Resultat SM (25m) 2011

Stockholm, 2011-11-24 - 2011-11-27
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:41.79
Henriette Brekke198825.2025.20
Ida Marko-Varga198524.9250.12
Magdalena Kuras198824.661:14.78
Rebecca Holst199127.011:41.79
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:42.15
Petra Granlund198725.2125.21
Nadja Salomonsson199225.7250.93
Josefin Lindkvist199325.261:16.19
Ida Sandin198525.961:42.15
3Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:42.46
Nathalie Lindborg199125.2825.28
Linnéa Olsson199425.3950.67
Anna Fransson199326.391:17.06
Ida Lindborg199425.401:42.46
4Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.98
Erika Carlén199425.6025.60
Martina Granström199125.4451.04
Beatrice Andersson198925.441:16.48
Maria Galic199526.501:42.98
5SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:44.63
Jessica Eriksson199526.3526.35
Jonna Dahlberg199526.0552.40
Elin Kjos198826.331:18.73
Laura Lajunen199225.901:44.63
6Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:44.70
Louise Tjernqvist197627.1827.18
Nadine Jones198925.9253.10
Natasha Sundin199025.761:18.86
Malin Ekstrand199125.841:44.70
7Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.73
Anna Rosén199425.9525.95
Isabelle Höstman199026.0051.95
Miranda Bånnsgård199225.801:17.75
Isabel Svensson198926.981:44.73
8Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.81
Sofie Sjöberg199427.0027.00
Sandra Hafström199126.4053.40
Louise Hansson199625.291:18.69
My Fridell199226.121:44.81
9Täby S Täby Sim1:44.99
Michelle Coleman199325.3025.30
Elsa Ericsson199526.4251.72
Mathilda Johansson199126.421:18.14
Rebecca Ejdervik198726.851:44.99
10Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:45.17
Sarah Sjöström199324.3624.36
Frida Truvé199326.9651.32
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.041:18.36
Jeanette Björklund199126.811:45.17
11Göteborgs S Göteborg Sim1:46.28
Linnéa Bielicz199427.3527.35
Claire Vilshed198024.6351.98
Andrea Bengtsson199126.961:18.94
Johanna Pettersson199227.341:46.28
12Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:46.47
Caroline Johansson199226.9626.96
Sofia Svensson199327.1354.09
Céline Bertrand199525.991:20.08
Caroline Adolfsson199326.391:46.47
13Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:46.73
Sara Thydén198926.3126.31
Josefine Hippi199427.2553.56
Jaqueline Hippi199626.331:19.89
Emma Sjösten199626.841:46.73
14Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.77
Madelene Andersson199527.0427.04
Frida Jakobsson199226.3353.37
Vilma Ekström199426.571:19.94
Sanna Öhgren199126.831:46.77
15Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:46.95
Linda Pettersson199126.1626.16
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199626.9553.11
Evelina Karlsson199026.531:19.64
Michelle Franzén199327.311:46.95
16Spårvägens Sf Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening1:47.36
Emma Wahlström199427.0527.05
Ebba Nyberg198226.1553.20
Helin Rahim199527.511:20.71
Frida Cedergårdh199526.651:47.36
17Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap1:48.32
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199127.2227.22
Lina Johansson199426.5253.74
Elin Kvarnemar199527.661:21.40
Amina Gummesson199326.921:48.32
18Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:48.91
Matilda Angberg199027.8627.86
Sara Sundberg198926.4854.34
Christine Ekman199427.011:21.35
Philippa Larsson198927.561:48.91
19Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:49.07
Anna Jonsson199427.4627.46
Vera Johansson199526.1953.65
Hanna Hagström199128.431:22.08
Alice Rigbäck199426.991:49.07
20SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde1:49.19
Jenny Tärnhuvud199427.4627.46
Sandra Engberg199527.5154.97
Karin Ademar199327.041:22.01
Elin Mähl199427.181:49.19
21Skuru Ik Skuru Idrottsklubb1:49.23
Jessica Allberg199527.2627.26
Hanna Pavlu Lewin199327.9955.25
Ulrika Bygdeman199327.841:23.09
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.141:49.23
22Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap1:49.37
Sara Linné199726.9426.94
Lovisa Klarén199226.7153.65
Johanna Linné199327.321:20.97
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199428.401:49.37
23Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap1:49.43
Felicia Hedman199527.8527.85
Julia Robertsson199527.0654.91
Milana Salih199727.481:22.39
Emma Arkenstrand199427.041:49.43
24Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:49.72
Cassandra Tran199727.4327.43
Ida Gutlic199627.4754.90
Emma Jansson199427.671:22.57
Andrea Gustafsson199627.151:49.72
25Umeå SS Umeå Simsällskap1:50.51
Linda Holmgren199327.2327.23
Stephanie Johansson199427.6054.83
Camilla Johansson Sponseller197427.781:22.61
Lovisa Nyman199427.901:50.51
26Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:50.90
Johanna Nyysti198427.1627.16
Johanna Wetterborg199227.7054.86
Sara Finati199227.601:22.46
Lovisa Malmberg199528.441:50.90
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:40.51
Henriette Brekke198825.4025.40
Rebecca Holst199126.7652.16
Ida Marko-Varga198524.561:16.72
Magdalena Kuras198823.791:40.51
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:40.57
Petra Granlund198725.1025.10
Nadja Salomonsson199225.6250.72
Josefin Lindkvist199324.831:15.55
Ida Sandin198525.021:40.57
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.99
Erika Carlén199425.6225.62
Martina Granström199124.8650.48
Beatrice Andersson198925.291:15.77
Maria Galic199526.221:41.99
4Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:42.42
Nathalie Lindborg199125.2325.23
Linnéa Olsson199425.4350.66
Anna Fransson199326.551:17.21
Ida Lindborg199425.211:42.42
5Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:44.13
Nadine Jones198926.1626.16
Malin Ekstrand199126.0152.17
Louise Tjernqvist197626.541:18.71
Natasha Sundin199025.421:44.13
6SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:44.19
Jessica Eriksson199526.3826.38
Jonna Dahlberg199525.9752.35
Elin Kjos198825.871:18.22
Laura Lajunen199225.971:44.19
7Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.25
Louise Hansson199625.5425.54
My Fridell199226.2151.75
Sandra Hafström199125.911:17.66
Rebecka Ekelund199226.591:44.25
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.26
Anna Rosén199425.7825.78
Isabelle Höstman199025.9151.69
Miranda Bånnsgård199225.851:17.54
Isabel Svensson198926.721:44.26
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim25.0953.19
2Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap25.1253.81
3Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS24.9053.82
4Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4953.91
5Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap24.3253.97
6Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.4753.98
7Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.2554.80
8Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap26.0454.95
9Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.3854.97
10David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.6155.09
11Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim24.9355.35
12Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.0455.36
13Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap25.8055.63
14Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap25.5255.67
15Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap26.1955.76
16Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.8156.10
17Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap26.5556.16
18Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.2156.19
19Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.7156.33
20Viktor Björk1992Spårvägens Simförening26.2756.41
21Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun26.3256.63
22Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.1456.85
23Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap26.0556.94
24Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim26.1857.03
Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap26.7757.03
26Niklas Andersson1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.2857.05
27Carl Wikblom1987Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.9257.14
28Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap26.8757.55
29Kalle Lindborg1994Motala Simsällskap26.4957.78
30Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9058.47
Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.4052.64
2David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim24.8952.81
3Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap25.1553.55
4Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.5153.56
5Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS24.8853.64
6Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap24.6554.26
7Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.2154.43
8Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.4354.84
9Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.5754.83
10David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.2854.85
11Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap25.9255.01
12Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap25.4055.21
13Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1555.29
14Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.8355.81
15Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap26.3755.88
16Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap25.8856.07
Gren 3, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton56.001:55.852:54.433:54.89
2Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.921:56.792:56.173:56.35
3Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap56.511:56.452:56.643:57.77
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap56.111:55.362:56.753:58.43
5Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran57.161:57.492:57.023:58.48
6Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS57.461:57.552:58.193:58.75
7Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim56.931:57.012:58.083:58.89
8Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.211:57.232:58.634:00.57
9Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.231:57.272:58.824:01.00
10Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap56.371:57.012:59.574:02.09
11Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap58.072:00.023:01.304:02.87
12Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.842:00.143:02.134:02.88
13Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap57.141:59.043:01.324:03.12
14Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap57.821:59.583:01.634:03.49
15Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap57.511:58.773:00.694:03.83
16Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0258.922:01.453:02.794:04.69
17Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb58.182:00.133:02.854:05.05
18Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap57.932:00.293:03.204:05.25
19Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.182:03.183:04.324:05.73
20Makis Jörgensen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.231:59.023:03.424:06.00
21Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap58.302:01.143:05.324:07.69
22Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap57.181:59.343:03.694:07.86
23Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap58.762:01.263:04.514:07.89
24Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.902:03.023:05.714:08.08
25Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran58.472:01.963:05.404:08.28
26Johan Magnusson1991Simklubben Ägir57.162:01.343:07.004:11.12
27David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap58.382:01.563:05.864:11.49
28Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.192:03.993:08.104:12.24
29Joel Gustavsson1992Ystads Simsällskap57.322:00.953:06.764:12.58
30Gustav Thorstrand1994Spårvägens Simförening58.492:02.243:07.264:13.08
31Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.932:02.073:07.084:13.12
32Mikael E Rosén1974Södertörns Simsällskap1:00.152:03.403:08.814:14.11
33Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap59.492:03.623:10.034:17.40
34Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap59.452:04.083:11.744:20.51
Gren 3, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap54.721:52.422:49.653:47.54
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS55.081:53.262:51.383:50.34
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap55.831:55.112:54.693:53.81
4Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran57.531:57.692:56.613:54.07
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap56.871:56.812:57.103:55.97
6Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton56.181:55.822:55.663:56.39
7Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim56.831:57.152:57.783:58.45
8Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.971:58.662:59.694:01.26
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.401:08.801:46.382:24.87
2Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.381:10.821:49.232:28.38
3Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap33.741:12.371:51.012:28.51
4Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.881:11.801:50.392:28.91
5Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.161:10.411:49.312:29.29
6Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim34.471:12.951:52.612:33.06
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.131:13.401:53.682:34.55
8Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap35.271:14.311:54.142:34.96
9Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde35.401:14.381:54.182:35.27
10Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.701:14.001:54.022:35.55
11Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.991:14.301:54.612:35.93
12Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås Simsällskap36.141:16.071:56.222:36.78
13Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.431:14.811:55.712:37.52
14Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.391:15.181:56.482:37.53
15Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap35.191:15.211:56.682:38.30
16Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun34.571:14.701:56.492:38.40
17Andrea Gustafsson1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.451:15.421:57.132:38.62
18Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.721:15.581:56.742:38.83
19Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.101:14.731:55.902:38.98
20Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.281:15.971:58.362:39.06
21Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde35.931:15.921:56.932:39.52
22Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.571:16.221:57.842:39.66
23Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden36.201:16.371:58.042:39.71
24Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap36.181:16.421:57.892:39.92
25Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.821:16.391:58.102:42.15
26Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening35.571:16.171:59.092:42.74
27Johanna Fransson1994S7135.811:17.272:00.192:44.44
28Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.721:17.502:01.362:46.83
29Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap36.481:19.362:04.122:49.14
Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.631:07.051:43.972:22.25
2Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap33.791:11.681:48.312:25.07
3Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.101:09.431:47.062:25.72
4Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.641:11.071:48.922:27.81
5Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.671:11.461:49.982:29.64
6Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap35.171:14.311:54.332:35.04
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.581:14.411:55.082:36.52
Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby SimDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.781:01.291:34.312:08.36
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.571:03.111:36.812:10.96
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap30.171:03.551:37.892:12.08
4Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap29.881:03.491:37.782:13.46
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.661:03.411:39.062:16.05
6Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun31.001:05.201:40.762:16.59
7Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.131:05.591:41.452:19.07
8Jennie Andersson1993Väsby Simsällskap32.021:07.041:43.202:19.45
9Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap32.191:07.761:43.582:20.13
10Josefine Hansson1992Eslövs Simsällskap31.241:07.071:42.942:20.21
11Sanna Öhgren1991Linköpings Allmänna SS31.691:07.361:44.172:21.22
12Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.261:06.681:43.272:21.40
13Emma Karell1994Täby Sim31.131:06.781:44.012:21.79
14Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.311:07.361:44.552:21.87
15Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap31.561:07.531:44.822:23.03
16Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.141:08.681:46.162:23.51
17Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.761:07.891:45.192:23.54
18Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.501:07.901:45.652:23.95
19Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran30.921:06.741:44.902:24.67
20Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap30.511:06.401:45.302:25.89
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap28.551:00.241:32.302:04.71
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.421:00.491:33.242:06.73
3Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.091:01.371:34.342:07.93
4Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap29.601:02.961:37.052:12.20
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.281:02.811:37.772:15.52
6Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun31.251:06.011:41.732:16.87
7Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.041:05.431:41.062:19.10
8Jennie Andersson1993Väsby Simsällskap32.101:07.261:43.182:19.55
Gren 6, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4955.86
2Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.3856.49
Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim25.4856.49
4Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.9356.58
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1757.06
6Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening25.6157.16
7Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap27.0757.54
8Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden27.0057.78
9Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.7457.86
10Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0857.90
11Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3358.01
12Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.5958.19
13Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap27.0958.24
14Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.9858.71
15Simon Vestin1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.9359.44
16Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap27.3859.45
17Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.741:00.96
Gren 6, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim24.1354.31
2Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.1355.01
3Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap25.8656.14
4Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.1056.31
5Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.4356.33
6Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening25.6956.42
7Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden26.8157.35
8Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap27.0057.62
9Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0457.27
10Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.9857.74
11Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3757.90
12Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap26.9758.26
13Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.7358.44
14Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.9058.61
15Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap27.6359.83
16Simon Vestin1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.2059.94
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.4759.86
2Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap28.971:00.44
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim29.191:00.95
4Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap29.481:01.13
5Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.971:01.69
Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening29.701:01.69
7Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.051:02.12
8Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.121:02.31
9Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.261:02.40
10Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.451:02.42
11Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap30.391:02.45
12Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.081:02.75
13Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.741:02.88
14Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.631:03.27
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.641:03.75
16Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.391:04.55
17Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening31.081:04.63
18Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona Simsällskap31.331:05.01
19Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen31.611:05.03
20Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb31.481:05.60
21Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.541:05.66
22Camilla Lindquist1993Södertälje Simsällskap31.751:05.69
23Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim31.281:05.73
24Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.831:05.91
Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.201:05.91
26Rebecca Holst1991Simklubben Triton32.431:05.92
27Emma Tran Ngan1995Simklubben Ran31.851:06.19
28Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens Simförening32.341:06.42
29Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.981:06.43
30Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.371:06.68
31Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.351:06.84
32Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.471:06.90
33Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap32.451:07.27
34Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.111:09.11
35Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.971:09.95
36Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.891:10.27
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.9558.39
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.0358.78
3Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap28.711:00.43
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.511:00.98
5Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.821:01.13
6Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening29.371:01.18
7Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap29.631:01.24
8Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.841:01.98
9Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.001:01.71
10Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.301:02.34
11Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap30.421:02.35
12Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.351:02.58
13Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.721:03.07
14Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.741:03.53
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.041:03.70
16Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.101:04.08
Gren 8, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap28.381:01.79
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.801:02.51
3Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap28.531:02.52
4Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim27.881:03.25
5Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening28.871:03.79
6Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton29.411:03.98
7Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.631:04.51
8Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.011:04.62
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.711:04.68
10Nadine Jones1989Spårvägens Simförening29.451:05.08
11Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.491:05.27
12Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap30.331:05.29
13Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.611:05.40
14Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.561:05.56
15Maria Lundahl1991S7129.971:05.84
16Johanna Linné1993Landskrona Simsällskap29.781:05.86
17Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap30.271:05.87
18Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap30.921:06.00
19Frida Truvé1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.001:06.71
20Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena30.701:06.82
21Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.521:07.70
22Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde31.881:08.29
23Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.181:08.78
24Johanna Fransson1994S7131.361:09.27
Gren 8, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap27.731:00.42
2Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap27.901:00.88
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.731:00.97
4Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton29.361:02.66
5Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening28.701:03.65
6Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.971:04.37
7Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.691:04.39
8Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap29.761:03.58
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.561:04.24
10Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap29.541:04.60
11Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.171:04.96
12Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.081:05.23
13Maria Lundahl1991S7129.821:05.56
14Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.341:05.73
15Johanna Linné1993Landskrona Simsällskap30.001:06.54
Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun30.361:03.931:38.452:13.60
2Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.731:04.861:39.802:14.46
3Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening29.711:03.531:38.802:15.01
4Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.021:05.651:41.082:15.66
5Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS30.221:04.251:39.322:15.89
6Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap31.181:05.781:41.012:16.25
7Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.991:05.221:40.712:16.71
8Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap30.361:04.811:40.502:17.01
9Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.611:05.281:40.652:17.83
10Sergio Arias Botey1987Linköpings Allmänna SS30.891:06.421:42.252:18.20
11Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.401:06.691:42.262:18.64
12Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.781:07.081:42.892:19.16
13Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap31.671:07.101:43.802:19.75
14Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde30.781:05.621:41.962:20.14
15Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen31.561:07.041:43.232:20.18
16Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.581:07.061:43.622:20.74
17Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap31.091:06.281:43.702:20.77
18Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.071:06.311:43.392:21.16
19Arnold Svarrer1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.421:07.121:43.812:21.64
20Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun31.781:08.311:45.022:21.85
21Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.211:08.531:45.132:22.10
22Lachlan Mcpheat1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.131:08.081:45.742:23.80
23Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim31.641:08.071:46.192:23.81
24Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0232.181:09.341:45.762:24.09
25Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.711:09.321:46.452:24.16
26Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap31.901:09.151:47.492:25.67
27Nils Ivars1993Karlstads Simsällskap32.701:09.461:47.642:25.81
28Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton32.321:09.461:48.002:28.39
29Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.841:09.991:48.212:28.64
Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun29.371:02.081:35.652:10.06
2Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening30.351:03.981:37.622:11.51
3Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.371:04.041:38.282:13.40
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.781:05.211:39.772:14.43
5Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.811:04.581:39.122:15.30
6Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS30.161:04.381:39.642:15.69
7Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap30.351:04.371:39.792:15.70
8Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.311:05.851:41.132:16.46
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.2057.081:27.281:57.20
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton27.5757.431:28.061:59.46
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.8557.931:29.002:00.43
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.9658.491:29.912:01.43
5Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.4659.491:30.792:01.47
6Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.591:00.091:31.882:02.22
7Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9858.681:30.292:02.27
8Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.3258.931:30.652:02.48
9Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim28.4159.521:31.042:02.53
10Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.6259.251:30.342:02.73
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.8259.931:31.342:02.80
12Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap28.4558.831:30.392:03.08
13Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS28.911:00.391:32.562:04.19
14Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.161:00.131:32.332:04.65
15Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.521:01.781:33.682:05.18
16Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.581:01.221:33.162:05.36
17Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.561:01.461:33.702:05.79
18Frida Jakobsson1992Linköpings Allmänna SS29.071:00.651:33.512:06.52
19Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.391:01.501:34.532:06.53
20Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.071:00.681:33.712:07.62
21Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.581:01.811:35.342:07.88
22Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.431:01.491:35.102:09.43
23Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.761:03.341:36.652:10.03
24Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap30.301:03.441:37.532:12.08
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.1254.781:24.061:52.58
2Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.7457.721:28.441:58.82
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.5057.351:28.511:59.61
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.5357.891:29.231:59.74
5Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.0459.061:30.482:00.82
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim28.2959.291:30.462:01.37
7Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1658.831:30.272:02.07
8Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.5759.201:30.572:02.95
Gren 11, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:18.86
Pontus Flodqvist198823.6450.0850.08
Petter Stymne198322.7547.991:38.07
Alexander Nyström199023.4249.812:27.88
Simon Sjödin198624.5050.983:18.86
2Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:19.57
Oscar Ekström199423.7749.5749.57
Lars Frölander197423.2149.181:38.75
Alexander Linge199223.7450.632:29.38
Marcus Piehl198523.4850.193:19.57
3SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:20.47
Radovan Siljevski198623.6949.5949.59
Christoffer Vikström198723.9350.411:40.00
Sebastian Wikström198823.9850.532:30.53
Peter Edvardsson198123.9549.943:20.47
4Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:21.09
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.2151.3651.36
David Larsson198923.1248.951:40.31
Mattias Carlsson199023.6650.092:30.40
Jesper Svensson199023.9750.693:21.09
5Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap3:24.20
Jesper Jonsson199324.4949.7849.78
Martin Harlenbäck198324.3051.921:41.70
Robin Mårtensson199124.2150.412:32.11
Martin Dahlberg199224.7352.093:24.20
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:24.33
Anton Andersson199324.4350.7550.75
Axel Pettersson199523.8250.461:41.21
Emil Gustavsson199524.2651.712:32.92
Toni Galic198924.8951.413:24.33
7Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:24.61
Anders Melin198823.5950.5650.56
Hans Albrektsson198524.1251.191:41.75
Simon Vestin199224.2852.302:34.05
Erik Gissén199223.3350.563:24.61
8Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.84
Robin Andréasson198823.9750.0450.04
Christoffer Carlsen199223.4050.751:40.79
Rickard Berglund198724.4551.672:32.46
Isak Eliasson199624.4552.383:24.84
9Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening3:24.92
Petros Katsampanis199225.2253.0053.00
Konstantin Sundin198724.3851.691:44.69
Adam Karlsson199424.6052.732:37.42
Stefan Nystrand198122.2547.503:24.92
10Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:25.88
Enrique H Portocarrero199324.9752.8152.81
David Ernstsson199223.0749.081:41.89
Pontus Renholm198623.6750.292:32.18
Joel Falk Hansson199424.8753.703:25.88
11Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:25.97
Daniel Lundahl199124.6051.3451.34
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.9450.731:42.07
Kristian Kron199224.3551.752:33.82
Johannes Kärki199324.7952.153:25.97
12Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:28.71
Martin Nilsson199324.7751.2051.20
Robert Palosaari199224.3651.281:42.48
Markus Fürst199624.9853.142:35.62
Andreas Fürst199025.6953.093:28.71
13Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:29.84
Anton Mikaelsson199325.1452.1352.13
Philip Nordenberg199224.2551.841:43.97
Oskar Mikaelsson199524.2751.902:35.87
Herman Lindström199625.3953.973:29.84
14Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap3:30.77
Gustav Eriksson199424.8352.2452.24
Martin Persson199224.6751.411:43.65
Emil Cardebrant199324.6052.012:35.66
Simon Nilsson199326.4855.113:30.77
15SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden3:31.68
Marcus Svensson199224.8851.8651.86
Martin Svensson199426.1754.611:46.47
Julius Hjelm199424.9953.072:39.54
Fredrik Hansen199224.8252.143:31.68
16Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap3:32.63
Robbin Steén198724.9752.2352.23
Hampus Olsson199124.8952.941:45.17
Joel Gustavsson199224.9152.992:38.16
Markus Topphem199325.7454.473:32.63
17Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:32.95
Philip Björklund199225.5953.6253.62
Alexander Morgan199624.8452.851:46.47
Lucas Thomée199325.2453.002:39.47
Erik Schönning199325.3553.483:32.95
18SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:34.21
Anton Lundin199424.2250.9950.99
Henrik Nilsson199425.2053.071:44.06
Rasmus Wetterborg199625.2953.782:37.84
Henrik Ridell199426.1456.373:34.21
Malmö KK Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Jonas Holmström1992
Johan Bengtsson1991
Norrköpings KK Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Johannes Skagius1995
Täby S Täby SimDSQ
Sebastian Holmberg1991
Linus Magnusson1990
Ludvig Strand1994
Gren 11, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:15.72
Oscar Ekström199423.5948.7748.77
Lars Frölander197423.0048.261:37.03
Alexander Linge199223.2949.462:26.49
Marcus Piehl198522.8749.233:15.72
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:16.94
Petter Stymne198323.2548.5848.58
Pontus Flodqvist198824.1950.391:38.97
Alexander Nyström199022.9249.072:28.04
Simon Sjödin198622.9848.903:16.94
3Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:18.47
David Larsson198923.5649.1549.15
Mattias Carlsson199023.2748.751:37.90
Jesper Svensson199023.4450.132:28.03
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.6650.443:18.47
4SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:18.71
Radovan Siljevski198623.5349.4349.43
Christoffer Vikström198723.3950.291:39.72
Sebastian Wikström198823.0449.462:29.18
Peter Edvardsson198123.6649.533:18.71
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:22.39
Anton Andersson199324.5350.2350.23
Axel Pettersson199523.1449.531:39.76
Emil Gustavsson199524.5751.352:31.11
Toni Galic198923.7251.283:22.39
6Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:23.25
Robin Andréasson198823.7949.1649.16
Christoffer Carlsen199223.6850.321:39.48
Rickard Berglund198724.7251.742:31.22
Isak Eliasson199624.3952.033:23.25
7Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap3:24.04
Jesper Jonsson199324.3950.0250.02
Martin Harlenbäck198324.4051.701:41.72
Robin Mårtensson199124.4150.952:32.67
Martin Dahlberg199224.4151.373:24.04
8Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:25.05
Anders Melin198824.3450.9750.97
Hans Albrektsson198523.6650.641:41.61
Simon Vestin199224.2352.942:34.55
Erik Gissén199223.5050.503:25.05
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:38.72
Simon Sjödin198625.6425.64
Niklas Tour198927.7453.38
Pontus Flodqvist198824.111:17.49
Petter Stymne198321.231:38.72
2Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:39.26
Pontus Palmqvist199125.5525.55
Jakob Dorch198527.2152.76
Lars Frölander197424.241:17.00
Oscar Ekström199422.261:39.26
3Turebergs SK Turebergs Simklubb1:40.78
Niklas Borin198924.7824.78
Patrik Drakes198428.8853.66
Tobias Karlsson199124.501:18.16
Dennis Hedö198522.621:40.78
4Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:41.18
Pontus Renholm198624.8224.82
Joel Falk Hansson199428.9153.73
David Ernstsson199223.931:17.66
Enrique H Portocarrero199323.521:41.18
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.21
Axel Pettersson199526.2626.26
Ivan Duran199027.5353.79
Anton Andersson199324.491:18.28
Niclas Granström199022.931:41.21
6SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:41.34
Alexander Nyström199025.7525.75
Patric Ridell199328.6054.35
Radovan Siljevski198624.151:18.50
Christoffer Vikström198722.841:41.34
7Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:41.39
Konstantin Sundin198726.0726.07
Petros Katsampanis199228.4254.49
Stefan Nystrand198123.551:18.04
Daniel Westman198223.351:41.39
8Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:41.42
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.3926.39
Deniz Hekmati198928.1954.58
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.521:19.10
Björn Gunnarsson198922.321:41.42
9Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap1:41.52
Erik Gissén199225.6325.63
Simon Vestin199229.2554.88
Anders Melin198823.851:18.73
Hans Albrektsson198522.791:41.52
10Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim1:41.78
Mattias Carlsson199026.1026.10
Gulliver Koch199228.7654.86
David Larsson198923.781:18.64
Jesper Svensson199023.141:41.78
11Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:42.01
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199225.7225.72
Johannes Kärki199328.1353.85
Daniel Lundahl199124.501:18.35
Tim Jarnvik199223.661:42.01
12Linköpings ASS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:42.16
Samuel Bälter199126.8326.83
Sergio Arias Botey198728.3655.19
Erik Andersson198424.471:19.66
Alexander Linge199222.501:42.16
13Täby S Täby Sim1:42.60
Sebastian Holmberg199125.1625.16
Ludvig Strand199429.5354.69
Linus Magnusson199024.111:18.80
Anton Sandäng199423.801:42.60
14SK Neptun Lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:43.13
Sebastian Wikström198825.9925.99
Bill Ellboj198829.9955.98
Kristoffer Brander198924.571:20.55
Peter Edvardsson198122.581:43.13
15Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap1:43.51
Martin Harlenbäck198327.3127.31
Robin Mårtensson199128.8956.20
Jesper Jonsson199323.971:20.17
Martin Dahlberg199223.341:43.51
16Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:44.11
Timay Edholm199327.4127.41
Johannes Skagius199528.0455.45
Carl Wikblom198724.691:20.14
Johan Dahlgren198623.971:44.11
17Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:44.15
Martin Nilsson199326.3226.32
Andreas Fürst199028.3054.62
Robert Palosaari199225.271:19.89
Markus Fürst199624.261:44.15
18Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:44.23
Daniel Lönnberg197226.2726.27
Marcus Hagström199129.4255.69
Jonas Palmqvist199024.931:20.62
Jesper Levander198023.611:44.23
19Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:44.37
Christoffer Carlsen199226.8026.80
Tim Arnesen198729.5556.35
Rickard Berglund198725.921:22.27
Robin Andréasson198822.101:44.37
20Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:44.42
Martin Nilsson199327.4727.47
Resul Besim199029.6957.16
Jonas Persson198325.101:22.26
Johan Bengtsson199122.161:44.42
21Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:47.45
Lucas Thomée199327.6127.61
Alexander Morgan199629.0656.67
Erik Schönning199326.551:23.22
Philip Björklund199224.231:47.45
22Södertälje Herr Lag 1 Södertälje Simsällskap1:47.60
Christian Karlsson199326.7926.79
Marcus Nordin199230.4957.28
Erik Emanuelsson199325.411:22.69
Adis Licina199424.911:47.60
23SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:47.87
Anton Lundin199426.0926.09
Henrik Nilsson199430.0256.11
Rasmus Wetterborg199626.321:22.43
Henrik Ridell199425.441:47.87
24Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap1:48.51
Martin Persson199227.1827.18
Emil Cardebrant199331.0458.22
Jesper Lund199326.931:25.15
Gustav Eriksson199423.361:48.51
25Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:50.11
Daniel Forndal199730.2230.22
Sebastian Dobrescu199429.6559.87
Emil Gustavsson199526.571:26.44
Christoffer Arvidsson198923.671:50.11
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:36.48
Simon Sjödin198624.4924.49
Niklas Tour198927.1651.65
Pontus Flodqvist198823.881:15.53
Petter Stymne198320.951:36.48
2Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:37.46
Pontus Palmqvist199125.6025.60
Jakob Dorch198526.6352.23
Lars Frölander197423.451:15.68
Oscar Ekström199421.781:37.46
3SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:39.90
Alexander Nyström199025.4525.45
Patric Ridell199328.7854.23
Radovan Siljevski198623.291:17.52
Christoffer Vikström198722.381:39.90
4Turebergs SK Turebergs Simklubb1:40.04
Niklas Borin198924.5424.54
Patrik Drakes198428.6753.21
Tobias Karlsson199124.551:17.76
Dennis Hedö198522.281:40.04
5Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:40.57
Pontus Renholm198625.1425.14
Joel Falk Hansson199428.3953.53
David Ernstsson199223.981:17.51
Enrique H Portocarrero199323.061:40.57
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:40.78
Axel Pettersson199526.1226.12
Ivan Duran199027.3553.47
Anton Andersson199324.291:17.76
Viktor Rochowiak199323.021:40.78
7Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:40.92
Konstantin Sundin198725.9125.91
Petros Katsampanis199228.2954.20
Stefan Nystrand198123.061:17.26
Daniel Westman198223.661:40.92
8Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:41.28
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.1426.14
Deniz Hekmati198928.3554.49
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.011:18.50
Björn Gunnarsson198922.781:41.28
Gren 13, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.70
2Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap26.94
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.24
4Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap27.35
5Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.48
6My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.50
7Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.71
8Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening27.73
9Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.84
10Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening28.11
Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.11
12Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.17
Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim28.17
14Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.25
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.27
16Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.28
17Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.30
18Nadine Jones1989Spårvägens Simförening28.38
19Lina Petersson1986Karlskrona Simsällskap28.43
Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.43
21Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.44
22Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.55
23Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen28.60
Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap28.60
25Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.68
26Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.75
27Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap28.76
28Maria Lundahl1991S7128.77
29Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena28.89
30Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLS28.94
31Frida Truvé1993Södertörns Simsällskap28.97
32Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.06
33Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.12
34Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.31
35Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap30.04
Gren 13, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.42
2Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap26.52
3Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap26.63
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.96
5My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.19
6Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening27.34
7Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.44
8Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.48
9Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.36
10Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.81
Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.81
12Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening28.08
13Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo Simsällskap28.17
14Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.21
15Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim28.25
16Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.74
Gren 14, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap29.311:03.081:41.332:13.52
2Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.861:03.051:43.682:14.89
3Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.951:03.021:42.672:15.49
4Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.651:03.151:42.202:15.65
5Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap29.291:04.401:44.812:16.86
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.851:05.851:45.442:17.96
7Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.001:05.561:44.622:18.12
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.021:06.101:46.702:18.17
9Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.921:05.981:46.892:18.36
10Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.631:04.171:44.692:18.39
11Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.231:05.831:47.002:19.83
12Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap30.041:06.801:47.552:19.99
13Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap30.701:08.241:47.042:20.51
14Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.151:06.211:48.622:20.84
15Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.691:06.911:48.802:21.08
16Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.771:05.031:47.592:21.23
17Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap30.661:06.151:47.642:21.50
18Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.311:05.651:48.802:22.30
19Sanna Öhgren1991Linköpings Allmänna SS30.661:06.971:49.742:22.43
20Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap30.741:06.661:49.502:22.69
21Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.571:08.521:50.672:25.06
22Johanna Fransson1994S7131.081:07.491:50.522:25.09
23Madeleine Forsgren1993Järfälla Simsällskap31.861:09.011:51.342:25.11
24Andrea Gustafsson1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.971:08.391:50.232:25.21
25Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap30.931:08.241:51.842:25.57
26Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.011:10.901:52.462:25.60
27Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.041:08.691:52.022:25.65
28Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde31.841:09.821:50.862:25.71
29Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap31.761:08.211:50.582:26.58
30Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.141:06.861:51.212:26.91
31Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.161:09.721:51.232:27.17
32Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.761:09.521:53.392:28.40
33Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.391:09.631:53.862:28.88
Frida Jakobsson1992Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.161:00.561:40.592:09.40
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.391:01.141:39.802:09.70
3Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap28.711:01.671:39.172:10.67
4Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap29.121:01.921:39.812:11.13
5Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.171:00.691:40.322:11.14
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.411:05.451:44.292:16.58
7Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun30.011:06.121:45.862:18.20
8Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.631:05.081:44.302:18.47
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap27.9259.051:30.762:02.86
2Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.5659.471:31.102:02.92
3Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.2659.001:30.662:03.20
4Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap26.7057.951:30.342:03.31
5Viktor Björk1992Spårvägens Simförening27.6959.451:31.322:04.11
6Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS26.8758.591:30.692:04.39
7Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8159.291:31.662:04.83
8Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.511:00.001:32.092:05.12
9Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap27.9059.001:31.512:05.64
10Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap27.8759.711:32.682:06.25
11Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran28.401:00.741:33.432:06.30
12Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap27.2758.571:31.552:06.68
13Niklas Andersson1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.1059.991:33.122:07.26
14Kalle Lindborg1994Motala Simsällskap28.531:00.931:33.492:07.55
15Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap28.1459.671:32.392:07.64
16Makis Jörgensen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.691:00.701:33.682:08.24
17Johan Magnusson1991Simklubben Ägir28.211:00.281:34.072:08.80
18Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.831:01.031:34.612:09.73
19Johan Norén1986Landskrona Simsällskap30.241:03.531:36.122:10.97
20Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.011:02.341:37.422:12.04
21Nicolas Nord1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.521:00.931:34.682:12.13
22Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap29.101:03.171:38.512:14.05
23Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap29.051:03.061:38.702:14.90
24Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.351:02.421:37.822:15.42
25Marcus Aurén1994Västerås Simsällskap29.331:03.231:39.622:18.35
Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7756.501:27.551:59.97
2Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.5057.431:28.012:00.00
3Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap27.4058.391:29.682:01.31
4Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap26.7257.511:28.762:01.59
5Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap27.3258.471:30.182:02.13
6Viktor Björk1992Spårvägens Simförening27.5458.851:30.352:02.54
7Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9459.611:31.172:03.28
8Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.6859.501:32.302:05.19
Gren 16, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.0158.291:30.152:00.19
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun28.6959.901:31.482:00.27
3Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton28.5358.961:29.602:00.43
4Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF27.8958.521:29.662:00.54
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0958.471:29.582:00.79
6Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7059.641:30.662:01.87
7Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap28.5259.661:31.242:02.84
8Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap28.4559.961:31.722:02.89
9Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.731:01.591:32.592:04.10
10Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim28.981:00.531:32.322:04.30
11Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.051:01.541:32.782:04.60
12Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.161:00.911:33.102:05.21
13Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.801:00.221:32.512:05.33
14Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening28.781:00.831:32.812:05.46
15Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap29.491:00.411:32.462:05.51
16Martin Nilsson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.251:00.831:33.222:06.51
17Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.551:01.651:34.512:07.90
18Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.171:02.881:35.512:08.19
19Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap30.181:02.031:34.942:08.90
20Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap29.231:01.521:34.872:09.00
21Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim29.431:00.981:34.022:09.19
22Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.491:02.121:35.572:09.23
23Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun30.391:03.801:38.432:11.38
24Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.901:02.231:36.832:11.73
25Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap30.221:03.821:38.552:11.78
26Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet Iden30.561:04.141:37.992:11.84
27Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton30.641:04.191:38.262:12.26
28Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap30.901:04.371:38.872:13.10
29David Schön-Svensson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.701:04.101:39.042:13.60
Gren 16, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.6957.321:27.121:55.66
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.4956.701:26.491:55.95
3Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF27.7357.541:27.261:56.44
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4357.081:27.071:57.49
5Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.0958.111:28.651:59.25
6Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton27.9357.661:28.481:59.93
7Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap27.7958.181:29.972:01.76
8Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap28.7459.951:32.152:03.77
Gren 17, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening21.78
2Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun21.89
3Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.60
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.73
5David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim22.75
6Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.82
Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim22.82
8Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.01
9Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.03
10Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun23.07
11Dennis Hedö1985Turebergs Simklubb23.11
12Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap23.12
13David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.13
14Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.19
15Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap23.31
16Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.39
17Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.44
18Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap23.50
19Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.52
20Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS23.55
21Niclas Granström1990Jönköpings Simsällskap23.68
22Tim Jarnvik1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.74
23Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb23.78
24Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim23.82
25Simon Vestin1992Karlstads Simsällskap23.84
26Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap23.94
27Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap23.99
Gren 17, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening21.49
2Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun21.88
3Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.46
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.57
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.65
6David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim22.66
7Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb22.87
8Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim22.95
9Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap22.81
10Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb22.97
11Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun22.99
12Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap23.00
Dennis Hedö1985Turebergs Simklubb23.00
14Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.05
15David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.23
16Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.24
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap30.49
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.61
3Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.75
4Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton32.19
5Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.34
6Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.38
7Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.39
8Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.43
9Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena32.57
10Ebba Nyberg1982Spårvägens Simförening32.65
11Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap32.67
12Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap32.91
13Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.94
14Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.99
15Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun33.02
16Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.07
17Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap33.12
18Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.14
19Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.15
20Sara Sundberg1989Stockholmspolisens Sim IF33.33
21Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.39
22Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.45
23Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.52
24Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap33.56
25Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening33.62
26Ulrika Bygdeman1993Skuru Idrottsklubb33.75
27Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap33.76
28Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde33.96
29Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.99
30Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden34.39
31Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.50
32Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.67
33Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb34.76
34Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.03
Frida Truvé1993Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby SimDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap30.21
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.95
3Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton31.49
4Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.51
5Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.65
6Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.86
7Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.14
8Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.63
9Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap32.29
10Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena32.30
11Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.45
12Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap32.55
13Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.79
14Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.91
15Ebba Nyberg1982Spårvägens Simförening33.02
16Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun33.10
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jakob Dorch1985Linköpings Allmänna SS28.261:00.05
2Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.621:01.68
3Sergio Arias Botey1987Linköpings Allmänna SS28.911:01.74
4Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.781:01.84
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.501:02.23
6Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun29.091:02.43
7Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden29.411:02.61
8Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.381:02.80
9Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.431:02.87
10Ivan Duran1990Jönköpings Simsällskap29.431:02.93
11Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening29.731:02.97
12Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.811:02.99
13Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.821:03.20
14Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde29.681:03.44
15Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.741:03.58
16Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim29.781:04.03
17Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun30.291:04.19
18Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.271:04.45
19Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.291:04.46
20Marcel Ballin1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.851:04.47
Martin Glifberg1992Ystads Simsällskap30.371:04.47
22Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.891:04.63
23Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.341:04.75
24Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap30.701:04.90
25Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.161:04.93
26Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim30.471:04.94
27Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap29.921:05.00
28Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.251:05.98
29Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap31.401:06.25
30Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.251:06.45
31Lachlan Mcpheat1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.301:06.65
32Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.161:07.03
Arnold Svarrer1991Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jakob Dorch1985Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7258.90
2Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.051:00.72
3Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.591:01.24
4Sergio Arias Botey1987Linköpings Allmänna SS28.601:01.51
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.531:02.05
6Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.531:02.25
7Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden29.371:02.87
8Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.061:02.96
9Ivan Duran1990Jönköpings Simsällskap29.071:02.20
10Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening29.601:02.46
11Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.771:02.88
12Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde30.191:03.08
13Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.851:03.28
14Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.491:03.44
15Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.611:03.48
16Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim29.611:04.10
Gren 20, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:42.69
Josefin Lindkvist199326.8055.9155.91
Ida Sandin198526.2955.261:51.17
Petra Granlund198726.4355.692:46.86
Gabriella Fagundez198526.7255.833:42.69
2SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:45.14
Henriette Brekke198827.0856.2756.27
Rebecca Holst199127.7959.161:55.43
Ida Marko-Varga198525.8554.442:49.87
Magdalena Kuras198826.0855.273:45.14
3Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:47.26
Nathalie Lindborg199126.2355.0255.02
Linnéa Olsson199426.5056.701:51.72
Anna Fransson199327.6157.952:49.67
Ida Lindborg199427.1157.593:47.26
4Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:47.56
Erika Carlén199427.0356.5056.50
Beatrice Andersson198927.3856.761:53.26
Maria Galic199528.2659.072:52.33
Martina Granström199126.5055.233:47.56
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:48.15
Sandra Hafström199127.5257.5057.50
Louise Hansson199626.0954.961:52.46
Rebecka Ekelund199227.6757.492:49.95
Sofie Sjöberg199427.1658.203:48.15
6Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:48.81
Jeanette Björklund199128.0359.2459.24
Sarah Sjöström199325.4953.101:52.34
Jessica Eriksson199327.6058.142:50.48
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.7158.333:48.81
7Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:49.41
Vilma Ekström199427.4756.7756.77
Frida Jakobsson199227.5157.401:54.17
Sanna Öhgren199127.9758.042:52.21
Madelene Andersson199526.9357.203:49.41
8Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap3:49.73
Josefine Hippi199427.9058.2958.29
Sara Thydén198926.6556.811:55.10
Jaqueline Hippi199627.4657.422:52.52
Nadja Salomonsson199227.3257.213:49.73
9Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:49.84
Isabelle Höstman199027.7657.8357.83
Anna Rosén199426.6256.261:54.09
Sofia Lindholm199328.1658.492:52.58
Miranda Bånnsgård199226.9857.263:49.84
10SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:50.20
Jonna Dahlberg199527.7358.1858.18
Jessica Eriksson199527.2156.981:55.16
Elin Kjos198827.8358.102:53.26
Laura Lajunen199227.1456.943:50.20
11Täby S Täby Sim3:50.43
Elsa Ericsson199527.6157.2957.29
Michelle Coleman199325.4853.801:51.09
Rebecca Ejdervik198728.411:00.482:51.57
Emma Karell199428.1158.863:50.43
12Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening3:51.38
Nadine Jones198927.7358.1258.12
Malin Ekstrand199127.0857.481:55.60
Natasha Sundin199026.8357.222:52.82
Emma Wahlström199427.6458.563:51.38
13Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap3:52.19
Céline Bertrand199527.2757.2957.29
Sofia Svensson199327.8059.051:56.34
Caroline Johansson199227.2957.972:54.31
Caroline Adolfsson199327.5357.883:52.19
14Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:53.01
Linda Pettersson199127.0156.8456.84
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.8559.131:55.97
Evelina Karlsson199028.0958.222:54.19
Michelle Franzén199327.9558.823:53.01
15Göteborgs S Göteborg Sim3:53.39
Andrea Bengtsson199128.751:00.601:00.60
Claire Vilshed198024.8553.821:54.42
Linnéa Bielicz199427.8659.482:53.90
Johanna Pettersson199227.9859.493:53.39
16Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap3:56.30
Julia Robertsson199528.2659.6359.63
Mikaela Bäck199528.3658.921:58.55
Emma Arkenstrand199428.1358.592:57.14
Felicia Hedman199528.0959.163:56.30
17Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:57.18
Cassandra Tran199728.0959.0359.03
Ida Gutlic199627.9059.721:58.75
Hanna Jörlund199128.0658.572:57.32
Nelly Hansson199328.5159.863:57.18
18SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 043:57.30
Linda Eriksson199127.5757.3357.33
Camilla Svensson199528.6159.921:57.25
Jenny Eliasson199128.4159.762:57.01
Carolina Nordin198728.481:00.293:57.30
19Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:58.35
Matilda Angberg199028.6259.9059.90
Sara Sundberg198927.9358.621:58.52
Christine Ekman199428.3259.482:58.00
Philippa Larsson198928.231:00.353:58.35
20Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:59.28
Johanna Linné199327.9859.6059.60
Lovisa Klarén199228.2158.631:58.23
Sara Linné199727.1658.942:57.17
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199429.211:02.113:59.28
21Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians3:59.63
Anna Jonsson199427.9358.9858.98
Vera Johansson199527.2957.971:56.95
Hanna Hagström199129.451:01.972:58.92
Alice Rigbäck199428.611:00.713:59.63
22Umeå SS Umeå Simsällskap4:01.00
Linda Holmgren199327.7759.5859.58
Lovisa Nyman199429.261:01.272:00.85
Camilla Johansson Sponseller197428.7059.893:00.74
Stephanie Johansson199428.421:00.264:01.00
23SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:01.94
Jenny Tärnhuvud199428.721:00.201:00.20
Sandra Engberg199528.771:00.932:01.13
Karin Ademar199328.861:00.373:01.50
Elin Mähl199429.101:00.444:01.94
24Skuru Ik Skuru Idrottsklubb4:04.48
Hanna Pavlu Lewin199329.301:01.711:01.71
Ulrika Bygdeman199328.941:01.642:03.35
Sofia von Sydow199729.431:03.713:07.06
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199727.5157.424:04.48
Växjö SS Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991
Elin Kvarnemar1995
Amina Gummesson1993
Gren 20, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:37.53
Josefin Lindkvist199326.7055.5055.50
Ida Sandin198526.4155.271:50.77
Petra Granlund198725.2352.932:43.70
Gabriella Fagundez198525.5553.833:37.53
2Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:41.14
Nathalie Lindborg199126.0854.0854.08
Liz Hansson198826.3755.791:49.87
Linnéa Olsson199426.0156.142:46.01
Ida Lindborg199426.1755.133:41.14
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:41.17
Magdalena Kuras198826.0854.5654.56
Rebecca Holst199127.6458.521:53.08
Henriette Brekke198825.9154.542:47.62
Ida Marko-Varga198525.6353.553:41.17
4Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:43.99
Erika Carlén199426.7356.4956.49
Beatrice Andersson198926.7155.871:52.36
Maria Galic199527.4057.602:49.96
Martina Granström199125.9254.033:43.99
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:44.76
Louise Hansson199626.4554.9954.99
Sandra Hafström199126.5455.981:50.97
Rebecka Ekelund199227.6257.132:48.10
My Fridell199226.9656.663:44.76
6Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:47.89
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.9158.3958.39
Sarah Sjöström199325.5352.901:51.29
Jessica Eriksson199327.1257.572:48.86
Jeanette Björklund199127.6559.033:47.89
7Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:48.13
Vilma Ekström199427.1156.3156.31
Frida Jakobsson199226.9757.151:53.46
Sanna Öhgren199127.5057.502:50.96
Madelene Andersson199526.7557.173:48.13
8Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap3:49.43
Jaqueline Hippi199627.6457.3857.38
Nadja Salomonsson199227.0256.801:54.18
Sara Thydén198926.7056.472:50.65
Josefine Hippi199428.3258.783:49.43
Gren 21, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim7:27.34
Rickard Wirzén199354.181:51.951:51.95
David Larsson198953.471:50.453:42.40
Jesper Svensson199053.981:51.915:34.31
Fredrich Risebrandt199253.011:53.037:27.34
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:31.65
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199252.601:49.001:49.00
Makis Jörgensen199254.731:54.073:43.07
Niklas Andersson199255.941:55.705:38.77
Kristian Kron199254.761:52.887:31.65
3SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun7:32.18
Radovan Siljevski198655.571:51.101:51.10
Simon Sjödin198654.271:50.573:41.67
Antonio Lutula199356.751:57.005:38.67
Peter Edvardsson198154.181:53.517:32.18
4Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS7:33.26
Oscar Ekström199453.721:50.121:50.12
Alexander Linge199254.441:52.983:43.10
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199354.731:54.485:37.58
Lars Frölander197454.151:55.687:33.26
5Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:33.30
Carl Leander199054.031:52.711:52.71
Isak Eliasson199655.561:56.093:48.80
Robin Andréasson198853.851:50.075:38.87
Tim Arnesen198755.821:54.437:33.30
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:35.31
Anton Andersson199353.861:50.161:50.16
Axel Pettersson199553.431:52.433:42.59
Emil Gustavsson199555.411:53.205:35.79
Daniel Forndal199757.251:59.527:35.31
7Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:36.60
Martin Nilsson199354.461:52.561:52.56
Robert Palosaari199254.411:53.563:46.12
Markus Fürst199655.451:55.225:41.34
Andreas Fürst199054.951:55.267:36.60
8Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap7:37.52
Jesper Jonsson199353.941:51.321:51.32
Martin Dahlberg199255.631:53.753:45.07
Martin Harlenbäck198355.661:57.005:42.07
Robin Mårtensson199155.981:55.457:37.52
9Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb7:38.58
Björn Gunnarsson198954.681:52.631:52.63
Fredrik Rosenberg199354.691:55.343:47.97
Mikael Wåhlin198955.861:55.725:43.69
Stefan Stojmenovic199354.901:54.897:38.58
10Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap7:41.78
Erik Gissén199254.631:53.591:53.59
Axel Rebner199455.061:54.293:47.88
Anton Björck-Teuscher199357.041:57.875:45.75
Oskar Holm199355.821:56.037:41.78
11Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap7:47.78
Gustav Eriksson199455.061:54.851:54.85
Martin Persson199256.421:55.363:50.21
Emil Cardebrant199356.141:56.695:46.90
Simon Nilsson199358.152:00.887:47.78
12Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 347:48.79
Philip Nordenberg199255.091:54.671:54.67
Anton Mikaelsson199356.031:55.523:50.19
Oskar Mikaelsson199556.171:57.705:47.89
Herman Lindström199656.462:00.907:48.79
13Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap7:51.79
Robbin Steén198754.911:53.161:53.16
Joel Gustavsson199255.041:57.403:50.56
Johan Christiansson199657.912:01.405:51.96
Martin Glifberg199256.891:59.837:51.79
14Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb7:51.83
Philip Björklund199256.181:57.091:57.09
Lucas Thomée199356.201:57.323:54.41
Erik Schönning199356.661:58.465:52.87
Alexander Morgan199656.261:58.967:51.83
15Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF8:05.23
Enrique H Portocarrero199357.042:01.272:01.27
Lachlan Mcpheat199457.281:59.474:00.74
Joel Falk Hansson199459.172:01.466:02.20
Michail Papantonioy199758.502:03.038:05.23
Gren 21, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun7:14.17
Radovan Siljevski198652.481:47.801:47.80
Petter Stymne198351.511:49.413:37.21
Peter Edvardsson198152.701:49.875:27.08
Simon Sjödin198651.741:47.097:14.17
2Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim7:18.68
Rickard Wirzén199353.131:50.901:50.90
David Larsson198952.191:48.483:39.38
Mattias Carlsson199051.881:48.205:27.58
Jesper Svensson199051.871:51.107:18.68
3Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS7:21.74
Oscar Ekström199451.771:46.821:46.82
Alexander Linge199252.691:49.513:36.33
Marcus Piehl198552.881:53.025:29.35
Lars Frölander197452.881:52.397:21.74
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:23.48
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199252.051:48.161:48.16
Kristian Kron199253.601:51.393:39.55
Daniel Lundahl199152.951:50.775:30.32
Makis Jörgensen199254.601:53.167:23.48
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:24.21
Anton Andersson199353.281:49.531:49.53
Axel Pettersson199552.521:50.923:40.45
Emil Gustavsson199553.841:52.485:32.93
Toni Galic198953.171:51.287:24.21
6Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:28.21
Carl Leander199054.121:52.901:52.90
Christoffer Carlsen199252.091:51.503:44.40
Robin Andréasson198852.371:48.255:32.65
Tim Arnesen198756.461:55.567:28.21
7Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:32.10
Robert Palosaari199254.331:53.071:53.07
Martin Nilsson199352.581:50.323:43.39
Markus Fürst199654.651:53.865:37.25
Andreas Fürst199055.271:54.857:32.10
8Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap7:36.79
Martin Dahlberg199254.941:54.241:54.24
Jesper Jonsson199352.171:50.053:44.29
Robin Mårtensson199156.101:56.295:40.58
Martin Harlenbäck198355.121:56.217:36.79
Gren 22, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Martina Granström1991Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.992:09.553:15.774:21.228:39.96
5:26.706:31.607:36.75
2Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:02.462:08.753:14.934:21.468:46.07
5:27.886:34.657:40.95
3Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.762:09.423:16.144:22.628:49.78
5:29.206:35.927:42.90
4Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.512:10.263:16.774:23.518:51.87
5:30.276:37.567:45.21
5Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:02.952:09.993:17.224:24.848:54.64
5:32.056:39.687:47.61
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:02.802:09.663:16.984:24.758:57.45
5:32.966:41.557:50.67
7Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:05.182:13.623:22.104:30.339:02.63
5:37.856:46.557:55.36
8Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.712:15.103:24.734:33.749:06.38
5:41.586:50.057:58.49
9Josefine Hansson1992Eslövs Simsällskap1:04.842:11.663:19.194:26.779:07.96
5:35.246:45.507:56.75
10Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:05.282:15.003:23.894:33.569:08.30
5:42.216:50.707:59.72
11Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:05.902:15.033:24.924:34.779:14.02
5:44.736:55.068:05.37
12Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun1:06.462:16.523:27.304:38.169:14.07
5:48.826:59.338:08.82
13Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:05.442:15.413:25.534:35.759:14.27
5:46.026:56.338:06.18
14Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.522:16.083:25.374:35.079:14.51
5:44.726:54.908:05.66
15Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:05.812:15.943:26.334:35.839:17.81
5:46.286:57.558:08.37
16Malin Ericsson1989Ystads Simsällskap1:06.452:16.443:26.484:37.019:21.72
5:47.696:58.898:10.56
17Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:06.162:16.493:27.014:37.829:21.82
5:48.496:59.828:11.24
18Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:06.852:17.503:28.344:39.409:22.99
5:49.637:01.378:12.75
19Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:06.442:17.373:28.044:40.879:34.22
5:53.247:07.088:20.73
20Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap1:06.972:17.963:29.624:43.389:38.27
5:57.387:11.888:25.90
21Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.672:17.763:29.104:42.159:39.91
5:56.387:10.958:26.23
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:52.86
Miranda Bånnsgård199229.6729.67
Joline Höstman198830.691:00.36
Isabelle Höstman199027.281:27.64
Anna Rosén199425.221:52.86
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:53.36
Petra Granlund198728.4628.46
Sara Thydén198931.4759.93
Gabriella Fagundez198527.351:27.28
Josefin Lindkvist199326.081:53.36
3Täby S Täby Sim1:53.69
Michelle Coleman199327.8127.81
Rebecca Ejdervik198730.7158.52
Alexandra Uusaro199528.881:27.40
Elsa Ericsson199526.291:53.69
4SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:54.38
Magdalena Kuras198828.8328.83
Henriette Brekke198831.541:00.37
Ida Marko-Varga198526.801:27.17
Rebecca Holst199127.211:54.38
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:54.59
Louise Hansson199628.3528.35
Julia Schippert199332.981:01.33
My Fridell199227.111:28.44
Sandra Hafström199126.151:54.59
6Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:54.65
Sarah Sjöström199327.7927.79
Jessica Eriksson199331.5159.30
Frida Truvé199328.231:27.53
Jeanette Björklund199127.121:54.65
7Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:54.76
Linnéa Olsson199429.1929.19
Josefin Wede198732.661:01.85
Ida Lindborg199427.781:29.63
Nathalie Lindborg199125.131:54.76
8Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:55.58
Natasha Sundin199028.5028.50
Ebba Nyberg198232.721:01.22
Malin Ekstrand199127.821:29.04
Frida Cedergårdh199526.541:55.58
9SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:56.42
Jessica Eriksson199529.5629.56
Jonna Dahlberg199532.601:02.16
Laura Lajunen199228.101:30.26
Elin Kjos198826.161:56.42
10Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:56.62
Julia Robertsson199530.1530.15
Milana Salih199732.331:02.48
Jaqueline Hippi199628.321:30.80
Nadja Salomonsson199225.821:56.62
11Göteborgs S Göteborg Sim1:57.37
Claire Vilshed198028.4928.49
Andrea Bengtsson199132.771:01.26
Linnéa Bielicz199429.021:30.28
Johanna Pettersson199227.091:57.37
12Järfälla SS Järfälla Simsällskap1:58.43
Josefin Eriksen199529.3029.30
Fanny Strömstedt199634.421:03.72
Therese Nord199327.141:30.86
Linda Baron199527.571:58.43
13Sjöbo SS Damer Sjöbo Simsällskap1:58.60
Erica Sjöholm199731.4131.41
Elin Mårtensson199332.121:03.53
Sandra Nilsson198828.621:32.15
Johanna Larsson199326.451:58.60
14Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:59.21
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199630.8130.81
Evelina Karlsson199032.681:03.49
Michelle Franzén199330.131:33.62
Linda Pettersson199125.591:59.21
15Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:59.36
Sofia Svensson199330.1630.16
Céline Bertrand199533.991:04.15
Caroline Adolfsson199328.711:32.86
Caroline Johansson199226.501:59.36
16Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:59.97
Ida Gutlic199631.1431.14
Emma Jansson199432.801:03.94
Cassandra Tran199728.781:32.72
Andrea Gustafsson199627.251:59.97
17Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap2:00.20
Lina Johansson199430.6430.64
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199133.281:03.92
Amina Gummesson199328.731:32.65
Elin Kvarnemar199527.552:00.20
18Skuru Ik Skuru Idrottsklubb2:00.42
Jessica Allberg199529.7329.73
Ulrika Bygdeman199333.181:02.91
Hanna Pavlu Lewin199331.361:34.27
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.152:00.42
19Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap2:00.55
Lovisa Klarén199229.8429.84
Johanna Linné199334.961:04.80
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199429.171:33.97
Sara Linné199726.582:00.55
20SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde2:00.81
Karin Ademar199332.0032.00
Nellie Ternblad199533.171:05.17
Sandra Engberg199528.971:34.14
Jenny Tärnhuvud199426.672:00.81
21Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.84
Isabel Svensson198930.8130.81
Malin Westman199532.871:03.68
Sofia Lindholm199329.531:33.21
Emma Westman199327.632:00.84
22Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb2:00.99
Julia Peterson199531.3431.34
Sara Finati199233.421:04.76
Johanna Nyysti198428.221:32.98
Johanna Wetterborg199228.012:00.99
23Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF2:01.38
Matilda Angberg199031.4631.46
Sara Sundberg198932.421:03.88
Charlotte Myers199730.381:34.26
Christine Ekman199427.122:01.38
24Spårvägens Sf Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening2:01.59
Emma Wahlström199430.3030.30
Jessica Billquist199633.841:04.14
Ida Edin199630.491:34.63
Helin Rahim199526.962:01.59
Gren 23, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:50.85
Petra Granlund198727.7427.74
Sara Thydén198931.1458.88
Gabriella Fagundez198526.751:25.63
Josefin Lindkvist199325.221:50.85
2Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:51.59
Miranda Bånnsgård199229.4129.41
Joline Höstman198830.1559.56
Isabelle Höstman199027.021:26.58
Anna Rosén199425.011:51.59
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:51.70
Magdalena Kuras198827.4127.41
Henriette Brekke198831.6159.02
Ida Marko-Varga198526.131:25.15
Rebecca Holst199126.551:51.70
4Täby S Täby Sim1:52.11
Michelle Coleman199327.3227.32
Rebecca Ejdervik198729.8057.12
Alexandra Uusaro199528.861:25.98
Elsa Ericsson199526.131:52.11
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:53.18
Louise Hansson199628.0528.05
Julia Schippert199332.041:00.09
My Fridell199226.941:27.03
Sandra Hafström199126.151:53.18
6Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:54.35
Sarah Sjöström199327.5027.50
Jessica Eriksson199331.6059.10
Frida Truvé199328.411:27.51
Jeanette Björklund199126.841:54.35
7Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:54.86
Linnéa Olsson199429.3829.38
Josefin Wede198732.371:01.75
Ida Lindborg199427.691:29.44
Nathalie Lindborg199125.421:54.86
Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:54.86
Natasha Sundin199028.6628.66
Ebba Nyberg198232.541:01.20
Malin Ekstrand199127.251:28.45
Frida Cedergårdh199526.411:54.86
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.9057.881:32.942:02.41
2Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9557.811:33.422:02.67
3Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3056.391:32.682:02.80
4Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim26.2356.911:33.122:02.87
5Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening27.2459.361:34.032:03.71
6Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.4158.731:33.762:04.55
7Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.9358.521:34.922:04.70
8Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.1459.131:35.292:05.04
9Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.5557.081:36.152:06.84
10Eric Smedlund1994Umeå Simsällskap26.651:00.171:37.422:07.75
11Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.671:00.041:37.762:07.77
12Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden27.401:00.011:36.842:07.85
13Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.441:02.491:38.482:07.98
14Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.081:02.601:37.442:08.16
15Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.811:00.191:37.452:08.69
16Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap27.381:00.271:37.442:08.94
17Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.4958.981:39.032:09.17
18Makis Jörgensen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.531:01.051:39.342:09.34
19Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap28.501:00.891:39.752:09.92
20Andreas Edlund1989Upsala Simsällskap27.591:01.991:39.902:09.94
21Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.4159.461:38.912:10.27
22Viktor Björk1992Spårvägens Simförening27.141:00.061:39.732:11.01
23Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.121:01.501:39.992:11.74
24Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.711:01.861:41.362:11.88
25Joel Gustavsson1992Ystads Simsällskap28.991:03.741:41.582:11.99
26Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.591:02.621:41.042:12.88
27Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet Iden28.421:01.821:41.412:13.01
Gren 24, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim25.8955.141:29.821:59.82
2Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3156.271:31.812:00.63
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.8457.181:31.742:00.79
4Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8357.871:32.832:01.55
5Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening26.7958.561:33.162:03.18
6Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1758.731:33.222:03.35
7Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.6258.651:34.532:04.07
8Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.6359.291:35.112:05.51
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jakob Dorch1985Linköpings Allmänna SS27.78
2Ivan Duran1990Jönköpings Simsällskap28.23
3Sergio Arias Botey1987Linköpings Allmänna SS28.50
4Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen28.59
5Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.64
6Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.79
7Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.81
8Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.82
9Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.84
Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.84
11Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap29.01
Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde29.01
13Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.07
14Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.15
15Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.24
16Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim29.27
17Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.28
18Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.32
19Oskar Möller1990Simklubben Lödde29.40
20Christoffer Arvidsson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.61
Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun29.61
22Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.70
23Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.71
24Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.77
25Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.78
26Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap29.83
27Tim Jarnvik1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.86
Martin Glifberg1992Ystads Simsällskap29.86
29Marcel Ballin1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.92
30Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.93
31Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.01
32Simon Vestin1992Karlstads Simsällskap30.11
Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.11
34Erik Löfgren-Bengtson1989Västerås Simsällskap30.29
35Arnold Svarrer1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.43
36Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.50
37Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap30.74
38Victor Klügel1995S7131.16
39Janne Goltermann1989Upsala Simsällskap31.19
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jakob Dorch1985Linköpings Allmänna SS27.15
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.82
3Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.18
4Ivan Duran1990Jönköpings Simsällskap28.22
5Johannes Kärki1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.34
6Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen28.60
7Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.89
8Deniz Hekmati1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.55
9Björn C-G Eriksson1981Gävle Simsällskap28.66
10Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.88
11Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.01
12Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde29.12
13Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim29.44
14Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.46
15Johan Dahlgren1986Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.49
Sergio Arias Botey1987Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 26, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton1:03.652:16.573:39.704:47.71
2Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap1:04.712:19.283:41.554:48.61
3Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap1:06.172:17.943:40.814:49.48
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:07.062:22.263:47.974:55.32
5Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.502:20.813:45.354:56.44
6Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.552:23.463:49.864:57.05
7Josefine Hansson1992Eslövs Simsällskap1:07.502:24.363:48.754:58.09
8Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.412:25.023:50.964:58.21
9Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap1:08.452:23.383:50.424:59.20
10Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.752:25.273:53.205:00.64
11Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.532:23.393:54.415:01.92
12Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap1:10.192:27.453:53.455:03.12
13Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap1:08.132:24.813:55.015:03.89
14Madeleine Forsgren1993Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.682:27.053:54.645:05.13
15Jennie Andersson1993Väsby Simsällskap1:08.002:28.033:56.355:06.01
16Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun1:07.642:24.823:54.735:07.80
17Emma Karell1994Täby Sim1:09.112:28.913:55.985:08.04
18Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:09.162:27.033:59.685:08.75
19Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.992:33.733:58.855:11.46
Gren 26, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sara Thydén1989Väsby Simsällskap1:04.622:13.613:30.514:34.30
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton1:02.252:13.213:34.734:38.15
3Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap1:04.752:18.053:37.184:42.60
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.872:20.713:44.764:50.48
5Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.822:21.543:45.054:53.86
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.092:25.373:50.534:57.05
7Josefine Hansson1992Eslövs Simsällskap1:07.002:23.633:48.034:57.44
8Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.752:24.693:51.844:58.76
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.0653.40
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim26.0054.04
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.4154.66
4Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim26.0754.77
5Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap26.2354.87
6Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4254.94
7Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton26.5454.96
8Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6855.15
9Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.8456.01
10Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.8456.12
11Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.2456.58
12Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2056.59
13Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8156.67
14Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.1657.03
15Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.6757.24
16Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4657.37
17Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening27.3857.68
18Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran27.7558.39
19Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.1258.43
20Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap28.1158.61
21Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.3958.70
22Anna Fransson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.4359.26
23Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap28.4259.41
24Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap28.3459.42
25Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap28.6359.69
26Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.3959.83
Gren 27, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.3452.18
2Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.9254.12
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.0654.18
4Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.8454.19
5Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim25.6254.23
6Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton26.1754.47
7Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6155.10
8Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap26.2755.24
9Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.8355.97
10Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.7956.10
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.1356.42
12Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9156.53
13Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.1856.65
14Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.1556.73
15Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3757.02
16Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.4657.03
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun23.0748.05
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS23.5949.14
3Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9449.62
4David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim23.9049.72
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.6049.78
David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.8749.78
7Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS23.6349.95
8Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9150.01
9Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS23.8350.02
10Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.0950.03
11Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.1850.14
12Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap24.4950.44
13Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim24.0550.45
14Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun23.7950.50
15Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran24.4150.84
16Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.1450.98
17Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.2551.03
18Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap24.7851.46
19Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.8551.64
20Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap25.0551.86
21Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben Lödde25.0551.88
22Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.0751.91
23Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap25.0651.92
24Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap24.9151.97
25Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap24.4952.01
26Mattias Thorsell1989Skövde Simsällskap24.9552.15
27Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim24.6752.26
28Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2352.58
29Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden25.6053.59
30Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun25.4653.84
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun22.9648.41
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS23.4148.64
3Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.5949.06
4David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim23.4449.14
5Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS23.6749.53
6Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.3949.68
7David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.0349.72
8Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9250.14
9Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö Simsällskap24.4750.20
10Björn Gunnarsson1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.9350.39
11Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim23.7850.58
12Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.3550.65
13Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran24.4750.86
14Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.1550.93
15Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5750.95
16Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap24.6651.46
Gren 29, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.601:03.281:37.262:11.93
2Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.941:04.151:38.202:12.47
3Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.591:05.651:40.352:14.14
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.421:05.401:39.632:14.16
5Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.021:06.141:40.572:15.06
6Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.661:05.441:40.682:15.35
7Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening31.321:05.201:39.842:15.78
8Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap32.411:06.911:41.702:16.02
9Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun31.621:06.141:41.542:16.08
10Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap31.631:05.751:40.782:16.24
11Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.631:07.261:42.972:18.20
12Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim32.881:07.581:42.922:18.51
13Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.651:07.391:44.162:20.37
14Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim32.231:07.641:44.122:20.51
15Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening32.021:06.961:43.172:20.54
16Elinor Andersson1994Sjöbo Simsällskap33.771:09.101:45.392:21.22
17Rebecca Holst1991Simklubben Triton33.181:08.671:45.112:21.94
18Johanna Fransson1994S7133.491:09.241:46.172:22.18
19Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.431:09.191:45.732:22.86
20Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.151:08.991:45.592:23.26
21Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap33.811:09.781:46.992:23.47
22Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap33.331:09.471:46.102:23.53
23Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen32.841:08.761:46.452:24.56
24Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF33.331:09.511:47.692:24.60
25Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap34.501:11.391:48.672:24.62
26Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0233.371:09.551:47.312:24.92
27Cecilia Wallén1995Spårvägens Simförening34.171:11.351:48.872:25.50
28Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.821:10.881:49.242:26.84
29Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.591:13.061:51.092:27.39
30Ida Gutlic1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.331:13.881:52.092:29.59
Gren 29, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.641:03.441:36.822:08.99
2Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.931:03.361:36.602:09.35
3Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.901:04.261:38.252:12.51
4Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.511:05.591:39.622:12.72
5Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.501:04.871:39.082:13.35
6Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.391:06.561:41.062:14.86
7Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening32.131:06.131:40.472:15.87
8Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.911:05.831:40.912:16.64
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.99
2Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap25.15
3Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.41
4Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim25.60
5Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.91
6Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.92
7Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.95
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.06
9Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.12
10Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening26.17
11Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb26.22
12Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.26
13Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun26.29
14Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap26.30
15Daniel Lönnberg1972Södertörns Simsällskap26.31
16Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.34
17Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.66
Jonas Palmqvist1990Södertörns Simsällskap26.66
19Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim26.70
20Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.72
21Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening26.78
22Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.97
23Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen26.98
24Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun27.14
25Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap27.21
26Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.27
27Magnus Edlund1991Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS27.31
28Martin Nilsson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.34
29Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.51
30Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.54
31Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap27.71
32Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.09
33Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.21
34Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.37
35David Schön-Svensson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.71
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim24.43
2Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.50
3Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.55
4Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap24.87
5Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.65
6Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.73
7Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.93
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.23
9Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb25.91
10Sebastian Wikström1988Simklubben Neptun25.93
11Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap25.99
12Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.10
13Daniel Lönnberg1972Södertörns Simsällskap26.19
14Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.31
15Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap26.41
16Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.66
Gren 31, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap31.831:06.83
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.531:07.21
3Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim31.981:08.45
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.471:09.11
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.591:09.62
Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.941:09.62
7Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.231:09.82
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.561:10.13
9Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena32.561:10.36
10Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.421:10.87
11Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim32.991:11.04
12Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.471:11.05
13Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde33.911:11.17
14Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun33.841:11.60
15Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.301:11.63
16Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap33.761:11.66
17Milana Salih1997Väsby Simsällskap33.411:11.84
18Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.821:12.52
19Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:12.56
20Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.381:12.63
21Karin Ademar1993Simklubben Lödde34.471:12.79
22Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening34.531:13.12
23Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen1991Växjö Simsällskap34.241:13.18
24Ida Jaraquemada1996Simklubben Neptun34.321:13.32
25Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.831:13.67
26Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.651:13.85
27Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.241:13.92
28Ebba Nyberg1982Spårvägens Simförening33.811:14.32
29Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden35.271:14.39
30Ulrika Bygdeman1993Skuru Idrottsklubb34.321:14.41
31Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim34.811:14.61
32Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun34.301:14.76
33Andrea Gustafsson1996Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.231:15.11
34Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.091:15.45
35Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.051:15.47
36Fanny Strömstedt1996Järfälla Simsällskap35.371:16.34
Gren 31, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Upsala Simsällskap30.661:05.97
2Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim31.081:06.16
3Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.951:06.23
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.401:08.99
5Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap32.721:09.07
6Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.671:09.28
7Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.031:09.44
8Josefin Wede1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.151:10.06
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.061:10.18
10Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun33.371:10.69
11Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena32.781:10.70
12Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.481:10.96
13Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.981:11.04
14Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap33.561:11.19
15Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde33.941:11.35
16Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.221:11.69
Gren 32, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:40.26
Pontus Palmqvist199126.5855.0655.06
Jakob Dorch198528.291:00.441:55.50
Lars Frölander197425.3554.972:50.47
Oscar Ekström199423.4749.793:40.26
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:40.52
Simon Sjödin198626.5053.9553.95
Niklas Tour198928.871:02.171:56.12
Radovan Siljevski198624.8854.702:50.82
Peter Edvardsson198123.7149.703:40.52
3Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:40.92
Kristian Kron199226.7755.2455.24
Johannes Kärki199328.721:01.861:57.10
Daniel Lundahl199124.8153.762:50.86
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199223.5750.063:40.92
4Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening3:41.19
Konstantin Sundin198726.6755.3255.32
Petros Katsampanis199228.691:01.551:56.87
Viktor Björk199225.6455.322:52.19
Stefan Nystrand198123.1649.003:41.19
5Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:42.60
Mattias Carlsson199026.4954.6354.63
Gulliver Koch199229.301:02.751:57.38
David Larsson198924.9553.872:51.25
Jesper Svensson199024.3651.353:42.60
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:43.22
Axel Pettersson199526.8855.7255.72
Ivan Duran199028.181:01.621:57.34
Anton Andersson199325.5254.802:52.14
Toni Galic198924.2051.083:43.22
7Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:43.87
Stefan Stojmenovic199327.3556.7156.71
Deniz Hekmati198929.251:02.451:59.16
Nikola Stojmenovic198825.1454.672:53.83
Björn Gunnarsson198923.8150.043:43.87
8Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:45.16
Pontus Renholm198626.7354.7254.72
Anton Gomez199529.671:04.121:58.84
David Ernstsson199225.2154.522:53.36
Enrique H Portocarrero199324.3151.803:45.16
9Linköpings ASS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:45.18
Samuel Bälter199127.9957.4857.48
Sergio Arias Botey198728.281:01.901:59.38
Alexander Linge199225.6255.872:55.25
Marcus Piehl198523.3849.933:45.18
10SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:46.71
Alexander Nyström199027.5155.9455.94
Patric Ridell199329.621:03.661:59.60
Pontus Flodqvist198826.5157.472:57.07
Christoffer Vikström198723.3849.643:46.71
11Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:49.28
Martin Nilsson199327.4556.2656.26
Andreas Fürst199028.951:02.151:58.41
Robert Palosaari199226.2357.322:55.73
Markus Fürst199625.2853.553:49.28
12Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:51.63
Daniel Lönnberg197227.9957.4657.46
Marcus Hagström199129.691:04.332:01.79
Jonas Palmqvist199026.4557.522:59.31
Jesper Levander198025.0252.323:51.63
13Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb3:54.39
Lucas Thomée199328.5958.4758.47
Alexander Morgan199629.441:04.232:02.70
Philip Björklund199226.4058.393:01.09
Erik Schönning199324.9053.303:54.39
14Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:57.96
Viktor Rochowiak199330.751:02.911:02.91
Sebastian Dobrescu199430.441:05.672:08.58
Niclas Granström199025.7057.823:06.40
Emil Gustavsson199524.4351.563:57.96
15SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:58.17
Anton Lundin199427.2355.5455.54
Rasmus Wetterborg199630.811:07.152:02.69
Henrik Nilsson199427.1259.613:02.30
Henrik Ridell199425.5755.873:58.17
16Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap3:58.44
Martin Persson199229.1359.8859.88
Emil Cardebrant199331.121:08.342:08.22
Jesper Lund199326.7558.153:06.37
Gustav Eriksson199424.6952.073:58.44
17SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden3:58.99
Julius Hjelm199429.111:00.491:00.49
Marcus Svensson199229.761:05.072:05.56
Martin Svensson199427.1859.373:04.93
Fredrik Hansen199225.4754.063:58.99
18Spårvägens Sf Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:00.22
Adam Karlsson199428.2058.0358.03
Tobias Gustafson199430.411:06.172:04.20
Jesper Billquist199426.9659.633:03.83
Ali Adel Ali199426.5656.394:00.22
SK Neptun Lag 3 Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Antonio Lutula1993
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Timay Edholm1993
Gren 32, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:34.02
Pontus Palmqvist199126.2854.8054.80
Jakob Dorch198527.3858.961:53.76
Lars Frölander197424.0352.292:46.05
Oscar Ekström199422.6547.973:34.02
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:34.23
Simon Sjödin198625.5653.4253.42
Niklas Tour198927.6959.911:53.33
Radovan Siljevski198623.9653.102:46.43
Petter Stymne198322.5247.803:34.23
3Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:38.56
Mattias Carlsson199026.5554.4954.49
Gulliver Koch199228.221:01.761:56.25
David Larsson198924.0252.262:48.51
Jesper Svensson199023.6550.053:38.56
4Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening3:38.74
Konstantin Sundin198726.4155.3255.32
Petros Katsampanis199228.761:01.421:56.74
Viktor Björk199225.6155.452:52.19
Stefan Nystrand198121.5846.553:38.74
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:40.14
Kristian Kron199226.4154.6354.63
Johannes Kärki199328.331:01.191:55.82
Daniel Lundahl199125.0554.082:49.90
Gustav Åberg Lejdström199224.0150.243:40.14
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:41.38
Stefan Stojmenovic199327.2656.1156.11
Deniz Hekmati198929.001:01.701:57.81
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.8853.992:51.80
Björn Gunnarsson198923.4049.583:41.38
7Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:43.20
Axel Pettersson199526.8655.5955.59
Ivan Duran199028.001:02.251:57.84
Anton Andersson199324.9854.632:52.47
Toni Galic198923.8450.733:43.20
Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IFDSQ
Pontus Renholm1986
Anton Gomez1995
David Ernstsson1992
Gren 33, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap8:17.12
Ida Sandin198559.612:02.402:02.40
Sara Thydén198959.462:03.944:06.34
Petra Granlund198759.662:03.636:09.97
Gabriella Fagundez19851:01.962:07.158:17.12
2Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:18.44
Josefine Hippi19941:01.272:05.162:05.16
Jaqueline Hippi19961:00.332:04.274:09.43
Josefin Lindkvist199358.872:03.336:12.76
Nadja Salomonsson199259.472:05.688:18.44
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:19.63
Henriette Brekke19881:01.042:06.082:06.08
Rebecca Holst19911:02.092:08.454:14.53
Magdalena Kuras19881:00.382:05.286:19.81
Ida Marko-Varga198557.931:59.828:19.63
4Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:21.25
Jeanette Björklund19911:02.152:07.882:07.88
Sara Hägglund-Björklund19951:01.802:07.544:15.42
Carin Klasson19951:01.192:08.166:23.58
Sarah Sjöström199356.631:57.678:21.25
5Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:22.43
Linnéa Olsson19941:00.352:05.062:05.06
Liz Hansson198859.942:03.814:08.87
Nathalie Lindborg199159.402:05.466:14.33
Ida Lindborg19941:01.972:08.108:22.43
6Järfälla SS Järfälla Simsällskap8:22.98
Linda Baron19951:02.162:07.432:07.43
Josefin Eriksen199558.602:02.064:09.49
Ida Eriksen19971:00.382:07.326:16.81
Therese Nord19931:01.412:06.178:22.98
7Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:23.08
Louise Hansson199659.582:04.432:04.43
Rebecka Ekelund199258.652:03.464:07.89
Agnes Idoffsson19941:00.402:06.306:14.19
Emma Löfgren-Bengtson19931:01.732:08.898:23.08
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:24.90
Sofia Lindholm19931:01.492:05.812:05.81
Anna Rosén199459.502:06.194:12.00
Isabelle Höstman199059.402:05.066:17.06
Emma Westman19931:01.472:07.848:24.90
9SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:25.51
Laura Lajunen199259.922:03.112:03.11
Lisa Johansson19901:01.112:07.394:10.50
Jessica Eriksson19951:00.732:06.136:16.63
Jonna Dahlberg19951:01.992:08.888:25.51
10Väsby SS Lag 3 Väsby Simsällskap8:30.24
Mikaela Bäck19951:00.842:05.832:05.83
Julia Robertsson19951:01.602:08.364:14.19
Emma Arkenstrand19941:01.162:07.126:21.31
Emelie Bäck19961:02.092:08.938:30.24
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb8:36.94
Linda Pettersson19911:01.862:08.132:08.13
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson19961:01.292:08.244:16.37
Evelina Karlsson19901:03.922:11.256:27.62
Michelle Franzén19931:02.902:09.328:36.94
12Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:37.38
Sofia Svensson19931:03.392:10.772:10.77
Céline Bertrand19951:00.952:05.364:16.13
Caroline Johansson19921:03.062:10.086:26.21
Caroline Adolfsson19931:04.722:11.178:37.38
13Täby S Täby Sim8:38.43
Elsa Ericsson19951:01.032:04.042:04.04
Emma Karell19941:01.842:09.724:13.76
Alexandra Uusaro19951:04.242:13.866:27.62
Louise Åberg19951:02.702:10.818:38.43
14Sjöbo SS Damer Sjöbo Simsällskap8:38.60
Sandra Nilsson19881:02.382:08.572:08.57
Johanna Larsson19931:03.782:10.884:19.45
Elinor Andersson19941:04.042:11.496:30.94
Erica Sjöholm19971:02.242:07.668:38.60
15Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap8:41.04
Elin Kvarnemar19951:03.222:09.902:09.90
Amina Gummesson19931:01.352:09.124:19.02
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen19911:02.642:10.836:29.85
Ebba Stillman19961:02.972:11.198:41.04
16Järfälla SS Lag 2 Järfälla Simsällskap8:46.04
Karin Åström19961:02.462:09.702:09.70
Madeleine Forsgren19931:05.342:13.214:22.91
Emma Rotstam19981:03.722:12.356:35.26
Fanny Norkko19951:02.702:10.788:46.04
17Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians8:49.70
Anna Jonsson19941:01.912:08.212:08.21
Vera Johansson19951:01.422:08.814:17.02
Alice Rigbäck19941:05.492:16.056:33.07
Ida Johansson19961:06.022:16.638:49.70
18Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF8:49.78
Matilda Angberg19901:02.442:10.202:10.20
Christine Ekman19941:01.932:09.864:20.06
Charlotte Myers19971:04.062:16.426:36.48
Desirée Andersson19901:03.782:13.308:49.78
19Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap8:51.75
Malin Ericsson19891:01.612:08.092:08.09
Eljena Knutsson19921:00.812:07.254:15.34
Désirée Andersson19941:04.182:15.376:30.71
Dinah Jönsson19981:07.032:21.048:51.75
Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Vilma Ekström1994
Sanna Öhgren1991
Frida Jakobsson1992
Gren 33, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap7:57.64
Sara Thydén19891:00.112:03.122:03.12
Gabriella Fagundez198556.361:56.543:59.66
Petra Granlund198756.991:57.335:56.99
Ida Sandin198557.792:00.657:57.64
2SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:09.13
Henriette Brekke19881:00.412:05.022:05.02
Ida Marko-Varga198556.121:57.104:02.12
Rebecca Holst19911:01.742:07.306:09.42
Magdalena Kuras198858.071:59.718:09.13
3Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:10.58
Josefine Hippi19941:00.562:03.062:03.06
Josefin Lindkvist199358.392:00.844:03.90
Nadja Salomonsson199258.722:03.976:07.87
Jaqueline Hippi199659.072:02.718:10.58
4Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:11.13
Liz Hansson198859.492:03.772:03.77
Nathalie Lindborg199158.282:00.684:04.45
Linnéa Olsson199459.062:04.616:09.06
Ida Lindborg199458.872:02.078:11.13
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:13.12
Louise Hansson199658.812:02.452:02.45
Rebecka Ekelund199258.252:00.904:03.35
Sandra Hafström199158.832:02.426:05.77
Agnes Idoffsson19941:00.242:07.358:13.12
6Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:18.52
Sara Hägglund-Björklund19951:01.522:06.472:06.47
Jessica Eriksson19931:00.852:07.864:14.33
Sarah Sjöström199355.881:55.426:09.75
Jeanette Björklund19911:01.652:08.778:18.52
7Järfälla SS Järfälla Simsällskap8:21.90
Therese Nord19931:01.392:06.722:06.72
Josefin Eriksen199558.742:02.834:09.55
Ida Eriksen19971:01.632:06.706:16.25
Linda Baron19951:00.892:05.658:21.90
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:28.82
Sofia Lindholm19931:01.672:05.842:05.84
Anna Rosén19941:00.902:09.054:14.89
Isabelle Höstman19901:00.022:04.586:19.47
Emma Westman19931:02.382:09.358:28.82
Gren 34, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.111:55.412:55.323:55.4715:18.56
4:56.175:57.326:58.107:58.76
9:01.1610:04.1111:07.5112:11.01
13:14.0714:16.88
2Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim57.151:57.492:59.894:02.2315:44.17
5:05.366:08.137:12.298:16.78
9:20.5610:24.9011:28.9612:32.74
13:37.1814:41.16
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg58.192:00.143:02.904:06.2115:55.22
5:09.576:13.257:17.408:21.78
9:26.3610:31.5111:36.6912:42.33
13:46.5914:51.53
4Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.552:02.203:05.194:08.6916:03.67
5:12.726:17.097:21.678:26.82
9:32.5310:38.0511:44.1012:49.95
13:55.2115:00.33
5Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap58.372:00.833:04.514:09.1316:04.68
5:14.236:19.707:24.468:29.96
9:35.3710:41.3011:46.3712:51.24
13:55.9315:01.19
6Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap59.802:02.823:06.374:10.8416:08.44
5:15.386:19.977:24.698:30.25
9:36.0510:41.9711:48.1212:54.33
13:59.3115:05.27
7Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran59.352:02.743:06.944:11.0716:10.49
5:15.786:21.027:26.008:31.29
9:36.8610:42.8211:48.9112:54.91
14:00.8315:06.46
8Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.462:09.563:16.004:22.3216:24.90
5:29.416:35.237:41.468:47.02
9:53.2310:59.1512:05.1113:10.99
14:16.7615:22.38
9Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap59.402:04.153:10.044:16.5316:26.23
5:23.606:30.137:37.788:45.59
9:52.8311:01.0712:06.6313:14.08
14:20.2215:26.12
10Axel Rebner1994Karlstads Simsällskap58.112:00.813:04.814:09.5916:28.16
5:15.486:21.977:29.308:37.36
9:45.2210:53.3612:00.0513:07.76
14:15.6715:23.07
11Johan Magnusson1991Simklubben Ägir1:00.322:06.603:14.094:20.9316:28.47
5:27.456:34.567:41.468:48.64
9:54.5111:00.9112:06.3913:12.39
14:18.4915:24.52
12Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap59.852:03.053:07.304:11.3916:29.83
5:16.976:23.257:30.068:37.09
9:44.1510:52.1112:00.3913:08.90
14:16.6015:24.05
13Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.312:05.133:10.284:15.2416:33.35
5:20.296:25.947:32.078:38.80
9:45.2910:52.3411:59.7213:07.49
14:15.8015:24.60
14David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:01.432:06.933:12.684:18.9116:36.47
5:25.096:31.297:37.388:44.16
9:51.5110:58.9212:06.3813:14.10
14:21.6815:29.64
15Roman Plakhotnyi1993Falu Simsällskap1:02.442:07.903:13.454:20.0816:40.29
5:27.326:34.907:42.298:49.84
9:57.2511:04.7812:12.6213:20.10
14:28.1415:35.85
16Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:02.042:08.103:14.734:20.9216:40.42
5:27.276:34.507:41.638:48.99
9:56.4211:03.4212:11.4713:18.16
14:26.0815:33.61
17Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.392:09.193:15.244:21.9716:49.38
5:29.456:36.057:43.788:51.72
9:59.8011:08.1512:17.0713:23.73
14:32.7415:41.86
18Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:02.702:08.493:14.104:20.7116:52.26
5:27.956:35.447:43.598:52.76
10:01.0411:10.1812:18.7913:28.40
14:37.2415:45.74
19Mikael E Rosén1974Södertörns Simsällskap1:01.962:08.493:15.854:23.7116:52.62
5:32.156:41.107:50.918:59.53
10:08.5111:17.3112:25.6413:33.85
14:42.0215:49.84
20Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:02.392:08.823:16.074:24.2917:20.45
5:32.986:41.777:51.519:01.68
10:12.2611:22.2912:33.3013:44.79
14:57.3816:09.79
Gren 35, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:29.93
Pontus Flodqvist198822.6522.65
Alexander Nyström199022.7045.35
Sebastian Wikström198822.451:07.80
Petter Stymne198322.131:29.93
2Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:29.96
Marcus Piehl198522.4222.42
Oscar Ekström199422.4144.83
Alexander Linge199222.411:07.24
Lars Frölander197422.721:29.96
3Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:31.44
Björn Gunnarsson198923.0923.09
Stefan Stojmenovic199323.1346.22
Mikael Wåhlin198922.861:09.08
Nikola Stojmenovic198822.361:31.44
4Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap1:31.66
Anders Melin198823.0123.01
Hans Albrektsson198522.7245.73
Simon Vestin199223.021:08.75
Erik Gissén199222.911:31.66
5SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:31.86
Radovan Siljevski198623.0523.05
Simon Sjödin198622.6345.68
Niklas Tour198923.251:08.93
Christoffer Vikström198722.931:31.86
6Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:31.87
Konstantin Sundin198723.7923.79
Daniel Westman198223.5547.34
Petros Katsampanis199223.281:10.62
Stefan Nystrand198121.251:31.87
7Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim1:32.03
David Larsson198922.6422.64
Mattias Carlsson199023.2145.85
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.031:08.88
Jesper Svensson199023.151:32.03
8Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:32.26
Resul Besim199024.1724.17
Johan Bengtsson199122.4446.61
Jonas Persson198322.661:09.27
Jonas Holmström199222.991:32.26
9Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:32.69
Axel Pettersson199523.6223.62
Niclas Granström199022.8546.47
Anton Andersson199322.981:09.45
Toni Galic198923.241:32.69
10Linköpings ASS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:32.92
Pontus Palmqvist199123.6623.66
Jakob Dorch198522.7446.40
Jacob Nordin198823.201:09.60
Sergio Arias Botey198723.321:32.92
11Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:33.08
Tim Jarnvik199223.8623.86
Kristian Kron199223.3547.21
Daniel Lundahl199122.711:09.92
Johannes Kärki199323.161:33.08
12Mölndals ASS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:33.34
Christoffer Carlsen199223.4223.42
Robin Andréasson198822.1145.53
Rickard Berglund198723.741:09.27
Isak Eliasson199624.071:33.34
13Täby S Täby Sim1:33.40
Sebastian Holmberg199123.3323.33
Linus Magnusson199022.4145.74
Ludvig Strand199423.851:09.59
Anton Sandäng199423.811:33.40
14Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:33.57
Pontus Renholm198623.3223.32
David Ernstsson199222.7746.09
Enrique H Portocarrero199323.971:10.06
Mattias Renholm198823.511:33.57
15Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:34.73
Marcus Hagström199124.0324.03
Jonas Palmqvist199023.5047.53
Jesper Levander198023.861:11.39
Daniel Lönnberg197223.341:34.73
16Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:35.04
Timay Edholm199323.7923.79
Carl Wikblom198723.4347.22
Johannes Skagius199523.611:10.83
Johan Dahlgren198624.211:35.04
17Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap1:35.98
Martin Persson199223.9423.94
Gustav Eriksson199423.3247.26
Emil Cardebrant199323.801:11.06
Simon Nilsson199324.921:35.98
18Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 341:36.23
Philip Nordenberg199224.0224.02
Anton Mikaelsson199323.8047.82
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.801:11.62
Benjamin Lindberg199524.611:36.23
19Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:36.76
Alexander Morgan199624.1524.15
Philip Björklund199224.1248.27
Lucas Thomée199323.921:12.19
Erik Schönning199324.571:36.76
20SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:37.08
Anton Lundin199423.6623.66
Henrik Nilsson199424.6948.35
Rasmus Wetterborg199624.001:12.35
Henrik Ridell199424.731:37.08
21Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:37.18
Ivan Duran199024.0724.07
Christoffer Arvidsson198923.6147.68
Emil Gustavsson199524.031:11.71
Daniel Forndal199725.471:37.18
Gren 35, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:28.26
Petter Stymne198321.8321.83
Pontus Flodqvist198822.1844.01
Alexander Nyström199021.891:05.90
Sebastian Wikström198822.361:28.26
2Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:28.76
Marcus Piehl198522.4122.41
Oscar Ekström199422.0644.47
Lars Frölander197422.091:06.56
Alexander Linge199222.201:28.76
3SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:29.84
Radovan Siljevski198622.8122.81
Simon Sjödin198622.1144.92
Christoffer Vikström198722.351:07.27
Niklas Tour198922.571:29.84
4Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:30.50
Björn Gunnarsson198922.6922.69
Stefan Stojmenovic199322.8745.56
Mikael Wåhlin198922.711:08.27
Nikola Stojmenovic198822.231:30.50
5Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:31.02
Konstantin Sundin198723.5423.54
Stefan Nystrand198120.9144.45
Petros Katsampanis199223.151:07.60
Daniel Westman198223.421:31.02
6Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap1:31.04
Anders Melin198822.9422.94
Hans Albrektsson198522.5845.52
Simon Vestin199222.621:08.14
Erik Gissén199222.901:31.04
7Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:32.65
Johan Bengtsson199123.3223.32
Jonas Persson198322.8946.21
Jonas Holmström199222.801:09.01
Resul Besim199023.641:32.65
Uddevalla S Uddevalla SimDSQ
Fredrich Risebrandt1992
David Larsson1989
Jesper Svensson1990
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.1958.44
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.251:00.33
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.301:01.14
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.751:01.27
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.091:01.54
6Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap29.121:01.65
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.691:02.00
8Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.491:02.13
9Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.221:03.06
10Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen29.821:03.10
11Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.121:03.26
12Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim28.801:03.49
13Sanna Öhgren1991Linköpings Allmänna SS29.771:03.61
14Evelina Karlsson1990Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.991:03.72
15Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.101:03.76
16Maria Lundahl1991S7129.521:03.90
17Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.701:04.03
18Erica Ackerstierna1992Simklubben Ena29.811:05.10
19Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.351:05.24
20Hanna Jörlund1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.261:05.30
21Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.271:05.35
22Josefine Johnsson1996Simklubben Ran30.691:05.37
23Johanna Linné1993Landskrona Simsällskap30.731:05.48
24Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.901:06.08
25Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.161:06.51
Gren 36, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.6957.01
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap27.3758.45
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6259.62
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.931:00.33
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.041:00.90
6Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.541:01.42
7Therese Nord1993Järfälla Simsällskap29.031:02.05
8Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.161:02.21
9Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.061:02.49
10Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben Neptun29.591:02.65
11Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen29.391:02.85
12Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim29.331:02.97
13Maria Lundahl1991S7129.321:03.21
14Sanna Öhgren1991Linköpings Allmänna SS30.041:03.84
15Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.681:03.89
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.89
2Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap28.51
3Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap28.59
4Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.88
5Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.90
6Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona Simsällskap29.13
7Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.41
8Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.45
9Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.51
Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.51
11Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.57
12Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.64
13Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb29.69
14Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.73
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.97
16Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.17
Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.17
18Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg Sim30.30
19Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens Simförening30.43
20Emma Tran Ngan1995Simklubben Ran30.44
21Ronja Nilsson1993Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS30.46
22Camilla Lindquist1993Södertälje Simsällskap30.59
23Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.64
24Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.67
25Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.81
26Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap31.00
27Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.01
28Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.07
29Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.17
30Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.19
31Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.46
32Nelly Hansson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.19
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.22
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.25
3Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap28.11
4Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap28.86
5Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.92
6Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.93
7Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona Simsällskap29.05
8Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.33
9Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.00
10Linda Eriksson1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.10
11Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.48
12Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.66
13Jessica Allberg1995Skuru Idrottsklubb29.69
14Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.81
15Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.90
16Julia Robertsson1995Väsby Simsällskap30.11
Gren 38, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap1:01.762:06.213:12.054:16.86
2Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.362:06.573:12.964:19.17
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:02.092:08.383:14.774:20.51
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:01.772:07.763:14.564:21.24
5Gabriella Fagundez1985Väsby Simsällskap1:02.532:08.773:14.844:21.61
6Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton1:02.092:08.333:14.964:21.97
7Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:03.142:09.313:16.144:22.27
8Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:02.512:09.893:17.214:23.42
9Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.672:08.833:16.624:25.15
10Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS1:02.972:09.613:17.404:25.40
11Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.922:09.983:17.604:25.52
12Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.732:11.363:18.654:25.99
13Camilla Svensson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:03.542:12.233:20.434:27.83
14Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:03.692:12.073:20.834:28.60
15Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby Simsällskap1:03.802:11.153:19.954:28.62
16Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.532:13.553:22.404:28.99
17Malin Ericsson1989Ystads Simsällskap1:04.482:12.233:20.714:29.12
18Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.032:11.613:20.564:30.00
19Josefine Hansson1992Eslövs Simsällskap1:04.082:11.833:20.914:30.44
20Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby Simsällskap1:03.492:12.233:21.114:30.46
21Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun1:03.302:12.733:22.884:30.78
22Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.892:13.883:22.504:31.28
23Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:04.372:13.533:23.644:33.01
24Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:04.812:13.373:22.934:33.29
25Johanna Fransson1994S711:04.412:13.723:24.204:33.98
26Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap1:04.782:13.713:23.994:34.94
27Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.862:15.473:26.904:37.43
Gren 38, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton58.342:00.283:04.074:09.53
2Gabriella Fagundez1985Väsby Simsällskap1:02.242:07.643:10.584:14.50
3Ida Sandin1985Väsby Simsällskap1:00.832:05.133:10.484:15.40
4Rebecka Ekelund1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.652:05.183:11.074:16.50
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap1:01.152:06.913:13.924:20.08
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:02.482:09.243:16.164:21.97
7Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.702:08.773:17.114:22.45
8Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:02.862:10.363:17.834:22.59
Gren 39, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.5955.01
2Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb26.3855.35
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.5255.38
4Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.9855.43
5Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim26.6055.55
6Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0555.56
7Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap26.9355.61
8Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun26.8355.77
Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening27.0555.77
10Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.9955.87
11Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.8856.33
12Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.2456.36
13Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3756.45
14Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap27.1356.92
15Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5557.07
16Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.5257.16
17Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb27.6657.24
18Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9557.38
19Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.9957.58
20Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.5057.87
21Martin Nilsson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9458.05
22Jonas Palmqvist1990Södertörns Simsällskap27.5758.07
23Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena28.2658.34
Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.3358.34
25Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.0358.54
26Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun28.4558.65
27Tobias Törnström1988Linköpings Allmänna SS28.4358.77
28Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun28.6358.80
29Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.5759.56
30Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen28.5259.73
31Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.431:00.17
32Magnus Edlund1991Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SS28.791:00.51
33Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet Iden29.061:00.52
34Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap29.391:00.79
35Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.191:00.97
36David Schön-Svensson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.511:04.30
Gren 39, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pontus Renholm1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.7353.34
2Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb25.9653.53
3Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim25.2653.82
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.6354.32
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.9554.91
6Anton Lundin1994Simklubben Triton26.7755.07
7Martin Nilsson1993Väsby Simsällskap26.8655.08
8Konstantin Sundin1987Spårvägens Simförening26.9455.47
9Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.4956.58
10Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.4757.04
11Lennie Sahlström1987Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.7057.22
12Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.4257.23
13Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb27.6157.25
14Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4157.43
15Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.8057.47
16Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.9657.61
Gren 40, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3654.361:22.561:50.42
2David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.6653.721:22.401:50.44
3Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.1254.101:22.271:50.82
4Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1353.201:21.931:50.98
5Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran26.0254.411:22.841:51.01
6Radovan Siljevski1986Simklubben Neptun25.8254.411:23.171:51.12
7Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.5953.291:21.831:51.25
8Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4154.721:23.111:51.77
9Gustav Åberg Lejdström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.6453.841:23.221:52.16
10Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.2154.771:23.861:52.72
11Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1754.151:22.941:52.74
12Robbin Steén1987Ystads Simsällskap25.6353.811:23.261:53.09
13Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6253.511:22.371:53.13
14Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7455.081:24.511:54.41
15Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.0354.971:24.411:54.52
16Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap26.5055.591:25.311:54.68
17Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap27.0156.181:25.521:54.71
18Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap26.4054.551:23.971:54.82
19Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap27.0756.311:26.141:55.42
20Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1057.131:26.591:55.46
21Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.2955.621:25.671:55.59
22Kalle Lindborg1994Motala Simsällskap26.7356.501:26.571:57.35
23Joel Gustavsson1992Ystads Simsällskap26.9956.361:26.831:57.49
24Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden26.5355.901:26.691:58.28
25Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap26.3755.211:26.201:59.07
26Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4555.561:27.692:01.28
27Ali Adel Ali1994Spårvägens Simförening28.3659.531:32.762:07.26
Gren 40, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS24.8051.591:18.901:46.70
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.1852.361:19.441:47.66
3Radovan Siljevski1986Simklubben Neptun25.2752.991:20.241:47.90
4David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.6253.551:21.681:48.93
5Mats Westergren1994Simklubben Ran25.3052.861:20.861:49.07
6Jonas Holmström1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.5553.331:22.011:50.52
7Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.5553.831:22.391:51.46
8Johan Bengtsson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.7653.611:21.861:52.23
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.25
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.17
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.21
4Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim25.22
Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap25.22
6Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.26
7Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton25.51
8Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.55
9Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap25.66
10Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.84
11Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.85
12Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.90
13Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.93
14Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening26.23
15Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap26.34
16Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun26.35
17Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.40
18Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran26.41
19Linnéa Olsson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.43
20Alice Ivarsson1996Motala Simsällskap26.46
21My Fridell1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.54
22Lina Petersson1986Karlskrona Simsällskap26.55
23Johanna Larsson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap26.56
24Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun26.59
25Frida Jakobsson1992Linköpings Allmänna SS26.65
Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap26.65
27Natalie Andersson1988Uddevalla Sim26.74
28Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap26.79
29Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.85
30Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap26.89
31Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona Simsällskap26.95
32Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap27.06
Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.06
34Vera Johansson1995Örebro Simallians27.16
35Rebecka Lithander1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.27
36Anna Fransson1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.60
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.36
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim24.76
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton24.90
4Claire Vilshed1980Göteborg Sim24.92
5Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.13
6Henriette Brekke1988Simklubben Triton25.22
7Emma Svensson1992Upsala Simsällskap25.45
Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.45
9Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.52
10Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap25.74
11Liz Hansson1988Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.90
12Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.08
13Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.29
14Malin Ekstrand1991Spårvägens Simförening26.36
15Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun26.47
16Beatrice Andersson1989Jönköpings Simsällskap26.56
Gren 42, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim23.86
2Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.00
3Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening24.12
4David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim24.16
5Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap24.29
6Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.45
7Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.49
8David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.87
9Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.89
Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim24.89
11Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.90
Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.90
13Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS24.93
14Jakob Dorch1985Linköpings Allmänna SS24.95
15Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap25.14
16Mattias Thorsell1989Skövde Simsällskap25.17
Robin Mårtensson1991Växjö Simsällskap25.17
18Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.21
19Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun25.23
20Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.30
21Alexander Linge1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.34
22Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.38
23Jesper Björk1993Järfälla Simsällskap25.39
24Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap25.43
25Jonas Palmqvist1990Södertörns Simsällskap25.50
26Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.54
27Niclas Granström1990Jönköpings Simsällskap25.59
28Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.64
29Tobias Karlsson1991Turebergs Simklubb25.66
30Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.67
31Pontus Karlsson1984Turebergs Simklubb25.88
32Carl Wikblom1987Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.01
33Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen26.11
34Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.35
Gren 42, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening23.49
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Täby Sim23.82
3David Larsson1989Uddevalla Sim23.85
4Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS23.91
5Anders Melin1988Karlstads Simsällskap24.09
6Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.32
7Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.45
8David Ernstsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.53
9Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.71
10Linus Magnusson1990Täby Sim24.76
11Mattias Thorsell1989Skövde Simsällskap25.01
12Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.14
13Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.26
14Freddie Tour1991Simklubben Neptun25.36
15Björn Sundin1990Upsala Simsällskap25.39
16Samuel Bälter1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.41
Gren 43, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun1:00.612:08.893:21.994:23.93
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:00.052:09.643:23.104:23.95
3Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.522:09.933:22.474:25.50
4Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening1:00.832:10.253:23.574:26.02
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.412:07.083:23.764:26.73
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap59.272:07.883:24.484:27.50
7Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.412:13.263:26.564:29.96
8Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:03.892:12.693:31.264:34.86
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.312:09.803:29.674:35.54
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.462:16.533:34.634:38.00
11Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.742:14.343:34.564:38.30
12Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.982:12.033:35.864:39.88
13Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap1:01.902:12.913:37.784:40.21
14Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:04.732:15.383:35.084:40.95
15Viktor Björk1992Spårvägens Simförening1:01.932:15.213:36.604:40.96
16Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden1:03.242:17.183:36.134:41.27
17Lachlan Mcpheat1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:06.542:19.833:36.854:42.58
18Makis Jörgensen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.482:13.903:36.984:42.63
19Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap1:03.662:13.893:38.334:42.86
20Marcus Aurén1994Västerås Simsällskap1:03.492:14.403:36.894:43.71
21Oskar Holm1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:01.332:15.023:36.774:43.76
22Max Östberg1996Västerås Simsällskap1:04.602:17.833:39.394:45.33
23David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:02.962:15.993:42.124:49.38
24Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.262:18.683:41.914:51.03
25Nicolas Nord1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:06.362:19.273:46.884:51.57
26Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:07.422:20.083:45.494:53.51
Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeDSQ
Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 43, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim59.802:07.393:20.174:20.41
2Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.302:06.913:21.504:22.57
3Petros Katsampanis1992Spårvägens Simförening1:00.682:08.863:21.224:23.21
4Martin Persson1988Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.642:09.763:21.554:23.41
5Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap59.432:05.963:22.224:25.97
6Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS1:00.962:12.533:24.914:27.52
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.732:09.673:30.314:35.19
8Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:01.982:11.193:31.894:35.34
Gren 44, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:08.80
Petra Granlund198729.471:00.571:00.57
Sara Thydén198932.461:09.322:09.89
Gabriella Fagundez198528.031:01.433:11.32
Josefin Lindkvist199326.8657.484:08.80
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:10.20
Sandra Hafström199130.331:01.851:01.85
Julia Schippert199332.881:11.082:12.93
My Fridell199228.181:00.973:13.90
Louise Hansson199626.6756.304:10.20
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:10.40
Isabelle Höstman199031.651:05.101:05.10
Joline Höstman198831.111:07.352:12.45
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.941:00.903:13.35
Anna Rosén199426.9757.054:10.40
4Täby S Täby Sim4:11.66
Michelle Coleman199328.9759.8359.83
Rebecca Ejdervik198731.921:08.992:08.82
Emma Karell199429.471:04.043:12.86
Elsa Ericsson199528.0158.804:11.66
5Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:12.74
Vilma Unnermark199732.071:05.231:05.23
Jessica Eriksson199332.361:09.622:14.85
Sarah Sjöström199327.5759.483:14.33
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.6258.414:12.74
6Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:13.78
Ida Lindborg199430.761:03.641:03.64
Josefin Wede198733.011:10.292:13.93
Cassandra Tran199729.351:03.023:16.95
Liz Hansson198827.2656.834:13.78
7SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:14.22
Magdalena Kuras198830.551:02.021:02.02
Henriette Brekke198834.041:13.432:15.45
Ida Marko-Varga198527.7459.673:15.12
Rebecca Holst199128.2659.104:14.22
8Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:14.88
Julia Robertsson199531.251:05.371:05.37
Nadja Salomonsson199232.831:11.412:16.78
Ida Sandin198528.281:01.023:17.80
Jaqueline Hippi199627.1457.084:14.88
9Sjöbo SS Damer Sjöbo Simsällskap4:15.79
Erica Sjöholm199731.631:05.841:05.84
Elin Mårtensson199331.901:08.472:14.31
Sandra Nilsson198828.641:03.253:17.56
Johanna Larsson199327.5558.234:15.79
10SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:16.38
Jessica Eriksson199531.041:04.281:04.28
Ida Jaraquemada199633.131:12.172:16.45
Jonna Dahlberg199528.881:02.973:19.42
Laura Lajunen199227.1656.964:16.38
11Spårvägens Sf Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening4:16.86
Natasha Sundin199029.971:02.091:02.09
Jessica Billquist199634.001:13.242:15.33
Malin Ekstrand199128.791:03.453:18.78
Emma Wahlström199427.2458.084:16.86
12Järfälla SS Järfälla Simsällskap4:20.89
Josefin Eriksen199531.151:04.061:04.06
Fanny Strömstedt199634.471:14.712:18.77
Therese Nord199329.451:03.033:21.80
Karin Åström199628.2959.094:20.89
13Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:21.74
Isabel Svensson198932.351:06.761:06.76
Malin Westman199532.971:11.062:17.82
Sofia Lindholm199329.981:04.503:22.32
Emma Westman199328.4359.424:21.74
14Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap4:22.05
Sofia Svensson199330.981:03.971:03.97
Céline Bertrand199534.271:13.702:17.67
Caroline Adolfsson199330.261:06.053:23.72
Caroline Johansson199227.6358.334:22.05
15SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:23.21
Linda Eriksson199130.561:02.851:02.85
Carolina Nordin198733.161:12.632:15.48
Hanna Olsson199631.181:10.083:25.56
Rebecka Lithander199227.5557.654:23.21
16Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap4:25.01
Lina Johansson199432.171:07.311:07.31
Silje Bergström-Tronsmoen199133.951:13.802:21.11
Amina Gummesson199329.821:04.433:25.54
Elin Kvarnemar199520.1159.474:25.01
17Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians4:25.03
Anna Jonsson199432.041:06.961:06.96
Hanna Hagström199133.421:14.052:21.01
Vera Johansson199528.841:03.503:24.51
Alice Rigbäck199428.471:00.524:25.03
18SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:25.08
Karin Ademar199332.151:07.461:07.46
Nellie Ternblad199533.421:11.622:19.08
Sandra Engberg199530.291:05.393:24.47
Jenny Tärnhuvud199428.841:00.614:25.08
19Polisen Stockholmspolisens Sim IF4:25.48
Matilda Angberg199031.921:06.021:06.02
Sara Sundberg198932.951:11.442:17.46
Charlotte Myers199731.311:08.573:26.03
Christine Ekman199428.1159.454:25.48
20Spårvägens Sf Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:27.52
Cecilia Wallén199532.251:06.221:06.22
Ebba Nyberg198233.071:14.262:20.48
Emma Bring199530.361:06.673:27.15
Frida Cedergårdh199528.421:00.374:27.52
21Umeå SS Umeå Simsällskap4:27.53
Camilla Johansson Sponseller197431.121:04.341:04.34
Linda Holmgren199333.801:14.152:18.49
Lovisa Nyman199431.191:08.643:27.13
Stephanie Johansson199428.541:00.404:27.53
22Järfälla SS Lag 2 Järfälla Simsällskap4:31.05
Ida Eriksen199731.901:06.161:06.16
Madeleine Forsgren199336.321:17.482:23.64
Linda Baron199530.911:06.263:29.90
Fanny Norkko199529.471:01.154:31.05
23Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap4:31.44
Lovisa Klarén199231.481:06.811:06.81
Johanna Linné199336.131:18.682:25.49
Caroline Andersson-Ekström199429.891:06.333:31.82
Sara Linné199727.5859.624:31.44
Göteborgs S Göteborg SimDSQ
Johanna Pettersson1992
Andrea Bengtsson1991
Linnéa Bielicz1994
Gren 44, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:01.41
Petra Granlund198729.1259.7359.73
Sara Thydén198931.391:06.732:06.46
Gabriella Fagundez198527.6659.323:05.78
Josefin Lindkvist199326.4255.634:01.41
2SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:05.17
Magdalena Kuras198829.1559.6359.63
Henriette Brekke198832.141:09.212:08.84
Ida Marko-Varga198526.7757.793:06.63
Rebecca Holst199127.9158.544:05.17
3Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:05.50
Louise Hansson199629.171:00.291:00.29
Julia Schippert199332.331:09.702:09.99
My Fridell199227.6359.903:09.89
Sandra Hafström199126.4655.614:05.50
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:06.87
Isabelle Höstman199031.091:04.701:04.70
Joline Höstman198830.901:06.682:11.38
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.1959.503:10.88
Anna Rosén199426.4755.994:06.87
5Täby S Täby Sim4:07.19
Michelle Coleman199328.3958.9558.95
Rebecca Ejdervik198731.071:06.812:05.76
Emma Karell199429.431:03.883:09.64
Elsa Ericsson199527.4057.554:07.19
6Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:09.01
Ida Lindborg199430.111:02.551:02.55
Josefin Wede198732.791:09.752:12.30
Cassandra Tran199728.911:02.223:14.52
Nathalie Lindborg199125.9154.494:09.01
7Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:10.90
Vilma Unnermark199731.881:05.331:05.33
Jessica Eriksson199331.741:08.172:13.50
Sarah Sjöström199327.3259.073:12.57
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.7558.334:10.90
8Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:13.15
Julia Robertsson199531.211:04.481:04.48
Nadja Salomonsson199232.611:10.972:15.45
Ida Sandin198528.201:00.783:16.23
Jaqueline Hippi199626.9956.924:13.15
Gren 45, 50m Ryggsim Herrar Omsim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje Simsällskap26.21
2Jonas Palmqvist1990Södertörns Simsällskap26.74