Resultat ÅSS Race 2010

Ulricehamn, 09 oktober 2010 16:09
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap34.561:11.12
2Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap34.411:11.21
3Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.831:21.01
4Thea Leander1997Åsundens Simsällskap38.701:21.62
5Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0246.621:42.58
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens Simsällskap32.351:09.49
2Hanna Jarl1996Skövde Simsällskap35.551:15.91
3Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197036.811:18.39
4Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197039.141:25.03
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap34.661:12.75
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 17 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg31.921:05.66
2Amanda Fors-Hurdén1991Simklubben 197033.191:11.02
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.601:10.96
2Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene36.581:17.90
3Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap38.661:21.75
4Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 197039.431:24.55
5John Basth1997Åsundens Simsällskap49.101:45.91
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.661:15.33
2Simon Lind1996Åsundens Simsällskap44.941:33.26
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Björklund1995Åsundens Simsällskap33.591:12.21
2Felix Öhlin1995Falköpings Simsällskap37.921:15.86
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0226.9156.46
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.57
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.85
3Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.12
4Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås39.85
5Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.04
6Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap41.05
7Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.44
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0241.51
9Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås42.36
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.65
11Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0243.75
12Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap48.33
13Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.73
14Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap50.43
15Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197052.53
16Nora Axelsson2000Falköpings Simsällskap56.50
17Alva Budimlija2002Åsundens Simsällskap1:08.81
18Jasmyn Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:17.66
19Ida Johansson2002Falköpings Simsällskap1:20.46
20Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:32.52
21Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:33.80
-Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
-Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene32.44
2Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197035.30
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS37.13
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.43
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.52
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås37.56
7Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.79
8Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap38.92
9Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås39.63
10Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0240.34
11Amanda Wallgren1999Åsundens Simsällskap42.29
12Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens Simsällskap44.01
13Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197044.14
14Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197045.50
15Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197047.27
16Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås48.14
17Linn Budimlija1999Åsundens Simsällskap52.84
18Lovis Rislund1999Falköpings Simsällskap1:09.26
-Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197032.03
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap33.63
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap33.65
4Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap35.09
5Isabelle Jern1998Skövde Simsällskap36.51
6Felicia Lundgren1998Simklubben 197037.30
-Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 1970DNS
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS38.42
2Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås38.83
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS41.99
4Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap42.21
5Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås42.41
6Anders Gunnarsson2001Simklubben Elfsborg47.04
7Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLS49.13
8Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS49.90
9Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg54.38
10Markus Svensson2001Åsundens Simsällskap54.46
11Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens Simsällskap54.79
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.26
2Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.47
3Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.20
4William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.13
5Simon Åstedt1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.28
-Noah Griphem1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.94
2Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.96
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.34
4Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap35.65
5Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap41.05
6Johannes Seldevall1998Åsundens Simsällskap50.84
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Fl ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.601:07.711:43.632:17.70
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.291:06.761:42.692:17.85
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.531:07.581:43.672:18.23
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.451:10.271:48.562:27.61
5Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197034.551:12.441:52.692:31.60
6Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.321:14.931:56.482:37.37
7Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap36.451:18.772:02.632:43.25
8Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197039.821:24.852:10.362:55.53
9Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197039.691:25.432:11.922:57.60
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0244.281:34.572:25.943:14.26
11Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0245.441:39.432:36.833:32.27
12Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0248.821:46.702:46.033:42.70
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Po ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0230.721:02.701:34.332:06.09
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.071:05.181:39.522:12.72
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.871:12.841:51.792:30.33
4Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap39.921:24.962:12.932:58.72
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS45.051:37.282:28.913:14.25
6Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS45.591:39.772:31.463:19.13
-Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02DNS
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap45.801:36.29
2Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.551:46.00
3Elin Ydreskog1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.571:54.14
4Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0258.032:04.51
-Thea Leander1997Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens Simsällskap43.671:33.27
2Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197045.661:37.67
3Hanna Jarl1996Skövde Simsällskap47.471:39.63
4Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197052.961:51.48
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap43.911:31.55
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 17 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg38.421:21.59
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap40.301:25.71
2Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap48.581:41.85
3Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 197050.971:50.04
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.621:44.52
2Simon Lind1996Åsundens Simsällskap55.252:06.14
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Björklund1995Åsundens Simsällskap47.761:40.81
Gren 11, 50m Bröstsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.87
2Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.13
3Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.82
4Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap52.92
5Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap53.07
6Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås53.13
7Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.93
8Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben Elfsborg55.92
9Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0256.59
10Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg56.74
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0257.02
12Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0258.10
13Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap1:00.06
14Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 021:00.69
15Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 19701:01.22
16Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.32
17Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås1:02.11
18Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:02.56
19Elsa Odd2002Åsundens Simsällskap1:13.27
20Alva Budimlija2002Åsundens Simsällskap1:20.09
21Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:24.67
22Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:24.79
-Erika Basth2000Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Ida Johansson2002Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
-Jasmyn Cervin2001Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Bröstsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene45.26
2Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.96
3Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås47.13
4Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197047.60
5Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap47.64
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap49.47
7Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS51.22
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås52.26
9Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197053.80
10Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197053.90
11Linn Budimlija1999Åsundens Simsällskap54.66
12Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0257.18
13Emelie Widar1999Simklubben 197057.45
14Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås58.75
15Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens Simsällskap1:04.90
16Amanda Wallgren1999Åsundens Simsällskap1:10.71
17Lovis Rislund1999Falköpings Simsällskap1:32.35
-Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Bröstsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197040.87
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap42.16
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.12
4Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap53.37
-Felicia Lundgren1998Simklubben 1970DSQ
-Isabelle Jern1998Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Bröstsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås51.07
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.46
3Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås52.33
4Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS52.75
5Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap57.15
6Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS59.68
7Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.39
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:03.57
9Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLS1:24.84
-Markus Svensson2001Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Simon Gustafsson2001Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Bröstsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg50.34
2Simon Åstedt1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.70
3Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg53.85
4Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap56.85
Gren 12, 50m Bröstsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS45.22
2Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.42
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Johannes Seldevall1998Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Bröstsim Fl ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0239.491:23.962:08.872:54.27
2Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197043.391:32.502:22.663:11.94
3Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap45.341:35.962:26.153:16.12
4Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0246.641:39.132:33.123:26.86
5Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197046.671:40.772:39.273:37.00
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0258.512:05.173:12.494:17.93
-Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 1970DNS
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Po ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0240.581:26.062:10.082:53.08
2Felix Öhlin1995Falköpings Simsällskap45.471:37.252:30.873:22.07
3Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap51.281:47.822:47.413:47.40
4Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås53.851:52.902:52.603:51.35
-Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Medley Fl ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.861:11.36
2Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0233.771:14.77
3Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg37.291:16.21
4Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens Simsällskap37.091:20.71
5Amanda Fors-Hurdén1991Simklubben 197038.151:21.86
6Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197039.971:22.47
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene39.071:22.85
8Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap40.301:23.31
9Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap39.871:24.01
10Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap39.151:24.57
11Hanna Jarl1996Skövde Simsällskap41.871:29.09
12Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap44.871:30.13
13Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap41.791:30.41
14Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.881:32.64
15Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197043.001:35.03
16Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS46.661:35.82
17Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.061:36.06
18Isabelle Jern1998Skövde Simsällskap47.961:37.56
19Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.611:38.20
20Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås45.201:38.34
21Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap46.601:39.48
22Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.331:39.71
23Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0246.971:40.03
24Felicia Lundgren1998Simklubben 197047.631:42.00
25Madeleine Bergqvist1996Simklubben 197046.331:42.17
26Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås49.581:42.48
27Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0251.391:49.42
28Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0253.261:51.41
29Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg50.821:51.82
30Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0252.031:52.69
31Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197055.221:54.79
-Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
-Amanda Wallgren1999Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Thea Leander1997Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 16, 100m Medley Po ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0229.931:06.27
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.931:06.54
3Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap38.281:19.65
4Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS38.021:20.03
5Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.551:25.70
6Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.841:28.00
7Anton Björklund1995Åsundens Simsällskap41.441:28.17
8Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene40.891:30.57
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.651:30.78
10Felix Öhlin1995Falköpings Simsällskap48.131:33.12
11Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.511:33.97
12Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap47.231:34.63
13Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.291:36.98
14Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.401:37.87
15William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.891:39.16
16Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.001:40.25
17Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås46.371:41.49
18Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg50.501:45.36
19Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås52.511:47.15
20Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS54.041:48.11
21Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.291:52.80
22David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS54.351:53.25
23Anders Gunnarsson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.102:04.61
24Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:00.652:05.88
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap41.341:25.21
2Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap43.831:28.98
3Thea Leander1997Åsundens Simsällskap50.591:43.09
4Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0253.951:49.95
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens Simsällskap36.791:17.19
2Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197041.721:27.26
3Hanna Jarl1996Skövde Simsällskap43.361:29.78
Gren 17, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap40.731:22.65
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap40.781:23.83
2Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 197044.011:30.97
3Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene45.851:34.24
4Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap52.581:46.24
5John Basth1997Åsundens Simsällskap54.951:55.61
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.841:26.30
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Björklund1995Åsundens Simsällskap43.941:30.82
2Felix Öhlin1995Falköpings Simsällskap48.001:39.45
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0233.161:08.96
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0242.91
2Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.93
3Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.54
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.10
5Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0248.23
6Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap49.81
7Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås51.07
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0252.70
9Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap53.50
10Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg55.51
11Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap55.97
12Nora Axelsson2000Falköpings Simsällskap58.34
13Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0259.34
14Alma Winberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap1:00.44
15Elsa Odd2002Åsundens Simsällskap1:06.55
16Ida Johansson2002Falköpings Simsällskap1:21.80
17Jasmyn Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:25.30
18Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:35.28
19Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:42.40
-Elina Maksumic2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene40.30
2Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.95
3Fanny Johansson1999Åsundens Simsällskap43.64
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap43.84
5Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås44.96
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.01
7Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197045.26
8Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås45.94
9Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS47.37
10Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0248.46
11Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197052.10
12Melinda Paasikivi1999Åsundens Simsällskap52.35
13Amanda Wallgren1999Åsundens Simsällskap54.27
14Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens Simsällskap59.64
15Lovis Rislund1999Falköpings Simsällskap1:08.93
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197039.18
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap43.13
3Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.15
4Isabelle Jern1998Skövde Simsällskap48.38
-Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 1970DNS
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.72
2Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS46.94
3Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap49.62
4Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås50.43
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS51.14
6Theodor Savhammar2001Simklubben Elfsborg55.79
7Anders Gunnarsson2001Simklubben Elfsborg56.15
8Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS1:10.55
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.57
2Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.82
3Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.21
4Simon Åstedt1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.03
-Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS37.92
2Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.32
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.65
4Felix Hellqvist1998Simklubben Elfsborg41.39
5Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.28
6Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap50.06
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Fl ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.101:11.841:49.522:26.63
2Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0234.891:12.351:51.002:29.90
3Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0237.091:16.651:58.072:38.10
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0239.141:20.712:03.242:43.39
5Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0240.771:24.842:10.312:54.78
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene45.941:33.342:20.363:06.03
7Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197042.901:30.082:19.663:07.17
8Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0255.521:57.422:59.743:59.89
-Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Po ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.001:06.921:43.382:20.87
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS40.811:25.172:10.522:53.54
3Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.501:32.482:19.983:05.05
4Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene46.431:35.712:26.313:13.45
5Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.331:40.242:32.883:19.68
-Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Viktor Jönsson1986Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
-William W Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13år oä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap39.851:26.53
2Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap39.331:30.05
Gren 24, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13år oä, Finaler 17 - 99 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg33.551:11.52
2Amanda Fors-Hurdén1991Simklubben 197038.941:28.29
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13år oä, Finaler 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene48.191:45.28
-Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13år oä, Finaler 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Persson1996Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.981:39.53
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13år oä, Finaler 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Björklund1995Åsundens Simsällskap43.431:38.63
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13år oä, Finaler 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0230.081:05.77
Gren 27, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.43
2Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.55
3Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås51.70
4Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.26
5Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås54.11
-Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
Gren 27, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene40.57
2Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås44.07
3Johanna Forsström1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.93
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS48.40
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap49.16
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås49.67
7Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197053.84
-Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 27, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap40.17
2Julia Larsson1998Åsundens Simsällskap41.78
3Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197042.52
4Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap47.94
Gren 28, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS50.54
2Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås52.17
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS54.36
4Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap54.42
5Anders Gunnarsson2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.09
-Elias Andersson2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.47
2William W Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg50.35
Gren 28, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12år o y, Finaler 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.64
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS35.46
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg43.09
4Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.33
5Felix Hellqvist1998Simklubben Elfsborg48.70
-Johannes Seldevall1998Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
Gren 29, 200m Medley Fl ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0234.941:16.292:03.062:38.06
2Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0240.391:25.642:19.312:59.32
3Lovisa Jern1995Skövde Simsällskap41.281:28.032:20.223:00.87
4Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197044.171:30.972:22.583:00.96
5Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap40.371:25.852:23.113:02.81
6Nora Samuelsson1997Falköpings Simsällskap40.171:29.002:22.963:04.92
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene43.621:33.602:28.053:09.10
8Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap49.951:39.252:31.803:14.10
9Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.781:46.572:45.673:35.17
-Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 1970DNS
Gren 30, 200m Medley Po ÖK, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS39.921:24.832:18.752:55.46
2Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap39.171:26.492:18.402:58.17
3Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.511:26.952:26.223:08.26
4Felix Öhlin1995Falköpings Simsällskap47.581:41.372:32.553:18.76
5Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene47.731:40.912:41.853:24.77
6Lucas Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap50.031:46.272:42.883:30.60
-Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings SimsällskapDNS
-Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 31, 4X50m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tjejer 1 Åss0Åsundens Simsällskap2:36.69
Emma Hansson199835.6635.66
Fanny Johansson199939.641:15.30
Julia Larsson199836.611:51.91
Melinda Paasikivi199944.782:36.69
2SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Dam2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:37.67
Emma Dubo199938.6238.62
Johanna Forsström199939.111:17.73
Sofie Wirfalk200040.811:58.54
Jennie Levinsson200039.132:37.67
3S020Simklubben S 022:43.51
Hanna Gebart200038.0338.03
Snit Ghirmazion199940.511:18.54
Malin Kaldrup200042.412:00.95
Anna Lipatnikova200042.562:43.51
4SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben Alingsås2:44.01
Emy Alwin200043.9343.93
Louise Hallkvist199939.701:23.63
Klara Tistrand200140.132:03.76
Matilda Hermansson199940.252:44.01
5Tjejer 2 Åss0Åsundens Simsällskap3:06.43
Linn Budimlija199952.1052.10
Lotta Eriksson200046.861:38.96
Cajsa Söderberg200044.682:23.64
Amanda Wallgren199942.793:06.43
-Tjejer 3 Åss0Åsundens SimsällskapDNS
Erika Basth2000
Alva Budimlija2002
Elsa Odd2002
Linnea Sandin1999DNS
Gren 32, 4X50m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg2:28.59
Anes Cavka199938.6038.60
William W Holappa199939.641:18.24
Anton Lornell199835.761:54.00
Elliot Olsson199934.592:28.59
2Sprinters Åss0Åsundens Simsällskap2:38.00
Linus Eriksson199837.5937.59
Dennis Hansson200043.021:20.61
Vilhelm Svensson199839.482:00.09
Wictor Törnqvist199837.912:38.00
3Asls Grabbar0Alingsås SLS2:44.13
Philip Bergstedt199832.3932.39
Robin Bergstedt200048.811:21.20
Viktor Sjöström200141.772:02.97
David Wollersjö200041.162:44.13
Gren 33, 4X100m Frisim Fl 13år o ä, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S020Simklubben S 024:20.01
Klara Simonsson199530.711:03.631:03.63
Julia Bellvik199631.071:05.542:09.17
Tilde Lundmark199531.161:05.093:14.26
Hanna Erléus199730.681:05.754:20.01
2Skövde SS1995Skövde Simsällskap5:08.12
Lovisa Jern199534.151:11.951:11.95
Isabelle Jern199838.841:22.672:34.62
Elise Wallén199836.561:17.923:52.54
Hanna Jarl199635.881:15.585:08.12
Gren 34, 4X100m Frisim Po 13år o ä, Finaler 0 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Boys ! Åss0Åsundens Simsällskap4:52.28
Johan Linder199431.271:08.231:08.23
Andreas Levinsson199237.111:19.302:27.53
Edvard Wulf199133.391:09.953:37.48
Anton Björklund199535.191:14.804:52.28
2Skene Sim0Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap5:54.22
Albin Larsson199836.021:19.381:19.38
Ludwig Larsson199941.661:32.352:51.73
Simon Åstedt199947.261:44.124:35.85
Tobias Persson199637.381:18.375:54.22
-S020Simklubben S 02DNS
0
0
0
0DNS