Resultat ARENA USO 2015

UDDEVALLA, 2015-09-04 - 2015-09-06
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.31
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.49
3Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.01
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0234.06
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0234.43
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim34.45
7Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap34.84
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap35.57
9Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub35.70
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.75
11Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim36.52
12Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.80
13Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.00
14Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap37.11
15Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim37.68
16Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap37.72
17Ingrid Hellgren2003Karlstads Simsällskap38.04
18Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap38.15
19Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim38.33
20Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap38.36
21Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.60
22Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.90
23Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim39.33
24Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund39.60
25Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim39.98
26Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim40.30
27Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim40.67
28Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap40.71
29Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim41.34
30Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim42.10
31Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim42.17
32Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim42.19
33Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.32
34Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.88
35Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap43.57
36Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim44.38
37Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap46.57
38My Linh Dao2003Uddevalla Sim46.70
39Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap51.15
40Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap52.10
41Moa Blomberg2005Uddevalla Sim59.62
42Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.42
Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla SimDSQ
Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla SimDSQ
Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen31.39
2Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.42
3Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.69
4Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.92
5Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.40
6Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund33.44
7Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.49
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim33.66
9Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.67
10Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.69
11Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.83
12Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.97
13Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap34.28
14Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap34.30
15Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.82
16Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim34.98
17Thyra Haugland-Halvorsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub34.99
Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim34.99
19Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim35.12
20Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.14
21Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.31
22Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim35.39
23Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.67
24Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.70
25Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim35.77
26Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim35.80
27Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0235.98
Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim35.98
29Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap36.14
30Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim36.22
31Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap36.67
32Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.89
33Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim37.02
34Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.08
35Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund37.13
36Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.34
Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.34
38Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim37.72
39Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.82
40Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.91
41Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap37.92
42Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.96
43Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.15
44Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim38.18
45Isadora Rosén2002Motala Simsällskap38.53
46Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.71
47Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.04
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.53
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.52
3Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.79
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.04
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.48
6Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap31.58
7Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap31.65
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.81
9Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.06
10Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap32.29
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.48
12Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.65
13Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.98
14Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.23
15Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.48
16Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.84
17Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim33.97
18Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.03
19Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim34.89
20Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0234.93
21Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.98
22Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim35.11
23Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.18
24Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.22
25Gudrun Rödbotten Foss2000Ås IL35.39
26Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.58
27Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.94
28Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.27
29Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim37.92
30Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.21
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap28.95
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.14
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.20
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.46
5Nike Kruners1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.85
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.30
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.56
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.66
9Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap30.88
10Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.01
11Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap31.04
12Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap31.17
13Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim31.38
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.58
15Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.98
16Linnea Kaldrup1996Göteborg Sim32.11
17Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.38
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.70
19Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.29
20Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap33.48
21Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.54
22Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim33.78
23Astrid Grimstad1998Ås IL34.36
24Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.08
25Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.05
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.63
2Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim33.82
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0234.06
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0234.10
5Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.21
6Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.94
7Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap35.68
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap35.74
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen30.73
2Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.05
3Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.48
4Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.59
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund32.80
6Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim33.06
7Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.19
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.34
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.64
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.66
3Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.94
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.05
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.19
6Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap31.31
7Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap32.01
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.22
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.98
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.15
3Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.57
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.78
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.43
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.96
7Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap31.27
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap35.21
2Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0235.97
3Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub36.23
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim37.46
5Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0240.58
6Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.67
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.20
8Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap44.86
9Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans Simsällskap46.72
10Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim48.55
11Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap48.56
12Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.88
13Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap50.90
Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.10
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund28.38
3Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub29.22
4Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap29.72
5David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.49
6David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.68
7Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.78
8Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen30.84
9August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.28
10Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim31.53
11Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim31.72
12David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.71
13Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim32.76
14Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.91
15Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim33.10
16Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.04
17Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim34.12
18Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.13
19Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap34.19
20Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.45
21Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim34.81
22Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.93
23Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap37.07
24William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.70
25Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim37.71
26Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund38.33
27Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg39.04
28Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.11
29Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.98
30Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim43.77
31Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim49.05
Alex Tudt2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.49
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap27.52
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.72
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.99
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.32
6Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.02
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.08
8Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.09
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.11
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.19
11Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.43
12Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap30.11
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.30
14Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.39
15Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.50
16Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg30.58
17Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 30.85
18Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim30.99
19Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap31.11
20Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.14
21Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 31.26
22Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0231.30
23Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap31.67
24Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim32.19
25Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.27
26Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap32.53
27Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.76
28Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.87
29Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim32.91
30Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim33.08
31Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.31
32Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap33.40
33Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.71
34Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.84
Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.05
2Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim26.14
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim26.28
4Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.35
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.44
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.49
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.94
Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap26.94
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.01
10Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.52
11Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.65
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.76
13Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.78
14Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.96
15Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.29
16William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg28.44
17Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb28.55
18Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim28.63
19Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.64
20Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.83
21Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.90
22Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.97
23Mathias Eriksson1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.11
24Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.12
25Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.28
26Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.37
27Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0229.64
28Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim29.72
29Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.81
30Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim29.83
31Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.12
32Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.17
33Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund39.08
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap34.05
2Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0234.94
3Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub36.23
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim37.67
5Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap38.88
6Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0240.37
7Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.90
8Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.23
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.03
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund28.88
3Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub29.34
4David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.18
5David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.45
6Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.95
Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen30.95
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap27.48
2Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.51
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.63
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.31
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.57
6Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.85
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.05
Gren 2, 50m Fjärils Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.51
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.11
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.35
4Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.83
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.92
6Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.02
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.24
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.56
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim35.18
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.41
3Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.41
4Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap36.42
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0236.90
6Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.42
7Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap37.76
8Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.07
9Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.57
Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap38.57
11Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub38.89
12Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap39.35
13Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.68
14Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.70
15Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund39.90
16Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim40.11
17Nelly Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.16
18Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.72
19Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim41.10
20Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap41.11
21Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim41.35
22Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim41.43
23Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.44
24Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.75
25Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim41.85
26Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap41.86
27Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.02
28Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim42.76
29Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads Simsällskap43.05
30Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap43.18
31Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim43.23
32Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap43.38
33Nora Ellingsen2003Haldens Svømmeklub43.48
34Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim43.98
35Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim44.02
36Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim44.09
37Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim44.23
38Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.46
39Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap46.62
40Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap47.13
41Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim47.19
42Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim49.24
43Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap49.47
44Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap50.07
45Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim50.65
46Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap52.74
47Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla Sim53.14
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim33.57
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0233.86
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.92
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.24
5Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.33
6Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.64
7Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.72
8Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.01
9Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund35.05
10Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.27
11Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim35.69
12Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.74
13Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.98
14Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap36.13
15Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim36.56
16Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.57
17Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap37.00
18Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim37.18
Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim37.18
20Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim37.31
21Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim37.36
22Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.45
23Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.69
24Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub37.89
25Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim38.51
26Isadora Rosén2002Motala Simsällskap38.64
27Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund38.75
28Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim38.77
29Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.86
30Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.99
31Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.08
Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim39.08
33Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.14
34Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim39.54
35Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim39.79
36Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.81
37Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.92
38Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.94
39Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.22
40Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap40.31
41Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.75
42Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0243.12
43Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim43.29
44Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.67
45Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.06
46Alva Andreasson2002Uddevalla Sim48.90
Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.95
2Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.47
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.76
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.85
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.16
6Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.20
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.77
8Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap34.22
9Pernille Strindin2000Ås IL34.30
10Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.03
11Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.60
12Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.77
13Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.79
14Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.83
15Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap36.93
16Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.18
17Gudrun Rödbotten Foss2000Ås IL37.27
18Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.46
19Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.70
20Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund38.08
21Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.29
22Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.21
23Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund42.24
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.98
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.10
3Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.26
4Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.60
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.87
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.40
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.99
8Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.22
9Astrid Grimstad1998Ås IL34.47
10Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim34.75
Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap34.75
12Linnea Kaldrup1996Göteborg Sim35.10
13Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.22
14Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap35.47
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim35.60
16Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap36.08
17Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap37.29
18Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.80
19Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.29
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim34.67
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg34.78
3Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap35.13
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.46
5Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.27
6Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.35
7Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.47
8Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap38.38
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.90
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0232.95
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.09
4Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim33.62
5Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.02
6Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.23
7Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.64
8Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.86
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.50
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.50
3Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.56
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.68
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.00
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.12
7Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap34.08
8Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.85
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.85
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.02
3Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.96
4Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.35
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.07
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.63
7Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.67
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.89
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.74
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap37.21
3Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0237.74
4Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0238.82
5Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub39.05
6Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.16
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0240.66
8Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim40.85
9Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.04
10Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.19
11Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.07
12Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0242.18
13Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim45.22
14William Apelryd2004Uddevalla Sim46.24
15Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.54
16Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans Simsällskap47.77
17Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap48.75
18Adam Rogersson2007Uddevalla Sim51.02
19Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.20
20Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.59
21Oskar Egerdal2006Uddevalla Sim52.38
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim31.44
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.46
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund32.23
4Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.41
5Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim32.91
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.19
7Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.31
8David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.24
9August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.81
10Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim35.09
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.31
12Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.40
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund35.43
14Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim35.70
15David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.46
16Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap37.55
17Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap38.38
18Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg40.57
19Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim41.97
20William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.08
21William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.36
22Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund44.83
23Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim47.20
24Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.23
25Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.97
Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.65
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.46
3Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.60
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.96
5Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap30.41
6Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.53
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.60
8Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap30.91
9Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.29
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.38
11Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.41
12Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.44
13Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.02
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.06
15Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.16
16Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.53
17Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.74
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 32.83
19Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund32.87
20Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.30
21Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim33.75
22Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.85
23Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap34.38
24Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.51
25Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.62
26Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.50
27Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 36.19
28Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim36.70
29Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.01
30Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim37.20
31Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap40.96
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap26.16
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.62
3Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim27.97
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.10
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.24
6Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.39
7Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.26
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.36
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.52
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.40
11Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0230.92
12Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb31.13
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap31.70
14Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim31.89
15Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund32.49
16Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.55
17Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund39.48
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub37.08
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0237.12
3Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap37.30
4Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0238.12
5Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0238.41
6Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap39.13
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0239.14
8Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim40.08
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim30.70
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund32.08
3Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.10
4Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim32.38
5Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.09
6August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.03
7David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.08
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.69
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.70
3Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.18
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.45
5Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap30.45
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.52
7Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim30.86
8Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap31.69
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.02
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap26.09
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.59
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.50
5Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.62
6Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.02
7Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim28.39
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.64
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.98
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0237.96
3Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.09
4Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub40.55
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim40.65
6Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.69
7Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.42
8Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.71
Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim42.71
10Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim43.05
11Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim43.19
12Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub43.24
13Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap43.91
14Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap43.96
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap43.97
16Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap43.99
17Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim44.02
18Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.25
19Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim44.32
20Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.41
Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim44.41
22Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap44.44
23Nora Ellingsen2003Haldens Svømmeklub44.98
24Nelly Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap45.08
25Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim45.92
26Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.07
27Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim46.23
28Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.46
29Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim46.47
30Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim47.47
31Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.59
32Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap47.86
33Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.03
34Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap49.16
35Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.55
36Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap49.82
37My Linh Dao2003Uddevalla Sim50.07
38Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim50.34
39Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.53
40Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.88
41Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap51.42
42Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim52.07
43Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim52.86
44Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim1:01.42
45Moa Blomberg2005Uddevalla Sim1:04.67
Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub36.18
2Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.47
3Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.82
4Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.14
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.53
6Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.70
7Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.74
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim38.98
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.08
10Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.66
11Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim40.25
12Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.30
13Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.59
14Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.88
15Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.98
16Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.30
17Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.49
18Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.50
19Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim41.52
20Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.68
21Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.88
22Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.04
23Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0242.06
24Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.09
25Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.31
26Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.42
27Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim42.46
28Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.48
29Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim42.56
30Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.59
31Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.64
32Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim42.77
33Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.24
34Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.61
35Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim43.84
36Dorthe Nordgård2001Haldens Svømmeklub44.18
37Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim44.28
38Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.35
39Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0244.36
40Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim44.61
41Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.62
42Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.33
43Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap46.83
44Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund46.86
45Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim46.88
46Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap48.16
47Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim48.49
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.59
2Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.97
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.11
4Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.65
5Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim36.97
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.19
7Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.40
8Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.73
9Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.98
10Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.22
11Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.20
12Pernille Strindin2000Ås IL40.32
13Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.67
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap41.30
15Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0242.41
16Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim42.62
17Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund45.19
18Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.36
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.30
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.85
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap35.40
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.64
5Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap37.08
6Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap37.84
7Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.08
8Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim38.18
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim38.90
10Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap40.14
11Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.05
12Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap43.62
13Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.44
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.62
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0237.81
3Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub39.10
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.37
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim40.13
6Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.23
7Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap41.19
8Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.81
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.58
2Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub35.88
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim36.06
4Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.14
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.39
6Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.79
7Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim37.86
8Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.10
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.87
2Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.99
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.21
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.60
5Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.03
6Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.16
7Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.73
8Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.01
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägen Simförening32.17
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.45
3Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.69
4Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap37.41
5Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.07
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0237.89
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap38.31
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0239.35
4Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.87
5Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.74
6Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim43.77
7Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0247.73
8Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim49.35
9Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap49.54
10Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.64
11Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.16
12Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.65
13Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap53.59
14Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.48
William Apelryd2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.40
2Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.67
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.85
4Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim35.01
5Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap35.08
6Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim36.44
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.57
8Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.06
9David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.25
10Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim37.84
11Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.09
12Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap40.70
David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.70
14Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim40.79
15Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap41.14
16Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.03
17Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim43.46
18Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap44.24
19William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap44.36
20Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.02
21Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim47.21
22Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.98
Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Alex Tudt2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.36
2Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.58
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.79
4Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim33.32
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.37
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.98
7Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap34.72
8Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.89
9Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap35.26
10Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.30
11Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.33
12Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.42
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.66
14Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.71
15Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.86
16Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.20
17Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.26
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 36.68
19Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg37.15
20Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.53
21Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap37.79
22Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund38.12
23Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.53
24Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.86
25Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.91
26Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim40.44
27Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim41.95
28Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.33
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.43
2Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.56
3William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.85
4Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim30.86
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.25
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.52
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.99
8Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.71
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap33.30
10Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.46
11Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.28
12Mathias Eriksson1993Karlstads Simsällskap34.36
13Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.65
14Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim35.00
15Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb35.13
16Samuel Sved1998Falu Simsällskap35.20
17Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.41
18Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.29
19Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.30
20Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund37.69
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap37.84
2Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0237.96
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0239.14
4Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap39.53
5Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim41.77
6Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.29
7Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0244.74
8Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.39
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.96
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.15
3Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.87
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.63
5Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim35.73
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.72
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.44
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.76
3Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.39
4Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.67
5Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.21
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.97
7Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap34.45
8Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.21
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.16
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.68
3Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.01
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.17
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.86
Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim30.86
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.18
8Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.23
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap28.89
2Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap29.68
3Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim30.65
4Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0230.66
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.71
6Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub31.16
7Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap31.44
8Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.48
9Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0231.56
10Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub32.02
11Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap32.07
12Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.10
13Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap32.26
14Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.93
15Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap33.00
16Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap33.41
17Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim33.51
18Ingrid Hellgren2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.55
19Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap33.99
20Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim34.24
21Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim34.34
22Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.51
Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap34.51
24Nelly Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap34.53
25Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim34.93
26Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.05
27Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap35.15
28Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim35.17
29Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim35.40
30Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim35.55
31Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund35.58
32Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim35.81
33Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap35.88
34Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.96
35Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim35.97
36Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.22
37Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim36.24
38Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.27
39Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim36.54
40Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim36.80
41Nora Ellingsen2003Haldens Svømmeklub36.81
Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.81
43Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads Simsällskap37.13
44Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.32
45Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim37.53
46Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim38.70
47Elsa Olofsson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap39.51
48Elin Wetteskog2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.71
49Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.01
50Johanna Alsop2004Lysekils Simsällskap41.05
51Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap41.13
52Madelene Bergqvist2005Lysekils Simsällskap41.75
53Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.03
54Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim45.57
55Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla Sim46.01
56Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim47.30
57Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap49.42
58Moa Blomberg2005Uddevalla Sim50.14
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen28.93
2Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund29.20
3Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.71
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg29.75
5Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub30.09
6Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim30.19
7Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.20
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim30.37
9Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.59
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0230.60
11Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.73
12Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap30.97
13Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim31.24
14Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.40
15Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg31.43
16Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim31.59
17Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub31.63
18Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg31.71
19Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.79
20Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund31.80
21Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim31.81
22Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim31.82
23Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.92
24Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim31.97
25Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.02
26Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.18
27Thyra Haugland-Halvorsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub32.20
28Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.34
29Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.38
30Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.43
31Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.50
32Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim32.54
33Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.65
34Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim32.66
35Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim32.79
36Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim32.88
37Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap33.01
38Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.32
39Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.46
40Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.49
41Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.51
42Isadora Rosén2002Motala Simsällskap33.72
43Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim33.82
44Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.94
45Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.95
46Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim33.99
47Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim34.01
48Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.26
49Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.72
50Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.84
51Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap35.03
52Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.13
53Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim35.24
54Alva Andreasson2002Uddevalla Sim38.48
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.15
2Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.48
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.86
4Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap29.03
5Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.12
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.16
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.19
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim29.25
9Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.68
10Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap29.72
11Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap29.82
12Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0229.96
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.03
14Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.36
15Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.57
16Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim30.67
17Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim30.72
18Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0230.77
19Gudrun Rödbotten Foss2000Ås IL30.80
20Pernille Strindin2000Ås IL30.93
21Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.96
22Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap31.05
Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.05
24Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.12
25Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.25
26Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.49
27Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim31.59
28Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim31.72
29Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.98
30Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.25
31Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.66
32Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim32.79
33Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund34.49
34Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund36.13
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim26.94
2Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.33
3Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.65
4Nike Kruners1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.75
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim27.96
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.11
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.19
8Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap28.40
9Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap28.48
10Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap28.92
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.97
12Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap29.15
13Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap29.26
14Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap29.31
15Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.43
16Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim29.89
17Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap29.90
18Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim29.94
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.00
20Linnea Kaldrup1996Göteborg Sim30.15
21Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap30.19
22Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.30
23Astrid Grimstad1998Ås IL30.36
24Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.50
25Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.80
26Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim31.16
27Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg31.93
28Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.11
29Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.43
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap29.04
2Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap29.56
3Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.57
4Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0230.67
5Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim30.72
6Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub30.77
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg30.89
8Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap30.97
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen28.39
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg28.85
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund28.94
4Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.15
5Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap29.69
6Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub29.90
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim30.17
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim30.29
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.73
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.29
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.54
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.80
5Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap28.91
6Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap28.93
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim29.37
8Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.51
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.14
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.47
3Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.36
4Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.37
5Nike Kruners1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.01
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.32
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.33
8Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap28.78
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0230.45
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0231.75
3Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap31.84
4Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub32.45
5Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0233.01
6Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.21
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0233.60
8Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim34.15
9Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0234.46
10Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.60
11Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.02
12Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.89
13Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.41
14Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim38.33
15Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans Simsällskap39.36
16Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans Simsällskap39.40
17William Apelryd2004Uddevalla Sim40.01
18Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap41.91
19Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap44.93
20Oskar Egerdal2006Uddevalla Sim46.48
21Adam Rogersson2007Uddevalla Sim48.10
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.34
2Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub26.46
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund27.17
4Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen27.59
5David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.93
6Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub28.08
7Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.30
8Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap28.40
9Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim28.55
David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg28.55
11Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim28.74
12Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim29.40
13Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.75
14Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap29.87
15August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.01
16David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.04
17Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim30.11
18Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.27
19Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim30.48
20Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.69
21Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim30.70
22Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.71
23Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim30.73
24Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim30.85
25Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim31.39
26Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.62
27Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap32.33
28Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.57
29Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund32.58
30Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg32.69
31Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.04
32William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.51
33Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.21
34William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.83
35Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim36.11
36Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim36.77
37Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim37.05
38Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund37.66
39Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.97
40Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.96
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.90
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.03
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.06
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.11
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap26.49
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap26.62
7Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap26.69
Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.69
9Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.80
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.91
11Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap27.02
12Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.09
13Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap27.10
14Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.16
15William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.34
16Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.65
17Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb27.76
18Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.81
19Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap27.83
20Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.90
21Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.06
22Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.15
23Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap28.23
24Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg28.41
25Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap28.42
26Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0228.47
27Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim28.51
28Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 28.62
29Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0228.65
30Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap28.79
31Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund29.02
32Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim29.18
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.20
34Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap29.21
35Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.24
36Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.80
37Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim29.93
38Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim30.07
39Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.20
40Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim30.63
41Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim31.01
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.87
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.68
3Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim24.85
Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap24.85
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.88
6Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap25.13
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund25.26
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.53
9Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.62
10Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0225.74
11Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.81
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.83
13Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.94
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap26.06
15Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.17
16Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.23
17Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb26.25
18Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0226.28
19Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.47
20Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund26.71
21Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim26.74
22Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim26.97
23Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg27.01
24Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0227.06
25Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.12
26Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.38
27Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim27.66
28Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap27.73
29Mathias Eriksson1993Karlstads Simsällskap27.78
30Samuel Sved1998Falu Simsällskap28.33
31Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim29.11
32Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.27
33Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund35.64
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0230.29
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap30.74
3Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub30.92
4Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0231.38
5Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim33.06
6Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0233.18
7Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0233.40
8Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.69
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap24.69
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen27.05
3Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub27.38
4David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.82
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund27.86
6Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.45
7David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg29.15
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg25.32
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap25.93
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.03
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap26.04
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap26.27
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.42
7Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.86
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.21
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.74
3Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.39
4Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim24.61
5Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund24.88
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.89
7Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap25.12
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.22
Gren 9, 4X100m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 2015 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:01.67
Kajsa Sparrman199929.971:02.001:02.00
Tove Sparrman199628.1459.042:01.04
Louise Halldén199828.1258.963:00.00
Hanne Melin-Romstad199929.431:01.674:01.67
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:04.06
Amanda Andersson199629.561:00.521:00.52
Matilda Larsson199829.761:02.352:02.87
Hilda Andersson199929.371:01.263:04.13
Felicia Andersson199727.9559.934:04.06
3Elfsborg Damer [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:09.18
Emelie Melin200029.761:01.291:01.29
Michelle Berntsson200029.371:01.452:02.74
Tilda Öman200029.871:01.823:04.56
Emma Dubo199931.051:04.624:09.18
4S02 Damer [1916] Simklubben S 024:10.72
Erica Dahlgren199729.321:00.231:00.23
Lina Berg199629.841:01.932:02.16
Hanna Gebart200031.361:04.903:07.06
Isabella Brogren199930.281:03.664:10.72
5Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:21.52
Fanny Aronsson200030.721:04.331:04.33
Gabriella Sanftleben199930.941:05.652:09.98
Elin Gustafson199930.301:04.763:14.74
Thilda Larsson199931.141:06.784:21.52
6Elfsborg Damer 2 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:24.84
Lina Maltesson200031.901:07.651:07.65
Linda Fredriksson200230.061:04.152:11.80
Linnéa Fahlberg199830.851:05.103:16.90
Filippa Trollsfjord200131.991:07.944:24.84
7Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:25.12
Annie Lätt200131.301:05.291:05.29
Olivia Rudqvist200030.321:04.262:09.55
Klara Hasslin200131.971:09.033:18.58
Elin Lokrantz200032.201:06.544:25.12
8Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:25.14
Malin Andersson199932.731:09.361:09.36
Sara Westholm200130.821:06.592:15.95
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask199930.681:05.323:21.27
Gina Hvarfvenius199730.421:03.874:25.14
9Kungälv Damer Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:27.70
Johanna Pettersson199228.4359.7959.79
Linnea Schöön199832.841:10.492:10.28
Felicia Thonander200133.031:10.463:20.74
Alice Götestam200130.781:06.964:27.70
10Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim4:33.52
Linnea Persson200231.691:05.981:05.98
Linnea Kihlberg200133.291:10.582:16.56
Dagmar Cuperus200132.411:06.503:23.06
Marit Cuperus200233.841:10.464:33.52
11Varberg Damer 1 Varberg Sim4:33.85
Linnea Kobel199632.811:07.311:07.31
Maja Hedström200132.381:09.622:16.93
Maja Engström200032.761:09.053:25.98
Thea Carlsson200232.731:07.874:33.85
12Elfsborg Damer 3 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:34.51
Linea Holström200032.371:07.511:07.51
Alma Johansson200132.901:09.832:17.34
Louise Johansson199932.671:08.613:25.95
Julia Karamovic200132.851:08.564:34.51
13Hvetlanda Damer [1916] Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:35.62
Wilma Danlid200031.251:05.561:05.56
Elsa Sellmo200033.191:09.722:15.28
Alva Steindl200235.591:15.243:30.52
Elin Ljunggren200030.871:05.104:35.62
14Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 2 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:36.39
Melina Robertsson200132.491:07.731:07.73
Tilda Hellström200233.981:12.512:20.24
Sara Metcalfe200233.621:10.453:30.69
Marie Håkansson199230.921:05.704:36.39
15Kungsbacka Damer Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:36.73
Sofia Bekken200133.341:11.861:11.86
Lovisa Erlandsson200031.671:07.342:19.20
Matilda Pettersson199932.531:07.543:26.74
Alexandra Schyum200233.241:09.994:36.73
16S 77 Damer Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund4:43.20
Wilma Bergman200234.911:13.771:13.77
Lisa Bergman200233.221:09.512:23.28
Ellen Olofsson200036.001:16.853:40.13
Alva Back200230.531:03.074:43.20
17Karlstad Damer [1916] Karlstads Simsällskap4:43.52
Michaela Thyberg200031.451:07.341:07.34
Michelle Träff200232.381:07.722:15.06
Emmy Hedin200133.141:10.133:25.19
Joline Bakken200536.741:18.334:43.52
18Kungsbacka Damer Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:51.14
Daniela Fredriksson200033.811:09.921:09.92
Ebba Björkman200235.771:15.092:25.01
Matilda Pettersson199933.221:11.263:36.27
Isabella Källén200134.841:14.874:51.14
19Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 3 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:00.30
Emilia Ström200234.611:12.871:12.87
Chloé Laatikainen-Potts200236.521:16.112:28.98
Sara Lundqvist Jenc200236.911:18.203:47.18
Amanda Johansson199734.461:13.125:00.30
20Kungsbacka Damer Lag 4 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:15.24
Louise Andersson200335.821:15.901:15.90
Sofia Hake200338.521:20.932:36.83
Izabella Svensson200338.161:21.983:58.81
Julia Voss200135.891:16.435:15.24
Gren 10, 4X100m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 2015 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:32.29
Kalle Svensson199726.2554.8554.85
Jesper Jonsson199323.8550.311:45.16
Steven Angelo Larsson199825.4354.172:39.33
Anton Arvidsson199425.0552.963:32.29
2Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:36.52
Gustav Frödeberg199726.5655.4955.49
Robert Palosaari199225.8153.011:48.50
Max Sundberg199926.7255.812:44.31
Samuel Törnqvist199724.7952.213:36.52
3Kungälv Herrar Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap3:40.81
Sebastian Pettersson199426.3153.9653.96
Mathias Petrusson199326.4155.381:49.34
Tobias Josefsson199725.9855.512:44.85
Fredrik Emanuelsson199925.9355.963:40.81
4S02 Herrar [1916] Simklubben S 023:43.07
Elias Gausel199626.4154.5554.55
Philip Bergstedt199827.5956.901:51.45
Johannes Sköld199626.1854.912:46.36
Jesper Böhn199826.3756.713:43.07
5Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg3:43.75
William Reinholdsson199727.2755.3255.32
Melker Olsson200026.3655.571:50.89
Anes Cavka199926.5355.852:46.74
Viktor Johansson199927.1957.013:43.75
6S 77 Herrar Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund3:50.25
Marcus Alexandersson199726.0154.0254.02
Jacob Alexandersson199527.3857.931:51.95
Jesper Holmdahl199928.591:00.972:52.92
Linus Holmdahl200127.2357.333:50.25
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:53.91
Noa Koch199627.7957.6557.65
Daniel Börjesson199927.8658.451:56.10
Rick Cuperus199928.0758.492:54.59
Victor Engqvist199727.7059.323:53.91
8Karlstad Herr Lag2 [13-99] Karlstads Simsällskap3:54.03
Daniel Vålvik199927.7557.2857.28
Johannes Vålvik199926.9558.021:55.30
Mathias Eriksson199328.041:00.402:55.70
Niclas Lindow199927.2058.333:54.03
9Elfsborg Herrar 2 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:01.19
Anton Lornell199829.6459.4559.45
William Westerlund Holappa199927.7257.641:57.09
Jonathan Arvidsson200028.671:00.612:57.70
David Engström200129.641:03.494:01.19
10Kungälv Herrar Lag 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:01.68
Rickard Thillman199729.251:01.471:01.47
Martin Isaksson199828.481:01.502:02.97
Robert Sjöberg199829.321:02.643:05.61
Daniel Andersson199726.7956.074:01.68
11Karlstad Pojkar Lag1 [14 År Karlstads Simsällskap4:02.40
Linus Andersson200129.161:02.091:02.09
Johan Rydahl200124.4152.461:54.55
David Albringer200129.191:02.112:56.66
August Mathisen200131.031:05.744:02.40
12Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:04.09
Anton Johansson199626.7856.1756.17
Anton Dahlgren199928.4659.611:55.78
Kevin Norlin200030.181:04.032:59.81
Sebastian Svensson199930.241:04.284:04.09
13Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:08.06
Oskar Robertsson200029.731:02.451:02.45
Jesper Simonsson200029.531:02.092:04.54
Oskar Gustafson200229.621:03.523:08.06
Gabriel Hansson200028.241:00.004:08.06
14Varberg Herrar 1 Varberg Sim4:16.23
Albin Larsson199828.551:00.161:00.16
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199930.971:03.882:04.04
Daniel Andersson199931.001:05.233:09.27
Noa Carlenius200231.681:06.964:16.23
15Trollhättan Killar Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:18.73
Samuel Rudqvist199928.1857.9957.99
Ludwig Lorentzon199928.791:01.511:59.50
Hampus Johannesson200029.191:00.843:00.34
William Hägg200236.541:18.394:18.73
16Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:27.24
Pontus Hake200132.761:08.981:08.98
Jakob Persson199931.421:05.262:14.24
Hampus Dahlgren200132.111:07.943:22.18
Jonathan Einarsson200130.671:05.064:27.24
17Karlstad Pojkar Lag3 [15 Oy Karlstads Simsällskap4:43.88
Ludwig Larsson200029.671:03.871:03.87
Samuel Vestin200232.841:10.482:14.35
Ludvig Mathisen200335.431:14.133:28.48
Elias Sjölander200336.461:15.404:43.88
18Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:57.70
William Olsson200235.351:15.331:15.33
Sebastian Svensson200136.821:16.052:31.38
Philip Koca200132.421:09.043:40.42
Carl Erlandsson200136.431:17.284:57.70
Gren 11, 4X50m Frisim Dam D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Karlstad Damer [2003] Karlstads Simsällskap2:02.15
Isabelle Rydahl200329.4029.40
Clara Gustavson200332.361:01.76
Ingrid Hellgren200332.711:34.47
Linnéa Englund200327.682:02.15
2Elfsborgsbiffarna [2003] Simklubben Elfsborg2:05.20
Tindra Moberg200330.4030.40
Linn Koivuluoma200331.651:02.05
Sofia Åstedt200330.171:32.22
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200332.982:05.20
3Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim2:18.88
Emilia Ouseley200333.5433.54
Linnea Lindsta200333.821:07.36
Lina Nielsen200536.611:43.97
Natalie Izad Mousa200334.912:18.88
4Varberg Damer [2003] Varberg Sim2:18.95
Ellie Geigel200334.4734.47
Alexandra Olausson200335.721:10.19
Nanna Sandgren200335.461:45.65
Ronja Berggren200333.302:18.95
5Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:25.44
Daniella Alström200333.7833.78
Lithea Kottusch200339.581:13.36
Izabella Thompson200334.831:48.19
Elsa Olofsson200437.252:25.44
6Kungsbacka Damer [2003] Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:51.35
Alicia Fredriksson200546.7546.75
Alice Karlsson200441.181:27.93
Lina Dahlgren200537.902:05.83
Amanda Voss200445.522:51.35
Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla SimDSQ
Evelina Wester2004
Tilde Nordström2004
Gren 12, 4X50m Frisim Herr D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Herrar [2003] Simklubben S 022:07.19
Felix W.Persson200330.1230.12
Daniel Clasén200332.981:03.10
Gustav Forssell200332.321:35.42
Maximus Murray200331.772:07.19
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim2:26.03
Elias Robertsson200433.4233.42
William Apelryd200438.201:11.62
Anton Olsson200436.211:47.83
Albin Hanson200338.202:26.03
3Trollhättan Killar Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:47.48
Gustav Lokrantz200439.6039.60
Rasmus Kristiansson200444.701:24.30
Anton Hägg200442.322:06.62
Filip Klefsjö200440.862:47.48
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap32.911:08.28
2Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0232.721:08.43
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0232.821:08.69
4Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.661:10.14
5Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim35.301:12.65
6Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0234.921:12.70
7Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.521:13.01
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0234.171:14.19
9Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.171:14.34
10Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap36.151:17.66
11Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap37.411:18.60
12Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.401:19.63
13Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim37.041:21.28
14Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans Simsällskap38.911:22.54
15Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.201:24.96
16William Apelryd2004Uddevalla Sim42.031:28.80
17Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap43.901:34.21
18Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim43.191:36.24
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.0556.03
2Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub27.6657.14
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund28.1457.58
4Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub29.0659.70
5Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen28.401:00.09
6Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap29.481:00.75
7David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.381:01.36
8Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim29.781:01.63
9David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.541:04.25
10Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim30.641:04.29
11Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim31.231:04.59
12Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.771:04.76
13William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub31.501:05.43
14Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.551:05.73
15Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim31.501:05.81
16Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund30.621:06.35
Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim31.781:06.35
18Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim31.471:06.36
19Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim31.881:06.41
20Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.721:06.71
21Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap31.551:07.04
22Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.611:07.90
23August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.961:07.99
24Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.061:08.00
25Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.561:08.01
26Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.441:08.23
27Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap33.131:10.28
28Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.681:26.51
29Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.101:28.67
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.8356.42
2Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.4557.12
3Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.7257.20
4Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap27.9557.34
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.6157.50
6Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.8557.56
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.7157.69
8Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap27.6158.22
9Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.1358.27
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.2958.54
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.9858.54
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.5858.63
13Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.1758.80
14Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap27.9458.81
15Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund29.1459.71
16Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg28.5359.94
17Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.861:00.61
18Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 28.961:00.62
19Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.361:00.70
20Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.111:00.80
21Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb29.541:00.91
22Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.311:01.03
23Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.371:01.25
24Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap30.141:01.28
25Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.521:01.74
26Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.451:01.82
27Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim29.601:01.95
28Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:02.02
29Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim30.281:02.41
30Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0230.141:02.67
31Mikkel Lunde Svendsen1999Haldens Svømmeklub30.331:02.72
32Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim29.821:03.04
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.471:03.70
34Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.731:04.06
35Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 31.261:04.43
36Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.381:04.74
37Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap30.291:04.84
38Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim31.731:06.22
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.7550.91
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1953.12
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.5353.30
4Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9253.35
5Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.6153.36
6Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.8553.99
7Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap26.3354.25
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.5154.28
9Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb26.3654.61
10William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.7155.14
11Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.5055.20
12Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap26.4355.33
13Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0226.6755.47
14William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg27.4955.55
15Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.8756.06
16Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.7156.62
17Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.6456.97
18Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.0657.00
19Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.7257.10
20Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0227.9057.71
21Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.9558.68
22Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.7559.29
23Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.061:00.19
24Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.311:00.47
25Mathias Eriksson1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.121:01.78
26Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.351:02.17
27Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim28.951:02.92
28Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.121:03.02
29Samuel Sved1998Falu Simsällskap31.111:03.97
30Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund37.251:20.82
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap32.201:06.20
2Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0232.111:06.37
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0232.731:07.88
4Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub32.931:09.83
5Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0234.711:12.34
6Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.331:12.53
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim34.721:12.94
8Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0234.901:14.31
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.5953.03
2Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub27.3156.60
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund28.3758.39
4Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen28.0658.79
5Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub28.991:00.11
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.171:01.36
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim29.821:02.09
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.2256.03
2Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.5856.16
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.3356.46
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.5656.53
5Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap27.7756.85
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.4757.12
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.9157.62
8Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap27.6958.66
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.7549.39
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.7650.50
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.5750.73
4Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3552.45
5Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.8953.57
6Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.5853.79
7Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.7653.93
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.5254.05
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.371:03.161:36.972:10.19
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.021:04.621:38.972:13.28
3Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.711:04.101:38.662:13.98
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.371:05.721:40.532:15.12
5Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap31.121:05.691:41.702:17.33
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.971:06.711:42.122:17.69
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.681:07.661:43.372:19.22
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.211:08.191:44.542:20.43
9Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.051:08.731:45.522:21.46
10Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.131:08.341:47.212:25.09
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.491:09.881:48.962:27.13
12Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap32.821:11.711:51.882:29.97
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap30.841:03.241:35.852:09.07
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.951:02.001:35.652:09.08
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.101:03.851:37.552:10.98
4Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap31.051:04.281:38.032:11.70
5Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.591:05.601:39.462:12.99
6Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap31.051:05.041:40.142:15.77
7Sofie Forsström1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.461:07.231:42.122:16.50
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.081:04.951:40.492:16.53
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim30.501:04.741:40.902:17.03
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.961:07.391:44.042:20.70
11Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.391:07.111:43.942:20.73
12Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub34.091:11.491:51.052:28.42
13Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.091:12.891:52.142:30.57
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.461:04.021:37.972:12.52
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.581:04.421:39.272:13.89
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.371:05.321:40.832:15.07
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.891:06.241:41.642:15.78
5Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap30.991:04.971:40.222:15.81
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.481:07.361:43.672:19.13
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.561:07.891:43.952:20.17
8Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.471:09.621:46.392:22.61
Gren 14, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.291:00.431:31.932:03.49
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.521:00.921:33.052:05.13
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.251:00.731:33.352:05.15
4Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap30.891:03.711:37.342:11.11
5Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap30.731:04.311:38.762:12.62
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.891:04.511:38.992:12.84
7Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap31.261:05.301:40.642:16.31
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.471:18.73
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap39.831:22.11
3Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0241.041:22.78
4Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0240.781:24.01
5Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub41.621:25.85
6Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.331:27.31
7Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap43.761:28.14
8Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.601:28.15
9Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim44.721:28.96
10Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0242.981:29.00
11Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.511:34.72
12Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim53.031:44.75
13Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.221:44.83
14Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap55.591:52.44
Gustav Lokrantz2004Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.641:02.43
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.271:06.06
3Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim32.761:07.73
4Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.331:08.91
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.511:10.02
6Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim34.181:10.35
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim34.341:10.59
8Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub35.161:11.39
9David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap34.801:12.17
10Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.611:13.09
11Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim36.731:14.78
12Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim37.071:15.29
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund36.811:15.62
14Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund36.251:16.33
15August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.031:16.44
16Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim38.411:17.07
17Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0238.311:19.09
18Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.551:20.30
19Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap38.471:21.16
20Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.631:23.05
21Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.981:23.22
22Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap40.261:23.61
23Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.951:23.69
24Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.021:25.94
25Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim42.691:27.67
26Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.731:29.78
27William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.121:32.69
28Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap45.431:32.85
29William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.881:33.69
30Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim48.971:39.67
31Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.941:54.87
Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.401:02.45
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.351:02.66
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.801:03.30
4Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap30.371:03.31
5Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.801:04.78
6Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap32.141:05.54
7Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap31.561:06.42
8Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim31.941:06.63
9Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim32.051:06.83
10Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.581:07.13
11Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.951:07.62
12Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.611:07.92
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim33.781:10.34
14Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.621:11.31
15Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.991:11.43
16Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap35.681:11.85
17Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.861:12.68
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 35.741:14.52
19Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.771:15.20
20Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.891:16.56
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.491:16.79
22Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap37.541:18.72
23Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub39.991:21.71
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.9859.60
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.1259.93
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.251:00.25
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.501:01.00
5Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb31.201:04.14
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.231:04.83
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.831:07.45
8Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.401:11.32
9Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.221:16.50
10Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund41.491:26.08
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.841:18.62
2Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0239.981:21.79
3Thomas Aksnes2003Haldens Svømmeklub40.091:22.82
4Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0241.741:24.68
5Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.691:25.55
6Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.521:26.03
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.501:26.86
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.2059.77
2Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.281:08.80
3Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.811:08.84
4Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim34.551:10.82
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund35.301:10.85
6Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub35.001:11.07
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim33.891:11.43
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.241:00.53
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.811:01.69
3Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.371:01.86
4Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap30.461:02.93
5Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.731:04.29
6Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap32.201:06.00
7Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap32.111:06.45
8Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim32.411:06.59
Gren 15, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.7554.95
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9455.77
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.3056.52
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.4659.27
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.141:01.39
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.731:07.84
7Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.211:10.99
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap37.341:18.32
2Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.361:24.42
3Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.451:27.27
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.611:27.70
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0242.271:28.81
6Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim43.211:29.29
7Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim42.431:30.01
8Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub42.531:30.33
9Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.361:30.34
10Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim43.481:31.29
11Ingrid Hellgren2003Karlstads Simsällskap43.881:33.37
12Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap43.801:33.46
13Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap44.101:33.52
14Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap44.591:33.71
15Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub44.591:33.76
16Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim42.991:33.77
17Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap44.661:35.00
18Nora Misund2003Haldens Svømmeklub45.611:35.35
19Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim45.051:35.40
20Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg45.251:36.16
21Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim45.681:36.59
22Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap45.831:36.87
23Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.321:36.90
24Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim46.191:37.04
25Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg45.681:37.80
26Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap46.091:38.16
27Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim47.101:39.19
28Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim46.451:39.23
29Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.161:39.74
30Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.771:41.23
31Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.931:43.53
32Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim48.291:43.59
33My Linh Dao2003Uddevalla Sim49.691:43.72
34Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads Simsällskap50.891:48.85
35Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap48.241:49.01
36Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.731:50.17
37Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim50.431:50.91
38Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim51.151:54.02
39Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap53.891:56.06
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.851:15.44
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.111:17.84
3Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub37.611:18.81
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.221:19.80
5Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.281:20.29
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.891:22.06
7Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim39.071:23.12
8Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.411:23.24
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.361:23.67
10Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.231:24.59
11Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund39.851:24.64
12Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim40.841:25.83
13Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.901:26.48
14Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.451:26.83
15Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.581:27.52
16Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim41.281:27.88
17Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.501:29.40
18Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.891:29.44
19Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim42.291:29.55
20Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.571:29.64
21Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.031:30.04
22Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.711:30.32
23Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim42.011:30.34
24Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim42.521:30.57
25Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.371:30.97
26Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.311:31.83
27Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.761:32.20
28Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.571:33.13
29Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0245.601:33.42
30Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.261:34.55
31Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.881:34.66
32Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap45.151:35.76
33Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0245.701:36.19
34Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.381:37.02
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.571:18.71
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.281:19.21
3Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.051:19.60
4Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim37.731:20.03
5Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap37.761:20.53
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.771:20.90
7Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub37.451:21.21
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.561:21.36
9Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.401:22.85
10Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.211:24.21
11Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0239.891:25.15
12Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.941:28.55
13Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.721:29.73
14Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim43.171:30.45
15Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund45.861:35.64
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim35.431:13.59
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.971:15.85
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.121:16.73
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.391:19.77
5Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap38.421:21.67
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap38.771:22.04
7Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.561:23.12
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim39.111:23.21
9Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.991:23.29
10Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.591:23.85
11Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap41.421:27.78
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.691:13.90
2Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.451:25.39
3Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.441:25.72
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0241.421:26.13
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.651:26.14
6Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.411:27.84
7Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub41.291:28.33
8Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim41.401:28.88
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.891:15.60
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim36.821:16.96
3Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub36.931:17.48
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.361:19.20
5Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.041:19.74
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.721:20.88
7Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim38.951:23.66
8Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.721:24.73
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.291:16.82
2Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.151:17.63
Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:17.63
4Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap37.471:19.46
5Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.441:20.92
6Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub37.701:21.08
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.951:21.26
8Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.351:22.37
Gren 16, 100m Bröstsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen Simförening33.131:10.26
2Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim34.551:12.54
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.621:12.66
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun35.071:13.62
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.911:14.97
6Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.851:21.47
7Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap38.401:22.55
8Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.681:24.65
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.841:06.931:43.832:20.45
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim32.071:08.551:47.472:26.48
3Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.701:12.191:54.202:36.37
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.131:00.951:32.882:05.18
2Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.261:04.451:39.262:14.83
3Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.651:04.401:40.592:16.20
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.881:03.741:39.972:16.94
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.641:07.171:45.222:22.12
6Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim29.141:03.551:41.012:25.53
7Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim31.291:08.721:47.952:27.27
8Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.061:07.741:47.362:30.60
9William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.251:09.181:49.972:32.24
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.491:04.351:40.432:17.89
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.941:07.081:44.852:22.19
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.0457.481:27.471:57.77
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.2657.961:29.302:01.16
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.5859.851:32.022:04.78
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.281:02.381:37.822:14.08
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.961:04.661:40.892:15.67
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.701:05.601:45.372:23.21
Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim31.041:07.281:45.122:23.21
8Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim29.551:06.441:46.502:27.31
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.151:11.01
2Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim35.821:16.05
3Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.391:16.80
4Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.471:18.17
5Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap35.391:18.47
6Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.841:18.49
7Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.861:18.76
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.651:18.88
9Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.301:19.48
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.491:19.81
11Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim36.331:19.84
12Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.021:19.95
13Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.851:20.02
14Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim37.041:20.92
15Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap36.221:21.07
16Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim39.261:22.16
17Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim37.261:23.48
18Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.891:24.04
19Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0238.121:26.33
20Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.651:26.89
21Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.431:26.97
22Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim39.541:28.08
23Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.981:28.18
24Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.891:28.89
25Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.241:29.70
26Isadora Rosén2002Motala Simsällskap39.351:30.24
27Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim42.111:30.77
28Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.491:31.78
Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.521:31.78
30Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim44.121:33.63
31Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.381:33.73
Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.211:08.40
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.881:09.12
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.341:09.19
4Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap32.371:09.68
5Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap33.131:10.07
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.171:12.11
7Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.771:13.29
8Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.911:13.43
9Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.371:13.44
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.071:15.25
11Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub35.261:16.23
12Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.421:16.84
13Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim34.391:17.54
14Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.331:20.43
15Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.931:21.53
16Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim37.231:22.03
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.741:03.12
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.011:05.86
3Nike Kruners1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.271:06.39
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.261:07.07
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.901:07.36
6Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.611:08.08
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.611:08.26
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap32.291:09.11
9Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.851:09.26
10Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap32.251:09.92
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.191:10.48
12Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.141:10.50
13Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap32.731:11.55
14Sofie Forsström1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.851:11.57
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.741:11.33
2Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim34.081:14.69
3Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.851:16.00
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.441:17.09
5Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.751:17.53
6Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.271:18.61
7Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.011:18.82
8Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap36.321:19.02
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.671:07.88
2Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.431:08.24
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.221:08.87
4Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap32.741:09.41
5Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap32.521:10.48
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.501:11.31
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.941:12.81
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.191:15.84
Gren 18, 100m Fjärilsim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7559.02
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.831:02.09
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap28.851:03.36
4Nike Kruners1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.851:06.61
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.561:07.02
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.261:08.13
7Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap32.521:10.84
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:03.512:12.753:18.254:25.69
2Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:03.602:12.393:19.274:26.17
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:04.542:16.023:28.854:36.08
4Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:06.712:18.283:31.054:42.03
5David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.622:16.313:30.084:42.84
6Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.452:21.613:36.054:47.08
7William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.192:28.223:43.384:56.30
8Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim1:10.262:26.583:43.454:58.63
9Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:10.972:28.723:46.185:03.13
10Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.092:31.763:52.845:13.49
11Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap1:13.382:33.863:58.175:19.21
12Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.062:39.324:01.275:20.99
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:01.722:08.583:15.324:18.88
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.062:07.313:13.594:19.68
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.552:10.223:18.634:26.75
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.002:11.553:19.964:27.75
5Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:04.022:11.613:20.034:27.79
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.422:11.903:21.484:29.68
7Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:05.852:14.833:24.014:31.74
8Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund1:03.862:13.113:23.854:35.29
9Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.002:16.143:27.264:37.09
10Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.582:16.643:29.064:40.44
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.012:16.213:28.814:41.27
12Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim1:05.652:17.003:30.534:44.01
13Mikkel Lunde Svendsen1999Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.372:20.583:34.154:46.17
14Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.472:21.623:36.254:48.80
15Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.112:16.323:32.194:50.21
16Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim1:09.342:22.333:36.914:50.61
17Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.402:25.623:44.395:02.45
18Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.102:31.273:49.205:04.58
19Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.912:29.513:47.395:04.90
20Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap1:10.372:28.273:48.605:09.91
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap57.662:01.093:04.784:06.24
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.562:04.773:08.144:08.59
3Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:00.942:07.143:09.144:10.73
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 021:00.902:07.313:12.084:17.61
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:01.612:06.213:13.384:20.10
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.712:08.213:15.064:21.75
7Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:01.612:08.103:15.644:22.84
8Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.052:10.373:19.294:25.44
9Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:03.592:12.213:21.134:30.55
10Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.892:16.313:28.064:39.10
11Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:06.472:17.873:29.244:40.88
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap59.892:05.233:11.304:13.95
2Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:01.222:06.553:12.644:16.00
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:04.342:14.823:24.974:33.28
4Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:04.952:15.403:28.144:39.67
5David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.052:16.813:30.594:43.81
6Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:09.202:26.313:44.995:01.91
7Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim1:11.602:29.773:47.905:05.07
8Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.102:30.723:50.735:09.77
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.442:05.813:08.904:13.60
2Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.402:05.783:11.164:14.95
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.622:06.223:11.564:15.11
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.972:09.653:18.764:27.10
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.202:10.133:18.924:28.64
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:04.622:13.673:22.244:28.86
7Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:05.002:13.413:22.624:30.20
8Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.752:20.153:32.334:44.28
Gren 19, 400m Frisim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.561:56.812:57.063:58.22
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS58.392:00.193:01.824:02.45
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap58.192:00.703:02.834:03.24
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap58.112:00.463:03.334:04.21
5Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb58.332:00.723:03.024:05.63
6Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0257.712:01.003:05.214:09.96
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0259.452:04.203:11.784:20.22
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.072:09.693:19.274:28.80
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.161:15.021:57.712:33.76
2Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub35.661:14.581:58.022:34.22
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen32.711:14.792:01.542:39.06
4Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.571:16.712:04.012:39.47
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.891:15.542:01.092:39.82
6Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim37.001:18.412:04.272:41.34
7Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.431:16.672:02.872:41.89
8Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.981:15.822:06.732:44.37
9Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.971:18.722:07.692:45.69
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund36.211:19.492:09.942:46.38
11Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap35.321:19.572:09.522:48.49
12Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim37.851:22.932:13.412:50.50
13Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim39.341:23.422:13.632:51.03
14Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.391:22.882:12.672:51.82
15Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.541:23.562:14.602:53.40
16Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap39.291:21.992:15.422:54.03
17Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.791:25.032:15.992:57.54
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.541:08.611:53.782:29.62
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.521:13.081:55.742:29.95
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:14.352:02.472:35.93
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim34.631:17.232:01.662:38.50
5Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.721:17.502:02.462:39.57
6Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap32.871:13.322:03.542:40.37
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.941:21.282:04.012:40.84
8Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.901:14.472:02.282:40.90
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.711:22.402:07.722:45.24
10Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap34.781:17.872:04.712:45.26
11Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim36.911:19.752:06.912:46.72
12Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.021:18.702:06.202:47.02
13Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0236.281:21.902:11.162:47.69
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.401:19.082:10.312:48.67
15Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim38.691:21.572:12.362:53.87
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.361:06.481:48.262:22.87
2Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.911:07.921:49.552:23.93
3Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim31.671:12.091:52.172:27.09
4Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap32.581:12.771:58.732:32.86
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.461:16.591:59.032:34.02
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:13.721:59.262:35.31
7Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim34.781:15.682:01.282:36.50
8Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.461:13.481:59.732:36.56
9Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.961:18.602:02.902:40.30
10Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0235.881:17.852:04.482:43.43
11Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap36.351:22.352:09.392:47.30
12Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.421:21.192:14.232:58.39
13Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.501:25.442:17.882:59.51
14Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.711:27.932:19.933:01.68
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.061:14.661:56.392:31.58
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.281:14.171:58.462:34.66
3Synne Lauritzen2001Haldens Svømmeklub34.691:14.061:58.552:34.94
4Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim36.021:16.482:01.742:38.81
5Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.551:15.622:02.472:39.52
6Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.321:16.802:01.982:40.09
7Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.421:14.432:03.692:40.45
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.411:16.902:03.292:43.37
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap31.371:07.641:52.822:28.39
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.631:13.061:56.542:30.57
3Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.131:13.801:57.742:34.43
4Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.521:14.252:01.172:34.64
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim34.251:16.261:59.862:35.86
6Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap32.981:13.562:01.972:37.88
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.581:19.752:03.312:41.20
Gren 20, 200m Medley Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Stina Gardell1990Spårvägen Simförening29.791:04.091:42.582:14.95
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton29.101:03.941:44.692:17.18
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.071:08.851:49.602:23.05
4Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim31.161:11.241:51.112:25.89
5Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap32.701:12.341:58.202:32.02
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.991:14.941:56.762:32.23
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.581:13.671:58.962:35.09
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim34.631:14.972:01.142:37.18
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.891:11.401:50.082:27.96
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap33.851:11.551:50.232:28.82
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.951:13.521:53.332:33.80
4Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.161:15.841:55.892:36.26
5Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.041:16.031:56.702:37.20
6Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap35.581:16.211:58.252:40.85
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.141:18.392:00.272:42.42
8Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim36.791:19.172:03.052:46.44
9Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap36.351:18.202:02.852:47.64
10Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap36.851:19.312:04.442:52.80
11Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.281:23.352:10.382:55.37
12Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 39.161:23.542:09.972:56.17
13Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.281:24.152:10.792:56.94
14Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.491:25.672:13.603:01.70
15Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 39.961:27.512:15.913:02.06
Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap33.301:10.471:47.982:25.43
2Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.121:09.661:47.932:27.84
3William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.671:14.031:53.432:31.72
4Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim35.031:14.871:55.122:35.44
5Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb36.591:17.321:57.742:37.96
6William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.971:14.431:55.712:37.99
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.221:17.542:00.082:42.01
8Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0237.561:20.982:06.132:51.12
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.551:11.171:49.822:26.62
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap33.671:11.211:49.992:27.43
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.821:14.031:53.492:33.32
4Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap34.991:14.341:54.222:33.95
5Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.781:14.191:54.352:34.98
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.961:15.541:55.492:35.71
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.451:17.081:58.082:39.51
8Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim37.081:20.252:04.832:48.96
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.681:04.511:37.932:11.55
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.821:04.731:39.302:14.84
3Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap31.681:07.261:43.272:20.90
4Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.841:09.981:49.202:28.76
5Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.591:12.771:51.722:30.76
6William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.991:12.791:53.272:31.69
7William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.341:13.061:52.502:32.76
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.061:13.061:51.242:28.70
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.411:13.501:52.112:29.46
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.801:13.891:53.882:31.55
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.451:14.281:53.312:32.09
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.341:18.842:00.012:39.58
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.481:19.322:01.382:41.13
7Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.601:19.222:01.292:42.48
8Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.771:21.822:04.452:44.43
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.011:23.412:07.892:52.66
10Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap39.491:24.042:11.782:58.87
11Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund41.311:28.572:19.263:07.59
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap33.091:09.861:47.582:23.19
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim34.671:11.971:49.672:27.49
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.731:13.171:51.752:29.29
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.171:12.441:51.902:30.51
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0234.751:12.281:52.492:30.88
6Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb37.071:16.051:55.142:34.87
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.431:13.391:51.942:28.06
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.341:13.191:51.412:28.52
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.051:13.751:52.112:29.14
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.511:14.111:54.042:32.89
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.041:19.362:01.162:41.55
6Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.601:21.132:03.542:44.38
7Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.531:22.022:06.032:49.13
Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.301:07.331:43.042:17.94
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton32.301:07.191:43.092:18.43
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.201:10.521:47.312:24.14
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.441:12.431:51.712:30.11
5Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.891:15.141:55.922:36.02
Gren 23, 100m Medley Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap36.601:15.70
2Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.301:15.87
3Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0238.361:19.09
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim39.491:22.52
5Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.061:24.30
6Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.851:24.83
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.051:24.89
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0238.831:25.87
9Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0241.901:27.46
10Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0240.441:27.51
11Elias Sjölander2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.841:29.73
12Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.331:31.27
13Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.891:38.23
14Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.961:40.84
15Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap50.601:40.92
16Rasmus Kristiansson2004Trollhättans Simsällskap47.481:41.16
17William Apelryd2004Uddevalla Sim49.421:42.15
18Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim46.231:43.78
Gren 24, 4X50m Medley Herr D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Herrar [2003] Simklubben S 022:24.16
Gustav Forssell200339.4539.45
Maximus Murray200339.491:18.94
Daniel Clasén200335.181:54.12
Felix W.Persson200330.042:24.16
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim2:48.21
William Apelryd200444.1944.19
Elias Robertsson200441.351:25.54
Anton Olsson200445.782:11.32
Albin Hanson200336.892:48.21
3Trollhättan Killar Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:52.40
Gustav Lokrantz200443.8943.89
Filip Klefsjö200449.171:33.06
Rasmus Kristiansson200445.902:18.96
Olle Wising200333.442:52.40
Gren 25, 4X100m Medley Herr A-B-C, 13 - 2015 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:52.53
Steven Angelo Larsson199829.271:01.071:01.07
Noa Koch199629.941:05.402:06.47
Jesper Jonsson199324.8253.923:00.39
Anton Arvidsson199424.7852.143:52.53
2Väsby SS Herrar Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:57.21
Samuel Törnqvist199728.4958.4158.41
Robert Palosaari199229.901:03.982:02.39
Karl Frylmark199927.751:00.233:02.62
Gustav Frödeberg199725.3954.593:57.21
3Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:58.59
Oskar Johansson199329.0159.5859.58
Erik Persson199428.541:00.942:00.52
Anton Johansson199626.8859.713:00.23
Anton Dahlgren199927.6158.363:58.59
4Kungälv Herrar Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:04.13
Sebastian Pettersson199430.821:03.861:03.86
Daniel Andersson199730.021:04.472:08.33
Mathias Petrusson199328.561:01.563:09.89
Johan Hildesson199226.0254.244:04.13
5S02 Herrar [1916] Simklubben S 024:10.37
Johannes Sköld199631.651:04.291:04.29
Anton Björck-Teuscher199331.401:07.722:12.01
Jesper Böhn199829.421:05.483:17.49
Elias Gausel199624.6852.884:10.37
6Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:12.96
Melker Olsson200030.511:03.541:03.54
William Reinholdsson199731.181:07.832:11.37
William Westerlund Holappa199930.371:04.963:16.33
Anes Cavka199926.7856.634:12.96
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:16.05
Kalle Svensson199730.661:04.311:04.31
Viggo Koch199732.961:10.142:14.45
Navid Fageeh199728.741:03.443:17.89
Victor Engqvist199727.3458.164:16.05
8Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:21.68
Gabriel Hansson200032.651:07.651:07.65
Oskar Robertsson200033.421:11.352:19.00
Daniel Börjesson199929.621:05.163:24.16
Rick Cuperus199927.6157.524:21.68
9Elfsborg Herrar 2 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:25.94
Anton Lornell199832.151:07.011:07.01
Jonathan Arvidsson200033.481:11.492:18.50
David Engström200131.731:09.473:27.97
Viktor Johansson199927.4857.974:25.94
10Varberg Herrar 1 Varberg Sim4:27.39
Daniel Andersson199934.221:10.421:10.42
Zacharias Olausson200035.061:15.312:25.73
Albin Larsson199826.9359.133:24.86
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199929.801:02.534:27.39
11Karlstad Pojkar Lag1 [14 År Karlstads Simsällskap4:27.83
Linus Andersson200133.471:09.991:09.99
August Mathisen200134.491:14.762:24.75
David Albringer200131.961:09.953:34.70
Johan Rydahl200125.1553.134:27.83
12Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:31.77
Kevin Norlin200034.431:10.101:10.10
Hampus Dahlgren200135.371:16.182:26.28
Max Karlsson199930.251:06.703:32.98
Simon Sundfors199627.5658.794:31.77
13Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:04.68
Isac Johansson200238.881:20.751:20.75
Jakob Persson199938.551:22.942:43.69
Jonathan Einarsson200134.941:17.994:01.68
Sebastian Svensson199928.831:03.005:04.68
14Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 4 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:15.85
Carl Erlandsson200139.491:22.861:22.86
Sebastian Svensson200138.381:24.062:46.92
Philip Koca200136.621:20.744:07.66
Richard Ekholm200232.041:08.195:15.85
15Karlstad Pojkar Lag3 [15 Oy Karlstads Simsällskap5:19.50
Samuel Vestin200239.311:22.921:22.92
Axel Rönnquist200140.281:27.892:50.81
Ludwig Larsson200031.541:13.964:04.77
Ludvig Mathisen200335.211:14.735:19.50
Karlstad Herr Lag2 [13-99] Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.031:04.38
2Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.041:05.63
3Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0232.351:06.49
4Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.201:07.41
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.751:07.51
6Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim32.401:07.71
7Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap33.241:08.63
8Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap33.741:10.19
9Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.161:10.64
10Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg32.901:10.67
11Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.421:10.72
12Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap33.761:11.23
13Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.391:11.48
14Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.641:11.81
15Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap35.291:13.78
16Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim35.041:14.01
17Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.811:15.23
18Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim35.961:15.66
19Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim35.861:16.00
20Linnea Lindsta2003Uddevalla Sim36.171:16.10
21Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim36.171:16.52
22Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim36.081:16.57
23Ingrid Hellgren2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.971:16.66
24Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap36.291:16.75
25Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund36.691:17.10
26Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.541:17.13
27Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim37.661:17.29
28Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap36.561:17.71
29Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim37.581:18.21
30Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.901:18.39
31Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim37.831:18.51
32Miranda Wahlstedt2006Karlstads Simsällskap37.701:19.73
33Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim38.341:20.42
34Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim38.311:20.66
35Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.021:21.06
36Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.261:21.45
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.321:03.16
2Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.891:03.59
3Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund31.591:03.92
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen30.621:04.00
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.321:04.87
6Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.051:05.17
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim31.661:05.76
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim31.451:06.06
9Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.711:06.21
10Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim32.491:06.23
11Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.361:06.78
12Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.551:07.41
13Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim31.301:07.46
14Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim32.581:07.82
15Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim32.631:07.83
16Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.321:07.90
17Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim32.231:08.21
18Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.651:08.41
19Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub33.371:08.73
20Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim33.441:08.85
21Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.971:08.88
22Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.761:08.95
23Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim32.771:09.08
24Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim33.051:09.50
25Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap33.641:09.61
26Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.511:09.85
27Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap33.761:10.36
28Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim33.511:10.75
29Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund33.971:10.82
30Emmy Hedin2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.781:11.52
31Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.131:12.43
32Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim37.481:23.84
Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.701:01.37
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap30.051:02.30
3Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub30.201:02.88
4Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap30.521:03.07
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.601:03.23
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.391:03.36
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.291:03.51
8Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.911:03.52
9Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.341:03.63
10Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap31.241:04.07
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.031:04.19
12Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.651:04.78
13Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim31.371:05.03
14Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim31.231:05.12
15Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0231.621:05.46
16Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.451:06.18
17Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.701:06.19
18Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.171:08.26
19Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim33.371:08.70
20Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.651:08.86
21Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.561:08.89
Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.811:08.89
23Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.631:09.24
24Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.541:09.45
25Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.651:09.64
26Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim33.051:10.19
27Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim34.351:12.08
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.8257.56
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.311:00.41
3Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap29.211:00.50
4Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.861:00.59
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.071:01.36
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.341:01.70
7Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap30.601:02.48
8Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap30.071:02.55
9Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap30.251:02.79
10Sofie Forsström1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.361:03.06
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.161:04.26
12Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap31.801:05.76
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.991:06.05
14Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap31.761:06.40
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Göteborg Sim31.841:07.11
16Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub32.981:08.08
17Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.561:08.34
18Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.331:08.92
19Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0233.041:10.09
20Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.411:11.18
21Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.411:11.83
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap30.981:04.86
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg31.851:05.72
3Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.301:06.08
4Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim32.321:06.48
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0232.861:08.05
6Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap32.861:08.26
7Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap32.961:09.96
8Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub33.261:10.04
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim29.581:01.23
2Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.521:03.45
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen30.441:03.83
4Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund31.001:03.99
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.901:04.45
6Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.981:04.97
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim31.591:05.66
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim31.121:05.73
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.321:00.55
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.481:00.59
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim29.971:02.09
4Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub29.601:02.28
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.431:02.46
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.941:02.98
7Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap30.611:03.63
8Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.711:03.76
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4654.78
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7257.84
3Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.491:00.64
4Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap29.441:01.55
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim29.501:01.92
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.091:01.96
7Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap29.981:02.26
8Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap29.531:02.67
Gren 27, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap28.1659.131:31.122:02.51
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.741:00.001:31.682:03.54
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.651:00.371:32.942:04.56
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.181:00.871:33.312:05.50
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.321:01.211:33.822:05.78
6Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.361:01.531:34.642:06.43
7Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.141:03.591:36.112:07.79
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.351:02.191:36.172:08.35
9Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap30.851:03.831:37.062:09.41
10Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap29.371:01.931:36.012:10.59
11Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap29.901:03.461:38.452:12.26
12Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.911:03.861:38.542:12.34
13Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.181:05.491:41.212:16.17
Gren 27, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0655.151:24.111:53.38
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim26.6755.851:25.961:55.83
3Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0256.361:26.401:56.11
4Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb27.7457.411:27.621:57.47
5Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.4457.381:27.931:58.08
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.2657.381:27.811:58.47
7William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.9457.841:28.821:59.80
8Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.8457.301:29.061:59.87
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.2958.401:30.452:02.52
10Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.5059.421:31.542:03.08
11Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.681:00.471:32.602:03.45
12Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap28.1659.501:31.312:03.82
13Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0229.151:01.081:33.342:05.12
14Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.241:01.121:33.272:05.61
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.751:00.311:33.492:05.75
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.741:00.401:33.362:05.86
17Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.891:01.271:34.902:07.68
18Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.371:01.271:35.412:07.70
19Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.791:03.191:38.202:12.98
Gren 27, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.4459.311:29.781:59.81
2Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap28.5459.311:30.402:00.42
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.7659.891:31.072:01.22
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.001:00.381:32.502:03.91
5Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.331:01.001:33.542:05.37
6Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.251:01.081:33.872:05.47
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.271:01.821:34.382:06.11
8Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap30.181:02.361:35.492:08.07
Gren 27, 200m Frisim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.8054.691:22.191:50.14
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim27.2155.611:24.461:52.56
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1555.631:24.031:52.75
4Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2056.141:25.521:55.05
5Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0228.1858.181:28.811:58.54
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.2957.601:28.891:58.93
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.3858.741:29.992:01.45
8Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.2759.121:30.772:02.06
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap34.951:12.14
2Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim36.321:15.55
3Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.541:16.57
4Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap37.531:17.39
5Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.111:17.58
6Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0238.751:18.33
7Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.541:20.44
8Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.071:22.39
9Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap39.511:23.23
10Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.691:24.37
11Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap41.511:25.04
12Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.611:25.66
13Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub41.801:26.33
14Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub42.051:26.36
15Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap41.201:26.53
16Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund42.351:27.04
17Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.441:27.56
18Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.561:27.85
19Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.831:28.34
20Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim43.741:28.98
21Natalie Izad Mousa2003Uddevalla Sim42.691:29.24
22Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim43.081:29.41
23Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim44.281:29.46
24Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.551:29.89
25Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim45.251:30.51
26Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap44.961:31.71
27Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.241:31.98
28Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim45.371:32.19
29Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim44.811:32.40
30Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap44.231:32.81
31Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim46.681:32.95
32Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim45.681:33.84
33Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim47.131:35.32
34Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap46.841:35.55
35Emilia Ouseley2003Uddevalla Sim45.491:35.56
36Lova Rodin2005Uddevalla Sim53.081:49.99
Nora Eriksson2005Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.761:10.98
2Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.491:14.05
3Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.591:14.36
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.081:14.38
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.551:14.48
6Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim36.751:14.58
7Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim37.021:14.71
8Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap35.941:15.90
9Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.261:16.05
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.391:16.28
11Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.001:16.81
12Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.361:17.33
13Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen36.391:17.47
14Nora Lidbom2002Varberg Sim38.661:17.85
15Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap37.871:17.98
16Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.361:18.08
17Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim37.711:18.10
18Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim37.541:18.26
19Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim39.331:18.59
20Frida Oseland2002Haldens Svømmeklub39.091:18.91
21Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap38.861:19.75
22Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap38.821:19.79
23Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap38.611:19.93
24Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.991:20.09
25Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.311:20.35
26Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap38.761:20.57
27Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim39.281:20.89
28Thyra Haugland-Halvorsen2002Haldens Svømmeklub39.901:21.16
29Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim39.801:22.39
30Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.931:22.95
31Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.851:23.15
32Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.951:23.70
33Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.241:26.03
34Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.291:26.04
35Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim41.971:26.06
36Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.161:26.21
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.881:07.82
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.661:08.76
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.771:09.40
4Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.771:09.91
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.051:10.95
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.701:13.25
7Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap35.641:13.51
8Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap36.071:14.06
9Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.481:15.67
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.621:15.80
11Aurora Oseland2000Haldens Svømmeklub37.531:18.14
12Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim38.791:20.12
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.411:21.04
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.371:21.21
15Filippa Strömberg1999Grums Simsällskap38.831:21.45
16Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim40.171:22.00
17Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0239.711:22.80
18Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.291:23.32
19Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.921:24.22
20Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund40.531:25.44
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.881:04.70
2Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.871:06.63
3Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap33.751:08.91
4Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap34.021:09.40
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.701:09.95
6Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap35.201:10.99
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.281:11.78
8Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.171:12.00
9Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.621:12.76
10Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap36.331:14.49
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim35.281:14.67
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim37.171:15.56
13Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap37.721:16.62
14Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.491:17.84
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Göteborg Sim38.471:20.19
16Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.811:21.12
17Natalia Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.241:25.57
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.441:12.68
2Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.611:14.84
3Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Göteborg Sim37.031:15.89
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0237.611:16.33
5Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap37.651:18.20
6Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg38.471:19.98
7Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads Simsällskap38.261:20.24
8Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap40.361:25.04
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.051:09.89
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.341:11.02
3Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.581:13.80
4Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim36.441:14.02
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.321:14.18
6Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.291:14.65
7Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim36.441:15.24
8Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.081:15.40
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.551:06.07
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.021:07.67
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.641:07.92
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.251:09.64
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.651:09.99
6Hanne Melin-Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap36.051:13.52
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim36.101:13.65
8Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap36.621:15.56
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.871:03.50
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun31.501:04.77
3Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap34.071:09.03
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.051:09.42
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.271:09.83
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:11.23
7Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap34.661:11.26
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0239.501:22.97
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap39.711:24.57
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0240.921:25.95
4Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap43.591:33.13
5Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.611:34.25
6Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim46.021:34.53
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim45.121:35.00
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0247.651:40.13
9Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0249.251:43.76
10Filip Klefsjö2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.081:48.07
11Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim49.591:48.25
12Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.671:50.09
13William Apelryd2004Uddevalla Sim54.461:55.29
14Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.712:04.22
15Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim59.002:06.89
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.191:14.50
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.291:15.17
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.831:16.35
4Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:17.05
5Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim36.651:19.44
6Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim36.641:20.23
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.771:20.45
8David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.301:20.78
9Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund37.891:20.83
10Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim38.061:21.59
11William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub39.241:21.98
12Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.681:24.31
13Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.071:24.42
14Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub41.191:25.99
15Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim41.771:27.63
16Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.181:28.69
17Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim42.271:29.32
18Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap41.661:30.13
19Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim42.591:30.76
20Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap43.671:32.41
21Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim45.161:33.42
22Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.241:34.04
23Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.671:34.31
24Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap44.491:35.06
25Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.641:35.28
26Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund45.831:38.21
27Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.481:43.41
28Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim50.871:48.15
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap32.281:07.95
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap32.261:08.01
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.831:12.03
4Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.241:12.34
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.991:13.84
6Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim34.461:14.30
7Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.841:15.14
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.981:15.54
9Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap35.361:16.48
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.391:16.58
11Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.471:16.59
12Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim36.501:18.05
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.521:18.10
14Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.191:19.03
15Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.181:20.39
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.771:20.50
17Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 38.181:20.57
18Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap38.531:22.38
19Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.071:24.28
20Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim40.381:26.33
21Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim42.261:30.12
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.711:04.33
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.351:04.73
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap31.511:06.84
4William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.091:08.09
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.311:08.35
6Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.191:08.61
7Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim33.941:10.29
8Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.341:10.48
9Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb35.741:15.18
10Samuel Sved1998Falu Simsällskap35.691:15.96
11Mathias Eriksson1993Karlstads Simsällskap36.171:17.39
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim36.641:17.95
13Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.241:18.38
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 12 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felix W.Persson2003Simklubben S 0239.121:21.51
2Elliot Fielder2003Motala Simsällskap39.261:21.54
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0240.951:25.48
4Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.391:26.33
5Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.171:31.17
6Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.701:32.53
7Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim45.691:33.61
8Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0247.301:39.61
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.741:08.80
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.551:10.75
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.651:14.85
4Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim36.311:16.37
5Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.231:16.78
6Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.211:18.98
7David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.011:20.79
8Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim37.811:21.06
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap31.891:07.99
2Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap33.021:08.36
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.581:10.38
4Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.801:10.51
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.161:12.65
6Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim35.381:13.92
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.331:14.01
8Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.441:17.18
Gren 29, 100m Brösts Herr A-B-C-D, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.491:02.47
2Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.731:05.38
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap31.061:06.93
4Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.591:06.99
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.611:07.10
6Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim33.361:09.49
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.531:11.43
Gren 30, 200m Fjärilsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.491:15.221:58.222:41.05
2Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.971:20.372:05.392:46.39
3Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.981:21.422:09.332:58.68
4Isabella Brogren1999Simklubben S 0238.121:23.802:12.883:02.32
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.591:03.61
2David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.601:09.18
3Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.861:09.40
4David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.121:14.12
5Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.431:16.06
6Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.271:17.96
7Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.331:23.26
8Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund38.971:24.33
9Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim39.201:24.45
10Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap38.291:25.84
11William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.271:26.30
12Philip Koca2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.281:27.33
13Henrik Eriksson2002Motala Simsällskap39.111:29.37
14Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.771:35.14
15Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.221:36.25
16Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.821:37.90
17Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.671:40.87
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.271:01.72
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.661:02.20
3Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap30.041:03.72
4Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.831:04.34
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.351:04.61
6Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap30.541:04.77
7Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap30.081:04.92
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.521:04.99
9Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim30.161:05.15
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.431:05.38
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.701:05.53
12Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.271:07.64
13Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.361:07.68
14Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.871:08.25
15Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.771:08.92
16Mikkel Lunde Svendsen1999Haldens Svømmeklub32.911:09.80
17Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim32.741:09.83
18Ludwig Larsson2000Karlstads Simsällskap32.551:13.00
19Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.081:14.42
20Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 33.231:14.58
21Ole Morten Aasum1999Haldens Svømmeklub33.571:14.62
22Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.701:15.69
23Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.831:16.44
24Dennis Bädicker1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.911:20.61
25Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 36.601:23.85
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim25.9855.09
2Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5657.67
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4857.86
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.3558.22
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.3959.23
6Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim27.2159.93
7Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.051:00.39
8Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap28.541:00.64
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.771:00.70
10Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.101:01.90
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.381:01.96
12Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.501:02.60
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.971:02.67
14Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap28.461:03.09
15Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim29.101:03.49
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.141:03.95
17Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.291:03.99
18William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.001:04.53
19Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.161:04.84
20Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.741:05.31
21Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.311:06.14
22Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund29.611:06.68
23Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.391:17.84
24Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund40.371:31.50
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.481:03.06
2Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.771:08.73
3David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.501:09.40
4David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.821:12.94
5Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.811:17.14
6Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund37.001:22.51
7Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.801:24.10
Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.171:00.66
2Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.231:00.71
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.521:02.27
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.901:02.81
5Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap29.851:02.92
6Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap29.871:04.09
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim29.651:04.74
Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap29.641:04.74
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.6754.11
2Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim26.0355.15
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3256.63
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.1758.88
5Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1559.30
6Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7459.89
7Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.3559.96
8Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim27.301:01.19
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.142:24.703:38.904:51.93
2Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim1:11.912:28.663:45.735:01.16
3Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim1:11.592:27.413:45.315:03.39
4Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim1:13.142:29.543:48.235:05.16
5Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim1:11.702:29.293:48.535:05.61
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:12.692:30.573:48.535:06.38
7Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.602:31.713:50.135:06.54
8Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim1:13.062:32.853:53.015:08.97
9Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap1:13.092:32.383:52.145:09.69
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund1:15.802:37.193:58.925:17.62
11Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim1:16.202:37.333:59.505:19.06
12Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:12.492:33.923:58.455:19.96
13Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.862:37.073:59.255:20.40
14Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:13.352:34.693:59.035:21.82
15Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund1:15.972:39.874:04.045:23.78
16Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.342:39.904:07.295:35.30
17Alma Drapkin2002Uddevalla Sim1:29.843:13.805:02.416:47.30
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.132:21.503:36.374:48.59
2Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap1:10.272:24.673:39.074:52.26
3Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.442:25.153:40.494:54.37
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:10.972:26.143:41.364:55.26
5Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.692:27.863:43.924:58.19
6Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.932:29.883:48.705:05.49
7Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.972:28.293:48.855:07.62
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.092:32.843:51.305:09.72
9Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.812:37.734:00.015:18.95
10Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim1:14.252:36.224:00.345:21.58
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:17.572:39.734:03.405:27.46
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.442:15.503:26.204:33.71
2Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:06.032:15.173:25.424:35.51
3Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:07.192:17.783:27.464:37.68
4Sofie Forsström1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.142:19.063:29.044:39.18
5Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:06.112:16.943:28.924:40.06
Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:06.712:17.113:28.584:40.06
7Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim1:09.682:21.663:34.134:46.06
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:08.232:21.383:33.684:47.01
9Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.572:25.863:41.354:56.39
10Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:12.382:31.703:52.915:12.97
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.692:22.403:35.624:49.09
2Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim1:08.382:24.023:39.824:54.82
3Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim1:10.622:25.703:41.794:55.08
4Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim1:12.172:26.663:43.715:03.99
5Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim1:09.182:25.143:45.635:04.32
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:12.202:29.363:48.105:04.48
7Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim1:12.452:29.993:48.655:06.09
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.642:31.553:51.925:11.11
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.052:19.993:33.254:45.15
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.052:22.233:37.224:47.59
3Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.972:21.363:36.094:49.48
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:08.932:22.983:37.314:50.16
5Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap1:07.812:22.173:37.274:50.84
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.972:26.523:43.594:57.33
7Matilda Pettersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.532:28.803:45.024:58.40
8Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.742:30.813:51.875:11.46
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Dam A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:03.662:09.393:15.234:19.33
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.662:08.133:15.234:20.33
3Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:03.712:11.303:21.544:31.34
4Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:06.022:15.563:25.634:35.28
5Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:06.702:16.553:26.744:37.57
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:06.642:17.843:31.004:44.27
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.671:04.731:47.872:24.66
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.821:08.021:51.892:24.69
3Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.031:11.081:52.012:26.26
4David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.821:09.421:54.262:28.83
5Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.271:10.401:54.342:29.49
6Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.131:13.011:59.572:33.62
7David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:14.032:01.022:36.98
8Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.541:19.212:04.232:37.85
9Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim33.451:16.122:00.372:39.05
10Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim33.151:12.782:00.902:40.05
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.921:14.462:03.662:40.33
12Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim35.071:17.862:02.632:40.43
13William Dahl2001Haldens Svømmeklub37.571:20.342:05.632:40.85
14August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.351:20.822:06.912:43.27
15Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim34.411:17.982:08.062:45.50
16Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim38.031:18.492:07.852:45.94
17Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.961:25.252:12.102:54.20
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.751:08.641:48.732:23.05
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.661:07.751:52.812:26.65
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.381:08.551:51.982:26.85
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.541:11.811:52.702:27.42
5Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.341:09.381:54.632:27.89
6Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim32.321:10.401:54.292:28.56
7Henrik Bransell1999Falu Simsällskap31.971:11.941:55.682:30.62
8Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.791:13.791:54.392:30.75
9Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.411:12.801:57.542:31.45
10Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap34.311:13.521:59.112:32.41
11Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.661:12.961:56.782:32.55
12Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim32.571:12.991:56.392:32.69
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim32.381:11.381:57.952:33.37
14Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap33.141:13.331:56.722:34.37
15Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 32.141:13.981:59.612:35.77
16Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.781:17.271:59.772:37.20
Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene DNF
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap29.761:04.001:41.582:13.56
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.991:02.921:41.392:14.02
3Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0229.171:04.531:42.472:14.76
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.931:04.581:44.422:15.73
5Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.311:06.331:47.342:20.11
6Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.131:08.381:50.572:22.88
7Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0230.221:06.991:51.132:24.79
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.431:09.591:54.212:27.04
9Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim29.821:10.951:57.552:30.99
10Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.801:16.021:58.762:35.67
11Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund40.511:27.692:27.543:14.02
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 13 - 14 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.771:00.351:40.662:11.17
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen31.441:09.441:48.992:23.59
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund30.411:09.071:53.192:25.08
4David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.011:10.731:57.102:31.94
5Herman Harboe2001Haldens Svømmeklub33.591:13.061:58.902:32.50
6Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim33.811:16.772:00.302:37.82
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.761:18.812:03.732:39.36
8David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.261:16.262:04.222:40.66
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.211:05.191:47.092:18.37
2Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.341:07.171:46.262:19.50
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.391:06.451:48.992:22.78
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.301:09.951:50.912:25.81
5Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.411:10.531:54.912:27.34
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.741:11.751:51.152:27.75
7Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim32.421:10.661:55.082:28.46
Gren 33, 200m Medley Herr A-B-C, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2556.811:32.762:03.11
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.231:00.021:36.442:05.60
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.5059.401:37.202:06.83
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0230.051:04.191:41.742:13.36
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.651:04.391:44.932:16.22
6Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.661:04.791:46.392:20.54
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.131:04.191:45.742:21.08
8Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.791:16.422:00.332:38.13
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.061:22.202:05.972:49.89
2Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.771:23.052:07.562:51.91
3Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.781:23.062:08.152:52.23
4Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.021:24.022:08.672:52.83
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.361:24.382:10.852:57.19
6Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.661:24.662:11.552:57.64
7Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.111:25.882:13.902:59.11
8Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.641:29.172:18.433:05.62
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.561:30.392:19.033:07.23
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim37.651:20.741:59.522:38.55
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.231:19.402:02.972:45.18
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim37.791:20.632:03.672:46.03
4Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0240.321:25.242:11.202:57.62
5Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap40.081:26.592:13.933:00.58
6Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap40.921:27.782:14.983:01.74
7Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.751:29.122:17.563:06.57
Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.091:22.892:07.342:49.38
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.471:21.962:06.002:49.77
3Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.561:23.512:07.782:50.29
4Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.441:22.302:06.992:50.77
5Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.501:23.332:08.532:52.99
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.671:24.862:10.492:56.75
7Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.371:26.292:13.712:58.83
8Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.191:32.282:22.183:12.33
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Dam A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim38.031:19.701:58.462:37.57
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.651:20.342:03.472:46.17
3Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.841:24.542:10.992:58.34
4Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap39.861:25.652:12.952:59.35
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.981:05.611:40.972:14.57
2Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.231:05.341:40.302:16.24
3Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.521:07.181:42.102:16.73
4Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap32.931:08.721:45.202:19.63
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.271:07.911:44.692:21.38
6Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.211:09.841:47.142:24.93
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.611:10.311:48.362:25.68
8Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap34.921:12.551:51.192:29.93
9Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.271:13.321:52.642:30.72
10Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.911:15.231:54.762:33.85
11Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.181:16.811:55.992:33.89
12Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap38.531:17.321:56.472:34.32
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim36.961:15.711:55.522:34.60
14Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.521:19.942:01.332:41.52
15Jakob Persson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.071:19.352:02.102:44.10
16Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 36.961:20.472:04.842:45.21
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.351:07.381:43.302:18.00
2Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb34.811:11.761:49.092:24.31
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.931:09.671:48.552:27.65
4Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.241:17.891:59.152:40.36
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 15 - 16 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.441:03.311:37.952:13.15
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.921:04.651:39.862:14.08
3Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.981:06.101:40.802:14.63
4Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.521:06.041:41.062:15.62
5Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap33.161:09.831:47.552:25.22
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.861:10.861:48.562:26.02
7Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.101:09.811:48.332:27.29
8Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.591:12.241:50.912:28.32
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Herr A-B, 17 år och äldre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.4758.821:29.432:00.67
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.751:06.321:41.752:16.85
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:10.501:48.982:27.96
4Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.531:12.051:51.512:29.99
Gren 36, 100m Medley Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.881:16.93
2Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.091:17.03
3Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap35.851:18.56
4Sofia Åstedt2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.901:18.92
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg35.941:19.11
6Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0237.131:20.76
7Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg37.621:20.88
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap37.991:20.98
9Emma Björneby2003Haldens Svømmeklub38.351:21.21
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim38.701:21.71
11Thea Aksmo Svendsby2003Haldens Svømmeklub39.641:21.87
12Tilda Carlsson2003Motala Simsällskap38.891:22.92
13Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap39.061:23.10
14Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.311:23.13
15Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap37.891:23.26
16Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap38.931:24.37
17Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim41.511:26.54
18Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.351:27.16
19Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim41.371:28.35
20Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim40.731:28.68
21Emilia Eriksson2004Motala Simsällskap43.401:31.27
22Joline Bakken2005Karlstads Simsällskap39.991:31.28
23Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim43.761:32.36
Clara Gustavson2003Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 4X50m Medley Dam D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Karlstad Damer [2003] Karlstads Simsällskap2:16.56
Clara Gustavson200337.1737.17
Linnéa Englund200333.511:10.68
Isabelle Rydahl200333.261:43.94
Ingrid Hellgren200332.622:16.56
2Elfsborgsbiffarna [2003] Simklubben Elfsborg2:21.60
Tindra Moberg200335.5435.54
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200338.961:14.50
Sofia Åstedt200335.591:50.09
Linn Koivuluoma200331.512:21.60
3Varberg Damer [2003] Varberg Sim2:27.73
Nanna Sandgren200339.2139.21
Ronja Berggren200338.811:18.02
Ellie Geigel200336.361:54.38
Stella Warborn200333.352:27.73
4Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim2:36.56
Natalie Izad Mousa200341.1841.18
Emilia Ouseley200342.131:23.31
Jennifer Persson200438.302:01.61
Hilda Eriksson200434.952:36.56
5Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim2:36.77
Lina Nielsen200540.7340.73
Evelina Wester200442.871:23.60
Tilde Nordström200440.632:04.23
Linnea Lindsta200332.542:36.77
6Kungsbacka Damer [2003] Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:45.76
Izabella Svensson200341.5041.50
Sofia Hake200349.121:30.62
Louise Andersson200339.702:10.32
Ida Broman200335.442:45.76
Gren 38, 4X100m Medley Dam A-B-C, 13 - 2015 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Damer [1916] Simklubben S 024:32.48
Hanna Gebart200033.211:07.561:07.56
Lina Berg199634.401:14.602:22.16
Erica Dahlgren199729.921:05.743:27.90
Isabella Brogren199930.481:04.584:32.48
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:34.80
Maja Palmqvist199832.991:09.351:09.35
Gabriella Sanftleben199935.761:17.152:26.50
Hilda Andersson199931.291:08.603:35.10
Felicia Andersson199727.7859.704:34.80
3Elfsborg Damer [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:37.26
Tilda Öman200033.281:08.751:08.75
Linea Holström200037.201:19.832:28.58
Linnéa Fahlberg199831.161:07.223:35.80
Emelie Melin200029.021:01.464:37.26
4Väsby SS Damer Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:40.41
Kajsa Sparrman199933.681:09.211:09.21
Tove Sparrman199638.661:23.262:32.47
Hanne Melin-Romstad199931.621:08.173:40.64
Louise Halldén199828.2559.774:40.41
5Elfsborg Damer 2 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:46.05
Emma Dubo199934.961:11.471:11.47
Lina Maltesson200036.811:20.212:31.68
Michelle Berntsson200031.701:09.363:41.04
Linda Fredriksson200230.231:05.014:46.05
6Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:50.79
Dagmar Cuperus200136.331:14.091:14.09
Fanny Aronsson200037.411:20.542:34.63
Elin Gustafson199933.221:12.793:47.42
Matilda Larsson199829.891:03.374:50.79
7Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:50.96
Gina Hvarfvenius199733.911:09.061:09.06
Sara Westholm200137.061:19.952:29.01
Sofia Bekken200134.241:16.423:45.43
Malin Andersson199930.471:05.534:50.96
8Varberg Damer 1 Varberg Sim4:58.76
Nora Lidbom200237.821:19.891:19.89
Cornelia Almqvist200236.131:16.642:36.53
Clara Balslev200133.471:15.643:52.17
Thea Carlsson200231.821:06.594:58.76
9Hvetlanda Damer [1916] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:05.85
Wilma Danlid200036.661:15.331:15.33
Alva Steindl200242.161:31.672:47.00
Elin Ljunggren200034.151:13.394:00.39
Elsa Sellmo200031.401:05.465:05.85
10Kungsbacka Damer Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:07.05
Daniela Fredriksson200037.381:15.461:15.46
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask199936.121:19.612:35.07
Alexandra Schyum200237.511:24.013:59.08
Matilda Pettersson199932.531:07.975:07.05
11Elfsborg Damer 3 [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg5:10.02
Julia Karamovic200138.951:20.151:20.15
Alma Johansson200140.201:25.262:45.41
Louise Johansson199934.111:16.794:02.20
Filippa Trollsfjord200131.761:07.825:10.02
12Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim5:19.75
Tilda Nilsson200136.581:17.041:17.04
Lovisa Alsop200141.031:27.122:44.16
Marit Cuperus200240.071:25.154:09.31
Linnea Kihlberg200133.441:10.445:19.75
13Kungsbacka Damer Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:25.81
Madeleine Andersson199740.511:24.591:24.59
Matilda Bengtsson200238.531:23.542:48.13
Lovisa Erlandsson200037.791:22.914:11.04
Sophia Stickel200134.881:14.775:25.81
14Karlstad Damer [1916] Karlstads Simsällskap5:30.81
Michelle Träff200236.621:15.821:15.82
Emmy Hedin200142.081:31.692:47.51
Michaela Thyberg200035.581:21.844:09.35
Miranda Wahlstedt200637.851:21.465:30.81
Gren 39, 50m Br Damer Omsim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.54
2Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim40.69