Resultat Swedish Grand Prix 3

Jönköping, 2015-04-18 - 2015-04-19
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Estonia23.5750.09
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.7150.12
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.4750.63
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.4251.14
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2751.73
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.1151.84
7Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK25.3252.29
8Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.5352.44
9Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1352.49
10Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen25.5052.54
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3152.57
12Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap25.6753.05
13Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.6753.06
14Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.8853.63
15Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.4053.89
16Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.8653.91
17Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.6753.98
18Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.1654.01
19Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS26.0854.27
20Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2454.28
21Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3054.31
22Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.4254.34
23Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.2554.58
24Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.9754.66
25Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim26.1054.97
26Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7455.07
27Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1155.16
28Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap26.8755.20
29Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.1055.22
30Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun26.2355.32
31Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton26.3955.33
32Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.9055.36
33Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.1155.56
34Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.7155.73
35Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägen Simförening26.6355.95
36Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.8756.08
37Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap26.9356.34
38Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.5456.35
39Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.1156.62
Gren 1, 100m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Estonia24.0049.92
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.1250.12
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.6950.66
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.7350.97
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2651.86
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.0552.16
7Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK25.3852.25
8Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.7252.87
9Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.6052.90
10Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.2052.92
11Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.0653.17
12Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap26.0153.37
13Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.8953.49
14Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.3053.69
15Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.9753.82
Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.3156.791:26.811:56.88
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.5959.711:32.612:05.36
3Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.221:01.041:33.672:06.01
4Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.651:01.941:35.002:07.34
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.981:02.221:34.762:07.35
6Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.491:01.301:34.212:07.96
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.391:02.491:35.402:09.44
8Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.031:03.141:36.742:09.76
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.371:03.371:37.112:10.06
10Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.271:02.841:36.172:10.09
11Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim31.021:03.961:36.972:10.17
12Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.681:03.941:37.492:10.20
13Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.351:02.971:37.002:10.23
14Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun30.831:04.191:38.402:10.74
15Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.101:03.131:37.192:10.76
16Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.891:03.211:37.342:11.42
17Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne30.661:03.551:37.542:11.46
18Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.861:04.161:38.522:11.69
19Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.181:04.391:38.202:11.70
20Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.691:04.791:38.832:12.74
21Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.291:03.431:38.452:13.10
22Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap30.161:03.941:38.832:13.19
23Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap30.531:04.271:38.362:13.23
24Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.161:04.931:39.362:13.96
25Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLK31.501:05.351:39.832:14.42
26Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.231:04.231:39.182:15.00
27Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening30.581:04.831:40.132:15.18
28Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.681:04.641:39.872:15.38
29Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.311:05.131:41.132:16.13
30Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.611:05.441:41.342:16.59
31Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS30.621:04.741:40.462:16.78
32Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim31.131:05.571:41.922:18.29
Gren 2, 200m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.4356.681:26.291:55.75
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.061:00.261:32.192:04.23
3Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.641:02.151:34.912:07.28
4Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.861:02.501:36.022:08.06
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.401:02.791:36.042:08.58
6Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.851:02.941:36.302:08.87
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.371:02.521:35.992:09.60
8Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.291:02.911:37.522:12.83
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.931:01.351:34.322:06.69
10Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim30.681:03.251:35.792:08.42
11Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.541:03.011:36.432:09.31
12Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.541:03.311:36.432:09.34
13Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.701:03.771:37.472:10.29
14Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun30.451:03.651:37.922:10.35
15Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.721:04.241:37.722:10.56
16Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne30.791:04.091:38.962:13.72
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.80
2Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.84
3Martti Aljand1987Estonia28.98
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.99
5Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton29.55
6Joel Falk Hansson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.75
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.76
8Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.98
9Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.00
10Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.05
11Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon30.70
12Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun30.85
13Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap30.88
14Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3430.93
15Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.23
16Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.24
17Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.26
18William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.34
19Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.41
20Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.47
21Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs Simklubb31.57
22Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.66
23Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen31.81
24Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun31.86
25Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje Simsällskap31.94
26Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap31.98
27Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.06
28Hampus Olsson1991Ystads Simsällskap32.08
29Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.14
Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap32.14
31Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap32.19
32Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.35
33Luke Postema1995Simklubben Poseidon32.41
34Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb32.52
35Stefan Phung1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap32.60
36Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap32.70
37Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägen Simförening33.01
38Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.15
39David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap33.38
40Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb33.46
41Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap33.56
42Oskar Strömberg1994Simklubben Lödde34.14
Gren 3, 50m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.12
2Martti Aljand1987Estonia28.72
3Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.26
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.56
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.72
Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton29.72
7Joel Falk Hansson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.16
8Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.43
9Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.30
10Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.53
11Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap30.80
12Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun30.97
13Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon30.98
14Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.23
15Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.67
16Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.76
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.771:10.18
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.101:10.55
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.491:11.14
4Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap34.281:12.19
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.171:12.91
6Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.341:13.07
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.701:13.10
8Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.621:14.04
9Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim34.741:14.06
10Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.701:14.15
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.351:14.50
12Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun34.971:15.05
13Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.071:15.31
14Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.791:15.55
15Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.511:15.68
16Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun34.931:15.73
17Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.291:15.74
18Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.871:15.86
19Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.231:15.90
20Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun37.471:15.95
21Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.451:15.96
22Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap35.821:16.43
23Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.331:16.44
24Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton36.941:17.26
25Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.641:17.29
26Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.381:17.31
27Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.691:17.34
28Victoria Jönsson1999S7135.731:17.75
29Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening35.761:17.83
30Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim36.141:17.90
31Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap37.191:18.07
32Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.561:18.61
33Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap37.251:19.29
34Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde36.781:19.34
35Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.361:19.38
36Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton37.541:19.72
37Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS36.891:19.75
38Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening37.051:20.26
39Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.231:20.45
Emma Wahlund1998Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.141:09.60
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.871:09.95
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.291:10.44
4Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap34.471:12.67
5Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.511:12.85
6Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.501:12.95
7Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.951:14.21
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.351:14.23
9Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim34.801:13.92
10Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.181:14.50
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.201:14.77
12Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun34.721:14.96
13Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.841:15.03
14Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun35.191:15.56
15Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.401:15.60
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.311:16.26
Gren 5, 400m Ind. Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:00.532:09.673:26.484:31.06
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.292:16.553:33.624:35.14
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap1:01.702:12.483:32.014:35.78
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:02.642:12.513:32.804:38.61
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.312:16.193:37.774:43.24
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:04.262:20.803:37.764:45.23
7Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:03.392:17.283:39.704:45.42
8Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.942:20.763:43.314:47.33
9William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:05.702:19.543:40.954:47.64
10Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:04.452:20.353:41.964:47.85
11Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.292:20.493:44.254:51.13
12Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening1:05.352:18.913:46.974:52.23
13Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton1:03.662:20.383:47.174:53.02
14Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:05.142:19.853:46.384:53.80
15Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.332:21.703:47.624:54.58
16Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 021:08.372:24.413:49.884:56.14
17Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:06.252:25.403:47.534:56.71
18William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.722:24.313:50.184:57.25
19Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.562:22.843:49.274:57.41
20Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.112:24.813:53.795:05.32
21William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.902:25.643:58.615:06.37
22Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.462:27.393:56.945:07.81
23Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:08.862:30.044:03.085:14.02
24Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.922:25.044:04.345:14.31
Gren 5, 400m Ind. Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.112:13.223:28.224:26.90
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:01.592:12.453:25.404:27.29
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:01.502:09.873:28.834:28.77
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.162:12.683:31.654:37.19
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.352:18.093:40.824:44.72
6William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:06.032:20.373:41.114:46.40
7Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:04.002:21.433:44.524:50.81
8Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.422:21.753:50.355:03.16
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.6659.22
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.101:02.55
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.641:02.62
4Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.651:04.41
5Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.111:04.68
6Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.371:04.99
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.371:05.54
8Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.741:05.57
9Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.661:05.81
10Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton30.721:05.91
11Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.251:06.27
12Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb31.051:06.72
13Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.041:06.73
14Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.421:06.75
15Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.421:06.87
16Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.201:06.94
17Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim31.321:07.24
18Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun31.321:07.29
19Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.651:07.35
20Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap30.371:07.51
21Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.801:07.62
22Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.981:07.73
23Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.451:07.74
24Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.001:07.83
25Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Simklubben Sydsim30.961:07.88
26Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton32.031:08.12
27Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.001:08.15
28Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.281:09.54
29Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben Lödde32.731:09.84
30Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap33.051:11.38
31Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde33.801:13.41
32Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening34.131:13.52
Gren 6, 100m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.6058.10
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.761:02.16
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.511:03.37
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.721:03.50
5Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.751:04.00
6Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.881:04.90
7Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.851:05.48
8Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.701:06.44
9Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton31.201:05.48
10Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.971:05.49
11Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.871:06.22
12Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.451:07.25
13Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.851:07.31
14Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim30.991:07.32
15Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb31.491:07.47
16Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.111:07.66
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.0555.95
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.7356.82
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6057.08
4Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.4957.73
5Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.5358.49
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.7859.35
7Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.571:00.71
8Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.091:00.93
9Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.291:01.00
10Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.361:01.67
11Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.691:01.83
12Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim29.611:01.97
13Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.951:02.08
14Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.941:02.32
15Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.631:02.42
16Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap30.211:03.36
17Daniel Jonsson1999Alvesta Simsällskap30.701:03.41
18Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.071:03.64
19Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.001:03.65
Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.621:03.65
21Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap30.371:03.67
22Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.651:04.05
23Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena31.211:04.75
24Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap31.241:05.21
25Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.471:05.27
26Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.801:05.49
27Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.371:05.68
28Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägen Simförening32.121:06.16
Gren 7, 100m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.1956.17
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.6356.89
3Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8057.20
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.9457.32
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS29.0958.68
6Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.551:00.44
7Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.581:00.95
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim31.381:05.06
9Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.431:01.21
10Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.591:01.47
11Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.051:01.94
12Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.391:02.18
13Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.381:02.27
14Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim29.381:02.47
15Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.621:02.88
16Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap30.341:03.07
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton30.04
2Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.27
3Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.36
4Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton30.60
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.77
6Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.84
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.01
8Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.10
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.12
10Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap31.23
11Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.28
12Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.31
13Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.32
14Lina Edlund1989Jönköpings Simsällskap31.34
15Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap31.64
16Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.79
17Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton31.83
18Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.84
19Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap31.91
20Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap31.97
21Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.00
22Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.23
23Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap32.42
24Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.64
25Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.80
26Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap32.85
27Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.18
Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 50m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.82
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton30.11
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.27
4Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton30.67
5Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.88
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.09
7Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.19
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.23
9Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap30.92
10Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.93
11Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.12
12Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap31.28
13Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim31.30
14Lina Edlund1989Jönköpings Simsällskap31.62
15Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.81
16Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening32.06
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6658.621:31.042:05.48
2Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.761:00.681:32.892:06.40
3Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.451:01.221:35.192:09.11
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.891:01.221:35.532:10.32
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.831:03.091:37.682:13.12
6David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.581:02.981:37.752:13.51
7Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim29.121:01.691:35.762:14.38
8Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.381:03.841:39.962:15.92
9Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.491:04.191:39.822:15.96
10Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.421:06.961:41.932:16.96
11Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.561:03.671:39.252:17.19
12Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.641:04.131:39.952:17.26
13Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun30.941:05.401:41.602:17.73
14Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap29.711:03.631:39.952:19.14
15Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.141:05.231:41.872:20.35
16Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3430.341:04.791:41.362:20.42
17Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon31.151:07.501:44.812:21.85
18Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.221:06.061:44.172:23.73
19William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.041:06.791:45.522:25.35
20William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb31.801:09.171:48.612:27.52
21Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap31.451:10.151:49.892:30.40
22Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb31.011:09.261:50.822:33.02
Gren 9, 200m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1359.721:31.632:04.00
2Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.511:00.301:33.212:05.95
3Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.061:01.281:33.622:06.62
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.881:00.981:35.632:11.75
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.281:02.701:37.232:12.79
6Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim29.431:02.201:37.092:13.42
7Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap29.531:04.551:39.832:14.09
8David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.731:03.451:38.612:14.18
9Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.381:03.341:39.612:14.02
10Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.571:04.441:39.532:14.52
11Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.041:05.231:40.712:16.21
12Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.891:05.191:41.322:18.94
13Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun30.591:05.811:42.612:19.66
14Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.841:06.681:43.592:20.11
15Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.191:05.661:42.632:20.89
16Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3430.611:06.361:44.242:22.90
Gren 10, 200m Ind. Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.151:04.521:46.362:18.53
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.081:10.931:50.552:24.72
3Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.261:10.081:51.602:24.82
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.221:11.971:52.002:25.80
5Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun32.641:10.811:53.192:26.48
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.221:09.611:50.982:26.69
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.371:09.211:52.052:26.90
8Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap31.511:08.581:51.802:26.91
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.811:10.351:54.252:27.63
10Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.161:08.791:54.862:28.23
11Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.371:09.011:55.362:29.02
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.571:10.161:55.502:29.24
13Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.071:11.771:56.072:29.39
14Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.691:11.011:54.072:29.42
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.671:13.871:54.282:29.52
16Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen32.231:10.661:55.212:29.60
17Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.061:12.921:55.272:29.83
18Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.741:10.631:56.262:29.89
19Elise Skjæveland1997Ullensakersvømmerne33.131:10.731:55.142:30.00
20Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.021:11.431:56.092:30.47
21Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim32.021:10.171:56.482:30.61
22Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.961:13.591:56.682:30.78
23Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap32.491:11.391:56.372:31.73
24Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.421:13.811:57.862:32.02
25Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.701:14.401:57.992:33.00
26Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap33.051:13.991:56.092:33.20
27Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap32.221:12.282:00.012:34.07
28Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap33.961:13.761:58.012:35.08
29Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon33.881:17.502:00.072:35.73
30Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap33.571:15.081:59.852:35.79
31Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.481:14.821:59.022:37.58
Gren 10, 200m Ind. Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.461:04.541:45.082:16.84
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.561:09.841:48.982:21.91
3Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.161:08.911:49.852:23.29
4Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun32.491:10.161:52.632:25.69
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.711:12.281:52.302:26.71
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.721:10.561:51.982:26.77
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.351:09.521:53.052:27.48
8Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap31.671:09.911:53.722:27.85
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.141:09.141:52.482:25.15
10Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.031:12.071:55.042:28.50
11Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.151:08.781:54.502:28.77
12Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap32.181:12.831:54.862:29.30
13Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.481:13.051:54.442:29.48
14Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen32.831:11.861:56.392:29.92
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.961:14.281:55.092:30.86
16Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.131:10.981:57.952:31.51
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap58.471:59.743:00.043:58.77
2Eivind Bjelland1998Haugesund Svømmeklubb58.832:00.813:02.554:03.20
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.892:00.533:01.954:03.45
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap57.862:00.403:03.154:03.69
5Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap58.732:01.153:03.134:03.81
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.592:01.353:04.124:06.60
7Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming59.682:02.743:05.924:07.63
8Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.332:04.453:06.994:07.84
9Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.332:01.943:04.794:08.17
10Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.862:01.453:04.774:08.27
11Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton59.622:02.363:08.264:14.87
12Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.402:06.573:11.924:16.22
13Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 021:02.342:08.873:14.144:19.66
14Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.102:07.303:13.824:21.41
15Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.962:10.233:17.214:21.60
16Oskar Strömberg1994Simklubben Lödde1:01.032:08.203:15.554:22.69
17Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.702:07.473:14.434:22.97
18Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:01.912:08.513:17.524:23.10
19Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.872:09.103:16.224:23.77
20Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:03.552:10.143:16.954:23.96
21Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.352:13.023:20.854:24.13
22Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.092:10.453:17.904:25.39
23Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägen Simförening1:02.262:11.253:20.754:29.87
Gren 11, 400m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg58.051:59.002:59.953:59.85
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap57.671:59.513:01.764:01.21
3Eivind Bjelland1998Haugesund Svømmeklubb57.511:58.743:00.964:02.61
4Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap1:00.112:03.133:05.544:06.59
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.222:06.033:09.094:08.30
6Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.602:05.513:09.924:12.24
7Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.582:06.903:14.064:20.90
8Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming55.811:56.943:28.654:46.51
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.04
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.29
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.40
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.08
5Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.14
6Lina Edlund1989Jönköpings Simsällskap27.19
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.40
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.43
9Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.56
10Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton27.57
11Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap27.74
12Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap27.76
Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.76
14Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.79
15Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.80
16Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.97
17Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben Lödde27.99
18Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.10
Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap28.10
20Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.16
21Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun28.24
22Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.29
23Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap28.31
24Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.32
Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.32
26Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap28.34
27Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.35
28Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap28.55
29Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.59
30Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap28.64
31Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap28.65
32Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.73
33Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.77
34Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.82
35Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim28.86
36Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim28.99
37Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap29.32
38Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde29.47
39Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.58
40Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.68
41Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap29.83
42Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb29.86
43Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS30.10
Gren 12, 50m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.91
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.11
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.36
4Lina Edlund1989Jönköpings Simsällskap27.02
5Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.23
6Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.34
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.53
8Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.82
9Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap27.48
10Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.50
11Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.54
12Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap27.63
13Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.72
14Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.76
15Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.81
16Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben Lödde27.93
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Liivamaegi1988Estonia32.031:07.101:43.602:19.97
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.841:07.581:44.632:20.12
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim32.121:07.781:44.112:20.70
4Joel Falk Hansson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.911:09.461:45.992:22.30
5Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap32.681:08.671:45.542:22.58
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim32.321:08.591:45.932:22.76
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.781:09.351:45.722:22.96
8Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.931:07.361:46.152:26.97
9Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.661:10.921:48.942:27.46
10Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.601:10.781:49.342:29.13
11Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.471:10.751:49.202:29.34
12Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap33.341:11.271:50.272:29.86
13Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen33.021:10.741:50.082:30.10
14Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3433.221:10.721:50.202:30.95
15Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.771:11.711:51.502:32.36
16Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.421:10.921:50.972:32.40
17Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.601:12.301:52.342:32.64
18Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun35.191:13.881:53.392:32.95
19Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton34.571:13.061:52.572:33.24
20Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap34.821:14.131:54.452:34.10
21David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim35.061:14.781:54.932:35.81
22Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS33.921:12.831:53.982:35.93
23Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon35.021:15.241:56.502:37.70
24Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap34.441:14.651:56.402:39.29
25Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.951:14.771:56.422:39.30
26William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb36.011:16.741:58.512:39.72
27Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap35.161:15.441:58.752:41.99
28Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap35.851:16.011:58.042:42.31
29Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb35.641:17.351:59.432:44.00
Gren 13, 200m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.511:04.391:38.722:12.92
2Martin Liivamaegi1988Estonia30.871:05.891:40.962:16.77
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim31.061:05.781:41.572:19.15
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim32.271:08.431:45.832:23.03
5Joel Falk Hansson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.661:08.881:46.482:23.49
6Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.761:11.481:49.622:28.00
7Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.511:11.941:51.662:30.94
8Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.261:11.771:50.252:28.29
9Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.841:10.341:49.052:28.69
10Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun34.101:12.111:51.262:30.93
11Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen33.531:12.761:52.062:31.34
12Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap34.151:12.561:53.002:34.02
13Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3433.691:12.701:53.032:34.44
14Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap33.481:12.301:53.482:35.03
15Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.651:13.311:54.722:35.46
Gren 14, 1500m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:06.212:15.573:25.064:34.4717:36.59
5:44.066:53.758:04.319:15.17
10:27.0811:39.3312:49.2514:01.11
15:13.8016:25.87
2Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.462:19.173:30.524:42.0117:40.12
5:53.397:03.958:14.799:25.76
10:36.7511:47.0612:57.8014:08.98
15:20.1016:31.02
3Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:07.742:19.253:30.874:42.7417:53.47
5:54.867:06.448:18.119:30.46
10:42.0811:53.8613:06.2314:18.72
15:31.1416:43.69
4Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLK1:06.992:17.603:29.514:41.9317:58.18
5:54.307:06.158:18.539:30.57
10:42.6511:55.5213:08.0814:20.79
15:33.4116:46.39
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.862:21.053:33.814:46.4918:02.43
5:58.937:10.598:22.749:35.15
10:47.5512:00.5013:13.2114:26.03
15:38.6016:51.31
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:07.992:19.433:31.664:43.2418:11.76
5:55.347:07.618:20.819:34.52
10:48.3912:03.2113:18.1814:32.60
15:46.7017:00.51
7Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:08.832:22.093:35.524:49.3218:14.51
6:03.207:16.628:30.129:43.75
10:56.7112:10.4513:24.0814:37.34
15:51.1617:03.75
8Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.822:22.173:35.954:50.2418:27.90
6:04.247:18.418:32.979:47.54
11:02.8712:17.7113:32.3214:47.50
16:01.6217:15.53
9Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.572:23.223:37.484:52.4718:34.98
6:06.877:21.518:37.089:52.13
11:07.8712:24.0513:38.5914:54.19
16:07.9317:22.24
10Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:08.542:22.613:37.804:52.8518:36.25
6:07.767:22.918:38.219:53.14
11:08.1512:23.3413:38.4714:53.36
16:08.4617:23.07
11Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.142:23.643:37.114:50.3218:38.22
6:04.077:18.068:32.619:48.30
11:04.5412:20.2913:36.1014:52.44
16:08.5117:24.12
12Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.832:22.993:36.964:51.4318:45.47
6:06.367:21.598:37.069:52.75
11:08.8512:24.9113:41.4714:58.22
16:14.6817:31.14
13Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:10.652:24.273:37.964:51.9418:56.23
6:07.447:22.828:39.699:55.97
11:13.3812:31.0813:49.2415:06.84
16:23.9217:41.21
14Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:11.102:26.583:42.074:58.0319:02.42
6:14.007:30.098:47.0210:05.20
11:23.2512:39.7813:57.9215:17.10
16:33.8917:50.43
15Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:12.312:28.353:44.585:01.3019:02.45
6:18.497:36.178:53.9810:11.59
11:29.0512:46.6614:03.7515:19.83
16:35.1717:50.30
16Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:09.752:24.043:38.894:54.4519:06.12
6:10.627:26.628:43.3910:00.08
11:17.9712:35.8213:53.3915:11.65
16:30.0217:48.28
17Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:10.472:26.303:43.345:01.0719:20.28
6:19.397:37.348:54.7710:13.01
11:31.5012:49.6414:09.4815:27.77
16:45.8618:03.76
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.18
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.24
3Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK25.29
4Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb25.51
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.53
6Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.62
7Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb25.68
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.70
9Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.73
10Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.91
11Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.95
12Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.96
13Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.03
14Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.10
15Igor Zahhartsuk1998Argo Ujumisklubi26.26
Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.26
17Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.29
18Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.31
19Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.49
20Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.52
21Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.58
22Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap26.67
23Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.68
24Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.86
25Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.90
26Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap26.91
27Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.11
28Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje Simsällskap27.12
29Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.14
30David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.20
31Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.25
32Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap27.29
33Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.32
34Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.42
35Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS27.54
36Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.55
37Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon27.56
38Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.58
Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.58
40Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb27.61
41Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.81
42Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap27.85
43Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.88
44Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap27.90
45Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap27.97
46Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.30
47Hampus Olsson1991Ystads Simsällskap28.63
Gren 15, 50m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.36
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.19
3Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK25.23
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.37
5Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb25.44
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.45
7Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.58
8Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb25.66
9Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.69
10Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.73
11Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.77
12Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.85
13Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.95
14Igor Zahhartsuk1998Argo Ujumisklubi26.07
15Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.08
16Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.20
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.821:09.141:44.602:19.87
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.991:08.231:44.302:20.67
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.311:10.211:46.552:22.29
4Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun32.411:08.051:45.572:23.03
5Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton33.521:10.471:47.822:23.11
6Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.721:09.891:46.762:23.63
7Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton33.741:09.941:46.882:24.05
8Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap35.011:11.421:48.082:24.49
9Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap34.411:11.201:48.902:26.14
10Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap33.511:10.621:48.992:27.67
11Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun35.881:13.261:51.722:28.00
12Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim34.921:12.311:50.682:28.13
13Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.331:12.511:50.942:29.04
14Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.721:13.021:52.742:30.68
15Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.221:12.451:51.432:31.27
16Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap36.551:15.461:54.142:32.24
17Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.101:13.291:53.192:33.27
18Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap36.151:15.861:55.622:34.00
19Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening36.531:15.001:55.482:34.14
20Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening35.151:14.161:54.262:34.74
21Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.961:14.781:55.532:37.08
22Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap36.751:16.611:56.802:37.93
23Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.681:17.271:58.822:39.02
24Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun38.101:19.562:00.972:41.66
Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.551:08.651:44.112:18.50
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap33.341:08.781:44.882:20.61
3Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.361:09.611:45.212:20.80
4Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.081:09.281:46.572:23.37
5Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun32.701:09.001:46.592:23.92
6Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton34.051:10.711:47.942:24.19
7Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap34.861:11.351:48.422:25.28
8Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton34.151:11.581:49.122:25.87
9Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap34.801:11.101:48.632:25.22
10Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap34.831:11.871:48.992:25.63
11Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun36.081:13.231:50.752:26.55
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.131:12.441:51.082:29.51
13Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.451:11.631:50.432:30.03
14Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.071:13.621:53.662:30.83
15Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.791:12.861:51.622:30.87
16Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim35.271:13.931:53.472:31.39
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.6055.38
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.1856.54
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.8958.08
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0258.30
5Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.5658.72
6Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton28.9459.32
7Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.2359.58
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.5659.61
9Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.6959.69
10Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.2259.99
11Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.491:00.27
12Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.801:00.35
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.291:00.39
14Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.261:00.78
15Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening29.611:00.83
16Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.571:01.05
17Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.321:01.25
18Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.651:01.49
19Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben Lödde29.491:01.55
20Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb29.541:01.63
Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.001:01.63
22Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.911:01.64
23Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.091:01.75
24Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.691:01.79
25Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.821:01.87
26Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.591:01.89
27Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap29.731:02.12
28Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.531:02.17
Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap28.641:02.17
30Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening30.241:02.21
31Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.151:02.33
32Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap29.781:02.57
33Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening30.111:03.41
34Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.711:03.51
35Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.651:04.54
Gren 17, 100m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.0953.61
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.1056.49
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.2358.06
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.4258.35
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.3459.06
6Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0359.55
7Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.1259.60
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.6759.74
9Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.7959.04
10Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.081:00.02
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.101:00.10
12Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.011:00.14
13Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.681:00.87
14Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.621:00.93
15Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening29.581:01.00
16Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.851:01.65
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.5754.091:22.891:52.11
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9055.581:24.231:52.67
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7355.041:24.041:52.79
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8356.011:24.961:53.32
5Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3255.271:23.931:53.50
6Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2254.531:23.581:53.86
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.5556.571:25.001:54.16
8Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0456.241:25.551:54.53
9Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8855.831:25.571:55.03
10Eivind Bjelland1998Haugesund Svømmeklubb27.2356.541:26.431:56.45
11Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0056.331:26.381:56.74
12Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.5357.511:27.741:56.83
13Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming28.0857.791:27.401:56.87
14Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.6057.441:27.771:58.09
15Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK26.5655.901:27.321:58.15
16Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon27.5157.711:27.881:58.70
17Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9457.731:28.411:58.77
18Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8458.321:28.521:59.16
19Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.9158.281:29.051:59.81
20Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap27.3457.301:28.831:59.92
21Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2358.451:29.152:00.75
22Oskar Strömberg1994Simklubben Lödde27.9958.651:30.072:00.95
23Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.4658.621:29.582:01.70
24Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap28.6959.971:31.052:01.75
25Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton28.3458.571:29.742:02.05
26Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.6757.561:30.692:02.13
27Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.9358.601:30.562:02.35
28Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.2758.621:30.212:02.41
29Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.2058.991:30.342:03.27
30Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.811:00.251:31.922:03.40
31Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim27.971:00.141:32.732:03.69
32Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.2659.351:31.352:04.28
33Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.611:00.051:32.742:04.60
34Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap28.2859.691:32.462:05.88
35Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun27.8858.921:32.262:06.00
36Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.701:00.361:32.902:06.05
37Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS28.181:00.861:35.092:09.98
Gren 18, 200m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7455.341:24.241:52.38
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3854.871:24.231:53.11
3Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.7255.611:25.561:54.68
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4455.471:24.861:54.91
5Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4955.801:25.261:55.26
6Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1356.701:27.051:57.83
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1554.501:24.942:02.03
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.2350.831:41.762:15.83
9Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK26.6755.681:25.141:53.86
10Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3857.341:26.821:55.65
11Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.9757.841:27.971:57.44
12Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon28.0458.861:29.121:59.15
13Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.0258.211:28.961:59.25
14Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.8157.951:28.841:59.55
15Oskar Strömberg1994Simklubben Lödde27.7958.471:29.521:59.96
16Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap28.3059.091:30.132:00.96
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.07
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.71
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.78
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.76
5Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun33.85
6Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.88
7Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.94
8Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.95
9Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.26
10Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.30
11Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.42
Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap34.42
13Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.43
14Victoria Jönsson1999S7134.45
15Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap34.65
16Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton34.70
17Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.80
18Edit Wiesel-Axelsson2002Ljungby Simsällskap34.92
19Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton34.94
20Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun34.95
21Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.99
22Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS35.03
23Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.05
24Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.06
25Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.07
26Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.27
Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.27
28Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.34
Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.34
30Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening35.35
31Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening35.36
32Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.46
33Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.55
34Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde35.76
35Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap35.98
36Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.01
37Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.26
38Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.62
39Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.23
40Felicia Huynh2000S7138.96
Klara Leijon1999Alvesta SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 50m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.08
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.82
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.90
4Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.63
5Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.69
6Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.72
7Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun33.80
8Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.96
9Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.94
10Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.20
11Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.21
12Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton34.35
13Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.45
Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap34.45
15Victoria Jönsson1999S7134.75
16Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap34.90
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Martin Liivamaegi1988Estonia29.511:02.32
2Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.671:02.83
3Martti Aljand1987Estonia30.581:04.45
4Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.901:04.79
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.001:05.23
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.501:05.45
7Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton31.011:05.70
Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.931:05.70
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.071:05.79
10Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap31.061:06.68
11Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.211:07.18
12Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.441:07.56
13Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.411:07.94
14Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.671:08.05
15Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon32.451:08.67
16Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen32.391:08.79
17Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.671:09.21
18Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.591:09.28
19Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.151:09.66
20Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun32.091:10.00
21Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.041:10.03
22Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap32.601:10.13
23Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.021:10.51
24Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.631:10.57
25Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap33.181:10.65
26William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:10.96
27William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.541:11.80
28Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.021:12.63
29Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap33.761:13.11
30Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap33.771:13.13
31Stefan Phung1997Oskarshamns Simsällskap34.021:13.62
32Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.491:13.67
33Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb33.481:13.94
34Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap34.531:13.99
35Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje Simsällskap33.581:14.05
36Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.291:14.63
37Luke Postema1995Simklubben Poseidon33.091:16.68
Gren 20, 100m Breaststroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.361:02.00
2Martti Aljand1987Estonia30.351:03.77
3Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.191:04.82
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.921:05.39
5Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton31.011:05.56
6Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.841:05.59
7Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.641:05.83
8Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.171:06.05
9Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.621:05.84
10Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.091:07.60
11Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.881:07.77
12Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.811:08.55
13Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3431.921:08.62
14Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen32.171:08.89
15Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap32.931:09.33
16Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon32.121:10.11
Gren 21, 400m Ind. Medley Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap1:04.942:24.673:53.045:00.69
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:11.112:28.453:57.895:08.33
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.982:28.974:01.495:09.53
4Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:10.492:31.894:00.195:09.85
5Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.652:28.863:58.855:10.25
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim1:10.182:34.783:59.625:10.57
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:10.532:30.014:00.625:11.94
8Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.702:31.254:04.795:15.59
9Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:13.112:36.994:07.085:17.55
10Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:11.902:33.964:09.725:18.69
11Elise Skjæveland1997Ullensakersvømmerne1:12.062:31.754:06.205:19.16
12Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:14.362:41.544:11.675:21.29
13Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:12.792:39.434:08.595:22.21
14Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.862:34.964:08.045:23.11
15Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap1:10.212:34.104:10.965:24.38
16Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim1:14.922:38.764:14.205:26.46
17Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:15.012:40.684:13.005:26.77
18Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:15.092:41.554:12.665:27.35
19Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:13.422:39.904:13.565:28.27
20Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.922:36.914:13.085:28.43
21Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:11.982:34.244:12.515:28.78
22Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen1:13.712:42.234:15.045:30.85
23Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun1:14.372:42.344:22.215:41.26
Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben LöddeDSQ
Gren 21, 400m Ind. Medley Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.612:23.133:48.524:53.52
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:10.012:27.423:55.765:04.01
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.302:26.063:58.325:07.20
4Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:10.562:30.583:58.575:08.60
5Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim1:10.312:35.613:59.995:10.81
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.022:30.214:01.315:14.90
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:12.962:36.564:07.115:17.85
8Elise Skjæveland1997Ullensakersvømmerne1:12.482:34.504:07.525:22.40
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2555.99
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.6956.18
3Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK26.1156.34
4Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9456.55
5Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8656.84
6Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.9456.88
7Igor Zahhartsuk1998Argo Ujumisklubi26.4556.95
8Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3756.96
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4556.98
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8857.67
11Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb27.8758.09
12Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.9158.25
13Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming27.2658.40
14Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2858.64
15Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.5859.09
16Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.2959.18
17Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.311:00.36
18Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.591:00.37
19Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS27.961:00.52
20Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.471:00.55
21Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.101:00.61
22Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.611:00.98
23David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.531:01.01
24Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.081:01.02
25Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.701:01.09
26Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon28.611:01.21
27Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.881:01.23
28Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap28.511:01.29
29Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap27.371:01.46
30Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.641:01.88
31Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.071:01.93
32Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.661:02.12
33Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap29.001:02.42
34David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim28.371:03.05
35Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.201:03.42
36Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.501:03.59
37Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap29.171:03.68
38David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap28.061:03.95
39Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.471:05.02
Gren 22, 100m Butterfly Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3155.69
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.6755.70
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1856.04
4Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8956.15
5Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK26.3056.38
Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.9656.38
7Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.5857.08
8Igor Zahhartsuk1998Argo Ujumisklubi27.0757.74
9Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.0556.80
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5857.83
11Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.9158.19
12Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.9158.20
13Ole-Mikal Fløgstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming26.9658.38
14Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.8459.43
15Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.301:00.83
16Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.681:02.43
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.861:05.35
2Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap31.551:05.62
3Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun31.611:06.08
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.601:06.37
5Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton31.881:06.42
6Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.941:07.09
7Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.111:07.28
8Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.491:07.43
9Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap33.151:07.69
10Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.551:08.26
11Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton32.981:08.51
12Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap33.581:08.57
13Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap32.891:08.85
14Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.551:09.19
15Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.311:09.27
16Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap33.471:09.46
17Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap33.561:09.47
18Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.501:10.19
19Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening33.761:10.86
20Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening34.921:11.12
Clara Vater1997Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Backstroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun31.631:05.59
2Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap31.151:05.65
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.661:05.73
4Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.791:07.23
5Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton32.701:07.52
6Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap33.331:07.79
7Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.001:08.05
8Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.071:08.60
9Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap32.401:07.64
10Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton33.361:08.14
11Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap33.691:08.76
12Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap33.421:09.01
13Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap34.431:09.09
14Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap34.271:09.19
15Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.661:09.98
16Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.571:11.19
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.56
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.97
3Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb27.21
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.51
5Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.13
6Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.18
7Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.29
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.34
9Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.51
10Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.67
Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.67
12Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.75
13Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.84
14David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen29.15
15Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.27
16Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.44
17Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.46
18Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.47
Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.47
20Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap30.07
21Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.10
Gren 24, 50m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.66
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.69
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.43
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS27.92
5Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.13
6Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.28
7Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.29
8Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.55
9Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening28.62
10Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.95
11Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.97
12Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.98
13Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.37
14Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.41
15Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.45
16David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen29.58
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.541:06.911:43.562:21.32
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.521:07.771:45.632:23.75
3Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.211:10.021:46.822:23.97
4Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim32.411:09.431:47.362:24.54
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.061:08.751:47.432:26.25
6Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.481:07.741:46.892:27.86
7Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.141:10.251:49.112:27.88
8Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena32.341:10.331:49.892:29.38
9Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.501:10.381:49.942:29.48
10Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.801:10.211:49.502:29.59
11Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.861:11.641:51.602:29.89
12Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.431:10.961:50.112:30.59
13Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.391:11.681:50.832:31.38
14Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.171:11.971:51.612:31.52
15Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.991:10.581:52.272:34.03
16Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap33.591:12.631:53.762:34.19
17Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun35.041:13.721:54.162:34.33
18Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.151:11.321:53.032:35.38
19Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun35.071:16.001:57.262:37.25
20Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim34.901:15.181:56.492:37.74
21Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.071:16.421:59.312:44.40
Gren 25, 200m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.421:07.471:44.722:22.84
2Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.421:09.221:46.082:23.05
3Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim32.441:09.621:47.282:23.88
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim32.031:09.381:47.412:25.53
5Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.091:09.481:47.932:25.95
6Emilia Christiansen1999S7132.071:08.561:47.892:27.48
7Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena31.581:09.451:49.492:29.61
8Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.941:11.251:52.102:34.19
9Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap32.751:10.281:49.102:27.29
10Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.221:09.341:48.182:27.63
11Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.701:09.991:49.102:27.77
12Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton32.241:09.851:50.092:30.82
13Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.351:12.381:52.722:31.39
14Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.241:10.741:50.282:31.57
15Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun33.411:12.611:52.822:33.21
16Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun34.881:13.781:54.262:33.41
Gren 26, 200m Ind. Medley Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.3858.491:36.092:05.87
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.0858.681:36.132:07.12
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.5957.521:35.392:09.01
4Martin Liivamaegi1988Estonia26.701:01.591:39.752:11.97
5Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.661:02.331:40.882:12.63
6Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.761:02.841:42.302:13.35
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.671:00.591:41.032:13.44
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.791:02.921:43.242:13.54
9Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK27.131:05.371:43.482:13.59
10Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.551:04.641:41.322:13.66
11Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.931:03.541:43.002:13.80
12Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.131:05.311:43.192:14.71
13Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.781:03.541:43.432:15.03
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.251:04.601:44.282:15.17
15Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening28.901:03.191:44.952:15.53
16William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.751:03.811:43.702:15.66
17Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon29.481:03.901:47.612:17.60
18David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.361:04.041:45.182:17.67
19William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.851:05.431:46.832:18.90
20Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.381:05.541:46.192:19.22
21Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.461:05.821:49.212:20.07
22David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim29.861:08.091:48.442:20.86
23Gustav Lindström1998Skellefte Simsällskap 3429.941:06.711:49.502:21.46
24Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.621:07.761:51.342:22.65
25Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.621:07.301:48.982:22.69
26Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.051:07.901:51.262:23.08
27Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap31.381:10.691:50.212:23.63
28Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb32.421:10.341:55.092:27.88
29Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon31.371:09.491:56.902:31.04
Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Ind. Medley Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Martin Liivamaegi1988Estonia26.9458.781:34.022:04.33
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.2059.461:34.832:04.99
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.4459.141:37.432:07.00
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.561:00.301:36.992:07.10
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.5057.831:36.872:07.11
6Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.601:01.241:40.322:11.98
7Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.291:02.621:42.282:12.84
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.201:03.351:43.682:15.01
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.731:05.121:41.482:13.38
10Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim28.511:03.991:42.182:13.41
11William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.971:03.611:42.932:13.84
12Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.881:05.501:43.192:14.17
13Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.391:03.881:43.432:14.84
14David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.591:04.811:46.152:19.47
15William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.941:05.501:47.682:19.50
16Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.641:06.031:46.962:21.12
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap1:00.502:05.003:10.344:15.14
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.792:09.293:17.894:27.48
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.692:11.103:19.934:27.68
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:04.972:13.673:23.084:30.22
5Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:04.332:12.523:21.354:30.36
6Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:05.102:14.453:24.974:34.20
7Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:06.242:16.143:26.644:34.97
8Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton1:05.412:15.593:26.084:36.17
9Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne1:06.202:16.523:27.684:36.89
10Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.912:17.303:28.744:38.76
11Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.462:17.733:29.314:39.79
12Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLK1:06.392:17.283:29.024:39.81
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:06.922:18.313:30.034:40.16
14Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.822:18.633:30.394:40.75
15Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.232:19.083:30.924:41.14
16Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:07.262:19.123:31.034:41.57
17Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:07.792:20.263:32.904:42.42
18Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.692:19.833:31.594:42.67
19Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.592:20.133:32.244:42.72
20Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:07.072:18.783:31.424:43.05
21Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.062:20.073:32.194:43.87
22Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.042:21.883:34.064:44.53
23Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:06.182:19.203:33.114:46.75
Gren 27, 400m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.092:11.343:19.144:24.93
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:04.022:11.253:18.984:24.95
3Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:04.952:13.313:21.744:28.67
4Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:06.092:16.493:24.334:30.64
5Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton1:05.232:14.423:24.734:34.43
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:05.682:15.843:26.634:38.15
7Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.642:15.693:27.414:38.53
8Camilla Rimmereide2000Ullensakersvømmerne1:06.452:16.723:28.284:39.91
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Estonia22.90
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.26
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.58
4Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.81
5Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.86
6Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.88
7Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.04
8Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS24.33
9Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs Simklubb24.45
10Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.49
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.54
12Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK24.57
13Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen24.66
14Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap24.74
15Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap24.86
16Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.00
17Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.07
18Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.15
19Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.17
20Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.20
21Adam Schön-Svensson1991Simklubben Sydsim25.23
22Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap25.25
23Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.28
Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.28
25Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.30
26Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.33
27Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS25.34
Oskar Strömberg1994Simklubben Lödde25.34
29Hampus Olsson1991Ystads Simsällskap25.42
30Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb25.44
31Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap25.51
32Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.73
33Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap25.76
34David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen25.77
35Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb25.82
36Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.85
37Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.92
38Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap25.96
39Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap25.97
40Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.12
41Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.24
42Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.27
David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap26.27
44Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.35
45Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.56
Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pjotr Degtjarjov1993Estonia22.96
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.26
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.33
4Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.83
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.92
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.12
7Oscar Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS24.31
8Henrik Bolle1996Turebergs Simklubb24.51
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap24.21
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen24.22
11Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.31
12Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap24.39
Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap24.39
14Sigurd Holten Bøen1997Aalesunds SLK24.59
15Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.64
16Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton25.07
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS36.081:15.231:54.592:33.86
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.961:15.361:54.682:34.87
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap34.961:14.401:54.782:35.65
4Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap35.441:14.211:53.872:36.04
5Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.691:15.121:55.772:36.88
6Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.401:16.371:56.982:37.37
7Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.251:16.571:57.672:37.99
8Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap35.391:15.661:57.222:40.21
9Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.941:18.442:00.052:41.07
10Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.421:17.761:59.862:41.20
11Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon37.111:17.671:59.152:41.32
12Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.561:18.732:00.222:41.86
13Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb37.561:18.822:00.302:42.23
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.151:19.112:01.052:43.44
15Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton38.371:20.562:03.032:45.05
16Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.811:19.932:02.702:45.26
17Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägen Simförening38.521:20.002:03.062:46.09
18Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.941:20.222:03.672:47.02
19Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.771:19.632:03.452:47.52
20Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun37.341:20.362:04.582:47.56
21Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap38.621:21.282:04.692:47.69
22Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.291:20.242:03.192:47.73
23Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.971:21.422:05.332:49.21
Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton38.361:21.152:05.342:49.21
25Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun37.161:19.742:04.362:49.44
26Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.461:21.892:05.772:50.09
27Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde38.141:21.292:05.452:50.13
28Josefine Möller1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap38.721:22.582:07.022:51.03
29Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun38.401:21.792:07.672:52.08
30Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap38.021:21.572:07.342:53.89
31Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS39.311:24.592:10.562:56.13
32Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde38.741:23.342:09.952:56.15
33Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap38.951:23.572:10.442:57.44
34Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.141:24.762:11.842:58.75
35Felicia Huynh2000S7140.001:27.102:16.023:04.92
36Edit Wiesel-Axelsson2002Ljungby Simsällskap41.461:30.222:20.493:07.72
Gren 29, 200m Breaststroke Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap34.731:13.191:52.272:32.06
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS35.541:14.341:54.132:33.47
3Fanny D Lillieström1989Södertörns Simsällskap36.461:16.691:56.442:35.34
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.681:14.911:55.172:35.99
5Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.351:16.101:56.492:36.47
6Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.751:15.201:55.592:36.74
7Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap36.051:15.681:55.882:37.01
8Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.231:15.851:57.132:37.87
9Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.031:16.381:57.862:38.85
10Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon37.241:18.431:59.462:39.60
11Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.981:16.941:58.992:40.72
12Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.821:17.581:59.792:41.33
13Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb36.931:18.311:59.842:41.74
14Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.041:18.502:00.872:42.49
15Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap36.801:18.722:01.352:42.86
16Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton37.111:19.412:03.812:47.94
Gren 30, 800m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.862:01.983:04.664:07.388:13.17
5:09.606:11.747:13.80
2Simon Wanna1996Säffle Simsällskap1:01.362:05.983:09.684:13.298:25.67
5:16.816:20.457:23.88
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.662:04.573:09.114:13.578:30.05
5:18.186:22.287:26.31
4Eivind Bjelland1998Haugesund Svømmeklubb1:00.682:04.363:08.704:13.178:30.97
5:17.586:22.847:28.09
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.802:06.103:11.854:18.028:41.14
5:24.196:30.947:37.38
6Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.492:08.213:14.804:20.328:47.14
5:27.086:34.057:41.31
7Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.922:11.393:17.904:24.518:49.87
5:31.046:37.787:44.07
8Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 021:01.962:09.503:17.324:25.498:57.16
5:34.216:43.777:50.79
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.382:09.813:18.124:26.448:57.39
5:34.306:42.547:49.86
10Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:03.122:10.573:19.104:27.738:59.86
5:36.586:45.717:54.17
11Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.712:08.683:17.504:27.109:03.78
5:35.146:43.917:54.32
12William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.602:14.323:23.904:33.589:05.14
5:41.866:50.367:58.56
13Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.472:12.583:21.954:31.299:05.59
5:41.246:49.387:57.99
14Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.152:11.643:20.514:29.999:07.76
5:39.616:49.767:59.32
15Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.532:13.563:21.904:31.529:08.80
5:41.146:51.038:00.60
16Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:03.572:11.523:20.534:29.529:09.73
5:39.746:50.468:01.41
17Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.732:11.253:20.304:29.699:12.94
5:39.696:51.088:04.34
18Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.732:16.033:27.404:37.799:13.70
5:46.676:55.638:04.79
19Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:04.372:14.333:24.434:34.589:15.40
5:45.426:56.088:07.04
20William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.482:13.473:23.874:34.449:17.89
5:46.116:57.608:08.48
21Alexander Olsson1996Simklubben Poseidon1:04.722:13.543:23.604:34.479:20.05
5:45.836:57.288:09.21
22Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägen Simförening1:02.152:10.663:20.644:32.269:21.85
5:45.416:59.238:10.92
23Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:04.632:14.703:24.714:36.219:22.23
5:48.377:00.748:12.92
24William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.692:17.403:30.384:42.449:25.70
5:54.247:06.208:17.96
25Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.132:13.903:24.494:36.479:26.32
5:48.977:02.298:16.04
26Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton1:06.332:18.233:30.194:41.959:26.87
5:53.487:05.088:16.83
27Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.622:14.153:25.524:38.159:34.15
5:52.867:07.808:22.38
28Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.742:16.523:28.594:41.489:34.69
5:55.007:09.008:22.09
29Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:04.752:16.873:29.874:43.349:37.55
5:57.287:11.278:24.86
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.19
2Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.24
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.48
4Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.82
5Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap28.94
6Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.98
7Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.06
8Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap29.07
Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.07
10Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.22
11Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.26
12Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.46
13Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.50
14Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.55
15Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap29.58
16Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.63
17Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.66
Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.66
19Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.75
Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Simklubben Sydsim29.75
21Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap29.77
22Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.96
23Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.99
24Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb30.01
25Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.03
26Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.04
27Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.24
28Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.41
29Michelle Lövdahl1995Simklubben Lödde30.51
30Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.62
31Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.71
32Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap30.76
33Emma Bring1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.83
34Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim30.89
Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.89
36Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.27
37Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening31.30
38Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening31.33
39Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.52
40Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.11
Gren 31, 50m Butterfly Women, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.77
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.83
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.62
4Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.69
5Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.10
6Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap29.17
7Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap29.19
Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.19
9Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.53
10Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.67
11Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.88
12Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.07
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.30
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.34
15Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.55
16Lina Johansson1994Södertörns Simsällskap29.71
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.651:00.211:32.282:03.89
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.0859.881:31.662:03.93
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.131:00.891:32.072:04.45
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.371:01.211:33.342:04.96
5Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.741:06.161:41.192:14.35
6Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.061:04.681:40.102:14.86
7William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun31.561:06.101:41.342:15.27
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS31.051:05.131:39.942:15.38
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.971:08.041:41.862:15.51
10Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.021:05.721:41.672:15.79
11Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap31.371:05.801:41.532:16.44
12Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.591:05.231:40.682:16.68
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.491:07.851:43.182:16.84
14Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton32.391:07.361:42.502:16.86
15Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.841:07.481:43.042:17.70
16Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS32.001:06.631:42.162:17.91
17Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena32.391:08.161:44.612:19.18
18Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim32.081:08.051:43.782:19.63
19Daniel Jonsson1999Alvesta Simsällskap32.451:07.051:43.352:19.65
20Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje Simsällskap32.231:06.881:43.342:19.79
21David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.581:08.081:44.112:20.04
22Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap31.991:07.411:44.212:20.61
23Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap32.101:07.681:44.802:21.52
24Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun33.511:09.861:47.852:24.23
25Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.811:11.171:48.712:25.08
26Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägen Simförening32.831:09.091:47.652:26.79
27Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap33.731:11.521:51.142:28.79
Gren 32, 200m Backstroke Men, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.7759.711:31.122:02.81
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.431:00.651:32.372:03.72
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.911:00.071:32.582:04.81
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.371:01.561:34.812:07.37
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS30.501:03.121:36.682:09.76
6Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening30.671:04.201:38.612:13.09
7William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun32.261:06.751:42.042:15.47
8Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.881:06.441:42.082:16.28
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.141:06.321:40.452:13.86
10Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton31.571:05.771:40.422:14.62
11Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.681:05.651:41.062:15.64
12Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.111:06.591:42.002:16.27
13Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.581:05.411:40.872:16.50
14Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.651:04.551:41.112:17.00
15Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS32.601:08.031:44.822:21.64
Sean Johansson1997Simklubben EnaDSQ
Gren 33, 1500m Freestyle Men, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.662:04.403:07.994:11.2015:52.27
5:14.676:18.307:21.878:25.82
9:29.7910:33.8111:38.1412:42.91
13:47.3614:51.57
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.852:04.893:09.204:13.6716:10.04
5:17.996:22.837:27.268:32.12
9:37.5410:43.7011:50.4612:56.76
14:01.4115:06.74
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.962:05.383:09.354:13.6616:10.20
5:18.856:24.097:29.408:34.57
9:39.7510:45.0011:50.9212:56.72
14:02.3115:07.76
4Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.102:09.073:14.994:21.3616:41.47
5:28.516:35.367:43.048:49.82
9:57.6911:04.9612:12.6013:19.95
14:27.1315:34.80
5Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.972:13.453:21.724:29.7716:46.47
5:37.626:44.537:51.848:58.85
10:05.9611:12.8512:19.3513:26.36
14:33.4515:40.46
6Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.322:15.693:26.144:36.9117:23.23
5:47.566:58.428:09.379:19.34
10:29.2011:38.5012:48.4713:58.36
15:07.9416:17.24
7Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.402:13.443:23.314:33.3517:24.89
5:42.706:52.258:02.729:13.47
10:24.1611:34.2412:44.9213:55.74
15:06.6716:17.24
8Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton1:04.192:13.503:23.104:33.1917:25.11
5:41.806:51.658:03.079:13.97
10:25.3111:37.4012:48.8013:59.57
15:10.7016:23.36
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.172:14.943:26.554:38.2217:27.55
5:50.577:02.868:14.279:24.18
10:34.6311:45.0312:53.6714:01.96
15:10.3616:19.08
10William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.512:14.743:25.184:36.3617:47.31
5:47.686:59.608:12.469:24.78
10:37.7011:50.5313:02.1414:14.61
15:27.8716:38.04
11Alexander Olsson1996Simklubben Poseidon1:05.662:15.883:26.904:37.9517:52.23
5:49.077:00.778:12.589:24.56
10:36.3111:49.9813:02.7514:15.46
15:28.3216:41.13
12Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton1:07.622:20.103:33.144:46.1917:58.42
5:59.457:12.068:24.349:36.15
10:48.7412:01.5013:13.9714:26.33
15:38.4916:50.65
13William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.562:15.963:27.254:38.6617:59.37
5:50.557:02.848:15.019:28.08
10:41.3811:54.9713:08.6614:22.44
15:36.1116:49.75
14Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.132:17.533:30.384:43.8118:00.81
5:57.117:09.618:22.089:34.47
10:46.3311:59.1013:11.8414:24.19
15:37.1116:49.93
15Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.502:14.543:26.744:38.3018:01.38
5:50.387:02.608:14.719:28.20
10:43.1611:57.8413:10.2014:24.61
15:41.3516:54.76
16Emil Östrand1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.612:20.093:33.844:47.3418:22.72
6:01.497:15.418:29.179:42.95
10:57.6812:12.3013:27.7314:42.37
15:56.9617:10.53
Gren 34, 800m Freestyle Women, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:05.242:14.983:26.054:37.459:21.18
5:49.027:00.438:11.07
2Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:06.812:18.013:29.724:41.569:24.32
5:52.847:04.068:15.32
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.072:18.123:29.834:41.909:24.48
5:52.827:04.148:15.68
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.912:20.193:32.704:44.549:30.28
5:56.047:07.658:19.61
5Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:07.042:18.443:30.164:42.249:31.52
5:54.757:07.138:20.17
6Silje Mari Bjørlykke2000Aalesunds SLK1:07.032:18.833:31.304:44.079:34.00
5:56.817:09.788:23.09
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:07.752:19.913:32.474:46.139:34.44
5:59.187:11.798:24.56
8Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.992:17.473:29.814:43.239:38.76
5:56.667:10.538:25.24
9Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.892:21.663:34.054:47.079:39.07
6:00.267:14.148:27.82
10Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.402:25.143:37.964:50.829:39.49
6:03.847:16.598:29.78
11Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:08.802:22.133:35.584:49.069:41.64
6:02.407:15.778:29.12
12Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:09.912:24.263:38.704:53.389:49.51
6:07.897:22.268:36.93
13Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.642:26.033:41.644:57.229:52.33
6:11.227:26.258:40.86
14Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:10.422:24.593:39.134:53.659:53.01
6:08.607:24.698:40.20
15Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:09.522:23.753:38.994:54.919:56.55
6:11.057:27.008:42.61
16Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:10.232:25.843:40.974:56.4210:00.61
6:11.957:29.338:45.60
Gren 101, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap27.7856.78
Gren 102, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.55
2Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap27.97
Gren 115, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap26.93
Gren 126, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 140, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Micaela Jönsson2001S7136.731:18.13
Gren 141, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim29.12
2Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.35