Resultat Ållebergsdoppet/Dina Cup

Falköping, 28 oktober 2012 16:45
Gren 1, 4X50m Medley Damer A-B, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Falköping Tjejer0Falköpings Simsällskap2:20.64
Cajsa Törnqvist199636.8336.83
Hanna Johansson199739.311:16.14
Nora Samuelsson199733.681:49.82
Camilla Ullberg199730.822:20.64
2Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde Simsällskap2:23.22
Lovisa Jern036.8336.83
Elina Grape199538.541:15.37
Moa Ericsson199737.521:52.89
Elise Wallén199830.332:23.22
3Åss Damer 21996Åsundens Simsällskap2:33.99
Julia Larsson199837.1137.11
Jennifer Johansson199744.861:21.97
Emma Hansson199834.231:56.20
Elsa Odd200237.792:33.99
Gren 2, 4X50m Medley Herrar A-B, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Lag 70Skövde Simsällskap2:01.79
Pontus Staudinger199832.2032.20
Christian Svensson035.751:07.95
Kristofer Hägg198728.431:36.38
Anton Kjellqvist199125.412:01.79
2Varabygdens Pojkar0Varabygdens Simsällskap2:12.38
Kristoffer Larsson199732.7732.77
Andreas Johansson199535.991:08.76
Emil Fremäng199633.971:42.73
Erik Lund199629.652:12.38
3Lag 3 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap2:14.71
Eddie German199739.3139.31
David Bolin199836.411:15.72
Gustav Palmér199831.651:47.37
Isak Svensson199727.342:14.71
4Fss Pojkar 10Falköpings Simsällskap2:16.56
Viktor Johansson199840.1740.17
Lucas Johansson199739.101:19.27
Gustav Ingemansson199530.541:49.81
Johan Björefeldt199426.752:16.56
Gren 3, 4X50m Medley Damer C-E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Lag 41999Skövde Simsällskap2:29.22
Erica Staflund199937.0737.07
Tuva Rosebrink200145.801:22.87
Nikki Brockmar199933.421:56.29
Emma Lundgren200032.932:29.22
2Varabygdens Flickor0Varabygdens Simsällskap2:33.13
Lovisa Fremäng199939.8239.82
Emilia Bengtsson199940.481:20.30
Wilma Lindberg199937.511:57.81
Alice Hansen199935.322:33.13
3Åss Damer 11999Åsundens Simsällskap2:37.13
Cajsa Söderberg200041.5041.50
Melinda Paasikivi199944.031:25.53
Fanny Johansson199934.512:00.04
Linnea Sandin199937.092:37.13
4Lag 1 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap2:40.27
Ebba Olsson200141.4841.48
Linn Kramer200144.201:25.68
Tove Kramer199938.112:03.79
Alice Nordkvist200036.482:40.27
5Skövde SS Lag 21999Skövde Simsällskap2:42.89
Liesel Williamsson200040.7840.78
Amanda Kullander199945.521:26.30
Sara Engqvist199941.702:08.00
Sara Helgesson200034.892:42.89
6S02 Tjejer 11999Simklubben S 022:57.49
Ida Hasselgren200142.5242.52
Cecilia Lindstedt200046.011:28.53
Amanda Böhn200145.452:13.98
Alva Knutsen-Rohman200043.512:57.49
7Billingens Simklubb2001Billingens Simklubb2:58.02
Trine Forss200343.2143.21
Jennie Forss200252.561:35.77
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200139.562:15.33
Tea Gustavsson200242.692:58.02
8S02 Tjejer 21999Simklubben S 023:04.72
Michelle Djurberg200152.9352.93
Regina Borg Wermäng199941.801:34.73
Anna Lipatnikova200047.172:21.90
Frida Lindstedt200242.823:04.72
9Fss Flickor 12000Falköpings Simsällskap3:08.63
Alma Winberg200147.3747.37
Kajsa Svensson200150.321:37.69
Tuva Samuelsson200140.702:18.39
Hanna Björkman200150.243:08.63
10Skövde SS Lag 31999Skövde Simsällskap3:14.00
Hanna Gertsson199944.4244.42
Sofie Gustafsson200358.311:42.73
Anna Lindberg200148.202:30.93
Kajsa Westerberg200143.073:14.00
11Skene 20Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap3:16.29
Nora Lidbom200247.7047.70
Sofia Åstedt200354.231:41.93
Astrid Lilja200250.922:32.85
Emelia Skoglund200343.443:16.29
12Skene 12000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap3:17.55
Yasemin Cervin200153.6653.66
Hannah Lilja20041:00.801:54.46
Tove Apelqvist200242.062:36.52
Molly Bengtsson200141.033:17.55
13Karlsborg Damer [1913]0Karlsborgs Simklubb3:18.72
Fanny Eriksson200246.3846.38
Ellen Roslund20031:02.181:48.56
Julia Rosebrink200037.742:26.30
Sofia Henningsson200452.423:18.72
14Lag 5 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap3:27.14
Sofia Wallengren200258.4058.40
Malin Vestman200348.411:46.81
Willma Zanderau200352.862:39.67
Hilda Melin200247.473:27.14
-Götene Lag 10Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 4, 4X50m Medley Herrar C-E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S77 Stenungsund Herr0S77 Stenungsund2:28.96
Daniel Börjesson199933.3933.39
Hugo Bergman199942.391:15.78
Jesper Holmdahl199938.041:53.82
Linus Holmdahl200135.142:28.96
2Karlsborg Pojkar0Karlsborgs Simklubb3:03.45
Ted Niklasson200142.5842.58
Jesper Molin200150.151:32.73
Jonathan Utsten200045.912:18.64
Maximus Skiöld200344.813:03.45
3Åss Herrar 12000Åsundens Simsällskap3:04.27
Simon Gustafsson200141.1841.18
Markus Svensson200151.131:32.31
Dennis Hansson200038.782:11.09
Gustaf Gustafsson200353.183:04.27
4Lag 7 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap3:11.87
William Nordkvist2002
Markus Leijon2002
Jakob Palmér2001
Gabriel Bolin20013:11.873:11.87
5Skövde SS Lag 51999Skövde Simsällskap3:37.68
Viktor Torin2003
Oskar Gertsson2003
Rasmus Johansson2000
Sander Nilsen20033:37.683:37.68
-Fss Killar 10Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Skene 12000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
-Skövde SS Lag 61999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Cajsa Törnqvist1996Falköpings Simsällskap32.861:10.32
2Sandra Gustavsson1996Varabygdens Simsällskap41.671:25.36
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap31.771:06.16
2Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.041:06.30
3Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap32.101:06.47
4Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap32.411:06.72
5Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap32.761:08.23
6Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap33.251:10.21
7Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap34.641:10.51
8Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.451:10.81
9Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.721:15.72
10Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap37.141:18.25
11Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund37.601:20.15
12Nellie Ivarsson1998Billingens Simklubb37.951:23.77
13Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 0243.141:37.87
-Anna Hallerstedt1998S77 StenungsundDNS
-Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDNS
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.121:02.98
2Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap32.101:07.73
3Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap32.061:08.06
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap32.961:08.65
5Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap34.401:11.43
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap34.521:12.17
7Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap34.691:12.74
8Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund35.801:15.49
9Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap37.101:16.33
10Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.431:16.87
11Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0237.431:17.63
12Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb36.931:17.76
13Alice Hansen1999Varabygdens Simsällskap37.821:19.30
14Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap39.181:21.05
15Lovisa Fremäng1999Varabygdens Simsällskap39.201:21.15
16Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap40.421:21.16
17Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap40.711:21.47
18Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0238.631:22.54
19Sara Engqvist1999Skövde Simsällskap39.171:25.11
20Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap41.531:25.79
21Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap40.451:26.72
22Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens Simsällskap42.091:28.36
23Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens Simsällskap41.101:28.44
24Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0241.401:29.02
25Agnes Ingemarsson2000Skara Simsällskap39.771:30.99
26Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene43.051:31.62
27Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund46.971:40.60
28Smillan Persson2000Skara Simsällskap45.921:40.90
29Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0248.111:44.37
-Linnea Brunberg2000Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 02DNS
-Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Herrar A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap27.9156.95
2Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap27.1658.02
3Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap29.641:01.03
4Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.521:01.12
5Johan Björefeldt1994Falköpings Simsällskap29.191:01.35
6Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap29.311:03.20
7Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap31.521:05.47
8Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap31.521:06.42
9Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap32.861:07.91
10Gustav Svensson1995Mariestads Simsällskap31.671:09.10
-Ian Larsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Herrar A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap29.521:01.61
2Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund30.121:02.27
3Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap30.621:02.35
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap29.531:02.51
5David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap30.361:03.92
6Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap32.011:07.78
7Eddie German1997Mariestads Simsällskap33.881:10.35
8Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.161:12.35
9Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap35.851:13.37
10Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund40.441:27.14
-Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDSQ
-Nikita Lachtikov1998Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Herrar A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.141:03.07
2Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap32.371:06.87
3Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.551:08.11
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.211:10.61
5Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund35.801:12.93
6Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.471:13.58
7Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap35.901:14.85
8Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap36.041:16.14
9Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap36.771:16.74
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene36.651:16.79
11Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund35.701:17.06
12Jonathan Utsten2000Karlsborgs Simklubb37.621:18.68
13Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.821:20.02
14Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0238.351:23.72
15Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene1:26.911:26.91
16Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:47.751:47.75
-Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Linus Nilssen2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Nils Bergström1999Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Damer D, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb32.75
2Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap33.35
3Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.20
4Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap34.32
5Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.51
6Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0235.88
7Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening36.32
8Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.66
9Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.78
10Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.00
11Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.09
12Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap38.11
13Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.63
14Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap38.94
15Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.02
16Elsa Odd2002Åsundens Simsällskap39.43
17Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb39.50
18Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0239.60
19Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.29
20Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap40.53
21Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb40.98
22Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.99
23Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene41.45
24Olivia Sjöberg2002Simklubben Götene42.03
25Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund42.54
26Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0242.98
27Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb43.94
28Kajsa Svensson2001Falköpings Simsällskap44.74
29Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.37
30Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap46.11
31Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0246.14
32Madeleine Lindahl2001Skara Simsällskap46.61
33Anny Göransson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap47.62
34Thilda Engquist2002Skövde Simsällskap47.90
35Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap48.26
36Rebecka Brohede2001Simklubben Götene48.45
37Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap49.99
38Hanna Björkman2001Falköpings Simsällskap52.10
39Emelie Gunnarsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap52.85
40Sandra Lövgren2002Simklubben Götene53.69
41Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap54.51
42Tove Bergman Bogren2002Åsundens Simsällskap54.69
43Ida Pihlblad2001Skara Simsällskap55.87
44Frida Wernmyr2002Falköpings Simsällskap56.21
45Emelie Johannesson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap59.05
46Rebecca Stensson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap59.94
47Alice Johansson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:09.67
-Agnes Melin2001Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Alexandra Torin2002Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02DNS
-Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herrar D, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap33.78
2Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap34.35
3Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.53
4Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb34.55
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.57
6Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap37.21
7Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.59
8Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.85
9Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund38.06
10Markus Svensson2001Åsundens Simsällskap38.28
11Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.44
12Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb38.98
13William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.60
14Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.93
15Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.54
16Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.88
17Oskar Sandgren2001Falköpings Simsällskap46.82
18Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0249.75
19John Kullenberg2001Varabygdens Simsällskap55.10
20Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap55.55
21Jakob Helm2002Skara Simsällskap1:12.49
Gren 9, 25m Frisim Damer E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap17.83
2Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb18.19
3Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap18.69
4Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap19.28
5Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap19.39
6Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap19.74
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0219.88
8Ebba Winlöf2003Falköpings Simsällskap19.99
9Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb20.99
10Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb21.27
11Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap21.31
12Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb21.68
13Filippa Pettersson2003Åsundens Simsällskap22.25
14Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap22.42
15Rebecka Söderberg2004Åsundens Simsällskap22.67
16Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap22.70
17Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap22.90
18Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0223.04
19Vilma Berglund2003Åsundens Simsällskap23.11
20Moa Andersson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS23.27
21Elsa Göransson2003Varabygdens Simsällskap23.81
22Ida Ossiansson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS23.85
23Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap24.22
24Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.27
25Emily Jansson2003Falköpings Simsällskap24.44
26Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap24.99
27Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap25.04
28Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings Simsällskap27.61
29Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.90
30Ellen Skoberne2004Varabygdens Simsällskap28.06
31Sofie Gustafsson2003Skövde Simsällskap28.55
-Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens SimklubbDNS
Gren 10, 25m Frisim Herrar E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ludvig Hansen2003Varabygdens Simsällskap17.34
2Felix W.persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap18.97
3Sander Nilsen2003Skövde Simsällskap19.00
4Maximus Skiöld2003Karlsborgs Simklubb19.75
5Oskar Gertsson2003Skövde Simsällskap22.40
6Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap23.09
7Dennis Partanen2003Skövde Simsällskap23.59
8Gustaf Gustafsson2003Åsundens Simsällskap23.71
9Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.91
10Erik Gustavsson2004Simklubben Götene30.34
11Axel Ingemarsson2003Skara Simsällskap32.41
12Joel Myrqvist2005Falköpings Simsällskap35.37
-Tim Myrqvist2003Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Viktor Torin2003Skövde SimsällskapDNS
Gren 11, 100m Bröstsim Damer A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap39.451:23.25
2Cajsa Törnqvist1996Falköpings Simsällskap42.781:31.60
3Sandra Gustavsson1996Varabygdens Simsällskap52.421:47.69
Gren 11, 100m Bröstsim Damer A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap39.781:23.81
2Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap39.691:24.50
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap40.271:25.06
4Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap40.701:25.28
5Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap42.521:30.08
6Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap42.281:30.79
7Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap44.201:34.46
8Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap44.961:34.84
9Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap45.811:37.84
10Nellie Ivarsson1998Billingens Simklubb50.361:49.01
-Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 11, 100m Bröstsim Damer A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap41.911:28.28
2Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap41.841:29.06
3Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap41.871:29.12
4Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb43.801:34.64
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap44.181:35.23
6Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap45.271:36.74
7Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap46.701:37.13
8Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0245.201:37.81
9Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.491:38.74
10Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap47.951:40.03
11Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens Simsällskap46.501:40.22
12Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap48.261:40.27
13Lovisa Fremäng1999Varabygdens Simsällskap48.051:41.42
14Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0247.891:41.89
15Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap49.531:45.10
16Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap49.321:45.61
17Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap50.181:46.05
17Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap50.091:46.05
19Agnes Ingemarsson2000Skara Simsällskap49.341:47.00
20Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene51.001:47.04
21Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0253.101:53.25
22Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap53.201:54.21
23Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund55.101:56.05
24Smillan Persson2000Skara Simsällskap54.721:58.10
25Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund55.681:58.50
26Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0257.932:04.12
-Linnea Brunberg2000Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 12, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap34.141:12.05
2Anton Kjellqvist1991Skövde Simsällskap35.531:17.22
3Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap36.771:18.55
4Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens Simsällskap37.211:23.27
5Johan Björefeldt1994Falköpings Simsällskap38.901:23.60
6Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.411:29.76
7Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap43.941:33.56
8Gustav Svensson1995Mariestads Simsällskap43.011:33.73
9Emil Fremäng1996Varabygdens Simsällskap45.551:38.59
-Ian Larsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 12, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap38.501:21.77
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap39.551:23.28
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap39.501:25.21
4Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap40.631:26.69
5Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap41.821:28.16
6Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap41.741:29.75
7Eddie German1997Mariestads Simsällskap43.191:33.48
8Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap45.921:38.43
9Nikita Lachtikov1998Skövde Simsällskap50.001:45.19
10Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap51.271:51.56
11Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund52.661:52.04
Gren 12, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund41.191:27.99
2Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap42.561:29.83
3Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund43.381:32.27
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap43.991:32.53
5Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund46.581:34.36
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0246.651:40.33
7Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene48.621:40.49
8Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap48.001:41.40
9Jonathan Utsten2000Karlsborgs Simklubb47.541:41.84
10Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap48.601:42.79
11Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS48.391:43.71
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0249.921:45.86
13Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap51.461:47.71
14Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap59.032:03.75
-Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Linus Nilssen2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Nils Bergström1999Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Simon Swedberg2000Skara SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap42.52
2Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap42.63
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap45.56
4Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.82
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund45.84
6Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap46.50
7Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.86
8Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb47.18
9Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap47.86
10Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening48.43
11Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.64
12Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.29
13Olivia Sjöberg2002Simklubben Götene50.26
14Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap50.97
15Kajsa Svensson2001Falköpings Simsällskap51.09
16Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0251.14
17Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.15
18Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.16
19Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap52.57
20Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb53.08
21Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb53.12
22Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap53.47
23Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap53.57
24Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene54.26
25Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund54.68
26Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0255.49
27Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0256.15
28Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap56.58
29Hanna Björkman2001Falköpings Simsällskap57.48
30Sandra Lövgren2002Simklubben Götene57.68
31Rebecka Brohede2001Simklubben Götene57.83
32Frida Wernmyr2002Falköpings Simsällskap58.69
33Anny Göransson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap59.45
34Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 021:00.60
35Lovisa Jansson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:01.58
36Madeleine Lindahl2001Skara Simsällskap1:04.02
37Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:04.51
38Rebecca Stensson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:07.70
39Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb1:09.18
40Alice Johansson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:13.76
-Agnes Melin2001Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Alexandra Torin2002Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02DNS
-Emelie Gunnarsson2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Ida Pihlblad2001Skara SimsällskapDSQ
-Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
-Sofia Larsson2001Skara SimsällskapDSQ
-Thilda Engquist2002Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Tove Bergman Bogren2002Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS47.61
2Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund47.72
3Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb47.84
4Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap48.18
5Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb49.86
6Markus Svensson2001Åsundens Simsällskap50.66
7Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund50.77
8Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.25
9Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap52.36
10Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0253.53
11Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.79
12Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund54.20
13Oskar Sandgren2001Falköpings Simsällskap55.58
14Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap55.87
15William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap56.01
16Anton Höckelfelt2002Skara Simsällskap1:00.32
17Peter Hagedorn-Novik2002Skövde Simsällskap1:01.18
18Jakob Helm2002Skara Simsällskap1:04.69
-Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
-Linus Brockmar2001Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 25m Bröstsim Damer E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap22.95
2Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.52
3Ida Ossiansson2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS24.39
4Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap25.41
5Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.61
6Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb25.75
7Elsa Göransson2003Varabygdens Simsällskap25.94
8Filippa Pettersson2003Åsundens Simsällskap26.03
9Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap26.28
10Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS26.65
11Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap26.80
12Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap27.13
13Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap27.19
14Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb27.34
15Ebba Winlöf2003Falköpings Simsällskap27.44
16Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0227.59
17Rebecka Söderberg2004Åsundens Simsällskap27.66
18Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap27.83
19Sofie Gustafsson2003Skövde Simsällskap27.89
20Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb28.21
21Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0228.85
22Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap29.24
23Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb29.78
24Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings Simsällskap29.85
25Emily Jansson2003Falköpings Simsällskap30.70
26Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap30.96
27Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap31.81
28Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap32.03
29Sanna Wilson2004Falköpings Simsällskap36.33
30Ellen Skoberne2004Varabygdens Simsällskap44.93
-Clara Landegren2004Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens SimklubbDNS
-Linnea Ekström2003Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Vilma Berglund2003Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 25m Bröstsim Herrar E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ludvig Hansen2003Varabygdens Simsällskap23.91
2Felix W.persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.56
3Oskar Gertsson2003Skövde Simsällskap25.67
4Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap27.13
5Sander Nilsen2003Skövde Simsällskap27.76
6Maximus Skiöld2003Karlsborgs Simklubb28.07
7Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.23
8Gustaf Gustafsson2003Åsundens Simsällskap32.84
9Erik Gustavsson2004Simklubben Götene34.65
-Kasper Pasula2004Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Tim Myrqvist2003Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Viktor Torin2003Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Axel Ingemarsson2003Skara SimsällskapDSQ
-Dennis Partanen2003Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 4X50m Frisim Damer A-B, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Falköping Tjejer0Falköpings Simsällskap2:04.45
Hanna Johansson199730.5030.50
Cajsa Törnqvist199631.981:02.48
Nora Samuelsson199731.521:34.00
Camilla Ullberg199730.452:04.45
2Skövde SS Lag 11995Skövde Simsällskap2:04.65
Elina Grape199530.4830.48
Lovisa Jern030.831:01.31
Moa Ericsson199733.361:34.67
Elise Wallén199829.982:04.65
3Åss Damer 21996Åsundens Simsällskap2:16.01
Julia Larsson199831.1031.10
Jennifer Johansson199734.351:05.45
Elsa Odd200240.631:46.08
Emma Hansson199829.932:16.01
Gren 18, 4X50m Frisim Herrar A-B, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Lag 70Skövde Simsällskap1:48.96
Kristofer Hägg198725.8525.85
Pontus Staudinger199828.3154.16
Christian Svensson028.131:22.29
Anton Kjellqvist199126.671:48.96
2Lag 4 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap1:55.20
David Bolin199829.0129.01
Gustav Svensson199529.9758.98
Isak Svensson199727.811:26.79
Gustav Palmér199828.411:55.20
3Varabygdens Pojkar0Varabygdens Simsällskap1:59.10
Erik Lund199629.9929.99
Emil Fremäng199628.8158.80
Kristoffer Larsson199727.561:26.36
Carl Lund199932.741:59.10
4Fss Pojkar 10Falköpings Simsällskap2:01.84
Lucas Johansson199731.4831.48
Viktor Johansson199833.861:05.34
Gustav Ingemansson199528.911:34.25
Johan Björefeldt199427.592:01.84
Gren 19, 4X50m Frisim Damer C-E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Lag 31999Skövde Simsällskap2:11.22
Nikki Brockmar199929.2429.24
Tuva Rosebrink200135.221:04.46
Erica Staflund199932.421:36.88
Emma Lundgren200034.342:11.22
2Varabygdens Flickor0Varabygdens Simsällskap2:16.21
Alice Hansen199936.2036.20
Emilia Bengtsson199932.171:08.37
Wilma Lindberg199932.261:40.63
Lovisa Fremäng199935.582:16.21
3Skövde SS Lag 21999Skövde Simsällskap2:21.54
Sara Engqvist199935.2235.22
Sara Helgesson200035.291:10.51
Liesel Williamsson200036.241:46.75
Amanda Kullander199934.792:21.54
4Åss Damer 11999Åsundens Simsällskap2:21.65
Fanny Johansson199930.0830.08
Melinda Paasikivi199937.401:07.48
Linnea Sandin199939.021:46.50
Cajsa Söderberg200035.152:21.65
5Lag 2 Mariestad0Mariestads Simsällskap2:22.11
Ebba Olsson200136.4836.48
Alice Nordkvist200036.751:13.23
Linn Kramer200136.221:49.45
Tove Kramer199932.662:22.11
6S02 Tjejer 11999Simklubben S 022:27.39
Regina Borg Wermäng199933.5933.59
Amanda Böhn200138.231:11.82
Cecilia Lindstedt200038.631:50.45
Anna Lipatnikova200036.942:27.39
7Skene 12000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:40.29
Astrid Lilja200238.8338.83
Molly Bengtsson200143.481:22.31
Nora Lidbom200241.072:03.38
Tove Apelqvist200236.912:40.29
8Billingens Simklubb2001Billingens Simklubb2:48.80
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200134.5334.53
Tea Gustavsson200244.241:18.77
Hilda Spångberg200350.212:08.98
Trine Forss200339.822:48.80
9Skövde SS Lag 41999Skövde Simsällskap2:51.72
Anna Lindberg200138.5838.58
Hanna Gertsson199937.101:15.68
Kajsa Westerberg200147.092:02.77
Tilda Rosenqvist200348.952:51.72
10S02 Tjejer 21999Simklubben S 022:54.20
040.1640.16
045.581:25.74
044.552:10.29
043.912:54.20
11Fss Flickor 12000Falköpings Simsällskap2:56.39
Hanna Björkman200154.9054.90
Tuva Samuelsson200136.411:31.31
Kajsa Svensson200145.582:16.89
Alma Winberg200139.502:56.39
12Karlsborg Damer [1913]0Karlsborgs Simklubb3:02.77
Fanny Eriksson200242.3742.37
Ellen Roslund200352.001:34.37
Sofia Henningsson200455.142:29.51
Julia Rosebrink200033.263:02.77
13Götene Lag 10Simklubben Götene3:08.69
Julia Fridell199941.5341.53
Olivia Sjöberg200245.751:27.28
Sandra Lövgren20021:00.082:27.36
Matilda Törnblad200241.333:08.69
14Lag 6 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap3:09.83
Willma Zanderau200344.5944.59
Hilda Melin200247.751:32.34
Sofia Wallengren200253.682:26.02
Malin Vestman200343.813:09.83
-S02 Tjejer 31999Simklubben S 02DNS
Ida Hasselgren2001
Michelle Djurberg2001
Frida Lindstedt2002
Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000DNS
-Fss Flickor Lag20Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Skene 20Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 4X50m Frisim Herrar C-E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Lag 61999Skövde Simsällskap2:08.98
Linus Brockmar200134.8034.80
Adam Jonsson199929.791:04.59
Marcus Wallén199931.051:35.64
Emil Jonsson199933.342:08.98
2S77 Stenungsund Herr0S77 Stenungsund2:24.94
Markus Börjesson200135.5135.51
Jens Pettersson200138.521:14.03
Hugo Bergman199934.711:48.74
Jesper Holmdahl199936.202:24.94
3Skene 12000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:40.17
Albin Eriksson-Hemberg200139.7439.74
Felix W.persson200345.241:24.98
Eskil Arnell200141.712:06.69
Ludwig Larsson199933.482:40.17
4Lag 8 Mariestads SS0Mariestads Simsällskap2:41.82
Jakob Palmér200139.2239.22
Markus Leijon200243.601:22.82
William Nordkvist200240.792:03.61
Gabriel Bolin200138.212:41.82
5Åss Herrar 12000Åsundens Simsällskap2:50.68
Simon Gustafsson200137.2637.26
Markus Svensson200140.021:17.28
Dennis Hansson200034.991:52.27
Gustaf Gustafsson200358.412:50.68
6Skövde SS Lag 51999Skövde Simsällskap3:20.15
Oskar Gertsson200351.1051.10
Sander Nilsen200344.381:35.48
Dennis Partanen200356.402:31.88
Rasmus Johansson200048.273:20.15
-Fss Killar 10Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
0
0
0
0DNS
-Karlsborg Pojkar0Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 100m Ryggsim Damer A-B, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap38.761:18.09
2Cajsa Törnqvist1996Falköpings Simsällskap38.881:20.60
3Sandra Gustavsson1996Varabygdens Simsällskap1:47.56
Gren 21, 100m Ryggsim Damer A-B, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.461:18.05
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.061:21.38
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap40.891:22.47
4Camilla Ullberg1997Falköpings Simsällskap40.241:22.80
5Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap41.091:23.15
6Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap40.981:24.10
7Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap41.201:24.24
8Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund41.381:25.62
9Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap41.681:26.14
10Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap43.451:27.57
11Nellie Ivarsson1998Billingens Simklubb1:37.12
-Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDNS
-Victoria Namuyunga1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 22, 100m Ryggsim Herrar A-B, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap33.821:08.95
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap35.461:11.58
3Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund36.561:14.45
4Johan Björefeldt1994Falköpings Simsällskap36.851:15.75
5Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.551:17.19
6Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap39.391:20.05
Gren 22, 100m Ryggsim Herrar A-B, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund34.431:10.99
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.601:11.41
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap34.831:11.85
4David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap38.211:18.07
5Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap38.481:19.04
6Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap40.251:21.34
7Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap40.171:23.26
8Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap44.411:30.36
9Eddie German1997Mariestads Simsällskap44.571:31.38
10Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund49.941:43.96
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Damer C-D, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap36.44
2Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap37.42
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.05
4Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap38.79
5Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund39.41
6Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap40.95
7Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap40.97
8Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb41.33
9Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap42.70
10Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap43.32
11Sara Engqvist1999Skövde Simsällskap44.00
12Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap44.11
13Alice Hansen1999Varabygdens Simsällskap44.49
14Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens Simsällskap44.53
15Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap44.82
16Agnes Ingemarsson2000Skara Simsällskap45.14
17Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap45.39
18Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.71
19Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0245.98
20Emilia Eliaesson2000Varabygdens Simsällskap46.76
21Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0247.52
22Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens Simsällskap47.70
23Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0249.43
24Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene49.56
25Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund50.27
26Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund51.24
27Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap51.83
28Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0252.02
-Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Linnea Brunberg2000Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Damer C-D, Finaler 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.37
2Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb39.52
3Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening42.22
4Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.76
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap42.97
6Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0243.25
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund44.91
8Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap45.73
9Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.08
10Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.29
11Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.30
12Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap46.56
13Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb46.59
14Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap48.30
15Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.39
16Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0248.56
17Elsa Odd2002Åsundens Simsällskap49.95
18Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.66
19Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene51.50
20Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0252.10
21Olivia Sjöberg2002Simklubben Götene52.53
22Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb54.13
23Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.27
24Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb54.36
25Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.81
26Madeleine Lindahl2001Skara Simsällskap56.50
27Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap56.98
28Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0257.16
29Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0257.17
30Rebecka Brohede2001Simklubben Götene57.23
31Emelie Gunnarsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap57.66
32Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap59.21
33Anny Göransson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap59.39
34Kajsa Svensson2001Falköpings Simsällskap59.79
35Ida Lund2001Varabygdens Simsällskap1:01.40
36Hanna Björkman2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:02.33
37Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.49
38Lovisa Jansson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:04.40
39Frida Wernmyr2002Falköpings Simsällskap1:09.15
40Emelie Johannesson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:11.71
41Rebecca Stensson2002Varabygdens Simsällskap1:17.41
-Agnes Melin2001Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Alexandra Torin2002Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02DNS
-Sandra Lövgren2002Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Thilda Engquist2002Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C-D, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.73
2Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.91
3Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap35.35
4Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.21
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0238.08
6Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund40.18
7Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.74
8Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap40.77
9Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap40.95
10Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap43.40
11Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0244.03
12Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund44.17
13Jonathan Utsten2000Karlsborgs Simklubb45.22
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene46.23
15Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap50.94
-Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Linus Nilssen2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Nils Bergström1999Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben GöteneDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C-D, Finaler 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap40.51
2Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund41.02
3Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap41.11
4Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund41.70
5Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap42.60
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund43.01
7Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb43.41
8Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb48.33
9Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap49.84
10Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap50.03
11Markus Svensson2001Åsundens Simsällskap50.44
12Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.00
13Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.10
14William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap54.14
15Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0255.89
16Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap57.06
17Oskar Sandgren2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:00.03
Gren 25, 25m Ryggsim Damer E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb20.06
2Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.14
3Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.37
4Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb23.46
5Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.31
6Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0224.47
7Ebba Winlöf2003Falköpings Simsällskap24.57
8Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap24.94
9Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb25.42
10Filippa Pettersson2003Åsundens Simsällskap25.50
11Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap25.64
12Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.79
13Emily Jansson2003Falköpings Simsällskap25.98
14Ida Johansson2003Skövde Simsällskap26.12
15Elsa Göransson2003Varabygdens Simsällskap26.78
16Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap26.84
17Rebecka Söderberg2004Åsundens Simsällskap27.21
18Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap28.05
19Vilma Berglund2003Åsundens Simsällskap28.37
20Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb28.96
21Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap29.10
22Sanna Wilson2004Falköpings Simsällskap29.15
23Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap29.23
24Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap29.43
25Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.76
26Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0231.40
27Sofie Gustafsson2003Skövde Simsällskap32.77
28Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings Simsällskap33.12
29Ellen Skoberne2004Varabygdens Simsällskap33.40
-Clara Landegren2004Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Gustavsson2005Billingens SimklubbDNS
-Linnea Ekström2003Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 25m Ryggsim Herrar E, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sander Nilsen2003Skövde Simsällskap23.71
2Felix W.persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.97
3Oskar Gertsson2003Skövde Simsällskap27.44
4Gustaf Gustafsson2003Åsundens Simsällskap28.17
5Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap29.39
6Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap30.46
7Maximus Skiöld2003Karlsborgs Simklubb31.43
8Joel Myrqvist2005Falköpings Simsällskap32.29
9Erik Gustavsson2004Simklubben Götene35.24
-Axel Ingemarsson2003Skara SimsällskapDNS
-Kasper Pasula2004Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Tim Myrqvist2003Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Viktor Torin2003Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Dennis Partanen2003Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 100m Medley Damer A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap34.701:16.74
2Cajsa Törnqvist1996Falköpings Simsällskap37.101:21.23
Gren 27, 100m Medley Damer A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.771:16.33
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap37.291:16.74
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap37.401:17.62
4Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap37.421:18.34
5Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap37.431:21.76
6Moa Ericsson1997Skövde Simsällskap37.831:22.32
7Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap37.921:22.67
8Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.971:24.18
9Jennifer Johansson1997Åsundens Simsällskap40.661:26.99
10Nellie Ivarsson1998Billingens Simklubb43.991:36.51
-Anna Hallerstedt1998S77 StenungsundDNS
-Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Jessica Andersson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapDNS
Gren 27, 100m Medley Damer A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap35.441:16.77
2Wilma Lindberg1999Varabygdens Simsällskap37.591:19.46
3Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap37.251:20.96
4Emilia Bengtsson1999Varabygdens Simsällskap38.931:21.62
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.171:22.04
6Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap39.351:24.65
7Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb39.571:25.61
8Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap43.231:28.59
9Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund38.351:29.78
10Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap42.751:29.81
11Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap43.871:31.33
12Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.411:31.55
13Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0248.051:33.56
14Sara Engqvist1999Skövde Simsällskap44.821:37.15
15Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0248.351:38.85
16Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap48.071:39.62
17Julia Fridell1999Simklubben Götene50.391:40.96
18Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0249.461:41.61
19Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap49.051:43.66
20Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund50.761:48.30
-Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
-Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
Gren 28, 100m Medley Herrar A-C, Finaler 16 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap29.891:03.12
2Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap33.771:12.04
3Johan Björefeldt1994Falköpings Simsällskap33.931:13.53
4Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund33.561:15.44
5Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.421:17.77
6Erik Lund1996Varabygdens Simsällskap37.651:20.34
7Gustav Svensson1995Mariestads Simsällskap41.271:30.53
-Ian Larsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 28, 100m Medley Herrar A-C, Finaler 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund32.541:11.78
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap32.621:12.25
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap34.431:13.42
4Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap35.691:13.79
5David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap35.051:15.14
6Isak Svensson1997Mariestads Simsällskap37.981:18.80
7Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.131:21.57
8Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.651:22.05
9Eddie German1997Mariestads Simsällskap39.801:24.22
10Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap40.451:29.53
11Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund44.831:35.98
Gren 28, 100m Medley Herrar A-C, Finaler 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.811:13.78
2Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap36.261:18.66
3Adam Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap37.751:19.88
4Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.191:22.81
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0238.621:23.41
6Carl Lund1999Varabygdens Simsällskap39.221:25.22
7Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund41.611:25.47
8Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene40.571:26.47
9Emil Jonsson1999Skövde Simsällskap40.881:27.69
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene43.151:28.04
11Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund45.561:30.58
12Robin Pettersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS42.391:31.46
13Jonathan Utsten2000Karlsborgs Simklubb45.281:33.74
14Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0245.361:36.68
15Rasmus Johansson2000Skövde Simsällskap57.832:00.36
-Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Linus Nilssen2000Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben GöteneDNS
-Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 25m Fjärilsim Damer D-E, Finaler 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb16.48
2Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap18.07
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap18.13
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap18.35
5Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap18.91
6Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0220.80
7Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening20.87
8Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap20.91
9Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap20.96
10Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap21.09
11Matilda Törnblad2002Simklubben Götene21.17
12Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb21.43
13Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund21.90
14Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS21.92
15Elsa Odd2002Åsundens Simsällskap21.95
16Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap22.04
17Annie Jansson2001Varabygdens Simsällskap22.85
18Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund22.88
19Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb23.02
20Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap23.07
21Tea Gustavsson2002Billingens Simklubb23.17
22Olivia Sjöberg2002Simklubben Götene23.39
23Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap23.78
24Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund24.49
25Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap24.75
26Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.43
27Kajsa Svensson2001Falköpings Simsällskap27.05
28Kajsa Westerberg2001Skövde Simsällskap27.18
-Alexandra Torin2002Skövde SimsällskapDNS
-Hanna Björkman2001Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 02DNS
-Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02DNS
-Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Gren 29, 25m Fjärilsim Damer D-E, Finaler 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap22.60
2Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.21
3Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap23.93
4Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.88
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0224.97
6Ebba Winlöf2003Falköpings Simsällskap25.78
7Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb27.25
8Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap28.30
9Vilma Berglund2003Åsundens Simsällskap30.18
10Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap33.66
-Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
-Trine Forss2003Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim Herrar D-E, Finaler 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund17.45
2Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap17.52
3Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap17.77
4Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS18.33
5Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund18.51
6Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap19.31
7Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund19.39
8Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap20.20
9Jesper Molin2001Karlsborgs Simklubb20.34
10Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb20.38
11Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.36
12Markus Svensson2001Åsundens Simsällskap21.88
13Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap22.96
14William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap25.35
15Oskar Sandgren2001Falköpings Simsällskap27.55
16Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap31.82
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim Herrar D-E, Finaler 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ludvig Hansen2003Varabygdens Simsällskap22.01
2Sander Nilsen2003Skövde Simsällskap24.01
3Gustaf Gustafsson2003Åsundens Simsällskap31.56
-Felix W.persson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0237.041:25.08
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap42.401:26.60
2Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap42.751:29.04
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap40.561:28.232:17.763:05.54
Gren 34, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.211:23.262:06.432:49.16