Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2013-11-30 - 2013-12-01
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim4:58.92
Sherman Cheng199927.8627.86
Gustav Nislander200129.2857.14
David Selin200132.421:29.56
Oceane Consil200028.481:58.04
Daniella Fallenhag200030.822:28.86
Andrea Reinhold200130.012:58.87
Amanda Johansson200031.603:30.47
Olivia Dahlström200130.214:00.68
Michelle Nordenmark200231.134:31.81
Alex Phu200027.114:58.92
2Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:01.75
Martin Wold200028.6028.60
Henrik Brønner Arnestad200028.3456.94
Celine Hilton200029.331:26.27
Kristin Olvin200028.961:55.23
Julius Rosmo200129.012:24.24
Vincent Quach200130.652:54.89
Maren Helene Røsholm200130.843:25.73
Andrea Arstad Helmersen200132.553:58.28
Martin Aasheim200030.944:29.22
Eva Kummen200132.535:01.75
3Varberg Mixed 1 Varberg Sim5:10.31
Anton Dahlgren199927.8127.81
Linnea Dunberg200029.1856.99
Erik Josefson200029.841:26.83
Sofia Bekken200131.641:58.47
Daniel Andersson199931.162:29.63
Sara Westholm200131.793:01.42
Hampus Dahlgren200131.213:32.63
Clara Balslev200132.504:05.13
Erik Brink199931.384:36.51
Cornelia Almqvist200233.805:10.31
4Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim5:12.47
Fanny Aronsson200030.1030.10
Oskar Robertsson200030.531:00.63
Rick Cuperus199928.721:29.35
Jesper Simonsson200031.262:00.61
Thilda Larsson199929.072:29.68
Oskar Gustafson200232.753:02.43
Annie Strömberg200132.363:34.79
Amanda Tabarte200133.754:08.54
Edwin Larsson200132.884:41.42
Linnea Persson200231.055:12.47
5Kungsbacka Mix Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:14.46
Oskar Örne199926.9126.91
Ida-Linn Silfors199931.5558.46
Max Karlsson199928.851:27.31
Sophia Stickel200134.442:01.75
Isac Johansson200232.852:34.60
Alexandra Schyum200236.643:11.24
Malin Andersson199928.883:40.12
Pontus Hake200133.354:13.47
Livia Malmsten200132.654:46.12
Alexander Ekman199928.345:14.46
6S02 Mix [1999] Simklubben S 025:26.03
Hanna Gebart200030.4830.48
Leo Vartoomian200028.7859.26
Lena Shafie200133.391:32.65
Ivan Diep200134.102:06.75
Regina Borg Wermäng199933.352:40.10
Gustav Karlsson200032.603:12.70
Alice Aurell200132.783:45.48
Patrik Husepian200135.854:21.33
Amanda Böhn200132.974:54.30
Adam Mahdi199931.735:26.03
7Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim5:27.78
Oscar Linder200031.1331.13
Vanja Alm200034.251:05.38
Nicolas Söderberg200131.821:37.20
Carolina Borre199933.732:10.93
William Segerdahl200133.022:43.95
Felicia Eriksson200033.503:17.45
Gustav Vallin200132.503:49.95
Johanna de Jonge200133.224:23.17
Robin Vondrak200132.384:55.55
Andrea Berggren200032.235:27.78
8S02 Mix Lag 2 [1999] Simklubben S 026:00.09
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200136.5636.56
Anna Lipatnikova200033.941:10.50
Robin Nilsson200242.071:52.57
Malin Kaldrup200033.122:25.69
Karl Hallström200033.222:58.91
Oliwia Wierzbowska200335.813:34.72
Kevin Shen200339.054:13.77
Anna Shafie199933.264:47.03
Maximus Murray200338.035:25.06
Cecilia Lindstedt200035.036:00.09
Falkenberg Mix 1 Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.24
2Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.45
3Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap25.52
4Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.72
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.31
6Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.38
7Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.56
8Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.70
9Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim26.89
10Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.09
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.13
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.17
13Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.30
14Nicolai Møbius Pedersen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.32
Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.32
16Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.37
17Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim27.46
18Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS27.48
19Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS27.52
20Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.59
21Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.67
22Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.22
23Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap28.28
24Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap28.35
25Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.46
26Adam Rydstedt1996Hudiksvalls Simsällskap28.53
27Mads Norking1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.68
28Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap28.84
29Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap28.90
30Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim28.91
31Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.96
32Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0228.99
33Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.12
34Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS29.20
35Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap29.34
36Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.73
37Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197029.75
38Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.87
39Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim31.19
40Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb31.24
41Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.82
42Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.92
43Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.39
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.3759.311:31.202:04.71
2Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0229.111:01.411:34.482:07.55
3Line Kjær1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.411:02.941:35.672:09.69
4Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.581:03.751:37.472:11.17
5Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim30.081:02.921:36.822:11.63
6Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS30.091:03.611:37.712:11.90
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.511:03.611:38.802:13.17
8Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.131:05.451:40.172:14.30
9Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.981:04.751:39.632:14.64
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.151:04.921:39.612:15.04
11Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.431:05.541:40.402:15.66
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0231.561:05.141:40.422:16.98
13Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap30.741:05.421:41.482:17.58
Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.01
2Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim27.14
3Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap27.16
4Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.27
5Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.24
6Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.45
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.54
8Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.55
9Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim29.68
10Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.73
Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.73
12Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS29.80
13Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.94
14Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.24
15Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.30
16Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.83
17Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.97
18Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.23
19Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.30
20Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim31.61
21Andreas Fransson1998Nässjö SLS31.90
22Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.03
23Filip Lindberg1998Hudiksvalls Simsällskap32.37
24Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.39
25Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.66
26Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim32.69
27Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.85
28Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.88
29Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.00
30Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197033.64
31Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim34.15
32Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim34.70
33William Lundvall1998Simklubben 197034.74
34Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.11
35Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap35.70
36Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim35.93
37Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap36.16
38Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0243.18
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.571:03.701:38.362:12.02
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.941:03.071:38.172:13.58
3Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.971:04.741:40.532:16.09
4Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.621:06.531:43.082:19.53
5Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.301:07.951:44.262:20.03
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.151:08.581:46.002:21.49
7Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.481:08.811:46.302:22.07
8Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.591:09.051:47.612:24.87
9Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.661:09.931:49.192:26.68
10Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap33.151:10.461:49.442:27.51
11Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.311:11.301:49.772:28.61
12Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.281:12.471:52.512:29.78
13Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap34.091:12.671:52.102:30.35
14Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.891:11.941:51.282:31.49
15Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.221:11.781:52.342:34.32
16Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.581:15.571:56.122:36.02
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap33.05
2Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.13
3Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim34.62
4Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim35.79
5Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.28
6David Selin2001Göteborg Sim36.58
7William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim39.28
8Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim39.42
9Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund40.22
10Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap40.27
11Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim40.56
12Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap40.62
13Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0240.89
14Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap41.92
15Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim42.02
16Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim42.14
17Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0242.61
18Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.97
19Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.77
20Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197044.92
21Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg46.90
22Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0246.91
23Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim47.91
24Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim48.41
25Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS48.44
26Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb48.94
27Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap51.64
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.691:09.481:46.722:23.29
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.191:10.581:48.912:25.90
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim32.581:08.961:48.012:26.35
4Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap33.411:10.741:49.702:26.65
5Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.011:10.391:49.572:27.27
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.401:12.541:54.002:33.30
7Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0234.991:14.971:55.752:35.07
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.381:14.291:55.982:35.25
9Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.621:16.181:58.032:37.72
Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197036.321:16.311:57.422:37.72
11Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.481:17.651:59.012:38.22
12Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim34.801:14.871:57.072:39.48
13Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim35.901:16.731:59.802:40.07
14Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.861:18.732:01.002:43.77
15Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga Simsällskap36.421:17.782:01.072:46.12
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.79
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.62
3Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.04
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.23
5Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.93
6Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.00
7Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.17
8Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.19
9Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.21
10Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.38
11Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap31.51
12Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.52
13Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.61
14Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.69
15Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.32
16Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.41
17Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.42
18Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap32.52
19Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.77
20Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb32.87
21Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS33.08
22Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.21
23Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.27
24August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.53
25Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.66
26Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.97
27Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.06
28Tobias Eringstam1999Karlskrona Simsällskap34.08
29Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.55
30Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.70
31Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.72
32Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.94
33Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim34.99
34Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.06
35Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.22
36Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.24
37Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS35.41
Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap35.41
39Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.72
40William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.88
41Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim36.04
42Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim36.07
43Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.63
44Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.73
45Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.89
46Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.09
47Gustav Ljungholm2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.13
48Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.39
49Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0238.64
50Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim38.76
51Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0239.07
52Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim39.49
53Felix Fredin2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.13
54Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap41.41
55Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim44.49
56Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap45.96
57Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0246.28
58Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim46.48
Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.121:06.671:41.522:18.53
2Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.411:06.611:43.182:20.06
3Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.371:06.751:43.262:20.14
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.101:08.121:44.632:20.43
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.541:08.691:45.542:20.71
6Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap32.871:08.371:45.312:22.01
7Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim32.951:09.041:46.992:23.53
8Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.931:09.361:47.002:24.61
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim33.711:10.731:49.282:25.61
10Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap32.801:10.971:50.322:25.84
11Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.711:09.751:48.622:25.88
12Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.331:10.591:49.372:26.20
13Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.591:08.841:48.402:26.99
14Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.071:10.331:50.132:27.29
15Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap34.281:12.031:51.642:30.49
16Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.691:15.331:57.112:38.66
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.191:08.791:43.392:19.58
2Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS32.541:09.701:47.012:24.13
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.811:09.501:46.492:24.47
4Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.811:09.571:47.282:25.67
5Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.641:10.741:48.672:26.72
6Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.641:13.201:52.672:32.64
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.381:11.101:50.362:32.96
8Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap35.391:14.571:54.062:34.97
9Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim33.791:14.111:57.342:40.36
10Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.431:17.151:59.752:41.50
11Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS35.531:16.521:59.922:43.35
12Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.861:17.292:00.272:43.72
13Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap35.671:16.982:00.822:44.25
14Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS36.981:19.732:03.482:46.19
15Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.561:20.572:05.372:48.95
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.84
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.16
3Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.65
4Line Kjær1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.81
5Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS32.04
6Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.40
7Sarah Sannung1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.62
Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0232.62
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.67
10Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.82
11Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0233.37
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.49
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.86
14Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.87
15Stina Victoria Nordberg1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.94
16Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.73
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.17
18Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.65
Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap35.65
20Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.05
21Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.30
22Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0236.32
23Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.40
24Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.57
25Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.36
26Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.22
27Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.23
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.721:15.711:59.222:40.52
2William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS34.161:15.011:58.622:40.74
3Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.541:17.762:00.402:43.30
4Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.561:16.852:00.852:45.24
5Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.831:19.952:04.372:47.37
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.571:19.292:04.252:47.46
7Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.361:22.902:09.532:54.46
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.161:21.502:08.112:54.63
9Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.881:23.702:10.042:56.40
10Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap42.321:32.452:23.293:10.78
11Andreas Fransson1998Nässjö SLS42.211:31.082:22.703:11.69
12Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap42.141:31.652:23.603:13.91
13Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap45.611:36.852:29.113:20.87
14Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0246.281:41.502:37.463:32.23
Lukas Engström1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.68
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.31
3Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap32.72
4Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.81
5Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.86
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0233.06
7Veronika Storm1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.40
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.70
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.14
10Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.45
11Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0234.50
12Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197034.56
13Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.63
14Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap34.66
15Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.84
16Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.47
17Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.71
18Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap36.14
19Kristin P Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.29
20Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.45
21Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap36.46
22Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim36.50
23Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0236.85
24Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.92
Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.92
26Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.07
27Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.11
28Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap37.28
Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.28
30Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.58
31Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap37.62
32Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.94
33Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap38.13
34Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim38.51
35Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.56
36Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.70
Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim38.70
38Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.94
39Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.93
40Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb40.18
41Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.28
42Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap41.08
43Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim41.20
44Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS41.33
45Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0241.51
46Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings Simsällskap42.04
47Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.28
Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.791:22.912:07.252:51.65
2Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.501:23.632:08.212:51.99
3Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim41.651:26.972:15.733:04.44
4Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim41.471:29.902:20.233:10.42
5Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim42.521:30.992:22.473:12.36
6Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.641:35.712:28.533:20.92
7Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim46.001:38.392:31.533:21.85
8Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund46.001:38.822:31.543:23.41
9Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap46.091:39.932:36.303:30.86
10Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim48.341:45.702:42.983:37.92
11Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap47.501:43.942:41.473:38.01
12Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS49.481:47.262:48.873:49.01
13Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim51.061:49.932:51.903:52.49
14Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap52.011:52.282:54.353:53.20
15Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg53.281:54.952:57.803:55.07
16Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb54.091:55.222:57.143:55.55
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS35.06
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.44
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim35.57
4Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap35.99
5Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.24
6Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.48
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim37.14
8Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.26
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.40
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.70
11Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim38.32
12Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap38.45
13Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim38.97
14Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.03
15Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap39.07
16Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim39.27
17Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap40.29
18Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.31
19Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.36
20Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0240.45
21Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.47
22Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.77
23Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.90
24Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim40.99
25Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap41.36
26Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga Simsällskap41.39
27Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0241.42
28Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim41.53
29Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim41.58
30Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim41.61
31Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0241.64
32Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap41.80
33Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0242.01
34Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197042.02
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap42.02
36Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim42.03
37Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg42.05
38Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim42.15
39Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim42.26
40Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.43
41Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.63
42Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim42.64
43Julia Ignell2002Åkersberga Simsällskap42.79
44Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim42.82
45Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.97
46Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.05
47Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.06
48Sofia Blom2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.10
49Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim43.18
50Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim43.20
51Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.31
52Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim43.52
53Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.75
54Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.08
55Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim44.11
56Annie Bennesved2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.19
57Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim44.30
58Tina Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap44.59
59Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim44.67
60Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim44.95
61Saga Bergqvist2002Värnamo Simsällskap45.15
62Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0245.92
63Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197045.94
64Viktoria Sisins2002Karlskrona Simsällskap46.49
65Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim46.62
66Elina Egriell2001Göteborg Sim47.15
67Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0247.28
68Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim47.53
69Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim47.80
70Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim47.86
71Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.25
72Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0248.37
73Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0248.41
74Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0248.97
75Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim50.58
76Sofia Mällo2002Simklubben S 0250.97
77Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 0251.14
78Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim52.56
79Felicia Nyholm Flatow2001Göteborg Sim53.58
80Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0253.63
81Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0257.92
Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Elin Wingård Pihl2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap34.771:16.021:57.652:39.56
2Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.481:20.212:04.652:48.11
3Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.891:19.122:03.582:48.55
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS37.451:20.942:05.002:49.35
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.261:21.362:05.432:49.79
6Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.081:23.142:07.582:51.12
7Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS38.091:21.972:07.892:53.25
8Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim38.771:22.832:08.782:53.54
9Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.871:25.632:12.042:58.90
10Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.721:27.102:13.673:00.01
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.981:26.822:14.423:01.17
12Tobias Eringstam1999Karlskrona Simsällskap39.791:27.592:16.043:02.18
Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.65
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.95
3Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS33.75
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.92
5Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.16
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.21
7Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.30
8Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.71
9Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim34.78
10Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197035.03
11Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.08
12Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.09
13Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.19
14Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.97
15Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap36.16
16Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.17
17Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.24
Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.24
19Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap36.26
20Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.33
21Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim36.38
22Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.71
23Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap36.73
24Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap36.84
25Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim36.94
26Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap37.00
27Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim37.13
28Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.18
29Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim37.22
30Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.35
31Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim37.40
32Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.41
33Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund37.42
Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim37.42
35Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.57
36Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim37.60
37Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim38.02
38Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.41
39Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap38.54
40Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.60
41Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.64
42Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim38.65
43Eirin Opsata Borgerød2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.68
44Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.69
Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.69
46Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197038.71
47Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.73
48Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim38.74
49Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.90
50Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.05
51Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.24
Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.24
53Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.25
54Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.33
55Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.68
56Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.05
57Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.10
58Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.12
59Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap40.27
60Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap40.36
61Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap40.40
62Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim40.71
63Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0240.88
64Frida Karlsson1999Varberg Sim41.05
65Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim41.12
66Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim41.22
67Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund41.23
68Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim41.32
69Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0241.83
70Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim42.13
71Malou Gustavsson1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.20
72Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.33
73Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.52
74Emelie Högström1999Åkersberga Simsällskap42.55
75Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim42.69
76Wilma Holmér1999Värnamo Simsällskap43.20
77Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.67
78Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0243.87
79Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0244.34
80Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.42
81Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0245.35
82Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim45.88
83Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0246.07
84Sofie Lundvall2000Simklubben 197047.30
85Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap52.55
Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 18, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:00.25
Johan Andersson199528.1659.9759.97
Gulliver Koch199226.0956.861:56.83
Anton Arvidsson199426.3959.642:56.47
Simon Bodestig199628.641:03.784:00.25
2Gladsaxe Herrer Gladsaxe Idræts Forening4:01.65
Lasse Pittioni199527.4059.1259.12
Jonas Vibsig Berding199627.681:00.431:59.55
Nicolai Møbius Pedersen199627.951:01.813:01.36
Ditlev Balle199628.141:00.294:01.65
3S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:10.02
Elias Gausel199628.431:01.491:01.49
Alexander Dimcevski199527.841:00.202:01.69
Jakob Schariot199529.051:01.993:03.68
Jesper Böhn199830.031:06.344:10.02
4Kungälv Mix 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:15.26
Sebastian Pettersson199428.651:03.671:03.67
Johan Hildesson199229.171:03.122:06.79
Mathias Petrusson199329.021:02.443:09.23
Tobias Josefsson199729.931:06.034:15.26
5Nässjö Herrar Lag 1 Nässjö SLS4:19.50
Erik Johansson199428.831:01.131:01.13
William Myrlander199728.861:02.322:03.45
Viktor Myrlander199329.111:04.353:07.80
Andreas Fransson199831.881:11.704:19.50
6Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:20.53
Gustav Olander199428.941:04.691:04.69
Johan Ekstedt199328.791:03.532:08.22
Eric Gustafsson199730.111:06.903:15.12
Mikael Lagging199529.871:05.414:20.53
7Åkersberga Herrar Åkersberga Simsällskap4:22.33
Wictor Häggblad199429.321:06.351:06.35
Marcus Kjellberg199431.131:05.582:11.93
Oskar Nilsson199529.331:04.383:16.31
Marcus Pirkizri199530.221:06.024:22.33
8Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:24.96
Oskar Johansson199327.5859.7759.77
Niklas Sandberg199528.681:03.822:03.59
Simon Sundfors199631.511:09.173:12.76
Filip Schill-Örne199831.881:12.204:24.96
9Karlskrona Herrar [1994] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:25.89
Andreas Hjalmarsson199427.281:02.011:02.01
Alfred Ahlberg199628.751:06.582:08.59
Alexander Ström199832.711:10.833:19.42
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199830.811:06.474:25.89
10Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg Sim4:45.21
Erik Panzar199631.681:09.711:09.71
Nils Selin199731.671:10.502:20.21
Tom Kristofferson199831.541:12.273:32.48
Edvin Andersson199832.181:12.734:45.21
11Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim4:45.56
Victor Engqvist199731.071:09.931:09.93
Navid Fageeh199732.871:08.812:18.74
Martin Andersson199832.691:13.383:32.12
Albin Robertsson199833.821:13.444:45.56
12Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:51.28
Aleksej Beilin199635.071:18.661:18.66
Alfred Löfgren199831.081:08.902:27.56
David Pålsson199633.501:14.213:41.77
Elias Eriksson199431.631:09.514:51.28
13Hvetlanda Herrar Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:56.55
Anton Steindl200030.741:08.091:08.09
Oskar Löfsved199932.331:10.382:18.47
Hampus Liv199635.311:17.213:35.68
Martin Malmberg199637.811:20.874:56.55
14Åkersberga Herrar [1995] Åkersberga Simsällskap5:17.54
Victor Wågström199431.131:07.711:07.71
Ludwig Häggblad199837.171:21.022:28.73
Jacob Öberg199736.761:21.913:50.64
William Jansson200036.87
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Gladsaxe Damer Gladsaxe Idræts Forening4:31.38
Caroline Øhrstrøm199530.601:08.131:08.13
Kamilla Larsen199634.721:11.692:19.82
Kristina Thomsen199127.771:05.053:24.87
Line Kjær199630.061:06.514:31.38
2Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg Sim4:33.63
Elin Kvarnemar199532.231:09.581:09.58
Mathilda Gärdesmed199430.551:08.382:17.96
Elin Palmqvist199531.711:09.483:27.44
Nike Kruners199629.171:06.194:33.63
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:34.84
Johanna Andersson199631.581:08.341:08.34
Erica Dahlgren199731.831:10.012:18.35
Christin Heina199630.541:08.093:26.44
Lina Berg199633.101:08.404:34.84
4Åkersberga Damer [1995] Åkersberga Simsällskap4:57.91
Louise Åberg199531.921:09.161:09.16
Maria Östervall199834.221:12.862:22.02
Elin Timbäck199733.851:17.363:39.38
Tilda Rekola-Weckström200034.251:18.534:57.91
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:58.70
Amanda Andersson199632.651:09.871:09.87
Maja Palmqvist199833.591:15.692:25.56
Malin Jonsson199736.371:19.383:44.94
Matilda Larsson199833.741:13.764:58.70
6Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:59.51
Matilda Kewenter199733.351:13.851:13.85
Christina Ekstedt199632.051:11.412:25.26
Vanessa Phu199835.351:16.083:41.34
Josefine Kjellander199736.011:18.174:59.51
7S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:01.36
Elsa Johansson199834.891:13.971:13.97
Linnea Kaldrup199633.871:15.602:29.57
Denise Persson199835.801:17.683:47.25
Pernilla Lindberg199434.801:14.115:01.36
8Kungsbacka Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:02.74
Gina Hvarfvenius199732.951:13.251:13.25
Annica Molin199633.281:12.862:26.11
Isabelle Hoverberg199637.121:18.863:44.97
Linnéa Ivansson199835.701:17.775:02.74
9Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:08.92
Ulrika Krüger199634.831:13.681:13.68
Amanda Knudsen199635.541:20.032:33.71
Sofia Johannesson199634.451:18.053:51.76
Elvira Trolltoft199735.071:17.165:08.92
10Hvetlanda Damer [1996] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:09.01
Ebba Melin199835.441:16.281:16.28
Annie Johansson199834.511:16.592:32.87
Anna Malmberg199635.711:19.533:52.40
Elin Steindl199835.821:16.615:09.01
11Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:19.36
Sophie Eliasson199834.941:15.961:15.96
Rebecca Lundgren199635.171:18.522:34.48
Karolina Alvekrans199836.311:19.263:53.74
Klara Carlström199738.401:25.625:19.36
12Karlskrona Damer [1997] Karlskrona Simsällskap5:23.90
Sanna Westerberg199833.981:16.781:16.78
Lina Petersson198631.791:10.162:26.94
Linn Andersson200036.531:19.953:46.89
Viktoria Sisins200245.321:37.015:23.90
13Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:29.79
Jelka Feldhusen199839.181:21.681:21.68
Nathalie Johansson199937.291:22.472:44.15
Jouline Svensson199937.941:23.854:08.00
Linnea Karlsson199937.011:21.795:29.79
14Åkersberga Damer [1999] Åkersberga Simsällskap5:49.64
Agnes Blomquist199738.701:30.011:30.01
Emma Wallin199938.511:24.892:54.90
Hanna Marohn199837.421:24.694:19.59
Emilia Österberg200040.981:30.055:49.64
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap34.30
2Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim36.21
3Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim36.60
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.68
5Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.45
6Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund37.92
7Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.34
8Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197038.39
9William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim38.47
10Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim39.52
11David Selin2001Göteborg Sim39.86
12Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim40.02
13Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap40.19
14Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS40.65
15Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim40.80
16Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap41.31
17Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim41.96
18Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0242.39
19Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.73
20Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.26
21Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap43.34
22Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.38
23Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS43.74
24Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim43.98
25Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0244.22
26Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.60
27Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb44.80
28Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim45.03
29Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.10
30Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg46.17
31Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0246.32
32Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0246.45
33Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0246.55
34Erik Nyman Fogelberg2001Simklubben 197046.57
35Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim46.61
36Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb47.57
37Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0248.35
38Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap49.76
39Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim50.49
40Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0251.15
41Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0251.27
42Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim52.10
43Filip Prchkov2002Göteborg Sim53.12
44Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0253.46
45Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0257.36
Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.461:23.642:10.852:57.26
2Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.081:28.432:16.103:04.19
3Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap42.081:29.692:19.763:09.05
4Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.471:33.622:23.643:12.21
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim41.751:30.792:22.523:12.24
6Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga Simsällskap42.841:32.062:23.933:14.82
7Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim42.961:32.682:24.493:15.13
8Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap42.171:31.652:23.373:15.33
9Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim42.531:33.672:25.553:17.84
10Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.101:33.822:27.463:17.90
11Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim45.451:37.272:29.393:18.31
12Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.351:36.932:29.033:20.04
13Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb46.181:36.922:28.893:20.70
14Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.761:37.152:30.523:21.24
15Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim45.851:37.602:30.433:21.51
16Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg46.051:38.682:29.473:21.68
17Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap46.111:38.122:30.363:22.23
Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Clara Balslev2001Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.97
2Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.26
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.56
4Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.84
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim32.89
6Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap32.91
7Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.95
8Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.09
9Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.23
10Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.26
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.49
12Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.98
13Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.14
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.32
15Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.46
16Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.49
17Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.68
18Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.78
19Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0235.02
20Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim35.32
21Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim35.44
22Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim35.51
23Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb35.55
24Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.14
25Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS36.42
26Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.60
Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.60
28Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS36.68
29Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.78
30Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.03
31Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.05
32Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim37.06
33Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.21
34Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.31
35Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap38.05
36Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim38.06
37Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap38.21
38Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.22
Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap38.22
40William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.36
41Gustav Ljungholm2000Åkersberga Simsällskap38.38
42Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.47
43Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.57
44Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0238.92
45Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim39.12
46Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.15
47Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.21
48Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.40
49Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0240.65
50Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.37
51Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim41.65
52Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim41.96
53Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0242.30
54Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim42.42
55Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim42.67
56Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap44.10
57Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap44.39
Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.531:16.601:58.952:42.07
2Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.471:27.072:12.002:55.76
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.821:25.282:10.382:56.16
4Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap39.501:23.702:09.762:56.96
5Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.961:27.902:15.413:01.22
6Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.331:27.592:14.373:02.03
7Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.191:27.592:15.393:02.97
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.901:28.632:18.433:04.63
9Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.251:27.962:15.523:05.01
10Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap41.561:28.792:17.733:06.90
11Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.721:31.902:21.303:10.43
12Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.031:31.532:21.693:10.87
13Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap42.171:31.402:21.823:11.04
14Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim43.021:33.052:24.793:17.27
15Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim43.501:34.712:28.023:22.67
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.67
2Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim29.70
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.37
4Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.77
5Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.42
6Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund31.79
7Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim32.12
8Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.17
9Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.27
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.31
11Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim32.57
12Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim33.02
13Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim33.74
14Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.01
15Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS34.03
16Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim34.27
17Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0234.75
18Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.88
19Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim35.18
20Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.38
21Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.47
22Filip Lindberg1998Hudiksvalls Simsällskap35.57
23Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.22
24Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.25
25Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.44
26Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim37.56
27Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap37.94
28Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.45
29Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.55
30Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap41.56
31Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0241.97
32William Lundvall1998Simklubben 197042.55
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Veronika Storm1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening38.401:21.372:04.742:48.58
2Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap39.541:22.862:06.732:50.93
3Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap39.041:23.782:08.792:54.24
4Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap38.891:22.962:08.802:55.21
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0239.641:24.802:10.612:56.20
6Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap39.781:25.682:12.683:00.13
7Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.761:26.192:14.183:02.44
8Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0240.251:26.502:14.833:02.80
9Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap40.171:26.402:14.923:03.49
10Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.471:27.242:15.753:03.97
11Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap40.491:26.872:15.813:03.98
12Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.481:29.482:18.523:06.78
13Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim43.251:32.602:22.453:12.35
14Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap41.861:31.492:22.033:12.52
15Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap42.631:31.982:22.473:13.40
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.19
2Lennie Sahlström1987Värnamo Simsällskap27.82
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.15
4Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg29.21
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.51
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.52
7Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap29.53
8Nicolai Møbius Pedersen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.84
Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.84
10Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.97
11Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.04
Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS30.04
13Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS30.10
14Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.16
15Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim30.57
16Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim30.58
17Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.62
18Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.71
19Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.04
20Adam Rydstedt1996Hudiksvalls Simsällskap31.69
21Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.05
22Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim32.07
23Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS32.13
24Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.15
25Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.72
26Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.86
27Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim32.92
28Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap33.04
29Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap33.32
30Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.48
31Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.60
32David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.88
33Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb35.78
34Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.91
35Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.93
36Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.24
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.541:15.651:56.952:38.87
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.631:18.672:00.762:43.39
3Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap38.581:22.212:06.402:49.89
4Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening38.751:21.902:06.262:50.22
5Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.421:22.212:06.782:51.10
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0239.071:22.772:07.732:51.86
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim39.021:22.642:07.552:51.94
8Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.551:24.962:09.512:55.46
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.981:24.982:10.472:56.26
10Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.971:24.182:10.442:56.87
11Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.911:23.472:10.362:57.81
12Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.121:30.732:21.503:13.28
13Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.541:34.512:29.833:24.28
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.091:06.321:43.462:18.43
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.171:10.671:48.772:26.05
3Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.151:09.161:48.012:27.64
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.901:12.171:51.932:30.40
5William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim34.301:14.161:55.032:33.72
6Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.501:15.131:55.492:34.55
7David Selin2001Göteborg Sim34.651:14.221:55.902:35.90
8Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim35.231:14.831:56.532:36.67
9Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.951:16.831:58.562:37.24
10Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund36.261:16.751:58.672:37.33
11Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.551:17.792:00.822:41.90
12Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.811:19.012:02.322:45.56
13Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0237.531:22.332:07.982:48.78
14Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap36.151:19.552:06.702:51.29
15Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap39.021:24.542:12.392:58.40
Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.94
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.38
3Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.58
4Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim34.78
5Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.11
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.36
7Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS36.18
8Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.26
9Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim36.76
10Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.04
11Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim37.12
12Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.33
13Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.83
14Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.01
Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.01
16Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197038.06
17Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.11
18Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.36
19Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim38.68
20Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim38.95
21Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0239.19
22Julia Ignell2002Åkersberga Simsällskap39.20
23Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga Simsällskap39.37
24Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap39.41
25Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim39.50
26Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.61
27Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.07
28Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.24
29Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap40.26
30Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap40.31
31Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim40.40
32Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.66
33Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap40.75
34Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg40.81
35Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.11
36Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.27
37Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim41.37
38Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0241.44
39Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim42.22
40Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim42.77
41Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap42.93
42Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197043.02
Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim43.02
44Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim43.27
45Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim43.37
46Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.81
47Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.87
48Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.97
49Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.03
50Viktoria Sisins2002Karlskrona Simsällskap44.06
51Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.30
52Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim44.82
53Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim45.70
54Tina Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap46.00
55Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim48.80
56Elina Egriell2001Göteborg Sim49.70
57Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim49.80
58Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0249.85
59Saga Bergqvist2002Värnamo Simsällskap50.46
60Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.43
61Felicia Nyholm Flatow2001Göteborg Sim53.16
62Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim57.54
Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg SimDNF
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.891:02.271:35.912:08.66
2Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap29.981:02.721:36.562:09.83
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.441:01.141:36.092:10.22
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim30.311:03.411:37.632:11.58
5Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.321:05.911:41.252:14.37
6Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.661:05.061:41.092:16.40
7Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.941:07.131:42.702:17.36
8Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.111:06.001:42.582:17.72
9Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.571:04.851:41.612:18.03
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.401:07.291:44.572:18.91
11Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.071:06.461:43.692:19.65
12Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.661:08.771:44.772:19.79
13Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.231:07.001:44.222:20.79
14Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS32.571:08.751:44.982:20.86
15Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund32.081:07.491:45.262:21.33
16Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.881:09.561:48.052:22.46
17Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap34.211:15.651:56.852:37.44
18Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim39.371:25.332:13.612:58.26
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLSEXH
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.95
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.70
3Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.17
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim31.63
5Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS31.97
6Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.48
7Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap32.67
8Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.81
9Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS32.88
10Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.09
11Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.49
12Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.55
13Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.88
14Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap34.07
15Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.09
16Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.32
17Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim34.55
18Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.65
Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap34.65
20Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim34.91
21Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.13
22Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.14
23Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.17
24Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.33
25Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim35.61
26Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim35.68
27Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.80
28Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund35.85
29Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.86
30Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.07
31Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap36.32
32Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.55
33Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim36.80
34Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.83
35Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197037.17
36Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.30
37Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap37.56
38Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim37.79
Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.79
40Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim38.11
41Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.16
42Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim38.25
43Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.37
44Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.40
45Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.52
46Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.62
47Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.69
48Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim39.36
49Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.10
50Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim40.15
51Eirin Opsata Borgerød2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.31
Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.31
Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0240.31
54Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0240.52
55Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap40.57
56Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim41.07
57Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.28
58Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim41.31
59Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0241.42
60Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim41.44
61Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.69
62Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.76
63Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0241.88
64Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0242.04
65Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0242.66
66Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim42.67
67Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.29
68Emelie Högström1999Åkersberga Simsällskap43.52
69Frida Karlsson1999Varberg Sim44.02
70Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0244.56
71Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund45.71
72Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg51.77
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.431:00.481:32.912:03.44
2Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.671:00.631:32.702:04.27
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.131:01.431:34.062:06.21
4Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.271:01.881:35.412:06.87
5Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.241:01.121:34.242:06.97
6Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim28.981:02.021:34.982:07.24
7Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.751:02.621:36.072:08.72
8Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim30.461:04.251:39.662:14.52
9Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.201:04.741:39.182:14.63
10Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim29.121:03.541:39.492:14.96
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.591:05.321:40.662:15.56
12Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.851:05.281:41.432:16.84
13Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.221:06.061:41.612:17.01
14Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0231.161:05.961:42.092:17.79
15Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.431:06.661:42.682:18.79
16Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.681:07.651:45.412:23.32
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.13
2Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.55
3Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap31.60
4Veronika Storm1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.66
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.68
6Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.71
Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197031.71
8Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap32.02
9Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.07
10Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.10
11Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.15
12Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.30
13Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.62
14Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.66
15Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim32.84
16Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.18
17Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap33.44
18Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim33.55
19Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.77
20Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap33.97
21Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.13
22Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.55
23Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.65
24Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.09
25Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim35.17
Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.17
27Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim35.43
28Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0235.74
29Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.78
30Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap35.92
31Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.99
32Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.08
33Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.70
34Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim36.93
35Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb37.73
36Kristin P Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.14
37Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim38.79
38Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.19
39Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS39.94
40Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings Simsällskap42.10
41Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.95
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.2856.911:25.571:54.52
2Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim26.5456.341:25.631:56.00
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9857.041:26.951:56.01
4Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.5756.951:26.211:56.20
5Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.9256.521:27.391:58.10
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.2457.591:28.671:58.44
7Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.2759.661:29.711:58.71
8Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0227.8358.161:28.771:58.86
9Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS27.7058.321:29.391:59.36
10Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.0958.731:29.692:00.96
11Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.2159.341:30.822:01.22
12Mads Norking1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.2458.761:29.932:01.35
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.4759.221:30.742:01.46
14Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9759.461:31.412:03.59
15Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS28.1459.601:32.282:04.62
16Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim27.6959.281:32.202:05.43
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.00
2Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0228.56
3Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim28.96
4Stina Victoria Nordberg1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.28
5Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.48
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.58
7Lina Petersson1986Karlskrona Simsällskap29.59
8Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.04
9Amalie Hansen1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.11
10Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.17
11Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.19
12Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.34
13Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS30.50
14Iben Helstrup Jensen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.56
15Line Kjær1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.84
16Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.14
17Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.42
18Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.46
19Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim31.60
20Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.27
21Sarah Sannung1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.37
Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.37
23Lærke Wilhelmsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.45
24Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.51
25Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.66
26Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0232.86
27Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.10
28Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim33.11
29Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.12
30Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.18
31Helena Klepp1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.83
32Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.89
33Marie Håkansson1992Uddevalla Sim34.33
34Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.51
35Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.55
36Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.74
37Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.86
38Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.02
Gren 36, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Herrar Lag1 Göteborg Sim4:50.56
Sherman Cheng199931.361:09.931:09.93
Philip Borgström Bishop199932.551:09.872:19.80
Oscar Linder200036.231:18.093:37.89
Alex Phu200033.341:12.674:50.56
2Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:03.07
Martin Wold200033.701:13.141:13.14
Julius Rosmo200133.971:14.902:28.04
Henrik Brønner Arnestad200034.871:18.773:46.81
Martin Aasheim200035.001:16.265:03.07
3Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim5:08.99
Rick Cuperus199932.501:13.331:13.33
Oskar Robertsson200034.821:14.292:27.62
Jesper Simonsson200036.451:19.093:46.71
Edwin Larsson200136.561:22.285:08.99
4Karlskrona Herrar Karlskrona Simsällskap5:17.94
Elias Kromnow199933.781:11.741:11.74
Viktor Carlsson200037.371:20.402:32.14
Erik Kromnow200139.241:29.444:01.58
Tobias Eringstam199936.321:16.365:17.94
5Åkersberga Herrar [1999] Åkersberga Simsällskap5:20.88
Oscar Gullberg199934.281:15.941:15.94
Gustav Ljungholm200039.171:22.652:38.59
Emil Tikkanen200240.771:28.404:06.99
Thomas Östervall200033.741:13.895:20.88
6Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim5:25.15
Robin Vondrak200138.481:21.091:21.09
Gustav Nislander200135.861:18.492:39.58
William Segerdahl200138.011:23.784:03.36
David Selin200137.101:21.795:25.15
7Varberg 1 Killar Varberg Sim5:27.14
Daniel Andersson199934.931:19.171:19.17
Zacharias Olausson200038.741:22.092:41.26
Max Sandgren199935.581:22.334:03.59
Hampus Dahlgren200140.441:23.555:27.14
8S02 Herrar Lag1 Simklubben S 025:39.19
Leo Vartoomian200034.541:14.351:14.35
Karl Hallström200039.321:25.892:40.24
Adam Mahdi199938.711:25.894:06.13
Ivan Diep200143.261:33.065:39.19
9Värnamo SS Herrar Värnamo Simsällskap5:39.41
Noah Svensson199938.111:22.521:22.52
Robin Pettersson200032.031:13.702:36.22
Hugo Ringblom200448.771:46.414:22.63
Erik Stensson200234.341:16.785:39.41
10Göteborg Herrar 3 Göteborg Sim5:45.70
Nicolas Söderberg200136.481:19.261:19.26
Gustav Vallin200137.901:24.242:43.50
Eric Jigrup200042.091:29.434:12.93
Karl Bohlin200144.451:32.775:45.70
11S02 Herrar Lag2 Simklubben S 026:23.08
Gustav Karlsson200040.891:26.671:26.67
Patrik Husepian200144.291:36.023:02.69
Maximus Murray200344.211:35.414:38.10
Linus Olofsson200346.291:44.986:23.08
Gren 37, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim5:02.91
Fanny Aronsson200035.611:15.341:15.34
Gabriella Sanftleben199935.091:17.002:32.34
Elin Gustafson199934.561:15.953:48.29
Thilda Larsson199933.131:14.625:02.91
2Hvetlanda Damer 2 [1999] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:07.59
Elin Ljunggren200034.481:14.521:14.52
Elsa Sellmo200037.021:20.312:34.83
Wilma Danlid200033.961:15.293:50.12
Agnes Ljunggren199933.771:17.475:07.59
3Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim5:09.21
Daniella Fallenhag200036.441:16.371:16.37
Amanda Johansson200036.481:22.582:38.95
Michelle Nordenmark200233.971:16.973:55.92
Andrea Reinhold200134.011:13.295:09.21
4Elfsborg Tjejer Simklubben Elfsborg5:09.31
Emma Dubo199938.041:19.021:19.02
Linea Holström200037.581:18.362:37.38
Linda Fredriksson200233.911:17.583:54.96
Sofie Wirfalk200033.891:14.355:09.31
5Lamberseter Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:11.09
Celine Hilton200033.391:11.861:11.86
Maren Helene Røsholm200135.951:18.932:30.79
Kristin Olvin200036.571:17.103:47.89
Andrea Arstad Helmersen200136.531:23.205:11.09
6Alvesta SS Damer [1999] Alvesta Simsällskap5:14.57
Julia Åstrand199935.841:17.181:17.18
Klara Leijon199936.921:17.302:34.48
Sandra Lange199934.011:18.973:53.45
Adna Drincic200137.061:21.125:14.57
7Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg Sim5:19.01
Matilda Pettersson199935.681:16.601:16.60
Sofia Bekken200136.561:21.582:38.18
Maja Engström200036.491:18.793:56.97
Michaela Johansson200036.041:22.045:19.01
8Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:27.18
Johanna Gunnarsson199936.671:18.581:18.58
Vanja Alm200037.821:25.132:43.71
Diba Zangana199938.581:22.834:06.54
Olivia Dahlström200137.511:20.645:27.18
9Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:30.69
Frida Johansson200038.131:24.181:24.18
Daniela Fredriksson200038.491:22.242:46.42
Emma Elsius200037.381:20.714:07.13
Elin Gustafsson200037.831:23.565:30.69
10Uddevalla Damer Lag2 Uddevalla Sim5:34.15
Linnea Persson200236.391:17.621:17.62
Annie Strömberg200139.031:24.712:42.33
Amanda Tabarte200142.041:28.064:10.39
Dagmar Cuperus200138.111:23.765:34.15
11S02 Damer Lag1 Simklubben S 025:35.44
Hanna Gebart200034.431:13.601:13.60
Alice Aurell200137.871:22.532:36.13
Anna Lipatnikova200042.391:32.804:08.93
Regina Borg Wermäng199940.721:26.515:35.44
12Åkersberga Damer [1995] Åkersberga Simsällskap5:39.64
Lovisa Liljeblad200239.741:23.971:23.97
Ebba Langemar199937.061:22.372:46.34
Malin Sangfelt200137.581:22.014:08.35
Ylwali Häggblad200038.851:31.295:39.64
13Varberg 2 Tjejer Varberg Sim5:44.09
Sara Westholm200138.821:21.961:21.96
Clara Balslev200140.901:28.972:50.93
Sara Hugosson200038.461:23.454:14.38
Frida Karlsson199942.261:29.715:44.09
14Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim5:46.45
Felicia Eriksson200039.091:23.881:23.88
Lovisa Sturve Näslund200039.731:27.342:51.22
Andrea Berggren200036.421:23.544:14.76
Ella Simonsson200242.861:31.695:46.45
15Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:53.71
Jouline Svensson199939.471:25.631:25.63
Maja Feldhusen200348.801:44.233:09.86
Nathalie Johansson199937.751:23.784:33.64
Linnea Karlsson199937.311:20.075:53.71
16S02 Damer Simklubben S 025:54.83
Malin Kaldrup200038.881:25.091:25.09
Amanda Böhn200140.311:27.112:52.20
Oliwia Wierzbowska200341.901:34.904:27.10
Lena Shafie200140.601:27.735:54.83
17Göteborg Damer 4 Göteborg Sim6:02.26
Linnea Edgren200241.781:28.641:28.64
Wilma Johansson200242.271:30.502:59.14
Sissy Olsson200146.301:36.764:35.90
Tilde Persson200138.561:26.366:02.26
18Hvetlanda Damer [2002] Hvetlanda Simsällskap6:10.30
Julia Henrysson200043.171:33.711:33.71
Jazmina Hedqvist200240.461:26.132:59.84
Alva Steindl200241.941:30.064:29.90
Annie Bennesved200145.941:40.406:10.30
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.041:01.861:34.342:08.39
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.321:03.591:38.182:11.87
3Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap29.401:03.521:38.252:14.41
4Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.301:02.201:36.862:14.42
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.291:04.051:39.722:15.25
6Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.551:04.651:42.122:21.51
7Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.271:05.811:45.142:25.75
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap31.361:08.151:47.572:29.05
9Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.341:07.551:49.912:34.33
10Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim30.021:07.131:49.172:35.45
11Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.301:10.831:53.152:38.55
12Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.461:17.662:03.112:48.75
13Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.241:16.872:02.682:49.39
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0226.63
2Kristina Thomsen1991Gladsaxe Idræts Forening26.64
3Lina Petersson1986Karlskrona Simsällskap26.97
4Line Kjær1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.23
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.30
6Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.63
7Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim27.66
8Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS27.85
9Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.09
10Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.17
11Stina Victoria Nordberg1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.35
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim28.45
13Iben Helstrup Jensen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.48
14Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0228.59
15Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0228.63
Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap28.63
17Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.98
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim28.99
19Amalie Hansen1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.10
20Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.32
21Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.38
22Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.44
23Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0229.50
24Sarah Sannung1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.77
25Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.81
26Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.87
27Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.90
28Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.02
29Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.03
30Lærke Wilhelmsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.32
31Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.61
32Helena Klepp1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.62
33Marie Håkansson1992Uddevalla Sim30.74
34Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0230.81
35Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.48
36Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.14
37Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.42
38Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.61
39Emelie Svensson1995Alingsås SLS35.51
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.981:07.271:45.622:26.12
2Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.631:10.261:50.592:31.34
3Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.611:09.291:50.112:32.91
4Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.341:11.821:51.612:33.10
5Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.481:17.632:02.472:46.43
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0233.971:14.881:59.902:46.73
7Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.571:10.291:56.792:47.06
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.061:12.701:59.322:49.90
9Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim34.061:18.042:06.132:55.06
10Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.451:20.642:09.282:55.15
11Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim35.251:19.402:07.202:55.49
12Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap38.141:24.232:15.403:11.43
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening27.14
2Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap27.27
3Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.85
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0228.78
5Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197028.97
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim29.09
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.16
8Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap29.23
9Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.34
10Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.44
11Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap29.70
12Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.72
13Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim29.77
14Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.81
15Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap29.96
16Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.12
17Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim30.15
18Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.21
19Kristin P Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.33
20Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.48
21Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim30.49
22Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap30.63
23Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.67
24Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap30.83
25Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.89
26Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.91
27Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.94
28Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap31.01
29Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS31.05
30Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap31.11
31Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.23
32Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.27
33Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim31.36
34Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.37
35Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb31.48
36Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim31.54
37Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim31.55
38Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.64
39Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.75
Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap31.75
41Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim31.76
42Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.11
Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0232.11
44Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.40
45Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.57
46Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.71
47Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim32.93
48Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS32.99
49Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.17
50Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap34.47
51Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.64
52Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.32
53Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.36
54Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.56
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.101:20.602:07.382:52.08
2Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.631:39.132:39.313:37.25
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS29.67
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg29.89
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim30.65
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.82
5Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.91
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim31.04
7Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.27
8Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim31.67
9Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim32.00
10Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.06
11Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap32.24
12Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.29
13Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap32.49
14Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap32.50
15Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap32.51
16Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.76
17Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.12
18Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim33.13
19Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.24
Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap33.24
21Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197033.37
22Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim33.54
23Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.64
24Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0233.68
25Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap33.71
26Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0233.90
27Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim33.92
28Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.93
29Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim33.95
30Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim33.97
31Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim34.02
32Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0234.08
33Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.33
34Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim34.62
35Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim34.73
36Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.83
37Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.03
38Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.13
39Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim35.23
Julia Ignell2002Åkersberga Simsällskap35.23
41Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim35.33
Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap35.33
43Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim35.35
44Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.42
45Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim35.50
46Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim35.55
47Tina Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap36.12
48Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0236.36
49Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.51
50Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197036.86
51Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim36.87
52Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0236.96
53Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim37.13
54Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.29
55Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim37.30
56Sofia Blom2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.38
57Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.40
58Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim37.80
59Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim37.90
60Viktoria Sisins2002Karlskrona Simsällskap38.13
61Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.40
62Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0238.71
63Saga Bergqvist2002Värnamo Simsällskap38.89
64Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim39.44
65Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim39.47
66Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.86
67Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim40.11
68Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0240.61
69Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb40.67
70Annie Bennesved2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.06
71Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap41.08
72Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim41.23
73Mikaela Lepore-Lagerberg2001Göteborg Sim41.38
74Felicia Nyholm Flatow2001Göteborg Sim41.47
75Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim41.78
76Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0242.32
77Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0243.65
78Sofia Mällo2002Simklubben S 0244.34
79Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim44.54
80Elin Wingård Pihl2001Simklubben S 0245.18
81Fanny Eklund2003Simklubben 197045.94
82Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0246.00
83Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0246.86
84Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0251.29
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.031:12.121:54.382:37.55
2Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.911:13.281:56.652:40.85
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.881:18.712:06.762:57.60
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.991:25.842:17.203:08.77
Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga SimsällskapDNF
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.47
2Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.32
3Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.44
4Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.51
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim29.54
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.61
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim29.79
8Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.84
9Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS29.98
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.06
11Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.07
12Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.32
13Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap30.43
14Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim30.58
15Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.92
16Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.93
17Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap30.96
18Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197030.97
19Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.00
20Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.10
21Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap31.16
22Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.21
23Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap31.22
24Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim31.25
25Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.36
26Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap31.38
27Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.45
28Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197031.61
29Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna31.69
Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap31.69
31Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap31.86
32Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim31.87
33Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim32.06
34Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.09
35Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.11
36Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.25
Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.25
38Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197032.43
39Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.45
40Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim32.49
41Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim32.59
42Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap32.65
43Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.68
44Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim32.74
45Alma Ericsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.76
46Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.77
47Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.83
48Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim32.90
49Eirin Opsata Borgerød2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.02
50Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0233.03
51Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.06
52Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.07
53Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0233.24
54Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.31
55Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.32
56Frida Karlsson1999Varberg Sim33.44
57Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim33.46
58Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.54
59Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.55
60Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim33.56
61Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim33.67
62Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim33.79
63Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0233.85
64Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim33.97
65Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.16
66Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim34.23
67Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim34.44
68Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.58
69Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.73
70Wilma Holmér1999Värnamo Simsällskap34.88
71Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund34.99
72Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0235.10
73Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.14
74Emelie Högström1999Åkersberga Simsällskap35.23
75Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.35
76Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.37
77Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim35.43
78Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap35.86
79Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim36.84
80Malou Gustavsson1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.85
81Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0236.90
82Amitis Yaghobimehdi2000Göteborg Sim38.66
83Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0240.41
84Sofie Lundvall2000Simklubben 197043.21
85Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.62
Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening28.71
2Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim29.37
3Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS29.40
4Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening29.98
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.32
6Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.16
7Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0231.32
8Nicolai Møbius Pedersen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening31.52
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.60
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.73
11Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap32.26
12Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.34
13Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.35
14Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.73
15Mads Norking1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.76
16Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0232.85
17Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap32.88
18Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS32.93
19Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS32.95
20Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap33.22
21Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap34.07
22Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.67
23Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.74
24Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.77
25Adam Rydstedt1996Hudiksvalls Simsällskap34.99
26Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.02
27Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197036.04
28Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb37.15
29Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.24
30Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.43
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.031:09.481:45.882:22.85
2Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim34.861:12.461:50.892:29.07
3Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS35.201:13.651:53.092:32.31
4Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0236.991:16.181:57.492:40.62
5Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.231:19.052:00.662:41.31
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0238.201:19.912:02.072:43.71
7Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0238.191:19.662:02.872:44.89
8Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.921:21.142:05.222:49.44
9Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap39.451:21.842:06.392:50.59
10Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.041:23.802:07.942:51.02
11Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.921:25.202:11.082:56.97
12Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.481:25.932:12.512:58.33
13Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.231:27.432:16.813:05.53
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS31.23
2Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.59
3Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.40
4Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.97
5Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.24
6Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim34.82
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.04
8Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.46
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.99
10Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.40
11Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.47
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.68
13Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim36.86
14Andreas Fransson1998Nässjö SLS37.24
15Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim37.25
16Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim37.68
17Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.96
18Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim38.33
19Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim38.68
20Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.28
21Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0240.87
22Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap40.95
23Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap42.08
24Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim42.18
25Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap42.87
26Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0245.99
William Lundvall1998Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.021:10.791:48.552:25.23
2Thea Hovmand Larsen1997Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.691:11.141:48.472:25.92
3Emelia Karlsson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap34.651:11.961:51.092:30.45
4Veronika Storm1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening35.711:13.711:52.922:30.88
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0234.971:14.091:54.132:33.18
6Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.691:13.501:53.932:34.15
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.501:15.391:55.282:34.82
8Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.981:17.091:58.312:39.24
9Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.161:17.802:00.172:41.14
10Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.091:19.552:01.782:41.86
11Kristin P Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.531:22.552:04.632:45.45
12Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.851:20.182:03.092:45.80
13Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap37.641:20.452:05.672:49.30
14Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.221:22.382:05.782:49.72
15Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap39.301:22.402:07.172:51.01
Nora Berglin1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.62
2Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.98
3Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim38.41
4Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim38.48
5Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim38.92
6Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap40.59
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim40.78
8William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim43.08
9Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim43.18
10David Selin2001Göteborg Sim43.22
Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.22
12Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb43.71
13Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.84
14Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim43.94
15Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap44.06
16Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim44.88
17Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap45.69
18Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim45.91
19Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197046.91
20Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim47.00
21Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS47.31
22Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb47.53
23Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap47.58
24Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim47.78
25Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0248.57
26Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0249.28
27Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0249.56
28Filip Prchkov2002Göteborg Sim49.80
29Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb49.88
30Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0252.65
31Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim52.86
32Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg53.11
33Emil Johansson2001Simklubben 197053.24
34Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0253.73
35Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0253.75
36Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap54.02
37Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0254.24
38Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0254.39
39Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS54.54
40Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim56.71
41Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap59.54
42Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 021:02.24
43Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19701:12.21
Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.821:20.172:01.682:41.88
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.401:19.662:01.532:42.33
3Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap38.981:22.312:06.982:48.15
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.521:21.902:06.332:48.71
5Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim39.271:23.212:07.142:49.58
6Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim40.451:23.192:07.552:50.00
7Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS39.411:22.422:07.222:50.44
8Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.741:20.032:03.062:51.25
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim40.761:25.052:10.972:54.38
10Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.091:29.362:15.252:58.64
11Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim41.791:27.812:14.492:58.83
12Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.421:29.882:15.942:59.91
13Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.461:29.862:17.473:01.51
14Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap42.561:28.862:17.083:02.78
15Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.251:32.352:20.163:04.42
16Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg45.481:32.972:21.673:07.10
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap32.58
2Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.26
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.67
4Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.21
5Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.32
6Tobias Eringstam1999Karlskrona Simsällskap34.62
7Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.64
8Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.03
9Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.43
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.66
Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.66
12Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.94
13Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim36.35
14Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund36.59
15Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.67
16Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap37.18
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.60
18Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap38.34
19Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.36
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim38.44
21Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.73
22Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.13
23Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.54
24Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0239.68
25Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap39.73
26Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim39.80
27Gustav Ljungholm2000Åkersberga Simsällskap40.12
28Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS40.33
29Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim40.49
30Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.64
31Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap40.85
32Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap41.42
33Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap41.44
34Vincent Dauvergne2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.83
35Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0242.47
36Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.84
37Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim43.78
38Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0243.93
39Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim44.83
40Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap44.84
41Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS45.00
42Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0245.15
43Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim45.57
44Felix Mattsson2000S77 Stenungsund46.02
45Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.24
46Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim48.12
Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts Forening36.081:13.501:50.862:27.96
2Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.501:13.971:53.282:32.89
3Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.071:19.132:01.972:41.58
4Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.791:19.182:01.422:41.87
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.361:21.722:02.842:42.13
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.521:18.952:01.462:42.43
7Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.221:20.212:02.002:42.77
8Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.221:18.982:02.132:44.32
9Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.021:20.522:02.592:44.71
10Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap37.691:19.882:03.052:45.34
11Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim38.151:20.532:04.052:45.94
12Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197038.541:20.582:04.552:46.68
13Erika Åkesson2000Nässjö SLS37.921:20.512:05.242:47.99
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim39.021:21.902:05.832:49.61
15Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap41.761:26.162:11.482:54.34
16Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.891:26.172:13.293:00.05
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Sim Uddevalla Sim4:26.86
Simon Bodestig199625.0325.03
Anton Arvidsson199423.5048.53
Jesper Svensson199023.201:11.73
Johan Andersson199525.281:37.01
Amanda Andersson199627.282:04.29
Victor Engqvist199726.252:30.54
Matilda Larsson199828.612:59.15
Maja Palmqvist199829.353:28.50
Fanny Aronsson200029.143:57.64
Thilda Larsson199929.224:26.86
2S02 Mix Simklubben S 024:27.45
Christin Heina199626.8326.83
Jesper Böhn199826.1252.95
Elsa Johansson199828.391:21.34
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199827.471:48.81
Erica Dahlgren199727.022:15.83
Jakob Schariot199525.092:40.92
Johanna Andersson199627.663:08.58
Sebastian Paling199727.353:35.93
Lina Berg199627.794:03.72
Elias Gausel199623.734:27.45
3Karlskrona Mix Karlskrona Simsällskap4:38.61
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199825.6925.69
Andreas Hjalmarsson199424.3049.99
Lina Petersson198627.121:17.11
Elias Kromnow199927.711:44.82
Sanna Westerberg199830.852:15.67
Martin Blivik199525.522:41.19
Tina Njezic199730.663:11.85
Linn Andersson200030.333:42.18
Disa Gladher200231.584:13.76
Alfred Ahlberg199624.854:38.61
4Åkersberga Mix Åkersberga Simsällskap4:39.36
Marcus Kjellberg199425.4625.46
Victor Wågström199426.4751.93
Tilda Rekola-Weckström200030.631:22.56
Emma Wallin199931.041:53.60
Thomas Östervall200027.382:20.98
Maria Östervall199829.422:50.40
Elin Timbäck199730.833:21.23
Oskar Nilsson199525.143:46.37
Louise Åberg199527.704:14.07
Wictor Häggblad199425.294:39.36
5Kungsbacka Mix Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:40.16
Joel Georgy199625.6025.60
Gina Hvarfvenius199727.9753.57
Alexander Ekman199928.351:21.92
Annica Molin199629.251:51.17
Niklas Sandberg199526.092:17.26
Moa Gustafsson199932.312:49.57
Oskar Örne199926.963:16.53
Malin Andersson199929.353:45.88
Anton Johansson199624.894:10.77
Isabelle Hoverberg199629.394:40.16
6Varberg Mixed 1 Varberg Sim4:41.99
Jakob Sundén199525.2325.23
Hampus Dahlgren200131.1656.39
Elin Palmqvist199527.821:24.21
Sofia Bekken200131.741:55.95
Elin Kvarnemar199528.062:24.01
Daniel Andersson199931.022:55.03
Linnea Kobel199628.633:23.66
Robin Sandgren199725.143:48.80
Albin Larsson199826.184:14.98
Mathilda Gärdesmed199427.014:41.99
7Mass Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:53.11
Klara Lundström199529.5029.50
Lukas Fu199929.5359.03
Karolina Alvekrans199831.621:30.65
Elvira Trolltoft199730.732:01.38
Sofia Johannesson199631.372:32.75
Kyle Cöster199728.313:01.06
Alfred Löfgren199826.853:27.91
David Pålsson199627.693:55.60
Rebecka Greberg199530.424:26.02
Elias Eriksson199427.094:53.11
8Hvetlanda Mix Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:57.35
Oskar Löfsved199928.2528.25
Elin Ljunggren200030.1458.39
Anton Steindl200026.411:24.80
Agnes Ljunggren199932.081:56.88
Simon Hedqvist197828.052:24.93
Elin Steindl199831.232:56.16
Ebba Melin199830.773:26.93
Martin Malmberg199631.283:58.21
Anna Malmberg199629.904:28.11
Hampus Liv199629.244:57.35
9Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim5:01.49
Sixten Björkner199827.4227.42
Josefine Kjellander199731.2158.63
Nora Berglin199831.401:30.03
Vanessa Phu199829.891:59.92
Johanna Gunnarsson199931.062:30.98
Diba Zangana199932.533:03.51
Lukas Engström199829.353:32.86
Edvin Andersson199828.814:01.67
Samuel Sjögren199931.784:33.45
Tom Kristofferson199828.045:01.49
10Uddevalla Sim Lag2 Uddevalla Sim5:01.94
Elin Gustafson199930.3730.37
Navid Fageeh199728.0958.46
Linnea Persson200231.041:29.50
Rick Cuperus199929.011:58.51
Gabriella Sanftleben199931.882:30.39
Martin Andersson199828.252:58.64
Malin Jonsson199730.963:29.60
Albin Robertsson199829.493:59.09
Annie Strömberg200132.594:31.68
Oskar Robertsson200030.265:01.94
11Elfsborg Mix Simklubben Elfsborg5:06.52
Anes Cavka199928.1928.19
Emma Dubo199930.4458.63
William Westerlund Holappa199928.391:27.02
Sofie Wirfalk200029.831:56.85
Elliot Olsson199927.072:23.92
Linea Holström200033.402:57.32
Bálint Deák200237.703:35.02
Matilda Holström199831.094:06.11
Anton Lornell199827.564:33.67
Janka Deák200032.855:06.52
12SK 1970 Mix Simklubben 19705:08.38
Tova Olausson200031.5231.52
William Lundvall199830.661:02.18
Louise Johansson199932.961:35.14
Hanna Helin-Nilsson199728.982:04.12
Sebastian Johansson200234.292:38.41
Liam Hallin199829.383:07.79
Emelie Nyman200133.693:41.48
Rasmus Källén199627.364:08.84
Nellie Andersson200032.104:40.94
Christoffer Källén199327.445:08.38
13Kungsbacka Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:10.52
Simon Sundfors199626.9626.96
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask199932.9559.91
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199928.561:28.47
Anna Hamrin200032.632:01.10
Gustav Johansson199928.442:29.54
Lovisa Erlandsson200034.593:04.13
Filip Schill-Örne199828.013:32.14
Alexandra Schyum200236.264:08.40
Elias Lidberg200028.414:36.81
Sophia Stickel200133.715:10.52
14Åkersberga Mix Lag 2 Åkersberga Simsällskap5:19.07
Marcus Pirkizri199526.4226.42
Ebba Langemar199932.4558.87
Hanna Marohn199832.891:31.76
Jacob Öberg199732.162:03.92
Gustav Ljungholm200031.212:35.13
Emelie Högström199934.463:09.59
Oscar Gullberg199930.263:39.85
Malin Sangfelt200134.974:14.82
Ludwig Häggblad199830.944:45.76
Ylwali Häggblad200033.315:19.07
15Värnamo Simsällskap Värnamo Simsällskap5:28.88
Wilma Rönnäng199829.3429.34
Fanny Trollstad199726.5155.85
Erik Stensson200230.141:25.99
Robin Pettersson200029.471:55.46
Elvira Davidsson199628.782:24.24
Noah Svensson199930.972:55.21
Lovisa Svensson200235.693:30.90
Anton Bäckman200336.864:07.76
Saga Bergqvist200238.644:46.40
Hugo Ringblom200442.485:28.88
16Falkenberg Mix 2 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:32.90
Anton Berglund199528.3828.38
Dennis Andersson200134.631:03.01
Jouline Svensson199933.601:36.61
Maja Feldhusen200339.392:16.00
Nathalie Johansson199933.322:49.32
Carl Storberg200236.733:26.05
Linnea Karlsson199931.863:57.91
Martin Ettberger200135.214:33.12
Jelka Feldhusen199831.795:04.91
Johannes Andersson199927.995:32.90
Blekinge Warriors BlekingeEXH
Alexander Ström1998
Viktoria Sisins2002
Ella Simander2002
Erik Kromnow2001
Frida Berglund1999
Emma Andersson1998
Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999
Viktor Carlsson2000
Tobias Eringstam1999
Willy Bai1999
Göteborg Mix [120] Göteborg SimDSQ
Viktoria Reinhold1996
Mikael Lagging1995
Johan Ekstedt1993
Gustav Olander1994
Erik Panzar1996
Christina Ekstedt1996
Matilda Kewenter1997
Daniella Fallenhag2000
Andrea Reinhold2001
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim38.101:19.002:00.712:40.20
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.391:16.571:59.202:40.61
3Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.691:22.642:05.722:48.06
4William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.231:23.402:06.822:49.15
5Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim39.461:22.742:06.982:49.27
6Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund40.321:24.512:09.362:51.75
7Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.051:24.822:09.232:52.63
8Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim42.361:30.142:16.773:00.27
9Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap43.301:30.912:20.443:06.96
10Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap44.191:31.742:22.603:10.91
11Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim45.711:34.892:25.203:13.49
12Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap46.501:35.992:27.293:15.46
13Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim47.501:39.892:31.523:20.41
14Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg46.821:36.672:30.343:22.29
Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.24
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.07
3Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.89
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.73
5Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim40.21
6Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim40.26
7Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap40.49
8Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim41.28
9Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap41.81
10Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.02
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim42.30
12Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.70
13Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.80
14Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim42.98
15Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.99
16Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap43.03
17Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.12
18Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.18
19Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim43.36
20Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim43.53
21Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim44.01
22Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.23
23Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.24
24Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap44.34
25Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim44.37
26Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap44.52
27Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0244.73
28Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim44.92
29Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim45.18
30Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.22
Tina Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap45.22
32Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim45.38
33Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim45.84
34Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim46.06
35Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim46.09
36Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.48
37Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim46.54
38Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim46.59
39Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim46.61
40Annie Bennesved2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.80
41Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0247.04
42Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim47.32
43Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0247.99
44Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap48.13
45Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim48.63
46Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197048.93
47Saga Bergqvist2002Värnamo Simsällskap48.94
48Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0249.16
49Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.26
50Julia Ignell2002Åkersberga Simsällskap49.34
51Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim49.35
52Mikaela Lepore-Lagerberg2001Göteborg Sim49.69
53Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim49.94
54Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim49.97
55Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap50.02
56Felicia Nyholm Flatow2001Göteborg Sim50.32
57Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim50.98
58Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0251.14
59Viktoria Sisins2002Karlskrona Simsällskap51.16
60Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.30
61Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0251.79
62Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0252.03
63Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.05
64Thea Grundström2003Göteborg Sim52.22
65Fanny Eklund2003Simklubben 197052.26
66Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap52.53
67Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim52.59
68Sofia Blom2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.08
69Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim53.59
70Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0254.87
71Elin Wingård Pihl2001Simklubben S 0256.73
72Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb56.75
73Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0257.57
74Sofia Mällo2002Simklubben S 0258.12
75Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0259.22
76Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 19701:00.16
Torun Sandén2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Lovisa Liljeblad2002Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.711:09.751:48.582:26.77
2Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.051:11.591:51.012:30.67
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.431:14.811:53.862:32.04
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.871:14.761:54.222:32.21
5Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim36.131:14.721:54.162:32.46
6Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.581:16.581:56.772:35.38
7Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap36.261:15.481:55.132:35.63
8Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.611:16.571:57.502:36.01
9Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.491:19.351:59.752:39.27
10Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.001:18.832:00.232:40.60
11Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.301:19.012:00.172:40.68
12Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim38.611:19.322:01.132:41.76
13Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.401:19.082:01.392:42.56
14Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.701:19.612:03.382:46.42
15Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim39.171:22.292:06.582:47.54
16Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.871:21.412:07.432:50.82
Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.37
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS37.07
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.43
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.52
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.06
6Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.13
7Linn Andersson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap38.65
8Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.67
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.68
10Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.90
11Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.41
12Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.45
13Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap39.73
14Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.99
15Kristin Olvin2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.18
16Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.52
17Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.61
18Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.88
19Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 197040.92
20Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.94
21Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.10
22Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.18
23Tilda Rekola-Weckström2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.47
24Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.81
25Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.82
26Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.33
27Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim42.36
28Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.52
29Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap42.74
Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap42.74
31Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim42.81
32Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0242.84
33Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0243.02
34Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim43.09
35Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.15
36Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.18
37Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.27
38Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.65
39Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.68
40Ebba Langemar1999Åkersberga Simsällskap43.72
41Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.80
42Wera Berglin-Isokoski1999Ronneby Simsällskap43.89
43Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim44.14
44Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0244.34
45Eirin Opsata Borgerød2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.40
46Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim44.60
47Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim44.61
48Wilma Holmér1999Värnamo Simsällskap44.75
49Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.10
50Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim45.72
51Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.84
52Emma Wallin1999Åkersberga Simsällskap45.94
53Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.03
54Frida Karlsson1999Varberg Sim46.30
55Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0246.36
56Malou Gustavsson1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.40
57Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.76
58Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.78
59Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim46.99
60Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim47.32
61Emelie Högström1999Åkersberga Simsällskap47.45
62Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim47.68
63Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap47.93
64Emilia Österberg2000Åkersberga Simsällskap47.96
65Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.28
66Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap48.59
67Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap49.56
68Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0250.09
69Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund53.33
70Sofie Lundvall2000Simklubben 197053.39
71Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0255.72
72Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap58.18
Oceane Consil2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS32.511:09.841:46.752:20.91
2Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim33.291:10.411:47.292:24.02
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS33.561:09.711:47.722:24.44
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.781:08.531:47.062:24.64
5Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.461:11.371:49.652:25.65
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.471:10.081:48.302:26.12
7Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.331:14.281:53.652:32.55
8Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.561:13.211:53.622:34.31
9Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim35.631:14.831:55.332:34.83
10Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim35.491:14.871:56.672:36.90
11Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0238.041:18.862:00.822:41.99
12Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.101:19.372:02.572:45.51
13Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.841:21.042:04.102:45.66
14Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim39.651:22.712:07.312:50.25
15Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.721:24.662:09.522:53.00
16Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.201:26.612:12.822:56.87
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Veronika Storm1998Gladsaxe Idræts Forening36.43
2Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.52
3Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.61
4Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.46
5Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap37.77
6Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.81
7Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.89
8Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap38.06
9Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.08
10Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.09
11Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0238.19
12Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.54
13Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.55
14Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim38.64
15Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0238.68
16Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap38.80
17Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.15
Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.15
19Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap39.16
20Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim40.01
21Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap40.21
22Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.31
23Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim40.33
24Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb40.63
Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.63
26Elin Timbäck1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.83
27Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.05
28Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.12
29Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap41.52
30Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap41.86
31Kristin P Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.09
32Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.40
33Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS42.45
34Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.51
35Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS42.87
36Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim42.99
37Elin Bjällmark1998Jönköpings Simsällskap43.14
38Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.16
39Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.47
40Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0243.54
41Elsa Lind1998Jönköpings Simsällskap43.59
42Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.17
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening30.391:02.411:36.092:10.10
2Nicolai Møbius Pedersen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening32.531:07.131:42.392:16.14
3Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap32.741:07.851:41.582:16.19
4Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap30.771:05.741:42.932:18.92
5Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.911:07.281:44.002:20.07
6Adam Rydstedt1996Hudiksvalls Simsällskap33.241:09.661:47.652:26.22
7Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap33.261:09.841:48.032:26.42
8Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap34.301:12.341:50.702:28.62
9Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.431:12.271:51.372:29.89
10Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.611:12.901:52.462:31.36
11Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap36.691:17.831:57.562:36.61
12David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.401:16.011:57.232:39.71
13Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.291:19.922:00.402:40.45
14Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.981:15.931:58.162:40.56
15Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb38.211:20.742:05.632:50.40
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.11
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.60
3Stina Victoria Nordberg1996Jönköpings Simsällskap35.15
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.49
5Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.78
6Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.94
7Kamilla Larsen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening36.31
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim36.39
9Louise Åberg1995Åkersberga Simsällskap36.51
10Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0236.58
11Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim36.68
12Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.72
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.77
14Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim36.86
15Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0236.98
16Line Kjær1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening37.42
17Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.48
18Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap37.51
19Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.82
20Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0238.32
21Sarah Sannung1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening38.73
22Helena Klepp1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.78
23Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.00
24Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.72
25Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.36
26Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.40
27Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0241.17
28Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.64
29Emelie Svensson1995Alingsås SLS51.84
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Rosmo2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.42
2Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim29.60
3Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.74
4Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim30.76
5Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.45
6Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim31.53
7Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.60
8Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim32.21
9Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim32.24
10David Selin2001Göteborg Sim32.52
11Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim32.70
12Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap32.82
13William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim32.95
14Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.01
15Torstein Beitveit2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.14
16Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund33.27
17Emil Tikkanen2002Åkersberga Simsällskap33.69
18Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0234.20
19Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.27
20Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197034.96
21Timothy Westmoreland2002Åkersberga Simsällskap35.17
22Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb35.41
23Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS35.68
24Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim35.74
25Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0236.17
26Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0236.34
27Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb36.53
28Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim37.09
29Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.62
30Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS38.51
31Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.70
32Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim38.95
33Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg39.73
34Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0241.45
35Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0241.85
36Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap41.94
37Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0242.51
38Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0242.77
39Filip Prchkov2002Göteborg Sim43.24
40Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim43.44
41Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim43.69
42Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0244.36
43Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0245.01
44Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0246.24
45Jesper Andersson2003Varberg Sim48.30
46Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197050.72
47Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0253.85
48Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 19701:02.45
Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Emil Johansson2001Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim40.061:26.302:14.233:00.52
2Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.181:24.872:15.043:07.96
3Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.271:35.692:32.653:29.86
4Malin Sangfelt2001Åkersberga Simsällskap42.721:38.162:37.143:36.07
5Viktoria Sisins2002Karlskrona Simsällskap48.911:48.792:51.073:52.81
Julia Ignell2002Åkersberga SimsällskapDNF
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.60
2Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.85
3Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap27.24
4Thomas Östervall2000Åkersberga Simsällskap27.27
5Willy Bai1999Ronneby Simsällskap27.30
Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund27.30
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.35
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.51
9Martin Wold2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.99
10Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.02
11Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.03
12Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim28.08
13Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb28.18
14Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap28.54
15Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.62
16Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0228.66
17Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.71
Henrik Brønner Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb28.71
19Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.78
20Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS29.02
21Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.13
22Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.20
23Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.22
24Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS29.26
25Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.28
26Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.35
27Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.46
28Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim29.49
29Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund29.68
30Tobias Eringstam1999Karlskrona Simsällskap29.81
31Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS30.14
32Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.15
33Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.19
34Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.32
Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.32
Oscar Gullberg1999Åkersberga Simsällskap30.32
37Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap30.60
38Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim30.68
39Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS30.74
40Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.88
41Gustav Ljungholm2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.12
42Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0231.19
43William Jansson2000Åkersberga Simsällskap31.43
44Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim31.48
45August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.51
46Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim31.61
47Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.62
48Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.68
49Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim32.05
50Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0232.08
51Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim32.11
52Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap32.29
53Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0232.80
54Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.04
Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.04
56Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim34.59
57Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim34.83
58Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap36.19
Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.251:15.371:58.552:41.43
2Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.231:14.861:59.812:45.02
3Frida Berglund1999Ronneby Simsällskap35.221:19.682:06.652:52.06
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.251:22.052:09.102:55.62
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.011:20.772:10.113:00.88
6Ylwali Häggblad2000Åkersberga Simsällskap41.581:34.082:29.563:25.29
Freja Gram1999Gladsaxe Idræts ForeningDSQ
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.78
2Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim24.86
3Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap25.87
Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund25.87
5Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim26.24
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0226.31
Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.31
8Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap26.38
9Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap26.44
10Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim26.79
11Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS26.92
12Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.19
13Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap27.28
14Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund27.66
15Sixten Björkner1998Göteborg Sim27.72
16Andreas Fransson1998Nässjö SLS27.80
17Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.89
18Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim27.93
19Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0227.97
20Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim28.01
21Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.04
22Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap28.28
23Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0228.35
24Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.63
25Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap28.71
26Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim28.72
27Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim29.30
28Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197029.78
29Erik Bjärterot1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.83
30Filip Danielsson1998Ronneby Simsällskap30.09
31Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.43
32Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim30.51
33William Lundvall1998Simklubben 197031.07
34Jacob Öberg1997Åkersberga Simsällskap31.43
35Ludwig Häggblad1998Åkersberga Simsällskap31.87
Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim34.571:16.451:59.682:43.20
2Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.771:20.912:06.792:51.95
3Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.421:18.412:07.842:57.97
4Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.701:17.452:05.042:58.94
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.30
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim23.60
3Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS23.90
4Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim24.09
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.23
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0224.27
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.59
8Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap24.63
9Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.80
10Lasse Pittioni1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening24.81
11Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim24.97
12Jonas Vibsig Berding1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening24.98
13Nicolai Møbius Pedersen1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.03
14Ditlev Balle1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.06
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.14
16Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.29
17Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS25.46
18Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim25.50
19Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim25.51
20Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.60
21Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.65
22Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0225.79
23Mads Norking1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening25.86
24Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap25.90
25Viktor Myrlander1993Nässjö SLS25.95
26Alfred Ahlberg1996Karlskrona Simsällskap25.98
27Kim Myrlander1991Nässjö SLS26.08
28Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim26.24
29Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap26.31
30Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap26.36
31Marcus Pirkizri1995Åkersberga Simsällskap26.64
32Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim27.02
33Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.04
34Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.08
35Jørgen Aks1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.09
36Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.10
37Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197027.11
38Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.15
39Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.44
40David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.54
41Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb28.64
42Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.17
43Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.40
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.811:08.441:47.452:25.71
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.321:09.581:48.192:27.86
3Caroline Øhrstrøm1995Gladsaxe Idræts Forening33.101:09.261:47.012:28.03
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.341:13.111:53.902:35.63
5Ida Agerbak Trandum1996Gladsaxe Idræts Forening34.451:13.751:54.712:36.54
6Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.081:12.511:56.482:43.06
7Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS33.091:15.012:02.632:48.40
8Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim37.351:24.362:12.922:56.02
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim39.421:26.002:14.093:01.52