Resultat Bockstensdoppet 2013

Varberg, 2013-06-28 - 2013-06-30
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb33.301:09.01
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.471:09.67
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.411:12.35
4Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.311:13.07
5Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim37.161:19.12
6Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap36.581:19.14
7Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap38.251:22.32
8Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming39.461:22.35
9Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb38.981:22.69
10Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS40.071:24.82
11Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.791:25.76
12David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb41.201:27.12
13Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim41.501:28.43
14Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen42.911:31.22
15Lucas Örmon2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.631:33.09
16David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet43.221:33.69
17Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim44.391:36.47
18Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap45.131:39.14
19Ádám Németh2003Soproni Subkse46.851:40.24
20Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten Svöming46.211:41.65
21Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 48.941:42.24
Pelle Huldén2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb1:03.231:03.23
2David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS30.911:04.25
3Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.131:04.77
4Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.811:05.30
5Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.951:05.76
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.381:08.53
7Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 33.241:08.57
8Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap33.031:09.08
9Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.331:09.16
10Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb32.201:09.87
11Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS34.071:09.97
12Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb34.721:10.36
13Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.081:10.71
14Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.731:10.77
15Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS34.711:11.56
16Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim34.661:12.49
17Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim34.261:13.14
18Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund36.421:14.54
19Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.091:15.37
20Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb36.751:15.87
Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.131:15.87
22Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap36.351:16.01
23Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.371:17.12
24Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim35.531:17.26
25Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen35.811:18.08
26Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.681:18.60
27Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.941:18.79
28Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen36.931:19.99
29Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap38.201:20.70
30Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming39.371:21.85
31Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.481:22.32
32Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim40.201:25.03
33Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim39.131:25.26
34Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.881:28.03
35Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim41.351:29.24
36Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap42.361:31.25
37Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.711:31.50
Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Erik Josefson2000Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap29.761:01.51
2Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse29.251:01.55
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund29.521:03.22
4Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming30.631:03.46
5Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.291:03.47
6Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS29.611:03.64
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.051:04.25
8Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb30.991:04.93
9Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.191:05.27
10Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.971:05.53
11Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap31.721:05.57
12Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS31.541:05.84
13Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap32.391:05.95
14Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen31.971:07.34
15Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.401:07.56
16Hakob Hakopian1998Kristianstads SLS31.561:07.62
17Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.871:08.02
18Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim33.051:08.81
19David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb32.421:09.09
20Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.341:09.38
21Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS32.571:10.41
22Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.801:10.45
23Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming33.201:11.79
24Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.031:13.76
25Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim35.741:13.84
26Erik Berg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.091:15.02
27Pontus Thor1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.341:15.10
28August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.911:15.20
29Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund35.351:15.92
30Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.931:17.11
31David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap35.101:17.18
32Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.481:19.76
33Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 38.401:19.82
34William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb39.151:20.52
35Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim39.941:24.96
36Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim39.981:25.74
37Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund39.821:27.02
38Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim40.051:29.69
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.0956.91
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.5957.81
3Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim28.5358.00
4Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS27.5458.03
5Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim27.5758.16
6Carl Wikblom1987Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.2058.94
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 29.031:00.92
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.071:00.99
9Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap29.861:02.10
10Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.991:02.36
11Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen30.101:02.44
12Anton Carlstein1997Varberg Sim30.511:04.35
13Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS30.791:04.40
14Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS31.391:06.13
15Adam Thorell1997Varberg Sim30.641:07.12
16Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.181:11.81
17Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 34.491:13.70
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.351:12.31
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.021:14.30
3Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.401:15.01
4Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.541:16.97
5Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap36.571:17.30
6Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.551:17.95
7Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.341:18.60
8Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap37.021:18.75
9Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap35.901:19.12
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen37.331:19.44
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.311:21.05
12Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap39.571:21.81
13Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.511:21.89
14Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim39.231:21.92
15Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim40.601:24.76
16Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.191:25.26
17Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.431:25.56
18Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen41.571:26.93
19Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim40.631:28.26
20Ebba Hellzén2003Ängelholms Simsällskap39.671:28.56
21Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund42.251:28.80
22Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim41.661:29.46
23Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.911:29.84
24Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap42.181:29.86
25Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.061:31.25
26Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap42.291:31.70
27Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap44.501:32.61
28Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap41.721:33.35
29Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.281:33.63
30Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen43.341:33.94
31Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap45.711:34.26
32Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.331:34.49
33Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim44.761:35.25
34Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim43.391:35.40
35Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim45.061:36.42
36Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb45.641:38.39
37Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap48.841:43.84
38Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen47.271:44.44
39Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim48.431:46.71
40Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap52.161:50.20
41Mathilda Kamper-Johnsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb48.961:51.92
Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg SimDSQ
Clara Örnhem2002Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap32.001:05.38
2Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming32.191:05.80
3Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb32.101:05.83
4Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.921:06.43
5Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim32.401:08.18
6Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 33.091:08.59
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim32.741:09.44
8Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap33.881:10.24
9Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.471:10.52
10Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.401:10.81
11Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.861:10.87
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.411:10.97
13Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen34.281:11.27
14Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS32.951:11.40
15Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim32.881:11.41
16Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.891:11.82
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim34.241:11.86
18Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen34.271:12.37
19Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.651:13.56
20Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap36.141:13.64
21Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening34.691:13.76
22Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.611:13.81
23Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim36.211:13.99
24Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim33.791:14.23
25Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.191:14.30
26Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.961:14.73
27Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim34.581:14.77
28Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.721:14.86
29Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim36.251:15.66
30Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb37.471:16.29
31Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.241:16.51
32Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet36.031:16.71
33Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming36.221:17.22
34Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 36.671:17.24
35Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim35.761:17.79
36Jenny Marie Halden2000BK Svömming37.771:18.02
37Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim36.801:18.08
38Leah Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS37.291:18.36
39Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb38.251:18.55
40Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.121:19.43
41Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap37.601:19.93
42Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening37.761:20.17
43Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen39.411:20.77
44Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.451:20.85
45Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.921:21.42
46Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim38.361:21.48
47Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.821:22.79
48Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming39.901:23.43
49Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap40.771:24.06
50Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap39.661:24.46
51Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen39.461:24.50
52Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.311:24.96
53Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen39.871:26.16
54Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming40.771:26.22
55Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap39.831:27.21
56Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim39.721:28.27
57Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim41.601:28.28
58Ingvill Demmo Normann2000BK Svömming42.981:32.01
59Julia Johansson2000Varberg Sim43.831:32.28
60Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap42.901:32.81
61Kajsa Westman2001Varberg Sim44.561:37.79
62Nina Wulf-Andersson2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb46.581:39.22
63Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.381:43.42
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Aleksandra Røys Stranden1999Asker Svømmeklubb30.431:02.71
2Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb30.441:02.94
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.061:05.15
4Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.901:06.03
5Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.961:06.41
6Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS31.741:06.96
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.781:07.35
8Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.981:07.46
9Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS32.721:08.13
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.371:08.18
11Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.091:08.64
12Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.101:08.92
13Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.581:09.15
14Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb33.221:09.28
15Therese Thor1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.361:09.68
16Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.971:10.63
17Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap34.421:11.17
18Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS34.321:11.88
19Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.681:11.90
20Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.831:11.93
21Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap33.711:12.12
22Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap34.961:12.35
23Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.831:13.25
24Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.621:13.29
25Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.591:14.31
26Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim35.711:14.38
27Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim34.561:14.48
28Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim36.971:15.55
29Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap35.541:15.69
30Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.261:15.87
31Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.371:16.30
32Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.811:16.52
33Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim35.951:16.72
34Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.781:17.21
35Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 37.381:17.43
36Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS36.091:18.39
37Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.321:18.82
38Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim36.681:19.15
39Emma Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.721:19.76
40Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb38.971:20.50
41Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim38.701:21.55
42Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming39.221:23.56
43Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb39.811:23.86
44Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.631:24.55
45Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap38.791:24.63
46Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.481:24.95
47Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap40.371:27.38
Hanna Berggren1999Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 2, 100m Frisim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS29.821:01.68
2Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.141:02.51
3Mikelle Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club30.611:02.53
4Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.371:06.11
5Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap31.781:06.16
6Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.551:06.40
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.921:06.66
8Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.621:07.14
9Tove Frøberg1997Asker Svømmeklubb32.761:07.17
10Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club32.461:08.19
11Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening32.671:08.48
12Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.971:08.71
13Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS33.021:09.07
14Ida Bergene Bonsak1997BK Svömming32.791:09.54
15Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.931:10.07
16Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS33.201:10.34
17Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.451:10.83
18Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap32.761:11.10
19Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.591:12.50
20Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.751:13.21
21Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap36.161:15.07
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb36.321:21.162:13.902:52.39
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen39.121:24.992:17.662:56.77
3Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.711:32.332:33.923:12.26
4Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap43.441:36.092:37.313:20.85
5Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim49.921:56.632:56.563:45.83
6David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet49.171:42.802:56.353:48.01
Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.851:14.772:01.302:37.74
2Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap35.501:18.172:10.282:49.25
3Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap37.891:23.842:14.602:51.72
4Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.891:24.922:14.992:52.99
5Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet40.151:22.122:16.592:55.69
6Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb38.861:27.292:18.212:55.90
7Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.281:28.982:15.932:57.46
8Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.761:25.292:20.222:58.12
9Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.591:27.352:22.552:59.84
10Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim37.271:24.322:22.443:04.99
11Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.391:31.302:26.783:08.60
12Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb42.251:33.392:29.013:08.74
13Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.501:33.932:32.503:09.91
14Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.451:35.022:30.833:10.25
15Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim44.601:34.352:30.233:13.60
16Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen42.321:35.892:32.223:16.78
17Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb46.881:37.122:35.643:17.47
18Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.001:41.482:39.893:22.56
19Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.381:36.322:37.913:23.66
20Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap44.931:35.682:40.373:24.58
21Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim50.451:46.862:39.643:26.21
22Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.321:43.102:43.643:29.86
23Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen49.341:42.222:45.653:34.02
Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming35.141:13.801:59.052:32.93
2Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse32.041:11.912:00.192:33.13
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.911:13.742:02.692:39.25
4Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.001:16.842:02.072:41.29
5Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.071:17.272:04.972:42.88
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.701:15.402:04.792:43.40
7Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap34.461:24.192:12.322:47.92
8Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen35.701:18.672:10.072:48.27
9Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.501:23.132:08.872:49.09
10Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.661:21.792:14.892:52.80
11Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund43.501:33.572:26.513:07.83
12Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.371:36.322:36.083:18.05
13Erik Berg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.731:42.912:43.533:32.19
Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap29.201:07.361:48.392:23.46
2Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.151:07.271:51.202:25.93
3Jesper Madsen1986Skjetten Svöming30.261:07.931:53.382:29.55
4Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.721:14.382:01.302:36.59
5Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.771:19.442:02.282:39.55
6Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.941:15.262:04.842:40.17
7Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap35.661:17.402:05.232:42.06
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen39.881:24.332:19.802:59.32
2Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap41.251:31.772:23.603:07.32
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.971:31.432:26.053:08.71
4Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.301:30.942:27.333:08.99
5Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.731:34.322:26.793:09.53
6Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.641:32.472:28.883:11.50
7Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap40.101:31.372:27.973:13.23
8Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap45.8145.951:39.533:14.69
9Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim44.351:36.012:32.913:15.67
10Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen46.561:37.122:35.663:19.43
11Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim49.201:43.472:38.583:21.67
12Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen45.381:38.092:34.733:21.89
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim49.451:45.202:40.173:26.20
14Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim50.211:42.592:40.393:28.36
15Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen45.191:41.712:42.513:29.01
16Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap49.561:45.342:42.413:32.91
17Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap50.081:48.452:45.783:35.12
18Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen51.181:48.282:54.643:41.38
19Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap52.221:51.462:51.063:45.39
20Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim50.441:47.462:58.233:48.75
21Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:06.982:19.163:30.584:28.04
Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb33.371:12.562:01.322:37.12
2Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming35.241:17.112:08.132:44.26
3Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.751:25.962:14.662:53.68
4Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS40.671:28.002:16.622:56.23
5Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim36.531:22.302:20.292:58.44
6Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.061:24.112:20.082:59.11
7Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 37.261:24.422:18.503:00.67
8Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.891:26.742:21.983:01.12
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim36.421:23.992:18.613:01.54
10Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening41.621:28.282:23.673:04.54
11Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.521:28.692:23.353:05.43
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim38.791:31.412:23.273:07.80
13Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb39.551:28.152:30.573:09.50
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim43.801:33.472:27.013:09.56
15Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap42.971:31.192:27.873:10.61
16Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 42.321:31.462:27.363:11.02
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim40.461:28.962:33.393:12.20
18Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening44.781:35.622:30.333:13.13
19Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.611:34.282:30.403:13.57
20Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim44.121:33.602:31.413:14.34
21Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb44.521:33.762:31.863:15.26
22Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming44.031:36.742:34.793:17.06
23Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen46.261:38.972:34.073:17.63
24Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap45.081:36.052:34.913:20.32
25Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim47.151:41.162:38.283:23.14
26Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen47.261:42.502:35.903:24.31
27Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen46.441:42.692:40.593:25.21
28Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim48.161:41.302:42.263:29.61
Maja Hedström2001Varberg SimDSQ
Kajsa Westman2001Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.171:15.892:06.412:44.53
2Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.601:20.232:10.052:47.11
3Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS36.351:19.872:10.852:48.33
4Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.531:21.902:12.582:50.14
5Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.951:15.932:09.102:51.14
6Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.551:25.802:12.882:51.44
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.391:23.832:13.042:51.65
8Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.151:21.762:13.682:52.61
9Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS37.921:23.682:16.302:52.82
10Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.531:20.572:14.322:53.09
11Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen36.801:24.442:17.142:54.86
12Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap37.071:22.992:15.662:55.99
13Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap38.701:25.982:18.703:00.38
14Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim38.441:28.042:20.373:02.47
15Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.151:27.862:24.543:05.32
16Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.341:28.942:24.473:05.88
17Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim40.371:28.412:25.733:06.75
18Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb40.941:30.222:25.273:07.49
19Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.151:31.312:28.363:07.61
20Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.681:36.872:28.683:12.02
21Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 45.101:36.802:30.213:13.54
22Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming44.651:35.742:32.993:14.96
23Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb43.981:35.982:33.943:18.01
24Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim54.181:48.882:48.753:35.32
25Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap42.911:37.582:44.373:35.49
Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim34.501:14.101:58.822:35.12
2Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0235.001:20.432:07.272:43.97
3Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening35.541:17.232:05.382:44.44
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.431:22.192:07.472:47.77
5Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.991:20.762:10.132:50.94
6Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.431:19.882:10.882:51.26
7Ida Bergene Bonsak1997BK Svömming39.911:26.072:20.582:58.55
8Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim35.381:27.392:19.653:01.94
9Ragnhild Halden1975BK Svömming40.011:27.912:25.293:10.91
Gren 5, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap9:11.22
Ossian Arvidsson19921:02.342:10.392:10.39
Tobias Josefsson19971:03.722:12.564:22.95
Mathias Petrusson19931:02.672:10.536:33.48
Filip Johansson20001:19.532:37.749:11.22
2Eslövs SS Herrar [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap10:51.71
Erik Andrén19981:10.112:25.662:25.66
Harley Nordqvist20011:22.453:32.075:57.73
Filip Salbrink20022:55.58
Axel Andrén200110:51.7110:51.71
3Varberg Herrar 1 Varberg Sim11:07.37
Erik Josefson20001:14.192:36.852:36.85
Jonatan Carlsson20011:24.792:58.315:35.16
Erik Brink19991:19.602:47.028:22.18
Max Sandgren19991:18.622:45.1911:07.37
Gren 5, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Lass Herrar Linköpings Allmänna SS9:17.30
Karl Fredrik Gudjonsson199357.312:04.312:04.31
Oliver Tykesson20001:06.802:18.174:22.48
Gustav Henell19991:08.892:26.336:48.81
Carl Friberg20001:10.492:28.499:17.30
2Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap9:43.49
Tor Nicolaisen19991:10.282:27.852:27.85
Carl Wikblom19871:00.902:15.604:43.45
Johan Strandberg19971:08.822:24.657:08.10
Love Starrin20011:15.102:35.399:43.49
Gren 6, 4X200m Frisim Damer, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Lass Damer Linköpings Allmänna SS9:55.22
Erika Rönnbäck19981:09.202:26.772:26.77
Johanna Gunnarsson19991:09.702:28.994:55.76
Andrea Palm20001:11.062:29.527:25.28
Beatrice Andersson19981:10.582:29.949:55.22
2Ksls Damer [1998] Kristianstads SLS10:06.10
Hanna Olsson19991:12.882:30.572:30.57
Josefine Bengtsson20001:14.442:35.145:05.71
Linnéa Högberg19991:13.242:36.017:41.72
Amanda Modig19991:09.282:24.3810:06.10
3Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap10:31.41
Amelia Lundblom19991:13.172:30.752:30.75
Hanna Ekengren19981:15.862:36.805:07.55
Sofia Mannela20011:17.562:38.867:46.41
Frida Kårén19981:18.772:45.0010:31.41
4Eslövs SS Damer [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap10:45.05
Olivia Ülger20001:10.032:24.382:24.38
Sara Wilhelmsson20011:32.423:08.235:32.61
Josefin Nilsson19991:14.502:34.878:07.48
Irene Savayidis20001:14.232:37.5710:45.05
5SK Götene Damer [2000] Simklubben Götene 11:20.80
Olivia Holm20001:20.292:47.592:47.59
Elin Andersson19991:26.102:58.365:45.95
Cornelia Graje20001:23.972:56.778:42.72
Matilda Larm19991:15.992:38.0811:20.80
6Skjetten Jenter Skjetten Svöming11:43.76
Veronika Schauer19981:25.283:01.953:01.95
Silje Kristengård20001:30.403:09.676:11.62
Mali Eggen Furre20001:26.993:02.439:14.05
Astrid Julie Halvorsen20011:12.212:29.7111:43.76
7Växjö SS Damer Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap11:54.81
Saga Bodsjö20021:22.612:55.252:55.25
Thea Danielsson20001:21.122:49.865:45.11
Vendela Augustsson20001:24.993:06.018:51.12
Clara Örnhem20021:28.693:03.6911:54.81
8Eslövs SS Damer 2 [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap13:45.25
Ellen Fridh20011:28.333:06.183:06.18
Janine Jonasson20013:29.457:16.4710:22.65
Mathilda Ülger20031:35.34
Emely Nilsson2001
Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 6, 4X200m Frisim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Varberg 1 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim10:58.90
Ebba Hultgren20001:19.202:46.662:46.66
Maja Engström20001:19.602:42.475:29.13
Michaela Johansson20001:16.422:37.588:06.71
Sofia Bekken20011:22.922:52.1910:58.90
2Växjö SS Damer Lag 1 Växjö Simsällskap11:04.01
Julia Landberg19991:16.472:37.602:37.60
Liv Widqvist19991:17.652:41.615:19.21
Ellen Ronnebring19991:28.833:06.418:25.62
Ebba Petersson19981:12.962:38.3911:04.01
Gren 7, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming1:08.542:19.683:32.104:45.9118:13.45
6:00.367:15.118:29.229:42.40
10:55.7112:08.3413:21.8314:34.89
15:48.0817:01.85
2Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:09.582:27.263:45.515:02.9819:09.24
6:20.857:37.998:55.4610:13.64
11:31.2012:49.6614:07.7015:26.02
16:42.7217:58.42
3Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:09.012:25.803:44.595:03.2219:09.61
6:21.677:39.148:57.5110:15.05
11:32.6012:50.4414:08.1715:26.40
16:43.3217:59.20
4Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:11.932:28.633:45.715:02.9019:20.01
6:20.587:38.158:55.9710:13.80
11:32.0112:50.2714:08.2315:26.56
16:45.3018:03.95
5Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:08.792:25.543:43.525:02.7619:36.17
6:21.127:39.908:58.2910:17.12
11:37.8812:56.4614:16.5815:35.91
16:56.7418:15.75
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:10.272:27.873:46.025:05.3219:40.34
6:24.547:44.099:03.0310:23.30
11:43.1913:02.7414:22.5915:42.38
17:03.5318:23.10
7Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.752:33.113:54.765:17.8120:12.34
6:41.248:04.829:28.4110:51.01
12:13.3813:35.2714:56.0516:18.50
18:58.58
8Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap1:13.012:33.983:55.665:17.6920:16.86
6:39.948:01.789:22.7210:44.40
12:06.0513:27.7814:50.2016:12.40
17:34.3918:56.05
9Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.732:39.494:03.405:28.4521:02.48
6:52.838:16.579:40.6911:04.78
12:29.4913:54.7515:21.3416:48.37
18:15.0719:42.08
10Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.362:37.624:02.085:26.8621:14.19
6:52.218:17.359:42.3011:07.29
12:33.6914:00.2315:26.5916:53.48
18:22.1619:48.64
11Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:15.092:39.524:05.095:31.0421:24.63
6:56.708:23.089:50.3111:16.64
12:44.2714:12.0115:39.8117:07.04
18:35.1020:02.48
12Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:17.542:44.074:12.795:41.5122:15.91
7:11.488:42.4510:12.8411:42.92
13:12.6514:44.1616:15.9917:45.90
19:17.2420:48.43
13Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:18.472:47.504:19.106:39.1822:38.93
8:13.0610:31.3213:36.2317:27.33
19:00.2820:30.3221:57.93
14Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.312:55.544:28.306:02.1222:57.22
7:37.209:12.3210:46.3312:17.77
13:50.0415:21.3116:52.8918:24.45
19:58.2121:29.19
15Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:23.242:57.454:31.976:06.8123:30.18
7:41.839:16.4710:51.7212:24.56
13:59.8315:35.2817:10.0918:46.76
20:21.9121:56.44
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen42.591:25.90
2Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund42.121:27.91
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap44.571:30.31
4Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.531:30.89
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen43.931:30.97
6Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb45.501:31.66
7Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap45.781:33.32
8Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen46.431:34.00
9Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap46.511:34.50
10Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund45.461:36.11
11Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap47.371:37.64
12Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap48.031:38.35
13Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim48.021:38.37
14Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.951:38.66
15Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim48.991:39.50
16Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen48.141:39.63
17Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap49.021:40.48
18Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.101:40.73
19Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap51.611:40.85
20Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim50.091:40.95
21Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen51.201:41.38
22Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen50.441:41.91
23Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen48.631:42.31
24Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim49.871:42.48
25Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim50.011:43.23
26Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen47.821:43.30
27Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap51.711:44.48
28Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb50.011:45.53
29Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim50.251:46.25
30Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim51.831:46.49
31Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap53.341:46.70
32Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen54.461:48.15
33Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap53.381:48.30
34Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb53.021:48.70
35Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap54.331:48.86
36Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen52.981:49.11
37Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim54.251:49.62
38Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim54.631:50.31
39Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim54.741:51.83
40Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap57.701:54.23
41Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap55.701:58.35
42Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim57.971:59.00
43Mathilda Kamper-Johnsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb56.392:01.72
44Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.592:17.05
Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Ebba Hellzén2003Ängelholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming36.921:14.50
2Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb37.221:15.05
3Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap37.221:15.53
4Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap40.451:23.06
5Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.091:23.67
6Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap41.271:24.22
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.231:24.46
8Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening41.511:24.77
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim41.591:25.10
10Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen41.241:25.41
11Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS40.641:25.44
12Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim41.641:25.47
13Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen40.961:26.14
14Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.241:26.31
15Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.171:26.54
16Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.161:26.62
17Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.551:26.76
18Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 41.661:26.90
19Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS40.641:27.03
20Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim42.611:27.27
21Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 43.141:27.58
22Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap43.481:27.80
23Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.841:27.91
24Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim43.101:28.15
25Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap43.141:28.29
26Jenny Marie Halden2000BK Svömming42.521:28.30
27Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim42.471:29.38
28Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming43.251:30.13
29Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening43.951:30.42
30Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.511:31.22
31Ellen Torkelsson2000Osby Simsällskap44.081:31.29
32Katrine Shjött2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.611:31.80
33Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim45.491:32.77
34Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet46.131:33.28
35Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund44.891:33.46
36Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim44.841:33.47
37Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb48.101:33.67
38Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim44.651:33.80
39Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming45.721:34.21
40Leah Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS47.061:34.70
41Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim46.891:34.91
42Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap45.861:35.70
43Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim45.711:37.57
44Ingvill Demmo Normann2000BK Svömming48.751:38.69
45Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen48.061:39.19
46Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.201:39.68
Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.891:39.68
48Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen50.071:40.70
49Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim48.811:40.77
50Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap50.751:40.81
51Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim48.681:40.83
52Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim49.411:41.45
53Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap49.271:41.83
54Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.591:42.00
55Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap50.191:43.18
56Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund50.991:43.51
57Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap51.121:43.95
58Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen50.341:44.07
59Julia Johansson2000Varberg Sim50.821:44.52
60Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund51.001:45.01
61Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim49.051:45.28
62Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb51.931:47.60
63Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming53.671:48.47
64Nina Wulf-Andersson2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb54.051:50.78
65Kajsa Westman2001Varberg Sim1:53.74
66Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.851:53.82
67Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap55.271:53.85
68Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap54.021:55.85
69Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen1:00.242:00.46
70Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen1:00.212:01.82
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap35.161:13.43
2Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.761:14.52
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS37.021:17.27
4Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.681:18.74
5Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS38.281:19.96
6Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.761:19.99
7Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap39.361:20.10
8Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS39.511:20.52
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.191:20.77
10Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.901:21.39
11Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap39.961:21.47
12Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS39.611:21.53
13Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.471:21.72
14Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.101:22.01
15Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap40.711:22.32
16Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS40.061:23.16
17Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.691:24.20
18Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 41.631:25.37
19Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap41.831:25.74
20Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.981:25.84
21Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap41.451:25.91
22Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.971:26.00
23Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.551:26.48
24Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.821:27.48
25Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS43.661:28.39
26Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 43.281:28.62
27Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim43.011:28.97
28Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.941:29.72
29Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb43.601:30.47
30Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.181:30.80
31Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.751:32.11
32Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb45.901:33.41
33Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim46.361:34.08
34Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming47.201:34.61
35Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb45.751:35.40
36Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 46.351:35.92
37Hanna Berggren1999Varberg Sim47.481:36.72
38Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.571:37.78
39Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim48.511:39.84
40Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb48.621:40.56
41Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS49.291:42.02
42Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.711:43.39
43Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap48.861:43.60
44Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim52.561:47.72
Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap37.131:15.03
2Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening37.341:16.86
3Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS37.781:18.09
4Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim39.471:19.88
5Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.771:22.65
6Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS40.941:24.65
7Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.491:27.12
8Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.411:28.57
9Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap41.731:28.67
10Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap43.031:29.37
11Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen42.881:31.48
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.111:25.65
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen44.001:27.44
3Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap47.911:36.23
4Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim47.581:37.47
5David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet50.381:40.94
6Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap52.841:45.47
7Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming51.251:45.54
8Lucas Örmon2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb50.341:46.21
9Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.231:48.04
10Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen55.011:48.79
11Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb53.171:49.38
12Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen54.881:54.10
Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene DSQ
Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten SvömingDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap37.271:15.35
2Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet37.891:16.64
3Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.021:20.76
4Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS39.961:22.29
5Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim40.501:22.45
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.771:22.92
7Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.181:23.08
8Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.491:25.17
9Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.061:25.38
10Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund43.031:25.62
11Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 42.991:27.65
12Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.941:28.69
13Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS44.111:29.22
14Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.641:29.72
15Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.721:30.10
16Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.651:31.28
17Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim44.271:32.19
18Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim45.611:32.34
19Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb44.091:32.49
20Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb45.321:32.70
21Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen45.511:33.54
22Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen45.991:33.58
23Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap46.961:34.51
24Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim46.971:37.62
25Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb48.681:38.73
26Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim48.151:40.22
27David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.721:41.99
28Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen51.961:42.59
29Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.191:45.04
30Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim52.701:45.79
31Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim53.131:50.23
32Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim56.041:51.81
33Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming56.061:55.11
34Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.221:56.75
35Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen57.491:58.23
36Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap57.072:02.75
Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse34.721:10.42
2Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.011:13.81
3Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap36.541:14.04
4Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund35.121:14.09
5Matthias Spring Granhøj1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb36.341:14.93
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.311:16.54
7Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.881:17.73
8Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.091:17.83
9Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.721:18.92
10Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS38.541:20.46
11Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS38.741:21.82
12Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap41.151:22.36
13Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen39.661:22.84
14Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim41.731:26.12
15Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming42.071:26.55
16Hakob Hakopian1998Kristianstads SLS41.991:27.09
17Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim44.211:28.23
18Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim42.381:29.09
19Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS43.141:29.50
20David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb45.371:29.94
21Alexander Mogensen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.501:31.39
22Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap46.801:35.35
23Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 47.931:36.17
24Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund47.411:36.54
25Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim48.051:39.17
26William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb49.701:40.14
27Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim48.071:40.64
28Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim50.221:44.28
David Barjosef1999Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap36.831:15.23
2Morten Jung Westermann1993Helsinge Svömmeklubb38.411:17.93
3Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 39.581:25.42
4Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 43.061:28.80
5Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.351:29.30
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap43.471:37.312:36.283:31.98
2Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap42.551:39.242:39.623:37.06
Moa Ovik2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap36.201:18.892:05.072:49.57
2Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS39.071:22.732:09.222:54.98
3Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen37.541:22.962:10.242:58.99
4Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.281:27.972:15.573:04.10
5Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.041:33.922:32.913:31.75
Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Liv Widqvist1999Växjö SimsällskapDNF
Gren 10, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tove Frøberg1997Asker Svømmeklubb36.871:18.842:00.772:40.90
2Mikelle Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club34.321:13.111:55.692:41.04
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb39.831:25.802:15.523:00.18
Gren 11, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.411:09.241:50.542:33.04
2Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.421:15.682:00.832:45.55
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ebba Hellzén2003Ängelholms Simsällskap38.13
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen38.90
3Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim39.16
4Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap39.42
5Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.71
6Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim39.94
7Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap41.18
8Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap41.45
9Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim42.07
10Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.69
11Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb45.25
12Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen45.62
13Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap45.74
14Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund46.65
15Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap47.12
16Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen47.23
17Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb48.06
18Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim48.14
19Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.19
20Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim48.22
21Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen50.51
22Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap52.89
23Johanna Kuylenstjerna2003Varberg Sim52.92
24Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim54.77
25Elsa Jönsson2004Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.21
Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Nickolina Sättemo Ljesi?c2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming30.81
2Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap31.41
3Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap31.45
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim32.07
5Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.48
6Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen32.72
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim32.82
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim32.91
9Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.70
10Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet34.20
11Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.30
12Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.41
13Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim34.61
14Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap34.66
15Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.73
16Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen35.13
17Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap35.27
18Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim35.28
19Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap35.92
20Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim35.93
21Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.13
22Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.59
23Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap36.65
24Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.67
25Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap36.89
26Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen37.07
27Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen37.09
28Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.24
29Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap37.36
30Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.52
31Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen38.01
32Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim38.07
33Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim38.21
Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.21
35Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.38
36Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen38.42
37Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim38.63
38Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim38.75
39Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen38.77
40Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.97
41Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap39.00
42Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.07
Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim39.07
44Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.37
45Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.44
46Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen39.55
47Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen39.83
48Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap39.90
49Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap40.51
50Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim40.58
51Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap40.80
52Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap42.13
53Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap42.28
54Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.48
55Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim42.80
56Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim42.97
57Amanda Tholander2002Varberg Sim43.32
58Nina Wulf-Andersson2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb45.04
59Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap45.40
60Kajsa Westman2001Varberg Sim45.55
61Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg Sim46.57
62Mathilda Kamper-Johnsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb48.18
Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Alva Back2002S77 StenungsundDSQ
Wilma Bergman2002S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Aleksandra Røys Stranden1999Asker Svømmeklubb29.26
2Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.00
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.43
4Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap30.72
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 31.12
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.17
7Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb31.70
8Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.75
9Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS31.80
10Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS31.92
11Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim32.61
12Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.62
13Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.68
14Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap32.70
15Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap32.82
16Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap32.93
17Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.95
18Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.00
19Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.01
20Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim33.03
21Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen33.09
22Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap33.11
23Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.33
24Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim33.45
25Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen33.48
26Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap33.49
27Ellen Torkelsson2000Osby Simsällskap33.54
28Iben Jeppesen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb33.65
29Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.68
30Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS33.76
31Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.79
Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.79
33Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.86
34Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening33.91
35Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb34.04
36Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap34.18
37Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim34.35
38Klara Lea Haugegaard2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb34.39
Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.39
40Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb34.41
41Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming34.51
42Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.57
43Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.59
44Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 34.60
45Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim34.66
46Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening34.74
47Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim34.90
48Leah Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS34.99
49Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim35.08
50Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim35.12
51Jenny Marie Halden2000BK Svömming35.14
52Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen35.23
53Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.32
54Zobia Bjørn Christiansen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.37
55Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim35.41
56Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim35.62
57Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming35.79
58Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim35.80
59Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim35.82
60Katrine Shjött2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.85
Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.85
62Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap36.03
63Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.07
64Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.12
65Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.14
66Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.26
67Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap36.28
68Hanna Berggren1999Varberg Sim36.34
69Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen36.97
70Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim37.11
71Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund37.28
72Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb37.49
73Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.58
74Ingvill Demmo Normann2000BK Svömming37.82
75Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim37.90
76Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.93
77Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb38.08
78Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming38.75
79Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb38.90
80Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.36
81Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb39.79
82Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming39.82
83Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap40.17
84Julia Johansson2000Varberg Sim43.06
85Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund43.36
86Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen44.24
87Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund45.72
88Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen48.55
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.64
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim29.11
3Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb29.65
4Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim29.86
5Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap30.61
6Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0230.66
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.01
8Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club31.03
9Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap31.05
10Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap31.18
11Ida Bergene Bonsak1997BK Svömming31.30
12Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS31.44
13Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.46
14Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.56
15Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS31.58
16Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.72
17Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.03
Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim32.03
19Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS32.08
20Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb32.11
21Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap32.14
22Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.18
23Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap32.25
24Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS32.26
25Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.44
26Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.57
27Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.63
28Ragnhild Halden1975BK Svömming32.75
29Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.90
30Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb32.93
31Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening33.03
32Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.42
33Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.49
34Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.73
35Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.18
36Louise Jørgensen1995Helsinge Svömmeklubb34.20
37Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.60
38Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS34.87
39Magdalena Holmefalk1996Växjö Simsällskap35.11
40Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen35.27
41Emma Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.11
42Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 36.56
43Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming37.44
44Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim38.07
45Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap38.65
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.28
2Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen38.60
3Lucas Örmon2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.95
4Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen42.45
5Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap43.67
6Ádám Németh2003Soproni Subkse43.81
7Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.57
8Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.14
9Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim49.31
10Thor Robertsson2003Varberg Sim50.28
11Loke Morin2004Simklubben Laxen50.59
Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb31.26
2Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap31.79
3Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.92
4Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb32.66
5Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb32.75
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim32.95
7Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.01
8Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.47
9Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund33.80
10Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.93
11Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb34.96
12Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.46
13Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap35.53
14Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap35.54
15Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.06
16Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim36.10
17Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen36.43
18Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim36.50
19Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund36.67
20David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.68
21Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap36.94
22Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen37.45
23Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen37.96
24Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund38.27
25Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.28
26Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS38.33
27Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.74
28Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.95
29Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen38.96
30Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming39.06
31Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.25
32Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.36
33Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim39.46
34Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap40.11
35Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim41.12
36Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.32
37Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming41.42
38David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet41.61
39Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim41.63
40Arvid Lindmark2002Alingsås SLS41.93
41Filip Andersson2002Varberg Sim45.01
42Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten Svöming47.56
43Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim48.32
44Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 49.15
45Michal Szczesniak2002Ängelholms Simsällskap57.41
Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse28.48
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund28.54
3Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.87
4Oliver Christiansen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb29.21
5Matthias Spring Granhøj1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb29.45
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.76
7Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb29.77
8Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.01
9Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS30.46
10Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.59
11Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb30.64
12Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.83
13Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.87
14Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.92
15Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap30.96
16Mads Fredbo1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.13
17Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.17
18Frederik Junker Neldeberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.20
19Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.21
20Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap31.23
21Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen31.26
22Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.55
23Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS31.58
24Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS31.81
25Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap31.90
26Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.95
27Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim31.98
28Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 32.16
29Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim32.57
30Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.65
31Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet32.70
32Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.86
33Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb32.98
34Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming33.35
35David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap33.63
36Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen33.68
37August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.04
38Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim34.21
39Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.31
40Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund34.59
41Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim34.68
42Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.72
43Alexander Mogensen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb34.81
44Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim34.86
45Jakob Forsberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.74
Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.74
47Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim35.75
48Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.81
49Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.00
50William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb37.24
51Patrik Jonasson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.64
52Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 38.89
53Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.14
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.94
2Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim26.48
3Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim26.62
4Carl Wikblom1987Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.01
5Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS27.36
6Göran Gustavsson1968Simklubben Laxen27.46
7Jing-Sheng Vien1986Kristianstads SLS27.47
8Tobias M. Jensen1996Helsinge Svömmeklubb27.88
9Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.97
10Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.33
11Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.56
12Lars Sandberg1965Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.66
13Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap28.68
14Joachim Frimann1997Farum Svømmeklub28.72
15Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap28.90
16Anton Ladeborn1990Varberg Sim29.24
17Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb29.54
18Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS29.56
19Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS29.72
20Adam Thorell1997Varberg Sim29.85
21Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.97
22Morten Jung Westermann1993Helsinge Svömmeklubb30.04
23Hakob Hakopian1998Kristianstads SLS30.07
24Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 30.13
25Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.32
26Kristian Wollersjö1969Alingsås SLS30.41
27Harrison Johnson1998Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.34
28Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.39
29Peter Forsberg1997Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.68
30David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb31.89
31Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.80
32Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 34.07
33Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim37.80
34Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund37.91
35Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim38.88
36Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim39.05
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Damer, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lass Damer Linköpings Allmänna SS5:19.20
Johanna Gunnarsson199938.481:19.281:19.28
Emma Ivarsson200043.571:32.272:51.55
Felicia Smedbäck200036.661:21.434:12.98
Erika Rönnbäck199832.371:06.225:19.20
2Osby SS Damer [1998] Osby Simsällskap5:24.66
Miranda Orajärvi199836.251:14.801:14.80
Ellen Torkelsson200040.271:27.762:42.56
Simone Karlsson200140.981:30.214:12.77
Agnes Cato200133.671:11.895:24.66
3Ängelholm Tjejer 1 Ängelholms Simsällskap5:32.67
Matilda Andersson199940.891:22.631:22.63
Louise Grönborg199943.841:33.652:56.28
Annie Jensen199938.361:24.764:21.04
Filippa Sundström200133.721:11.635:32.67
4Varberg 1 Damer Varberg Sim5:37.22
Michaela Johansson200042.901:27.441:27.44
Maja Engström200043.361:32.382:59.82
Ebba Hultgren200038.451:25.964:25.78
Matilda Pettersson199934.741:11.445:37.22
5Laxen Damer 1998 Simklubben Laxen5:39.38
Moa Bergstedt200042.501:28.631:28.63
Hanna Wrethander199944.441:34.733:03.36
Josefine Pålsson199938.681:23.594:26.95
Petronella Johansson200034.401:12.435:39.38
6Kungsbacka Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:44.06
Amanda Rinde199841.361:23.931:23.93
Moa Gustafsson199944.081:34.362:58.29
Malin Andersson199939.381:28.604:26.89
Ida-Linn Silfors199935.961:17.175:44.06
7Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:44.40
Nathalie Johansson199943.401:27.471:27.47
Jelka Feldhusen199845.601:35.883:03.35
Jouline Svensson199941.141:30.774:34.12
Linnea Karlsson199933.801:10.285:44.40
8Ksls Damer [1998] Kristianstads SLS5:44.50
Amanda Modig199941.861:26.281:26.28
Josefine Bengtsson200046.451:41.233:07.51
Hanna Olsson199937.841:22.564:30.07
Linnéa Högberg199935.501:14.435:44.50
9SK Götene Damer [2000] Simklubben Götene 5:44.61
Olivia Holm200042.171:26.891:26.89
Elin Andersson199947.461:41.813:08.70
Matilda Larm199934.931:18.674:27.37
Cornelia Graje200036.901:17.245:44.61
10Varberg 2 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim5:51.84
Linnéa Gustafsson199944.531:30.701:30.70
Sara Westholm200145.141:35.993:06.69
Sofia Bekken200137.581:27.514:34.20
Sara Hugosson200037.261:17.645:51.84
11Sundsvall Damer Lag 2 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:54.20
Frida Kårén199842.771:26.191:26.19
Sofie Tolf200245.571:35.593:01.78
Lisa Näslund199943.051:34.494:36.27
Olivia Lindgren199936.181:17.935:54.20
12Växjö SS Damer Lag 3 Växjö Simsällskap6:03.56
Vendela Augustsson200045.001:38.581:38.58
Ellen Ronnebring199949.201:45.863:24.44
Ebba Petersson199835.471:23.704:48.14
Thea Danielsson200035.861:15.426:03.56
13Laxen Damer 2001 Simklubben Laxen6:04.91
Mellie Wijk200240.831:25.881:25.88
Elin Norrman200144.011:36.383:02.26
Julia Wollentz200245.491:43.604:45.86
Tilde Morin200235.491:19.056:04.91
14Skjetten Jenter Skjetten Svöming6:07.14
Silje Kristengård200048.161:38.301:38.30
Veronika Schauer199849.561:45.333:23.63
Astrid Julie Halvorsen200136.531:19.904:43.53
Mali Eggen Furre200039.841:23.616:07.14
15Sundsvall Damer Lag 3 Sundsvalls Simsällskap6:12.97
Emma Mattsson199844.331:32.031:32.03
Ellen Strandberg200148.311:43.453:15.48
Julia Danielsson200041.861:32.894:48.37
Mathilda Sjöbom199939.821:24.606:12.97
16Växjö SS Damer Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap6:14.36
Sanna Bodsjö200349.371:41.331:41.33
Clara Örnhem200245.911:37.793:19.12
Saga Bodsjö200241.611:35.264:54.38
Natalie Noreblad200237.111:19.986:14.36
17Eslövs SS Damer 2 [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap7:05.50
Janine Jonasson200157.601:54.431:54.43
Emely Nilsson200151.321:49.523:43.95
Sara Wilhelmsson200144.691:38.435:22.38
Mathilda Ülger200347.421:43.127:05.50
Eslövs SS Damer [1998] Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Olivia Ülger2000
Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Hanna Mattsson1998
Hanna Ekengren1998
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg 1 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim5:11.65
Astrid Hörbäck199738.341:20.521:20.52
Elin Palmqvist199539.061:24.262:44.78
Benedicte Balslev199736.891:20.894:05.67
Linnea Kobel199630.651:05.985:11.65
2Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:12.94
Elvira Källberg199739.601:21.731:21.73
Annica Molin199638.741:23.952:45.68
Matilda Gustafsson199535.361:19.524:05.20
Isabelle Hoverberg199632.011:07.745:12.94
3Ksls Damer Kristianstads SLS5:19.65
Hanna Nilsson199641.251:28.611:28.61
Maja Duveborn199538.941:27.002:55.61
Rebecka Hjertstrand199434.101:14.344:09.95
Anna Engström199633.621:09.705:19.65
4Växjö SS Damer Lag 1 Växjö Simsällskap5:30.45
Julia Landberg199940.031:21.561:21.56
Liv Widqvist199945.731:36.992:58.55
Helén Lange199634.121:14.794:13.34
Magdalena Holmefalk199637.071:17.115:30.45
Gren 15, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap1:05.522:25.483:55.985:09.33
2Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.312:30.144:01.845:15.21
3Jesper Madsen1986Skjetten Svöming1:09.902:34.194:09.805:24.77
4Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming1:20.412:42.684:19.175:32.04
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:14.722:44.474:22.595:35.50
6Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:26.182:58.714:42.456:01.60
7Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap1:28.173:04.664:50.636:10.03
Gren 16, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club1:14.982:40.884:19.095:41.22
2Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:23.412:51.124:35.685:54.23
3Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS1:22.682:53.474:38.465:56.38
4Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:23.922:58.054:42.206:00.60
5Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen1:20.762:55.484:42.066:07.07
6Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:27.813:02.464:51.156:10.13
7Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap1:21.912:55.384:44.346:10.89
8Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen1:23.773:01.964:55.266:17.03
9Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap1:34.463:11.425:07.026:30.43
10Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:31.113:16.065:04.976:32.67
11Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim1:37.703:14.205:14.486:36.74
12Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen1:32.093:20.525:17.736:47.77
13Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming2:35.834:23.196:06.656:48.03
14Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb1:36.493:24.695:22.706:55.64
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen43.751:31.34
2Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb48.111:41.27
3Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.181:44.88
4David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb51.491:49.72
5Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim52.551:52.32
6Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim52.951:52.83
7Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim53.451:52.95
8Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.431:55.24
9Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim56.211:56.38
10Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb57.851:59.75
11Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming56.672:01.32
12Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim58.382:02.44
13Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen58.532:05.29
14Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.142:05.66
15David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet1:02.202:07.28
16Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen59.812:07.40
17Michal Szczesniak2002Ängelholms Simsällskap1:07.252:22.42
Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frederik Junker Neldeberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.581:21.91
2Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.451:22.92
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.631:22.96
4Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.451:30.62
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim42.081:31.31
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.401:32.38
7Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 44.131:34.23
8Jakob Forsberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb45.281:35.58
9Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet45.971:36.81
10Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.681:38.04
11Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim46.781:39.21
12Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen48.131:39.81
13Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb45.611:40.36
14Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund48.161:40.70
15Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim46.951:42.20
16Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb48.101:42.34
17Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap50.521:43.74
18Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.961:44.20
19Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim50.271:45.19
20Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb51.441:46.38
21Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb51.201:47.27
22Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim53.261:52.05
23David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.711:52.30
24Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen54.711:54.13
25Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap53.401:54.49
26Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.971:55.30
27Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund58.611:59.41
28Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming58.212:01.67
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.981:17.84
2Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.671:19.13
3Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.381:23.09
4Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim39.321:24.19
5Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund40.861:25.76
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.901:26.13
7Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming42.181:29.24
8Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen41.731:29.48
9Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.281:31.11
10Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap44.141:34.61
11Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap45.251:38.74
12Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim47.281:39.68
13David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap47.151:41.80
14August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.251:43.61
15Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap49.601:44.32
16William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb51.841:46.51
17Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 50.651:46.97
18Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim48.551:47.30
19Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim50.691:47.94
20Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim51.871:51.21
21Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim57.202:03.47
Patrik Jonasson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Bergman1999S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jing-Sheng Vien1986Kristianstads SLS33.931:11.26
2Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.211:15.45
3Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.741:23.25
4Peter Forsberg1997Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.951:25.96
5Kristian Wollersjö1969Alingsås SLS39.481:31.95
6Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 43.571:35.68
Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Felix Sjölund1997Morgan Hill MakosDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap44.261:31.76
2Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.491:33.57
3Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap44.631:33.66
4Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.901:38.16
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund46.601:38.29
6Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap47.171:38.67
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen46.121:39.02
8Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb48.211:41.72
9Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb47.971:42.06
10Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap49.161:42.33
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim48.041:42.51
12Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim48.951:43.11
13Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap49.101:43.70
14Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim50.121:44.16
15Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund50.311:45.97
16Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim49.291:46.61
17Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen50.971:48.12
18Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap52.131:48.15
19Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen52.121:49.40
20Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap52.861:50.04
21Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim50.741:50.96
22Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim54.071:51.56
23Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen53.131:51.73
24Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb54.771:52.20
25Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen53.211:52.88
26Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim54.981:53.10
27Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap54.551:55.32
28Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim55.051:55.64
29Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen55.601:55.82
30Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap55.041:57.21
31Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb56.951:57.89
32Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen56.711:58.97
33Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund56.921:59.87
34Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap59.472:00.60
35Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim58.592:01.89
36Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap57.322:02.63
37Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap56.452:02.65
38Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund58.572:02.91
39Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim59.572:06.34
40Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen59.812:08.31
41Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb1:03.102:11.42
42Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen1:04.852:11.93
43Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:03.672:12.82
Enya Holgersson2002Osby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim41.351:25.58
2Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap40.631:25.83
3Ellen Torkelsson2000Osby Simsällskap39.641:26.27
4Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.921:27.78
5Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap41.801:29.78
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim43.021:30.45
7Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.351:31.97
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim45.371:34.01
9Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim45.321:34.26
10Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen46.201:38.59
11Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen47.341:39.09
12Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 45.401:40.08
13Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.651:40.11
14Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim47.141:41.21
15Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap47.911:41.46
16Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.971:41.81
17Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap47.651:41.83
18Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening49.201:41.93
19Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim45.441:41.99
20Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 48.431:42.25
21Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap49.361:42.72
22Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap49.961:42.80
23Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap48.231:43.14
24Klara Lea Haugegaard2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb49.621:43.25
25Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.311:44.31
26Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim50.431:45.07
27Jenny Marie Halden2000BK Svömming49.631:45.31
28Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.161:45.49
29Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim50.951:46.23
30Leah Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS50.371:46.65
31Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen49.841:46.85
32Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen50.211:47.02
33Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim49.931:47.17
34Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb51.101:47.71
35Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb52.201:49.15
36Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb53.011:50.84
37Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap53.201:52.53
38Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim52.971:52.68
39Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming53.111:52.98
40Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund52.631:53.66
41Zobia Bjørn Christiansen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb52.831:53.92
42Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund54.051:54.45
43Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb56.331:54.87
44Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen55.831:55.69
45Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming55.631:56.11
46Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap55.521:56.15
47Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap54.441:57.02
48Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen56.601:59.37
49Kajsa Westman2001Varberg Sim59.012:08.03
Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 StenungsundDSQ
Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.821:25.94
2Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap42.701:28.65
3Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb40.901:28.75
4Therese Thor1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.151:32.02
5Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap44.071:33.11
6Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen43.561:33.38
7Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.151:33.44
8Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap44.791:33.97
9Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap45.381:34.82
10Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap45.731:35.38
11Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS45.971:35.49
12Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.371:35.76
13Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap46.231:36.25
14Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb45.781:36.61
15Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 44.551:37.07
16Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.561:38.71
17Hanna Berggren1999Varberg Sim45.891:39.03
18Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 48.461:41.61
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim47.971:42.59
20Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim49.751:42.74
21Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb49.451:44.33
22Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming49.251:44.87
23Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 49.711:45.29
24Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS51.111:47.74
25Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap51.711:48.24
26Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.931:48.33
27Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap51.461:48.50
28Emma Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap54.581:56.80
29Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb58.702:02.95
Karoline Brovold1999Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim37.321:21.45
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim38.791:22.59
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.271:23.87
4Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0239.641:24.56
5Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club40.751:26.16
6Rebecka Hjertstrand1994Kristianstads SLS41.621:26.23
7Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS41.491:27.01
8Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening40.871:27.30
9Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap40.291:28.22
10Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap41.931:30.09
11Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS43.081:34.41
12Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.121:37.13
13Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap46.011:40.63
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb34.961:13.811:54.052:32.75
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.061:13.991:56.332:36.79
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen36.931:18.502:01.672:41.73
4Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.761:20.582:04.232:45.57
5Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap38.771:24.932:13.662:57.15
6Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb42.751:31.262:21.853:06.69
7David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb42.361:31.942:24.633:16.38
8David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet44.751:38.692:32.563:22.00
9Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim45.551:39.412:35.263:26.22
10Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten Svöming50.511:49.912:47.373:42.38
11Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap48.551:48.322:52.263:48.97
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.911:06.781:42.762:17.72
2Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS32.821:07.721:44.032:18.85
3Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.961:07.881:43.352:19.54
4Frederik Junker Neldeberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb33.581:10.661:48.832:26.30
5Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb34.151:12.962:27.132:27.13
6Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.951:11.601:50.812:28.74
7Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.451:13.401:52.862:31.23
8Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb36.021:14.951:56.452:33.89
9Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS35.011:14.831:55.812:34.51
10Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap34.071:13.171:53.972:34.56
11Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 35.401:15.601:57.332:35.78
12Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.291:17.011:58.572:36.61
13Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap36.391:17.622:00.342:37.14
14Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet36.311:17.621:58.962:37.24
15Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund35.801:15.711:58.742:41.37
16Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen37.161:18.952:02.722:44.48
17Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.971:21.022:05.152:45.79
18Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim36.331:18.742:03.352:46.64
19Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap38.021:22.042:07.552:47.57
20Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb37.861:22.122:07.572:50.25
21Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.471:19.342:06.262:50.50
22Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb38.871:24.702:10.322:53.53
23Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim38.081:24.322:12.802:54.08
24Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.071:24.572:11.712:54.92
25Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim37.011:20.522:08.942:56.33
26Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen39.211:24.982:11.642:56.40
27Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap40.251:26.812:13.612:57.30
28Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen39.391:24.862:12.792:58.57
29Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.611:26.162:15.773:03.20
30Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim42.151:34.202:27.963:12.66
31Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.241:31.442:25.943:15.77
32Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim45.161:36.312:30.703:15.86
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.841:04.511:40.522:14.51
2Matthias Spring Granhøj1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.531:06.241:42.232:17.19
3Oliver Christiansen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb31.471:06.351:42.972:17.50
4Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap31.991:08.861:46.352:21.96
5Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.101:10.421:47.822:23.40
6Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.871:10.941:48.652:24.49
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.971:10.141:48.042:24.61
8Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.571:10.221:49.032:26.62
9Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.091:10.701:48.922:26.69
10Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.051:10.061:48.732:26.95
11Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap32.891:09.761:49.292:27.18
12Harrison Johnson1998Helsinge Svömmeklubb33.901:12.911:54.362:34.25
13Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund35.111:15.181:55.142:34.45
14Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim35.441:15.871:57.162:37.49
15Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLS33.351:14.001:57.072:38.84
16Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.241:16.321:59.902:40.01
17Alexander Mogensen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb37.311:17.591:59.992:40.61
18Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.981:17.602:03.442:44.95
19Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.971:20.892:05.302:46.15
20Pontus Thor1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.191:20.322:07.542:51.51
21Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 40.551:26.172:14.502:59.36
22William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb40.681:27.612:15.973:00.24
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund42.311:31.432:23.323:12.09
Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.041:01.731:36.132:10.46
2Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.441:03.571:38.432:11.99
3Joachim Frimann1997Farum Svømmeklub30.151:03.951:38.882:12.28
4Tobias M. Jensen1996Helsinge Svömmeklubb30.641:04.361:40.222:13.75
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.461:05.381:42.622:17.15
6Felix Sjölund1997Morgan Hill Makos31.161:06.111:42.042:17.73
7Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap30.831:05.321:42.342:18.23
8Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.351:06.331:44.142:18.41
9Morten Jung Westermann1993Helsinge Svömmeklubb32.501:08.931:47.092:24.20
10Peter Forsberg1997Helsinge Svömmeklubb33.371:11.081:52.222:33.94
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.201:18.292:01.732:41.92
2Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.971:18.972:04.622:48.54
3Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.841:23.812:07.482:48.90
4Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.941:20.632:06.682:49.81
5Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.161:23.592:08.402:51.30
6Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap38.511:21.762:08.142:52.08
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen39.241:23.972:10.272:53.84
8Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim40.541:29.232:17.763:03.69
9Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim41.661:27.812:16.303:03.73
10Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen42.541:32.192:22.133:05.84
11Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim44.041:34.623:10.833:10.83
12Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim41.461:32.742:24.953:11.44
13Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap42.642:24.043:13.13
14Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap43.141:33.942:26.953:16.97
15Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim43.301:36.632:31.043:21.04
16Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap46.941:40.372:35.183:25.02
17Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap44.931:38.442:34.993:26.34
18Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap47.021:41.812:37.583:26.54
19Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim47.491:42.882:39.403:34.33
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap32.761:08.401:45.442:20.79
2Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb33.351:09.351:46.602:22.01
3Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming33.671:10.921:48.622:25.03
4Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.311:11.001:49.092:26.36
5Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.751:10.961:49.802:27.10
6Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap34.461:13.071:53.482:31.53
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.141:12.851:53.192:32.77
8Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen35.141:14.511:55.082:33.20
9Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen34.501:13.431:54.332:33.46
10Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.851:14.041:56.682:36.75
11Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap36.981:17.141:59.382:37.59
12Alice Gantriis2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb34.731:15.041:57.922:37.80
13Iben Jeppesen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.701:16.381:59.232:37.92
14Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS33.871:12.731:55.572:38.37
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.681:17.632:00.132:39.13
16Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim36.131:17.372:00.192:41.02
17Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 36.791:17.442:00.322:42.16
18Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.571:17.832:00.872:43.18
19Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening36.031:18.642:02.342:43.37
20Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen37.141:18.992:04.112:46.15
21Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.291:19.822:04.082:46.73
22Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap37.611:20.252:05.032:47.29
23Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap37.221:19.802:05.702:47.63
24Ellen Torkelsson2000Osby Simsällskap37.061:20.232:04.732:47.73
25Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb39.231:22.742:07.042:48.15
26Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim38.761:22.122:07.212:50.18
27Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim38.201:22.962:09.042:51.21
28Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet38.121:21.842:08.632:52.68
29Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim40.231:25.102:10.392:53.11
30Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 39.401:22.822:08.762:53.28
31Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim39.811:24.302:10.592:55.94
32Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.541:25.642:12.442:56.00
33Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim39.341:25.992:14.352:56.14
34Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim39.741:25.892:12.922:56.53
35Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim40.541:26.472:14.542:56.84
36Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening40.511:26.772:13.672:57.82
37Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen39.251:24.972:12.852:58.66
38Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim40.731:28.522:18.053:02.57
39Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming40.951:28.922:19.193:03.56
40Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.641:26.892:16.093:04.47
41Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen41.151:30.332:19.523:05.99
42Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen41.481:31.782:23.003:12.33
43Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap44.851:34.982:27.913:15.76
44Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap47.241:41.932:39.973:35.34
45Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen48.871:46.322:46.803:39.96
46Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.561:43.372:43.273:40.18
Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Aleksandra Røys Stranden1999Asker Svømmeklubb31.461:05.421:41.192:14.75
2Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap33.251:10.191:48.192:24.44
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.371:09.151:48.282:24.62
4Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS32.931:09.311:47.732:25.34
5Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen34.261:12.161:50.522:26.83
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim34.091:11.501:50.402:27.32
7Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS33.801:10.751:49.812:27.48
8Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.601:11.921:50.192:28.62
9Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS33.621:11.311:51.602:31.14
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS32.961:11.311:51.462:31.17
11Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.031:14.611:55.602:33.70
12Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap34.641:13.531:54.722:33.96
13Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb35.571:14.381:54.872:34.37
14Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap35.531:14.471:54.992:34.58
15Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb35.601:14.981:57.192:35.39
16Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap36.731:15.761:56.792:35.40
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.661:15.031:55.862:35.77
18Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.561:17.341:59.212:38.22
19Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS35.561:15.781:58.082:39.15
20Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap36.381:16.821:58.452:39.71
21Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim37.041:18.312:00.872:42.30
22Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.811:18.422:01.962:44.05
23Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming36.691:19.112:02.612:44.13
24Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS37.041:20.362:06.032:48.41
25Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.661:19.862:04.132:48.49
26Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.771:19.242:05.362:49.63
27Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim38.911:23.142:08.692:50.52
28Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 39.141:23.452:09.622:53.23
29Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 38.991:23.362:09.822:53.61
30Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.931:23.622:09.892:55.93
31Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap41.041:27.132:18.073:04.02
32Ebba Behre1998Göteborg Sim41.721:27.762:17.513:05.22
33Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb43.091:31.862:23.673:12.83
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mikelle Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club32.831:07.711:43.472:17.46
2Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.741:07.811:44.302:19.92
3Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim32.661:07.561:44.312:20.18
4Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS33.301:09.061:46.632:23.14
5Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS33.601:10.451:49.002:27.71
6Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.731:10.231:49.052:28.57
7Ida Bergene Bonsak1997BK Svömming34.731:13.671:52.802:30.88
8Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.801:11.591:52.482:32.63
9Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.761:13.831:54.432:34.99
10Louise Jørgensen1995Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.481:15.581:56.832:37.66
11Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim36.971:20.472:02.372:41.03
12Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.581:16.911:59.382:41.08
13Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.781:17.382:00.222:41.61
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen41.19
Lucas Örmon2003Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim33.65
2Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb33.98
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.08
4Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb37.24
5Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.95
6Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen40.47
7Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.78
8Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim40.92
9Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund41.58
10Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb42.28
11David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.37
12Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.97
13Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap43.75
14Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap43.83
15Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap43.98
16Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.12
17Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim46.00
18Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen48.60
19David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet50.05
20Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund50.50
21Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming50.80
22Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap51.20
23Viggo Karlsson2002Varberg Sim51.82
24Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.56
25Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim53.07
26Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim53.61
27Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming56.38
28Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.02
Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse29.49
2Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund30.10
3Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS32.42
4Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.05
5Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen33.68
6Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap33.94
7Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.02
8Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap34.31
9Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.32
10Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.79
11Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.82
12Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.84
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.87
14Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.98
15Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.02
16Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap35.38
17Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.59
18Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.82
19August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.94
20Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet37.13
21Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.22
22Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.41
23Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.67
24Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund38.32
25Mads Fredbo1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.08
26Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS39.60
27Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim39.61
28Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS39.96
29Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim40.60
30Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.62
31Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming40.75
32Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund41.54
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.21
34Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen42.24
35Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.34
36David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap42.68
37Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim44.75
38Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.88
39Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim47.05
40Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim50.72
41Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap52.53
42Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 53.50
Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.97
2Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap28.01
3Carl Wikblom1987Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.32
4Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim28.47
5Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim29.01
6Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS29.99
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.42
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.95
9Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.00
10Anton Ladeborn1990Varberg Sim32.00
11Adam Thorell1997Varberg Sim32.09
12Lars Sandberg1965Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.61
13Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap32.96
14Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap33.07
15Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.64
16Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.85
17Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS34.25
18Felix Sjölund1997Morgan Hill Makos34.46
19Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 34.77
20Arvid Elmberg1998Kristianstads SLS34.80
21Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.44
22Hakob Hakopian1998Kristianstads SLS35.83
23Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.94
24Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.05
25Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund44.12
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap43.73
2Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb46.92
3Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap47.39
4Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim48.58
5Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap48.73
6Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim49.54
7Ebba Hellzén2003Ängelholms Simsällskap51.79
8Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap53.40
9Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:00.71
Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Maja Olofsson2004Osby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming34.30
2Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim36.31
3Agnes Cato2001Osby Simsällskap36.49
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen38.30
5Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim38.68
6Simone Karlsson2001Osby Simsällskap39.21
7Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen39.60
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.91
9Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.39
10Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap40.57
11Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap41.00
12Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS41.03
13Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.12
14Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap41.18
15Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim41.92
16Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen42.03
17Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.62
18Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.03
19Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet43.18
20Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.69
21Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen45.01
22Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim45.06
23Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap45.25
24Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap45.40
25Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen45.65
26Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen45.79
27Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen45.88
28Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim46.03
29Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim47.35
30Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.59
31Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap47.89
32Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap48.45
33Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim49.32
34Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap49.61
35Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim50.63
36Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim50.79
37Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap50.92
38Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim52.22
39Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen53.48
40Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb53.86
41Nina Wulf-Andersson2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb55.40
42Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap56.60
Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Maja Hedström2001Varberg SimDSQ
Kajsa Westman2001Varberg SimDSQ
Mathilda Kamper-Johnsson2002Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 33.01
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS33.76
3Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb33.92
4Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap34.27
5Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen35.21
6Iben Jeppesen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.31
7Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS35.49
8Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen35.51
9Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim35.55
10Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS35.71
11Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap35.78
12Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.20
13Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap36.38
14Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.39
15Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.68
16Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 36.69
17Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim36.93
18Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap37.09
19Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.43
20Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.83
21Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap38.18
22Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.28
23Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.32
24Ellen Torkelsson2000Osby Simsällskap38.61
25Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS38.70
26Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb38.79
27Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.92
Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.92
29Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening38.97
30Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen39.17
31Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.45
32Hanna Berggren1999Varberg Sim40.18
33Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim40.48
34Sara Hugosson2000Varberg Sim40.59
35Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.91
36Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.45
37Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim41.52
38Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.91
39Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.06
40Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.07
41Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim42.11
42Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap42.47
43Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.54
44Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming42.72
45Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.85
46Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap42.92
47Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 42.95
48Katrine Shjött2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.38
49Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening43.76
50Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb43.89
51Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap44.28
52Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim44.84
53Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim44.89
54Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim45.66
55Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 46.49
56Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen46.79
57Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap47.35
58Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.08
59Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming48.58
60Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb52.45
61Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund52.69
62Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen54.78
63Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb56.57
64Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming59.02
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS29.82
2Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb31.87
3Tove Frøberg1997Asker Svømmeklubb32.37
4Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap32.42
5Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap32.54
6Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap33.34
7Therese Thor1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.47
8Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.39
9Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap34.66
10Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.92
11Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.05
12Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.34
13Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.69
14Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.74
15Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim35.90
Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim35.90
17Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS36.07
18Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.69
19Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap36.79
20Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening37.18
21Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.12
22Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb41.22
23Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 41.61
24Ellinor Andersson1998Kristianstads SLS46.93
25Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap47.95
26Emma Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.31
Ebba Behre1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten SvömingDSQ
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Herrar, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap5:13.25
Filip Johansson200041.971:26.951:26.95
Fredrik Emanuelsson199938.941:25.102:52.05
Tobias Josefsson199731.161:09.534:01.58
Martin Isaksson199834.141:11.675:13.25
2S 77 Herrar 1 S77 Stenungsund5:39.90
Rickard Pettersson199847.291:37.261:37.26
Hugo Bergman199943.221:33.863:11.12
Daniel Börjesson199931.241:13.934:25.05
Jesper Holmdahl199933.931:14.855:39.90
Varberg 2 Herrar [1998] Varberg Sim5:39.90
Jonatan Carlsson200142.231:26.801:26.80
Erik Josefson200040.321:26.772:53.57
Max Sandgren199938.231:26.654:20.22
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199937.731:19.685:39.90
4Laxen Herrar 1998 Simklubben Laxen5:44.98
Hugo Vaide200343.421:29.791:29.79
Julius Gustavsson200244.581:36.843:06.63
Alexander Madarov199935.761:20.354:26.98
Ludvig Schriever-Abeln200036.501:18.005:44.98
5Eslövs SS Herrar [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap5:46.92
Harley Nordqvist200146.181:33.071:33.07
David Barjosef199946.471:40.323:13.39
Erik Andrén199835.271:20.044:33.43
Axel Andrén200134.031:13.495:46.92
6Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs Simklubb5:52.82
Johannes Andersson199938.971:19.611:19.61
David Polyushkin200250.591:49.583:09.19
Erik Storberg200035.991:20.954:30.14
Carl Storberg200239.261:22.685:52.82
7Sundsvall Herrar Lag 2 Sundsvalls Simsällskap6:03.69
Love Starrin200141.851:26.091:26.09
Bruno Martinsson200046.641:39.753:05.84
Johan Ekengren200145.751:39.054:44.89
Viktor Näslund200136.451:18.806:03.69
8S 77 Herrar 2 S77 Stenungsund6:07.56
Jens Pettersson200144.071:31.291:31.29
Markus Börjesson200148.941:43.913:15.20
Linus Holmdahl200139.281:27.034:42.23
Alfred Thäng200140.091:25.336:07.56
9Skjetten Gutter Skjetten Svöming6:21.50
Mathias Enger Storvik199941.041:23.791:23.79
Simon Nesbö200255.501:57.693:21.48
Jan Fredrik Halvorsen199835.611:18.284:39.76
Rishabh Jain200247.681:41.746:21.50
10Laxen Herrar 2001 Simklubben Laxen6:29.76
Oliver Torbjörnsson200146.861:34.881:34.88
Nam Do200145.641:37.653:12.53
Isak Vaide200144.741:46.814:59.34
Gustaf Jonsson200343.20
11Skene Sim Herrar [2000] Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap6:33.67
Eskil Arnell200149.031:43.151:43.15
David Engström200152.561:53.783:36.93
Ludwig Larsson199935.641:20.324:57.25
Albin Eriksson-Hemberg200144.29
Gren 23, 4X100m Medley Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Ksls Herrar Kristianstads SLS4:44.41
Jing-Sheng Vien198633.321:08.881:08.88
Eddie Lu199434.971:15.842:24.72
Erik Engström199933.851:16.123:40.84
Arvid Elmberg199829.931:03.574:44.41
2Lass Herrar Linköpings Allmänna SS4:46.86
Oliver Tykesson200037.801:17.081:17.08
Karl Fredrik Gudjonsson199330.681:06.682:23.76
Gustav Henell199934.491:14.343:38.10
Carl Friberg200032.171:08.764:46.86
3Varberg Herrar Varberg Sim6:27.97
Noa Carlenius200248.691:37.631:37.63
Zacharias Olausson200041.971:34.053:11.68
Jonathan Einarsson200155.932:00.965:12.64
Erik Brink199934.791:15.336:27.97
Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Näslund1997
Tor Nicolaisen1999
Gren 24, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS1:12.472:31.513:50.695:10.1310:23.20
6:28.957:48.189:06.94
2Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:13.022:33.533:53.755:13.4310:33.65
6:33.927:54.809:15.36
3Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS1:15.992:37.723:58.545:19.2510:36.46
6:40.248:00.749:19.76
4Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:13.612:33.543:54.125:16.0510:45.08
6:37.927:59.949:22.23
5Ida Bergene Bonsak1997BK Svömming1:18.312:42.464:05.115:27.7610:58.30
6:50.798:14.669:38.27
6Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:16.212:39.474:03.675:29.1111:02.71
6:54.188:17.8110:24.65
7Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap1:17.472:40.674:04.505:29.5711:10.28
6:55.348:21.099:46.16
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:14.772:38.124:04.995:31.3711:10.48
6:57.168:23.369:48.58
9Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen1:15.302:40.244:05.585:31.5211:12.75
6:59.628:25.689:50.48
10Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim1:23.312:53.764:25.585:58.1412:02.58
7:31.369:04.6010:36.01
11Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:21.992:54.024:26.836:00.2412:08.48
7:33.859:08.0010:40.90
12Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim1:22.602:54.494:30.476:05.9312:14.70
7:41.079:15.9810:46.91
13Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:24.702:59.934:37.336:14.9512:42.92
7:52.679:31.6812:42.92
14Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim1:29.083:09.814:50.106:30.5313:02.09
8:11.239:51.5411:29.79
15Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming1:31.823:12.024:52.306:32.7013:09.24
8:13.999:53.7311:33.40
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb37.481:18.82
David Hultberg2002SK StimmetDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS35.561:17.25
2Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb37.311:22.08
3Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap38.391:22.13
4Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet39.311:24.68
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.951:25.93
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.901:28.32
7Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.721:28.38
8Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.281:28.99
9Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb43.331:37.70
10Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen43.161:38.90
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.781:42.70
12Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund50.651:45.05
13Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.151:46.98
14Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb48.621:55.24
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Bálint Németh1999Soproni Subkse30.591:04.44
2Oliver Christiansen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb30.961:08.00
3Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund32.801:11.86
4Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS33.551:14.88
5Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS34.631:15.48
6Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.801:15.56
7Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap34.721:18.17
8Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap35.371:18.94
9Harrison Johnson1998Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.091:28.61
10Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim40.371:28.88
11August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.261:29.43
12Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim43.301:39.47
13Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund47.741:43.93
Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.111:02.99
2Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap28.971:03.06
3Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap30.151:05.61
4Jing-Sheng Vien1986Kristianstads SLS29.781:05.67
5Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim30.881:06.32
6Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.601:06.98
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.941:07.63
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.471:08.22
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim31.971:10.21
10Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS34.351:20.22
11Adam Thorell1997Varberg Sim34.131:21.46
12Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.001:27.93
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen38.591:26.04
2Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.281:31.45
3Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap41.431:32.32
4Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap41.631:32.63
5Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap43.481:35.92
6Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb47.401:40.23
7Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen45.641:43.06
8Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap49.001:46.58
9Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap47.261:48.70
10Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim50.871:54.22
11Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim50.401:55.02
12Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim53.861:57.48
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb34.211:12.47
2Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap36.271:17.88
3Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.911:18.72
4Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.631:21.42
5Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen37.871:22.85
6Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 37.151:22.92
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim36.931:23.22
8Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.841:25.48
9Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen37.981:27.88
10Julia Danielsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.971:31.17
11Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS39.031:32.82
12Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap43.601:34.02
13Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.391:34.06
14Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb45.261:34.93
15Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.541:35.60
16Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet43.301:36.76
17Alice Gantriis2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.481:36.88
18Jenny Marie Halden2000BK Svömming42.771:37.01
19Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen45.821:40.45
20Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim44.551:41.33
21Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming46.271:43.89
22Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb46.111:43.92
Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens SimföreningDNF
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.491:12.81
2Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS35.511:16.45
3Therese Thor1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.051:16.73
4Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.191:16.80
5Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen35.961:19.60
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.691:19.74
7Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS36.351:22.17
8Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.311:22.21
9Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap36.831:22.66
10Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap37.431:23.32
11Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap40.141:27.44
12Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.771:28.87
13Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS40.351:29.46
14Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.661:33.09
15Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.801:34.42
16Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming46.261:44.04
17Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap48.561:55.09
Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS31.151:07.10
2Tove Frøberg1997Asker Svømmeklubb33.721:11.39
3Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap33.691:12.80
4Mikelle Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club33.881:13.22
5Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club34.341:13.70
6Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.661:18.25
7Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.531:19.03
8Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim37.331:24.23
9Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.621:35.74
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb42.591:28.812:15.423:01.92
2Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.481:33.862:21.863:06.08
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen45.361:35.302:25.113:08.85
4David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet52.021:46.922:43.833:36.90
5Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen57.392:00.573:01.623:57.72
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS37.681:17.961:59.732:40.69
2Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS39.011:22.042:06.932:49.44
3Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet40.861:24.902:08.792:50.21
4Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.691:24.542:09.502:53.06
5Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS41.121:26.612:12.622:57.60
6Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim42.791:29.792:16.922:58.79
7William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim41.981:28.092:14.633:00.96
8Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb44.651:30.963:01.883:01.88
9Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 43.891:30.692:18.443:03.04
10Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.141:32.012:18.453:03.24
11Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.831:31.472:18.433:04.50
12Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap43.341:30.872:18.643:04.81
13Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim43.551:31.162:19.303:05.57
14Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:32.073:08.033:08.03
15Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap45.541:36.052:24.633:10.02
16Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap44.611:34.142:22.533:10.39
17Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen44.481:34.062:23.933:12.45
18Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb44.621:35.612:25.743:14.41
19Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.021:36.812:26.883:15.54
20Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb46.891:39.162:30.483:19.89
21Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb50.061:42.752:35.773:25.71
22Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim47.631:43.452:41.763:37.73
23Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming55.181:55.212:55.673:52.07
24Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim56.071:55.572:55.623:52.37
25Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen58.032:04.313:07.374:08.77
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming36.401:13.661:52.062:29.18
2Matthias Spring Granhøj1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb37.111:17.311:57.612:36.67
3Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.931:15.831:57.332:37.07
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.561:18.252:00.542:42.41
5Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap38.901:20.102:02.582:43.29
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.881:19.182:03.532:44.64
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.331:22.072:04.722:45.85
8Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming40.671:25.952:11.162:55.61
9Alexander Mogensen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb44.031:31.302:18.763:03.46
10Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 46.731:37.882:27.263:15.59
11Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.091:37.452:28.873:17.95
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap37.471:18.172:00.312:40.66
2Morten Jung Westermann1993Helsinge Svömmeklubb40.451:22.242:05.762:47.53
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen42.661:29.232:15.713:00.53
2Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.381:30.362:18.463:04.83
3Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen45.701:35.472:25.543:12.09
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen44.721:35.802:25.923:15.24
5Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim48.471:42.612:35.543:26.96
6Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen50.991:47.172:42.293:30.87
7Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen51.351:48.202:45.193:38.10
8Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap55.791:53.322:50.653:40.21
9Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap53.751:50.942:46.353:40.42
10Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen54.331:50.712:47.343:41.04
11Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen50.621:48.782:47.763:43.51
12Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen51.201:49.542:48.693:44.31
13Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim51.691:51.002:50.423:44.65
14Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap54.051:54.542:56.363:51.71
15Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen1:00.322:06.343:12.574:18.14
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming38.241:19.552:01.052:42.31
2Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap39.181:21.732:05.122:48.16
3Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.601:28.012:13.482:55.78
4Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen41.911:28.532:15.293:01.23
5Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS42.851:30.052:17.183:01.99
6Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim42.471:31.402:18.783:02.85
7Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim42.691:29.902:17.903:03.00
8Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS41.911:30.632:18.263:03.14
9Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim42.861:30.032:17.863:03.92
10Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening42.731:30.762:18.083:04.32
11Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.811:30.622:19.183:05.89
12Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen41.991:29.922:19.363:06.46
13Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 42.531:30.912:19.373:07.87
14Katrine Shjött2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.741:32.032:21.733:08.74
15Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening44.191:32.792:21.553:08.81
16Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS43.301:32.492:21.813:09.01
17Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 44.521:32.622:21.893:09.20
18Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap44.921:33.252:22.623:09.71
19Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb45.821:36.302:26.803:14.38
20Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb46.451:37.422:27.883:16.42
21Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming47.151:38.692:30.423:19.63
22Ingvill Demmo Normann2000BK Svömming46.701:39.812:33.973:22.32
23Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim47.771:39.732:32.923:23.13
24Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim49.361:42.802:37.193:29.44
25Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen49.061:44.202:39.543:31.03
26Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen47.401:43.202:39.963:33.44
27Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen47.031:46.172:43.233:40.30
28Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap55.861:55.682:53.963:51.26
29Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen57.642:00.373:01.124:01.80
30Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen58.572:06.633:12.544:16.17
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS37.241:19.552:02.312:44.70
2Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.011:21.202:04.142:45.41
3Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap38.191:21.512:06.122:48.84
4Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS40.021:22.672:07.282:48.88
5Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.771:22.872:06.852:50.41
6Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.371:23.432:09.412:53.13
7Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.051:22.982:08.802:53.27
8Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap40.471:25.302:10.632:54.14
9Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS41.411:27.282:13.842:58.47
10Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.431:28.532:16.673:02.88
11Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap41.921:29.072:16.533:03.95
12Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 44.091:32.132:21.793:08.74
13Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim44.251:34.022:24.663:11.33
14Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim48.641:40.292:32.583:22.18
15Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb46.581:39.922:34.733:27.29
16Daniella Ståhl1999Eslövs Simsällskap49.931:44.612:41.253:33.82
17Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb49.851:43.782:40.283:34.57
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening37.701:20.182:05.102:47.36
2Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim41.481:24.852:09.222:51.61
3Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS43.671:30.342:17.243:04.04
4Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.071:33.672:25.213:14.19
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen50.33
2Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen51.98
3Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim54.43
4Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen57.56
5Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap57.69
6Thor Robertsson2003Varberg Sim58.59
7Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:04.93
Malte Almqvist2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen40.83
2Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim41.23
3Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb42.09
4Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb45.02
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund46.03
6Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.00
7Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.02
8Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund47.64
9William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim48.02
10Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap48.25
11David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb48.91
12Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb49.02
13Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim50.27
14Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen50.56
15Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim50.75
16Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb51.08
17Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim51.78
18Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim52.00
19Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.79
20Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap53.15
Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb53.15
22Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap53.24
23Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim53.94
24Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen54.74
25Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.77
26Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming56.58
27Trym Vejlgaard Sørensen2001BK Svömming58.02
28Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 59.55
29Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim1:00.05
30David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet1:00.26
31Filip Andersson2002Varberg Sim1:02.47
32Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten Svöming1:13.69
Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.05
2Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.33
3Frederik Junker Neldeberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb37.80
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.88
5Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim37.92
6Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS38.31
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.53
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS38.89
9Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim39.45
10Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.71
11Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund40.16
12Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.92
13Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb41.08
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 42.64
15Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund42.68
16Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.83
17Mads Fredbo1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.92
18Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.98
19Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim43.70
20David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap44.77
21Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap45.26
22Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap45.64
23Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet45.87
24Jakob Forsberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb46.12
25Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim47.41
26Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen48.05
27Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap48.07
28William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb48.60
29Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.61
30Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb48.83
31Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.20
32Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 50.28
33Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap50.86
34Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim52.42
August Bremander1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim33.39
2Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS34.30
3Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap34.64
4Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS34.65
5Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim35.54
6Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim36.03
7Joachim Frimann1997Farum Svømmeklub36.76
8Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS37.86
9Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.16
10Tobias M. Jensen1996Helsinge Svömmeklubb38.70
11Peter Forsberg1997Helsinge Svömmeklubb38.82
12Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap39.10
13Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 40.37
14Kristian Wollersjö1969Alingsås SLS40.58
15Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 40.90
16Adam Thorell1997Varberg Sim41.39
17Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.03
18Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap42.26
19Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 42.81
20David Holmefalk1998Falkenbergs Simklubb45.93
21Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim46.40
22Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund52.86
23Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim54.53
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim47.23
2Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim48.02
3Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap49.10
4Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap50.28
5Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.51
6Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.04
7Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb52.77
8Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap52.80
9Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen54.18
10Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund54.74
11Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap54.99
12Louise Harmsund2003Ängelholms Simsällskap55.14
13Matilda Wulff2004Ängelholms Simsällskap57.64
14Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb57.67
15Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim57.87
16Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen58.02
17Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap58.25
18Nickolina Sättemo Ljesi?c2004Varberg Sim59.02
19Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb59.15
20Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:00.86
21Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:01.06
22Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim1:01.39
23Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim1:01.55
24Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:01.77
25Eline Ericsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:02.12
26Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen1:02.45
27Elsa Jönsson2004Ängelholms Simsällskap1:02.80
28Nikki Berggren2005Varberg Sim1:03.87
29Alice Bergqvist2005Varberg Sim1:05.37
Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Izabelle Andersson2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim40.06
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim40.67
3Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen41.93
4Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim41.97
5Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim42.25
6Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap43.04
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund43.24
8Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap43.85
9Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.20
10Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap44.89
11Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen45.17
12Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap45.96
13Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.02
14Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen46.66
15Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim46.81
16Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap47.11
Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim47.11
18Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb47.19
19Livia Malmsten2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.55
20Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap47.61
21Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap47.79
22Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.10
23Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen49.04
24Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen49.21
25Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb49.24
26Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim49.46
27Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen49.76
28Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap50.02
29Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap50.86
30Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen51.11
31Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen52.16
32Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap52.43
33Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap52.87
34Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim53.06
35Ellen Fridh2001Eslövs Simsällskap53.07
36Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen53.42
37Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim53.74
38Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap54.16
39Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.61
40Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb54.92
41Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim55.02
42Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund56.82
Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.42
2Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap41.76
3Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.85
4Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.87
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 41.97
6Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap42.58
7Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap43.24
8Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 43.42
9Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.60
10Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim44.24
11Moa Ögren2000Simklubben Laxen44.71
12Iben Jeppesen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb45.27
13Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap45.40
14Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.49
15Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap46.07
16Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap46.74
17Øyvor Vejlgaard Sørensen1999BK Svömming46.82
18Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening46.96
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim47.05
20Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 47.09
21Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS47.23
22Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.30
23Marit Aakre2000BK Svömming47.63
24Klara Lea Haugegaard2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb47.82
25Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.08
26Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 48.23
27Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb48.59
28Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap49.03
29Cim Andersson1999Simklubben Laxen49.36
30Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb49.56
31Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen49.62
32Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb49.69
33Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim50.11
34Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb50.30
35Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.39
36Zobia Bjørn Christiansen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb50.66
37Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap51.15
38Ingvill Demmo Normann2000BK Svömming51.37
39Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim51.41
40Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen51.88
41Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund52.04
42Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund52.53
43Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb52.81
44Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming53.10
45Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim53.46
46Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund54.65
47Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb58.48
Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.44
2Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.46
3Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim38.00
4Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.79
5Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS39.08
6Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb39.19
7Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.88
8Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS40.07
9Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS40.26
10Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap40.33
11Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLS41.02
12Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening41.57
13Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap41.71
14Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap42.01
15Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap42.19
16Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb42.20
17Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.45
18Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.67
19Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.43
20Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb44.23
21Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim44.44
22Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS44.71
23Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap46.13
24Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming48.53
25Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.57
26Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen50.37
27Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 51.59
28Emma Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap52.62
Louise Jørgensen1995Helsinge SvömmeklubbDSQ
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungsbacka Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:20.58
Oskar Örne199929.211:01.901:01.90
Max Karlsson199932.391:07.572:09.47
Gustav Johansson199931.861:05.243:14.71
Filip Schill-Örne199830.191:05.874:20.58
2Kungsbacka Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:35.76
Alexander Lemos Thaler200032.331:09.051:09.05
Samuel Arvidsson199932.131:06.932:15.98
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199933.861:11.073:27.05
Elias Lidberg200032.761:08.714:35.76
3Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs Simklubb4:42.21
Erik Storberg200030.661:03.511:03.51
David Holmefalk199832.491:09.122:12.63
Carl Storberg200238.741:24.473:37.10
Johannes Andersson199931.171:05.114:42.21
4S 77 Herrar 1 S77 Stenungsund4:47.84
Daniel Börjesson199929.891:02.601:02.60
Linus Holmdahl200136.091:15.242:17.84
Hugo Bergman199935.251:15.673:33.51
Jesper Holmdahl199934.731:14.334:47.84
5Eslövs SS Herrar [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap4:55.71
Erik Andrén199831.201:04.881:04.88
Harley Nordqvist200136.971:19.592:24.47
David Barjosef199937.021:18.633:43.10
Axel Andrén200133.651:12.614:55.71
6Varberg Herrar 1 Varberg Sim5:07.89
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199936.971:20.051:20.05
Erik Josefson200035.271:14.632:34.68
Erik Brink199934.821:16.493:51.17
Jonatan Carlsson200136.641:16.725:07.89
7Sundsvall Herrar Lag 2 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:11.35
Love Starrin200134.941:13.921:13.92
Johan Ekengren200137.051:18.852:32.77
Bruno Martinsson200038.751:22.603:55.37
Viktor Näslund200135.261:15.985:11.35
8Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap5:15.55
Filip Johansson200034.871:13.331:13.33
Noah Gustafsson200040.421:31.192:44.52
Fredrik Emanuelsson199930.301:05.253:49.77
Simon Johansson200239.951:25.785:15.55
9Varberg 2 Herrar [1998] Varberg Sim5:25.73
Max Sandgren199935.351:15.371:15.37
Hampus Dahlgren200137.521:22.142:37.51
Zacharias Olausson200036.991:21.953:59.46
Simon Lindell199840.041:26.275:25.73
10S 77 Herrar 2 S77 Stenungsund5:33.80
Alfred Thäng200138.511:22.901:22.90
Markus Börjesson200137.511:16.142:39.04
Jens Pettersson200140.801:28.264:07.30
Rickard Pettersson199840.121:26.505:33.80
11Skjetten Gutter Skjetten Svöming5:39.01
Mathias Enger Storvik199934.911:14.441:14.44
Rishabh Jain200248.851:42.232:56.67
Simon Nesbö200243.061:32.364:29.03
Jan Fredrik Halvorsen199832.671:09.985:39.01
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg Herrar Varberg Sim4:03.62
Robin Sandgren199727.5957.4157.41
Jakob Sundén199526.8858.771:56.18
Gustav Andersson199430.061:03.752:59.93
Adam Thorell199729.921:03.694:03.62
2Ksls Herrar Kristianstads SLS4:11.63
Eddie Lu199427.8058.1158.11
Erik Engström199931.271:07.002:05.11
Jing-Sheng Vien198628.361:00.043:05.15
Hakob Hakopian199830.031:06.484:11.63
3Lass Herrar Linköpings Allmänna SS4:17.98
Oliver Tykesson200031.601:05.991:05.99
Gustav Henell199931.851:07.862:13.85
Carl Friberg200032.901:10.153:24.00
Karl Fredrik Gudjonsson199325.6853.984:17.98
4Sundsvall Herrar Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:20.79
Tor Nicolaisen199932.171:07.231:07.23
Carl Wikblom198726.4455.602:02.83
Johan Strandberg199730.531:06.213:09.04
Johan Näslund199733.181:11.754:20.79
5SK Götene Herrar [1997] Simklubben Götene 4:33.38
Axel Gustavsson200033.241:09.771:09.77
Anton Andersson199735.591:16.692:26.46
Erik Larm199729.601:04.473:30.93
Victor Engqvist199729.371:02.454:33.38
Gren 32, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Aleksandra Røys Stranden1999Asker Svømmeklubb1:08.302:20.523:34.354:46.22
2Mikelle Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club1:10.112:23.903:38.324:50.11
3Astrid Julie Halvorsen2001Skjetten Svöming1:11.232:26.973:43.534:57.82
4Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS1:08.372:23.423:41.094:58.55
5Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:11.792:28.763:45.795:00.60
6Amanda Modig1999Kristianstads SLS1:13.182:29.663:45.975:00.83
7Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:10.602:27.333:45.765:01.93
8Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb1:12.722:31.033:50.315:04.12
9Hanna Olsson1999Kristianstads SLS1:12.032:30.663:48.615:05.73
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:13.082:31.493:51.005:07.75
11Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:13.072:33.393:53.475:10.68
12Felicia Smedbäck2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:14.822:35.513:55.305:10.89
13Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:12.502:32.093:52.085:10.98
14Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen1:14.392:36.013:56.455:12.68
15Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:15.712:34.523:53.985:13.09
16Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS1:13.642:33.833:55.095:14.54
17Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.132:36.383:58.065:17.52
18Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS1:12.722:34.293:57.985:18.65
19Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:14.602:35.883:58.715:20.39
20Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:15.322:38.094:01.565:21.88
21Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen1:17.102:39.714:03.325:23.36
22Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap1:16.592:38.864:01.995:23.41
23Josefine Bengtsson2000Kristianstads SLS1:17.902:41.954:03.525:23.42
24Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen1:14.782:38.284:03.535:24.63
25Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:15.722:39.464:04.135:26.53
26Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:17.502:41.814:06.555:26.85
27Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap1:17.662:41.764:05.515:27.13
28Jennifer Lidström1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:17.892:42.164:06.105:29.92
29Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim1:19.192:43.064:08.075:32.67
30Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:20.212:45.774:13.545:35.18
31Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim1:19.122:46.024:13.265:35.78
32Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:17.202:42.254:09.735:35.93
33Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.522:44.714:12.065:37.57
34Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim1:21.732:50.674:17.345:42.29
35Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 1:18.642:44.504:16.205:42.99
36Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:19.972:48.574:19.685:46.82
37Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening1:21.222:51.264:20.865:47.31
38Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:20.702:52.184:23.355:54.65
39Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap1:20.392:51.264:24.895:56.04
40Lisa Näslund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:22.172:55.514:31.436:05.04
Gren 33, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten Svöming1:07.892:18.613:27.724:37.92
2Joachim Frimann1997Farum Svømmeklub1:05.652:18.703:31.824:40.64
3Felix Sjölund1997Morgan Hill Makos1:06.572:18.783:31.544:43.01
4Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.612:21.243:34.014:46.42
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:09.452:22.703:36.834:48.64
6Jesper Madsen1986Skjetten Svöming1:06.302:18.803:33.644:49.70
7Matthias Spring Granhøj1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb1:08.082:22.653:37.784:49.83
8Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:06.592:20.103:34.524:50.33
9Tobias M. Jensen1996Helsinge Svömmeklubb1:08.092:23.413:39.444:50.42
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:09.152:25.593:42.244:54.05
11Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:07.912:23.523:40.164:54.25
12Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.832:27.344:58.964:58.96
13Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb1:12.592:30.103:48.825:02.78
14Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap1:12.752:30.683:49.185:03.43
15Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap1:06.682:25.403:44.315:03.80
16Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:10.712:29.273:49.565:07.92
17Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:12.862:32.113:52.345:10.49
18Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.672:33.273:53.655:11.37
19Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.602:34.323:53.995:13.29
20Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:12.862:33.353:54.665:14.90
21Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:13.452:33.983:55.335:15.90
22Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb1:18.072:40.734:03.735:19.99
23Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.712:37.514:00.235:20.79
24Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:16.562:38.844:01.815:22.67
25Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim1:17.272:41.084:05.695:25.86
26Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb1:16.522:41.304:05.335:25.87
27Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming1:19.752:43.634:10.125:32.24
28Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet1:17.512:42.974:10.585:33.44
29Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb1:19.212:43.684:10.025:35.81
30Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund1:15.222:40.304:07.425:37.21
31Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.792:49.674:17.625:38.04
32Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen1:22.972:51.124:18.785:42.08
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:21.592:49.174:17.805:44.20
34William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim1:21.882:53.014:22.365:48.69
35Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker Svømmeklubb1:21.342:52.064:23.195:49.83
36Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:22.332:54.644:29.955:54.97
37Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb1:24.192:57.554:30.425:55.05
38Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim1:27.213:08.534:52.176:30.87
39Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming1:34.253:20.795:04.706:43.20
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap44.321:34.392:24.613:13.05
2Sofie Tolf2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap45.491:34.632:24.653:13.62
3Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap45.741:38.492:31.733:25.49
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen47.271:39.962:34.173:25.74
5Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap48.911:44.772:39.673:33.05
6Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb50.831:45.682:40.923:33.87
7Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.991:44.522:39.363:34.16
8Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim51.341:47.112:44.683:38.77
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim51.251:48.122:45.943:40.22
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim52.591:49.442:47.323:45.46
11Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap53.001:53.862:54.913:53.09
12Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen53.391:55.792:55.933:53.54
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim52.201:53.462:54.043:55.13
14Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap53.361:54.552:56.783:56.37
15Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap56.882:01.143:05.694:05.43
16Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim57.732:01.563:04.934:06.82
17Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim58.842:09.613:23.124:30.68
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim42.381:30.682:19.143:07.68
2Emma Ivarsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS44.551:33.852:23.933:14.62
3Irene Savayidis2000Eslövs Simsällskap42.961:33.662:26.063:20.06
4Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim45.451:38.242:31.493:21.24
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim44.821:37.582:32.193:24.64
6Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim45.451:37.862:33.023:26.65
7Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.071:43.132:38.663:33.26
8Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen46.911:40.942:38.013:33.65
9Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening49.411:45.942:40.493:34.97
10Henriette Rosenberg Rynni2000Asker Svømmeklubb49.321:45.052:41.043:36.29
11Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 48.621:44.382:40.713:36.51
12Vendela Augustsson2000Växjö Simsällskap49.511:46.472:44.153:40.12
13Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen49.831:46.672:43.783:42.09
14Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb51.691:49.312:47.373:43.35
15Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap50.421:48.062:46.183:43.98
16Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb52.501:50.682:49.033:45.76
17Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim50.841:49.222:48.923:48.89
18Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim51.251:53.552:51.653:51.98
19Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb57.241:56.872:58.743:55.24
20Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap55.661:54.912:55.703:56.12
21Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap55.251:58.333:01.884:04.76
22Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb57.442:01.503:06.424:08.31
Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs SimsällskapDSQ
Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Ekengren1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.391:29.582:17.473:04.96
2Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap43.821:32.782:23.193:12.51
3Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap43.621:34.092:26.163:18.28
4Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap46.251:38.992:30.353:21.36
5Synne Thürmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb45.161:37.852:30.173:24.85
6Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap43.551:36.032:30.713:25.42
7Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.361:39.202:33.923:27.47
8Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb46.181:38.832:34.353:28.66
9Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim48.521:44.882:42.733:35.28
10Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 48.641:46.362:41.043:36.16
11Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.761:45.442:42.783:38.95
12Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming50.111:46.892:44.203:41.17
13Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap49.941:47.262:45.763:44.06
14Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb50.571:49.102:48.453:46.55
15Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap52.591:52.082:52.163:50.34
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim41.151:27.232:14.183:01.61
2Natalie Ackerly1997Bainbridge Island Swim Club42.061:28.502:15.883:03.01
3Tina Njezic1997Karlskrona Simsällskap40.631:26.882:15.753:05.83
4Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening42.171:30.792:20.513:10.18
5Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen44.701:34.142:24.783:16.11
6Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap48.671:43.532:43.203:41.31
Maja Duveborn1995Kristianstads SLSDSQ
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb42.951:32.672:23.283:14.25
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen42.431:32.642:23.883:16.36
3Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap50.631:48.532:47.623:45.85
4David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb52.081:54.552:58.684:04.31
5Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim55.961:59.183:05.344:07.46
6Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 1:00.722:08.723:17.124:27.24
7David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet1:00.902:09.853:20.474:27.96
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frederik Junker Neldeberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb41.341:26.352:13.172:58.67
2Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb42.111:29.382:15.613:01.20
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS41.031:27.372:15.233:02.66
4Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim42.291:29.152:16.363:03.56
5Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.321:34.262:27.503:18.03
6Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim44.201:36.392:31.383:20.15
7Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 45.261:38.752:29.963:21.93
8Axel Andrén2001Eslövs Simsällskap45.441:38.182:31.303:25.36
9Jakob Forsberg2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb46.601:39.462:33.063:26.10
10Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim46.481:41.072:37.213:27.65
11Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet47.831:41.182:35.673:28.04
12Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap48.691:45.052:41.613:36.18
13Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb49.971:46.112:44.083:39.71
14Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim50.381:49.872:48.653:43.61
15Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap51.721:49.822:49.983:44.46
16Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim52.531:52.772:52.123:51.49
Jonatan Løve Frantzen2000Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oliver Christiansen1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.631:23.172:08.342:51.77
2Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS40.271:25.412:11.642:57.14
3Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim40.111:27.552:16.323:03.59
4Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap42.551:31.002:20.763:05.99
5Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund44.211:35.322:28.183:18.79
6David Barjosef1999Eslövs Simsällskap48.081:42.962:40.793:38.75
7William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb49.831:47.362:45.573:43.59
8Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 51.261:50.302:49.243:45.57
Gren 35, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jing-Sheng Vien1986Kristianstads SLS36.541:16.301:56.642:38.87
2Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS36.181:16.651:59.282:42.98
3Martin Blivik1995Karlskrona Simsällskap37.271:20.442:02.332:44.04
4Eddie Lu1994Kristianstads SLS37.461:20.262:03.982:49.01
5Felix Sjölund1997Morgan Hill Makos40.411:25.012:11.232:57.96
6Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS40.331:26.232:15.223:04.16
7Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim39.831:27.282:16.253:05.60
8Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 45.101:37.612:32.203:27.80
Peter Forsberg1997Helsinge SvömmeklubbDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap44.85
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen45.02
3Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap45.72
4Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim45.81
5Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen47.35
6Ebba Hellzén2003Ängelholms Simsällskap47.77
7Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap47.98
8Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim48.18
9Klara Rödin2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb48.24
10Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen48.89
11Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.97
12Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund50.50
13Louise Harmsund2003Ängelholms Simsällskap50.57
14Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb50.73
15Mathilda Ülger2003Eslövs Simsällskap51.28
16Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim53.84
17Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap54.64
18Matilda Wulff2004Ängelholms Simsällskap57.16
19Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim57.40
20Maja Olofsson2004Osby Simsällskap57.94
21Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen58.05
22Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb59.31
23Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:00.33
24Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb1:04.65
25Alice Bergqvist2005Varberg Sim1:09.04
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS37.23
2Sofia Mannela2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.16
3Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.72
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen40.03
5Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim40.10
6Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.40
7Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap40.54
8Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund40.71
9Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim42.58
10Ellen Strandberg2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap43.31
11Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.36
12Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen43.64
13Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen44.27
14Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap44.38
15Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen44.45
16Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim44.64
17Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim44.82
18Moa Olofsson2002Osby Simsällskap45.07
19Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.10
20Sara Wilhelmsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap45.22
21Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen45.54
22Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap46.16
23Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.31
24Kinga Szczesniak2001Ängelholms Simsällskap46.63
25Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim46.91
26Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen47.33
Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen47.33
28Josephine Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen48.23
29Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen48.50
30Emely Nilsson2001Eslövs Simsällskap48.56
Evelina Håkansson2002Osby Simsällskap48.56
32Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim49.15
33Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.57
34Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund49.61
35Amanda Tholander2002Varberg Sim49.92
36Enya Holgersson2002Osby Simsällskap50.51
37Nina Wulf-Andersson2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb50.73
38Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim51.51
39Hanna Paulsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb51.72
40Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim52.53
41Janine Jonasson2001Eslövs Simsällskap53.48
42Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim53.86
43Mathilda Kamper-Johnsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb54.85
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.00
2Johanna Gunnarsson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS36.11
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS36.13
4Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap36.62
5Julia Landberg1999Växjö Simsällskap36.80
6Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.87
7Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.49
8Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 37.90
9Thea Danielsson2000Växjö Simsällskap38.63
10Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim38.65
11Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 39.16
12Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen39.22
13Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.45
14Emma Lu Eikemo2000Asker Svømmeklubb39.90
15Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim40.27
16Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen40.33
17Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb40.35
18Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim40.36
19Linnéa Högberg1999Kristianstads SLS40.45
20Josefin Nilsson1999Eslövs Simsällskap40.71
21Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim40.72
22Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim40.76
23Karina Rønning2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.81
24Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim41.36
25Vendela Bergdahl2000Linköpings Allmänna SS41.48
26Mie Timea Molnar2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.49
27Iben Jeppesen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb41.79
28Olivia Lindgren1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap41.99
29Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund42.05
30Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening42.16
31Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.19
32Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen42.22
33Klara Lea Haugegaard2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.51
34Moa Ögren2000Simklubben Laxen42.59
35Katrine Shjött2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.77
36Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 43.07
37Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS43.08
38Zobia Bjørn Christiansen2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.22
39Alice Gantriis2000Helsinge Svömmeklubb43.68
40Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 43.85
41Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim44.13
42Leah Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS44.27
43Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund44.83
44Silje Kristengård2000Skjetten Svöming45.40
45Karoline Brovold1999Asker Svømmeklubb45.54
46Majja Vaara2000Varberg Sim45.87
47Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen46.00
48Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim46.14
49Mali Eggen Furre2000Skjetten Svöming46.69
50Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.13
51Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap47.59
52Sara Elise Isachsen Mohol1999Asker Svømmeklubb48.21
53Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.27
54Mathilda Sjöbom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap48.67
55Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund49.68
56Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap50.69
57Andrea Vasholmen Mostue2000Asker Svømmeklubb52.51
58Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen54.24
59Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen55.54
Gren 36, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim34.49
2Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb35.02
3Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim35.05
4Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap35.20
5Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap35.28
6Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap35.79
7Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim35.89
8Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.19
9Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening36.43
10Hanna Nilsson1996Kristianstads SLS36.69
11Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.34
12Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap37.58
13Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.65
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.99
15Erika Rönnbäck1998Linköpings Allmänna SS38.13
16Beatrice Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS38.78
17Hanna Mattsson1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.38
18Frida Kårén1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap40.26
19Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.46
20Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 41.60
21Anna Engström1996Kristianstads SLS41.69
22Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen42.54
23Louise Jørgensen1995Helsinge Svömmeklubb42.69
24Veronika Schauer1998Skjetten Svöming44.15
25Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap49.47
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 10 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen39.18
2Lucas Örmon2003Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.39
3Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap45.87
4Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen47.75
5Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen49.57
6Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim56.23
7Arvid Kvorning2005Varberg Sim57.00
8Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben Laxen1:07.23
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 11 - 12 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim36.09
2Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.62
3Viktor Forafonov2002Asker Svømmeklubb38.94
4Christian Groth Dyrkorn2001Asker Svømmeklubb39.32
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund39.41
6William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.38
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim40.63
8Harley Nordqvist2001Eslövs Simsällskap40.68
9Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.80
10Andreas Gram Peters2001Helsinge Svömmeklubb41.31
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund42.35
12Sindre Iversen Carlsen2001Asker Svømmeklubb42.55
13Johan Ekengren2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap42.92
14Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund43.07
15Philip Andersson2001Ängelholms Simsällskap43.85
16Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim44.41
17Sebastian Sättemo2001Varberg Sim44.86
18Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen44.94
19Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb45.07
20Simon Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap46.21
21Filip Salbrink2002Eslövs Simsällskap46.69
22Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim46.90
23Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim47.19
24Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.57
25Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap47.93
26Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS48.04
27Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.21
28Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb48.42
29Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.76
30David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet48.85
31Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim50.19
32Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen50.46
33Rishabh Jain2002Skjetten Svöming51.49
34Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim51.74
35Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 52.88
36Simon Nesbö2002Skjetten Svöming53.90
37Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim55.14
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund33.55
2Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap34.30
3Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.46
4Erik Engström1999Kristianstads SLS35.21
5Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.29
6Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet35.37
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.92
8Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap36.24
9Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS36.62
10Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS36.63
11Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap37.03
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS37.07
13Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.37
14Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.67
15Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS38.25
16Carl Friberg2000Linköpings Allmänna SS38.26
17Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim38.31
18Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.48
19Mads Fredbo1999Helsinge Svömmeklubb39.06
20Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.11
21Mathias Enger Storvik1999Skjetten Svöming39.57
22Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb39.80
23Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.81
24Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 39.99
25Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.90
26Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim40.97
27Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim41.09
28Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS42.84
29Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 42.91
30Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim44.56
31William Heggtveit Løvø1999Asker Svømmeklubb44.58
Magnus Brandt Lågøyr2000Asker Svømmeklubb44.58
33Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.80
34Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim45.10
35Bruno Martinsson2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap46.63
36Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap48.15
Alexander Mogensen1999Helsinge SvömmeklubbDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.76
2Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim31.47
3Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.67
4Andreas Nordh1991Osby Simsällskap34.79
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 34.88
6Anton Ladeborn1990Varberg Sim35.14
7Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.54
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim35.75
9Morten Jung Westermann1993Helsinge Svömmeklubb35.90
10Hakob Hakopian1998Kristianstads SLS37.17
11Harrison Johnson1998Helsinge Svömmeklubb37.33
12Johan Näslund1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap38.73
13Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 40.91
14Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene 42.56
15Mikael Johansson1998Varberg Sim46.93
16Simon Lindell1998Varberg Sim47.58
Rickard Pettersson1998S77 StenungsundDSQ
Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998Skjetten SvömingDNS
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim Damer, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lass Damer Linköpings Allmänna SS4:32.46
Felicia Smedbäck200032.351:07.401:07.40
Erika Rönnbäck199832.071:07.642:15.04
Johanna Gunnarsson199931.701:07.763:22.80
Beatrice Andersson199832.731:09.664:32.46
2Ksls Damer [1998] Kristianstads SLS4:40.30
Hanna Olsson199933.041:08.581:08.58
Josefine Bengtsson200033.821:12.082:20.66
Linnéa Högberg199934.881:13.053:33.71
Amanda Modig199932.251:06.594:40.30
3Sundsvall Damer Lag 1 Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:51.04
Sofia Mannela200134.121:14.921:14.92
Amelia Lundblom199933.771:10.722:25.64
Hanna Ekengren199834.701:12.973:38.61
Hanna Mattsson199834.051:12.434:51.04
4SK Götene Damer [2000] Simklubben Götene 4:55.57
Olivia Holm200032.591:10.081:10.08
Cornelia Graje200035.981:16.682:26.76
Julia Andersson Hult199837.571:18.973:45.73
Matilda Larm199932.731:09.844:55.57
5Eslövs SS Damer [1998] Eslövs Simsällskap4:58.39
Olivia Ülger200032.631:08.061:08.06
Sara Wilhelmsson200141.461:26.832:34.89
Josefin Nilsson199934.711:13.003:47.89
Irene Savayidis200033.401:10.504:58.39
6Varberg 2 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim5:01.21
Matilda Pettersson199933.691:11.151:11.15
Ebba Hultgren200035.151:14.022:25.17
Sofia Bekken200136.711:20.493:45.66
Michaela Johansson200035.881:15.555:01.21
7Sundsvall Damer Lag 2 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:02.70
Julia Danielsson200035.111:13.301:13.30
Frida Kårén199835.311:14.222:27.52
Sofie Tolf200237.651:19.543:47.06
Olivia Lindgren199935.271:15.645:02.70
8Varberg 3 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim5:19.44
Maja Engström200035.951:15.581:15.58
Sara Westholm200136.131:17.832:33.41
Cornelia Almqvist200239.541:24.603:58.01
Clara Balslev200136.461:21.435:19.44
9Sundsvall Damer Lag 3 Sundsvalls Simsällskap5:23.94
Lisa Näslund199935.521:15.511:15.51
Emma Mattsson199836.301:19.462:34.97
Ellen Strandberg200139.271:24.963:59.93
Mathilda Sjöbom199938.251:24.015:23.94
10Växjö SS Damer Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap5:29.89
Clara Örnhem200238.691:22.731:22.73
Vendela Augustsson200036.021:20.582:43.31
Thea Danielsson200035.481:14.623:57.93
Sanna Bodsjö200340.041:31.965:29.89
11Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:37.61
Jelka Feldhusen199835.741:15.411:15.41
Maja Feldhusen200348.231:43.872:59.28
Nathalie Johansson199936.311:16.964:16.24
Jouline Svensson199937.311:21.375:37.61
12S 77 Damer 1 S77 Stenungsund5:57.00
Ellen Olofsson200040.671:26.431:26.43
Elina Ryding200045.641:37.723:04.15
Wilma Bergman200243.841:32.094:36.24
Alva Back200238.911:20.765:57.00
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim Damer, 16 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg 1 Damer [1998] Varberg Sim4:22.95
Elin Palmqvist199530.631:04.481:04.48
Linnea Kobel199630.901:08.102:12.58
Elin Kvarnemar199530.241:03.733:16.31
Astrid Hörbäck199731.201:06.644:22.95
2Ksls Damer Kristianstads SLS4:26.57
Maja Duveborn199531.771:07.281:07.28
Annie Lindström199629.331:01.482:08.76
Hanna Nilsson199631.761:08.513:17.27
Anna Engström199632.871:09.304:26.57
3Växjö SS Damer Lag 1 Växjö Simsällskap4:40.38
Helén Lange199632.921:08.321:08.32
Julia Landberg199933.751:10.722:19.04
Ebba Petersson199833.101:10.523:29.56
Liv Widqvist199933.651:10.824:40.38
4Kungälv Damer Kungälvs Simsällskap5:29.50
Tove Johansson200043.091:28.321:28.32
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199429.571:03.012:31.33
Lina Gustafsson200341.861:26.083:57.41
Emmy Johansson200242.921:32.095:29.50