Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim31.16
31Lena Shafie2001Angereds Simklubb31.19
Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap31.19
33Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.24
34Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap31.28
35Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197031.57
36Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb31.65
37Linnea Melander Kletvang2000Uddevalla Sim31.69
38Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.74
39Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim31.82
40Tilde Wolfgang2001Kalmar Simsällskap31.84
41Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap31.91
42Ida Rudin2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.96
43Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim31.99
44Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.02
45Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.11
46Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund32.13
47Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0232.20
48Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.22
49Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.31
50Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap32.34
51Matilda Mild2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.39
52Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.66
53Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.68
54Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.78
55Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim33.07
56Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim33.28
57Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund33.78
58Ylva Franck2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.90
59Matilda Wrenkler2001Åkersberga Simsällskap34.64
60Sandra Lingman-Kronberg2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.66
61Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.95
62Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund36.68
63Moa Nyberg2001Åkersberga Simsällskap36.88
64Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap37.49
Tilde Berg2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim37.231:24.982:17.963:05.19
2Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap41.141:32.072:28.083:24.61
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.19
2Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap29.42
3Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona Simsällskap30.09
4Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.10
5Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim30.16
6Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap30.25
7Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.99
8Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim31.11
9Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0231.17
10Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.21
11Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.31
Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.31
13Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim31.33
14Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0231.49
15Tove Gustafsson2004Alvesta Simsällskap31.76
Polina Zhirkova2004Kungälvs Simsällskap31.76
17Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg31.80
18Nadja Rautiainen2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.93
19Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim31.97
20Emma Montelius2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.02
21Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim32.14
22Tilda Hilbert2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.71
23Linnéa Welinder2005Alvesta Simsällskap32.83
24Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo Simsällskap32.88
25Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0232.89
26Alice Velden2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.08
27Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap33.10
28Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg33.20
29Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna33.42
30Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap33.45
Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap33.45
32Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0233.46
33Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap33.49
34Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.51
35Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0233.91
36Emmy Dagberg2005Kungälvs Simsällskap33.99
Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg33.99
38Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0234.02
39Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap34.03
40Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben Elfsborg34.25
41Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0234.39
42Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim34.41
43Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo Simsällskap34.42
44Emilia Long2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.43
45Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Ronneby Simsällskap34.47
46Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0234.51
47Emma Frövén2006Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.56
48Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim34.57
49Filippa Hemberg2004Göteborg Sim34.61
50Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb34.73
Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim34.73
52Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.89
53Emmi Engström2005Varberg Sim34.99
54Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.08
55Filippa Hansson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap35.21
Ebba Honsberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap35.21
57Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim35.34
58Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim35.44
59Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim35.51
60Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim35.76
61Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim35.90
62Clara Renström Halling2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.94
63Elsa Kanth2004Falkenbergs Simklubb36.02
64Clara Axelsson2005Kungälvs Simsällskap36.19
65Eila Johns2004Kungälvs Simsällskap36.20
66Evelina Liu2004Göteborg Sim36.25
67Annamaria Girnus de Sousa2005Uddevalla Sim36.41
68Ella Stensson2005Värnamo Simsällskap36.49
69Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo Simsällskap36.54
70Vilma Fransson2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.61
71Agnes Lundmark2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.70
72Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0236.76
73Selma Hahne2004Göteborg Sim37.04
74Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg37.05
75Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb37.27
76Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim37.44
77Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.62
78Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim37.64
79Fatima Hamdar2004Göteborg Sim37.68
80Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S 0237.85
81Angelica Olesen2005Göteborg Sim37.99
82Filippa Enghult2005Simklubben S 0238.39
83Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.59
84Emma Johansson2005Varberg Sim38.60
85Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim38.76
86Olivia Leijon2005Varberg Sim38.87
87Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund38.93
88Nadja Karlsson2004Göteborg Sim38.94
89Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim39.11
90Michaela Hillgren2007Simklubben S 0239.12
91Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim39.78
92Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0240.01
93Linnéa Samuelsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.12
94Felicia Anderström2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.18
95Moa Blomberg2005Uddevalla Sim40.31
96Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim40.47
97Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0240.86
98Ajla Vajzovic2006Simklubben S 0241.43
99Hannah Kristiansson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap42.04
100Elsa Jelvestam Petersson2007Simklubben S 0243.38
101Isa Simonsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.11
102Linn Andersson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.37
103Jonna Norlin2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.54
104Freja Johansson2005Göteborg Sim49.28
105Emilia Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.56
106Ruth Lindblad2004Göteborg Sim52.12
107Irma Stefansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.39
108Alice Björnåker2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap54.00
Agnes Frostberg2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.251:09.711:48.812:29.78
2Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.181:11.931:52.612:34.18
3Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim33.271:12.571:55.182:41.03
4Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0235.471:17.122:00.192:41.81
5Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.121:16.432:01.552:45.78
6Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.561:20.232:04.132:49.01
7Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim36.271:21.102:07.252:49.49
8Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0235.531:17.672:03.772:52.22
9Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap36.551:20.452:08.152:53.84
10Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.341:21.572:08.932:55.11
11Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197035.561:17.222:06.262:55.60
12Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.561:19.552:06.932:56.75
13William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.231:16.792:08.583:04.11
14Marcus Larsson2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.301:28.542:18.383:06.07
15Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim37.991:25.222:16.253:06.78
16Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans Simsällskap35.781:21.962:14.833:08.75
17Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap38.791:26.902:18.703:10.54
18Tim Carlberg2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.931:32.532:25.543:16.29
19Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.701:38.602:34.183:28.70
20Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim43.301:38.452:36.273:32.59
21Sebastian Hosokawa2002Åkersberga Simsällskap45.261:40.672:37.673:34.12
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund27.63
2Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.07
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0228.61
4Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap28.62
5Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.64
6Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS28.74
7Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim28.96
8Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg29.04
9Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap29.06
10Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap29.47
11Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap29.59
12Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.70
13Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim29.74
14Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0229.77
15Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.79
16Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap29.80
17Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim29.82
18Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim29.98
19Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.03
Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund30.03
21Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.05
22Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap30.26
23Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim30.27
24Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap30.31
25Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.32
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.32
27Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.49
28Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.57
29Wilma Stendrake2003Åkersberga Simsällskap30.71
30Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.72
31Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.74
32Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.79
Emma Norlin2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.79
34Lisa Candelius2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.85
35Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.89
36Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim30.97
Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS30.97
38Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim30.99
39Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim31.00
40Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.08
41Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.14
42Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.19
43Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.31
44Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS31.35
45Tilda Arthursson2003Växjö Simsällskap31.39
46Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap31.49
47Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.50
48Natalia Lugowska2002Göteborg Sim31.65
49Engla Löfström2003Ronneby Simsällskap31.66
50Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.67
51Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim31.68
52Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197031.72
53Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap31.73
54Sofia Lindkvist2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.75
Vilma Haglund2002Älmhults Simsällskap31.75
56Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim31.76
57Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund31.77
Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.77
59Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim31.83
Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.83
61Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.86
62Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.89
63Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.90
64Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.91
65Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.98
66Aimée Estrada Hermansson2003Växjö Simsällskap32.00
67Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.06
68Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.07
69Matilda Hallman2003Simklubben 197032.15
70Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim32.18
71Maja Olson2003Karlshamns Simklubb32.25
72Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.27
Benedicte Lumby Jessen2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.27
74Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0232.29
75Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0232.33
76Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.40
77Ellinor Henriksson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap32.49
78Wilma Åstrand2002Alvesta Simsällskap32.56
79Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap32.67
80Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim32.70
81Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb32.72
Rebecka Ishaq2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.72
Sofia Voigt2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.72
84Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.74
85Sigrid Lundström2003Karlshamns Simklubb32.75
Jessica Edlundh2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.75
87Wilma Christensen2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.78
88Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap32.81
89Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.84
90Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.85
91Martine Børresen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.93
92Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.10
93Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb33.19
94Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.26
95Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap33.27
96Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS33.38
97Anna Jonsson2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.40
98Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.43
99Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.48
Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0233.48
101Alva Wardrum2003Växjö Simsällskap33.50
102Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim33.53
103Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.62
104Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.93
105Towalie Hedelin2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.96
106Elin Göransson2003Göteborg Sim34.09
107Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.26
108Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.27
109Ronja Engström2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.55
110Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb34.66
Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim34.66
112Disa Knutsson2002Ronneby Simsällskap34.96
113Nathalie Nyberg2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.18
114Maryam Forghani2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.19
115Agnes Nyberg2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.25
116Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.30
117Ida Hildebrand2002Kungälvs Simsällskap35.38
118Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim35.49
119Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim35.59
120Ellinor Andersson2003Alvesta Simsällskap35.61
121Malva Antonsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap35.66
122Freja Hallberg2003Karlshamns Simklubb35.74
123Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim36.41
124Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0237.23
125Julia van der Poel2003Älmhults Simsällskap37.48
126Linnea Andersson2003Uddevalla Sim38.39
Sånja Evans-Johansson2002Karlshamns SimklubbDSQ
Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.38
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.50
3Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.23
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.52
5Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.60
6Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap30.62
7Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg30.75
8Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.77
9Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.84
10Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap30.97
11Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.99
12Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.42
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap31.48
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.56
Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap31.56
Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.56
17Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.83
18Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap32.46
19Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.58
20Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.65
21Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.99
22Johan Killman1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.43
23Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.52
24Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.85
25Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.88
26Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.97
William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.97
Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim33.97
29Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.18
30Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.46
31Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.61
32Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.77
33Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap35.19
34Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197036.24
35Cristiano Santos1990Simklubben S 0236.32
36Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim36.33
37Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim36.35
38Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.41
39Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap37.43
40Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund37.58
41Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.87
42Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap38.33
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.491:10.831:47.512:24.75
2Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap33.881:10.791:49.172:27.41
3Rebecka Östh1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.441:11.261:50.662:28.51
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.041:12.021:50.562:29.09
5Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap35.091:12.991:51.292:30.22
6Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.671:15.091:56.182:35.40
7Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim35.321:14.471:55.252:35.48
8Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.311:14.521:55.572:35.80
9Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap36.491:15.371:55.752:35.83
10Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.161:16.261:58.282:39.14
11Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.071:17.441:58.872:39.88
12Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap37.681:19.942:03.112:46.10
13Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap38.561:20.142:03.762:46.70
14Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap39.461:21.932:05.852:48.62
Isabelle Ehrngren1999Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim31.98
2Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.05
3Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.58
4Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.61
5Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap32.95
6Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap33.08
7Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap33.51
8Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.74
9Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.15
10Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS34.39
11Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim34.40
12Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim34.45
13Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.94
14Arvid Johansson2001Kalmar Simsällskap35.09
15Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb35.49
16Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.54
Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.54
18Hampus Bjärud2001Ludvika Simsällskap35.63
19Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap35.82
20Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.87
21Joakim Månsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap35.98
22Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.09
23Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.02
24Danial Rezaei2001Växjö Simsällskap37.18
25Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.51
26Oliver Beiming2001Åkersberga Simsällskap37.58
27William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.92
28Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0238.73
29Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim38.77
30Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap38.91
31Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.81
32Mohammad Rezaei2000Angereds Simklubb40.06
33David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap40.53
34Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim40.57
35Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim45.61
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Widén2001Höganäs Simsällskap34.631:11.761:49.722:26.89
2Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.271:15.491:54.622:32.47
3Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.471:14.351:54.922:34.34
4Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.771:14.901:55.432:35.71
5Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.901:16.191:56.902:36.18
6Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.541:15.901:56.702:37.37
7Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap36.511:16.951:56.932:37.40
8Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim36.011:15.801:57.072:37.46
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.541:16.011:56.492:37.70
10Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.031:16.871:58.052:38.71
11Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim36.001:15.681:56.942:38.82
12Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.211:17.191:58.842:39.13
13Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap36.511:16.631:58.972:42.16
14Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.101:19.112:01.432:42.81
15Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.911:20.872:03.442:46.29
16Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.991:21.522:04.772:46.66
17Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.211:21.052:04.982:47.20
18Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.651:20.842:04.952:48.14
19Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim38.481:21.572:05.682:48.28
20Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.261:19.882:04.422:49.31
21Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim40.751:26.002:12.442:57.34
22Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.941:26.482:13.752:59.61
23Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund38.731:23.592:12.322:59.97
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.50
2Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap36.07
3Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0237.46
4Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.16
5Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg39.65
6Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb40.07
7Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb40.15
8Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0241.39
9Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb43.35
10Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap43.37
11Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.40
12Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim43.46
13Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim44.31
14Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.09
15Johan Abramsson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap45.84
16Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap45.88
17Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap45.99
18Seth Svensson2005Varberg Sim46.34
19Petter Lundberg2005Uddevalla Sim46.38
20Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim46.73
21Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0246.92
22Marcus Östblom2005Uddevalla Sim47.01
23Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim47.59
24Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg47.96
25Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim48.59
26Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0249.01
27Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0249.23
28Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0249.24
29Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo Simsällskap49.71
30Carl Thelin2004Värnamo Simsällskap50.41
31Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.47
32Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.53
33Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim50.71
34Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0251.13
35Bardiya Damavandi2006Göteborg Sim52.04
36Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197056.01
37Edvin Hedström2006Simklubben S 0257.16
38Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim57.60
Charlie Zhu2006Simklubben S 02DSQ
Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.681:15.361:55.742:33.68
2Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap36.251:15.791:55.972:34.29
3Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.511:18.642:01.362:42.06
4Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.561:21.012:04.792:43.92
5Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim38.361:20.492:03.712:45.03
6Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim39.861:22.682:05.442:46.06
7Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.781:21.092:04.842:46.29
8Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim38.991:22.172:06.442:48.50
9Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0239.951:23.002:07.122:49.50
10Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg41.291:26.552:10.712:52.53
11Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg40.781:24.622:10.112:53.81
12Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben Elfsborg42.361:28.312:12.452:54.64
13Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim43.101:28.992:14.572:57.08
14Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0242.051:26.952:13.152:57.73
15Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap39.731:26.952:15.833:02.67
16Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap43.181:29.442:17.293:04.10
17Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0244.151:31.222:19.753:05.03
18Clara Renström Halling2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.421:32.072:21.673:06.95
19Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim44.521:33.802:22.483:08.90
20Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.291:35.1024.893:09.44
21Olivia Leijon2005Varberg Sim45.611:34.852:23.833:11.48
22Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund45.371:34.472:24.033:12.20
Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.64
2Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap34.24
3Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.53
4Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim34.86
5Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.47
6Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb35.53
7Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.10
8Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.27
9Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.32
10Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.50
11Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0236.54
12Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.56
13Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.62
14William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap36.68
15Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.69
16Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.70
17Gusten Helgesson2002Kalmar Simsällskap37.38
18Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.46
19Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.82
20Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap37.83
21Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim38.11
22Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.29
23Elliot Höft2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.31
24Thivihaan Sriranganathan2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.60
25Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.64
26Markus Näsman2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.78
27David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.92
28Viggo Winberg2002Höganäs Simsällskap39.02
29Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.09
30David Kjellberg2003Åkersberga Simsällskap39.11
31Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap39.19
32Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap39.20
33Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.47
34Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim39.58
35John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0239.70
36Nicholas Weis Shore2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.71
37Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim39.73
38Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0239.81
39Ludvig Hallum2003Växjö Simsällskap40.14
40Tim Carlberg2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.32
41Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0240.33
42Alvin Eriksson2003Växjö Simsällskap40.36
43Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0240.63
44Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197040.66
45Per Levander2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.71
46Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0241.03
47Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.06
48Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.65
49Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.72
50Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0242.23
51Tiger Khan2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.28
Marcus Larsson2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.28
53Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim42.37
54Simon Brouzell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.44
55Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0242.45
56Josef Nordén2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.54
57Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim42.65
58Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb42.74
59Martin Navelsaker Beitvei2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.97
60Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0243.17
61Erik Aglert2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.29
62Pooya Manuchehri rad2002Göteborg Sim43.36
63Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.64
64Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim43.72
65Jonathan Thelin2003Värnamo Simsällskap44.12
Sebastian Hosokawa2002Åkersberga Simsällskap44.12
67Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.52
68Filip Salehzadeh2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.81
69Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.60
70August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim45.90
71Daniel Shebalin2002Älmhults Simsällskap46.51
72Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim46.90
73Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim47.13
74Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.25
75Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.38
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.061:11.021:49.392:27.38
2Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap34.531:12.591:53.052:32.56
3Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund35.851:15.441:55.972:33.91
4Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.991:15.831:55.922:34.46
5Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.111:13.691:54.482:34.57
6Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.481:16.341:56.612:34.67
7Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.461:15.841:56.112:35.57
8Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.451:15.111:55.892:36.04
9Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim37.331:17.211:57.892:37.75
10Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap37.261:16.711:57.752:38.81
11Martine Børresen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.011:18.632:00.032:40.77
12Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.201:18.562:00.722:41.38
13Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS38.411:19.232:01.052:41.75
14Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim37.561:18.102:00.442:41.97
15Emilia Ström2002Uddevalla Sim38.321:19.632:01.882:42.28
16Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.061:20.372:02.202:43.04
17Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund39.391:21.132:03.452:43.06
18Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.581:18.992:01.562:43.46
19Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim38.161:19.572:02.262:43.84
20Emma Norlin2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.411:20.902:04.202:45.53
21Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.161:20.172:03.502:45.65
22Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.241:21.452:03.632:45.85
23Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim38.131:20.162:03.962:46.84
24Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS39.951:22.732:06.312:46.90
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim4:32.51
Pär Börjeson199826.0526.05
Christin Heina199627.0153.06
Pernilla Lindberg199428.311:21.37
Max Feng200126.991:48.36
Wilma Johansson200229.572:17.93
Karl Bohlin200126.472:44.40
Johanna de Jonge200129.113:13.51
Philip Borgström Bishop199926.443:39.95
Hannah Hemberg200228.614:08.56
Alexander Triantafillou199723.954:32.51
2S02 Mix Simklubben S 024:35.15
Emma Abrahamsson200328.2628.26
Maja Edvardsson200329.8058.06
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200129.271:27.33
Ivan Diep200128.081:55.41
Lina Berg199628.352:23.76
Ebba Hellström199228.632:52.39
Philip Bergstedt199826.323:18.71
Alice Aurell200128.993:47.70
Johannes Sköld199624.124:11.82
Elias Gausel199623.334:35.15
3Kungälv Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:35.30
Mathias Petrusson199324.4424.44
Daniel Andersson199724.6449.08
Tobias Josefsson199725.151:14.23
Alice Götestam200129.531:43.76
Nellie Tjernström200330.622:14.38
Rickard Thillman199726.922:41.30
Amalia Mattisson200432.653:13.95
Felicia Thonander200128.993:42.94
Lina Gustafsson200328.674:11.61
Fredrik Emanuelsson199923.694:35.30
4Uddevalla Mix 1 Uddevalla Sim4:36.44
Navid Fageeh199727.9227.92
Felicia Andersson199727.2755.19
Rick Cuperus199925.331:20.52
Hilda Andersson199927.801:48.32
Elin Gustafson199928.562:16.88
Axel Gustavsson200026.082:42.96
Fanny Aronsson200028.523:11.48
Eliot Sjöqvist200028.003:39.48
Lovisa Alsop200129.474:08.95
Edwin Larsson200127.494:36.44
5Kalmar SS Mix [1916] Kalmar Simsällskap4:37.78
Jacob Olsson199824.9124.91
Ellen Lindeby199928.0852.99
Atis Stikáns199926.081:19.07
Tilda Nordén200130.711:49.78
Alexander Loo200126.902:16.68
Lisa Andersson200130.192:46.87
Carl Lingström200226.283:13.15
Leia Karlsson200228.673:41.82
Gusten Helgesson200226.534:08.35
Tea Winblad200429.434:37.78
6Karlskrona Mix Karlskrona Simsällskap4:39.32
Marcus Barkrot200226.7026.70
Sarah Petersson200332.3559.05
Viktor Carlsson200026.461:25.51
Emma Ljungcrantz200128.711:54.22
Alexander Waldo199825.932:20.15
Siri Lindén200530.522:50.67
Gustav Vallbo199925.533:16.20
Aurora Nilsson200229.783:45.98
Elias Kromnow199924.284:10.26
Sanna Westerberg199829.064:39.32
7Elfsborg Mix 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:42.17
William Westerlund Holappa199925.8825.88
Adam Albringer199925.0450.92
Anton Lornell199825.511:16.43
Aoife Hjelm200232.661:49.09
Cajsa Askengren200231.592:20.68
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200331.482:52.16
Fredrik Olsson199425.603:17.76
Linn Koivuluoma200329.753:47.51
Louise Johansson199930.434:17.94
Anes Cavka199924.234:42.17
8Kungsbacka Mix Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:43.40
Malin Andersson199928.7628.76
Jonathan Einarsson200128.2356.99
Sara Westholm200128.401:25.39
Sebastian Svensson200127.271:52.66
Gina Hvarfvenius199728.882:21.54
Isak Vaide200128.272:49.81
Daniela Fredriksson200030.763:20.57
Hampus Dahlgren200126.953:47.52
Isabella Källén200129.874:17.39
Anton Dahlgren199926.014:43.40
9Varberg Mix Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:46.23
Jakob Sundén199524.8224.82
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199925.9950.81
Viking Josefson200230.731:21.54
Linnea Kobel199629.901:51.44
Clara Balslev200129.092:20.53
Daniel Andersson199927.062:47.59
Ellie Geigel200329.683:17.27
Zacharias Olausson200027.363:44.63
Alexandra Olausson200332.084:16.71
Molly Bengtsson200129.524:46.23
10Sundsvall Mix Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:46.58
Johan Strandberg199725.6925.69
Emil Hammarlund199525.2050.89
Bruno Martinsson200028.291:19.18
Jonathan Nilsson200330.261:49.44
Ludwig Svedin200428.082:17.52
Emma Norlin200230.212:47.73
Leia Beijron200430.213:17.94
Sofia Lindkvist200231.163:49.10
Maja Bollbring199928.294:17.39
Hanna Mattsson199829.194:46.58
11SS04 Mix Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:47.12
Filippa Berndtson199727.8127.81
Douglas Reuterskiöld200228.3556.16
Rebecca Höglind199830.591:26.75
Nicholas Weis Shore200230.291:57.04
Emma Lundmark200330.392:27.43
Isac Böschen200228.652:56.08
Elvira Montes200431.513:27.59
Philip Bentzer200126.383:53.97
Isabel Nordström200129.644:23.61
Edward Eliasson199723.514:47.12
12Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim4:48.38
Måns Tangvald199526.3726.37
Oliwia Wierzbowska200328.7455.11
Samuel Sjögren199927.291:22.40
Malin Kaldrup200032.451:54.85
Erik Ahlstrand199928.192:23.04
Tove Olsson Brandtvik200030.912:53.95
Max Svedberg200126.333:20.28
Sissy Olsson200130.713:50.99
Tilde Persson200129.824:20.81
Lorand Vari200227.574:48.38
13Växjö SS Mix Växjö Simsällskap4:51.82
Marcus Ottosson199727.1527.15
Ludvig Hallum200328.3055.45
Danial Rezaei200129.061:24.51
Simon Viksten199929.291:53.80
Ebba Bergström200028.702:22.50
Sanna Bodsjö200329.942:52.44
Adna Drincic200129.883:22.32
Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech200430.443:52.76
Ebba Petersson199829.584:22.34
Alvin Eriksson200329.484:51.82
14Värnamo SS Mix Värnamo Simsällskap4:53.14
Robin Pettersson200025.7125.71
Elvira Davidsson199629.0854.79
Hanna Mirkhan200329.321:24.11
Astrid Mann200130.801:54.91
Anton Bäckman200329.032:23.94
Wilma Rönnäng199828.252:52.19
Hugo Ringblom200433.773:25.96
Lovisa Svensson200230.263:56.22
Noah Svensson199925.474:21.69
Jonathan Thelin200331.454:53.14
15S 77 Mix A-D S77 Stenungsund4:58.98
Jesper Holmdahl199927.1427.14
Markus Börjesson200128.7455.88
Lisa Bergman200229.811:25.69
Ellen Olofsson200033.631:59.32
Jacob Alexandersson199524.962:24.28
Oscar Löfdahl200431.182:55.46
Linnea Olofsson200437.043:32.50
Amanda Löfdahl200131.574:04.07
David Larsson198923.964:28.03
Wilma Bergman200230.954:58.98
16Kungälv Lag 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap5:09.36
Martin Isaksson199827.2327.23
Maja Wennroth199829.9757.20
Robert Sjöberg199827.201:24.40
Ida Hildebrand200234.351:58.75
Noah Gustafsson200026.912:25.66
Ebba Honsberg200434.893:00.55
Filip Håll200234.003:34.55
Lova Skanse200333.144:07.69
Aksel Dagberg200028.454:36.14
Emmy Dagberg200533.225:09.36
17SK 1970 Mix Simklubben 19705:09.64
Nellie Andersson200028.5628.56
Matilda Stenberg200128.0756.63
Sebastian Johansson200228.421:25.05
William Larsson199928.041:53.09
Erik Klasson200329.182:22.27
Simon Kivistö199830.122:52.39
Alva Emardson200131.593:23.98
Linnea Andersson200332.093:56.07
Alva Paulsson200439.514:35.58
Leon Larsson200534.065:09.64
18Mass Mix 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:10.31
William Norland200128.4428.44
Sara Hopmark200431.5059.94
Axel Rosencrantz200230.051:29.99
Linnea Reuterberg200131.992:01.98
Oscar Garcia Blombäck200332.362:34.34
Erik Hasselberg200334.263:08.60
Elsa Lindhé200331.903:40.50
Melissa Nyberg200331.904:12.40
Magdalena Petersson200230.664:43.06
Alexander Fredholm200127.255:10.31
19Åkersberga Mix A-D Åkersberga Simsällskap5:13.32
Oliver Beiming200128.8028.80
Wilma Stendrake200331.401:00.20
Sebastian Hosokawa200233.121:33.32
Isabella Galway200332.052:05.37
David Kjellberg200330.802:36.17
Towalie Hedelin200233.553:09.72
Emil Tikkanen200226.733:36.45
Moa Nyberg200134.954:11.40
Timothy Westmoreland200227.734:39.13
Matilda Wrenkler200134.195:13.32
20Hvetlanda Mix Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:15.59
Wilma Danlid200028.7828.78
Filip Salehzadeh200233.451:02.23
Julia Henrysson200031.981:34.21
Lowe Hedqvist200335.752:09.96
Elsa Sellmo200028.822:38.78
Alfred Sellmo200235.423:14.20
Lovisa Gustafsson200132.753:46.95
Linus Gildert200331.304:18.25
Agnes Ljunggren199930.024:48.27
Erik Löfsved200227.325:15.59
21Göteborg Mix 3 Göteborg Sim5:15.78
Philip Zasowski200229.2929.29
Frida Skåring200231.501:00.79
Otto Thelin200134.591:35.38
Ida Norlander200333.082:08.46
Oscar Ljungqvist200228.992:37.45
Torun Sandén200133.963:11.41
Loke Egnell200330.163:41.57
Megane Consil200131.704:13.27
Marcus Nordberg200231.264:44.53
Ebba Holmdahl200331.255:15.78
22Falkenberg Mix Falkenbergs Simklubb5:22.75
Erik Storberg200027.0827.08
Elsa Rehn200031.3258.40
Linnea Andersson200435.651:34.05
Mats Rehn200230.642:04.69
Ebba Davidsson200334.882:39.57
Emil Curlow200234.613:14.18
Elsa Kanth200434.853:49.03
Alexander Mcadam200430.454:19.48
Maja Feldhusen200333.844:53.32
Carl Storberg200229.435:22.75
Mass Mix 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Amayah Bergman2002
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb36.851:17.471:59.862:39.66
2Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap38.081:18.732:00.092:40.97
3Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim37.061:18.112:00.672:41.22
4Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb36.901:18.572:01.862:43.20
5Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg40.591:23.412:06.332:47.11
6Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb38.321:21.902:06.432:48.33
7Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.371:23.932:07.722:50.86
8Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.541:24.422:09.122:52.06
9Oscar Löfdahl2004S77 Stenungsund40.931:26.202:11.192:53.26
10Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap42.401:27.642:13.402:55.80
11Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim43.491:29.612:15.602:58.80
12Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0243.391:29.802:16.703:01.15
13Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0243.233:04.293:04.29
14Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg43.221:31.562:21.083:06.80
15Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap46.641:35.422:24.053:10.90
16Marcus Östblom2005Uddevalla Sim44.531:33.262:24.033:13.61
17Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0246.851:36.572:27.323:15.89
18Petter Lundberg2005Uddevalla Sim45.981:36.682:28.453:16.40
19Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim53.931:52.482:49.883:41.85
20Albert Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim57.001:59.364:05.144:05.14
21Carl Thelin2004Värnamo Simsällskap56.011:59.604:08.314:08.31
Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimDSQ
Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap35.23
2Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim35.91
3Caroline Marie Thingberg-2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.85
4Hannah Lilja2004Simklubben Elfsborg38.28
5Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.41
6Liv Elgaard Fonnesbech2004Växjö Simsällskap38.67
7Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.42
8Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim40.15
9Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim40.44
10Leia Beijron2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.60
11Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.93
12Ebba Egnell2005Göteborg Sim41.13
13Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim41.21
14Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim41.43
15Tilda Hilbert2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.56
16Tove Gustafsson2004Alvesta Simsällskap41.60
17Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap42.41
18Enya Ross Bustgaard2004Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.50
Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim42.50
20Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0242.73
21Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona Simsällskap42.82
22Felicia Anderström2004Kungälvs Simsällskap43.24
23Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0243.37
24Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0243.41
25Emilia Long2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.44
26Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0243.49
27Filippa Hemberg2004Göteborg Sim43.53
Nadja Rautiainen2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.53
29Filippa Hansson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap43.80
30Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0243.98
31Linnéa Welinder2005Alvesta Simsällskap44.00
32Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0244.05
33Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim44.14
34Emma Montelius2005Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.15
35Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.18
36Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg Sim44.25
37Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0244.30
38Elvira Montes2004Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.44
39Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim44.54
40Emmy Dagberg2005Kungälvs Simsällskap44.65
41Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0244.73
42Selma Hahne2004Göteborg Sim44.88
43Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb44.95
44Viola Wesslund Möll2005Simklubben Elfsborg45.22
45Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap45.28
46Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.41
47Lovisa Nilsson2006Ronneby Simsällskap45.49
48Hilma Ihreborn2005Värnamo Simsällskap45.52
49Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Ronneby Simsällskap45.70
50Maria Balslev2004Varberg Sim46.24
51Emmi Engström2005Varberg Sim46.48
52Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg46.79
53Clara Renström Halling2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.85
54Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim47.12
55Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0247.13
56Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim47.14
57Hannah Kristiansson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap47.24
58Agnes Holmblad2006Simklubben Elfsborg47.25
59Alva Paulsson2004Simklubben 197047.38
60Vilma Fransson2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.43
61Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim48.15
62Elsa Kanth2004Falkenbergs Simklubb48.39
63Agnes Lundmark2006Solna Sundbyberg SS 0448.42
64Ella Stensson2005Värnamo Simsällskap48.48
65Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.70
66Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap48.77
67Eila Johns2004Kungälvs Simsällskap48.81
68Freja Gustafsson2004Varberg Sim49.11
69Annamaria Girnus de Sousa2005Uddevalla Sim49.16
70Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim49.23
71Ronja Gustafsson2006Varberg Sim49.38
72Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0249.81
73Nadja Karlsson2004Göteborg Sim49.97
74Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb50.00
75Filippa Enghult2005Simklubben S 0250.02
76Evelina Liu2004Göteborg Sim50.04
77Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0250.22
78Elin Ha2006Göteborg Sim50.66
79Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S 0251.07
80Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.16
81Nina Mirkhan2006Värnamo Simsällskap51.57
82Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla Sim51.62
83Alma Berge Kleber2006Simklubben Elfsborg52.40
84Linnea Olofsson2004S77 Stenungsund52.71
85Moa Blomberg2005Uddevalla Sim53.15
86Linnéa Samuelsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.36
87Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.51
88Ines Norlander2006Göteborg Sim53.59
89Mara Nichitelea2006Värnamo Simsällskap53.78
90Tuva Adamsson2005Uddevalla Sim54.01
91Freja Johansson2005Göteborg Sim54.23
92Olivia Leijon2005Varberg Sim54.43
93Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim54.53
94Emma Johansson2005Varberg Sim55.14
95Ajla Vajzovic2006Simklubben S 0256.69
96Angelica Olesen2005Göteborg Sim57.61
97Linn Andersson2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.95
98Michaela Hillgren2007Simklubben S 0258.11
99Isa Simonsson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.39
100Irma Stefansson2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.52
101Ruth Lindblad2004Göteborg Sim1:01.68
102Alice Björnåker2004Hvetlanda Simsällskap1:05.87
103Agnes Frostberg2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.48
Emilia Gustafsson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Jonna Norlin2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.021:09.951:47.362:24.32
2Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim33.311:11.731:50.842:28.59
3Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.681:12.731:51.572:29.58
4Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap34.981:13.701:53.002:30.37
5Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197035.071:13.401:52.862:31.60
6Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.951:16.341:55.942:34.29
7Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.721:16.071:56.072:34.96
8Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap36.011:16.721:59.442:36.17
9Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.741:17.461:58.802:37.84
10Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.051:18.472:00.132:38.28
11Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.141:18.881:59.742:38.95
12Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.551:19.012:01.652:39.72
13Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim38.061:19.672:00.502:40.27
14Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap36.911:17.071:59.032:40.31
15Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.601:17.981:59.472:40.44
16Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.061:18.721:59.452:40.87
17Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0239.001:21.252:02.242:41.53
18Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.671:18.432:00.722:41.76
19Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.561:19.822:02.302:42.41
20Martin Navelsaker Beitvei2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.201:19.952:02.452:43.53
21Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0238.361:20.572:04.042:44.67
22Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap39.061:21.072:05.392:47.73
23Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.561:19.172:03.572:48.09
24Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap38.491:22.182:06.952:51.13
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.28
2Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS35.81
3Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim36.71
4Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.97
5Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.02
6Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.04
7Lisa Candelius2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.08
8Leia Karlsson2002Kalmar Simsällskap37.26
9Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.35
10Ella Haraldsson2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.43
11Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.60
12Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0237.86
13Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap38.16
14Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.25
15Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.38
16Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS38.62
17Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.67
18Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.78
19Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.07
20Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.17
21Sigrid Lundström2003Karlshamns Simklubb39.20
22Annie Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb39.37
Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.37
24Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.54
25Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund39.55
26Maja Olson2003Karlshamns Simklubb39.57
27Julia Sandberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.59
28Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap39.76
29Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.77
30Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.80
31Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.87
32Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.99
33Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.14
Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.14
35Natalia Lugowska2002Göteborg Sim40.22
36Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.34
37Aimée Estrada Hermansson2003Växjö Simsällskap40.35
38Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim40.37
39Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim40.40
40Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.43
41Sarah Petersson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap40.45
42Elin Göransson2003Göteborg Sim40.55
43Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.60
44Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.76
45Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap40.85
46Rebecka Ishaq2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.86
47Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap40.93
48Wilma Stendrake2003Åkersberga Simsällskap41.00
49Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.07
50Sofia Lindkvist2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.17
51Sånja Evans-Johansson2002Karlshamns Simklubb41.23
52Anna Jonsson2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.24
53Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.27
54Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim41.40
55Sarah Nilsson2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.49
56Wilma Åstrand2002Alvesta Simsällskap41.51
57Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.56
58Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap41.60
59Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim41.91
60Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.94
61Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund42.00
62Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap42.02
63Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim42.13
Vilma Haglund2002Älmhults Simsällskap42.13
65Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0242.23
66Tilda Arthursson2003Växjö Simsällskap42.24
67Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.26
68Alva Wardrum2003Växjö Simsällskap42.45
69Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.58
70Sofia Voigt2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.63
71Disa Knutsson2002Ronneby Simsällskap42.67
72Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap42.77
73Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim42.81
74Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.85
75Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0242.91
76Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim43.17
77Kamilla Vatvedt2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.20
Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap43.20
79Kajsa Sjöström2002Göteborg Sim43.27
80Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.78
81Ronja Engström2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.79
82Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim43.80
83Julia van der Poel2003Älmhults Simsällskap44.01
84Nathalie Nyberg2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.25
85Tindra Åkerblom2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.41
86Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.48
87Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0244.50
88Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap44.72
89Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim44.74
90Benedicte Lumby Jessen2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.76
91Martine Børresen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.81
92Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0244.93
93Towalie Hedelin2002Åkersberga Simsällskap44.99
94Ellinor Andersson2003Alvesta Simsällskap45.05
95Wilma Christensen2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.08
96Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197045.17
97Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb45.37
98Freja Hallberg2003Karlshamns Simklubb45.52
99Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben Elfsborg45.78
100Teigan Hussey2002Göteborg Sim45.84
Hanna Månendahl2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.84
102Maryam Forghani2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.21
103Cornelia Sundqvist2003Simklubben Elfsborg46.40
104Jessica Edlundh2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.65
105Agnes Nyberg2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.92
106Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap47.08
107Madicken Odeén2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.14
108Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.16
109Ellinor Henriksson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap47.35
110Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.53
111Ida Hildebrand2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.55
112Engla Löfström2003Ronneby Simsällskap47.59
113Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim47.90
114Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim47.96
115Malva Antonsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.31
116Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim51.18
Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.211:08.801:44.742:19.80
2Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim31.861:06.941:43.852:20.51
3Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS33.331:09.601:45.852:21.19
4Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.041:08.131:46.292:23.00
5Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim33.041:09.021:46.432:23.05
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.731:10.041:46.882:23.44
7Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.581:10.901:48.602:24.23
8William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.051:13.401:52.052:28.60
9Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim34.461:12.721:51.802:28.85
10Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.751:10.911:50.452:29.64
11Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.061:11.881:52.242:31.34
12Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.971:13.271:53.262:31.57
13David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.211:15.271:54.382:32.12
14Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap36.551:15.581:55.462:34.48
15William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.621:16.851:56.132:35.81
16Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.741:15.311:55.902:35.95
17Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.071:14.511:56.312:36.45
18Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.911:17.641:58.542:36.62
19Danial Rezaei2001Växjö Simsällskap37.851:18.192:00.912:41.45
20Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.021:20.162:03.222:43.23
21Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.841:19.312:03.262:45.92
Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.53
2Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.07
3Tilde Wolfgang2001Kalmar Simsällskap35.44
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197035.84
5Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.36
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.58
7Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.67
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim36.82
9Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim37.15
10Kajsa Norell Dahlqvist2001Höganäs Simsällskap37.25
11Lisa Andersson2001Kalmar Simsällskap37.41
12Anna Hofer2000Kalmar Simsällskap37.71
13Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.92
14Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim38.01
15Clara Rönnäng2001Värnamo Simsällskap38.12
16Alva Emardson2001Simklubben 197038.45
17Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.91
18Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim39.13
19Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim39.33
20Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap39.42
21Adna Drincic2001Växjö Simsällskap39.51
22Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap39.61
23Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.63
24Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0239.94
25Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0240.21
26Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim40.37
27Pauline Hellesø Eriksen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.58
28Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap40.59
29Lovisa Gustafsson2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.69
30Isabel Nordström2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.77
31Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.81
Astrid Mann2001Värnamo Simsällskap40.81
33Tilda Nordén2001Kalmar Simsällskap40.87
34Ida Rudin2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.96
35Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap41.01
36Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.11
37Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb41.22
38Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.25
39Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.58
40Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim42.05
41Malin Kaldrup2000Göteborg Sim42.60
42Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.62
43Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.81
44Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap43.15
45Moa Nyberg2001Åkersberga Simsällskap43.43
46Ella Wranå2001Kalmar Simsällskap44.91
47Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.62
48Ylva Franck2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.76
49Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap45.79
50Ellen Nilsson2000Värnamo Simsällskap45.94
51Matilda Wrenkler2001Åkersberga Simsällskap46.52
52Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.58
Amanda Löfdahl2001S77 Stenungsund46.58
54Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim46.74
55Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund49.36
56Rebecca Bramgren Abraham2001Värnamo Simsällskap50.77
Sandra Lingman-Kronberg2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.701:03.871:37.542:10.35
2Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.851:04.451:38.642:10.82
3Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap31.811:05.411:39.782:15.00
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.041:07.071:43.092:18.50
5Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:07.841:43.842:19.91
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.151:07.681:44.082:20.55
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.561:08.441:45.162:20.59
8Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.801:06.941:44.722:23.65
9Atis Stikáns1999Kalmar Simsällskap33.611:10.401:47.432:24.63
10Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap33.431:10.821:49.602:24.70
11Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.031:11.671:50.702:27.10
12Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim34.971:11.891:50.812:28.27
13Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.671:13.591:51.952:28.43
14Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap34.821:14.801:55.242:34.04
15Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.731:13.701:55.092:36.77
16Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap37.531:18.552:00.992:39.93
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.00
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim34.41
3Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap34.73
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim34.83
5Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.52
6Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.99
7Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim36.33
8Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.53
9Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.66
10Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.75
11Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0236.84
12Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0237.11
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.24
14Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.38
15Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap37.66
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim37.69
17Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap37.94
18Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap38.56
19Heidi Winberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap38.88
20Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap39.23
21Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.67
22Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.95
23Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap40.13
24Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.15
25Elin Wendt1999Angereds Simklubb40.51
26Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.52
27Isabelle Ehrngren1999Åkersberga Simsällskap41.47
28Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb41.77
29Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.09
30Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap44.44
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap28.31
2Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg28.91
3Axel Vaide2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.14
4Leo Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb29.17
5Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb29.62
6Adrian Spogardh2004Karlshamns Simklubb30.86
7Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim31.01
8Jason Walterstad2004Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.12
9Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0231.28
10Julius Andersson2005Varberg Sim31.55
11Oscar Löfdahl2004S77 Stenungsund31.71
12Alvin Åkesson2005Varberg Sim32.63
13Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.44
14Johan Abramsson2004Karlskrona Simsällskap33.57
15Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap33.65
16Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0233.68
17Joseph Ornek2005Varberg Sim33.91
18Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap34.15
19Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0234.69
20Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.93
21Vincent Nyberg2006Värnamo Simsällskap35.16
22Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg35.24
23Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim35.25
24Seth Svensson2005Varberg Sim35.90
25Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0236.04
26Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197036.13
27Nam Nguyen2005Kungälvs Simsällskap36.26
28Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0236.77
29Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0237.07
30Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.39
31Max Ha2006Göteborg Sim37.75
32Oliver Meisel2006Angereds Simklubb38.08
33Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim38.86
34Carl Thelin2004Värnamo Simsällskap39.20
35David Samuelsson Sandgren2004Simklubben S 0239.22
36Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0239.60
37Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0240.13
38Gustav Mogren2005Varberg Sim40.83
39Bardiya Damavandi2006Göteborg Sim42.15
40Albert Lindroth2005Göteborg Sim42.98
41Wille Damber2005Göteborg Sim45.10
42Edvin Hedström2006Simklubben S 0245.75
43Rickard Pihl2004Angereds Simklubb47.85
44William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.12
Ludwig Svedin2004Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tea Winblad2004Kalmar Simsällskap35.871:18.642:03.262:46.94
2Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim36.781:22.722:11.733:02.85
3Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim41.731:30.562:22.383:13.89
4Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.321:31.132:27.543:23.57
5Thea Greco2004Karlskrona Simsällskap43.221:36.952:35.353:34.21
6Stella Buer Levy2004Göteborg Sim40.521:32.942:33.123:34.56
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Barkrot2002Karlskrona Simsällskap25.88
2Carl Lingström2002Kalmar Simsällskap26.88
3Gusten Helgesson2002Kalmar Simsällskap26.89
4Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap27.10
5Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap27.18
6Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0227.37
7Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap27.65
8Filiph Castillo Karlsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.73
9Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.80
10Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.88
11Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim28.18
12William Svensson2003Karlskrona Simsällskap28.19
13Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197028.31
14Douglas Reuterskiöld2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.32
15Ludvig Hallum2003Växjö Simsällskap28.34
16Isac Böschen2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.53
17Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb28.81
18Elias Kristensen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.84
19Oscar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim28.94
20Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.95
21Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197029.09
22Elliot Höft2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.13
23John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0229.30
24Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.35
25Viggo Winberg2002Höganäs Simsällskap29.49
26Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim29.52
27Jonathan Nilsson2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.53
28Per Levander2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.55
29Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap29.68
30William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.76
31Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.98
32Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0230.05
33Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim30.11
34Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0230.23
35Alvin Eriksson2003Växjö Simsällskap30.24
36Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.27
37Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim30.29
38Mats Rehn2002Falkenbergs Simklubb30.39
39Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim30.51
40Oskar Fridsell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.65
David Kjellberg2003Åkersberga Simsällskap30.65
42Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0230.76
43Martin Navelsaker Beitvei2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.78
44Sebastien Fouilloux-Iaqui2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.90
45Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.99
Nicholas Weis Shore2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.99
47Erik Ouren2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.02
48Tiger Khan2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.17
49Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim31.23
Josef Nordén2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.23
51Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0231.25
52Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben S 0231.28
53Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.31
54David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb31.40
55Markus Näsman2003Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.51
56Thivihaan Sriranganathan2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.56
57Simon Brouzell2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.78
58Tim Carlberg2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.89
59Jonathan Thelin2003Värnamo Simsällskap31.92
60Marcus Larsson2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.95
61Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0232.11
62Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg Sim32.34
63Linus Gildert2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.42
64Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0232.46
65Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0232.68
66Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap32.72
67Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.82
68Daniel Shebalin2002Älmhults Simsällskap33.38
69Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0233.47
70Pooya Manuchehri rad2002Göteborg Sim33.72
71Sebastian Hosokawa2002Åkersberga Simsällskap34.14
72Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.15
73Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim34.37
74August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim34.48
Filip Salehzadeh2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.48
76Lowe Hedqvist2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.57
77Albin Malmberg2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.00
78Simon Johansson2003Göteborg Sim35.13
79Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim35.25
80Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.30
81Alexej Mashayekhi2002Angereds Simklubb35.47
82Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb35.75
83Daniel Saied2003Göteborg Sim36.32
84Erik Aglert2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.51
85Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.69
Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise C. Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.221:16.141:58.242:38.23
2Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.971:16.461:59.252:40.89
3Jennifer Jingmark2003Värnamo Simsällskap34.841:15.431:56.752:40.91
4Malene Johanne Høgberg2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.571:16.431:59.202:43.06
5Charlotte Hansen2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.831:22.672:06.992:50.90
6Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0237.291:20.942:05.782:51.07
7Emma Lundmark2003Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.101:18.602:05.912:52.39
8Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.081:19.952:07.282:55.25
9Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS37.621:22.532:10.712:56.03
10Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim38.411:24.312:11.112:56.68
11Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap36.961:21.112:10.452:57.61
12Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.711:24.642:12.262:58.37
13Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim36.951:23.242:11.902:59.97
14Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS38.221:24.302:12.033:00.00
15Silje Jahr2003Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.811:26.612:17.813:01.82
16Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.041:27.682:16.593:04.92
17Wilma Stendrake2003Åkersberga Simsällskap40.001:28.362:18.023:06.14
18Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS40.451:28.442:18.403:07.78
19Kamilla Vatvedt2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.481:26.532:20.203:11.32
20Jessica Edlundh2002Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.681:33.852:28.423:22.30
21Isabella Galway2003Åkersberga Simsällskap40.571:31.922:27.333:22.55
Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Towalie Hedelin2002Åkersberga SimsällskapDNF
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS25.23
2Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap25.26
3Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap25.50
4Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb25.94
5Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap26.14
6Axel Gustavsson2000Uddevalla Sim26.33
7Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.46
8Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.60
9Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.63
10Philip Bentzer2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.04
11Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap27.18
12Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.25
13Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.37
14William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap27.41
15Joakim Månsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap27.42
16Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim27.52
17Adam Söderqvist2000Åkersberga Simsällskap27.53
18Alexander Loo2001Kalmar Simsällskap27.55
Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.55
20Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim27.98
21Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim27.99
22Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.00
23Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.01
24Isak Vaide2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.02
25David Marcusson2001Kalmar Simsällskap28.09
Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0228.09
27Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim28.83
28Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.85
29Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund28.90
30Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.91
31Oliver Beiming2001Åkersberga Simsällskap29.06
32Arvid Johansson2001Kalmar Simsällskap29.33
33Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap29.35
34William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.41
35Hampus Bjärud2001Ludvika Simsällskap29.45
36Danial Rezaei2001Växjö Simsällskap29.69
37Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap29.93
38Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.48
39Mohammad Rezaei2000Angereds Simklubb32.10
40Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim32.26
Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.951:15.891:58.412:39.52
2Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.571:13.881:57.802:43.09
3Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim34.791:16.041:59.432:43.24
4Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim34.731:17.252:04.822:55.12
5Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.721:24.532:13.783:02.07
6Moa Nyberg2001Åkersberga Simsällskap41.031:35.532:32.613:29.21
7Matilda Wrenkler2001Åkersberga Simsällskap40.161:30.972:31.403:31.40
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS23.38
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0223.81
3Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.20
4Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap24.57
5Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0424.58
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap24.59
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim24.60
8Jacob Olsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap24.64
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg24.73
10Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0224.74
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap24.91
12Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim24.98
13Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.18
14Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.59
15Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund25.60
16Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap25.70
17Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap25.78
18Anton Campalto1998Ludvika Simsällskap25.81
19Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.84
20Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap25.85
21Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.86
22Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim26.13
23Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.20
24Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.22
25Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.23
Alfred Lindén1997Ludvika Simsällskap26.23
27Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.24
28Johan Killman1999Höganäs Simsällskap26.38
29Jakob Gustafsson1999Ludvika Simsällskap26.49
30Pär Börjeson1998Göteborg Sim26.53
31Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim26.62
32Jesper Lundqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap26.65
33Alexander Waldo1998Karlskrona Simsällskap26.66
34Måns Tangvald1995Göteborg Sim26.71
35Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim26.75
36Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.82
37Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0226.84
38Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.92
39Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund26.93
40Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.03
41Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.05
42Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap27.26
43Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.33
44Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap27.56
45Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim27.61
46Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim27.62
47Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap27.73
48Cristiano Santos1990Simklubben S 0228.04
49William Larsson1999Simklubben 197028.07
50Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim28.24
51Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim28.35
52Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197029.23
53Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap30.48
54Niklas Andersson1988Göteborg Sim33.80
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.671:09.051:46.812:25.97
2Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.271:12.281:52.272:32.39
3Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim33.701:13.951:54.542:35.26
4Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.341:13.341:54.432:37.52
5Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap34.481:14.071:55.692:37.62
6Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap34.751:17.642:03.472:49.89