Resultat Plakettjakten 4

Göteborg, 2011-12-18 - 2011-12-18
Gren 1, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:03.30
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 021:07.55
3Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:18.06
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:18.84
5Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:24.06
6Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:25.92
7Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 021:26.50
8Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 021:31.87
9Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 021:34.79
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:34.93
11Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:36.52
12Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 021:38.48
13Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 021:42.11
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:44.79
Gren 2, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0220.98
2Emma Walter1998Simklubben S 0221.33
3Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0223.35
4Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0223.86
5Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0228.15
6Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0229.18
7Marina Novakovic2003Simklubben S 0229.52
8Semmait Ghirmazion2003Simklubben S 0229.75
9Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0230.46
10Mihajlo Dobrosavljevic2000Simklubben S 0230.96
11Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0231.90
12Sofia Mällo2002Simklubben S 0232.30
13Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0233.32
14Martin Fritz1998Simklubben S 0233.74
15Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 0234.54
16Albert Fritz2001Simklubben S 0235.98
17Simon Löfqvist2001Simklubben S 0236.14
18Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0240.73
19Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0242.33
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.96
2Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0244.22
3Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0249.85
4Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0251.73
Gren 4, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0220.67
2Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0221.22
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0222.74
4Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0223.26
5Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0224.77
6Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0224.78
7Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0225.48
8Patrik Houspian2001Simklubben S 0227.66
9Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0227.76
10Emma Rönnvall2001Simklubben S 0228.53
11Sebastian Hedar2001Simklubben S 0228.79
12Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0229.28
13Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0232.17
14Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0232.70
15Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0234.37
16Vera Malmqvist2002Simklubben S 0238.01
17Marselo Stenberg2001Simklubben S 0239.93
18Maneli Toosi2003Simklubben S 0240.90
19Nova Grönkvist2004Simklubben S 021:03.56
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0250.00
2Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0250.18
3Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0251.21
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0252.23
5Nona Ljungdahl2000Simklubben S 0253.70
6Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0254.19
7Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 021:02.17
8Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 021:02.73
9Tobias Kock2001Simklubben S 021:22.71
Gren 6, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0215.63
2Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0216.47
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0216.87
4Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0217.15
5Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0217.50
6Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0217.72
7Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0218.11
8Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0218.29
9Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0218.41
10Emma Walter1998Simklubben S 0218.54
11David Pusac1998Simklubben S 0218.55
12Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0218.80
13Anas Enouri2000Simklubben S 0218.83
14Patrik Houspian2001Simklubben S 0220.20
15Tove Oscarsson2000Simklubben S 0220.70
16Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0221.41
17Natasija Simovic1998Simklubben S 0221.97
18Tomas Saliba1999Simklubben S 0222.73
19Sebastian Hedar2001Simklubben S 0223.13
20Josefin Nordberg2000Simklubben S 0223.80
21Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0224.27
22Mihajlo Dobrosavljevic2000Simklubben S 0225.48
23Emma Rönnvall2001Simklubben S 0225.86
24Martin Fritz1998Simklubben S 0226.18
25Alexander Hedar2003Simklubben S 0226.31
26Alexandra Novakovic2002Simklubben S 0226.82
27Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0227.01
28Viktor Thomson2001Simklubben S 0227.51
29Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0227.59
30Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0228.09
31Simon Löfqvist2001Simklubben S 0228.57
32Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0228.59
33Albert Fritz2001Simklubben S 0228.87
34Ebba-Louise Broström2003Simklubben S 0232.83
35Elin Hägerland2001Simklubben S 0232.92
36Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0234.30
37Maneli Toosi2003Simklubben S 0237.58
38Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0237.64
39Vera Malmqvist2002Simklubben S 0237.92
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Kock1998Simklubben S 0239.00
2Clara Richardsson2000Simklubben S 0239.02
3Nona Ljungdahl2000Simklubben S 0243.65
4Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0247.52
5Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0249.15
6Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0253.10
7Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0255.67
8Tobias Kock2001Simklubben S 021:12.67