Resultat Plakettjakten 2 2014

Lundbybadet, 2014-05-18
Gren 1, 25m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tora Liedner2000Simklubben S 0218.32
2Liv Haglind2003Simklubben S 0219.87
3Jade Rosander-Tangen2002Simklubben S 0221.29
4Johan Henriksson2002Simklubben S 0221.57
5Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0222.00
6Miranda Isacsson2005Simklubben S 0222.54
7Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 0223.04
8Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0224.69
9Sofia Öberg2002Simklubben S 0224.89
10Lukas Skåregård2004Simklubben S 0225.06
11Melissa Wahl2003Simklubben S 0225.92
12Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0225.95
13Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 0226.98
14Milia Abou Samra2002Simklubben S 0227.39
15Alexander Heinerås2003Simklubben S 0227.61
16Ludwig Svensson2005Simklubben S 0227.67
17Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0228.39
18Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S 0228.65
19Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0229.99
20Saga Floodh2004Simklubben S 0230.22
21Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0230.82
22Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0235.72
23Fredrik Hansson2005Simklubben S 0238.81
24Erik Svensson-Nokrach2002Simklubben S 0242.75
25Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0243.49
26Tarik Tulek2006Simklubben S 0246.32
Gren 2, 50m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Laanep2002Simklubben S 0239.74
2Amanda Kisonen2002Simklubben S 0243.74
3Sara Vagnemark2001Simklubben S 0245.18
4Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0245.77
5Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0246.17
6Leo Sprem Klintred2004Simklubben S 0247.16
7Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0248.13
8Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0248.17
9Radomir Dragovic2002Simklubben S 0248.32
10Leane Jupet2003Simklubben S 0248.93
11Eric Floodh2002Simklubben S 0249.40
12Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0249.58
13Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0250.02
14Fanny Patriksson2002Simklubben S 0250.87
15Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0252.75
16Edwin Mekeretichian2003Simklubben S 0255.54
17Majken Carlsson2004Simklubben S 0258.50
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karolina Ezerskyte2001Simklubben S 021:29.14
2Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 021:40.37
Gren 4, 25m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karolina Ezerskyte2001Simklubben S 0223.52
2Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0224.32
3Radomir Dragovic2002Simklubben S 0224.76
4Saga Floodh2004Simklubben S 0228.51
5Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0228.70
6Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0229.00
7Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0229.43
8Liv Haglind2003Simklubben S 0229.46
9Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0232.15
10Ludwig Svensson2005Simklubben S 0232.61
11Wilma Bergman2005Simklubben S 0232.64
12Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0232.76
13Ramina Rafie Moayed2002Simklubben S 0232.82
14Melissa Wahl2003Simklubben S 0232.98
15Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0234.08
16Eric Floodh2002Simklubben S 0234.36
17Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0234.99
18Irwa Ahmed2004Simklubben S 0235.75
19Lea de Maupeou Västrik2003Simklubben S 0236.00
20Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0236.78
21Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0239.41
22Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0239.69
23Clara Sigbrandt2004Simklubben S 0241.66
24Fredrik Hansson2005Simklubben S 0241.84
25Erik Svensson-Nokrach2002Simklubben S 0242.51
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0254.18
2Sara Vagnemark2001Simklubben S 0255.43
3Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0255.82
4Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0256.44
5Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0257.49
6Johan Henriksson2002Simklubben S 0258.48
7Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0258.70
8Amanda Kisonen2002Simklubben S 0259.16
9Fanny Patriksson2002Simklubben S 021:00.06
10Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S 021:03.04
11Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 021:03.24
12Milia Abou Samra2002Simklubben S 021:03.28
13Leo Sprem Klintred2004Simklubben S 021:05.53
14Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 021:05.55
15Sofia Öberg2002Simklubben S 021:05.88
16Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 021:10.08
17Alexander Heinerås2003Simklubben S 021:11.47
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 021:52.93
2Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 021:58.44
Gren 7, 25m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Patrik Husepian1900Simklubben S 0217.58
2Karolina Ezerskyte2001Simklubben S 0224.18
3Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0226.92
4Leane Jupet2003Simklubben S 0228.31
Gren 9, 25m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tora Liedner2000Simklubben S 0222.21
2Jade Rosander-Tangen2002Simklubben S 0222.36
3Anton Laanep2002Simklubben S 0224.01
4Liv Haglind2003Simklubben S 0224.32
5Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0226.42
6Johan Henriksson2002Simklubben S 0226.90
7Ludwig Svensson2005Simklubben S 0227.74
8Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0227.85
9Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0228.00
10Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0228.57
11Fanny Patriksson2002Simklubben S 0228.99
12Zhoobin Mohaammadi2004Simklubben S 0229.12
13Lukas Skåregård2004Simklubben S 0229.63
14Sofia Öberg2002Simklubben S 0229.84
15Miranda Isacsson2005Simklubben S 0230.10
16Majken Carlsson2004Simklubben S 0230.30
17Alex Husepian2003Simklubben S 0230.46
18Wilma Bergman2005Simklubben S 0231.18
19Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0231.24
20Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0231.39
21Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0231.46
22Saga Floodh2004Simklubben S 0231.61
23Alex Lipina2001Simklubben S 0232.28
24Melissa Wahl2003Simklubben S 0232.47
25Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0233.81
26Ines Hammami2002Simklubben S 0233.82
27Ons Hammami2002Simklubben S 0234.15
28Sara Avdic2006Simklubben S 0234.35
29Anes Koljic2005Simklubben S 0234.38
30Lea de Maupeou Västrik2003Simklubben S 0236.46
31Clara Sigbrandt2004Simklubben S 0237.09
32Milia Abou Samra2002Simklubben S 0238.09
33Tarik Tulek2006Simklubben S 0242.75
34Erik Svensson-Nokrach2002Simklubben S 0249.34
35Saga Theorin2006Simklubben S 0252.33
Gren 10, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Ljungberg2001Simklubben S 0252.58
2Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0253.94
3Sanna Besic2001Simklubben S 0256.82
4Sara Vagnemark2001Simklubben S 0256.87
5Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0257.56
6Carl Sandoff2003Simklubben S 0259.72
7Radomir Dragovic2002Simklubben S 021:00.23
8Eric Floodh2002Simklubben S 021:00.25
9Leane Jupet2003Simklubben S 021:01.14
10Edwin Mekeretichian2003Simklubben S 021:05.35
Gren 11, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lukas Löfström2001Simklubben S 021:53.12