Resultat Höstsimiaden 2010

Lysekil, 27 november 2010 18:39
Gren 1, 200m Medley Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.401:19.002:09.142:47.04
2Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.021:20.802:13.072:51.88
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.681:24.952:15.532:56.07
4Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.641:27.442:21.043:01.69
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.551:27.292:21.503:01.75
6Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.931:27.242:22.403:04.65
7Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.661:26.852:23.243:07.55
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0240.781:31.962:28.783:11.63
9Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.861:34.132:28.883:11.69
10Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg46.201:37.262:29.553:14.71
11Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.781:32.192:31.343:17.37
12Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim45.571:40.372:36.443:24.13
13Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.001:41.472:46.773:34.92
14Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.651:50.002:57.483:46.43
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Hedvig Olsson1998Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim37.891:19.512:06.572:44.31
2Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.361:21.402:08.622:47.00
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.611:18.442:10.512:49.08
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap36.181:16.902:11.292:53.67
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0241.681:27.502:19.462:57.03
6Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.981:24.742:17.602:58.49
7Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim39.771:27.342:20.963:01.23
8Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.671:27.462:18.033:01.25
9Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim40.081:24.832:22.073:03.70
10Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim43.331:33.472:32.923:16.44
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim45.621:37.062:36.793:19.70
12Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim48.741:42.392:42.973:27.93
13Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.631:43.462:44.453:35.30
-Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Medley Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.281:15.11
2Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.991:15.27
3Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.851:29.48
4Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.571:30.94
5Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås42.601:31.75
6Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.441:32.54
7Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.681:36.06
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås47.041:36.63
9Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.391:36.64
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.141:37.19
11Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.621:39.28
12Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.991:40.91
13Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.351:42.19
14Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.731:43.10
15Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap48.521:43.82
16Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0250.551:46.64
17Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.331:49.06
18Alva Kåresen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.841:50.37
19Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 19701:00.331:59.90
-Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Medley Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.981:19.51
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.711:20.58
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.521:22.35
4Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim40.401:28.73
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.671:28.91
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund39.951:29.98
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.581:31.94
8Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim42.911:32.05
9William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.661:33.72
10Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.281:34.00
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.091:36.54
12Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.041:40.60
13Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.021:40.98
14Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.861:44.85
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg50.101:44.89
16Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.061:47.34
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNF
-Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-David Olsson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Julian Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim42.661:28.63
2Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.041:28.75
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.041:34.03
4Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.731:36.03
5Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg46.251:37.22
6Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.611:37.29
7Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.961:37.75
8Maja Persson1998Simklubben Alingsås48.691:38.66
9Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim46.771:39.19
10Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim46.751:39.51
11Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0248.231:41.27
12Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim47.921:42.12
13Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.641:42.66
14Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.791:43.10
15Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.481:43.50
16Ida Helgesson1998Simklubben Alingsås50.621:46.72
17Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.711:47.26
18Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.791:47.60
19Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0251.181:48.82
20Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap51.541:49.41
21Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.181:52.29
22Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim53.651:52.98
23Hedvig Olsson1998Uddevalla Sim51.731:53.45
24Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.691:54.61
25Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0253.331:55.74
26Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap52.791:55.78
27Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.311:58.69
28Nathalie Johansson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap58.612:07.19
-Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Emma Darholm1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.071:29.22
2Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim43.461:31.71
3Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.191:32.07
4Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim44.421:32.63
5Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap45.711:35.29
6Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim45.721:36.17
7Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim45.481:37.06
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0246.211:37.47
9Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.971:37.54
10Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap45.711:37.58
11Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim47.361:42.57
12Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.211:42.65
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim49.901:43.53
14Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0250.851:45.41
14Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim51.121:45.41
16Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim50.141:46.21
17Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0250.821:46.26
18Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg Sim49.461:46.44
19Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim51.301:47.42
20Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim51.691:49.14
21Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197055.181:53.83
22Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.851:56.03
23Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0254.831:56.76
24Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim57.112:00.16
25Rickard Pettersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:00.202:10.23
26David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:05.042:19.94
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Simon Ahlbin1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.641:27.37
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim42.771:30.10
3Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.321:33.22
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim46.911:37.95
5Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.201:39.76
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim46.681:40.25
7Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås47.121:41.33
8Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.421:41.43
9Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.931:41.53
10Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim48.591:41.89
11Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.801:42.10
12Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197048.461:42.77
13Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim48.681:43.17
14Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim50.651:45.09
15Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim51.801:47.21
16Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.571:48.26
17Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås52.681:48.96
18Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.881:49.63
19Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.261:50.65
20Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.651:51.05
21Agnes Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim52.201:51.64
22Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim51.371:53.70
23Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.191:54.38
24Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim52.931:54.51
25Alva Kåresen1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.441:54.54
26Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap57.141:56.92
27Elin Gustavsson1999Uddevalla Sim55.451:58.30
28Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0255.811:59.94
29Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim57.062:00.71
30Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.462:02.10
31Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197057.992:05.07
-Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla SimDNS
-Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Isabelle Pettersson1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.941:30.12
2Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.311:35.30
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.591:38.84
4Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim47.201:39.85
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.821:40.36
6Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund48.871:42.75
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim49.601:44.88
8Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim49.951:45.44
9Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg51.271:48.73
10Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.821:49.43
11Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.091:49.47
12Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.521:50.52
13Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg Sim48.301:50.77
14Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund52.461:51.07
15Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.211:52.77
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg53.711:53.57
17William Ong A Kwie1999Lysekils Simsällskap52.141:54.01
18Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap52.391:55.06
19Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.082:00.21
20Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap58.642:02.73
21Mathias Lindell1999Kungälvs Simsällskap59.592:09.06
-Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-David Olsson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Julian Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Frisim Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.531:07.50
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.571:07.87
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.151:09.14
4Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.471:11.51
5Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.041:13.87
6Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.721:14.27
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.841:15.21
8Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.951:15.53
9Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.401:15.63
10Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.771:16.11
11Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.941:17.05
12Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.351:17.19
13Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.041:17.78
14Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0238.481:23.52
15Maja Persson1998Simklubben Alingsås39.921:24.05
16Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim39.291:24.28
17Hedvig Olsson1998Uddevalla Sim39.031:24.87
18Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.231:24.88
19Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla Sim38.941:25.07
20Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.201:27.88
21Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.251:28.29
22Emma Darholm1998Göteborg Sim43.281:28.64
23Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197041.521:29.12
24Matilda Löfstrand1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.381:29.20
25Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim42.581:29.29
26Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap42.391:30.16
27Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.331:33.85
28Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0245.591:37.07
29Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.181:39.06
30Nathalie Johansson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.051:45.21
31Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim47.681:46.92
32Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim51.421:48.32
33Ida Helgesson1998Simklubben Alingsås51.121:48.68
-Lovisa Brantsing1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.661:05.42
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0231.551:05.87
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.451:08.37
4Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.621:11.17
5Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim34.501:11.48
6Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.911:12.80
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.601:13.43
8Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.311:13.47
9Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim35.861:14.09
10Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim35.711:14.20
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.091:14.95
12Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim36.221:15.96
13Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0237.501:18.04
14Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim35.971:18.46
15Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0237.771:19.07
16Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim38.061:20.25
17Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim39.431:20.87
18Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap38.281:21.15
19Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim40.011:23.65
20Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.891:24.74
21Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim40.761:24.86
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0241.241:25.45
23Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.471:28.17
24Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim42.221:29.27
25Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim43.051:30.55
26Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0243.411:31.78
27Jakob Zachrisson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.701:33.56
28Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.711:33.58
29Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg Sim45.571:37.11
30Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197044.831:37.57
31Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim46.871:38.97
32Rickard Pettersson1998Uddevalla Sim47.321:44.82
33David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.862:03.36
-Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.011:04.26
2Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.811:07.47
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.931:14.77
4Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197036.401:17.10
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.971:18.43
6Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.361:20.43
7Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim39.981:21.50
8Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.771:21.52
9Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.031:21.69
10Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.041:21.90
11Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim39.721:22.70
12Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.551:22.71
13Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.011:22.99
14Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.551:23.96
15Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås39.781:24.87
16Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås40.481:25.60
17Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.321:25.92
18Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.261:26.11
19Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim42.631:26.64
20Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim40.151:28.58
21Elin Gustavsson1999Uddevalla Sim42.271:29.38
22Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim42.701:30.05
23Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim43.301:31.27
24Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.151:31.49
25Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim44.141:31.75
26Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.431:32.13
27Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0244.031:33.69
28Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.041:34.52
29Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0247.661:36.61
30Josefin Olsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.401:37.05
31Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim47.051:41.29
32Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim47.191:41.99
33Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197054.701:42.82
34Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197048.311:42.95
35Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.671:46.21
36Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim49.291:49.21
-Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Agnes Johansson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.741:08.73
2Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.701:11.22
3Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.581:15.47
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.611:15.77
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund37.281:18.25
6Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.191:20.78
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim38.891:20.79
8William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.871:20.94
9Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.611:21.02
10Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.351:23.54
11Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim37.801:23.69
12Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.891:24.66
13Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.881:25.90
14Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.251:27.33
15Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.621:27.63
16Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.681:28.96
17Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.331:30.70
18Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.001:31.24
19Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.511:31.38
20Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.541:33.26
21Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:33.51
22Julian Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:35.55
23Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.451:36.58
24Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund1:40.02
25Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:43.19
26Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:52.69
-Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-David Olsson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 4X50m Medley Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:24.00
Amanda Magnusson199935.2235.22
Gabriella Petersson199840.411:15.63
Marta Qvirist199835.461:51.09
Alexandra Knudsen199832.912:24.00
2Göteborg Sim Lag 11990Göteborg Sim2:28.32
Mathilda Janzon199835.6435.64
Chakame Jahani199844.741:20.38
Malin Brokstorp199938.921:59.30
Alfhild Kristensson199929.022:28.32
3Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:36.05
Matilda Dahlman199840.4140.41
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199943.531:23.94
Sophie Eliasson199838.342:02.28
Karolina Alvekrans199833.772:36.05
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 11998Uddevalla Sim2:37.64
Hilda Andersson199939.8439.84
Gabriella Sanftleben199944.491:24.33
Matilda Larsson199836.282:00.61
Kim Dao199937.032:37.64
5SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:37.92
Johanna Forsström199940.7140.71
Matilda Holström199844.151:24.86
Linnéa Fahlberg199836.992:01.85
Emma Dubo199936.072:37.92
6Kbss Lag 11900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:51.05
Malin Andersson199946.8746.87
Moa Gustafsson199947.331:34.20
Linnéa Ivansson199842.352:16.55
Amanda Rinde199834.502:51.05
7Mass Lag 42000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:53.10
Melina Hellberg199946.1846.18
Matilda Löfstrand199846.201:32.38
Emma Pålsson199946.722:19.10
Linn Rehnberg199834.002:53.10
8Uddevalla Sim Lag 21998Uddevalla Sim2:53.83
Agnes Johansson199944.8544.85
Elin Alaei199845.531:30.38
Elin Gustavsson199946.772:17.15
Hedvig Olsson199836.682:53.83
9Mass Lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:54.85
Johanna Blomberg199943.6843.68
Hanna Stenfeldt199946.221:29.90
Nicole Modigh199947.502:17.40
Andrea Thuresson199937.452:54.85
10SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben Alingsås2:56.01
Maja Persson199844.2644.26
Ida Helgesson199850.281:34.54
Matilda Hermansson199943.212:17.75
Louise Hallkvist199938.262:56.01
11Göteborg Sim Lag 21987Göteborg Sim2:56.34
Karin Wennberg199944.1444.14
Alice Andreasson199846.391:30.53
Hanna Kewenter199945.812:16.34
Emma Darholm199840.002:56.34
12S020Simklubben S 023:01.16
Snit Ghirmazion199948.6448.64
Denise Persson199851.941:40.58
Ella Fagerström199838.822:19.40
Elin Wendt199941.763:01.16
13Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap3:07.65
Frida Nilsson199949.5049.50
Maja Wennroth199851.181:40.68
Frida Ljungberg199845.182:25.86
Lovisa Brantsing199841.793:07.65
14Göteborg Sim Lag 31997Göteborg Sim3:08.37
Maja Westerlund199947.3847.38
Sara Ehrnberg199948.401:35.78
Ebba Wingstrand199950.982:26.76
Carolina Borre199941.613:08.37
15Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 20Kungälvs Simsällskap3:12.85
Josefin Olsson199951.8251.82
Evelina Franzen199851.071:42.89
Linnea Schöön19981:29.963:12.85
Nathalie Johansson19983:12.85
-SK 70 Lag Flickor0Simklubben 1970DSQ
Olivia Alvekrans199847.9647.96
Gren 14, 4X50m Medley Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:19.04
Jonathan Ekelund199934.8534.85
Felix Färdmar199839.301:14.15
Aron Qvirist199833.291:47.44
Tor Leander199931.602:19.04
2Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:34.49
Oscar Brohammer199836.3036.30
Marco Häyhänen199946.011:22.31
Karl Zimmerman199836.031:58.34
Daniel Bergkvist199936.152:34.49
3Göteborg Sim Lag 11992Göteborg Sim2:37.26
Pär Börjesson199839.2639.26
Alexander Söderberg199844.931:24.19
Max Bergstrand199838.712:02.90
Robin Nordenmark199834.362:37.26
4SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:43.72
Anton Lornell199838.0738.07
Noah Griphem199948.361:26.43
William W Holappa199945.212:11.64
Elliot Olsson199932.082:43.72
5S020Simklubben S 022:44.10
Jesper Böhn199839.3439.34
Christian Söderlund199848.411:27.75
Arman Nakhaei199841.402:09.15
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199834.952:44.10
6Uddevalla Sim1998Uddevalla Sim2:51.85
Martin Andersson199841.7541.75
Pontus Sundström199848.381:30.13
Albin Robertsson199837.492:07.62
Rickard Pettersson199844.232:51.85
7Göteborg Sim Lag 21986Göteborg Sim2:56.63
Samuel Sjögren199946.2546.25
Philip Borgström Bishop199945.171:31.42
Tom Kristofferson199843.722:15.14
Simon Kärrsjö199841.492:56.63
-Göteborg Sim Lag 31985Göteborg SimDSQ
-Kbss Lag 11900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Petter Dittmer199849.5649.56
Carl Petersson199848.681:38.24
-Kbss Lag 21900Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Alexander Ekman199948.6048.60
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199949.641:38.24
Filip Schill-Örne199845.822:24.06
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim1:17.402:58.673:56.165:12.30
2Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:16.872:37.793:56.825:12.91
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.872:37.773:58.975:20.66
4Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.752:45.484:11.115:34.05
5Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.792:48.634:17.035:45.45
6Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 021:30.583:10.664:51.196:30.78
7Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:31.433:14.654:59.976:40.51
8Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim1:31.543:14.905:00.156:42.31
9Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 19701:34.723:21.425:07.366:50.03
10Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla Sim1:34.723:25.385:17.797:03.70
-Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02DNF
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:12.982:33.003:49.675:05.88
2Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.422:32.603:50.825:11.00
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.702:37.404:02.295:19.00
4Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.612:40.474:04.655:24.95
5Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:17.732:42.254:06.755:31.03
6Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim1:17.012:41.554:06.715:31.52
7Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.612:48.614:17.025:44.91
8Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim1:19.932:49.654:19.815:48.38
9Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 021:29.033:04.034:37.336:02.55
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:28.353:01.484:33.526:03.02
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim1:29.973:04.114:37.406:04.03
12Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:25.283:00.384:36.566:04.11
13Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim1:26.953:04.854:41.846:15.62
14Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:29.703:11.424:53.786:27.51
15Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim1:34.703:15.504:55.056:29.88
16Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim1:30.583:11.934:53.646:31.54
17Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim1:32.353:14.434:57.126:34.26
18Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim1:34.793:19.174:59.246:39.84
19Petter Dittmer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:32.473:16.895:03.246:46.91
20Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:40.493:33.035:28.207:17.22
21Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 19701:48.033:47.525:45.207:37.37
-Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 17, 200m Frisim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.981:10.181:49.112:24.32
2Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.971:11.721:50.132:29.27
3Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197037.931:21.922:07.042:49.85
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.261:22.912:07.662:50.08
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim38.901:23.542:08.132:51.29
6Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim40.071:25.742:11.272:53.72
7Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.821:24.912:10.782:55.83
8Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.661:26.572:14.753:00.91
9Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim40.071:28.542:16.433:02.42
10Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim43.201:30.562:16.913:02.70
11Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.591:29.222:17.593:04.19
12Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim43.971:32.502:20.733:04.31
13Agnes Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim42.681:31.692:20.943:06.39
14Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås43.341:31.932:20.963:06.50
15Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.801:32.012:22.043:07.78
16Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås42.761:32.602:23.353:12.07
17Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.161:34.802:25.423:12.24
18Elin Gustavsson1999Uddevalla Sim44.301:34.272:25.563:13.39
19Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim43.321:33.722:25.643:14.89
20Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim45.031:36.762:28.923:20.35
21Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim45.491:40.992:35.203:26.67
22Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0248.961:43.692:41.293:32.89
23Josefin Olsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap48.721:54.472:43.323:38.58
24Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0247.801:44.682:43.703:40.84
25Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim43.291:43.072:46.423:47.60
-Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.691:14.991:56.042:34.19
2Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.121:15.861:56.732:35.65
3William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.831:23.352:07.142:48.69
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.491:24.192:06.492:53.02
5Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim40.041:26.392:13.972:57.40
6Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap42.781:29.722:16.292:58.66
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim40.311:27.472:15.262:58.83
8Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.891:29.452:18.173:04.87
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.781:31.072:22.613:11.18
10Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim41.511:31.392:23.233:15.10
11Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.311:38.102:29.863:16.76
12Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.191:35.682:27.973:17.27
13Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.601:38.642:33.433:21.57
14Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.321:42.752:38.073:28.05
15Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.961:41.792:37.753:30.74
16Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.151:52.682:54.533:53.07
-Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.211:23.18
2Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg39.211:24.80
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.911:24.92
4Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.391:33.79
5Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.391:33.91
6Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim43.891:36.76
7Maja Persson1998Simklubben Alingsås48.421:46.05
8Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg48.371:47.47
-Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:17.55
2Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.921:21.11
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap37.291:22.07
4Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim39.431:25.88
5Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim39.711:27.02
6Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.701:30.19
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.201:32.79
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0243.251:38.42
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg45.041:39.50
10Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.501:44.80
-Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.24
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.71
3Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.52
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim39.24
5Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås40.50
6Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim41.34
7Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim45.08
8Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.11
9Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.73
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.23
11Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.49
12Elin Gustavsson1999Uddevalla Sim47.74
13Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.90
14Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197049.41
15Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås49.74
16Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim50.34
17Agnes Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim50.43
18Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0253.62
-Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.69
2Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.18
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.88
4Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim42.01
5Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.26
6William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.40
7Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.65
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.03
9Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap46.27
10Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.59
11Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.04
12Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.07
13Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg59.08
-Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.891:16.77
2Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.901:17.36
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.231:21.42
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim39.911:23.24
5Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.981:27.04
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.471:28.03
7Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.111:28.13
8Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.781:28.33
9Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.681:29.41
10Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.551:30.32
11Clara Szolnoky1998Simklubben S 0244.241:32.49
12Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg46.041:32.95
13Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.901:34.62
14Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.551:35.15
15Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla Sim46.321:37.37
16Maja Persson1998Simklubben Alingsås49.181:38.03
17Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap47.041:38.22
18Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap48.361:39.26
19Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.031:41.27
20Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.741:42.45
21Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim52.471:45.46
22Hedvig Olsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:33.041:46.35
23Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim51.751:47.78
24Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim1:33.591:48.32
25Olivia Alvekrans1998Simklubben 197053.831:50.40
26Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim1:00.892:05.39
-Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02DNS
-Veronica Almqvist1998Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Ida Helgesson1998Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Po 12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap36.111:14.58
2Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.131:18.52
3Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.221:18.58
4Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.831:20.69
5Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim41.741:25.37
6Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim43.941:26.76
7Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0240.751:27.31
8Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim43.641:27.47
9Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0243.751:28.58
10Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim44.011:29.36
11Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.561:29.81
12Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap45.331:32.25
13Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim45.801:35.38
14Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.551:36.99
15Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim47.851:40.74
16Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim49.801:41.14
17Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim51.141:43.25
18Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim50.911:43.48
19Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0249.721:44.08
20Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0252.511:48.03
21Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg Sim52.561:49.37
22Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.291:50.18
23Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197056.701:50.67
24Rickard Pettersson1998Uddevalla Sim55.091:58.08
25David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.821:59.60
-Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim37.501:14.98
2Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.501:16.69
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim43.601:27.94
4Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg Sim43.571:28.40
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim43.861:29.15
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.831:31.25
7Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.701:31.53
8Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim46.071:32.44
9Agnes Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim45.721:32.90
10Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim45.931:33.02
11Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.411:33.58
12Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.961:33.83
13Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås47.531:36.59
14Andrea Thuresson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.341:38.11
15Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.891:38.66
16Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim48.141:38.80
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim49.161:39.16
18Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.591:40.41
19Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås47.321:40.44
20Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim49.631:41.25
21Elin Gustavsson1999Uddevalla Sim50.761:41.84
22Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.361:43.38
23Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim52.491:44.37
24Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim51.341:45.10
25Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0251.081:46.19
26Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.321:46.58
27Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.671:48.50
28Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.841:54.92
29Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim54.681:55.07
30Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0258.041:55.25
31Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim57.342:04.60
-Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 1970DNS
-Alva Kåresen1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
-Carolina Borre1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Po 11år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.951:17.16
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.081:22.87
3William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.661:28.44
4Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.141:31.07
5Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.631:32.14
6Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.231:32.74
7Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.051:33.14
8Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.951:35.19
9Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap46.971:36.01
10Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.201:37.76
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.371:39.37
12Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim46.851:40.13
13Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:40.821:40.82
14William Ong A Kwie1999Lysekils Simsällskap48.641:41.15
15Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim49.901:43.45
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg51.361:43.76
17Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.081:44.42
18Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.171:46.40
19Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap54.151:46.98
20David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim51.131:47.16
21Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:47.47
22Julian Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.961:51.10
23Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg53.261:51.30
24Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap56.181:56.76
25Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.262:00.91
-Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 4X50m Frisim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:07.02
Gabriella Petersson199831.0031.00
Amanda Magnusson199930.381:01.38
Marta Qvirist199832.291:33.67
Alexandra Knudsen199833.352:07.02
2Göteborg Sim Lag 11986Göteborg Sim2:16.00
Alice Andreasson199838.1938.19
Malin Brokstorp199936.371:14.56
Mathilda Janzon199831.641:46.20
Alfhild Kristensson199929.802:16.00
3Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:16.38
Karolina Alvekrans199834.8834.88
Sophie Eliasson199833.721:08.60
Matilda Dahlman199834.891:43.49
Linn Rehnberg199832.892:16.38
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 11998Uddevalla Sim2:17.12
Matilda Larsson199832.6932.69
Hedvig Olsson199836.401:09.09
Gabriella Sanftleben199935.281:44.37
Hilda Andersson199932.752:17.12
5SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:23.17
Emma Dubo199937.4437.44
Linnéa Fahlberg199833.941:11.38
Matilda Holström199836.671:48.05
Johanna Forsström199935.122:23.17
6Göteborg Sim Lag 21985Göteborg Sim2:31.58
Sara Ehrnberg199939.1139.11
Ebba Wingstrand199938.591:17.70
Chakame Jahani199836.251:53.95
Hanna Kewenter199937.632:31.58
7Mass Lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:33.06
Hanna Stenfeldt199937.1737.17
Nicole Modigh199940.711:17.88
Andrea Thuresson199938.721:56.60
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199936.462:33.06
8Kbss Lag 11900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:33.79
Amanda Rinde199835.1235.12
Moa Gustafsson199941.761:16.88
Alva Kåresen199940.561:57.44
Amanda Rinde199836.352:33.79
9Uddevalla Sim Lag 21998Uddevalla Sim2:36.89
Kim Dao199938.6538.65
Elin Gustavsson199942.521:21.17
Agnes Johansson199939.902:01.07
Elin Alaei199835.822:36.89
10SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben Alingsås2:44.37
Louise Hallkvist199939.8239.82
Ida Helgesson199846.501:26.32
Maja Persson199838.902:05.22
Matilda Hermansson199939.152:44.37
11Kungälvs SS F.12 Lag 10Kungälvs Simsällskap2:45.39
Frida Ljungberg199839.0539.05
Linnea Schöön199840.751:19.80
Josefin Olsson199942.972:02.77
Frida Nilsson199942.622:45.39
12SK 70 Lag Flickor0Simklubben 19702:51.36
Louise Johansson199945.8745.87
Olivia Alvekrans199843.061:28.93
Ellen Johansson199937.132:06.06
Emelie Widar199945.302:51.36
-Göteborg Sim Lag 31993Göteborg SimDSQ
-Mass Lag 42000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Johanna Blomberg199939.4839.48
Emma Pålsson199940.821:20.30
Melina Hellberg199938.911:59.21
Gren 28, 4X50m Frisim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Lag 11987Göteborg Sim2:12.21
Alexander Söderberg199833.0033.00
Max Bergstrand199834.551:07.55
Robin Nordenmark199832.651:40.20
Pär Börjesson199832.012:12.21
2Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:16.58
Oscar Brohammer199832.3232.32
Felix Färdmar199831.471:03.79
Alexander Hayes199936.511:40.30
Daniel Bergkvist199936.282:16.58
3S020Simklubben S 022:18.94
Jesper Böhn199831.8831.88
Christian Söderlund199835.271:07.15
Arman Nakhaei199835.741:42.89
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199836.052:18.94
4SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:24.81
Elliot Olsson199934.4134.41
William W Holappa199937.691:12.10
Anes Cavka199938.671:50.77
Anton Lornell199834.042:24.81
5Göteborg Sim Lag 21985Göteborg Sim2:31.49
Sherman Cheng199937.8437.84
Philip Borgström Bishop199937.171:15.01
Samuel Sjögren199939.381:54.39
Tom Kristofferson199837.102:31.49
6Göteborg Sim Lag 31990Göteborg Sim2:35.03
Edvin Andersson199837.6837.68
Eric Björkner199838.371:16.05
Lukas Engström199841.871:57.92
Joel Andreasson199837.112:35.03
7Uddevalla Sim1998Uddevalla Sim2:36.38
Albin Robertsson199834.8434.84
Rickard Pettersson199844.711:19.55
Pontus Sundström199840.782:00.33
Martin Andersson199836.052:36.38
8Kbss Lag 11900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:40.69
Oscar Örne199941.9241.92
Filip Schill-Örne199838.451:20.37
Max Karlsson199941.402:01.77
Gustav Johansson199938.922:40.69
9Kbss Lag 21900Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:55.10
Jakob Zachrisson199844.1444.14
Erik Gingsjö199841.071:25.21
Petter Dittmer199842.452:07.66
Sebastian Svensson199947.442:55.10
-Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Vf Sim0Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Anton Dahlgren199943.4543.45
Daniel Andersson199942.741:26.19
Gren 29, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.74
2Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås20.77
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0221.41
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.64
4Saga Byström2001Lysekils Simsällskap21.64
6Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap22.07
7Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap22.78
8Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg22.93
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.40
10Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.30
11Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.62
12Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim25.67
13Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.36
-Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Klara Kyhlén2001Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Nora Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim Po 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS19.71
2Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim21.67
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim21.86
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.83
5Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.82
6Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS25.33
-Markus Börjesson2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
-William Segerdahl2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 31, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap17.89
2Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim18.83
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim18.84
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg19.12
5Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap19.26
6Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim19.36
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0219.40
8Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim19.46
8Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.46
10Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås19.63
11Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim19.76
12Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg20.01
13Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.53
14Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg23.48
15Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg24.45
16Therese Wall2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.28
17Josefine Alfraeus2000Simklubben 197026.20
18Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.27
-Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
-Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Susan Chow2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 32, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap16.76
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.80
3Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås19.24
4Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim19.46
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.67
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim21.69
7Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim21.98
8Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.10
9Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.84
-Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 33, 50m Bröstsim Fl 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.68
2Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.67
3Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.16
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0255.91
5Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.01
6Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap57.18
7Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås57.96
8Viktoria Åkerfeldt2001Simklubben Vänersborg58.55
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.06
10Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.07
11Nora Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.34
12Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap59.36
13Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap59.49
14Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.08
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:00.43
16Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:00.44
17Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:00.46
18Saga Byström2001Lysekils Simsällskap1:00.63
-Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 50m Bröstsim Po 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS49.41
2Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund56.37
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.96
4Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.14
5Robin Carme2003Simklubben S 021:00.50
6Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:03.22
7Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg1:04.30
8Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.04
9William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim1:05.44
-Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Linus Holmdahl2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
-Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim46.22
2Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.22
3Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.32
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.50
5Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim48.85
6Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.96
7Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås50.00
8Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.05
9Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.32
10Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.27
11Emma Hallberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap53.66
12Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim53.92
13Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0253.99
14Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.54
15Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.59
16Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.07
17Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0256.94
18Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim57.16
19Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim57.66
20Josefine Alfraeus2000Simklubben 197057.77
21Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 0258.71
22Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.07
23Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg1:03.01
24Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.55
-Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
-Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
-Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Susan Chow2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 36, 50m Bröstsim Po 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.45
2Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim45.70
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.34
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.26
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim49.10
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.78
7Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås49.81
8Robin Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap56.20
9Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.45
10Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap57.48
11Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0258.45
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0259.42
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:00.75
14Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:00.95
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
-Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Frisim Fl 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.55
2Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås40.80
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.97
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.12
5Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap41.80
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.57
7Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.07
8Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap45.27
9Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.48
10Elin Lüppert2001Simklubben 197045.55
11Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.55
12Saga Byström2001Lysekils Simsällskap46.69
13Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.38
14Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.40
15Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0248.71
16Klara Kyhlén2001Lysekils Simsällskap48.85
17Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.22
18Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap49.54
19Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.65
20Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.11
21Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.69
22Viktoria Åkerfeldt2001Simklubben Vänersborg55.23
23Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.65
24Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.08
25Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.11
26Nora Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:04.09
-Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Po 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS37.96
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund40.34
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.73
4Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.23
5Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.84
6Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim46.25
7Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim46.76
8William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim47.12
9Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg48.52
10Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.16
11Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.40
12Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS49.54
13Robin Carme2003Simklubben S 0251.82
14Hugo Olsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg55.19
15Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.21
16Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.07
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Fl 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.20
2Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.29
3Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.30
4Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.45
5Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.88
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.27
7Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.55
8Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim39.11
9Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.51
10Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.56
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.84
12Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.31
13Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim40.76
14Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.91
15Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås41.53
16Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.62
17Josefine Alfraeus2000Simklubben 197042.82
18Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.03
19Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.08
20Emma Hallberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.83
21Therese Wall2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.94
22Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim49.93
23Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap50.18
24Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.67
25Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197050.92
26Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.40
27Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.55
28Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg53.74
29Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna53.79
-Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimDNS
-Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 40, 50m Frisim Po 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.28
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.52
3Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg36.11
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.21
5Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim38.75
6Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås38.96
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.34
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.36
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS40.24
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim41.16
11Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.77
12Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap42.30
13Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås43.61
14Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim45.33
15Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.34
16Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0246.55
17Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim48.45
18Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0248.90
19Robin Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap51.31
20Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap58.34
-Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 41, 4X50m Medley Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:54.39
Tilda Öman200041.1441.14
Linea Holström200047.891:29.03
Sofie Wirfalk200046.492:15.52
Jennie Levinsson200038.872:54.39
2Göteborg Sim Lag 11990Göteborg Sim2:57.61
Michaela Johansson200047.3647.36
Vanja Alm200046.521:33.88
Amanda Johansson200043.892:17.77
Tilda Börjesson200039.842:57.61
3Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:01.16
Rebecka Dahlgren200042.7342.73
Ebba Lundmark200052.851:35.58
Tova Olsson200145.062:20.64
Kamelia Gradinarska200140.523:01.16
4S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 023:13.63
Alice Aurell200146.6846.68
Tilde Danielsson200058.691:45.37
Hanna Gebart200045.382:30.75
Anna Lipatnikova200042.883:13.63
5Vf Sim0Varberg-Falkenberg Sim3:23.86
Sofia Bekken200152.6452.64
Sara Westholm200153.971:46.61
Linnea Dunberg200046.862:33.47
Clara Balslev200150.393:23.86
6Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:27.02
Amanda Alvekrans200151.8851.88
Elvira Skogsberg200153.231:45.11
Frida Johansson200054.862:39.97
Sofia Abrahamsson200147.053:27.02
-SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Dam2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Sofia Klahr200047.9147.91
Elina Maksumic200052.351:40.26
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:51.40
Sebastian Petersson200041.8041.80
Daniel Någård200150.381:32.18
Tobias Åberg200038.722:10.90
Sam Taheri200040.502:51.40
-Alingsås1900Alingsås SLS3:01.81EXTRA
Elias Andersson200043.0143.01
Elias Hyvönen200050.501:33.51
Viktor Sjöström200147.212:20.72
David Wollersjö200041.093:01.81
-Uddevalla Sim Lag 12000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Jens Pettersson200146.8146.81
Gren 43, 100m Medley Fl 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.471:38.92
2Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.491:45.49
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg50.061:49.06
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.831:49.72
5Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås54.851:49.80
6Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap53.931:53.53
7Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap57.751:54.03
8Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.921:57.70
9Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.091:59.61
10Elin Lüppert2001Simklubben 197057.762:00.52
11Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:04.642:09.08
-Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 44, 100m Medley Po 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS46.581:41.02
2Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim51.341:45.94
3Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:03.612:06.28
-Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
-William Segerdahl2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 45, 100m Medley Fl 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.781:29.70
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.851:32.72
3Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim43.371:32.85
4Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.341:34.76
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0245.341:36.32
6Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.671:39.28
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.111:39.33
8Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim46.011:39.80
9Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås49.791:44.01
10Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim48.581:44.15
11Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.691:48.05
12Josefine Alfraeus2000Simklubben 197053.851:50.69
-Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
-Susan Chow2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Medley Po 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.131:24.29
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.801:28.56
3Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg42.801:30.47
4Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim45.431:34.49
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.771:34.55
6Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås43.171:36.16
7Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås50.511:44.85
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.431:51.77
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
-Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 47, 50m Ryggsim Fl 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.87
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.02
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0246.75
4Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås47.59
5Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap48.38
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.53
7Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.32
8Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap50.65
9Saga Byström2001Lysekils Simsällskap50.74
10Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.93
11Clara Kjellson2001Lysekils Simsällskap52.92
12Sara Balouchian2001Simklubben S 0253.24
13Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap53.50
14Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.08
15Klara Kyhlén2001Lysekils Simsällskap55.13
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.27
17Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.66
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0258.10
19Siri Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:01.05
20Nora Klavberg2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:08.60
-Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim Po 9år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS46.18
2Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla Sim47.20
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund48.34
4Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg49.57
5Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim50.39
6Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.43
7William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim54.34
8Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim54.82
9Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.13
10Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.41
11Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:04.64
-Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.87
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0242.67
3Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.68
4Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim42.71
5Susan Chow2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.95
6Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.24
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.41
8Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.51
9Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.83
10Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim47.35
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.33
12Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim49.38
13Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.65
14Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.98
15Josefine Alfraeus2000Simklubben 197051.48
16Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås51.74
17Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap51.76
18Li Freidlitz2000Simklubben S 0253.49
19Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim54.67
20Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.86
21Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.92
22Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg56.96
23Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0258.75
24Nikki Bryntesson2000Uddevalla Sim59.58
25Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 021:01.55
26Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:03.28
27Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.79
-Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 50, 50m Ryggsim Po 10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg40.29
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.73
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.28
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.01
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim44.08
6Albin Backman2000Göteborg Sim44.24
7Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås48.27
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.20
9Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap50.60
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim50.69
11David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS51.94
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0252.44
13Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim52.80
14Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.21
15Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim55.26
16Robin Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap57.18
17Erik Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.42
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 51, 4X50m Frisim Fl 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:38.43
Rebecka Dahlgren200039.1139.11
Tova Olsson200137.551:16.66
Frida Johansson200041.861:58.52
Kamelia Gradinarska200139.912:38.43
2Göteborg Sim Lag 11986Göteborg Sim2:39.57
Vanja Alm200040.3540.35
Michaela Johansson200042.001:22.35
Amanda Johansson200038.552:00.90
Tilda Börjesson200038.672:39.57
3S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 022:51.93
Alice Aurell200142.2142.21
Li Freidlitz200046.841:29.05
Anna Lipatnikova200044.352:13.40
Hanna Gebart200038.532:51.93
4SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg3:01.49
Linda Fredriksson200241.9741.97
Hannah Lornell200048.251:30.22
Linea Holström200048.542:18.76
Susan Chow200042.733:01.49
5Vf Sim 10Varberg-Falkenberg Sim3:07.85
Linnea Dunberg200038.7938.79
Sofia Bekken200151.701:30.49
Sara Westholm200148.882:19.37
Clara Balslev200148.483:07.85
6Lysekil Lag 10Lysekils Simsällskap3:12.98
Lovisa Alsop200145.6745.67
Evelina Dahlqvist200049.581:35.25
Clara Kjellson200148.692:23.94
Klara Kyhlén200149.043:12.98
-SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 52, 4X50m Frisim Po 10år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:36.07
Tobias Åberg200035.5235.52
Sebastian Petersson200034.411:09.93
Sam Taheri200041.311:51.24
Alexander Fredholm200144.832:36.07
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 12000Uddevalla Sim2:58.66
Jens Pettersson200151.3751.37
Max Ström200044.001:35.37
Oskar Robertsson200041.222:16.59
Samuel Alaei200142.072:58.66
-Alingsås1900Alingsås SLS2:46.07EXTRA
Elias Andersson200038.6438.64
Elias Hyvönen200044.311:22.95
David Wollersjö200043.002:05.95
Viktor Sjöström200140.122:46.07