Resultat NUSS Yngre (25m)

Västerås, 03 februari 2013
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.42
2Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians30.53
3Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.77
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.46
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.59
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0232.85
7Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS33.18
8Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.09
9Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.24
10Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap35.39
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim35.50
12Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap35.62
13Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.68
14Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening36.22
15Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.49
16Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians36.60
17Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.07
18Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap37.14
19Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg37.23
20William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap37.66
21Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.93
22Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap38.22
23Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.48
24Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena38.86
25Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen38.96
26William Yttergren2000Wisby Simsällskap39.24
27Anton Särnblad2000Upsala Simsällskap39.29
28William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap39.55
29Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening40.01
30Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen40.49
31Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening40.88
32Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap41.22
33Gustav Ödman2000Upsala Simsällskap42.35
-Erik Krysén2000Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Bröstsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.73
2Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap38.37
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.28
4Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.75
5Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap39.85
6Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.03
7Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS40.50
8Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb40.71
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.89
10Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.95
11Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap41.73
12Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap41.91
13Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.97
14Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb41.98
15Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb42.32
16Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians42.39
17Michaela Thyberg2000Deje Simsällskap43.65
18Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen44.35
19Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening44.56
20Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.59
21Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians44.87
22Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta45.51
23Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus45.65
24Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen45.74
25Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb45.79
26Olivia Malm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS45.86
27Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS45.92
28Emma Reichhuber2000Skuru Idrottsklubb47.10
29Lovisa Bergman2000Simklubben Nautilus47.38
30Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap47.49
-Johanna Parsberg2000Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
-Sarah Wallin2000Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.26
2Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.44
3Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS36.45
4Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.54
5Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap36.90
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.14
7Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.88
8Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS37.98
9Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.19
10Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg39.86
11Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim39.87
12August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.31
13Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap41.15
14Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap41.23
15Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen41.58
16Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap42.99
17Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen43.61
18Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare45.54
19Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap45.62
19Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb45.62
21Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap46.60
22Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap54.00
23Albin Demo2001Simklubben Nautilus56.73
-Alfons Frid2001Wisby SimsällskapDNS
-Hugo Sörby2001Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
-Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Frisim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap29.76
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap30.13
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.87
3Mina Alpergin2001Upsala Simsällskap31.87
5Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.05
6Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.06
7Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.16
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.30
9Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.37
10Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb32.43
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.54
12Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap32.57
12Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS32.57
14Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap32.69
15Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.80
16Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap32.90
17Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap33.44
18Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap33.52
19Alice Eriksson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap33.74
20Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.85
21Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen33.93
22Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.97
23Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap34.08
24Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.15
25Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.33
26Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.64
27Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb34.81
28Elina Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap35.73
29Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.75
30Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.86
31Karolin Holmberg2001Västerås Simsällskap35.91
32Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening35.97
33Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen36.15
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:16.032:41.644:09.145:35.61
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen1:20.842:55.664:27.975:55.95
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:20.652:52.364:27.476:02.55
4Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap1:22.512:56.644:31.326:03.33
5John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:26.443:02.824:39.636:11.05
6Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:30.553:08.454:46.416:22.27
7Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:29.053:08.794:50.056:23.86
8Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:27.913:07.114:47.956:27.03
9Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta1:30.423:10.904:53.626:33.48
10Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:27.193:09.074:53.826:38.51
11Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:28.403:07.354:44.086:40.25
12William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:33.763:17.405:03.156:45.26
13Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.813:14.544:59.926:47.78
14Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:29.403:16.535:04.316:52.23
15Jesper Granath2002Wisby Simsällskap1:31.933:16.725:05.176:56.43
16Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen1:31.563:22.255:12.447:02.59
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap41.63
2Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap42.26
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim43.64
4Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS43.88
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen43.92
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.95
7Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap44.50
8Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap45.57
9Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap45.78
10Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus46.23
11Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening46.43
12Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap46.47
13Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap46.80
14Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare46.93
15Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap47.03
16Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen47.06
17Hedda Sköld2002Wisby Simsällskap47.14
18Tilde Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta47.18
19Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen47.26
20Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb47.38
21Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena47.44
22Helmi Swanson2004Gävle Simsällskap47.71
23Astrid Langö2002Upsala Simsällskap48.44
24Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap48.59
25Jennifer Titus2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap48.63
26Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap49.36
27Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen50.03
28Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.15
29Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.32
30Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen50.92
31Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen51.15
-Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.531:13.79
2Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap35.741:14.17
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.261:15.63
4Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg36.331:15.70
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.601:15.78
6Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS36.921:16.34
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.381:16.61
8Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.521:17.02
9William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap37.361:18.53
10Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians38.871:18.55
11Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap38.231:18.74
12Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap38.071:19.28
13Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.351:19.50
14Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap39.241:21.55
15Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap39.371:22.98
16Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians40.421:24.12
17Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen40.371:24.42
18Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0240.941:24.87
19Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap42.231:26.18
20Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap41.431:26.19
21Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena41.731:26.72
22William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap42.421:26.74
23Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening43.541:29.05
24Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap42.891:29.71
25Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians43.531:29.79
25Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus43.211:29.79
-Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Frisim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare31.151:03.83
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.831:04.01
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.891:04.20
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.921:05.59
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.031:07.46
6Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.201:07.85
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.521:08.24
8Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap32.801:08.60
9Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS32.241:08.86
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.341:08.94
11Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap32.811:09.39
12Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap33.731:09.70
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.381:09.90
14Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.781:10.19
15Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening33.181:10.79
16Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.661:10.97
17Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.581:10.99
18Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.341:11.00
19Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.201:11.10
20Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.461:11.50
21Linnea Björndahl2000Upsala Simsällskap33.581:11.81
22Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.761:11.96
23Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.001:12.04
24Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.631:12.41
25Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.131:14.55
26Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians35.271:14.64
27Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.641:14.69
28Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap35.311:15.50
Gren 9, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.101:14.69
2Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:23.07
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.661:24.67
4Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb40.331:26.27
5Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.811:29.26
6August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.191:31.35
7Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS40.031:31.62
8Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS43.051:33.31
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.651:41.71
10Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap48.581:44.42
-Isak Vaide2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Bröstsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap36.211:17.0912-12 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap42.141:29.28
3Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.181:30.05
4Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap43.401:30.25
5Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.991:30.42
6Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb42.571:30.54
7Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap43.091:30.86
8Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap42.601:31.22
9Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap44.541:32.27
10Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap43.441:32.51
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap43.931:33.54
12Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap44.831:34.64
13Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen44.761:34.66
14Tuva Holmertz2001Linköpings Allmänna SS44.231:35.24
15Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare44.931:36.12
16Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap46.711:36.32
17Mina Alpergin2001Upsala Simsällskap45.881:37.17
18Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS46.691:37.58
19Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim45.871:37.81
20Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening46.781:39.86
21Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap47.991:40.36
22Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen48.911:40.72
23Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb48.551:41.73
24Emma Claesson2001Västerås Simsällskap48.301:43.91
-Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
-Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen42.141:26.80
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen42.471:28.27
3John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb43.711:28.53
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim44.291:31.20
5Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb46.091:32.60
6Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap46.731:34.28
7Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen46.481:36.89
8Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians47.341:38.95
9Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap47.671:39.35
10Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb48.081:39.94
11Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg49.871:40.16
12Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb50.191:40.22
13Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap49.471:41.43
14Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap49.191:41.65
15Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare49.151:42.53
15Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap51.071:42.53
17Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening48.911:42.98
18Isak Lust2002Linköpings Allmänna SS52.221:46.92
19Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap51.641:47.42
20Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS52.181:48.45
21Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SS52.951:48.99
22Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS52.411:50.43
-Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Linus Björk2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
-Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Oliver Heras Cordon2002Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
-Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.141:10.90
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.401:12.63
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.381:12.68
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen34.541:12.83
5Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap35.841:13.29
6Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen35.231:14.03
7Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.451:17.13
8Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap36.531:17.31
9Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS37.121:17.32
10Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.801:17.87
11Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening37.981:18.22
12Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.321:18.40
13Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus36.461:18.53
14Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap37.261:19.14
15Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap37.741:19.92
16Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen38.071:20.51
17Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS38.311:21.09
18Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS40.031:21.77
19Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap37.971:21.81
20Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap37.701:22.09
21Josefine Godman2002Wisby Simsällskap39.031:22.30
22Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen38.481:22.56
23Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening38.861:23.37
24Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap38.811:26.12
25Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena40.501:26.42
26Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.191:27.21
27Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen1:31.39
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.052:17.333:28.214:34.41
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:06.382:18.263:29.194:37.95
3Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.532:27.813:44.044:58.23
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.412:29.163:44.564:58.58
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:11.192:27.583:44.664:59.53
6Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:11.322:28.753:46.705:01.38
7Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:12.242:30.283:48.665:05.57
8Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.302:33.823:51.335:09.24
9Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening1:12.502:31.943:53.085:11.43
10Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:12.682:32.413:52.795:13.96
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.012:34.333:55.065:14.09
12Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.892:32.203:56.345:19.28
13Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians1:13.482:35.793:58.425:19.86
14Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:11.272:35.634:03.965:29.29
15Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:18.292:44.294:10.225:34.45
16Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians1:20.642:46.814:14.795:36.22
17Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus1:19.592:47.374:16.425:40.40
18William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap1:16.412:43.974:12.215:40.90
19Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:18.112:48.654:20.505:50.55
-Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS TLB
-Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap35.421:15.041:59.712:38.31
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.801:15.912:07.932:45.86
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.101:17.532:07.992:47.98
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.891:23.462:13.572:52.75
5Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.191:25.082:19.822:58.73
6Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap41.911:26.722:18.442:58.75
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap41.321:25.862:19.722:59.21
8Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare40.421:26.782:20.602:59.69
9Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.681:23.112:17.032:59.89
10Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.561:25.892:19.183:00.18
11Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS42.621:26.422:21.093:00.89
12Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap42.311:28.792:20.773:01.77
13Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap40.461:27.342:21.253:01.92
14Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap44.161:31.452:26.563:08.53
15Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening45.461:33.042:29.323:13.18
16Karolin Holmberg2001Västerås Simsällskap42.851:32.442:32.023:16.22
17Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening47.971:35.452:33.453:16.41
-Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
-Jennifer Borg2001Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
-Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Tova Franzén2001Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap38.53
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen41.48
3Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb42.52
4Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen42.54
5Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen42.55
6Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta44.36
7John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb44.76
8Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.32
9Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare45.83
10Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb45.98
11Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians46.64
12Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb47.92
13William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap47.93
14Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap48.36
15Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening49.19
16Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb49.42
17Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS50.97
18Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening54.22
19Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg56.46
-Sebastian Gecer2002Västerås SimsällskapDNS
-Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Isak Lust2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Jesper Granath2002Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
-Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Oliver Heras Cordon2002Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
-Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Victor Krohn2002Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 4X50m Ryggsim FL 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elfsborg Tjejer2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:22.79
Alice Palmkvist200034.3134.31
Tilda Öman200034.391:08.70
Linda Fredriksson200237.181:45.88
Sofie Wirfalk200036.912:22.79
2Mass Tjejer 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:23.46
Rebecka Dahlgren200035.4035.40
Ida Swegmark200036.111:11.51
Kamelia Gradinarska200136.511:48.02
Linnéa Lundborg200035.442:23.46
3Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:25.04
Hannah Brunzell200133.5533.55
Elin Lindgren200039.891:13.44
Emelie Ångström200138.131:51.57
Victoria Åberg200133.472:25.04
4Skuru Ik Damer Lag 12000Skuru Idrottsklubb2:31.02
Claudia Carlson200141.2041.20
Nelly Åkerblom200036.571:17.77
Tilda Eklund200037.511:55.28
Signe Nordegren200035.742:31.02
5Upsala S Småflickorna2000Upsala Simsällskap2:34.57
Lovisa Sved200039.5739.57
Linnea Björndahl200039.051:18.62
Tova Franzén200138.641:57.26
Mina Alpergin200137.312:34.57
6Nässjö Damer Lag 12001Nässjö SLS2:35.18
Erika Åkesson200033.8133.81
Maja Appelberg200141.451:15.26
Emilia Prior200139.161:54.42
Annie Hegmegi200340.762:35.18
7Ludvika SS Småproffsen2000Ludvika Simsällskap2:39.88
Maja Jansson200037.9637.96
Elin Carlsson200140.451:18.41
Frida Lannhard200036.721:55.13
Alice Gustafsson200244.752:39.88
8Lass Damer Lag 22000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:41.23
Alice Thörnros200141.2541.25
Felicia Smedbäck200039.761:21.01
Emma Ivarsson200039.972:00.98
Vendela Bergdahl200040.252:41.23
9SK Laxen Damer [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:42.73
Mellie Wijk200239.8539.85
Caroline Hansson200141.861:21.71
Tilde Morin200242.642:04.35
Petronella Johansson200038.382:42.73
10Jönköping Flickor Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:44.10
Wilma Johansson200143.1343.13
Fanny Klasson200142.101:25.23
Nadija Sabic200240.602:05.83
Agnes Arberg200138.272:44.10
11Ösa Damer Lag 12000Örebro Simallians2:51.19
Lina Nederman200038.0738.07
Clara Momats200040.131:18.20
Alicia Momats200344.652:02.85
Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström200248.342:51.19
12Wisby SS Damer [2000]2000Wisby Simsällskap2:56.28
Alba Ekepil200141.7841.78
Tone Sandsjö200344.851:26.63
Josefine Godman200244.892:11.52
Hedda Sköld200244.762:56.28
13Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås Simsällskap2:59.74
Ebba Vongheer200044.7344.73
Filippa Sterling200245.021:29.75
Emma Claesson200146.012:15.76
Karolin Holmberg200143.982:59.74
14SK Laxen Damer3 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen3:04.73
Elin Norrman200147.7547.75
Nathalie Barrington200248.071:35.82
Josephine Ålenius200246.712:22.53
Moa Ovik200042.203:04.73
-Mass Tjejer 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elvira Skogsberg200141.3641.36
Amanda Alvekrans200140.411:21.77
Saga Janzén200244.682:06.45
-SK Laxen Damer 2 [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Elsa Wahlbeck200243.8543.85
Lovisa Gröndahl200042.321:26.17
Petronella Ottosson200245.112:11.28
-SK Strängn Damer [2001]2001SK Strängnäs FrisimmareDSQ
Clara Lönnberg200143.2943.29
-Uddevalla Damer [2000]2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 17, 4X50m Frisim Po 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:01.74
Tim Lärkfeldt200030.9730.97
Jesper Danielsson200032.101:03.07
Filip Egelrud200029.591:32.66
Marcus Holmquist200029.082:01.74
2Mass Killar 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:02.98
Tobias Åberg200029.9829.98
Viktor Sjöström200132.111:02.09
Sebastian Petersson200029.251:31.34
Daniel Någård200131.642:02.98
3Lass Herrar Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:04.91
Albert Askmalm200028.5028.50
Albin Staaf200033.051:01.55
Carl Friberg200031.861:33.41
Oliver Tykesson200031.502:04.91
4SK Laxen Herrar [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:06.94
Ludvig Schriever-Abeln200033.8733.87
Julius Gustavsson200233.951:07.82
Gunnar Widerberg200031.021:38.84
Dennis Dukic200028.102:06.94
5Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:10.68
Gijs Dijkhuizen200031.8431.84
Anton Laxbäck200134.151:05.99
Oscar Eriksson200033.591:39.58
William Ejlegård200031.102:10.68
6Karlstads SS P132000Karlstads Simsällskap2:11.42
Johan Rydahl200128.5128.51
Milos Jovancic200235.051:03.56
August Mathisen200134.181:37.74
David Albringer200133.682:11.42
7Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:13.16
Max Ström200031.6531.65
Oskar Robertsson200032.261:03.91
Oskar Gustafson200234.981:38.89
Jesper Simonsson200034.272:13.16
8Ösa Herrar [2000]2000Örebro Simallians2:15.34
Elias Landström200030.4030.40
Tim Baastad200032.941:03.34
Eric Valjus200033.961:37.30
Simon Baastad200238.042:15.34
9Nkk Herrar [2000]2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:17.50
Max Engström200132.2632.26
John Brolin200237.041:09.30
Kevin Wåhlin200033.301:42.60
Hjalmar Ericsson200134.902:17.50
10Upsala S Herrar Lag 12000Upsala Simsällskap2:17.85
Carl Göransson200033.1133.11
Gustav Ödman200034.381:07.49
Anton Särnblad200032.811:40.30
Mikael Söderberg200337.552:17.85
11SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:23.09
Hugo Vaide200336.1236.12
Lucas Rolf200035.161:11.28
Oliver Torbjörnsson200136.821:48.10
Isak Vaide200134.992:23.09
12Mass Killar 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:26.94
Alexander Fredholm200134.2434.24
Victor Garcia Blombäck200134.931:09.17
Kevin Tan200239.011:48.18
Ludwig Lundborg200238.762:26.94
13Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 22000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:28.63
Daniel Agestav200237.0337.03
Karol Mozdzynski200135.671:12.70
William Ekström200238.561:51.26
Tim Nilsson200237.372:28.63
14Wisby SS Herrar [2000]2000Wisby Simsällskap2:28.77
Cosmos Sharman200032.2332.23
William Yttergren200035.041:07.27
Jesper Granath200243.471:50.74
Anton Appelqvist200138.032:28.77
15Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 12000Skuru Idrottsklubb2:32.76
Morgan Malmfors200238.0938.09
Anton Bertilsson Palm200237.991:16.08
Hugo Lindskog200240.711:56.79
Oliver Heras Cordon200235.972:32.76
16Lass 32000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:35.60
Naevid Kiasat200132.5532.55
Ruben Staaf200241.161:13.71
Måns Andersson200241.261:54.97
Elias Axelsson200240.632:35.60
-Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås SimsällskapDNS
Jonathan Holmberg2000
Sebastian Gecer2002
Max Fahlén2001
Linus Björk2002DNS
Gren 18, 50m Fjärilsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.51
2Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.21
3Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS32.46
4Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.32
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.96
6Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.04
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.58
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.00
9Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap35.13
10Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap35.18
11Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.50
12Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.66
13Linnea Björndahl2000Upsala Simsällskap35.71
14Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.03
15Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.19
16Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians36.28
17Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap36.45
18Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.53
19Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.75
20Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen37.03
21Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.20
22Michaela Thyberg2000Deje Simsällskap37.94
23Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.05
24Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.32
25Tova Wauge2000Köpings Simsällskap38.64
26Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians38.94
27Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus39.02
28Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen39.10
29Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap39.17
30Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening39.23
31Olivia Malm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.97
32Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap41.01
33Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb41.02
34Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.22
35Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb43.42
Gren 19, 50m Bröstsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.63
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.63
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap37.68
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.93
5Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap38.64
6Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap39.12
7Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians39.63
8Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.64
9William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap39.68
10Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap40.43
11Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.04
12Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim41.34
13Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.93
14Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap42.17
15Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0242.25
16Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS42.34
17Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.40
18Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap42.41
19Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap43.21
20Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening43.47
21Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.77
22Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians44.18
23Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening44.52
24Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS44.88
25William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap45.31
26Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap45.44
27Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen45.64
28Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap45.95
29Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap46.10
29Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus46.10
31Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim46.17
32Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap47.76
33Kevin Wåhlin2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb48.17
-Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-Gustav Ödman2000Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.95
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.52
3Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.72
4Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.09
5Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.19
6Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap37.95
7Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap38.29
8Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap38.31
9Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.53
10Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening38.58
11Mina Alpergin2001Upsala Simsällskap38.63
12Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.96
13Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb39.45
14Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.47
15Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS39.65
16Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap39.76
17Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap39.92
18Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.24
19Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap40.53
20Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb40.69
21Maja Appelberg2001Nässjö SLS40.84
22Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS40.90
23Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta41.42
24Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap41.47
25Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap41.50
26Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap41.67
27Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen41.69
28Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare41.70
29Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening41.72
30Karolin Holmberg2001Västerås Simsällskap42.70
-Alba Ekepil2001Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Frisim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.8012-12 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap31.19
3Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.03
4Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS32.27
5Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.34
6Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap32.45
7Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.02
8Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.12
9Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS33.14
10David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.44
11Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap34.82
12Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.93
13Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap35.18
14Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg35.21
15Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.19
16Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen36.23
17Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.27
18Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.42
19Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen37.05
20August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.11
21Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.22
22Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap40.12
23Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap41.77
24Lucas Baunsgaard2001Västerås Simsällskap44.44
25Albin Demo2001Simklubben Nautilus50.79
-Hugo Sörby2001Upsala SimsällskapDNS
-Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapDSQ
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 22, 400m Frisim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:21.602:49.474:17.235:38.90
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:19.832:48.964:16.445:39.52
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:23.352:52.104:20.695:41.11
4Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb1:23.832:54.454:26.805:56.82
5Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus1:23.182:55.824:30.075:57.52
6Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen1:24.672:58.864:31.616:02.28
7Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening1:26.142:59.974:34.386:03.66
8Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap1:25.433:01.154:35.156:03.95
9Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS1:28.653:02.774:35.876:05.42
10Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:26.333:01.514:37.036:07.02
11Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen1:26.063:01.594:37.376:08.83
12Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap1:25.452:59.024:34.546:09.25
13Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen1:31.553:14.294:57.866:34.42
14Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians1:32.483:16.385:02.356:41.73
15Anna Krysén2003Ludvika Simsällskap1:28.943:17.675:02.936:47.53
16Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:33.393:21.435:08.676:47.71
17Helmi Swanson2004Gävle Simsällskap1:33.863:18.415:00.486:48.04
18Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap1:37.073:24.895:11.856:57.18
19Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians1:37.723:28.615:20.137:08.53
20Alice Gustafsson2002Ludvika Simsällskap1:38.573:29.435:25.637:18.81
-Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SSDNS
Gren 23, 50m Bröstsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen43.06
2Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap43.55
3Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.05
4Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap45.11
5Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb45.98
6John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb46.62
7Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen48.15
8Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap48.27
9Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians48.57
10Victor Krohn2002Karlstads Simsällskap48.80
11Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb49.04
12Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.30
13Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim50.39
14Simon Granelli2002Upsala Simsällskap51.03
15Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta51.40
16Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb52.10
17Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS52.64
18Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap52.69
19Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb52.79
20Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS53.12
21Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare53.14
22William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap53.23
23Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap53.70
24Jesper Granath2002Wisby Simsällskap54.22
25Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen54.87
26Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap55.12
27Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb55.23
28Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap56.10
29Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening56.19
30Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap58.00
31Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening58.15
32Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.63
-Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-Carl Hansson2003Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
-Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.551:10.75
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.821:11.73
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.301:14.79
4Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS36.691:16.62
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.821:17.57
6Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.061:18.25
7Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap38.161:19.01
8Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.581:19.51
9Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians39.621:20.99
10Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.261:21.11
11Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap39.491:21.22
12Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.191:21.42
13Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.421:21.64
14Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.461:23.99
15Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening42.061:24.74
16Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians41.651:24.94
17Tova Wauge2000Köpings Simsällskap42.611:25.37
18Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb41.231:25.59
19Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.311:26.00
20Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.231:26.39
21Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap42.871:27.12
22Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.841:27.50
23Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb42.371:27.78
24Emma Reichhuber2000Skuru Idrottsklubb44.591:31.52
25Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus44.081:32.58
-Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Emelie Melin2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Sarah Wallin2000Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.0959.82
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.861:02.34
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.641:05.58
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.191:05.63
5Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap31.311:05.92
6Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening32.141:06.70
7Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.061:06.80
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.311:06.81
9Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.931:08.06
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0232.831:08.22
11Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians33.621:08.47
12Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.281:08.65
13Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS32.341:08.69
14Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg33.221:08.74
14Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim33.331:08.74
16Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap33.211:08.81
17Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.041:08.89
18Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap32.811:10.11
19William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap33.721:10.21
20Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen33.761:10.27
21Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.901:10.81
22Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap34.561:11.07
23Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap33.891:11.24
24Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.931:13.05
25William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap34.671:14.24
26Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap35.181:16.23
-Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Tim Baastad2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap35.511:16.48
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap36.261:18.54
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.311:20.00
4Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.101:20.97
5Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap39.081:21.34
6Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap38.391:21.85
7Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap39.741:24.33
8Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.581:26.34
9Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim41.431:29.15
10Elina Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap42.651:29.60
11Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap41.751:30.86
12Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.721:31.32
13Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap41.351:31.61
14Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.281:32.27
15Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap40.871:32.49
16Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.091:32.55
17Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS43.591:33.86
18Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen42.341:34.80
19Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap44.251:37.78
20Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb45.401:38.39
21Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS45.321:40.67
22Tuva Holmertz2001Linköpings Allmänna SS46.371:46.12
-Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Alba Ekepil2001Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
-Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Ida Claesson2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
-Klara Andersson2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.411:27.40
2August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.311:27.59
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.941:31.11
4Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap44.501:33.68
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.801:35.02
6Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap47.941:39.02
7Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS47.031:40.20
8Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb46.781:40.21
9Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap48.581:42.88
10Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap50.961:47.75
11Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare51.631:48.40
12Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen50.851:49.35
13Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap51.981:50.83
14Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen56.762:01.41
-Elias Nordgren2001Sala SimsällskapDNS
Gren 28, 100m Ryggsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.311:22.52
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen41.871:25.23
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim41.741:25.31
4Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap41.941:26.38
5Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus41.991:27.39
6Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS42.761:28.11
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen42.461:28.94
8Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb43.771:29.17
9Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS43.291:29.67
10Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap44.631:32.31
11Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen44.571:32.77
12Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap46.291:33.60
13Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap45.181:34.94
14Hedda Sköld2002Wisby Simsällskap46.711:35.06
15Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS47.631:35.27
16Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening47.351:35.74
17Alicia Momats2003Örebro Simallians46.661:36.25
18Josefine Godman2002Wisby Simsällskap47.031:36.31
19Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening45.331:36.41
20Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap48.171:37.49
21Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap48.861:38.03
22Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.701:38.68
23Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen47.451:39.27
24Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen48.081:40.24
25Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen48.061:40.63
26Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians48.701:41.91
-Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
-Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.451:13.68
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen36.201:16.46
3Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap36.971:16.66
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.291:19.73
5Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb39.221:21.81
6Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.591:22.90
7John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.661:22.91
8Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap40.011:23.98
8Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap40.251:23.98
10Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.541:24.72
11Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb40.841:25.27
12Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap39.101:26.10
13William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap41.291:26.53
14Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta39.541:26.63
15Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.601:26.98
16Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians42.041:27.02
17Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap41.701:27.16
18Mikael Söderberg2003Upsala Simsällskap40.751:27.75
19Jesper Granath2002Wisby Simsällskap42.231:29.25
20Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen41.201:29.55
21Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb42.181:29.97
22Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS42.131:30.10
23Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb43.161:30.63
24Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.901:31.07
25Carl Hansson2003Gävle Simsällskap42.781:31.61
26Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening43.361:35.04
27Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb45.861:37.93
-Oliver Heras Cordon2002Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Gren 30, 400m Frisim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.422:24.503:40.704:53.95
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.112:25.203:42.934:57.40
3Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:09.792:26.233:44.455:01.44
4Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.092:29.343:48.665:07.25
5Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:12.732:34.183:54.285:12.71
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:14.802:35.233:55.595:15.07
7Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:13.762:34.703:56.795:15.98
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.492:34.643:57.835:19.57
9Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap1:15.802:38.264:01.025:21.71
10Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.312:40.604:03.815:22.02
11Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:17.942:43.154:07.435:26.18
12Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.822:41.874:06.305:28.64
13Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:14.502:40.224:06.435:28.72
14Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:16.102:41.954:07.725:31.48
15Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen1:16.122:39.994:05.595:35.84
16Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:19.222:44.884:11.525:36.31
17Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:18.312:45.574:13.695:39.08
18Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:19.052:47.234:16.455:41.87
19Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:21.012:51.024:21.015:43.83
20Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen1:22.862:54.854:26.855:57.30
-Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLSDNF
Gren 31, 200m Medley Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.121:16.452:05.122:39.69
2Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.101:21.272:15.402:54.33
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.191:22.592:16.032:54.61
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.311:26.692:15.862:54.96
5Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg43.791:27.892:24.143:03.46
6Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.781:29.832:24.843:06.54
7Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.421:30.262:25.093:06.59
8Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS41.131:31.172:27.433:12.37
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen44.901:35.482:36.963:19.19
10Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim44.351:30.142:35.653:19.37
11Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim51.011:45.572:36.363:19.95
12Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap48.481:44.242:42.343:25.70
13Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap49.781:40.242:39.783:26.39
14August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap48.311:40.372:38.643:28.44
-Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
-Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap37.62
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.65
3Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS38.25
4Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus38.97
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen39.09
6Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap39.87
7Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb40.90
8Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare41.07
9Jennifer Titus2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap41.67
10Saga Bäckström2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.01
11Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap42.21
12Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap42.25
13Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap43.22
14Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.20
15Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap44.25
16Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening44.53
17Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen45.28
18Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap45.45
19Anna Krysén2003Ludvika Simsällskap46.74
19Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS46.74
21Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap46.77
22Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians47.09
23Tilde Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta47.27
24Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening47.48
25Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS47.58
26Alicia Momats2003Örebro Simallians47.74
27Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap48.49
28Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap48.55
29Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.64
30Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.91
31Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen52.36
-Linn Suchomel2003Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 33, 4X50m Ryggsim Po 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lass Herrar Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:26.71
Albert Askmalm200032.2532.25
Carl Friberg200037.791:10.04
Oliver Tykesson200037.741:47.78
Naevid Kiasat200138.932:26.71
2Mass Killar 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:27.15
Sebastian Petersson200035.4035.40
Tobias Åberg200035.931:11.33
Daniel Någård200139.231:50.56
Viktor Sjöström200136.592:27.15
3Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:29.83
Tim Lärkfeldt200038.0138.01
Jesper Danielsson200039.391:17.40
Marcus Holmquist200037.571:54.97
Filip Egelrud200034.862:29.83
4Karlstads SS P132000Karlstads Simsällskap2:37.55
Johan Rydahl200133.5833.58
David Albringer200139.621:13.20
August Mathisen200142.431:55.63
Linus Andersson200141.922:37.55
5SK Laxen Herrar [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:39.64
Hugo Vaide200342.9442.94
Julius Gustavsson200243.701:26.64
Gunnar Widerberg200039.302:05.94
Dennis Dukic200033.702:39.64
6Ösa Herrar [2000]2000Örebro Simallians2:41.97
Elias Landström200036.4936.49
Tim Baastad200040.361:16.85
Eric Valjus200040.761:57.61
Simon Baastad200244.362:41.97
7Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:42.30
Andreas Gunderssen200144.5644.56
Max Ström200037.921:22.48
Samuel Alaei200143.852:06.33
Oskar Robertsson200035.972:42.30
8Nkk Herrar [2000]2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:48.26
Max Engström200136.5936.59
Kevin Wåhlin200041.681:18.27
Hjalmar Ericsson200149.302:07.57
John Brolin200240.692:48.26
9Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:52.02
Oscar Eriksson200040.4140.41
Gijs Dijkhuizen200044.241:24.65
Victor Nilsson200046.012:10.66
William Ejlegård200041.362:52.02
10Mass Killar 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:52.45
Alexander Fredholm200140.0140.01
Victor Garcia Blombäck200139.751:19.76
Kevin Tan200247.212:06.97
Ludwig Lundborg200245.482:52.45
11Wisby SS Herrar [2000]2000Wisby Simsällskap3:02.78
Cosmos Sharman200038.2738.27
William Yttergren200042.051:20.32
Anton Appelqvist200148.642:08.96
Jesper Granath200253.823:02.78
12Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 22000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:03.15
Tim Nilsson200244.6244.62
Karol Mozdzynski200148.151:32.77
Eldin Nukovic200244.712:17.48
Daniel Agestav200245.673:03.15
13Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås Simsällskap3:09.00
Jonathan Holmberg200047.3747.37
Linus Björk200249.261:36.63
Max Fahlén200151.672:28.30
Anton Laxbäck200140.703:09.00
-Lass 32000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Albin Staaf200043.1843.18
Isak Lust200251.651:34.83
-SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Lucas Rolf200042.7642.76
-Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 12000Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Oliver Heras Cordon200243.5243.52
Gren 34, 4X50m Frisim FL 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elfsborg Tjejer2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:02.80
Emelie Melin200031.4731.47
Michelle Berntsson200031.311:02.78
Tilda Öman200030.191:32.97
Alice Palmkvist200029.832:02.80
2Mass Tjejer 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:06.39
Rebecka Dahlgren200032.3532.35
Linnéa Lundborg200030.701:03.05
Ida Swegmark200031.271:34.32
Kamelia Gradinarska200132.072:06.39
3SK Strängn Damer [2001]2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare2:06.58
Clara Lönnberg200132.1432.14
Maja Eriksson200233.901:06.04
Wilma Wennerberg200131.281:37.32
Emma Bergkvist200029.262:06.58
4Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:06.85
Hannah Brunzell200130.1430.14
Karolin Holmberg200134.571:04.71
Emelie Ångström200132.171:36.88
Victoria Åberg200129.972:06.85
5Skuru Ik Damer Lag 12000Skuru Idrottsklubb2:10.04
Nelly Åkerblom200032.3032.30
Eva Pakhomova200034.271:06.57
Signe Nordegren200031.031:37.60
Tilda Eklund200032.442:10.04
6Upsala S Småflickorna2000Upsala Simsällskap2:10.86
Lovisa Sved200032.8232.82
Tova Franzén200133.821:06.64
Linnea Björndahl200032.091:38.73
Mina Alpergin200132.132:10.86
7Uddevalla Damer [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:14.38
Annie Strömberg200134.4334.43
Fanny Aronsson200031.101:05.53
Amanda Tabarte200136.481:42.01
Linnea Persson200232.372:14.38
8Jönköping Flickor Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:15.17
Wilma Johansson200132.3932.39
Nadija Sabic200235.241:07.63
Thyra Melander200134.151:41.78
Agnes Arberg200133.392:15.17
9SK Laxen Damer [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:15.27
Petronella Johansson200033.9033.90
Elin Norrman200133.841:07.74
Mellie Wijk200233.661:41.40
Tilde Morin200233.872:15.27
10Nässjö Damer Lag 12001Nässjö SLS2:19.17
Erika Åkesson200031.9431.94
Annie Hegmegi200336.861:08.80
Eira Malmkvist200137.741:46.54
Emilia Prior200132.632:19.17
11Ludvika SS Småproffsen2000Ludvika Simsällskap2:20.03
Frida Lannhard200032.5832.58
Maja Jansson200033.041:05.62
Elin Carlsson200134.261:39.88
Alice Gustafsson200240.152:20.03
12Karlskoga Sf Damer [2000]2000Karlskoga Simförening2:20.20
Saga Grandelius200137.3037.30
Inez Rydh-Dufva200136.051:13.35
Alexandra Kinell200032.041:45.39
Agnes Rydh-Dufva200234.812:20.20
13SK Laxen Damer 2 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:23.06
Lovisa Gröndahl200034.2034.20
Moa Ovik200035.151:09.35
Caroline Hansson200136.221:45.57
Petronella Ottosson200237.492:23.06
14Mass Tjejer 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:25.06
Elsa Jörstam200135.6535.65
Elvira Skogsberg200134.451:10.10
Mikaela Andrén200240.881:50.98
Amanda Alvekrans200134.082:25.06
15Ösa Damer Lag 12000Örebro Simallians2:27.66
Lina Nederman200033.9333.93
Clara Momats200034.241:08.17
Cornelia Johansson200340.391:48.56
Alicia Momats200339.102:27.66
16Wisby SS Damer [2000]2000Wisby Simsällskap2:28.97
Alba Ekepil200134.5134.51
Josefine Godman200237.611:12.12
Tone Sandsjö200336.461:48.58
Hedda Sköld200240.392:28.97
17Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås Simsällskap2:29.78
Sofia Båvenäs200237.3237.32
Ida Claesson200137.691:15.01
Julia Holmberg200239.031:54.04
Elin Lindgren200035.742:29.78
18Västerås SS Lag32000Västerås Simsällskap2:37.00
Emma Claesson200139.3039.30
Lina Rehnman200241.571:20.87
Klara Andersson200137.981:58.85
Filippa Sterling200238.152:37.00
19SK Laxen Damer3 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:44.41
Emilia Karlberg200239.1939.19
Elsa Wahlbeck200241.131:20.32
Josephine Ålenius200241.822:02.14
Nathalie Barrington200242.272:44.41
Gren 35, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.821:06.51
2Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.351:07.73
3Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians32.011:09.15
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.451:10.95
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.351:11.49
6Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap34.471:15.50
7Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS34.081:15.85
8Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.101:16.25
9Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.831:17.95
10Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.121:18.76
11Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.771:20.51
12Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening36.401:21.24
13Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap38.421:22.59
14William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap37.961:23.22
15Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.831:23.29
16Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.291:25.18
17Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap36.911:25.36
18Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap38.131:25.82
19William Yttergren2000Wisby Simsällskap40.041:26.83
20Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.191:27.64
21William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap40.041:29.48
22Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap39.821:30.31
23Anton Särnblad2000Upsala Simsällskap39.971:32.80
24Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening43.501:37.16
25Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap43.621:38.29
-Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Tim Baastad2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap36.531:18.19
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.481:21.13
3Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap40.081:25.35
4Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap40.811:26.32
5Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.011:26.90
6Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.431:27.87
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.431:28.46
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0242.201:29.12
9Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS41.821:29.25
10Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb41.751:29.50
11Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb43.311:30.51
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim42.941:30.55
13Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.001:31.69
14Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians42.701:31.97
15Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap44.601:32.39
16Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb43.071:32.74
17Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap43.231:33.07
18Michaela Thyberg2000Deje Simsällskap43.821:34.14
19Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS44.901:34.79
20Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians44.251:34.89
21Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen45.551:37.00
22Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS45.741:37.60
23Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta47.231:38.32
24Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus46.431:39.18
25Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb47.721:39.63
26Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening46.081:39.80
27Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap47.941:41.39
28Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen47.691:41.53
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.141:17.74
2Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS37.491:18.41
3Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.551:19.46
4Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap37.901:19.73
5Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg40.371:22.88
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.941:23.03
7Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.511:26.33
8Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS40.831:26.73
9Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.971:27.00
10Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap42.501:28.74
11Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.491:29.41
12Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen44.051:30.68
13Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen45.441:33.06
14Hugo Sörby2001Upsala Simsällskap46.381:35.46
15Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare48.301:38.46
16Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap49.621:40.38
17Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb50.421:43.06
18Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap51.031:43.23
19Leonard Lindvall2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare48.511:44.49
20Axel Wohlin2001Upsala Simsällskap51.291:46.42
-Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDNS
-Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapDSQ
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 38, 100m Frisim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.561:05.56
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.431:07.30
3Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.791:08.50
4Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.231:09.74
5Mina Alpergin2001Upsala Simsällskap33.331:09.99
6Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:10.60
7Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.511:10.62
8Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb33.941:11.07
9Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.941:11.35
10Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap34.391:11.45
11Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap34.111:12.11
12Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.691:12.27
13Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap35.211:12.50
14Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap35.381:12.62
15Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.551:12.65
16Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS34.981:13.59
17Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.081:13.85
18Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS35.671:13.96
19Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.931:14.29
20Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen35.331:15.16
21Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap35.771:15.31
22Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.521:15.54
23Alice Eriksson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap36.151:16.06
24Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb36.681:16.69
25Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.071:17.17
26Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening38.591:18.36
-Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS TLB
-Jennifer Borg2001Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Fjärilsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim41.491:31.34
2Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb44.371:35.34
3John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb46.191:37.27
4Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta45.391:38.28
5Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb50.541:47.96
6Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.661:48.40
-Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap43.521:31.10
2Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS45.101:34.70
3Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap44.781:34.92
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen44.731:35.21
5Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim45.481:35.94
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg45.521:39.32
7Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians46.281:40.19
8Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap47.151:40.88
9Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena49.261:41.10
10Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen47.661:41.98
11Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap46.671:42.91
12Helmi Swanson2004Gävle Simsällskap48.341:43.52
13Tilde Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta49.611:43.53
14Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS50.511:44.17
15Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening49.701:44.75
16Hedda Sköld2002Wisby Simsällskap50.061:44.77
17Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap49.601:45.21
18Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen50.361:46.14
19Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen51.951:47.39
20Josefine Godman2002Wisby Simsällskap49.811:48.85
21Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.701:48.98
22Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap51.491:49.04
23Astrid Langö2002Upsala Simsällskap51.361:49.59
24Stina Byström2002Upsala Simsällskap51.881:50.16
25Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.991:51.23
26Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.731:51.43
27Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening52.411:52.46
-Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads SimsällskapDNS
Gren 41, 50m Ryggsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.62
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.84
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.89
4Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg34.35
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.72
6Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians34.84
7Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap35.01
8Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS35.31
9Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap35.48
10Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap35.77
11Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.32
12William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap36.38
13Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap36.40
14Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.80
15Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening36.93
16Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap37.07
17Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.09
18Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap37.41
19Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena37.98
20Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians38.49
21Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap39.27
21Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen39.27
23Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians39.90
24Oscar Eriksson2000Västerås Simsällskap39.95
25William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap40.82
26Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap40.91
27Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus41.13
28Kevin Wåhlin2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb41.47
29Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening42.01
30Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.06
31Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim42.54
32Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening43.67
-Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben LaxenDNS
-Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS TLB
Gren 42, 50m Frisim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.74
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.77
3Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare29.83
4Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS30.19
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.43
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.59
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.65
8Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb30.82
9Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.02
10Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap31.37
11Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap31.38
12Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap31.66
13Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.96
14Linnea Björndahl2000Upsala Simsällskap32.21
14Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.21
16Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.22
17Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.29
18Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.34
19Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.76
20Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb32.91
21Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians33.01
22Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening33.03
23Tova Wauge2000Köpings Simsällskap33.09
24Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.18
25Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.24
26Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap33.54
27Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.88
28Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen34.21
29Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen34.37
30Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb34.63
31Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus35.19
32Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap35.46
-Michaela Thyberg2000Deje SimsällskapDNS
-Victoria Molin2000Västerås SimsällskapDNS
Gren 43, 400m Frisim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.322:21.933:36.874:46.24
2Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:16.712:40.864:06.525:28.26
3Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:19.552:44.814:10.655:34.83
4Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:20.352:46.374:13.675:37.67
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.622:48.884:15.445:38.72
6Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap1:20.452:47.574:15.325:41.39
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim1:26.953:01.594:35.966:06.78
8Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:29.133:02.984:36.096:07.44
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen1:28.963:04.514:40.196:10.79
10Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:27.493:03.684:41.396:15.42
11Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen1:27.453:03.764:39.836:16.99
12Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare1:33.253:13.704:50.176:24.81
13Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap1:33.803:17.655:02.496:41.77
14Axel Wohlin2001Upsala Simsällskap1:37.263:25.795:14.706:55.59
15Hugo Sörby2001Upsala Simsällskap1:47.083:40.715:36.007:23.02
-Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapDNS
-Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDNS
Gren 44, 50m Bröstsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.8212-12 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap40.28
3Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb40.56
4Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.76
5Malin Eklund2001Köpings Simsällskap41.06
6Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap41.47
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.37
8Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap42.69
9Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap42.73
10Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.76
11Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap42.86
12Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen43.22
13Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap43.41
14Tuva Holmertz2001Linköpings Allmänna SS43.95
15Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS43.96
16Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap44.35
17Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap44.44
18Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap44.80
19Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.27
20Tilda Smedberg2001Fagersta Simklubb45.35
21Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap45.52
22Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen45.87
23Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb46.26
24Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening46.71
25Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap47.19
26Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS47.56
27Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS48.06
28Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb48.20
-Linn Granlund2001Karlskoga SimföreningDNS
-Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS TLB
-Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 45, 50m Ryggsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen38.92
2Oliver Heras Cordon2002Skuru Idrottsklubb40.51
3Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap41.03
4John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb41.35
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.82
6Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb43.04
7Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta43.23
8Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap43.94
9Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.96
10Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb44.56
11Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap44.57
12Carl Hansson2003Gävle Simsällskap44.71
13Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb44.79
14Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen44.87
15William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap45.14
16Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.26
17Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.44
18Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS45.83
19Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb46.29
20Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening46.38
21Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap46.77
22Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap48.13
23Victor Krohn2002Karlstads Simsällskap48.27
24Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb48.36
25Alexander Lundberg2002Simklubben Vänersborg48.51
26Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS48.54
27Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare48.73
28Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening49.49
29Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap51.39
30Isak Lust2002Linköpings Allmänna SS51.55
31Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SS51.64
-Alexander Lindvall2003SK Strängnäs FrisimmareDSQ
-Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Frisim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.85
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim32.39
3Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap32.81
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.03
5Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap33.15
6Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap33.47
7Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen33.59
8Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.84
9Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS34.34
10Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening34.77
11Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus35.06
11Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen35.06
13Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap35.07
14Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.67
15Anna Krysén2003Ludvika Simsällskap35.81
16Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.11
17Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap36.70
18Nike Bölja-Strandlund2002Fagersta Simklubb36.76
18Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS36.76
20Saga Bäckström2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare36.77
21Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.83
22Tone Sandsjö2003Wisby Simsällskap36.87
23Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap37.15
24Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen37.19
25Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen37.20
25Josefine Godman2002Wisby Simsällskap37.20
27Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS37.54
28Stina Byström2002Upsala Simsällskap37.89
29Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians38.05
30Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.21
31Adelina Walldén2002Simklubben Ena38.85
32Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap39.09
33Jennifer Titus2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap39.40
-Anna Westborg2002Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
-Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Gren 47, 200m Medley FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare34.171:13.792:02.022:37.26
2Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap36.081:16.162:01.382:39.23
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.361:18.782:05.212:41.16
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.971:17.842:06.342:44.38
5Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap37.661:21.872:07.212:45.54
6Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.871:18.502:08.432:46.03
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.151:21.212:14.282:51.83
8Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.621:24.132:11.082:52.37
9Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.241:20.712:11.672:52.54
10Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.171:25.772:17.732:54.50
11Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.211:21.862:13.632:54.93
12Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.921:30.092:17.742:55.93
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.701:24.352:15.572:55.95
14Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS34.701:17.822:14.182:55.97
15Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb37.961:21.142:14.492:56.04
16Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.381:26.232:19.142:58.66
17Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening39.691:26.262:19.922:59.27
18Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians39.411:25.902:19.552:59.86
19Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb47.181:33.462:29.563:11.05
-Maja Jansson2000Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 48, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.67
2Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.38
3David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.38
4Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS36.52
5Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.73
6Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap37.70
7Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS37.81
8Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.07
9Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.75
10August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.26
11Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap40.28
12Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap42.76
13Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap44.11
14Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap46.12
15Axel Wohlin2001Upsala Simsällskap58.68
-Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
-Hugo Sörby2001Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
-Isak Vaide2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs FrisimmareDSQ
-Johan Brewitz2001Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
-Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 49, 200m Medley FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.531:21.702:18.172:57.31
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap41.611:26.492:20.423:00.10
3Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap40.351:27.422:20.623:01.06
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.351:26.502:20.433:01.54
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.821:28.802:23.483:05.15
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.461:29.242:25.273:06.18
7Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb41.101:27.892:23.343:07.19
8Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus41.331:30.782:29.213:12.25
9Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SS46.501:35.282:28.373:13.39
10Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS48.091:37.992:33.253:17.79
11Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap46.071:36.512:30.893:18.58
12Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap43.301:35.452:34.653:18.75
13Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.801:38.462:35.603:21.99
14Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap46.431:39.382:37.243:22.30
15Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap45.631:36.852:36.793:25.14
16Alicia Momats2003Örebro Simallians48.101:39.192:40.113:28.13
17Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap50.741:40.892:46.143:31.58
-Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansDSQ
-Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 50, 4X50m Bröstsim Po 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:35.29
Tobias Åberg200036.9436.94
Daniel Någård200138.311:15.25
Viktor Sjöström200142.521:57.77
Sebastian Petersson200037.522:35.29
2Karlstads SS P132000Karlstads Simsällskap2:48.65
Johan Rydahl200139.8239.82
August Mathisen200141.821:21.64
Milos Jovancic200243.972:05.61
David Albringer200143.042:48.65
3Lass Herrar Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:50.55
Albert Askmalm200040.3340.33
Oliver Tykesson200042.091:22.42
Carl Friberg200042.322:04.74
Naevid Kiasat200145.812:50.55
4Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:53.64
Oskar Robertsson200039.6739.67
Max Ström200039.701:19.37
Jesper Simonsson200045.032:04.40
Oskar Gustafson200249.242:53.64
5Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:54.43
William Ejlegård200043.9043.90
Oscar Eriksson200048.881:32.78
Johan Brewitz200144.502:17.28
Gijs Dijkhuizen200037.152:54.43
6Ösa Herrar [2000]2000Örebro Simallians2:55.97
Elias Landström200038.9138.91
Tim Baastad200043.771:22.68
Simon Baastad200245.532:08.21
Eric Valjus200047.762:55.97
7Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:56.78
William Ekström200252.1752.17
Viktor Svan200041.931:34.10
Jesper Danielsson200044.692:18.79
Filip Egelrud200037.992:56.78
8Nkk Herrar [2000]2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:04.00
Hjalmar Ericsson200146.5146.51
Max Engström200145.921:32.43
John Brolin200246.762:19.19
Kevin Wåhlin200044.813:04.00
9Mass Killar 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:11.92
Alexander Fredholm200146.1546.15
Victor Garcia Blombäck200148.351:34.50
Kevin Tan200246.392:20.89
Oscar Sjöström200351.033:11.92
10Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 22000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:18.62
Daniel Agestav200247.6647.66
Tim Nilsson200248.681:36.34
Eldin Nukovic200256.022:32.36
Karol Mozdzynski200146.263:18.62
11Lass 32000Linköpings Allmänna SS3:25.87
Albin Staaf200045.2745.27
Ruben Staaf200254.191:39.46
Måns Andersson200252.702:32.16
Elias Axelsson200253.713:25.87
12SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen3:32.44
Isak Vaide200150.4250.42
Hugo Vaide200354.181:44.60
Finn Gaudenz200248.942:33.54
Oliver Torbjörnsson200158.903:32.44
13SK Strängn Herrar [2001]2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare3:36.25
Eric Malmquist200352.5052.50
Alexander Lindvall20031:00.291:52.79
Leonard Lindvall200152.682:45.47
Jesper Sandberg200150.783:36.25
-SK Laxen Herrar [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Dennis Dukic200034.3234.32
Ludvig Schriever-Abeln200045.821:20.14
-Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 12000Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Tim Lyrberg200349.1949.19
-Upsala S Herrar Lag 12000Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Särnblad200043.4943.49
-Wisby SS Herrar [2000]2000Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
Cosmos Sharman200044.8644.86
Gren 51, 4X50m Fjärilsim FL 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:15.26
Rebecka Dahlgren200035.1035.10
Linnéa Lundborg200033.031:08.13
Ida Swegmark200033.761:41.89
Kamelia Gradinarska200133.372:15.26
2Elfsborg Tjejer2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:18.83
Tilda Öman200034.7334.73
Emelie Melin200038.151:12.88
Michelle Berntsson200034.101:46.98
Alice Palmkvist200031.852:18.83
3Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:21.89
Hannah Brunzell200133.4833.48
Karolin Holmberg200137.901:11.38
Emelie Ångström200138.691:50.07
Victoria Åberg200131.822:21.89
4Upsala S Småflickorna2000Upsala Simsällskap2:27.62
Lovisa Sved200035.4435.44
Mina Alpergin200140.121:15.56
Tova Franzén200137.301:52.86
Linnea Björndahl200034.762:27.62
5SK Strängn Damer [2001]2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare2:28.77
Emma Bergkvist200031.9231.92
Saga Bäckström200241.621:13.54
Clara Lönnberg200138.411:51.95
Wilma Wennerberg200136.822:28.77
6Lass Damer Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:30.00
Felicia Smedbäck200035.3235.32
Vendela Bergdahl200038.401:13.72
Emma Ivarsson200038.551:52.27
Andrea Palm200037.732:30.00
7Skuru Ik Damer Lag 12000Skuru Idrottsklubb2:31.96
Claudia Carlson200141.2541.25
Eva Pakhomova200040.301:21.55
Tilda Eklund200036.371:57.92
Signe Nordegren200034.042:31.96
8Jönköping Flickor Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:33.89
Wilma Johansson200136.5836.58
Fanny Klasson200139.891:16.47
Nadija Sabic200242.191:58.66
Agnes Arberg200135.232:33.89
9Uddevalla Damer [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:41.97
Annie Strömberg200140.3040.30
Linnea Persson200236.941:17.24
Amanda Tabarte200149.182:06.42
Fanny Aronsson200035.552:41.97
10Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås Simsällskap2:45.11
Ebba Bergqvist200038.6838.68
Julia Holmberg200241.611:20.29
Elin Lindgren200041.862:02.15
Sofia Båvenäs200242.962:45.11
11Ösa Damer Lag 12000Örebro Simallians2:46.54
Lina Nederman200036.9236.92
Clara Momats200038.121:15.04
Alicia Momats200344.541:59.58
Cornelia Johansson200346.962:46.54
12Wisby SS Damer [2000]2000Wisby Simsällskap3:02.53
Alba Ekepil200139.2239.22
Hedda Sköld200248.001:27.22
Josefine Godman200246.352:13.57
Tone Sandsjö200348.963:02.53
-Lass Damer Lag 22000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Ludvika SS Småproffsen2000Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Mass Tjejer 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Alvekrans200140.1740.17
-Nässjö Damer Lag 12001Nässjö SLSDSQ
Erika Åkesson200032.5232.52
Annie Hegmegi200340.201:12.72
-SK Laxen Damer [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
-SK Laxen Damer 2 [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Emilia Karlberg200245.4945.49
Tilde Morin200243.261:28.75
Elin Norrman200140.952:09.70
-SK Laxen Damer3 [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Nathalie Barrington200250.0350.03
Petronella Ottosson200244.941:34.97
Gren 52, 100m Fjärilsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare32.971:10.46
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.311:14.89
3Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap36.811:18.27
4Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.941:18.77
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.151:20.32
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.651:21.04
7Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.081:21.20
8Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.791:21.31
9Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.431:21.64
10Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap39.061:23.35
11Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap37.321:23.49
12Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS36.161:24.23
13Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.991:24.64
14Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen38.471:24.96
15Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.521:25.19
16Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians39.381:26.16
17Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.871:26.51
18Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb38.661:26.63
19Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.131:27.03
20Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.041:28.95
21Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.211:28.96
22Nora Laine2000Köpings Simsällskap41.431:34.07
23Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen41.541:34.70
24Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap43.181:34.83
-Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
-Clara Momats2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
-Michaela Thyberg2000Deje SimsällskapDSQ
-Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Bröstsim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen35.991:16.81
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.691:19.63
3Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen38.331:20.89
4Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap40.681:23.07
5Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap38.801:23.37
6Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.801:23.89
7Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians40.121:24.64
8William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap41.101:27.76
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.081:27.84
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim42.051:29.14
11Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.581:30.27
12Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap43.361:30.68
13Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap39.561:31.25
14Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.491:31.74
15Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap43.841:32.99
16Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap43.581:34.19
17Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap45.131:36.42
18Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians45.371:36.64
19William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap46.091:37.05
20Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby Simsällskap45.471:37.33
21Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening44.721:38.14
22Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians46.771:38.58
23Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus47.731:38.71
24Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen47.171:39.12
25Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS46.711:40.41
26Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap49.051:42.10
27Kevin Wåhlin2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb48.721:43.95
28William Yttergren2000Wisby Simsällskap49.451:44.78
Gren 54, 100m Ryggsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap35.131:11.90
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap35.911:12.99
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.111:18.65
4Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap40.091:20.71
5Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.701:21.06
6Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap40.001:21.21
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.761:21.49
8Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap40.831:23.87
9Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap41.061:24.18
10Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare40.811:24.26
11Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening42.201:24.48
12Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap40.661:24.52
13Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.391:24.86
14Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.781:25.52
15Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap42.091:25.89
16Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.321:26.05
17Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb42.131:26.33
18Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS42.651:26.52
19Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap41.201:26.83
20Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap42.611:27.64
21Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap43.491:27.78
22Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening43.191:28.19
23Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta43.691:29.22
24Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb43.231:29.31
25Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen43.911:30.62
26Karolin Holmberg2001Västerås Simsällskap44.751:32.67
-Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLSDSQ
Gren 55, 100m Frisim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.811:00.7012-12 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap32.711:08.25
3Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.951:09.49
4Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap34.661:11.43
4Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.691:11.43
6Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.161:12.04
7Oskar Hegmegi2001Nässjö SLS34.761:12.54
8Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap33.921:13.27
9Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.291:13.46
10David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap35.471:14.50
11Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS35.731:15.90
12Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap36.421:16.97
13August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.271:17.56
14Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap37.281:17.90
15Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim37.481:18.94
16Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim37.321:18.97
17Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.711:19.33
18Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen37.121:20.65
19Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap39.511:21.44
20Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap39.261:21.61
21Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen38.891:22.03
22Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.951:23.84
23Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.571:24.72
24Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.501:24.84
25Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap42.751:29.01
26Leonard Lindvall2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare42.721:29.27
27Axel Wohlin2001Upsala Simsällskap43.531:30.02
28Hugo Sörby2001Upsala Simsällskap44.771:36.71
Gren 56, 100m Fjärilsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap39.421:24.45
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.911:27.29
3Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns Simsällskap40.061:27.83
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen40.881:27.88
5Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS41.531:29.81
6Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb41.771:32.15
7Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap44.521:34.28
8Saga Bäckström2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare43.161:36.14
9Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen43.741:38.22
10Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus41.211:38.52
11Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen44.071:39.61
12Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap46.721:43.75
13Hedda Sköld2002Wisby Simsällskap49.851:48.40
-Jennifer Titus2002Lindesbergs SimsällskapDNS
-Alice Gustafsson2002Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Anna Krysén2003Ludvika SimsällskapDSQ
-Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro SimalliansDSQ
-Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
-Stina Byström2002Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 57, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen45.091:34.76
2Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap46.581:36.67
3Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen48.791:40.86
4Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb47.761:40.94
5Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap47.481:41.21
6John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb49.171:41.46
7Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.461:42.57
8Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians49.191:43.48
9Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.821:47.02
10Victor Krohn2002Karlstads Simsällskap51.201:47.07
11Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim50.631:48.46
12Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb49.381:49.10
13Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap53.941:51.59
14Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap52.481:51.80
15Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen53.061:52.91
16Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS54.891:55.28
17Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare56.361:55.54
18Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb55.551:57.20
19Carl Hansson2003Gävle Simsällskap56.971:58.30
20Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb55.971:58.57
21Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap56.732:00.08
22Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening58.202:05.80
23Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening1:00.832:08.24
-Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Isak Lust2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 58, 50m Ryggsim FL 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS33.21
2Emma Bergkvist2000SK Strängnäs Frisimmare33.92
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.08
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.73
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.84
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.79
7Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.82
8Sarah Wallin2000Gävle Simsällskap36.63
9Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.70
10Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.86
11Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap36.98
12Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap37.44
13Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.60
14Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.13
15Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.15
16Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.42
17Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb38.54
18Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians38.63
19Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.92
20Tova Wauge2000Köpings Simsällskap39.05
21Emelie Johansson2000Säffle Simsällskap39.41
21Eva Pakhomova2000Skuru Idrottsklubb39.41
23Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.17
24Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.50
25Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening40.51
26Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap41.20
27Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.27
28Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen41.52
29Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.04
30Amanda Hagsten2000Simklubben Nautilus42.88
-Emma Reichhuber2000Skuru IdrottsklubbDNS
Gren 59, 50m Frisim Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS27.96
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.54
3Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap29.54
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.58
5Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians29.66
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.36
7Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS30.51
8Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap30.53
9Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim31.09
10Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening31.11
11Erik Krysén2000Ludvika Simsällskap31.21
12Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.76
13Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.77
14William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap31.91
15Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.09
16Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen32.14
17Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.32
18Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.44
19Anton Särnblad2000Upsala Simsällskap32.54
20William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap32.62
20Vilmer Jansson2000Simklubben Nautilus32.62
22Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.72
23Albin Staaf2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.84
24Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians32.90
25Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap32.95
26Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.13
27Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap33.28
28Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen33.49
29Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians33.51
30Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen33.68
31Kevin Wåhlin2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.91
32Gustav Ödman2000Upsala Simsällskap34.96
33Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.03
34Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening36.92
-Cosmos Sharman2000Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 60, 400m Frisim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:16.372:36.083:52.865:07.21
2Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:17.852:36.523:53.215:11.11
3Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap1:16.602:37.943:57.445:15.18
4Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:16.902:37.453:57.255:15.41
5Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb1:17.342:38.034:00.675:19.90
6Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap1:18.252:41.274:04.255:25.41
7Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS1:17.402:40.834:03.695:26.10
8Matilda Brink2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:17.532:40.514:04.685:26.12
9Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap1:21.202:46.164:11.705:32.17
10Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:17.592:43.934:11.185:37.43
11Elina Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap1:21.552:48.524:16.655:42.56
12Jennifer Borg2001Gävle Simsällskap1:20.232:50.414:21.795:49.26
13Thyra Melander2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:23.052:52.284:22.175:49.35
14Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:26.002:58.894:28.415:51.27
15Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening1:23.852:54.544:26.105:53.72
16Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:23.632:55.284:26.285:54.56
17Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening1:23.832:56.804:30.226:00.92
18Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS1:23.432:55.834:31.366:02.50
19Alice Eriksson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap1:26.443:02.054:37.146:06.96
20Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen1:25.022:59.924:35.836:08.13
Gren 61, 50m Bröstsim Po 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.07
2Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.83
3August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.03
4Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.43
5Anton Ingves2001Säffle Simsällskap41.44
6David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap43.44
7Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap43.61
8Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.10
9Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap44.79
10Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap45.29
11Naevid Kiasat2001Linköpings Allmänna SS45.32
12Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.95
13Karol Mozdzynski2001Jönköpings Simsällskap46.44
14Hjalmar Ericsson2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb47.95
15Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen48.93
16Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap50.33
17Leonard Lindvall2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare50.99
18Adam Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap52.19
19Anton Appelqvist2001Wisby Simsällskap54.30
20Max Fahlén2001Västerås Simsällskap55.46
21Hugo Sörby2001Upsala Simsällskap56.39
22Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen57.82
-Albin Demo2001Simklubben NautilusDSQ
-Axel Wohlin2001Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
-Jesper Sandberg2001SK Strängnäs FrisimmareDSQ
Gren 62, 50m Ryggsim FL 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.09
2Nadija Sabic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap38.72
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen39.18
4Elsa Jansson2002Simklubben Nautilus39.67
5Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap39.73
6Maja Eriksson2002SK Strängnäs Frisimmare39.75
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.28
8Miriam Langarap2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap41.20
9Anna Westborg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb41.28
10Annie Hegmegi2003Nässjö SLS41.54
11Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening42.28
12Tilda Lindström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap42.62
13Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen42.64
14Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.67
14Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap42.67
16Clara Florén2002Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap42.93
17Stina Byström2002Upsala Simsällskap43.22
18Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap43.26
19Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen44.14
20Felicia Järvikari2002Linköpings Allmänna SS44.27
21Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening44.44
22Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap44.53
23Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen44.65
24Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.93
25Josefine Godman2002Wisby Simsällskap44.99
26Matilda Lantz2002Upsala Simsällskap45.15
27Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.25
28Jennifer Titus2002Lindesbergs Simsällskap45.35
29Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.57
30Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians45.91
31Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap46.10
-Alicia Momats2003Örebro SimalliansDSQ
-Elsa Berg2002Söderhamns SimsällskapDSQ
-Hedda Sköld2002Wisby SimsällskapDSQ
-Wilma Holmertz2003Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.63
2Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.32
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.52
4Oliver Heras Cordon2002Skuru Idrottsklubb35.01
5Anton Bertilsson Palm2002Skuru Idrottsklubb36.20
6Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.29
7William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap36.36
8John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.50
9Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.14
10Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru Idrottsklubb37.38
11Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings Simsällskap37.40
12Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap37.41
13Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.95
14Jesper Granath2002Wisby Simsällskap38.08
15Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta38.19
16Carl Hansson2003Gävle Simsällskap38.40
17Eric Malmquist2003SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.51
18Vilhelm Ericsson2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.65
19Simon Baastad2002Örebro Simallians38.79
20Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap38.94
21Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen39.37
22Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening39.39
23Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.52
24Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS40.70
25Johan Allberg2002Skuru Idrottsklubb40.76
26Hugo Lindskog2002Skuru Idrottsklubb41.06
27Victor Krohn2002Karlstads Simsällskap41.11
28Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb41.64
29Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SS41.74
30Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap42.06
31Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SS42.37
32Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening42.80
33Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap44.80
34Isak Lust2002Linköpings Allmänna SS45.17
35Filip Gidlöf2003Linköpings Allmänna SS45.81
Gren 64, 200m Medley Po 13, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.831:09.631:56.292:28.06
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.161:13.601:57.222:31.17
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.371:16.112:01.622:38.71
4Elias Landström2000Örebro Simallians32.581:13.702:03.142:42.11
5Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.311:17.492:04.942:42.97
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.551:19.772:06.572:43.90
7Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.601:17.652:08.412:46.61
8Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap35.691:17.502:08.692:47.69
9Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS33.921:16.292:08.252:47.73
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.661:18.672:10.402:47.97
11Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen36.601:21.802:08.772:48.18
12Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.381:21.642:11.442:48.52
13Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim37.691:21.102:12.942:49.92
14William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap38.121:22.912:13.522:50.70
15William Borg2000Gävle Simsällskap39.021:22.542:10.792:50.80
16Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.891:22.752:13.152:52.09
17Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening37.851:23.472:14.712:52.76
18Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap38.191:21.802:15.952:56.30
19Philip Batista-Gröndahl2000Ludvika Simsällskap37.881:25.642:18.583:00.27
20Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians39.751:29.622:26.123:04.07
-Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks SimsällskapDNF
Gren 65, 50m Fjärilsim FL 12, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.99
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.28
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.81
4Josefine Härdelin2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.29
5Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.51
6Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.69
7Agnes Arberg2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.00
8Amie Molin Richtnér2001Gävle Simsällskap37.27
9Wilma Wennerberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare37.47
10Tova Franzén2001Upsala Simsällskap37.64
11Fanny Klasson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.76
12Clara Lönnberg2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare38.50
13Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap38.54
14Alba Ekepil2001Wisby Simsällskap38.56
15Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.86
16Emilia Prior2001Nässjö SLS39.49
16Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap39.49
18Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.60
19Ida Claesson2001Västerås Simsällskap39.63
20Elin Carlsson2001Ludvika Simsällskap39.75
21Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.97
22Elina Carlsson2001Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap40.11
23Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen40.20
24Karolin Holmberg2001Västerås Simsällskap40.24
25Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening41.29
26Alice Almén2001Linköpings Allmänna SS41.86
27Alice Thörnros2001Linköpings Allmänna SS42.17
28Claudia Carlson2001Skuru Idrottsklubb42.85
29Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb43.46
-Jennifer Borg2001Gävle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Medley Po 11, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen41.441:28.612:22.823:03.69
2Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap40.681:29.002:26.603:09.85
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.121:30.832:29.453:11.72
4Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen43.701:35.932:37.263:18.60
5John Brolin2002Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb48.201:38.552:34.913:19.57
6Daniel Agestav2002Jönköpings Simsällskap49.061:42.392:39.693:22.80
7Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen44.121:37.252:34.513:23.84
8Nicolai Marjetta-Olsson2002Simklubben Solsta49.391:39.902:42.333:28.16
9Patrik Petkoczi2002Jönköpings Simsällskap53.131:45.472:46.053:34.08
10Eldin Nukovic2002Jönköpings Simsällskap49.731:42.662:49.183:37.02
11Tim Lyrberg2003Skuru Idrottsklubb51.431:48.202:50.003:42.59
12William Ekström2002Jönköpings Simsällskap55.781:52.982:56.253:43.75
-Jesper Granath2002Wisby SimsällskapDNS
-Elias Axelsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Morgan Malmfors2002Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
-Måns Andersson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
-Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansDSQ
-Tim Nilsson2002Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 67, 4X50m Bröstsim FL 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elfsborg Tjejer2001Simklubben Elfsborg2:38.15
Linea Holström200039.8939.89
Alice Palmkvist200038.361:18.25
Michelle Berntsson200042.152:00.40
Tilda Öman200037.752:38.15
2Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:39.82
Hannah Brunzell200135.0435.04
Elin Lindgren200041.341:16.38
Emelie Ångström200141.761:58.14
Victoria Åberg200141.682:39.82
3Skuru Ik Damer Lag 12000Skuru Idrottsklubb2:48.06
Nelly Åkerblom200045.9545.95
Signe Nordegren200040.801:26.75
Eva Pakhomova200040.442:07.19
Tilda Eklund200040.872:48.06
4Mass Tjejer 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:49.87
Linnéa Lundborg200042.4442.44
Kamelia Gradinarska200142.801:25.24
Rebecka Dahlgren200043.012:08.25
Elsa Jörstam200141.622:49.87
5SK Strängn Damer [2001]2001SK Strängnäs Frisimmare2:53.87
Wilma Wennerberg200144.2344.23
Maja Eriksson200247.761:31.99
Clara Lönnberg200142.012:14.00
Emma Bergkvist200039.872:53.87
6Uddevalla Damer [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:54.21
Fanny Aronsson200041.0841.08
Linnea Persson200244.151:25.23
Amanda Tabarte200142.192:07.42
Annie Strömberg200146.792:54.21
7Lass Damer Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:56.50
Emma Ivarsson200040.9840.98
Andrea Palm200045.491:26.47
Tuva Holmertz200144.372:10.84
Wilma Holmertz200345.662:56.50
8Ludvika SS Småproffsen2000Ludvika Simsällskap2:57.00
Elin Carlsson200143.6243.62
Alice Gustafsson200253.351:36.97
Maja Jansson200038.842:15.81
Frida Lannhard200041.192:57.00
9Jönköping Flickor Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap3:02.84
Thyra Melander200146.9546.95
Wilma Johansson200145.291:32.24
Nadija Sabic200243.722:15.96
Matilda Brink200146.883:02.84
10SK Laxen Damer [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen3:02.87
Elin Norrman200143.6843.68
Petronella Johansson200046.851:30.53
Lovisa Gröndahl200046.222:16.75
Tilde Morin200246.123:02.87
11Upsala S Småflickorna2000Upsala Simsällskap3:04.63
Tova Franzén200145.7345.73
Lovisa Sved200044.981:30.71
Mina Alpergin200144.262:14.97
Stina Byström200249.663:04.63
12SK Laxen Damer 2 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen3:08.22
Nathalie Barrington200247.3447.34
Moa Ovik200047.361:34.70
Caroline Hansson200145.242:19.94
Mellie Wijk200248.283:08.22
13Västerås SS Lag22000Västerås Simsällskap3:12.75
Karolin Holmberg200148.7748.77
Emma Claesson200148.611:37.38
Ida Claesson200149.482:26.86
Julia Holmberg200245.893:12.75
14Mass Tjejer 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:16.10
Ida Swegmark200045.8045.80
Amanda Alvekrans200147.361:33.16
Saga Janzén200253.562:26.72
Magdalena Petersson200249.383:16.10
-Uddevalla Damer [2001]2001Uddevalla SimDNS
Nora Tallberg2001
Annie Strömberg2001
Emilia Simonsson2002
Wilma Dahlberg2001DNS
-Wisby SS Damer [2000]2000Wisby SimsällskapDNS
Alba Ekepil2001
Tone Sandsjö2003
Hedda Sköld2002
Josefine Godman2002DNS
-Nässjö Damer Lag 12001Nässjö SLSDSQ
Erika Åkesson200041.3241.32
Annie Hegmegi200349.911:31.23
-SK Laxen Damer3 [2000]2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Josephine Ålenius200252.6052.60
Petronella Ottosson200251.561:44.16
-Ösa Damer Lag 12000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Lina Nederman200042.7942.79
Clara Momats200044.111:26.90
Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström200247.462:14.36
Gren 68, 4X50m Fjärilsim Po 13oy, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:16.23
Sebastian Petersson200032.1532.15
Daniel Någård200136.601:08.75
Tobias Åberg200031.511:40.26
Alexander Fredholm200135.972:16.23
2Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 12000Jönköpings Simsällskap2:22.99
Filip Egelrud200032.7832.78
Viktor Svan200034.241:07.02
Jesper Danielsson200033.831:40.85
Karol Mozdzynski200142.142:22.99
3Lass Herrar Lag 12000Linköpings Allmänna SS2:23.58
Albert Askmalm200031.3431.34
Oliver Tykesson200036.911:08.25
Carl Friberg200037.921:46.17
Naevid Kiasat200137.412:23.58
4SK Laxen Herrar [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:25.07
Dennis Dukic200030.9330.93
Ludvig Schriever-Abeln200041.081:12.01
Isak Vaide200139.091:51.10
Gunnar Widerberg200033.972:25.07
5Karlstads SS P132000Karlstads Simsällskap2:26.28
Johan Rydahl200131.9431.94
David Albringer200136.661:08.60
Milos Jovancic200238.871:47.47
August Mathisen200138.812:26.28
6Uddevalla Herrar [2000]2000Uddevalla Sim2:37.13
Max Ström200035.1435.14
Samuel Alaei200143.121:18.26
Oskar Gustafson200241.311:59.57
Oskar Robertsson200037.562:37.13
7Ösa Herrar [2000]2000Örebro Simallians2:39.10
Elias Landström200031.0231.02
Tim Baastad200039.071:10.09
Eric Valjus200043.041:53.13
Simon Baastad200245.972:39.10
8Västerås SS Lag12000Västerås Simsällskap2:47.49
Johan Brewitz200141.3141.31
Victor Nilsson200047.591:28.90
Oscar Eriksson200041.192:10.09
William Ejlegård200037.402:47.49
9Nkk Herrar [2000]2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb2:47.99
Max Engström200138.0838.08
Kevin Wåhlin200043.021:21.10
Vilhelm Ericsson200244.192:05.29
John Brolin200242.702:47.99
10SK Laxen Herrar 2 [2000]2000Simklubben Laxen2:56.08
Lucas Rolf200040.7340.73
Julius Gustavsson200246.171:26.90
Finn Gaudenz200244.032:10.93
Hugo Vaide200345.152:56.08
11Mass Killar 2 [2000]2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:03.63
Victor Garcia Blombäck200141.0441.04
Viktor Sjöström200140.521:21.56
Kevin Tan200251.022:12.58
Oscar Sjöström200351.053:03.63
-Wisby SS Herrar [2000]2000Wisby SimsällskapDNS
Linus Kahl2001
William Yttergren2000
Cosmos Sharman2000
Anton Appelqvist2001DNS
-Jönköpings SS Pojkar Lag 22000Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
William Ekström200254.2654.26
Eldin Nukovic200246.911:41.17
-Lass 32000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Albin Staaf200038.6238.62
Elias Axelsson200251.271:29.89
-Skuru Ik Herrar Lag 12000Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Anton Bertilsson Palm200248.3948.39
Morgan Malmfors200244.031:32.42
Tim Lyrberg200351.402:23.82
-Upsala S Herrar Lag 12000Upsala SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Särnblad200039.1439.14
Carl Göransson200035.491:14.63
Gustav Ödman200045.852:00.48