Resultat UGP 4

Sandared, 14 oktober 2012 16:55
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.451:10.351:47.952:23.89
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås33.221:11.071:49.462:27.34
3Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg33.141:10.351:49.102:27.63
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.531:12.051:51.352:28.61
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene33.791:11.541:51.022:29.25
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås34.881:13.431:52.992:32.97
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.311:16.231:56.092:35.75
8Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.991:16.461:58.662:38.15
9Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.221:17.992:00.652:39.25
10Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.791:16.121:59.662:40.42
11Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.551:19.162:02.072:44.68
12Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene35.371:18.052:03.042:46.07
13Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene38.161:21.902:06.642:48.31
14Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197038.341:22.782:09.452:52.19
15Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0238.681:21.902:08.282:53.05
16Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.481:24.392:12.022:56.49
17Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.461:24.682:13.032:58.19
18Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0239.231:25.692:14.383:00.58
19Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0239.761:26.112:16.633:00.86
20Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene39.601:26.062:15.123:01.32
21Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.511:26.612:17.393:03.18
22Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0239.641:27.272:17.453:03.31
23Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.361:27.402:17.213:04.79
24Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.061:28.242:19.473:09.76
25Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.861:31.762:23.993:12.27
26Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.741:34.192:28.583:21.01
27Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg45.061:38.662:30.533:22.54
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0234.941:13.221:53.532:32.69
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.011:14.411:54.652:32.87
3Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.411:16.771:58.652:38.53
4Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0236.891:19.222:02.822:44.25
5Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb37.321:19.812:04.652:46.33
6Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197038.951:23.122:09.382:53.25
-Tora Bengtsson Svanstedt1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.811:01.521:36.112:10.27
2Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.931:06.221:42.462:18.33
3Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197031.471:07.031:44.852:21.77
Gren 1, 200m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.921:04.391:38.492:12.80
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.851:06.131:41.542:16.44
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0231.351:07.211:45.092:22.98
4Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0233.201:09.171:47.152:26.19
5Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.261:10.401:48.972:27.42
6Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.011:17.392:00.032:41.93
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.131:15.05
2Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.801:19.52
3Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås42.061:35.87
-Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:14.74
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.581:18.49
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.031:04.55
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene31.021:07.87
3Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.581:09.97
4Daniel Sumi1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.141:10.74
5Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.761:17.78
6Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene35.571:17.85
Gren 2, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.571:00.30
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.791:01.97
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.101:06.05
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.531:06.45
5Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.601:07.54
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.111:22.92
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås39.201:22.95
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.761:26.94
4Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.241:30.48
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.941:32.30
6Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.621:32.96
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.201:35.95
8Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.211:36.56
9Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197045.331:36.73
10Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0246.031:36.78
11Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.231:37.09
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.911:38.60
13Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.311:38.86
14Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås47.511:39.24
15Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0246.921:40.10
16Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg46.551:40.61
17Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb47.951:40.99
18Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg48.191:41.50
19Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene48.581:43.32
20Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb49.781:45.87
21Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene49.631:45.89
22Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0251.581:48.08
23Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb50.771:48.87
24Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg50.881:49.59
25Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg52.431:50.02
26Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0253.931:51.90
27Hannah Fluur2001Simklubben 197052.881:54.87
28Hanna Mårtensson2002Simklubben 197057.771:59.06
-Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 1970DNS
-Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.181:27.30
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0242.401:30.53
3Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0246.001:37.98
4Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb49.191:43.36
-Tora Bengtsson Svanstedt1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg50.291:45.84
Gren 3, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.581:17.07
2Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0238.581:21.27
3Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0241.871:27.11
4Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg42.701:30.31
5Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197043.981:31.81
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.901:17.06
2Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.481:19.24
3Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb40.331:22.93
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.091:23.22
5Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås41.751:25.85
6Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg42.391:28.37
7Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb43.991:30.31
8Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg47.941:38.96
9Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.621:40.24
10Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0249.071:44.04
-Erik Nyman Fogelberg2001Simklubben 1970DNS
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.071:12.17
2David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb42.891:27.86
3Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0245.291:34.32
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.971:09.70
2Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene38.421:20.88
3Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0239.501:22.60
Gren 4, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.181:00.56
2Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.921:01.74
3Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.421:04.99
4Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.031:06.22
5Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.961:09.40
6Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.651:12.41
7Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb38.261:20.35
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:30.533:00.894:49.446:08.03
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene1:25.992:58.904:47.836:11.83
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.323:02.494:50.476:18.09
4Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 19701:31.123:18.125:10.556:42.08
-Olivia Holm2000Simklubben GöteneDNS
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.862:45.104:25.035:41.73
2Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:26.913:09.495:02.486:28.17
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:11.352:35.254:13.605:22.99
Gren 5, 400m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:19.462:50.684:19.625:35.22
-Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 02DNF
Gren 6, 800m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.892:28.693:45.845:03.0210:07.73
6:20.167:37.538:55.12
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.272:31.353:49.615:08.4610:19.26
6:27.577:46.309:04.51
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.152:37.123:57.265:19.6810:36.44
6:41.858:01.159:20.67
4Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb1:19.402:47.354:17.895:46.7111:50.19
7:19.818:51.2010:23.35
5Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:31.123:09.464:48.836:26.5812:44.85
8:04.719:40.9911:17.54
Gren 6, 800m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:07.882:19.993:32.894:46.479:39.14
5:59.937:15.518:30.15
2Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:13.612:37.794:03.035:27.2211:03.14
6:52.468:16.779:41.27
Gren 6, 800m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:10.042:25.523:40.604:55.469:50.94
6:10.747:26.308:40.61
Gren 6, 800m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:01.372:07.203:12.714:18.178:46.11
5:24.066:31.567:40.15
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:00.922:09.133:17.244:26.939:05.08
5:37.156:47.497:56.92
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:01.922:08.793:17.144:26.459:06.38
5:37.156:47.777:58.64
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:05.902:15.203:25.134:35.279:13.19
5:44.626:54.258:04.55
5Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:05.282:18.553:32.634:45.899:38.95
6:00.537:16.608:30.50
Gren 7, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås35.401:17.522:03.692:48.83
2Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197041.021:31.932:25.873:19.45
Gren 7, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.141:14.841:58.892:41.25
Gren 7, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.461:10.531:51.542:32.49
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.921:15.432:01.742:37.77
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.571:22.432:07.162:42.20
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.401:19.352:08.922:47.17
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.521:28.592:26.693:06.61
5Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb46.861:37.932:34.633:12.99
6Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg52.821:40.752:36.803:19.61
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.751:37.122:37.473:20.73
8Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås43.451:33.342:36.903:24.66
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.161:19.482:05.492:40.44
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.071:15.272:06.312:40.98
3Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0237.421:27.812:16.182:56.20
4David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb48.391:38.942:34.853:14.00
-Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.071:09.461:51.552:24.21
2Daniel Sumi1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.231:12.311:56.562:29.17
3Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene32.181:12.851:59.872:34.10
4Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene34.621:20.302:03.962:42.96
5Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0236.911:22.112:14.412:50.56
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.891:03.551:42.622:14.96
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0230.421:06.291:46.492:18.43
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0231.241:08.411:48.282:21.49
4Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.271:12.341:50.312:23.45
5Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.911:08.711:52.752:25.34
6Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb37.621:22.662:10.682:52.98
Gren 9, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.452:29.503:46.625:00.01
2Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:12.142:29.153:46.415:00.46
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.232:34.603:55.815:11.99
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:14.152:33.933:54.615:12.13
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene1:15.142:36.783:58.865:18.12
6Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.272:43.964:09.615:30.44
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.412:42.744:08.265:31.95
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.912:43.924:09.155:32.89
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.992:45.934:13.535:39.69
10Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene1:23.152:54.564:25.975:51.51
11Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:21.362:52.274:24.185:54.01
12Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 19701:23.632:56.584:31.346:02.23
13Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:25.782:59.704:32.996:05.77
14Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene1:25.963:00.794:41.036:20.61
15Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:35.983:23.305:13.557:01.40
-Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 9, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:15.792:38.284:03.245:26.15
2Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.912:45.554:12.655:38.41
3Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 021:19.182:45.724:13.095:40.69
4Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:20.682:48.614:17.425:42.90
5Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 19701:25.713:01.774:36.826:07.95
Gren 9, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.202:13.433:22.634:31.07
2Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 19701:10.032:27.843:46.715:05.84
Gren 9, 400m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:06.432:17.603:29.074:41.30
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 021:09.592:22.163:36.194:49.84
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:09.942:24.363:39.364:53.43
4Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 021:11.152:27.213:45.425:03.05
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:11.532:29.773:49.335:07.57
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.801:39.032:32.403:24.86
2Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb48.471:46.102:42.723:36.94
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.081:42.512:40.223:38.34
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0241.331:28.972:18.453:05.45
2Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0240.541:28.052:17.283:05.73
3David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb51.161:50.802:47.563:43.09
4Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197052.121:49.542:48.273:44.89
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.911:17.291:59.072:40.14
2Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene39.821:25.382:13.392:59.52
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0234.561:13.121:51.912:32.36
2Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.971:14.041:55.222:35.44
-Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.641:21.022:03.172:43.27
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.791:21.932:05.082:46.20
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås38.721:21.442:05.412:47.35
4Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg40.481:23.512:06.892:48.24
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene41.141:25.502:10.812:55.17
6Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.551:27.182:12.832:58.06
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.611:30.392:19.063:05.66
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.171:32.232:20.473:07.06
9Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene45.011:36.672:26.363:16.02
10Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.301:35.992:28.533:16.47
11Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb49.151:42.732:34.893:25.14
12Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg51.451:47.122:44.003:37.81
-Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.141:17.321:59.422:39.67
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0241.331:25.662:12.242:55.12
3Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0243.511:29.822:16.703:02.38
4Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0244.131:29.812:16.953:02.53
5Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197042.741:32.762:22.233:07.87
6Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb50.781:43.792:38.043:27.02
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.501:14.021:53.932:33.38
Gren 11, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.431:12.121:49.582:26.12
2Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0237.241:16.501:57.062:37.09
-Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.231:06.09
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.111:06.59
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.951:07.30
4Noah Griphem1999Simklubben 197032.461:09.05
5Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.301:09.25
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.031:10.57
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.551:13.59
8Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb36.541:15.63
9Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås37.021:18.48
10Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.931:18.56
11Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg38.521:21.53
12Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.701:33.45
13Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0244.571:39.53
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.581:06.35
2David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb36.951:17.57
3William Lundvall1998Simklubben 197038.961:22.56
4Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197041.251:25.09
5Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0239.501:25.45
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Sumi1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.0358.67
2William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.2659.38
3Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.211:00.01
4Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene29.291:01.19
5Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.041:06.85
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.5355.48
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.9656.44
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.7256.94
4Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.5657.17
5Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.7457.18
6Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg28.4457.81
7Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0228.8058.67
8Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg27.9858.77
9Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.501:00.37
10Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197028.741:00.76
11Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg29.961:02.00
12Sebastian Arnesson1996Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.171:07.30
13Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb33.061:08.46
Gren 13, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.261:04.701:41.522:17.74
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.681:09.351:46.502:21.91
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.061:09.611:46.612:22.05
4Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.451:11.281:50.682:29.75
5Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.551:15.031:54.972:32.82
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.961:16.411:59.852:38.42
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.241:16.481:59.642:38.45
8Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb36.801:19.672:04.442:46.10
9Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg38.131:22.882:07.772:50.85
10Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.821:21.642:09.352:55.07
11Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg42.691:32.852:25.093:15.16
Gren 13, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.291:04.471:40.142:16.06
2Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.441:09.081:47.882:25.23
3Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197033.151:09.691:48.882:27.79
4Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.191:13.441:55.002:33.17
5David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb37.241:18.392:01.602:42.91
6Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0238.411:23.672:10.712:58.76
7Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197041.291:28.692:17.643:03.75
Gren 13, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.611:01.471:34.552:07.82
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene30.931:04.741:39.052:11.66
3Daniel Sumi1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.911:03.331:39.192:11.97
Gren 13, 200m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.6259.691:29.491:59.26
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.2658.811:30.892:03.07
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0228.941:00.281:32.752:04.57
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.851:00.691:33.342:04.63
5Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg23.2159.721:32.152:04.93
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.591:00.161:32.852:05.02
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.891:00.431:33.822:07.66
8Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197029.631:03.291:38.352:12.22
9Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb33.401:11.001:50.262:30.80
Gren 14, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås34.401:14.33
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.801:21.76
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene37.851:22.71
4Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197037.651:25.07
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene39.751:27.74
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0241.301:29.70
7Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås40.031:31.49
8Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.841:35.21
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.181:42.03
Gren 14, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.861:10.94
2Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.811:21.78
Gren 14, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.581:17.32
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Noah Griphem1999Simklubben 197038.001:21.58
2Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.881:29.49
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.111:36.32
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0245.661:37.14
5Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb47.931:39.03
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.111:41.54
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.271:41.64
8Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb50.671:48.44
9Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg53.811:55.89
-Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 02DNS
-Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197042.641:32.40
2David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb49.891:43.23
3Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197049.621:43.64
4Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0250.931:46.63
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene34.251:13.52
2William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.941:13.81
3Simon Schultheiz1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.901:17.82
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.011:11.72
2Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.491:13.32
3Sebastian Arnesson1996Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.901:22.10
-Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.551:14.78
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene37.681:17.34
3Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås37.911:17.84
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.901:18.31
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene40.071:22.91
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.001:23.13
7Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.121:24.91
8Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.861:27.89
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.531:28.67
10Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.651:28.85
11Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene42.861:29.53
12Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås43.201:29.90
13Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.041:31.47
14Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.491:34.44
15Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197045.221:34.46
16Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.931:35.41
17Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.371:39.00
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:40.851:40.22
19Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0247.281:40.89
20Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg50.301:42.82
-Maedeh Zargaran2000Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
-Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Janka Deák2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.261:12.78
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.231:11.66
Gren 16, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.071:08.74
2Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.191:15.43
Gren 17, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.312:41.614:14.045:27.52
Gren 17, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.002:41.744:28.675:47.09
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:25.902:56.754:39.415:55.71
3Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:27.513:13.834:55.786:22.32
Gren 17, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.552:33.184:00.665:06.91
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:16.262:42.294:21.575:32.23
Gren 17, 400m Medley Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:07.192:21.283:40.234:45.71
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:07.582:20.183:44.974:55.13
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:08.752:27.873:52.654:58.61
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 021:09.562:29.634:00.095:07.67
Gren 18, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.592:38.104:00.105:21.2010:37.92
6:42.098:03.369:23.35
2Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:12.642:32.783:53.995:15.3910:40.19
6:37.067:58.889:20.63
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:16.692:41.064:05.445:29.8410:59.41
6:53.888:17.369:40.36
4Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.062:45.634:11.545:38.6511:20.91
7:06.108:32.689:59.06
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene1:18.962:45.044:12.165:39.2911:22.06
7:07.038:34.1710:01.36
6Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.662:47.914:16.035:46.1311:39.86
7:17.488:46.4010:15.70
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.522:47.264:15.345:44.5611:46.57
7:15.248:45.9210:18.14
8Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene1:21.802:53.634:25.785:55.7011:53.03
7:23.338:54.2310:25.16
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:19.952:48.064:18.485:50.5711:57.07
7:23.178:55.5210:26.96
10Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene1:23.472:54.934:27.206:00.8212:06.29
7:33.799:06.6010:38.36
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:23.092:55.144:27.185:59.9712:14.40
7:34.079:08.6210:42.18
12Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 19701:31.923:10.434:53.446:35.0513:07.42
8:18.5810:00.3311:41.33
Gren 18, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:14.982:37.263:59.475:21.2810:49.38
6:42.628:05.739:29.39
2Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:16.982:41.534:07.335:34.5411:23.75
7:03.688:31.6510:00.26
3Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:21.012:48.944:18.746:36.6211:43.80
8:07.559:36.6211:03.99
Gren 18, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 19701:11.232:31.633:51.805:14.6410:43.26
6:38.218:00.269:22.84
Gren 18, 800m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:08.352:20.763:33.584:46.789:39.68
6:00.337:14.128:27.90
Gren 19, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.671:32.002:23.373:10.12
Gren 19, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.571:05.401:44.192:23.10
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene34.531:15.791:57.602:38.12
Gren 19, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.801:06.291:42.302:20.71
Gren 20, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.331:20.722:07.942:43.98
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.971:18.852:06.522:45.00
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås34.681:21.672:08.342:45.76
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene36.681:20.522:10.812:48.76
5Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg37.881:19.342:11.562:49.64
6Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene36.871:19.432:11.712:49.77
7Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197037.921:27.272:18.143:00.52
8Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.391:29.032:24.663:04.43
9Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås40.541:30.142:24.033:07.34
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.631:30.602:25.333:07.71
11Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.391:32.252:26.953:11.46
12Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0245.861:35.372:29.873:14.95
13Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb43.021:34.912:33.453:16.08
14Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb43.241:34.692:33.063:18.10
15Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene48.771:39.942:37.183:21.30
16Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg54.021:47.752:45.053:37.07
-Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
-Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 20, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.791:14.182:01.422:37.55
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0238.851:25.082:14.862:53.29
3Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.321:25.622:12.482:53.68
4Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.261:24.382:16.602:55.68
5Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0239.941:26.652:21.683:05.25
6Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb44.341:36.512:30.173:09.85
7Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0243.091:35.002:30.023:14.45
Gren 20, 200m Medley Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.041:09.211:55.142:30.06
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.971:20.012:03.862:39.70
Gren 21, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.752:25.533:41.314:53.25
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.292:27.783:43.344:55.73
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.442:34.753:56.295:13.76
4Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb1:18.102:46.494:17.315:41.83
5Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb1:23.582:55.854:29.705:55.07
6Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:23.392:55.174:30.886:06.49
Gren 21, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:11.552:29.343:48.115:06.52
2Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 021:18.202:42.134:06.335:29.60
Gren 21, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.142:09.443:18.794:28.82
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene1:09.582:22.563:32.924:40.58
3Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:10.682:28.663:47.955:05.19
4Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene1:12.642:37.924:04.735:29.80
Gren 21, 400m Frisim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0259.412:01.933:05.924:07.73
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:01.782:07.323:14.254:21.01
3Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:02.142:08.953:17.984:25.59
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 021:03.182:11.963:23.494:35.07
5Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.352:17.383:30.904:43.25
6Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 19701:05.522:16.983:31.404:44.13
7Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb1:14.232:40.334:07.365:34.83
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.291:26.852:14.432:59.77
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås41.221:28.952:17.233:02.70
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.551:32.722:21.673:09.80
4Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.501:34.372:25.363:13.52
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene45.041:36.412:29.143:18.47
6Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197044.631:35.352:28.273:19.76
7Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås45.991:38.142:31.333:21.04
8Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.601:39.192:33.463:24.16
9Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene45.091:37.602:31.853:25.65
10Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.161:38.702:32.933:26.70
11Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.251:42.402:38.403:32.17
12Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg48.321:43.192:39.823:34.11
13Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.611:43.482:40.233:34.64
14Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene48.471:44.312:40.763:35.09
15Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene48.781:47.142:44.523:41.45
16Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb50.651:48.442:48.053:46.27
17Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg53.521:51.932:50.173:47.49
18Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197050.891:49.532:49.393:48.17
19Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg50.631:49.712:50.723:49.92
20Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197052.181:53.062:54.273:51.29
21Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.281:53.192:53.933:54.99
-Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0243.651:33.232:23.633:13.26
2Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0246.101:36.742:27.453:19.27
3Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0245.031:36.672:29.603:20.74
4Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0247.581:41.202:35.603:29.94
5Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb50.651:48.562:47.303:42.72
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.801:20.462:04.322:48.22
2Louise Johansson1996Simklubben Elfsborg42.411:31.982:23.223:12.87
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.311:16.931:56.982:36.15
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.221:20.492:02.922:44.70
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.091:24.372:10.672:52.10
4Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg42.031:25.872:11.182:52.70
5Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.921:30.832:16.902:59.80
6Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.781:31.132:18.183:02.55
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.711:16.951:58.702:39.09
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.641:19.942:02.472:43.29
3Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0240.101:22.992:05.902:47.16
4David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb45.451:35.182:25.373:13.84
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0240.901:25.372:10.472:55.53
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.931:05.061:40.962:17.18
Gren 24, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 13 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.791:05.36
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene32.571:06.51
3Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene32.021:06.74
4Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås32.091:06.78
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.051:07.96
6Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.641:10.33
7Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg33.821:10.35
8Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.041:11.97
9Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.491:12.31
10Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.741:13.93
11Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197035.841:15.39
12Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.131:16.04
13Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.601:17.26
14Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197037.241:17.63
15Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås36.871:17.98
16Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0236.471:18.26
17Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.431:19.53
18Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene38.841:20.18
19Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.901:20.91
20Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197039.881:21.17
21Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.691:22.04
22Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0240.291:22.85
23Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.751:22.94
24Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.461:23.23
25Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.061:24.21
26Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.171:24.43
27Sandra Swedberg2000Simklubben 197041.611:24.94
28Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.361:26.10
29Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene41.321:26.36
30Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.851:27.56
31Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.561:31.16
32Maedeh Zargaran2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.151:37.11
33Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197049.001:46.10
34Hannah Fluur2001Simklubben 197049.471:49.18
Gren 24, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb35.941:15.18
2Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0237.981:20.25
-Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 24, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS30.581:03.04
2Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197031.291:05.77
3Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg41.691:28.03
Gren 24, 100m Frisim Damer, Finaler 16 - 18 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.171:03.02
2Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.291:06.11
3Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.971:07.13
4Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197033.461:10.92