Resultat SUM-SIM Riksfinal (25m)

Västerås, 13 december 2009 18:59
Gren 1, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK31.161:06.841:43.362:19.48
2Nelly Hansson1993Ystads SimsällskapOK31.741:08.181:44.802:21.48
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK31.301:06.241:42.802:22.49
4Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK31.271:06.471:43.892:23.72
5Jennie Andersson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK32.871:09.831:47.522:25.37
6Emma Karell1994Norrtälje SimklubbOK32.021:08.461:46.752:25.74
7Kajsa Krämer1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.581:07.241:44.942:26.78
8Malin Lorge1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK31.511:08.021:47.202:27.63
9Anna Söderbergh1994Göteborg SimOK32.671:09.711:48.702:27.84
10Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenOK33.021:10.821:49.392:28.28
11Amanda Widlund1993Simklubben TritonOK33.051:10.691:49.252:28.79
12Linnea Gustafsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK32.651:09.611:48.832:29.17
13Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK32.411:10.721:50.132:29.27
14Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs SimsällskapOK33.691:11.721:50.842:29.84
15Felicia Eriksson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK33.571:11.261:49.712:29.92
16Amina Gummesson1993Osby SimsällskapOK32.281:10.101:49.822:30.12
17Lovis Hyddmark1993Simklubben PoseidonOK33.291:11.891:51.862:31.29
18Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Simklubben S 02OK33.251:11.141:50.272:31.65
19Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimOK32.591:10.941:51.292:32.62
20Emilia Nordström1993Simklubben TritonOK32.701:10.451:50.682:33.01
21Paulina Johansson1993Motala SimsällskapOK34.061:13.391:55.052:36.97
Gren 2, 200m Medley P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK26.8158.281:32.902:02.560-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Mats Westergren1994Simklubben RanOK27.911:00.261:37.542:07.43
3Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapOK26.8959.911:38.832:07.74
4Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK28.071:00.491:37.202:08.69
5Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK27.791:01.051:40.072:10.25
6Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK26.9158.791:38.712:10.35
7Melker Selin1993Simklubben ElfsborgOK27.441:01.611:41.372:11.66
8Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK27.6659.571:41.092:12.43
9Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunOK29.401:04.961:41.512:13.07
10Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK28.961:05.531:41.082:13.36
11Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK29.021:02.081:41.572:13.87
12Henrik Rasmusson1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.491:03.871:44.282:15.25
13Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapOK29.191:04.381:44.832:15.39
14Martin Nilsson1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK29.181:03.321:44.522:17.00
15Johan Nyström1994Västerås SimsällskapOK30.461:06.201:46.392:17.99
16Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet IdenOK29.581:04.221:45.282:18.11
17Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK28.881:05.001:47.212:18.38
18Marcus Aurén1994Västerås SimsällskapOK29.611:05.351:47.012:18.65
19Anton Persson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK28.541:04.901:46.032:19.16
20Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK29.561:04.281:46.572:19.23
21Johannes Kärki1993S71OK29.631:07.011:46.122:19.28
Gren 3, 200m Frisim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK28.6359.601:32.142:04.40
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK28.661:00.431:33.242:06.15
3Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK29.851:02.161:35.552:08.44
4Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapOK30.961:03.711:36.592:08.54
5Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK31.221:04.091:37.412:09.85
6Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK31.791:05.591:38.732:10.73
7Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunOK30.581:04.011:38.582:11.14
8Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunOK30.751:04.481:39.342:12.16
9Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimOK30.111:03.531:38.342:12.51
10Vera Johansson1995Simklubben NautilusOK31.121:04.701:39.422:12.87
10Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapOK30.791:04.571:38.622:12.87
12Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK30.421:04.311:39.692:14.43
13Paulina Björkbacka1995Bollnäs SimsällskapOK30.871:04.771:39.862:14.61
14Klara Wakéus1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK30.981:05.211:40.752:14.73
Gren 4, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK59.332:03.273:07.654:11.6215:41.980-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Rickard Wirsén1993Uddevalla SimOK59.242:03.293:07.744:12.3116:07.04
3Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK59.442:03.743:08.154:12.6416:08.72
4Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK59.442:03.083:07.374:12.1416:16.23
5Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben RanOK1:02.302:08.403:14.104:21.1116:26.01
6Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapOK1:02.942:09.283:15.974:22.0216:31.42
7Fredrik Wik1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04OK1:00.012:04.453:10.464:17.9116:38.62
8Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads SimsällskapOK1:02.162:08.053:14.594:22.0716:44.82
9Magnus Sigurdsson1993Simklubben RanOK1:03.372:11.693:20.264:28.7217:16.32
10Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK1:03.272:10.813:19.394:28.5917:19.98
11Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapOK1:03.702:11.973:21.244:30.6517:22.47
12Marcus Aurén1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:04.072:13.293:21.834:31.0517:22.76
13Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK1:02.302:09.043:16.604:25.4217:25.64
14Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapOK1:04.692:13.903:24.644:36.3917:41.75
Gren 5, 200m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK29.0059.791:30.632:01.90
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK28.8459.721:31.212:01.98
3Erika Carlén1994Skövde SimsällskapOK29.191:00.181:32.322:04.80
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK29.671:01.641:34.202:05.50
5Linnéa Olsson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK29.561:01.631:34.512:07.10
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Ludvika SimsällskapOK29.351:01.481:34.652:07.13
7Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.861:01.721:34.302:07.29
8Veronika Fredholm1993Västerås SimsällskapOK29.981:02.431:34.802:07.47
9Johanna Linné1993Simklubben HajenOK29.971:02.291:35.322:07.94
10Frida Börnfors1994Simklubben SydsimOK29.291:01.441:34.742:08.07
11Anna Jonsson1994Nyköpings SimsällskapOK30.391:03.451:36.032:08.46
12Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK30.331:03.101:36.082:08.49
13Johanna Larsson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapOK30.061:02.111:35.642:08.56
14Linnea Gustafsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK29.811:02.191:35.632:08.95
15Stephanie Johansson1994Umeå SimsällskapOK29.881:02.541:36.222:09.45
16Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapOK30.861:03.631:36.802:09.92
17Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapOK29.921:02.321:35.782:10.05
18Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK30.911:04.001:37.972:12.44
19Anna Fransson1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK30.411:03.491:37.402:12.46
20Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK30.791:04.021:38.692:13.77
21Sara Lundbergh1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK29.591:02.541:37.272:14.07
Gren 6, 400m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:00.882:07.113:12.994:16.710-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK1:00.792:07.573:14.414:21.57
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapOK1:01.962:08.753:16.554:23.20
4Simon Wanna1996Säffle SimsällskapOK1:04.352:13.953:23.004:31.29
5Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapOK1:05.562:15.433:24.724:31.90
6Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps SimsällskapOK1:04.262:12.933:23.214:33.71
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:04.892:14.673:24.454:35.13
8Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:05.552:15.413:26.134:35.60
9Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK1:04.672:15.213:26.874:36.10
10Max Östberg1996Västerås SimsällskapOK1:06.772:17.503:27.384:36.24
11Simon Rouf1996Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:03.862:13.733:25.304:37.38
12Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:05.722:17.213:29.474:40.99
13Carl Gustafsson1996Karlshamns SimklubbOK1:06.952:18.843:30.694:41.38
14Leon Lindström1996Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminOK1:05.552:16.953:31.034:46.02
Gren 7, 200m Medley F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.831:06.451:48.192:21.76
2Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapOK32.891:09.761:52.932:26.75
3Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimOK31.951:11.071:53.002:28.24
4Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK32.471:10.161:54.302:29.75
4Nathalie Larsson1996Örebro SimalliansOK31.741:09.571:55.332:29.75
6Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK31.451:08.871:53.892:30.57
7Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK31.291:11.361:56.552:31.59
8Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapOK31.471:10.061:57.112:31.67
9Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimOK32.451:12.811:58.572:33.23
10Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK32.371:12.311:59.672:33.24
11Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapOK33.871:12.291:57.772:33.25
12Linnéa Möricke1996Växjö SimsällskapOK34.601:13.261:59.632:33.40
12Linnea Magnusson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK33.891:15.051:58.702:33.40
14Ida Gutlic1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK32.861:11.751:56.822:33.51
Gren 8, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marcel Ballin1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.921:07.291:43.122:19.45
2Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK31.521:06.951:42.852:19.76
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK32.461:09.061:46.012:23.38
4Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunOK32.071:08.301:45.732:23.93
5Johannes Kärki1993S71OK32.311:08.981:47.282:24.21
6Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK32.581:08.521:45.972:25.29
7Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK33.441:10.271:48.102:27.21
8Gustav Thorstrand1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK33.971:11.621:49.832:28.30
9Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapOK33.611:11.901:50.512:29.35
10Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben NeptunOK34.291:11.891:50.592:29.70
11Ludvig Strand1994Täby SimOK34.191:13.101:53.362:30.63
12Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeOK32.681:09.961:49.562:31.17
13Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK35.461:14.081:53.222:33.24
14Max Eriksson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04OK34.751:13.411:53.132:33.28
15Tim Petri1993Eksjö Sim- o Livräddnings SSOK34.471:14.261:55.312:34.80
16Jovan Ostojic1994Värnamo SimsällskapOK34.571:13.381:54.372:35.97
17Carl-Henrik Henriksson1994Örnsköldsviks Allmänna SSOK34.741:13.931:54.212:36.10
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK34.251:13.881:54.482:36.72
19Malik Novo1994Umeå SimsällskapOK34.631:13.871:56.052:37.70
20Johan Nyström1994Västerås SimsällskapOK35.591:14.971:55.612:38.32
21Alexander Söderman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK33.931:13.021:55.102:39.26
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK29.961:01.61
2Camilla Lindquist1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK31.031:03.80
3Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben GöteneOK31.611:04.59
4Erika Carlén1994Skövde SimsällskapOK31.951:05.19
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK31.671:05.23
6Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK31.511:05.28
7Felicia Eriksson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK31.901:05.59
8Linnéa Olsson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK32.211:05.88
9Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Simklubben S 02OK32.091:05.99
10Emilia Nordström1993Simklubben TritonOK32.011:06.01
11Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.811:06.28
12Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK32.421:06.55
13Nelly Hansson1993Ystads SimsällskapOK32.171:06.85
14Therese Nord1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK32.861:06.96
15Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK31.931:07.32
16Victoria Johnsson1994Älmhults SimsällskapOK33.061:08.39
17Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK33.121:08.61
18Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapOK33.271:08.83
19Julia Kindlund1994Upsala SimsällskapOK33.171:09.57
-Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben GöteneOKDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaOK27.911:00.47
2Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben RanOK27.791:01.38
3Anton Kostevski1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK29.161:02.14
4Nils Kalm1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK29.201:02.16
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK29.211:03.06
6Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapOK28.621:03.23
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK29.881:03.40
8August Ström1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK28.701:03.48
9Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK29.431:03.54
10Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK29.061:04.14
11Jonatan Andersson1995Simklubben RanOK30.081:04.51
12Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapOK30.571:04.93
13Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK29.771:06.38
-Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLSOKDSQ
Gren 11, 400m Medley F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:08.182:21.003:46.774:57.10
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK1:07.092:25.553:52.345:00.44
3Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapOK1:13.012:33.763:52.415:01.36
4Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunOK1:11.322:28.413:56.755:08.40
5Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:14.292:31.884:00.375:08.78
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:10.572:32.783:57.765:12.41
7Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK1:13.772:32.174:03.765:14.64
8Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimOK1:10.422:32.354:03.735:15.18
9Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK1:15.592:33.064:06.405:17.39
10Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapOK1:11.472:30.964:04.635:20.04
11Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:08.512:30.704:05.595:21.18
12Elin Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapOK1:13.132:36.064:07.455:21.40
13Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02OK1:14.072:40.144:14.045:31.69
14Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapOK1:15.862:43.194:15.165:33.44
Gren 12, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1SK Ran Pojkar Lag 11993Simklubben RanOK3:58.15
2Nkk1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK3:58.37
3Lass Lag 11993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK3:59.14
4S 71 Lag 11994S71OK4:01.82
5Hs Lag 11993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:02.13
6Spårvägen Simförening1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK4:03.82
7SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2008Simklubben ElfsborgOK4:05.34
8SK Neptun1995Simklubben NeptunOK4:06.54
9Jss Pojkar 161993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK4:07.00
10Trollhättans Simsällskap1993Trollhättans SimsällskapOK4:09.26
11Södertälje SS Lag 11993Södertälje SimsällskapOK4:09.82
12Mass Pojkar Äldre1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:14.67
13Södertörns SS1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK4:15.42
-Väsby SS Lag 11993Väsby SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 13, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Skövde SS1993Skövde SimsällskapOK3:55.76
2SK Sydsim Damer1993Simklubben SydsimOK3:56.93
3Hs Lag 11993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK3:57.10
4Mass Flickor Äldre1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK3:58.08
5Södertörns SS1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK3:59.28
6Västerås SS Lag11993Västerås SimsällskapOK4:00.89
7SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2008Simklubben ElfsborgOK4:03.97
8Lag 1 T K S Dam0Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK4:04.91
9SK Lödde Flickor1993Simklubben LöddeOK4:05.31
10Järfälla S1994Järfälla SimsällskapOK4:05.77
11Nkk1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK4:06.42
12Väsby SS Lag 11993Väsby SimsällskapOK4:06.68
13Göteborg Sim1994Göteborg SimOK4:06.93
14SK Ran Flickor Lag 11993Simklubben RanOK4:08.60
Gren 14, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapOK26.5857.311:28.892:01.51
2Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK27.3458.161:30.152:03.21
3Rickard Wirsén1993Uddevalla SimOK28.661:01.251:35.132:08.26
4Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK28.101:01.361:35.712:08.78
5Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK28.061:01.011:35.192:09.86
6Teo Roslund1993S71OK28.551:01.431:35.862:10.53
7Albert Brock1993Simklubben LöddeOK28.251:02.401:37.492:11.29
8Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK28.581:01.511:35.762:11.67
9Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapOK30.011:03.531:38.302:13.01
10Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapOK30.141:03.631:37.682:13.43
11Marcus Aurén1994Västerås SimsällskapOK29.891:03.701:38.252:13.61
12Robin Eskilsson1993Uddevalla SimOK29.601:03.961:39.812:14.41
13Rickard Stenow1993Växjö SimsällskapOK29.531:03.641:39.262:16.05
14Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK29.551:03.391:39.042:16.29
15Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK30.141:05.101:41.022:16.77
16Niklas Inde1993Täby SimOK29.411:03.871:40.702:19.54
17Erik Schönning1993Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK30.541:04.631:41.732:20.27
18Alexander Sjöberg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK28.971:03.521:41.482:20.83
19Nils Åström1993Värnamo SimsällskapOK31.441:06.941:44.062:21.30
20Anton Persson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK29.791:05.071:42.832:23.15
21Jesper Andersson1994Växjö SimsällskapOK30.281:05.521:43.412:24.42
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK29.741:05.061:43.042:14.53
2Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK28.771:02.861:43.712:15.29
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK30.861:06.801:48.342:20.13
4Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK30.481:08.081:47.532:21.23
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK31.231:07.301:48.712:22.37
6Frida Truvé1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK30.711:09.251:49.342:22.72
7Johanna Linné1993Simklubben HajenOK30.671:07.911:48.722:22.79
8Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK31.881:09.481:52.462:25.55
9Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK32.471:12.231:52.522:26.09
10Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben GöteneOK31.771:07.611:52.062:26.28
11Emma Karell1994Norrtälje SimklubbOK31.511:09.191:51.922:26.41
12Felicia Eriksson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK32.791:08.941:53.532:26.72
13Emilia Nordström1993Simklubben TritonOK31.771:07.751:52.872:27.02
14Anna Söderbergh1994Göteborg SimOK31.631:09.001:53.852:27.31
15Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapOK32.281:10.221:53.812:27.51
16Malin Lorge1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK31.751:09.581:54.352:27.55
17Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK32.901:10.201:53.862:27.75
18Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK32.281:10.031:53.812:27.85
19Sara Lundbergh1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK31.831:10.721:53.572:28.27
20Frida Börnfors1994Simklubben SydsimOK31.791:10.211:54.012:29.11
21Stephanie Johansson1994Umeå SimsällskapOK31.451:10.111:54.202:29.64
Gren 16, 200m Frisim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK27.6557.261:25.851:54.78
2Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK27.4257.661:28.431:59.34
3Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaOK29.221:00.331:31.732:02.80
4Hannes Nyström1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK27.6258.261:30.632:02.87
5Alexander Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK28.601:00.821:32.702:02.94
6Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapOK28.721:00.391:31.782:03.63
7Haider Adel Ali1995Spårvägens SimföreningOK28.5059.431:31.732:03.96
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK28.0059.061:31.692:04.73
9Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK27.8958.601:31.902:05.91
10Viktor Christiansson1995Tyringe SimsällskapOK28.101:00.371:33.432:05.99
11Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK28.411:00.271:34.372:06.66
12John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenOK29.851:01.771:35.062:06.96
13Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK28.401:00.421:33.882:07.59
14Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK29.781:00.931:33.972:08.54
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK28.6658.18
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapOK28.931:00.04
3Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda SimsällskapOK29.231:00.06
4Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapOK29.151:00.69
5Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.551:00.72
6Nathalie Larsson1996Örebro SimalliansOK29.081:00.77
7Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK29.361:01.04
8Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK29.851:01.15
9Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.611:01.25
10Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSOK29.551:01.28
11Tilda Blick1996Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK29.551:01.74
12Ida Gutlic1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK29.401:01.99
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK29.991:02.83
14Sofia Zand1997Linköpings Allmänna SSOK30.411:03.29
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK29.961:01.250-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonOK30.521:02.94
3Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.421:04.12
4Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.781:04.41
5Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK32.221:06.76
6Olof Karlsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK32.421:06.88
7Leon Lindström1996Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminOK32.471:07.28
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK32.541:07.42
9Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK32.741:08.05
10Simon Rouf1996Järfälla SimsällskapOK33.381:08.20
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapOK34.101:09.68
12Edward Kirilmaz1996Väsby SimsällskapOK33.441:10.19
13Carl Gustafsson1996Karlshamns SimklubbOK34.871:12.20
-Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK34.481:13.281:53.452:32.85
2Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK35.141:13.661:52.922:32.98
3Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK35.511:14.581:54.332:33.18
4Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapOK34.941:13.711:53.512:33.55
5Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK34.451:13.451:53.212:33.70
6Petra Wennberg1993Simklubben SydsimOK36.211:15.281:55.022:34.35
7Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK34.891:13.891:54.012:35.42
8Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK35.471:15.061:55.222:36.01
9Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK35.791:15.911:56.582:37.35
10Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeOK35.941:16.761:58.452:41.02
11Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK36.731:17.741:59.952:42.76
12Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimOK37.051:18.062:01.282:45.40
13Paulina Johansson1993Motala SimsällskapOK37.341:19.182:02.312:45.73
14Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK37.361:19.512:02.622:46.12
15Erika Carlén1994Skövde SimsällskapOK36.611:18.102:01.712:46.36
16Linnea Kling1993Simklubben NautilusOK36.561:17.522:01.492:46.49
17Ulrika Bygdeman1993Skuru IdrottsklubbOK35.741:17.152:01.172:46.87
18Josefine Ohlsson1993Värnamo SimsällskapOK38.441:20.882:03.852:47.20
19Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK37.391:19.732:04.342:47.82
20Camilla Lindquist1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK37.911:20.402:04.392:48.90
21Sophie Näsström1993Spårvägens SimföreningOK36.621:18.842:03.682:49.74
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK24.9752.461:20.671:48.990-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Mats Westergren1994Simklubben RanOK26.6955.031:23.171:51.64
3Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK26.2154.371:23.181:51.75
4Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapOK26.6455.781:25.031:54.29
5Melker Selin1993Simklubben ElfsborgOK26.5655.851:25.291:54.89
6Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK27.6356.971:26.341:55.19
7Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK27.5157.021:26.801:55.45
8Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK27.1156.731:26.601:55.94
9Jonathan Kling1993Örebro SimalliansOK26.7456.301:26.411:56.60
10Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK28.2958.701:28.711:58.73
11Gustav Thorstrand1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK28.2458.521:29.021:58.77
12Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK27.4057.561:28.851:59.28
13Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapOK27.4957.821:28.891:59.62
14Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK27.5357.701:28.771:59.94
15Andreas Mann1994Värnamo SimsällskapOK27.7558.341:29.322:00.43
16Andreas Myhrberg1993S71OK28.2958.671:29.992:00.97
17Alexander Söderman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK27.3456.981:28.642:01.09
18Kalle Dollmayer1993Simklubben RanOK28.7259.911:31.022:01.93
19Magnus Sigurdsson1993Simklubben RanOK28.391:00.051:31.602:02.07
20Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK28.1158.671:30.472:02.22
21Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapOK28.641:00.861:35.252:09.94
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK29.421:02.60
2Vera Johansson1995Simklubben NautilusOK30.051:03.89
3Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimOK30.471:05.19
4Carin Klasson1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK30.821:05.22
5Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK30.671:05.37
6Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.031:05.42
7Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK31.021:05.46
8Sandra Engberg1995Simklubben LöddeOK31.261:06.71
9Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunOK31.411:06.97
10Linda Baron1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK31.301:07.84
11Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapOK32.231:08.05
12Malin Sjöström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK31.681:09.14
13Alice Holmberg1995Nässjö SLSOK32.011:09.38
14Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK32.161:09.41
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK1:07.302:21.053:39.744:43.81
2Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:06.442:21.193:44.854:52.57
3Nils Kalm1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:07.722:25.373:48.734:55.33
4Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:07.012:26.773:53.285:00.14
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:09.942:28.933:56.345:03.86
6Alexander Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:09.662:26.253:56.295:04.22
7Joakim Fleminggård1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:08.632:26.893:58.995:04.24
8Jonatan Andersson1995Simklubben RanOK1:08.782:29.993:58.855:04.99
9Axel Flodfält1995Ystads SimsällskapOK1:08.042:25.863:54.815:05.76
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02OK1:10.502:28.943:56.845:08.39
11Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLSOK1:09.642:30.903:59.955:11.66
12Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapOK1:09.862:28.584:03.735:14.34
13Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK1:10.012:30.974:01.275:15.56
14Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapOK1:13.552:34.184:14.225:32.37
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.901:04.130-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimOK30.221:05.89
3Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK30.901:06.62
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK30.331:06.71
5Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimOK31.151:06.94
6Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapOK31.031:08.37
7Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK32.191:08.96
8Helén Lange1996Älmhults SimsällskapOK33.011:09.30
9Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK32.441:10.08
10Nathalie Larsson1996Örebro SimalliansOK32.391:10.17
11Ebba Stillman1996Växjö SimsällskapOK32.581:10.31
12Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapOK32.631:11.31
13Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds SimsällskapOK34.291:11.49
-Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK32.061:07.460-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonOK32.581:09.81
3Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK34.411:13.29
4William Mo1996Trollhättans SimsällskapOK34.211:13.33
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK34.631:13.88
6Olof Karlsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK35.441:14.92
7Eric Lundström1996Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK35.581:15.13
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK35.831:16.13
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK36.391:16.84
10Mika Mononen1996Ystads SimsällskapOK36.051:16.93
11Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenOK36.771:17.02
12Filip Tagesson1996Örebro SimalliansOK36.311:17.50
13Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps SimsällskapOK36.581:17.54
14Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK36.571:18.30
Gren 25, 800m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:02.112:07.713:14.254:21.398:48.360-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK1:03.072:10.613:19.384:28.329:02.43
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:04.882:13.213:21.674:30.929:05.27
4Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapOK1:04.442:13.153:22.414:31.959:08.51
5Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:04.422:13.073:22.244:31.709:08.83
6Veronika Fredholm1993Västerås SimsällskapOK1:06.542:16.293:25.694:34.949:16.08
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Ludvika SimsällskapOK1:05.772:15.723:26.574:36.779:16.25
8Anna Jonsson1994Nyköpings SimsällskapOK1:06.742:17.643:28.694:39.329:16.95
9Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK1:07.392:17.863:29.224:40.669:24.15
10Ellinor Nilsson1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK1:05.292:14.563:26.014:37.409:24.71
11Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs SimsällskapOK1:07.592:17.693:29.064:40.429:24.77
12Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK1:06.362:18.303:30.444:43.179:36.29
13Emelie Karlsson1993Motala SimsällskapOK1:08.092:20.663:34.224:47.679:45.96
14Stina Lindberg1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK1:08.802:21.593:35.424:50.199:52.01
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK27.2155.860-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK27.0057.46
3Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK27.8557.66
4Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapOK29.041:00.08
4Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK29.311:00.08
6Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK28.871:00.26
7Martin Nilsson1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK29.251:00.33
8Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK29.371:00.50
9Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet IdenOK29.911:00.92
10Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK29.541:01.03
11Rickard Wirsén1993Uddevalla SimOK30.061:01.12
12Jonathan Kling1993Örebro SimalliansOK29.321:01.41
13Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK29.971:01.43
14Mattias Carlbrand1994Karlskrona SimsällskapOK30.031:01.99
15Henrik Ocklind1993Upsala SimsällskapOK30.241:02.33
16Viktor Doder1994Sala SimsällskapOK30.421:02.35
17Viktor Rochowiak1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK30.361:03.09
18Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK30.731:03.46
19Andreas Myhrberg1993S71OK31.101:03.53
20Adis Licina1994Södertälje SimsällskapOK30.711:04.28
21Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK30.191:04.34
Gren 27, 4X100m Medley F 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 10Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:27.15
2SK Neptun1995Simklubben NeptunOK4:28.54
3Mass Flickor Yngre 11995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:29.74
4Täby Sim1995Täby SimOK4:31.42
5Lass Lag 11995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK4:31.77
6Järfälla S Lag 11995Järfälla SimsällskapOK4:33.27
7Väsby SS Lag 11995Väsby SimsällskapOK4:36.85
8SK Lödde0Simklubben LöddeOK4:38.81
9Göteborg Sim1995Göteborg SimOK4:39.96
10S02 Lag 11995Simklubben S 02OK4:41.07
11Skuru Lag 1 Dam1999Skuru IdrottsklubbOK4:41.54
12Spårvägen Simförening1995Spårvägens SimföreningOK4:41.83
13Jss Flickor 141995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK4:43.45
14Helsingborgs S Lag 20Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:44.18
Gren 28, 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Hs Lag 11995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK3:46.650-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2SK Ran Pojkar Lag 11995Simklubben RanOK3:47.74
3Jss Pojkar 141995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK3:53.680-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
4Järfälla S Lag 11995Järfälla SimsällskapOK3:54.28
5Mass Pojkar Yngre 11995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK3:55.33
6Lass Lag 11995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK3:55.96
7Polisen Lag 11995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK3:56.25
8Täby Sim1995Täby SimOK3:56.86
9Kbss Lag Herrar 11995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK3:58.25
10Malmö KK 11995Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK3:58.33
11S021995Simklubben S 02OK3:59.80
12Säffle SS Lag P141995Säffle SimsällskapOK4:01.45
13Mass Pojkar Yngre 21995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:02.51
14SK Laxen 11995Simklubben LaxenOK4:03.53
Gren 29, 100m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK24.0450.63
2Melker Selin1993Simklubben ElfsborgOK24.4651.21
3Mats Westergren1994Simklubben RanOK25.2451.73
4Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapOK25.4051.81
5Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK25.4552.45
6Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK25.1352.54
7Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK25.1252.60
8Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK25.5152.80
9Jonathan Kling1993Örebro SimalliansOK25.4752.89
10Albert Brock1993Simklubben LöddeOK25.2253.25
11Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK25.0053.35
12Teo Roslund1993S71OK25.8654.08
13Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK25.9954.44
14Magnus Sigurdsson1993Simklubben RanOK26.1254.68
15Fritiof Ingelhammar1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK26.3654.93
16Andreas Myhrberg1993S71OK26.2555.44
17Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapOK26.6955.45
18Alexander Söderman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK26.6155.47
19Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 02OK26.5755.56
20Jovan Ostojic1994Värnamo SimsällskapOK26.4655.74
21Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapOK27.0656.08
Gren 30, 400m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:01.402:06.313:12.634:18.42
2Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:02.152:08.223:15.964:22.95
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK1:02.082:10.123:19.524:27.99
4Anna Jonsson1994Nyköpings SimsällskapOK1:05.322:15.183:22.944:29.10
5Veronika Fredholm1993Västerås SimsällskapOK1:04.712:12.983:21.794:29.33
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Ludvika SimsällskapOK1:04.342:12.723:22.244:29.36
7Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapOK1:04.372:12.383:21.754:30.26
8Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:03.512:12.123:21.894:31.78
9Ellinor Nilsson1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK1:05.142:13.623:22.984:32.04
10Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:04.892:13.523:22.984:32.14
11Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK1:05.362:15.083:25.064:33.23
12Linnéa Olsson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK1:05.752:15.103:26.424:37.34
13Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK1:05.312:15.413:27.234:38.45
14Anna Jonsson1993Simklubben HajenOK1:06.202:16.663:30.134:45.74
Gren 31, 200m Medley P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK29.901:04.541:42.092:13.12
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK28.721:01.661:42.662:14.68
3Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaOK29.141:04.911:44.372:15.58
4Hannes Nyström1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK29.681:03.891:45.732:18.38
5Alexander Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK30.891:05.821:49.902:20.65
6Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK30.921:08.931:46.312:20.72
7Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK29.871:07.081:48.772:21.79
8Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK30.431:06.571:49.372:22.09
9Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapOK30.291:07.871:48.492:22.19
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK30.451:07.421:49.732:22.31
11Axel Flodfält1995Ystads SimsällskapOK30.991:07.251:50.492:23.15
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimOK31.471:09.311:49.122:23.15
13Jonatan Andersson1995Simklubben RanOK31.781:10.481:54.622:26.54
14Paulus Antblad1995Älmhults SimsällskapOK30.741:09.201:55.112:29.68
Gren 32, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK32.351:06.761:42.212:15.64
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK31.651:05.591:41.122:17.18
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunOK32.871:08.211:44.532:20.41
4Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK34.021:09.321:45.242:20.76
5Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK32.901:09.121:46.332:22.18
6Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapOK33.411:09.391:46.792:25.14
7Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK34.381:12.031:49.322:25.25
8Emma Tran Ngan1995Simklubben RanOK32.881:09.321:47.292:26.07
9Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK34.171:11.271:50.292:29.00
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02OK34.061:11.061:49.862:29.24
11Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns SimklubbOK35.201:13.121:52.022:29.84
12Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02OK35.131:13.541:52.572:30.08
13Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK35.051:12.741:51.722:31.67
-Jessica Allberg1995Skuru IdrottsklubbOKDSQ
Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunOK30.371:04.23
2Marcel Ballin1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.571:04.70
3Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK30.831:05.47
4Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK31.351:05.86
5Styrbjörn Torell1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.291:05.96
6Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK31.501:06.68
7Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK31.491:07.04
8Johannes Kärki1993S71OK31.071:07.37
9Jacob Zeidler1994Simklubben LöddeOK32.291:08.15
10Nils Ivars1993Karlstads SimsällskapOK32.531:08.45
10Jacob Thoft1993Simklubben RanOK30.901:08.45
12Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapOK32.061:08.64
13Eric Karlborg1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK32.831:08.79
14Patrik Alsparr1993Simklubben NeptunOK32.401:08.91
15Ludvig Strand1994Täby SimOK32.191:08.96
16Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK33.021:08.98
17Jovan Ostojic1994Värnamo SimsällskapOK32.591:09.55
18Max Eriksson1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04OK33.251:10.19
19Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK33.271:10.63
20Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings SimsällskapOK34.171:12.55
21Alexander Söderman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK34.041:12.65
Gren 34, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK31.261:04.381:39.062:14.05
2Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK31.821:06.091:41.202:17.11
3Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben GöteneOK32.601:07.671:43.092:17.83
4Nelly Hansson1993Ystads SimsällskapOK33.701:09.601:46.352:22.06
5Emilia Nordström1993Simklubben TritonOK33.621:09.041:45.992:22.73
6Linnéa Olsson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK33.621:10.431:48.742:23.90
7Christine Ekman1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK33.911:10.581:48.112:23.93
8Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Simklubben S 02OK33.371:09.351:46.702:24.62
9Therese Nord1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK34.071:10.981:48.442:24.77
10Elinor Andersson1994Sjöbo SimsällskapOK34.361:10.661:48.252:25.67
11Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK33.901:10.411:48.742:26.57
12Rebecca Florinus1994Västerås SimsällskapOK34.151:11.111:49.082:26.92
13Felicia Eriksson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK32.521:09.531:48.802:27.15
14Victoria Johnsson1994Älmhults SimsällskapOK33.991:10.641:48.922:27.32
15Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK34.011:10.871:49.372:27.91
16Julia Kindlund1994Upsala SimsällskapOK34.061:11.361:50.212:29.30
17Amanda Davidsson1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK34.671:12.501:51.932:30.98
18Linnea Landgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK33.961:11.901:51.512:31.31
19Martina Johansson1994Kalmar SimsällskapOK35.081:12.621:51.832:31.95
20Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK35.651:14.031:53.532:33.16
-Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben GöteneOKDSQ
Gren 35, 200m Medley P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK29.241:02.871:45.012:17.120-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.251:03.821:45.982:17.77
3Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonOK29.901:04.741:45.302:18.12
4Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK30.591:08.181:48.072:21.30
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK30.581:06.981:49.422:24.28
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK32.061:09.341:51.602:24.58
7Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK31.951:10.251:51.162:24.92
8Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps SimsällskapOK31.891:09.901:51.912:25.13
9Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.921:08.241:52.012:27.12
10Oskar Johnsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK32.181:11.431:55.252:28.93
11Olof Karlsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK30.681:07.801:53.242:29.24
12Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings SimsällskapOK32.901:11.551:55.252:29.48
13Carl Norlander1997Linköpings Allmänna SSOK32.251:11.261:55.442:29.62
14Simon Rouf1996Järfälla SimsällskapOK34.351:11.231:57.042:30.28
Gren 36, 400m Frisim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:04.542:13.843:23.354:29.76
2Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:05.032:12.763:23.014:33.05
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK1:05.972:16.193:27.834:36.57
4Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSOK1:03.722:14.043:26.304:37.82
5Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimOK1:05.202:14.953:26.884:38.40
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimOK1:03.992:15.463:27.884:38.47
7Linnea Magnusson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:05.012:17.173:31.154:44.72
8Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapOK1:06.042:19.923:34.894:45.42
9Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:06.592:18.083:31.814:46.68
10Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo SimsällskapOK1:08.472:21.103:35.244:46.95
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimOK1:05.732:18.083:33.914:48.49
12Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:08.112:21.463:35.864:49.71
13Ida Gutlic1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK1:05.962:17.323:33.814:51.74
14Tilda Blick1996Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK1:07.262:22.443:38.454:53.81
Gren 37, 400m Medley P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK59.102:05.613:21.754:24.510-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK1:04.102:12.943:30.134:34.23
3Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:00.612:11.193:33.844:38.22
4Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:05.852:24.143:38.814:45.27
5Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK1:05.062:20.483:44.764:47.83
6Marcus Aurén1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:03.952:16.263:41.594:48.87
7Oskar Holm1993Karlstads SimsällskapOK1:04.542:18.143:41.484:49.93
8Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK1:03.892:16.833:43.744:51.03
9Patric Ridell1993Simklubben NeptunOK1:06.542:24.993:44.974:52.04
10Johan Nyström1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:08.002:23.893:47.414:53.66
11Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö SimsällskapOK1:08.702:26.613:48.344:57.37
-Robin Eskilsson1993Uddevalla SimOKDSQ
-Rickard Wirsén1993Uddevalla SimOKDSQ
Gren 38, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK28.691:00.66
2Frida Truvé1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK29.281:02.23
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK29.311:02.50
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK30.081:03.55
5Anna Söderbergh1994Göteborg SimOK29.931:04.28
6Kajsa Krämer1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.961:04.35
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK30.151:05.40
8Sophie Stoltenborg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.171:05.50
9Nelly Hansson1993Ystads SimsällskapOK30.741:05.94
10Amina Gummesson1993Osby SimsällskapOK31.031:06.34
11Josefin Lindkvist1993Ludvika SimsällskapOK30.151:06.43
12Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapOK31.291:06.71
13Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Värnamo SimsällskapOK30.581:06.77
14Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK31.081:06.92
15Stephanie Johansson1994Umeå SimsällskapOK31.041:07.20
16Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK31.671:07.26
17Matilda Bäckman1993Oskarshamns SimsällskapOK31.001:07.42
18Julia Olsson1993Simklubben SydsimOK31.631:07.58
19Sara Lundbergh1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK31.161:07.67
20Anna Mathsson1994Simklubben NeptunOK31.201:07.96
21Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapOK32.091:08.93
Gren 39, 800m Frisim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK1:02.202:07.103:11.594:15.928:33.88
2Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:03.682:11.713:19.904:28.609:01.31
3Haider Adel Ali1995Spårvägens SimföreningOK1:03.812:12.783:21.194:30.559:06.46
4Viktor Christiansson1995Tyringe SimsällskapOK1:04.032:13.103:22.644:32.629:06.85
5John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenOK1:04.942:14.393:24.194:34.119:09.80
6Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:04.372:12.383:21.554:31.759:13.14
7Oskar Olofsson1995Simklubben RanOK1:04.602:13.323:23.044:34.039:15.96
8Christopher Jedel1995Göteborg SimOK1:05.382:15.493:25.684:36.039:16.18
9Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK1:03.902:13.933:24.814:36.109:19.77
10Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK1:05.172:12.603:23.244:33.819:22.48
11Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:05.032:15.383:27.274:40.589:25.33
12Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona SimsällskapOK1:05.182:15.613:26.764:39.699:26.23
13Alexander Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:05.422:15.343:26.874:39.369:27.78
14Anton Orö1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:04.182:14.563:26.134:38.669:33.24
Gren 40, 200m Bröstsim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapOK35.521:14.541:53.442:32.19
2Lina Westerlund1995Upsala SimsällskapOK34.621:13.531:53.782:35.47
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK36.471:15.721:56.162:36.62
4Victoria Forsman1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK35.891:15.291:55.662:36.67
5Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö SimsällskapOK37.131:18.001:59.812:42.53
6Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK37.571:19.612:02.272:44.62
7Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK36.491:18.322:01.512:44.76
8Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben LöddeOK37.561:18.762:01.462:45.11
9Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunOK38.551:21.152:03.362:45.66
9Jennie Svensson1995Bollnäs SimsällskapOK38.281:21.292:03.872:45.66
11Mikaela Bäck1995Väsby SimsällskapOK38.001:19.772:03.082:46.20
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimOK37.831:20.612:04.082:47.96
13My Arneke Möjne1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK39.131:23.122:07.222:51.29
14Frida Lundbergh1995Ljungby SimsällskapOK38.531:22.582:06.882:51.36
Gren 41, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1SK Ran Pojkar Lag 11993Simklubben RanOK3:32.03
2SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2008Simklubben ElfsborgOK3:35.83
3Trollhättans Simsällskap1993Trollhättans SimsällskapOK3:37.15
4Polisen Lag 11995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK3:37.46
5Lass Lag 11993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK3:37.96
6S 71 Lag 11994S71OK3:38.13
7Nkk1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK3:38.79
8Södertörns SS1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK3:39.77
9Väsby SS Lag 11993Väsby SimsällskapOK3:41.59
10Hs Lag 11993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK3:41.99
11Växjö SS Lag 11993Växjö SimsällskapOK3:43.40
12Mass Pojkar Äldre1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK3:44.97
13Kss1993Karlskrona SimsällskapOK3:49.27
-Södertälje SS Lag 11993Södertälje SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 42, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Södertörns SS1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK4:19.18
2Hs Lag 11993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:19.73
3Västerås SS Lag11993Västerås SimsällskapOK4:23.51
4Göteborg Sim1994Göteborg SimOK4:25.56
5Mass Flickor Äldre1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:28.04
6Sjöbo SS Damer1993Sjöbo SimsällskapOK4:30.63
7Hs Lag 21993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:32.04
8Järfälla S1994Järfälla SimsällskapOK4:34.62
9Malmö KK 11994Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK4:34.69
10Nkk1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK4:35.91
11Lag 1 T K S Dam0Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK4:36.43
-Väsby SS 11993Väsby SimsällskapOKDSQ
-SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2008Simklubben ElfsborgOKDSQ
-SK Sydsim Damer1993Simklubben SydsimOKDSQ
Gren 43, 100m Frisim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK27.1055.98
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Ludvika SimsällskapOK27.3156.25
3Frida Börnfors1994Simklubben SydsimOK27.3957.13
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK27.7057.28
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimOK27.7357.43
6Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK27.7757.80
7Anna Fransson1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK28.1158.11
8Johanna Larsson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapOK28.0958.13
9Johanna Linné1993Simklubben HajenOK28.1758.52
10Linnéa Olsson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK28.6159.31
11Stephanie Johansson1994Umeå SimsällskapOK28.5259.38
12Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapOK28.1559.47
13Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK28.9859.77
14Frida Truvé1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK28.8259.96
15Julia Pedersen1993Simklubben EnaOK28.361:00.06
16Veronika Fredholm1993Västerås SimsällskapOK29.021:00.12
17Anna Jonsson1994Nyköpings SimsällskapOK29.131:00.25
18Sara Lundbergh1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK28.891:00.26
19Felicia Eriksson1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK29.021:00.42
20Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå SimsällskapOK29.671:00.50
21Elin Mähl1994Simklubben LöddeOK29.261:01.08
Gren 44, 400m Frisim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mats Westergren1994Simklubben RanOK57.361:58.512:57.643:56.44
2Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK57.411:58.612:58.513:56.61
3Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK57.401:58.252:59.374:00.82
4Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK58.101:59.243:01.934:04.39
5Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK58.342:00.183:03.104:05.26
6Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK59.812:04.103:07.884:09.59
7Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK1:00.042:03.363:07.304:10.12
8Fredrik Wik1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04OK58.242:02.153:07.624:12.39
9Gusten Eriksson1994Motala SimsällskapOK1:00.592:04.203:09.314:12.95
10Gustav Thorstrand1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK59.842:04.043:09.454:13.02
11Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK58.872:02.333:07.964:13.98
12Jonathan Kling1993Örebro SimalliansOK58.812:02.923:08.814:14.53
13Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgOK1:01.152:05.803:11.404:15.79
14Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapOK1:00.452:05.503:11.244:16.08
Gren 45, 200m Medley F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK30.101:06.401:46.762:18.79
2Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK31.051:04.901:46.342:19.27
3Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK31.621:08.081:51.362:24.23
4Jonna Dahlberg1995Simklubben NeptunOK31.491:09.211:50.752:24.61
5Julia Robertsson1995Väsby SimsällskapOK31.711:07.301:51.322:24.89
6Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK32.281:08.621:52.742:25.17
7Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben NeptunOK31.741:08.091:52.082:26.03
8Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK32.841:11.021:54.162:26.51
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK32.281:12.031:52.322:28.37
10Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.111:08.951:53.512:28.39
11Klara Wakéus1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK32.551:12.941:56.522:31.32
12Victoria Forsman1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK34.701:16.501:56.872:32.40
13Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK34.101:11.831:58.132:33.11
-Josefin Hallman1995Södertörns SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 46, 200m Ryggsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK31.221:05.151:38.992:12.02
2Hannes Nyström1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK31.341:05.321:40.192:15.18
3Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK31.831:06.221:41.602:17.01
4Oscar Pihl1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.151:05.291:41.622:17.70
5Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben EnaOK32.521:08.131:43.722:17.71
6Markus Svensson1995Simklubben RanOK32.471:07.921:44.662:20.27
7Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK32.901:08.611:44.792:20.57
8Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK32.351:08.331:45.032:21.25
9Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads SimsällskapOK32.561:07.911:45.142:21.38
10Alexander Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK32.901:09.311:46.682:21.96
11David Westin1995Sala SimsällskapOK33.771:10.091:46.542:22.10
12Robert O´gorman1995Simklubben S 02OK33.541:09.441:46.402:22.38
13Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02OK33.301:09.431:46.282:22.81
14Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapOK32.631:08.651:45.892:22.96
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK31.841:05.170-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Nathalie Larsson1996Örebro SimalliansOK31.981:07.07
3Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapOK32.401:07.50
4Ida Gutlic1996Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK33.271:08.63
5Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK33.251:09.23
6Sofia Zand1997Linköpings Allmänna SSOK33.931:09.30
7Jeanette Reinert1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK34.181:09.67
8Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK34.411:10.53
9Cassandra Tran1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK34.101:10.56
10Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSOK34.321:10.92
11Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK34.601:11.33
12Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby SimsällskapOK34.481:11.64
13Tilda Blick1996Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK34.501:12.30
Gren 48, 100m Frisim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK27.0455.750-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK27.1455.96
3Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK27.1556.34
4Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapOK26.7156.39
5Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK27.3357.10
6Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonOK27.1757.21
7Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK27.3357.82
8Leon Lindström1996Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminOK27.2957.92
9Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps SimsällskapOK28.0458.19
10Olof Karlsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK27.9258.32
11Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK28.3258.57
12Simon Rouf1996Järfälla SimsällskapOK28.6958.68
13Carl Gustafsson1996Karlshamns SimklubbOK28.4858.88
14Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK28.8159.41
Gren 49, 100m Bröstsim F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo SimsällskapOK33.401:09.87
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK33.631:10.48
3Julia Schippert1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK33.611:10.67
4Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK33.521:10.98
5Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK34.121:12.06
6Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK34.541:12.14
7Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK34.241:12.28
8Petra Wennberg1993Simklubben SydsimOK34.541:13.00
9Emma Löfgren-Bengtson1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK35.221:13.06
10Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK34.931:13.81
11Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK35.201:14.22
12Frida Truvé1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK35.101:14.44
13Karin Ademar1993Simklubben LöddeOK35.221:15.37
14Rebecka Ek1994Karlskoga SimföreningOK35.651:15.48
15Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK35.531:16.43
16Sara Lundbergh1993Ljungby SimsällskapOK35.771:16.70
17Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimOK36.231:16.78
18Linnea Kling1993Simklubben NautilusOK35.721:16.89
19Paulina Johansson1993Motala SimsällskapOK36.691:17.17
20Sophie Näsström1993Spårvägens SimföreningOK36.471:17.24
21Stephanie Johansson1994Umeå SimsällskapOK36.201:17.27
Gren 50, 200m Ryggsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK28.751:00.201:31.692:02.16
2Rickard Wirsén1993Uddevalla SimOK29.961:01.271:33.142:03.91
3Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK28.681:00.291:32.562:05.14
4Martin Nilsson1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK29.911:02.061:35.712:09.54
5Christian Karlsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK29.461:01.591:35.232:09.57
6David Schön-Svensson1993Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK30.321:02.861:36.502:10.52
7Julius Hjelm1994Simsällskapet IdenOK30.911:03.641:36.762:10.60
8Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02OK29.881:02.671:36.452:11.04
9Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapOK30.141:02.831:37.292:11.59
10Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens SimföreningOK30.721:04.071:38.452:12.07
11Henrik Ocklind1993Upsala SimsällskapOK30.721:04.031:38.782:12.95
12Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 34OK31.081:04.521:38.852:13.10
13Kalle Dollmayer1993Simklubben RanOK31.181:04.471:39.082:13.73
14Viktor Doder1994Sala SimsällskapOK32.221:06.181:40.082:13.82
15Magnus Sigurdsson1993Simklubben RanOK31.211:05.131:40.102:14.55
16Marcus Aurén1994Västerås SimsällskapOK33.011:07.641:42.472:16.39
17Lucas Thomée1993Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK32.291:06.691:42.032:17.20
18Emil Möller1994Höganäs SimsällskapOK32.301:06.921:42.422:18.23
19Mattias Carlbrand1994Karlskrona SimsällskapOK31.381:05.201:41.682:19.68
20Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans SimsällskapOK31.791:06.651:43.382:20.71
21Ludwig Lord-Johansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapOK32.211:07.311:44.302:22.20
Gren 51, 800m Frisim F 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Ellen Olsson1995Trelleborgs SimsällskapOK1:07.342:17.143:25.334:33.939:02.90
2Sara Ottosson-Bixo1995Västerås SimsällskapOK1:06.332:15.623:24.354:33.649:06.80
3Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:05.722:15.413:24.944:34.889:13.86
4Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimOK1:06.722:17.043:27.484:38.459:20.81
5Maria Galic1995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK1:08.642:19.723:30.994:42.579:25.95
6Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapOK1:06.002:16.493:26.594:38.059:27.24
7Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby SimOK1:07.832:19.413:30.984:42.659:30.73
8Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:06.492:18.683:31.414:44.859:36.47
9Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK1:06.322:17.643:30.894:45.259:38.11
10Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben 1970OK1:09.742:23.983:38.444:52.329:46.33
11Josefine Bivesand1995Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK1:07.602:20.293:33.994:48.229:48.29
12Fanny Norkko1995Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:07.472:20.343:34.204:48.889:51.01
13Hanna Rahm-Andersson1995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:09.572:23.613:38.264:53.159:56.90
14Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLSOK1:08.592:23.133:39.134:55.3710:00.30
Gren 52, 200m Bröstsim P 14, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgOK35.321:12.941:51.062:29.74
2Victor Klügel1995S71OK34.191:11.861:50.682:30.43
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimOK34.521:12.991:52.282:31.38
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK34.161:12.571:53.022:33.69
5Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapOK34.851:13.461:52.072:33.92
6Linus Wannebro1995Kristianstads SLSOK35.691:15.501:55.722:36.01
7Anton Gomez1995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK34.601:14.381:55.522:36.31
8Oskar Nilsson1995Täby SimOK35.971:15.801:56.142:36.71
9Grim Sjöberg1995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK35.231:15.181:56.842:39.61
10Hampus Nagy1995Simklubben SydsimOK36.111:16.611:58.852:40.34
11Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbOK37.121:18.452:01.182:41.83
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK37.051:18.492:01.552:42.86
13Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team EngelholmOK36.531:17.962:01.152:45.94
14Luke Postema1995Sjöbo SimsällskapOK35.301:17.492:01.952:46.84
Gren 53, 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimOK35.061:13.420-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Emelie Johansson1996Täby SimOK34.931:13.67
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK35.851:16.24
4Rebecca Nilsson1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK36.441:16.89
5Isabella Hagberg1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK36.741:17.77
6Nathalie Larsson1996Örebro SimalliansOK37.051:19.07
7Alice Ivarsson1996Motala SimsällskapOK37.431:19.37
8Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda SimsällskapOK37.741:19.38
9Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimOK37.431:19.41
10Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbOK37.371:19.58
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs SimklubbOK38.381:19.91
12Hanna Börjesson1996Göteborg SimOK37.891:20.92
13Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapOK37.601:21.15
-Maja Linderholm1996Karlstads SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 54, 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Markus Fürst1996Väsby SimsällskapOK28.701:01.530-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK29.121:02.65
3Olof Karlsson1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK29.971:02.72
4Alexander Morgan1996Stockholms KappsimningsklubbOK30.321:05.98
5Edward Kirilmaz1996Väsby SimsällskapOK30.591:06.17
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK31.121:06.61
7Oskar Johnsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SSOK31.351:06.70
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK31.851:07.46
9Carl Gustafsson1996Karlshamns SimklubbOK32.001:07.90
10Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonOK30.471:07.98
11Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK30.941:08.40
12Filip Tagesson1996Örebro SimalliansOK31.721:08.79
13Leon Lindström1996Danderyds Sim Club For SwimminOK30.821:09.60
14Ivan Liljeqvist1996Jönköpings SimsällskapOK31.151:09.84
Gren 55, 400m Medley F 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås SimsällskapOK1:08.352:22.113:47.064:53.24
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK1:08.222:27.223:49.724:57.72
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK1:09.312:27.763:53.394:59.76
4Jenny Falkeman-Brink1993Karlskoga SimföreningOK1:08.872:28.423:51.895:02.68
5Ida Lindborg1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOK1:08.122:25.043:52.445:03.16
6Sofia Svensson1993Simklubben GöteneOK1:10.682:25.903:54.985:04.57
7Linnea Gustafsson1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK1:09.482:25.343:56.395:06.05
8Malin Lorge1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK1:08.572:27.883:59.265:08.11
9Josefine Hippi1994Väsby SimsällskapOK1:11.802:29.544:02.535:10.08
10Emma Arkenstrand1994Väsby SimsällskapOK1:08.402:26.913:58.775:10.55
11Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK1:12.302:33.943:58.925:11.63
12Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK1:13.032:33.304:06.465:20.26
-Ellinor Nilsson1994Föreningen Trelleborg KappsimOKDSQ
-Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 56, 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50mTidStatus

1Jesper Jonsson1993Växjö SimsällskapOK25.7954.240-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings SimsällskapOK26.0955.43
3Albert Brock1993Simklubben LöddeOK26.5956.68
4Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SSOK26.3156.73
5Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns SimsällskapOK26.9057.36
6Teo Roslund1993S71OK26.5257.58
7Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbOK26.0357.69
8Martin Nilsson1993Väsby SimsällskapOK26.7657.80
9Timay Edholm1993Sundsvalls SimsällskapOK25.8558.04
10Melker Selin1993Simklubben ElfsborgOK26.9058.14
11Jesper Björk1993Järfälla SimsällskapOK27.1558.34
12Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK27.5758.54
13Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapOK27.0458.97
14Kawosh Farhangdoust1993Simklubben RanOK27.7259.50
15Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapOK27.9059.70
16Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK27.9859.84
17Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapOK27.821:00.01
18Axel Rebner1994Karlstads SimsällskapOK28.131:00.57
19Eric Karlborg1993Linköpings Allmänna SSOK28.281:00.79
20Victor Sallhed1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 04OK29.561:03.09
-Jens Barkentin1994Helsingborgs SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 57, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Hs Lag 11995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK3:59.620-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2SK Neptun1995Simklubben NeptunOK4:00.80
3Järfälla S Lag 11995Järfälla SimsällskapOK4:04.58
4Södertörn Ssy1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK4:05.28
5Väsby SS Lag 11995Väsby SimsällskapOK4:05.73
6Mass Flickor Yngre 11995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:07.37
7Täby Sim1995Täby SimOK4:08.21
8Spårvägen Simförening1995Spårvägens SimföreningOK4:08.29
9Malmö KK 11995Malmö KappsimningsklubbOK4:09.93
10Lass Lag 11995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK4:10.45
11Jss Flickor 141995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK4:10.47
12Lag 11995Nässjö SLSOK4:11.00
13Göteborg Sim1995Göteborg SimOK4:16.09
-Motala SS Tjejer1995Motala SimsällskapOKDSQ
Gren 58, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningDIST50m100mTidStatus

1Jss Pojkar 141995Jönköpings SimsällskapOK4:14.460-999 Åldersgrupp Rekord
2SK Ran Pojkar Lag 11995Simklubben RanOK4:17.35
3Mass Pojkar Yngre 11995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:19.40
4Kbss Lag Herrar 11995Kungsbacka SimsällskapOK4:22.62
5Hs Lag 11995Helsingborgs SimsällskapOK4:22.87
6Polisen Lag 11995Stockholmspolisens Sim IFOK4:23.76
7Lass Lag 11995Linköpings Allmänna SSOK4:28.51
8S021995Simklubben S 02OK4:29.12
9Södertörn Ssy1995Södertörns SimsällskapOK4:30.52
10Uddevalla Sim1995Uddevalla SimOK4:31.74
11Mass Pojkar Yngre 21995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapOK4:33.02
12Täby Sim1995Täby SimOK4:34.72
-SK Laxen 11995Simklubben LaxenOKDSQ
-Säffle SS Lag P141995Säffle SimsällskapOKDSQ