Resultat DM/JDM VSSF 25m 2014

Göteborg, 2014-10-25 - 2014-10-26
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim1:47.64
Frida Andersson199126.8426.84
Johanna Niklasson199627.0053.84
Felicia Andersson199727.201:21.04
Amanda Andersson199626.601:47.64
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:50.02
Christin Heina199627.4327.43
Erica Dahlgren199726.8854.31
Julia Bellvik199627.351:21.66
Ebba Hellström199228.361:50.02
3Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.14
Michelle Berntsson200027.5627.56
Alice Palmkvist200027.4354.99
Tilda Öman200028.381:23.37
Emelie Melin200027.771:51.14
4Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim1:51.58
Alfhild Kristensson199927.2827.28
Christina Ekstedt199628.2755.55
Inez Kristensson199727.571:23.12
Daniella Fallenhag200028.461:51.58
5Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim1:52.22
Elin Kvarnemar199528.3028.30
Astrid Hörbäck199726.7855.08
Linnea Dunberg200028.891:23.97
Linnea Kobel199628.251:52.22
6Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:52.40
Liz Hansson198826.3726.37
Gina Hvarfvenius199728.3854.75
Malin Andersson199929.171:23.92
Hanna Rostén199728.481:52.40
7Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap1:53.62
Ida Lövgren200129.4429.44
Erica Staflund199928.5257.96
Louise Hjalmarsson199727.511:25.47
Nikki Brockmar199928.151:53.62
8S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 021:53.78
Johanna Andersson199628.6728.67
Lina Berg199628.3056.97
Elsa Johansson199827.841:24.81
Tilde Lundmark199528.971:53.78
9Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim1:55.08
Fanny Aronsson200029.5929.59
Matilda Larsson199828.7958.38
Hilda Andersson199928.111:26.49
Maja Palmqvist199828.591:55.08
10Alingsås Damer [1994] Alingsås SLS1:56.11
Klara Tistrand200128.4528.45
Sanna Lygnestrand199928.2556.70
Emma Tegstam199832.081:28.78
Emma Dimitriou Sagré199927.331:56.11
11Trollhättan Tjejer Lag1 Trollhättans Simsällskap1:56.42
Marie Håkansson199229.8429.84
Johanna André199529.0858.92
Elin Lokrantz200029.091:28.01
Olivia Rudqvist200028.411:56.42
12Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim1:59.62
Linnea Persson200229.6029.60
Gabriella Sanftleben199930.431:00.03
Elin Gustafson199929.631:29.66
Thilda Larsson199929.961:59.62
13Varberg Damer Lag 2 Varberg Sim2:01.15
Therese Lidberg197029.7829.78
Anna-Karin Josefson196428.7458.52
Cecilia Hallén196733.721:32.24
Ulrika Balslev196628.912:01.15
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.2854.581:23.081:50.44
2Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8355.971:25.921:56.44
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.1956.301:26.401:56.90
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.5957.701:28.752:01.17
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.3259.601:31.582:01.72
6Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.5459.781:31.602:03.28
7William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg28.2059.201:31.562:03.34
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.3759.451:31.532:03.37
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.861:00.051:31.892:03.44
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.561:00.441:32.662:04.36
11Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.6159.841:32.342:05.67
12Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.671:01.101:34.222:07.38
13Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.951:02.671:36.722:09.93
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3854.211:22.481:49.83
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5555.161:23.161:50.40
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.2854.581:23.081:50.44
4Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.8856.211:25.421:55.42
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.5957.601:27.551:56.36
6Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8355.971:25.921:56.44
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.1956.301:26.401:56.90
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.5957.701:28.752:01.17
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.3259.601:31.582:01.72
10Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.5459.781:31.602:03.28
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg28.2059.201:31.562:03.34
12Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.3759.451:31.532:03.37
13Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.861:00.051:31.892:03.44
14Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.561:00.441:32.662:04.36
15Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.6159.841:32.342:05.67
16Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.671:01.101:34.222:07.38
17Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.951:02.671:36.722:09.93
Gren 3, 400m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.562:23.753:57.795:02.59
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:11.182:28.014:01.045:12.02
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.112:29.614:05.915:18.89
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.382:34.214:09.555:23.95
5Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.642:34.944:08.425:24.11
6Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.272:40.254:17.135:29.39
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:18.102:41.904:17.255:33.99
8Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:18.352:42.654:19.755:36.26
9Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:18.382:44.334:25.505:43.10
Gren 3, 400m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.842:22.883:41.024:53.16
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:05.562:23.753:57.795:02.59
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:10.572:30.473:56.905:04.13
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:11.182:28.014:01.045:12.02
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.112:29.614:05.915:18.89
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.382:34.214:09.555:23.95
7Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.642:34.944:08.425:24.11
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.272:40.254:17.135:29.39
9Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:18.102:41.904:17.255:33.99
10Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:18.352:42.654:19.755:36.26
11Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:18.382:44.334:25.505:43.10
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8056.84
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.5857.56
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.4757.89
4Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4058.80
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim26.7758.89
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9459.10
7Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.701:00.14
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.571:00.20
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.811:00.26
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.401:00.34
11Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen27.911:00.90
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.711:01.59
13Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.291:02.05
14Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.761:02.08
15William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.361:02.52
16Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.961:02.93
17Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.171:03.57
18Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.051:03.70
19Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.911:03.71
20Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.151:03.96
21David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.331:04.57
22Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen29.281:04.69
23Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.691:04.70
24Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.241:04.84
25Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.951:04.90
26Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim29.641:05.49
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.9453.73
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim26.0256.20
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8056.84
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7456.85
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.5857.56
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.4757.89
7Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.7857.97
8Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4058.80
9Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim26.7758.89
10Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9459.10
11Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.2759.21
12Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7059.32
13Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.701:00.14
14Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.571:00.20
15Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.811:00.26
16Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.401:00.34
17Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen27.911:00.90
18Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.711:01.59
19Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.291:02.05
20Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.761:02.08
21William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.361:02.52
22Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.101:02.90
23Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.961:02.93
24Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.171:03.57
25Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.051:03.70
26Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.911:03.71
27Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.151:03.96
28David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.331:04.57
29Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen29.281:04.69
30Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.691:04.70
31Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.241:04.84
32Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.951:04.90
33Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim29.641:05.49
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.171:00.27
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.151:00.53
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.291:00.88
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.951:01.22
5My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.581:01.62
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap29.751:01.66
7Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.031:02.20
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.101:02.27
9Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.431:02.65
10Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.871:03.07
11Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.121:03.13
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS30.941:03.41
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.461:03.65
14Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.761:03.74
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.331:04.45
16Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap31.251:04.84
17Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.221:05.33
18Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.271:06.05
Gren 5, 100m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Liz Hansson1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.1156.80
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.171:00.27
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.151:00.53
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.291:00.88
5Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.951:01.22
6My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.581:01.62
7Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap29.751:01.66
8Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.031:02.20
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.101:02.27
10Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.431:02.65
11Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.871:03.07
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.121:03.13
13Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS30.941:03.41
14Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.461:03.65
15Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.761:03.74
16Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.331:04.45
17Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap31.251:04.84
18Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.221:05.33
19Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.271:06.05
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.08
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.57
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.07
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.67
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.76
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.06
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.28
8Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.50
9Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen29.70
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.74
11Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.11
12Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.14
13Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.87
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.97
15Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.10
16Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.28
17Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.30
18Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet31.41
19Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.54
20Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.62
21Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.89
22Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim31.93
23Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.94
24Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.98
25Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.03
26Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.06
27David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.15
28Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg32.31
29Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.84
30Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.36
31Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg Sim34.21
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.87
2Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen26.74
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.08
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.57
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.98
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.07
7David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen28.58
8Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.67
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.76
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.06
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.28
12Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.50
13Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen29.70
14Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.74
15Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.11
16Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.14
17Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.87
18Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.97
19Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.10
20Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.28
21Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.30
22Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet31.41
23Lars Sandberg1965Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.45
24Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.54
25Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.62
26Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.89
27Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim31.93
28Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.94
29Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.98
30Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.03
31Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.06
32David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.15
33Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg32.31
34Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.84
35Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.36
36Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg Sim34.21
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.931:18.522:00.872:42.70
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.741:18.092:01.132:44.49
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.111:21.742:04.802:48.50
4Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.741:20.892:05.342:48.61
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.871:21.922:06.712:52.18
6Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.931:21.522:07.022:53.22
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.041:24.442:09.662:53.59
8Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim40.701:25.962:11.062:54.22
9Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.521:23.872:09.252:55.08
10Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim40.071:25.232:10.542:55.94
11Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.831:28.632:16.803:03.64
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.231:10.761:49.372:28.87
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.931:18.522:00.872:42.70
3Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.741:18.092:01.132:44.49
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.111:21.742:04.802:48.50
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.741:20.892:05.342:48.61
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.871:21.922:06.712:52.18
7Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.931:21.522:07.022:53.22
8Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.041:24.442:09.662:53.59
9Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim40.701:25.962:11.062:54.22
10Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.521:23.872:09.252:55.08
11Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim40.071:25.232:10.542:55.94
12Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.831:28.632:16.803:03.64
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.161:01.491:39.802:09.00
2Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.291:03.951:42.212:14.90
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.731:04.351:43.302:15.15
4Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.041:04.051:45.152:16.29
5Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.461:02.911:44.172:17.98
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.271:04.221:45.392:18.05
7Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS30.851:09.251:48.382:20.43
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.561:08.511:48.542:20.47
9Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.331:06.221:49.002:21.19
10William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.051:06.791:49.292:21.39
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.831:08.131:51.062:22.48
12Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.961:09.131:49.172:23.46
13Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.491:10.271:54.112:26.60
14Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen30.051:09.101:53.462:26.66
15Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.831:11.401:56.312:30.94
16Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen31.271:12.691:55.282:33.30
Gren 8, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.3459.461:36.512:06.30
2Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.7059.991:36.192:07.55
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.221:01.291:38.162:08.36
4Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.161:01.491:39.802:09.00
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.411:02.651:41.312:11.83
6Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.881:00.961:40.342:12.30
7Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.261:03.151:40.732:13.36
8Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.291:03.951:42.212:14.90
9Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim28.731:04.351:43.302:15.15
10Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.041:04.051:45.152:16.29
11Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.461:02.911:44.172:17.98
12Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.271:04.221:45.392:18.05
13Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS30.851:09.251:48.382:20.43
14David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.561:08.511:48.542:20.47
15Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.331:06.221:49.002:21.19
16William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.051:06.791:49.292:21.39
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.831:08.131:51.062:22.48
18Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.961:09.131:49.172:23.46
19Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.491:10.271:54.112:26.60
20Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen30.051:09.101:53.462:26.66
21Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.831:11.401:56.312:30.94
22Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen31.271:12.691:55.282:33.30
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.22
2Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.24
3Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0229.72
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.95
5Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.44
6Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim30.90
7Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.94
8Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.07
9My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.16
10Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS31.57
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim31.65
12Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen31.98
13Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.09
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.47
15Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.52
16Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.75
Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.34
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.75
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.22
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.24
5Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0229.72
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.95
7Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.44
8Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim30.90
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.94
10Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.07
11My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.16
12Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS31.57
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim31.65
14Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen31.98
15Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.09
16Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.47
17Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.52
18Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.75
Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.981:59.273:02.714:06.7715:48.42
5:11.366:15.507:19.408:22.91
9:26.5910:30.6411:35.0712:39.65
13:43.9414:46.94
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:01.392:06.563:13.304:20.8116:46.07
5:29.276:36.967:44.328:52.24
9:59.2411:06.8412:15.6813:24.88
14:34.3815:41.28
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.112:07.123:14.204:21.3016:47.09
5:29.086:35.907:44.458:52.27
10:00.6711:09.4712:17.6513:25.34
14:33.5615:41.61
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.092:10.933:20.124:29.8217:24.83
5:39.756:50.058:00.649:11.31
10:22.0911:32.6212:43.1513:54.25
15:05.6816:15.86
5Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:05.062:16.573:29.204:41.4217:54.44
5:54.647:07.518:20.049:32.79
10:46.3911:59.3013:11.4314:23.36
15:35.2616:46.29
6Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.652:14.333:25.254:37.0417:59.63
5:49.677:02.678:15.629:28.84
10:42.8811:55.8813:08.4114:21.17
15:33.8516:46.82
7Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:05.182:15.923:28.374:40.8718:15.56
5:54.117:08.588:22.699:37.65
10:52.4512:07.3313:22.0414:37.06
15:50.8117:04.65
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.981:59.273:02.714:06.7715:48.42
5:11.366:15.507:19.408:22.91
9:26.5910:30.6411:35.0712:39.65
13:43.9414:46.94
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:01.392:06.563:13.304:20.8116:46.07
5:29.276:36.967:44.328:52.24
9:59.2411:06.8412:15.6813:24.88
14:34.3815:41.28
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.112:07.123:14.204:21.3016:47.09
5:29.086:35.907:44.458:52.27
10:00.6711:09.4712:17.6513:25.34
14:33.5615:41.61
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.092:10.933:20.124:29.8217:24.83
5:39.756:50.058:00.649:11.31
10:22.0911:32.6212:43.1513:54.25
15:05.6816:15.86
5Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:05.062:16.573:29.204:41.4217:54.44
5:54.647:07.518:20.049:32.79
10:46.3911:59.3013:11.4314:23.36
15:35.2616:46.29
6Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:03.652:14.333:25.254:37.0417:59.63
5:49.677:02.678:15.629:28.84
10:42.8811:55.8813:08.4114:21.17
15:33.8516:46.82
7Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:05.182:15.923:28.374:40.8718:15.56
5:54.117:08.588:22.699:37.65
10:52.4512:07.3313:22.0414:37.06
15:50.8117:04.65
Gren 11, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:38.43
Ebba Hellström19921:02.552:07.312:07.31
Christin Heina19961:02.252:09.804:17.11
Tilde Lundmark19951:03.492:13.186:30.29
Erica Dahlgren19971:01.372:08.148:38.43
2Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim8:51.70
Amanda Andersson19961:03.732:13.372:13.37
Johanna Niklasson19961:02.512:10.894:24.26
Hilda Andersson19991:04.712:12.646:36.90
Matilda Larsson19981:04.182:14.808:51.70
3Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim8:56.88
Alfhild Kristensson19991:02.862:08.322:08.32
Inez Kristensson19971:03.422:11.954:20.27
Daniella Fallenhag20001:05.352:17.836:38.10
Matilda Kewenter19971:06.102:18.788:56.88
4S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 029:00.68
Elsa Johansson19981:04.892:15.402:15.40
Lina Berg19961:06.452:16.234:31.63
Julia Bellvik19961:03.852:14.346:45.97
Johanna Andersson19961:03.952:14.719:00.68
5Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap9:04.30
Erica Staflund19991:03.792:12.502:12.50
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:03.392:09.544:22.04
Emma Lundgren20001:05.372:18.736:40.77
Tuva Rosebrink20011:07.442:23.539:04.30
6Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg9:16.97
Emelie Melin20001:05.002:15.272:15.27
Tilda Öman20001:07.542:18.864:34.13
Michelle Berntsson20001:08.062:22.306:56.43
Sofie Wirfalk20001:08.172:20.549:16.97
7Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim9:17.79
Elin Kvarnemar19951:04.352:17.562:17.56
Astrid Hörbäck19971:04.592:17.344:34.90
Linnea Dunberg20001:07.662:21.186:56.08
Linnea Kobel19961:07.522:21.719:17.79
8Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim9:18.14
Felicia Andersson19971:03.792:12.522:12.52
Maja Palmqvist19981:06.462:22.114:34.63
Elin Gustafson19991:08.682:22.376:57.00
Thilda Larsson19991:06.722:21.149:18.14
Gren 12, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim1:40.69
Mattias Carlsson199025.8425.84
Gulliver Koch199227.6953.53
Jesper Jonsson199324.031:17.56
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.131:40.69
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:43.20
Christoffer Carlsen199225.6625.66
Filip Holmqvist199429.4655.12
Joachim Bratt199525.721:20.84
Robin Andréasson198822.361:43.20
3SK Laxen Herrar 1 Simklubben Laxen1:43.92
Jonas Ulfskans198626.5826.58
Felix Nilsson199028.7655.34
Teodor Widerberg199825.391:20.73
Janne Ledin199423.191:43.92
4Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:45.25
Oskar Johansson199327.3727.37
Erik Persson199427.9055.27
Anton Johansson199626.501:21.77
Viktor Hörndahl199523.481:45.25
5Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:48.00
Steven Angelo Larsson199827.8927.89
Johan Andersson199529.7357.62
Kalle Svensson199726.681:24.30
Jesper Svensson199023.701:48.00
6Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap1:50.18
Johan Hildesson199230.0230.02
Daniel Andersson199730.921:00.94
Mathias Petrusson199325.851:26.79
Sebastian Pettersson199423.391:50.18
7SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben Laxen1:50.83
David Schön Svensson199328.7428.74
Alfred Bjärudd199630.9259.66
Niclas Hvalgren199526.341:26.00
Mårten Petersson199824.831:50.83
8S02 Herrar 1 Simklubben S 021:51.80
Alexander Dimcevski199527.2727.27
Johannes Sköld199632.0959.36
Elias Gausel199626.601:25.96
Jesper Böhn199825.841:51.80
9Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg1:52.27
Anton Lornell199830.5930.59
Emil Hammarlund199530.071:00.66
William Reinholdsson199727.771:28.43
Adam Paulsson199523.841:52.27
10Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim1:52.90
Alexander Triantafillou199728.6128.61
Johan Ekstedt199331.601:00.21
Gustav Olander199426.871:27.08
Eric Gustafsson199725.821:52.90
11Varberg Herrar Lag 1 Varberg Sim1:53.17
Rasmus Ekelöf199529.7229.72
Jakob Sundén199529.7059.42
Albin Larsson199826.951:26.37
Anton Dahlgren199926.801:53.17
12Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap1:57.18
Pontus Staudinger199830.2030.20
Johan Staflund199732.041:02.24
Albin Lövgren199926.461:28.70
Marcus Wallén199928.481:57.18
13SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen1:58.13
Max Ackerman199532.3732.37
Gunnar Widerberg200033.111:05.48
Timmie Rydberg199627.421:32.90
Nikola Mackic199925.231:58.13
14Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg2:00.81
Melker Olsson200030.0230.02
Jonathan Arvidsson200035.161:05.18
William Westerlund Holappa199929.451:34.63
Anes Cavka199926.182:00.81
15Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:03.44
Samuel Arvidsson199932.7432.74
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199932.881:05.62
August Bremander199931.131:36.75
Oskar Örne199926.692:03.44
16Varberg Sim Herrar Lag 2 Varberg Sim2:05.16
Jonatan Carlsson200131.3831.38
Erik Josefson200034.641:06.02
Ludwig Larsson199930.901:36.92
Zacharias Olausson200028.242:05.16
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0227.42
2Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.54
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.59
4Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim27.80
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim27.82
Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim27.82
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.01
8Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.12
9Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.29
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim28.39
11My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.53
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS28.60
13Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.81
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim28.90
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim28.92
16Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.96
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.20
18Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS29.29
19Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap29.50
20Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.71
21Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap29.87
22Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.94
23Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen30.11
24Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.43
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Liz Hansson1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.92
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim26.83
3Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0227.42
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.54
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap27.59
6Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim27.80
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim27.82
Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim27.82
9Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.01
10Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.12
11Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.29
12Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim28.39
13My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.53
14Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS28.60
15Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.81
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim28.90
17Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim28.92
18Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.96
19Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.20
20Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS29.29
21Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap29.50
22Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.71
23Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap29.87
24Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.94
25Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen30.11
26Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.43
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.7857.30
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.9258.30
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.691:00.09
4Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.921:01.35
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.081:02.36
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.871:02.53
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.721:04.35
8Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.651:05.89
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.981:05.89
10Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.701:05.96
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.891:06.20
12Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.061:06.25
13Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.591:07.07
14Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0232.861:07.08
15Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet32.951:07.21
16Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.131:07.43
17Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.821:08.01
18Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.601:09.00
19Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.831:09.07
20Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.041:10.06
21Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.621:10.93
Gren 14, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.2354.59
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5354.68
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.7857.30
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0227.9258.30
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.0558.92
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.691:00.09
7Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen29.921:01.35
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.081:02.36
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.871:02.53
10David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen31.171:03.74
11Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.721:04.35
12Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.651:05.89
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.981:05.89
14Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.701:05.96
15Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.891:06.20
16Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.061:06.25
17Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.591:07.07
18Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0232.861:07.08
19Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet32.951:07.21
20Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.131:07.43
21Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.821:08.01
22Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.601:09.00
23Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.831:09.07
24Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.041:10.06
25Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.621:10.93
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.531:07.551:44.492:21.90
2Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.841:10.771:51.182:32.58
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.541:12.531:53.822:35.70
4Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim33.621:14.611:58.542:42.77
5Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.781:17.552:01.462:46.57
6Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap35.761:18.362:02.842:47.03
7Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap36.531:18.882:04.712:50.56
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.791:05.231:41.142:16.28
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.531:07.551:44.492:21.90
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.841:10.771:51.182:32.58
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.541:12.531:53.822:35.70
5Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim33.621:14.611:58.542:42.77
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.781:17.552:01.462:46.57
7Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap35.761:18.362:02.842:47.03
8Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap36.531:18.882:04.712:50.56
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.191:56.032:56.313:55.02
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0258.592:01.773:06.144:10.23
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:02.132:07.933:11.894:16.01
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.722:04.943:11.384:17.50
5Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.942:07.143:15.104:22.26
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.572:11.013:17.954:23.40
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.492:08.803:16.384:23.99
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:01.142:08.763:17.074:25.06
9William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.702:11.663:19.834:26.63
10Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:04.122:12.693:22.754:31.67
11Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.302:52.564:05.524:41.88
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.191:56.032:56.313:55.02
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.901:59.973:02.064:01.43
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0258.592:01.773:06.144:10.23
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap58.802:04.453:10.594:15.08
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:02.132:07.933:11.894:16.01
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.722:04.943:11.384:17.50
7Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.942:07.143:15.104:22.26
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.572:11.013:17.954:23.40
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.492:08.803:16.384:23.99
10Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:01.142:08.763:17.074:25.06
11William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.702:11.663:19.834:26.63
12Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:04.122:12.693:22.754:31.67
13Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.652:14.193:25.524:40.01
14Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.302:52.564:05.524:41.88
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.941:13.22
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.031:13.63
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.021:14.64
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim35.181:15.62
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.491:16.21
6Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.361:17.73
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:18.93
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.901:19.35
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.211:19.71
10Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.181:20.49
11Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.291:20.80
12Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.631:20.83
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.491:20.99
14Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.551:21.39
15Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.421:21.47
16Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.501:22.08
17Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.291:22.25
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim38.911:22.41
19Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.481:22.92
20Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.461:23.63
21Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.691:23.83
22Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.921:25.37
23Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap40.571:25.79
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.821:08.74
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.941:13.22
Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.671:13.22
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.031:13.63
5Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.951:13.71
6Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.021:14.64
7Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim35.181:15.62
8Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.491:16.21
9Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen35.341:16.59
10Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0237.251:17.54
11Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.361:17.73
12Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:18.93
13Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.901:19.35
14Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.211:19.71
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.181:20.49
16Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.291:20.80
17Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.631:20.83
18Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.491:20.99
19Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.551:21.39
20Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.421:21.47
21Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.501:22.08
22Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.291:22.25
23Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim38.911:22.41
24Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.481:22.92
25Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.461:23.63
26Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.691:23.83
27Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.921:25.37
28Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap40.571:25.79
Gren 18, 100m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.6658.17
2Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.921:00.07
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.811:01.29
4Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.731:01.80
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.341:02.66
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.701:02.69
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.181:02.70
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.071:02.71
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.771:02.83
10William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.211:03.11
11Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.471:03.57
12Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.641:03.80
13Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.041:04.02
14Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.341:04.91
15Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.191:05.16
16Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim30.781:05.53
17Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen29.771:05.55
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.281:07.10
19Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.661:07.41
20Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.481:07.68
21Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.491:07.94
22William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.511:08.40
23David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.561:08.67
Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.701:08.67
25Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.661:12.14
Gren 18, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.4556.90
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.3757.33
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3258.01
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.6658.17
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.6159.50
6Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.5559.59
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.921:00.07
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.811:01.29
9Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen28.731:01.80
10Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.941:02.28
11David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen29.111:02.41
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.341:02.66
13Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.701:02.69
14Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.181:02.70
15Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.071:02.71
16Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.771:02.83
17William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.211:03.11
18Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.471:03.57
19Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.641:03.80
20Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.041:04.02
21Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.341:04.91
22Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.191:05.16
23Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim30.781:05.53
24Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen29.771:05.55
25Martin Andersson1970Varberg Sim30.421:05.80
26Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.281:07.10
27Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.661:07.41
28Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.481:07.68
29Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.491:07.94
30William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.511:08.40
31David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.561:08.67
Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim31.701:08.67
33Lars Sandberg1965Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.851:08.79
34Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.661:12.14
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.821:07.461:43.122:19.73
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.081:08.271:45.582:22.66
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.611:10.851:48.602:26.21
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.141:11.941:51.762:30.38
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.221:14.581:53.972:31.24
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim36.231:14.841:53.932:31.56
7Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim35.511:12.711:52.672:32.42
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.811:13.811:54.362:32.64
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim35.581:13.931:53.872:34.40
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap36.741:16.431:56.382:35.45
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.641:16.611:56.752:36.12
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:15.971:56.412:36.62
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.551:16.211:56.702:36.97
14Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.061:16.701:57.002:37.19
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.831:17.181:59.052:40.34
16Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.341:17.712:00.102:41.22
17Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.741:19.212:00.832:41.94
Gren 19, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim32.821:07.461:43.122:19.73
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.081:08.271:45.582:22.66
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.611:10.851:48.602:26.21
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.141:11.941:51.762:30.38
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.221:14.581:53.972:31.24
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim36.231:14.841:53.932:31.56
7Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim35.511:12.711:52.672:32.42
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.811:13.811:54.362:32.64
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim35.581:13.931:53.872:34.40
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap36.741:16.431:56.382:35.45
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.641:16.611:56.752:36.12
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:15.971:56.412:36.62
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.551:16.211:56.702:36.97
14Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.061:16.701:57.002:37.19
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.831:17.181:59.052:40.34
16Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.341:17.712:00.102:41.22
17Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.741:19.212:00.832:41.94
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.73
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.87
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.94
4Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.03
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.11
6William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.39
7Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.64
8Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.72
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.88
Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.88
11Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.99
12Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.23
13Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.34
14Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.42
15Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.41
16Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.47
17Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen32.56
18Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.68
19Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.71
20Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.79
21Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.80
22Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.95
23Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.00
24Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.48
Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen33.48
26Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.58
27Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen33.68
28Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.74
29Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim33.78
30Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.94
31Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.97
32Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.98
33Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen34.01
34Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.03
35Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.33
36Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.00
37Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.09
38Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.99
39Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.09
40Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.43
41Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim36.57
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.22
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.73
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.87
4Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.25
5Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen29.51
6Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.94
7Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.03
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.11
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.17
10Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim30.19
11Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen30.23
12William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.39
13Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.48
14Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.64
15Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.72
16Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.88
Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.88
18Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.99
19Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.23
20Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.34
21Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.42
22Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim32.41
23Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.47
24Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.53
25Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen32.56
26Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.68
27Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.71
28Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.79
29Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.80
30Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.95
31Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.00
32Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.48
Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen33.48
34Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim33.58
35Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen33.68
36Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.74
37Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim33.78
38Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.94
39Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.97
40Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.98
41Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen34.01
42Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.03
43Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.33
44Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.00
45Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.09
46Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.99
47Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.09
48Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.43
49Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim36.57
Gren 21, 800m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.132:10.063:17.434:25.458:58.90
5:33.906:42.517:50.82
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.272:21.673:35.324:48.099:27.98
5:58.727:09.648:19.98
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.352:20.323:33.074:46.619:35.22
5:59.117:11.688:23.96
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.282:22.083:37.024:51.479:48.31
6:06.357:21.258:36.42
5Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.302:26.253:43.585:00.7810:05.80
6:18.077:36.158:52.62
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:12.352:29.783:46.775:04.8810:07.00
6:21.267:38.008:54.22
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.722:29.473:46.435:04.0710:09.62
6:21.097:38.128:54.78
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.642:31.163:50.755:12.3510:31.94
6:32.587:52.529:13.66
9Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.122:29.183:49.895:10.9610:35.16
6:31.567:53.309:15.16
Gren 21, 800m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.132:10.063:17.434:25.458:58.90
5:33.906:42.517:50.82
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.272:21.673:35.324:48.099:27.98
5:58.727:09.648:19.98
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.352:20.323:33.074:46.619:35.22
5:59.117:11.688:23.96
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.282:22.083:37.024:51.479:48.31
6:06.357:21.258:36.42
5Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.302:26.253:43.585:00.7810:05.80
6:18.077:36.158:52.62
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:12.352:29.783:46.775:04.8810:07.00
6:21.267:38.008:54.22
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.722:29.473:46.435:04.0710:09.62
6:21.097:38.128:54.78
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.642:31.163:50.755:12.3510:31.94
6:32.587:52.529:13.66
9Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.122:29.183:49.895:10.9610:35.16
6:31.567:53.309:15.16
Gren 22, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:21.86
Mattias Carlsson199024.3849.9949.99
Jesper Jonsson199323.5849.551:39.54
Jesper Svensson199024.2551.382:30.92
Gulliver Koch199223.9750.943:21.86
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.03
Joachim Bratt199525.6253.7553.75
Filip Holmqvist199424.7652.371:46.12
Robin Andréasson198823.6649.362:35.48
Christoffer Carlsen199223.0148.553:24.03
3SK Laxen Herrar 1 Simklubben Laxen3:31.75
John Olsson199525.0752.2852.28
Mikael Blum199524.8752.761:45.04
Joakim Löfgren199224.5352.142:37.18
Teodor Widerberg199825.0354.573:31.75
4Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:33.10
Oskar Johansson199325.7053.2253.22
Jeremy Peter198825.2052.561:45.78
Viktor Hörndahl199524.7052.632:38.41
Anton Johansson199625.8754.693:33.10
5Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap3:36.36
Tobias Josefsson199727.0156.8456.84
Mathias Petrusson199325.9053.851:50.69
Sebastian Pettersson199424.6253.022:43.71
Johan Hildesson199225.2552.653:36.36
6S02 Herrar 1 Simklubben S 023:36.47
Elias Gausel199625.2352.4152.41
Johannes Sköld199625.4453.611:46.02
Jesper Böhn199826.9856.572:42.59
Alexander Dimcevski199525.0753.883:36.47
7Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg3:40.31
Adam Paulsson199525.2651.9851.98
Emil Hammarlund199526.5055.191:47.17
William Reinholdsson199726.7655.432:42.60
Melker Olsson200026.9057.713:40.31
8SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen3:42.08
David Schön Svensson199326.3356.0856.08
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199626.3355.381:51.46
Niclas Hvalgren199525.7454.642:46.10
Nikola Mackic199926.5855.983:42.08
9Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:46.58
Johan Andersson199526.8756.2056.20
Kalle Svensson199727.3558.641:54.84
Simon Bodestig199625.2955.162:50.00
Steven Angelo Larsson199825.7156.583:46.58
10Varberg Herrar Lag 1 Varberg Sim3:46.59
Jakob Sundén199526.2355.4955.49
Albin Larsson199826.8457.521:53.01
Rasmus Ekelöf199526.8857.672:50.68
Martin Andersson197026.5955.913:46.59
11Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap3:56.25
Albin Lövgren199926.4454.5554.55
Pontus Staudinger199827.7259.991:54.54
Johan Staflund199728.231:00.422:54.96
Marcus Wallén199929.231:01.293:56.25
12Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg3:58.49
Anes Cavka199927.8957.8857.88
William Westerlund Holappa199928.1058.751:56.63
Anton Lornell199828.321:00.302:56.93
Jonathan Arvidsson200028.971:01.563:58.49
13Alingsås Herrar [1994] Alingsås SLS4:02.21
Albin Edvardsson200027.4958.0358.03
Elias Hyvönen200029.051:01.741:59.77
David Wollersjö200028.0459.812:59.58
Axel Lindmark199929.261:02.634:02.21
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:20.05
Linnéa Bielicz199431.301:04.881:04.88
Viktoria Reinhold199633.181:12.392:17.27
Inez Kristensson199729.901:04.723:21.99
Alfhild Kristensson199927.8158.064:20.05
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:22.16
Frida Andersson199131.371:04.091:04.09
Johanna Niklasson199633.681:13.522:17.61
Amanda Andersson199629.641:04.673:22.28
Felicia Andersson199727.9559.884:22.16
3Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.77
My Janzén199733.371:09.801:09.80
Emma Westman199334.501:13.382:23.18
Joline Höstman198828.791:01.953:25.13
Elise Löfgren199129.081:00.644:25.77
4S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:35.24
Tilde Lundmark199533.401:08.751:08.75
Elsa Johansson199835.571:15.992:24.74
Johanna Andersson199631.401:08.693:33.43
Julia Bellvik199629.111:01.814:35.24
5Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:36.88
Tilda Öman200033.561:09.241:09.24
Linea Holström200036.741:18.802:28.04
Michelle Berntsson200030.651:07.723:35.76
Emelie Melin200029.001:01.124:36.88
6Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:39.92
Astrid Hörbäck199734.371:10.891:10.89
Linnea Dunberg200035.221:15.672:26.56
Linnea Kobel199631.731:10.903:37.46
Elin Kvarnemar199529.371:02.464:39.92
7Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:43.50
Maja Palmqvist199833.481:10.101:10.10
Gabriella Sanftleben199937.401:21.072:31.17
Hilda Andersson199930.941:09.023:40.19
Matilda Larsson199829.941:03.314:43.50
8Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:52.77
Louise Hjalmarsson199734.421:12.681:12.68
Tuva Rosebrink200137.601:22.012:34.69
Ida Lövgren200134.581:14.763:49.45
Erica Staflund199930.311:03.324:52.77
9Varberg Damer Lag 2 Varberg Sim4:55.82
Michaela Johansson200036.021:14.801:14.80
Maja Engström200037.531:20.862:35.66
Benedicte Balslev199733.981:13.823:49.48
Sara Westholm200130.641:06.344:55.82
10Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim5:06.88
Linnea Persson200236.621:16.241:16.24
Fanny Aronsson200039.171:23.792:40.03
Elin Gustafson199935.631:18.843:58.87
Thilda Larsson199931.741:08.015:06.88
S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 02DSQ
Trollhättan Tjejer Lag1 Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Olivia Rudqvist2000
Gren 24, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:32.04
Christoffer Carlsen199222.6122.61
Filip Holmqvist199424.0346.64
Martin Persson199223.041:09.68
Robin Andréasson198822.361:32.04
2SK Laxen Herrar 1 Simklubben Laxen1:32.96
Janne Ledin199423.5023.50
Joakim Hvalgren199322.8746.37
John Olsson199523.371:09.74
Jonas Ulfskans198623.221:32.96
3Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:35.96
Viktor Hörndahl199524.3324.33
Jeremy Peter198823.7648.09
Oskar Johansson199323.841:11.93
Erik Persson199424.031:35.96
4SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben Laxen1:36.43
Mikael Blum199524.4724.47
Niclas Hvalgren199523.6248.09
Joakim Löfgren199223.831:11.92
Alfred Bjärudd199624.511:36.43
5Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap1:36.84
Mathias Petrusson199324.3824.38
Daniel Andersson199725.4649.84
Johan Hildesson199224.121:13.96
Sebastian Pettersson199422.881:36.84
6Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg1:38.56
Georg Hess199624.8424.84
Adam Paulsson199523.7948.63
Emil Hammarlund199524.811:13.44
William Reinholdsson199725.121:38.56
7SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen1:39.33
Felix Nilsson199025.2025.20
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199624.6649.86
Dennis Dukic200024.951:14.81
Mårten Petersson199824.521:39.33
8S02 Herrar 1 Simklubben S 021:39.53
Elias Gausel199624.2324.23
Alexander Dimcevski199524.5448.77
Jakob Schariot199526.041:14.81
Johannes Sköld199624.721:39.53
9Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:39.87
Kalle Svensson199726.0326.03
Jesper Svensson199023.4149.44
Simon Bodestig199625.031:14.47
Johan Andersson199525.401:39.87
10Varberg Herrar Lag 1 Varberg Sim1:42.03
Anton Dahlgren199926.9926.99
Jakob Sundén199524.3451.33
Albin Larsson199825.321:16.65
Rasmus Ekelöf199525.381:42.03
11Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:43.42
David Zachrisson199625.5625.56
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199927.3352.89
Niklas Sandberg199525.671:18.56
Anton Johansson199624.861:43.42
12SK Laxen Herrar 4 Simklubben Laxen1:44.81
Max Ackerman199526.1826.18
Timmie Rydberg199625.7151.89
Nikola Mackic199925.111:17.00
Gunnar Widerberg200027.811:44.81
13Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim1:45.18
Johan Ekstedt199325.8325.83
Eric Gustafsson199726.0751.90
Gustav Olander199425.801:17.70
Nils Selin199727.481:45.18
14Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap1:47.29
Albin Lövgren199925.6625.66
Johan Staflund199726.9952.65
Pontus Staudinger199826.331:18.98
Marcus Wallén199928.311:47.29
15Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg1:50.04
Anton Lornell199827.0627.06
Melker Olsson200026.6953.75
William Westerlund Holappa199927.131:20.88
Jonathan Arvidsson200029.161:50.04
Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla SimDSQ
Jesper Jonsson1993
Gren 25, 200m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.191:01.211:32.902:04.71
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.351:03.021:35.312:07.57
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.071:03.621:38.492:13.03
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.991:04.811:39.112:13.92
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.911:04.931:39.952:14.26
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.841:04.941:40.542:15.82
7Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim31.631:06.141:41.342:16.43
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.141:05.451:41.012:16.48
9Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS31.191:06.661:42.572:17.29
10Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.341:06.471:42.482:17.63
11Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.531:07.111:44.152:19.63
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.611:06.741:43.102:19.74
Gren 25, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.191:01.211:32.902:04.71
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.351:03.021:35.312:07.57
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.691:03.071:35.832:07.73
4Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.661:03.451:37.162:10.82
5Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.071:03.621:38.492:13.03
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.211:04.501:38.722:13.21
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0230.991:04.811:39.112:13.92
8Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.911:04.931:39.952:14.26
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.841:04.941:40.542:15.82
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim31.631:06.141:41.342:16.43
11My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.141:05.451:41.012:16.48
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS31.191:06.661:42.572:17.29
13Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.341:06.471:42.482:17.63
14Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.531:07.111:44.152:19.63
15Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.611:06.741:43.102:19.74
Gren 26, 400m Medley Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.902:14.653:29.234:28.03
2Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.832:15.773:35.544:41.90
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:01.752:17.463:37.754:45.43
4Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.592:21.073:43.734:49.92
5Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:04.702:20.303:45.734:53.91
6Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen1:05.922:21.193:46.704:54.95
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.722:24.333:49.774:55.27
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.162:22.633:47.424:58.11
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.772:25.473:54.215:01.97
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:08.152:28.773:58.175:03.53
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:12.442:31.093:54.335:04.44
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:11.352:31.913:59.295:08.84
13Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.752:33.914:02.635:16.63
Gren 26, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.902:14.653:29.234:28.03
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.062:16.223:37.214:39.43
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.832:15.773:35.544:41.90
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:01.752:17.463:37.754:45.43
5Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.592:21.073:43.734:49.92
6Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:04.702:20.303:45.734:53.91
7Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen1:05.922:21.193:46.704:54.95
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.722:24.333:49.774:55.27
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.162:22.633:47.424:58.11
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:10.772:25.473:54.215:01.97
11Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:08.152:28.773:58.175:03.53
12Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:12.442:31.093:54.335:04.44
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:11.352:31.913:59.295:08.84
14Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.752:33.914:02.635:16.63
Gren 27, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.291:03.93
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.261:04.42
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.881:05.52
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.361:07.72
5Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.601:08.68
6Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.331:09.97
7Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.741:10.29
8Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.911:10.30
9Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.651:10.57
10Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.621:11.95
11Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.231:12.08
12Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.131:12.28
Gren 27, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.061:02.32
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.291:03.93
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.261:04.42
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.881:05.52
5Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.361:07.72
6Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.601:08.68
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.331:09.97
8Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.741:10.29
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.911:10.30
10Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.651:10.57
11Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.621:11.95
12Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.231:12.08
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.131:12.28
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.3652.37
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.7752.70
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.3752.93
4Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9853.16
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2053.35
6Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.2553.82
7Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen25.9754.02
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.4354.27
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0225.7954.32
10Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.2554.52
11Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9555.17
12Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg26.7255.19
13Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.9655.31
14Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen26.7055.73
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim26.4355.98
16Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.6156.00
17Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen26.9656.06
18Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen26.7156.44
19David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9556.46
20Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0256.60
21Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.0256.64
22Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.4856.86
23Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.3257.50
24Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.9857.59
Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim27.2557.59
26Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4757.65
27Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim27.9457.75
28Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.1259.41
Gren 28, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.7049.07
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.5750.26
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim24.7050.54
4Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.8450.95
5John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.3652.37
6Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen25.4052.40
Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.0952.40
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.7752.70
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.3752.93
10Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.4153.12
11Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9853.16
12Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2053.35
13Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.4853.36
14Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.2553.82
Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.1753.82
16Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen25.9754.02
17Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.4354.27
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.9554.32
Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0225.7954.32
20Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.2554.52
21Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9555.17
22Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg26.7255.19
23Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.9655.31
24Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen26.7055.73
25Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim26.4355.98
26Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.6156.00
27Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen26.9656.06
28Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen26.7156.44
29David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9556.46
30Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0256.60
31Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.0256.64
32Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.4856.86
33Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.3257.50
34Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.9857.59
Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim27.2557.59
36Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4757.65
37Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim27.9457.75
38Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.1259.41
Martin Andersson1970Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.81
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.65
3Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.93
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.97
5Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.14
6My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.31
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.45
8Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.54
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.83
10Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim32.91
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.08
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.49
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.56
14Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen33.77
15Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.98
16Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim34.06
17Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.17
18Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.26
19Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap34.44
20Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.54
21Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.62
22Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.86
23Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim37.55
Gren 29, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Liz Hansson1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.78
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.81
3Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.00
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.65
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.93
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.97
7Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.14
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.31
9Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.45
10Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.54
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.83
12Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim32.91
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.08
14Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.49
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.56
16Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen33.77
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.98
18Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim34.06
19Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.17
20Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.26
21Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap34.44
22Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.54
23Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.62
24Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.86
25Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim37.55
Moona Myllyaho1990Swimming JyväskyläEXH
Gren 30, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.841:04.631:38.312:11.66
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.391:07.211:42.582:18.12
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.291:07.261:44.342:23.49
4Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.881:07.961:45.892:24.42
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.971:07.501:45.262:24.85
6Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:12.721:52.692:32.11
7William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.481:12.201:52.942:32.37
8Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.161:12.971:53.032:32.86
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap35.051:14.941:55.252:35.82
10Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.351:15.301:55.672:36.69
11Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim34.151:13.341:54.322:37.23
12Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.161:14.671:55.682:37.34
13Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.271:14.821:55.972:37.52
14Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.411:15.911:57.652:38.95
15Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.221:17.511:58.762:40.02
16Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.741:16.291:58.922:42.10
17Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.451:17.962:00.022:42.78
18Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:19.202:02.222:43.78
19William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.721:19.702:01.942:44.43
20Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.861:17.912:02.182:46.44
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.671:20.932:04.302:48.14
22Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.131:21.122:05.152:48.36
23Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim36.571:19.952:04.442:48.52
24Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.031:20.302:04.442:48.64
25Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim37.111:20.612:06.302:50.86
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.191:21.622:06.472:52.49
Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.841:04.631:38.312:11.66
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.571:04.211:38.982:14.46
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.391:07.211:42.582:18.12
4Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.361:06.451:42.732:20.51
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen32.201:08.051:44.602:22.05
6Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen32.191:08.551:45.992:23.15
7Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.291:07.261:44.342:23.49
8Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.881:07.961:45.892:24.42
9Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.971:07.501:45.262:24.85
10Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:12.721:52.692:32.11
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.481:12.201:52.942:32.37
12Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.161:12.971:53.032:32.86
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap35.051:14.941:55.252:35.82
14Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.351:15.301:55.672:36.69
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim34.151:13.341:54.322:37.23
16Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.161:14.671:55.682:37.34
17Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.271:14.821:55.972:37.52
18Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.411:15.911:57.652:38.95
19Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap36.221:17.511:58.762:40.02
20Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.741:16.291:58.922:42.10
21Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.451:17.962:00.022:42.78
22Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:19.202:02.222:43.78
23William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.721:19.702:01.942:44.43
24Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.861:17.912:02.182:46.44
25Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.671:20.932:04.302:48.14
26Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.131:21.122:05.152:48.36
27Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim36.571:19.952:04.442:48.52
28Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.031:20.302:04.442:48.64
29Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim37.111:20.612:06.302:50.86
30Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.191:21.622:06.472:52.49
Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.671:11.001:55.152:29.60
2Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim32.331:12.281:53.812:29.71
3Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.941:13.641:55.732:31.02
4Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.441:10.931:56.592:31.68
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.621:11.361:57.742:31.97
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.821:11.921:57.382:32.26
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.061:12.601:56.812:32.81
8Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.871:16.691:58.212:32.93
9Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.681:11.441:57.882:34.13
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.641:13.481:57.492:34.91
11Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.781:14.522:00.072:34.97
12Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.561:13.702:01.652:35.35
13Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.701:13.931:59.982:35.98
14Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.561:14.572:01.322:37.03
15Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.511:16.792:00.992:37.26
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.491:17.662:01.712:40.12
17Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.371:15.912:00.062:40.39
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.891:07.431:45.172:19.90
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.181:08.491:50.382:23.46
3Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.351:10.491:51.112:24.88
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.181:13.891:54.692:28.80
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.671:11.001:55.152:29.60
6Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim32.331:12.281:53.812:29.71
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.941:13.641:55.732:31.02
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.441:10.931:56.592:31.68
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.621:11.361:57.742:31.97
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.821:11.921:57.382:32.26
11Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.061:12.601:56.812:32.81
12Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.871:16.691:58.212:32.93
13Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.681:11.441:57.882:34.13
14Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.641:13.481:57.492:34.91
15Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.781:14.522:00.072:34.97
16Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.561:13.702:01.652:35.35
17Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.701:13.931:59.982:35.98
18Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.561:14.572:01.322:37.03
19Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.511:16.792:00.992:37.26
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.491:17.662:01.712:40.12
21Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.371:15.912:00.062:40.39
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.64
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.03
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.20
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.37
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.42
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.56
7Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.80
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.90
9Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.92
10Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.96
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.13
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.27
13Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen27.44
14Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen27.45
Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.45
16Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.53
17Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.67
18Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.91
19Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.93
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.00
21Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen28.06
22Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.16
23David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.43
24Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen28.45
Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.45
26Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.81
27Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.86
28Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.98
29Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.00
30Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.09
31Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.11
32Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.23
33Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim29.45
34Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.64
35Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.75
36Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim29.87
37Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.09
38Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.17
39Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.20
40Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.31
41Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.46
42Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.87
43Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna31.39
Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg Sim31.39
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim24.86
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.13
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.31
4Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen25.47
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.62
6Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.64
7Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen25.73
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.97
9Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.98
10Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.03
11Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.20
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.29
13Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.37
14Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.42
15Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.56
16Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.80
17Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.90
18Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.92
19Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen26.96
20Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.13
21Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.27
22Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen27.44
23Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen27.45
Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.45
25Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen27.49
26Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.53
27Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.67
28Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.91
29Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.93
30Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.00
31Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen28.06
32Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.16
33David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.43
34Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen28.45
Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.45
36Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.81
37Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.86
38Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.98
39Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.00
40Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.09
41Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.11
42Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.23
43Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim29.45
44Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.64
45Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.75
46Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim29.87
47Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.09
48Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.17
49Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.20
50Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.31
51Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.46
52Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.87
53Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna31.39
Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg Sim31.39
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.852:09.323:16.144:23.6616:57.97
5:31.736:39.077:47.688:56.14
10:05.0011:13.8212:22.7613:31.71
14:41.0115:49.85
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.952:17.753:29.414:41.5818:09.27
5:53.937:07.158:20.599:34.13
10:47.8512:01.7213:15.9714:29.76
15:43.5916:57.86
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.902:21.803:35.864:50.2018:37.73
6:05.047:20.138:35.829:51.41
11:06.9912:22.8213:38.4214:53.92
16:09.9517:25.05
4Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.742:27.653:44.755:02.2619:21.89
6:20.297:37.668:55.6810:13.42
11:31.4212:50.1814:09.4315:28.05
16:46.5118:04.60
5Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.262:27.173:44.395:01.9719:27.14
6:20.527:38.748:57.3310:16.24
11:35.3812:55.1214:13.7915:33.64
16:53.2018:12.17
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.782:29.763:47.165:05.8819:31.72
6:24.727:44.579:04.7310:23.85
11:43.4713:03.0014:21.7215:39.41
16:58.3818:16.38
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.912:33.163:52.055:11.4719:35.94
6:30.567:50.919:11.1710:29.98
11:48.1913:06.8514:25.1615:44.24
17:02.9518:20.80
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:14.172:33.263:52.045:10.8619:50.09
6:29.687:50.109:10.2310:29.26
11:49.0513:08.8614:29.9215:51.06
17:12.1818:32.79
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.692:33.583:53.915:14.8820:14.79
6:36.657:58.859:21.0210:42.90
12:04.9113:27.4514:50.1616:12.78
17:34.9018:55.64
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.582:29.793:47.875:08.1320:15.60
6:27.947:48.399:08.6710:30.26
11:53.1913:16.8814:39.5416:03.96
17:28.3018:52.29
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:13.712:34.183:55.285:16.4320:55.47
6:38.258:01.319:26.0410:51.88
12:17.7113:44.0515:10.7716:37.53
18:04.1019:31.30
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.852:09.323:16.144:23.6616:57.97
5:31.736:39.077:47.688:56.14
10:05.0011:13.8212:22.7613:31.71
14:41.0115:49.85
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.952:17.753:29.414:41.5818:09.27
5:53.937:07.158:20.599:34.13
10:47.8512:01.7213:15.9714:29.76
15:43.5916:57.86
3Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.902:21.803:35.864:50.2018:37.73
6:05.047:20.138:35.829:51.41
11:06.9912:22.8213:38.4214:53.92
16:09.9517:25.05
4Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.742:27.653:44.755:02.2619:21.89
6:20.297:37.668:55.6810:13.42
11:31.4212:50.1814:09.4315:28.05
16:46.5118:04.60
5Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.262:27.173:44.395:01.9719:27.14
6:20.527:38.748:57.3310:16.24
11:35.3812:55.1214:13.7915:33.64
16:53.2018:12.17
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.782:29.763:47.165:05.8819:31.72
6:24.727:44.579:04.7310:23.85
11:43.4713:03.0014:21.7215:39.41
16:58.3818:16.38
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.912:33.163:52.055:11.4719:35.94
6:30.567:50.919:11.1710:29.98
11:48.1913:06.8514:25.1615:44.24
17:02.9518:20.80
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:14.172:33.263:52.045:10.8619:50.09
6:29.687:50.109:10.2310:29.26
11:49.0513:08.8614:29.9215:51.06
17:12.1818:32.79
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.692:33.583:53.915:14.8820:14.79
6:36.657:58.859:21.0210:42.90
12:04.9113:27.4514:50.1616:12.78
17:34.9018:55.64
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.582:29.793:47.875:08.1320:15.60
6:27.947:48.399:08.6710:30.26
11:53.1913:16.8814:39.5416:03.96
17:28.3018:52.29
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:13.712:34.183:55.285:16.4320:55.47
6:38.258:01.319:26.0410:51.88
12:17.7113:44.0515:10.7716:37.53
18:04.1019:31.30
Gren 34, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:26.87
Patrik Löfgren199655.811:55.451:55.45
Christoffer Carlsen199252.791:50.123:45.57
Filip Holmqvist199454.311:53.175:38.74
Robin Andréasson198852.841:48.137:26.87
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim7:26.91
Mattias Carlsson199053.591:48.731:48.73
Jesper Svensson199055.411:55.353:44.08
Gulliver Koch199254.241:53.675:37.75
Jesper Jonsson199353.311:49.167:26.91
3Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg7:55.49
Adam Paulsson199554.291:50.981:50.98
Georg Hess199658.622:00.903:51.88
Emil Hammarlund199557.672:00.605:52.48
William Reinholdsson199758.402:03.017:55.49
4S02 Herrar 1 Simklubben S 027:55.75
Alexander Dimcevski199557.391:59.831:59.83
Johannes Sköld199655.411:57.083:56.91
Jakob Schariot199557.792:02.535:59.44
Elias Gausel199655.331:56.317:55.75
5SK Laxen Herrar 1 Simklubben Laxen8:00.98
Mikael Blum199557.842:03.392:03.39
Niclas Hvalgren199558.082:04.204:07.59
Joakim Löfgren199254.271:56.666:04.25
John Olsson199555.571:56.738:00.98
6Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap8:09.46
Sebastian Pettersson199457.472:04.782:04.78
Tobias Josefsson199759.622:06.724:11.50
Mathias Petrusson199359.402:02.116:13.61
Johan Hildesson199255.941:55.858:09.46
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim8:33.08
Simon Bodestig199658.012:01.502:01.50
Daniel Börjesson19991:02.372:07.614:09.11
Victor Engqvist19971:00.852:06.916:16.02
Albin Robertsson19981:04.842:17.068:33.08
8Varberg Herrar Lag 1 Varberg Sim8:34.47
Anton Dahlgren19991:02.172:10.862:10.86
Jakob Sundén19951:00.542:08.654:19.51
Albin Larsson19981:01.932:10.096:29.60
Martin Andersson19701:01.312:04.878:34.47
9Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap8:40.65
Niklas Sandberg199559.482:02.402:02.40
Anton Johansson199656.212:00.144:02.54
Samuel Arvidsson19991:02.872:13.876:16.41
August Bremander19991:08.092:24.248:40.65
10Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap8:41.88
Albin Lövgren199958.872:00.152:00.15
Pontus Staudinger19981:01.252:12.534:12.68
Marcus Wallén19991:03.862:13.416:26.09
Johan Staflund19971:04.102:15.798:41.88
11Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg8:53.78
Melker Olsson20001:00.142:05.582:05.58
William Westerlund Holappa19991:01.932:07.244:12.82
Anton Lornell19981:04.062:14.616:27.43
Jonathan Arvidsson20001:08.872:26.358:53.78
Gren 35, 4X50m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim1:58.13
Linnéa Bielicz199429.2929.29
Viktoria Reinhold199633.201:02.49
Inez Kristensson199729.011:31.50
Alfhild Kristensson199926.631:58.13
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim1:58.15
Frida Andersson199130.0230.02
Johanna Niklasson199632.851:02.87
Amanda Andersson199628.091:30.96
Felicia Andersson199727.191:58.15
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:01.59
Ebba Hellström199231.9031.90
Lina Berg199633.711:05.61
Erica Dahlgren199728.791:34.40
Christin Heina199627.192:01.59
4Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg2:04.49
Tilda Öman200031.7731.77
Linea Holström200035.551:07.32
Michelle Berntsson200029.051:36.37
Emelie Melin200028.122:04.49
5Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim2:05.84
Astrid Hörbäck199732.3432.34
Linnea Kobel199635.581:07.92
Linnea Dunberg200030.361:38.28
Elin Kvarnemar199527.562:05.84
6S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:07.54
Tilde Lundmark199532.5532.55
Elsa Johansson199835.971:08.52
Johanna Andersson199630.681:39.20
Julia Bellvik199628.342:07.54
7Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim2:08.73
Maja Palmqvist199832.1632.16
Gabriella Sanftleben199937.321:09.48
Hilda Andersson199930.571:40.05
Matilda Larsson199828.682:08.73
8Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap2:09.79
Erica Staflund199933.6133.61
Ida Lövgren200136.681:10.29
Emma Lundgren200032.461:42.75
Louise Hjalmarsson199727.042:09.79
9Alingsås Damer [1994] Alingsås SLS2:11.20
Klara Tistrand200132.3032.30
Sanna Lygnestrand199936.611:08.91
Emma Dimitriou Sagré199930.001:38.91
Emma Tegstam199832.292:11.20
10Varberg Damer Lag 2 Varberg Sim2:12.31
Michaela Johansson200034.3634.36
Maja Engström200036.471:10.83
Benedicte Balslev199732.151:42.98
Sara Westholm200129.332:12.31
11Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim2:12.43
Linnea Persson200233.4333.43
Fanny Aronsson200036.431:09.86
Elin Gustafson199932.221:42.08
Thilda Larsson199930.352:12.43
12Trollhättan Tjejer Lag1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:15.39
Olivia Rudqvist200035.1935.19
Ida-Karin Fjällmyr199537.161:12.35
Marie Håkansson199232.281:44.63
Johanna André199530.762:15.39
Gren 36, 50m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.53
2Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen23.93
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen23.97
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.03
5Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.24
6Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen24.56
7Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg24.73
8Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.95
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.96
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.17
11Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen25.41
12Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen25.56
13David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.74
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim25.76
15Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund25.81
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.91
17Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.93
18Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen26.04
19Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim26.18
20Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.39
21Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim26.43
22Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.44
23Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.58
24Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.84
25Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg27.17
Gren 36, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.14
2Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen23.45
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.53
4Jesper Jonsson1993Uddevalla Sim23.58
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.60
6Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen23.93
7Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen23.94
8John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen23.97
9Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.03
Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.03
11Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.24
12Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen24.56
13Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen24.60
14Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.73
Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg24.73
16Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.95
17Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.96
18Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.17
19Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen25.41
20Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen25.56
21Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.69
22David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.74
23Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim25.76
24Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund25.81
25Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.91
26Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim25.93
27Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen26.04
28Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim26.18
29Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.39
30Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim26.43
31Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.44
32Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.58
33Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.84
34Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg27.17
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.781:03.54
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.991:07.07
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:08.40
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.761:08.68
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.691:09.73
6Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim34.171:10.57
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.881:10.65
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.651:10.75
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim34.371:12.04
10Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen35.261:12.73
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.331:13.38
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.381:13.86
13Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.031:13.89
14Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim36.131:14.08
15Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.001:15.00
Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.781:03.54
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.991:07.07
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:08.40
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.761:08.68
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.691:09.73
6Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim34.171:10.57
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.881:10.65
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.651:10.75
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim34.371:12.04
10Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen35.261:12.73
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.331:13.38
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.381:13.86
13Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.031:13.89
14Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim36.131:14.08
15Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.001:15.00
Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7258.971:32.122:07.96
2Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen28.951:02.801:38.662:14.63
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.731:04.141:40.032:15.98
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.861:03.091:39.112:17.24
5Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.541:04.301:40.752:18.01
6Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.421:05.741:43.212:20.57
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.271:09.731:45.852:22.18
8Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.781:07.391:45.752:24.37
9Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.121:10.791:49.512:28.80
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.711:09.351:49.062:28.92
11Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim33.971:12.581:52.772:33.43
12Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.221:08.971:51.402:35.75
13Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim31.191:09.301:51.752:37.15
14Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.071:11.541:55.992:42.08
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7258.971:32.122:07.96
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim28.931:01.031:34.922:10.58
3Niclas Hvalgren1995Simklubben Laxen28.951:02.801:38.662:14.63
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.421:04.221:40.242:14.75
5Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.731:04.141:40.032:15.98
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.861:03.091:39.112:17.24
7Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.541:04.301:40.752:18.01
8Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.421:05.741:43.212:20.57
9William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.271:09.731:45.852:22.18
10Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.781:07.391:45.752:24.37
11Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.121:10.791:49.512:28.80
12Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.711:09.351:49.062:28.92
13Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim33.971:12.581:52.772:33.43
14Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim31.221:08.971:51.402:35.75
15Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim31.191:09.301:51.752:37.15
16Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.071:11.541:55.992:42.08
Gren 39, 400m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.942:09.203:15.714:23.15
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.942:14.343:23.704:30.97
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:05.532:16.643:29.314:39.93
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.592:19.283:31.384:41.93
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.482:16.813:30.234:43.01
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:07.762:19.173:31.544:43.45
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:08.662:22.853:36.334:48.19
8Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.792:23.813:40.894:56.75
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:08.522:23.563:40.044:57.15
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.632:26.423:45.425:03.33
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.932:28.743:46.405:03.34
12Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.642:32.913:52.135:05.50
13Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.112:28.693:49.645:05.80
Gren 39, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:02.942:09.203:15.714:23.15
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.942:14.343:23.704:30.97
3Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.742:17.493:27.034:34.77
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:05.532:16.643:29.314:39.93
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.592:19.283:31.384:41.93
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.482:16.813:30.234:43.01
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:07.762:19.173:31.544:43.45
8Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:08.662:22.853:36.334:48.19
9Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.792:23.813:40.894:56.75
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:08.522:23.563:40.044:57.15
11Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.632:26.423:45.425:03.33
12Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.932:28.743:46.405:03.34
13Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.642:32.913:52.135:05.50
14Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.112:28.693:49.645:05.80
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:01.55
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.551:02.74
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.051:06.13
4Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.691:06.44
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.181:06.97
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:07.01
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:07.25
8Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.721:07.70
9Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.161:07.93
10William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.251:08.20
11Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.171:09.21
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.931:09.57
13Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS32.591:09.60
14Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen32.401:09.69
15Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.241:09.76
16Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.231:11.72
17Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.701:11.79
18Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.971:12.14
19Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.911:12.61
20Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.521:13.04
21Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.011:13.49
22Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.691:14.21
23Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.891:15.66
24Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.461:15.88
25Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.251:16.28
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:01.55
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.391:02.12
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.551:02.74
4Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.861:03.12
5Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen29.911:04.30
6Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.991:04.31
7Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.051:06.13
8Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen31.131:06.29
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.691:06.44
10Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen31.111:06.91
11Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.181:06.97
12Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:07.01
13Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:07.25
14Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.721:07.70
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.161:07.93
16William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.251:08.20
17Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.171:09.21
18Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.931:09.57
19Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS32.591:09.60
20Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen32.401:09.69
21Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.241:09.76
22Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.231:11.72
23Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.701:11.79
24Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.971:12.14
25Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.911:12.61
26Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.521:13.04
27Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.011:13.49
28Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.691:14.21
29Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.891:15.66
30Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.461:15.88
31Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.251:16.28
Gren 41, 100m Medley Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.291:04.28
2Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.271:08.94
Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.151:08.94
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.311:09.37
5Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.401:09.76
6Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.781:09.95
7Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.951:10.09
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.651:10.49
9Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.971:11.30
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.191:11.43
11Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.981:11.73
12Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.741:11.94
13Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.591:12.08
14Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.321:12.37
15Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap33.091:12.55
16Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.901:12.92
17Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim34.411:13.31
18Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.381:13.90
19Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.931:14.60
20Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.841:14.73
21Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.571:14.74
22Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.851:15.23
23Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.791:15.31
24Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.021:15.57
25Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen34.011:16.40
26Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.001:17.18
Gren 41, 100m Medley Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.561:03.28
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.291:04.28
3Liz Hansson1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.981:06.20
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.071:08.78
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.271:08.94
Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.151:08.94
7Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.311:09.37
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.401:09.76
9Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.781:09.95
10Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.951:10.09
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim31.651:10.49
12Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen33.971:11.30
13Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.191:11.43
14Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.981:11.73
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.741:11.94
16Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.591:12.08
17Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.321:12.37
18Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap33.091:12.55
19Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.901:12.92
20Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim34.411:13.31
21Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.381:13.90
22Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.931:14.60
23Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.841:14.73
24Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.571:14.74
25Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.851:15.23
26Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.791:15.31
27Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.021:15.57
28Helén Lange1996Simklubben Laxen34.011:16.40
29Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.001:17.18
Gren 42, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.321:03.271:36.432:09.27
2Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.081:05.891:40.242:13.96
3Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.931:07.321:43.362:19.13
4Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.601:06.661:42.852:19.31
5Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap32.881:09.071:46.392:21.12
6Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.551:07.501:44.522:21.14
7Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.961:08.641:45.652:22.19
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:08.981:45.942:22.62
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.841:08.721:45.882:23.42
10Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.121:10.421:47.372:24.10
11Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0233.361:09.731:47.712:24.89
12Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.271:11.081:48.012:24.98
13William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.641:11.811:49.082:26.14
14Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim36.921:14.671:52.932:30.74
Gren 42, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.861:00.481:32.052:04.27
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.211:02.481:34.792:06.36
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.321:03.271:36.432:09.27
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.311:04.581:37.672:10.10
5Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen32.081:05.891:40.242:13.96
6Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.931:07.321:43.362:19.13
7Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.601:06.661:42.852:19.31
8Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap32.881:09.071:46.392:21.12
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.551:07.501:44.522:21.14
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.961:08.641:45.652:22.19
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:08.981:45.942:22.62
12Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.841:08.721:45.882:23.42
13Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.121:10.421:47.372:24.10
14Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0233.361:09.731:47.712:24.89
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.271:11.081:48.012:24.98
16William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.641:11.811:49.082:26.14
17Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim36.921:14.671:52.932:30.74
Gren 43, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.50
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.61
3Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.66
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.39
5Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.55
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.63
7Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.04
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.12
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.43
10Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.66
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.90
12Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap37.24
13Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.33
14Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS37.50
15Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim37.51
16Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.68
17Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.70
18Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.74
19Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.77
20Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.11
21Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.32
22Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.37
23Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.64
24Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund38.70
25Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.21
26Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.22
Gren 43, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.11
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.50
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.61
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.66
5Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen33.99
6Elise Löfgren1991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.82
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.39
8Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.55
9Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.63
10Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.04
11Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.12
12Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.43
13Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.66
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.90
15Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap37.24
16Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.33
17Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS37.50
18Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim37.51
19Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.68
20Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.70
21Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.74
22Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.77
23Ida-Karin Fjällmyr1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.11
24Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.32
25Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.37
26Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.64
27Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund38.70
28Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.21
29Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.22
Gren 44, 800m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.722:09.273:16.684:23.908:43.11
5:30.636:38.067:41.21
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.312:06.953:13.914:20.538:45.87
5:27.736:34.867:41.81
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.782:07.393:13.854:20.628:46.13
5:27.916:34.817:41.42
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.122:12.113:20.014:27.598:51.15
5:34.646:41.607:47.86
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.352:12.593:21.074:29.688:56.70
5:36.296:44.827:52.42
6Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:03.462:10.333:18.244:27.399:05.41
5:36.366:46.457:56.28
7Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:07.342:18.393:28.844:39.709:20.72
5:51.227:02.358:12.83
8Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.942:15.853:26.914:38.829:28.72
5:51.397:04.678:17.55
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:07.362:19.593:31.844:43.809:28.90
5:55.797:07.738:19.23
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:04.062:14.373:25.874:38.699:30.28
5:51.757:05.148:17.98
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.862:19.733:32.244:44.719:35.56
5:57.457:09.658:23.15
12Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.552:19.753:33.774:50.169:58.74
6:06.097:23.868:42.57
Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 44, 800m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.722:09.273:16.684:23.908:43.11
5:30.636:38.067:41.21
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.312:06.953:13.914:20.538:45.87
5:27.736:34.867:41.81
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.782:07.393:13.854:20.628:46.13
5:27.916:34.817:41.42
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.122:12.113:20.014:27.598:51.15
5:34.646:41.607:47.86
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.352:12.593:21.074:29.688:56.70
5:36.296:44.827:52.42
6Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:03.462:10.333:18.244:27.399:05.41
5:36.366:46.457:56.28
7Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim1:07.342:18.393:28.844:39.709:20.72
5:51.227:02.358:12.83
8Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.942:15.853:26.914:38.829:28.72
5:51.397:04.678:17.55
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:07.362:19.593:31.844:43.809:28.90
5:55.797:07.738:19.23
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:04.062:14.373:25.874:38.699:30.28
5:51.757:05.148:17.98
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.862:19.733:32.244:44.719:35.56
5:57.457:09.658:23.15
12Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.552:19.753:33.774:50.169:58.74
6:06.097:23.868:42.57
Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim3:53.90
Linnéa Bielicz199427.0356.3156.31
Alfhild Kristensson199928.1858.651:54.96
Viktoria Reinhold199627.8559.692:54.65
Inez Kristensson199728.3459.253:53.90
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 023:57.41
Christin Heina199628.2458.9858.98
Julia Bellvik199628.691:00.761:59.74
Erica Dahlgren199727.5157.652:57.39
Ebba Hellström199228.881:00.023:57.41
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:01.18
Amanda Andersson199629.361:00.481:00.48
Frida Andersson199127.5658.111:58.59
Felicia Andersson199728.531:01.132:59.72
Johanna Niklasson199629.041:01.464:01.18
4Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:07.46
Emelie Melin200029.291:00.971:00.97
Tilda Öman200029.891:02.272:03.24
Sofie Wirfalk200029.371:01.963:05.20
Michelle Berntsson200029.321:02.264:07.46
5S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:08.30
Johanna Andersson199630.541:03.561:03.56
Lina Berg199629.771:01.612:05.17
Elsa Johansson199829.261:01.553:06.72
Tilde Lundmark199529.181:01.584:08.30
6Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:10.45
Ida Lövgren200130.441:03.451:03.45
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.4159.092:02.54
Emma Lundgren200029.991:03.723:06.26
Erica Staflund199929.481:04.194:10.45
7Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:13.73
Hilda Andersson199929.451:01.771:01.77
Matilda Larsson199830.231:03.932:05.70
Maja Palmqvist199830.031:03.883:09.58
Fanny Aronsson200030.241:04.154:13.73
8Varberg Damer Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:14.29
Linnea Dunberg200029.841:04.681:04.68
Astrid Hörbäck199728.751:01.902:06.58
Elin Kvarnemar199529.561:02.893:09.47
Linnea Kobel199630.191:04.824:14.29
9Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim4:20.32
Linnea Persson200230.201:04.061:04.06
Gabriella Sanftleben199930.861:05.512:09.57
Thilda Larsson199931.381:05.923:15.49
Elin Gustafson199930.901:04.834:20.32
10Varberg Damer Lag 2 Varberg Sim4:31.33
Sara Westholm200131.191:06.061:06.06
Michaela Johansson200031.111:05.882:11.94
Matilda Bengtsson200234.121:13.363:25.30
Matilda Pettersson199931.111:06.034:31.33
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Liz Hansson1988
Gina Hvarfvenius1997
Gren 46, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:42.34
Mattias Carlsson199027.0055.5855.58
Gulliver Koch199228.111:00.851:56.43
Jesper Jonsson199325.4755.022:51.45
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.2650.893:42.34
2SK Laxen Herrar 1 Simklubben Laxen3:49.94
John Olsson199527.9857.4957.49
Felix Nilsson199029.621:03.482:00.97
Joakim Hvalgren199325.9756.882:57.85
Joakim Löfgren199224.5252.093:49.94
3Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:50.27
Jeremy Peter198828.0258.0558.05
Erik Persson199428.911:01.401:59.45
Anton Johansson199627.3158.732:58.18
Viktor Hörndahl199524.2952.093:50.27
4Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:56.89
Patrik Löfgren199629.091:01.141:01.14
Ludvig Hazard199530.691:06.462:07.60
Joachim Bratt199525.9956.463:04.06
Filip Holmqvist199424.8252.833:56.89
5SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen4:05.21
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199630.241:02.091:02.09
Janne Ledin199431.911:10.792:12.88
Niclas Hvalgren199527.5659.743:12.62
Mikael Blum199524.6552.594:05.21
6Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:06.05
Johan Hildesson199231.281:04.631:04.63
Daniel Andersson199731.571:08.442:13.07
Mathias Petrusson199327.1659.233:12.30
Sebastian Pettersson199425.4753.754:06.05
7S02 Herrar 1 Simklubben S 024:06.66
Johannes Sköld199630.681:02.541:02.54
Alexander Dimcevski199531.061:08.032:10.57
Elias Gausel199627.411:00.233:10.80
Jakob Schariot199526.5855.864:06.66
8Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:13.51
Melker Olsson200031.681:06.541:06.54
William Reinholdsson199730.431:07.092:13.63
William Westerlund Holappa199929.661:04.463:18.09
Georg Hess199626.7055.424:13.51
9Varberg Herrar Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:16.14
Rasmus Ekelöf199531.591:05.781:05.78
Jakob Sundén199530.991:07.022:12.80
Albin Larsson199828.421:04.033:16.83
Anton Dahlgren199928.0359.314:16.14
10Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg4:16.46
Anton Lornell199831.881:06.061:06.06
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199632.251:08.642:14.70
Emil Hammarlund199528.541:03.203:17.90
Anes Cavka199927.9758.564:16.46
11Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:17.20
Daniel Börjesson199932.801:07.931:07.93
Navid Fageeh199732.641:11.282:19.21
Victor Engqvist199728.971:04.573:23.78
Simon Bodestig199624.8553.424:17.20
12Skövde SS Herrar Skövde Simsällskap4:22.39
Marcus Wallén199933.361:08.631:08.63
Johan Staflund199733.291:13.782:22.41
Albin Lövgren199927.3959.993:22.40
Pontus Staudinger199828.2459.994:22.39
Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ