Resultat Plakettjakten 2 2012

Göteborg, 2012-06-03
Gren 1, 100m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 021:30.66
2Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 021:32.44
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:33.15
4Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:43.65
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:45.49
Gren 2, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0221.03
2Laura Vandelin2000Simklubben S 0221.32
3Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0222.34
4Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0224.41
5Gustav Forsell2003Simklubben S 0226.88
6William Tärnström2000Simklubben S 0227.24
7Semmait Ghirmazion2003Simklubben S 0228.03
8Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0228.72
9Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0228.90
10Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0230.18
11Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0230.23
12Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0230.47
13Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 0232.69
14Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0233.81
15Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0234.21
16Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0235.75
17Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0236.09
18Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0236.10
19Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0241.82
20Emil Ohlsson-Roos2004Simklubben S 0249.42
21Diar Llapashtica2003Simklubben S 0256.44
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erika Ljungberg1998Simklubben S 0246.82
2Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0249.36
3Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0250.16
4Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0251.02
5Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0251.74
6Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0254.13
7Niki Fatollahy2001Simklubben S 0254.63
8Sara Balonchian2001Simklubben S 0257.78
9Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0259.39
10Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 021:00.57
11Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 021:07.03
12Marselo Stenberg2001Simklubben S 021:33.24
Gren 4, 25m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0214.02
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0214.36
3Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0221.54
4Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0222.03
5Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0222.59
6Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0226.60
7Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0229.13
8Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0230.48
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:38.75
2Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:39.18
3Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:40.15
4Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 021:42.08
5Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:45.78
6Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 021:54.83
7Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:57.21
Gren 6, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0219.14
2Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0219.52
3Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0219.56
4Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0220.25
5Simon Löfqvist2001Simklubben S 0222.64
6Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0223.51
7Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0224.67
8Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0225.86
9Tobias Kock2001Simklubben S 0226.02
10Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0226.64
11Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0227.38
12Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0227.67
13Semmait Ghirmazion2003Simklubben S 0228.54
14Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0229.13
15Gustav Forsell2003Simklubben S 0230.43
16Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0230.57
17Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 0231.80
18Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0237.86
19Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0238.32
20Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0239.14
21Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0239.57
22Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0241.80
23Diar Llapashtica2003Simklubben S 0245.33
Laura Vandelin2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.67
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.21
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0237.81
4Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0245.15
5Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0245.84
6Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0249.69
7Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0250.34
8Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0250.39
9Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0251.47
10Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0257.62
Gren 8, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Simon Löfqvist2001Simklubben S 0224.82
2Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0226.35
3William Tärnström2000Simklubben S 0226.65
4Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0228.11
5Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0229.85
6Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0229.99
7Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0230.32
Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0230.32
9Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0233.03
Gren 9, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:13.05
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:14.59
3Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 021:37.87
4Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:38.90
5Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:38.96
6Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 021:40.12
7Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:40.19
8Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:41.69
9Sara Balonchian2001Simklubben S 021:55.26
10Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:57.87
11Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 021:58.95
Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ