Resultat Ullbergstrofén 2011

Göteborg, 2011-04-29 - 2011-05-01
Gren 1, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg SimSWE4:18.84
Johanna Pettersson199233.611:08.811:08.81
Joline Höstman198831.881:08.662:17.47
Isabelle Höstman199029.511:04.193:21.66
Claire Hedenskog198026.8657.184:18.84
2Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:22.03
Isabel Svensson198933.441:08.541:08.54
Malin Westman199533.861:12.292:20.83
Miranda Bånnsgård199229.131:02.713:23.54
Anna Rosén199427.6858.494:22.03
3Skövde SS Damer Skövde SimsällskapSWE4:32.35
Caroline Johansson199233.581:10.901:10.90
Sofia Svensson199336.841:18.692:29.59
Céline Bertrand199529.351:03.453:33.04
Caroline Adolfsson199328.6259.314:32.35
4Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg SimSWE4:34.79
Anna Sirenius Lundberg199433.401:09.181:09.18
Helena Kumblad198733.391:13.352:22.53
Johanna Andersson199631.941:11.993:34.52
Linnéa Bielicz199428.321:00.274:34.79
5Nkk Damer Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE4:35.21
Viktoria Smidare199034.081:11.221:11.22
Isabella Hagberg199636.511:18.142:29.36
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199629.951:06.223:35.58
Linda Pettersson199128.1159.634:35.21
6S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 02SWE4:36.92
Tilde Lundmark199534.421:09.711:09.71
Lina Berg199636.361:17.412:27.12
Ebba Hellström199231.771:07.893:35.01
Erica Dahlgren199729.331:01.914:36.92
7Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:38.21
My Janzén199734.851:13.731:13.73
Emma Westman199335.151:14.782:28.51
Sofia Lindholm199330.881:06.153:34.66
Emelie Zachrisson199229.961:03.554:38.21
8Göteborg Damer Lag 3 Göteborg SimSWE4:43.07
Inez Kristensson199736.641:15.601:15.60
Andrea Bengtsson199134.071:13.892:29.49
Alicia Lundqvist199232.751:10.423:39.91
Alfhild Kristensson199930.211:03.164:43.07
9Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:43.91
Ida Amalie Myhr199735.511:14.801:14.80
Luna Elisabeth Søgaard199434.521:14.382:29.18
Malene M. Pedersen199632.531:10.893:40.07
Julie Rønningsen199430.401:03.844:43.91
10V F Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE4:49.12
Elin Kvarnemar199535.621:14.351:14.35
Elin Palmqvist199537.361:20.632:34.98
Ida Laurén199432.441:11.323:46.30
Nike Kruners199629.721:02.824:49.12
11Bærumsv J1 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:50.66
Anna Bølgen199535.031:13.151:13.15
Helle Backer199540.621:27.422:40.57
Emilie Løvberg199530.731:06.483:47.05
Andrea B Westbye199530.271:03.614:50.66
12Göteborg Damer Lag4 Göteborg SimSWE4:51.12
Mathilda Janzon199835.391:13.481:13.48
Viktoria Reinhold199635.681:18.672:32.15
Ulrika von Otter199333.001:12.333:44.48
Malvina Reinhold199230.541:06.644:51.12
13Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:55.08
Gina Hvarfvenius199736.171:14.671:14.67
Kristin Ivansson199440.181:26.752:41.42
Ebba Rosenquist198929.291:03.733:45.15
Sara Jonasson199333.011:09.934:55.08
14S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 02SWE4:56.36
Klara Simonsson199533.761:10.181:10.18
Hanna Schariot199341.201:27.662:37.84
Julia Bellvik199632.561:12.853:50.69
Natalie Ylitalo199530.411:05.674:56.36
15Södertälje Lag 1 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE5:00.85
Alexandra Engsoo199836.951:18.261:18.26
Erica Christensen199741.391:27.012:45.27
Sandra Mattsson-Coll199733.531:12.933:58.20
Alida Ramdén199729.991:02.655:00.85
16Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR5:01.90
Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren199638.131:17.751:17.75
Anna Finstad199640.651:26.572:44.32
Karla Ruud199733.871:13.123:57.44
Marte Løvberg199930.941:04.465:01.90
17Södertälje Lag 2 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE5:02.48
Cynthia Illanes199437.361:18.381:18.38
My Wigholm199138.721:22.952:41.33
Mathilda Dahlin199533.541:46.654:27.98
Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993
18Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE5:03.72
Josefin Krüger199437.661:20.631:20.63
Elin Wallin199439.001:22.952:43.58
Klara Carlström199733.831:14.753:58.33
Ulrika Holm199630.951:05.395:03.72
19Landskrona Damer Landskrona SimsällskapSWE5:05.73
Lovisa Klarén199233.821:11.141:11.14
Amanda Bergkvist199640.531:29.082:40.22
Caroline Andersson-Ekströ199433.041:11.203:51.42
Emelie Hermansson199635.341:14.315:05.73
20Skövde SS Damer [1994] Skövde SimsällskapSWE5:06.48
Lisen Andersson199434.641:12.471:12.47
Elise Wallén199842.411:31.982:44.45
Andrea Pavlic199535.491:20.034:04.48
Louise Hjalmarsson199729.151:02.005:06.48
21S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 02SWE5:10.60
Hanna Erléus199736.411:16.571:16.57
Sophie Antonsson199743.501:32.402:48.97
Sandra Olsson199234.921:15.234:04.20
Pernilla Lindberg199431.821:06.405:10.60
22Alingsås Damer [1912] Alingsås SLSSWE5:11.25
Sofia Andersson199234.301:11.621:11.62
Sophia Zellén199641.301:30.792:42.41
Hanna Rydén199636.221:19.554:01.96
Therese Wibrink199832.191:09.295:11.25
23Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE5:12.48
Sara Bergström199135.151:16.171:16.17
Josephine Runeke199139.571:25.662:41.83
Sanna Westerberg199837.661:26.924:08.75
Lina Petersson198629.561:03.735:12.48
24Filipstad Damer Filipstads SimklubbSWE5:13.33
Amanda Persson199634.661:14.621:14.62
Lina Andersson199637.901:23.442:38.06
Frida Henriksson199535.561:22.324:00.38
Elin Höjd199633.841:12.955:13.33
25Ängelholm Damer Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE5:13.58
Matilda Weiler199835.621:15.331:15.33
Elin Borg199641.411:30.192:45.52
Felicia Nilsson199535.591:20.114:05.63
Kajsa Fritz199331.481:07.955:13.58
26Vellinge-N Lag1 Damer Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE5:13.99
Jenny Thalin199738.291:19.871:19.87
Rebecca Håkansson199639.321:24.592:44.46
Johanna Keifer199633.711:16.694:01.15
Emma Lundblad199534.201:12.845:13.99
27Bærumsv J2 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR5:15.25
Amanda Essebo199639.451:22.711:22.71
Henriette Steinbakken199443.951:34.002:56.71
Kjersti Dalen199332.721:14.014:10.72
Maria Bølgen199330.021:04.535:15.25
28Lambertseter SK 3 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR5:17.95
Line Henanger199738.001:19.191:19.19
Marthe Karlsen199439.142:00.693:19.88
Ada Jakobsen Avlund19971:02.061:58.075:17.95
Marie Øseth1998
29Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE5:20.97
Elvira Hörndahl199739.441:21.441:21.44
Isabelle Hoverberg199643.531:32.042:53.48
Matilda Gustafsson199535.331:19.794:13.27
Annica Molin199631.401:07.705:20.97
30Vellinge-N Lag2 Damer Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE5:33.56
Nadja Nilsson199538.711:22.291:22.29
Sofie Thomée199546.291:37.542:59.83
My Jensen199337.231:23.174:23.00
Moa Nord199233.461:10.565:33.56
31Elfsborg Damer 1 [1998] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:41.31
Tilda Öman200042.691:26.211:26.21
Katharina Mirsch199545.281:37.433:03.64
Linnéa Fahlberg199838.581:26.724:30.36
Boel Knutson199532.601:10.955:41.31
32SK Alingså Damer Simklubben AlingsåsSWE6:05.38
Louise Hallkvist199943.001:26.551:26.55
Maja Persson199848.111:40.133:06.68
Sanna Lygnestrand199939.431:27.854:34.53
Matilda Hermansson199941.341:30.856:05.38
Bærumsv J3 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Hannah Bernstein1998
Kine Hvidsten1997
Gren 2, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:00.22
Christoffer Carlsen199228.611:00.981:00.98
Rickard Berglund198731.281:07.532:08.51
Robin Andréasson198826.5257.223:05.73
Marcus Tuomela198825.8554.494:00.22
2Nkk Herrar Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE4:06.54
Stefan Stojmenovic199329.431:01.731:01.73
Kevin Thorvaldsson199533.131:11.612:13.34
Nikola Stojmenovic198827.1259.393:12.73
Mikael Wåhlin198925.1453.814:06.54
3Bærumsv G1 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:06.81
Vegard Løvberg199129.951:02.531:02.53
Sebastian Wigstrøm199130.761:06.572:09.10
Carl Andreas Wathne199128.341:01.663:10.76
Henry Emil Nordhagen199326.3856.054:06.81
4Göteborg Herrar Göteborg SimSWE4:08.02
Johan Widén198631.561:04.941:04.94
Andreas Holmskov198431.761:08.752:13.69
Albert Barrabino198527.1557.893:11.58
Sebastian Pettersson199426.8056.444:08.02
5Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:09.12
Patric Kartberg199229.861:02.171:02.17
Tim Arnesen198732.771:11.532:13.70
Edvin Qvirist199528.391:00.843:14.54
Johannes Lampela199225.8954.584:09.12
6Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:10.05
Patrik Löfgren199630.331:02.141:02.14
Carl Leander199033.041:10.592:12.73
Joachim Bratt199528.481:02.183:14.91
Isak Eliasson199625.7955.144:10.05
7Kungälv Herr Junior Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE4:10.22
Ossian Arvidsson199231.541:03.771:03.77
Joakim Löfgren199231.811:08.882:12.65
Johan Hildesson199228.271:03.303:15.95
Anton Arvidsson199426.2554.274:10.22
8SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben LaxenSWE4:13.06
John Olsson199531.941:05.121:05.12
Isak Ladeborn198831.801:08.382:13.50
Jonas Jonson199127.481:02.403:15.90
Mikael Blum199527.3957.164:13.06
9Ängelholm Herrar Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE4:16.19
Oskar Davidsson199331.021:04.701:04.70
Jesper Wallhoff198832.931:11.332:16.03
Emil Davidsson199028.711:02.423:18.45
Fredrik Olofsson199427.3357.744:16.19
10Bærumsv G2 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:16.33
Henrik Wathne199430.931:03.861:03.86
Mads Henry Steinland199732.951:12.182:16.04
Jakob Bernstein199528.491:01.553:17.59
Lars Bergh Hvidsten199327.5658.744:16.33
11Södertälje Lag 1 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:17.48
Alexander Kesenci199531.111:04.131:04.13
Theodor Hansson199435.961:16.192:20.32
Erik Emanuelsson199327.6559.593:19.91
Adis Licina199427.3957.574:17.48
12S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 02SWE4:18.10
Alexander Dimcevski199532.121:06.241:06.24
Filip Holmqvist199431.841:09.272:15.51
Nils Montalva199328.981:03.683:19.19
Elias Gausel199627.7458.914:18.10
13Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:20.85
Erik Asp199534.241:10.941:10.94
Erik Persson199431.231:05.322:16.26
Philip Hörndahl199531.311:08.473:24.73
Viktor Hörndahl199526.0556.124:20.85
14Elfsborg Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben ElfsborgSWE4:21.17
Arwid Anesten199532.091:06.351:06.35
Fredrik Olsson199433.341:12.312:18.66
Adrian Johannesson199530.211:05.683:24.34
Alexander Berggren199427.0956.834:21.17
15Mass Herrar 4 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:22.41
Daniel Blomberg199332.601:08.591:08.59
Ludvig Hazard199533.321:12.082:20.67
Niklas Löfgren198928.451:03.653:24.32
Malcolm Granberg199227.3858.094:22.41
16Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg SimSWE4:26.89
Gustav Blomgren199333.391:08.831:08.83
Oskar Ehrnberg199734.891:14.302:23.13
Oscar Frankenfelt199429.521:04.273:27.40
Oskar Rutqvist199328.2559.494:26.89
17Vellinge-N Lag1 Herrar Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE4:27.33
Gustav Nyrenstedt199231.821:07.961:07.96
Rasmus Lundell199536.271:17.692:25.65
Adam Rohde199328.261:02.853:28.50
Henrik Jönsson199127.6358.834:27.33
18SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben LaxenSWE4:36.94
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199634.671:12.551:12.55
Alfred Bjärudd199633.671:13.232:25.78
Timmie Rydberg199630.781:08.053:33.83
André Idoffsson199728.491:03.114:36.94
19Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:38.38
Simon Sundfors199637.131:18.411:18.41
Joel Georgy199634.541:14.662:33.07
Anton Johansson199629.091:04.633:37.70
David Zachrisson199628.471:00.684:38.38
20Bærumsv G3 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:38.48
Fridtjof Bache Hungnes199433.181:09.261:09.26
Magnus T. Buch199235.021:17.532:26.79
Johann David Ørbeck199530.071:06.693:33.48
Henrik Syversveen Lie199630.371:05.004:38.48
21Göteborg Herrar Lag3 Göteborg SimSWE4:39.71
Daniel Åslund199232.991:10.031:10.03
Johan Ekstedt199334.731:16.562:26.59
Alexander Triantafillou199730.801:08.433:35.02
Erik Panzar199630.141:04.694:39.71
22Södertälje Lag 2 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:40.54
Oskar Emanuelsson199433.471:09.391:09.39
Simon Nilsson199136.211:17.202:26.59
André Lopez199130.121:06.773:33.36
Albin Thelin199731.661:07.184:40.54
23Landskrona Herrar 1 Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:41.55
Adam Schön-Svensson199132.921:06.631:06.63
Salim Celikovic199841.701:29.332:35.96
Johan Norén198628.561:02.303:38.26
Simon Stoltenborg199528.841:03.294:41.55
24Harnäs Sku Herrar Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE4:52.37
Tim Zetterström19952:32.373:06.103:06.10
Robert Lindblom199540.751:10.854:16.95
Petter Cyrén199635.42
Andreas Ericson1993
25Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE4:55.69
Andreas Hjalmarsson199432.071:05.901:05.90
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199841.841:30.832:36.73
Emil Bornerheim199328.521:03.493:40.22
Alexander Ström199834.931:15.474:55.69
26Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:56.18
Fridtjov Mørk199836.681:16.461:16.46
Mikolaj Dobies199836.751:22.752:39.21
Viktor Husø Richardsen199834.921:17.493:56.70
Anders Erichsen Torvanger199527.7859.484:56.18
27Vellinge-N Lag2 Herrar Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE5:01.13
Jim Ljungquist19942:34.943:07.983:07.98
Anton Andersson199739.061:13.934:21.91
Måns Tangvald199539.22
Johan Persson1998
28Alingsås Herrar [1912] Alingsås SLSSWE5:02.10
Erik Rådman19932:39.413:15.883:15.88
Mateo Herrera199543.991:13.444:29.32
Jesper Kaudern199732.78
Mikael Frost1993
29Södertälje Lag 3 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE5:03.43
Alexander Lind199737.511:15.901:15.90
Axel Ydenius199741.141:28.442:44.34
Stefan Kureljusic199733.881:16.234:00.57
Alexander Almqvist199629.311:02.865:03.43
30S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 02SWE5:05.15
Jakob Schariot199535.611:13.201:13.20
Oscar Pettersson199436.031:17.402:30.60
Johannes Sköld199632.241:12.843:43.44
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199838.761:21.715:05.15
31Elfsborg Herrar 2 [1998] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:12.47
Georg Hess199633.141:10.061:10.06
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199637.151:19.302:29.36
Anton Lornell199839.141:32.264:01.62
Hannes Wirfalk199733.551:10.855:12.47
32Landskrona Herrar 2 Landskrona SimsällskapSWE5:29.93
Filip Tretonius19993:01.573:34.013:34.01
Ali Raeisi199840.421:15.564:49.57
Alfred Christensson199840.36
Henrik Albäck1998
33Elfsborg Pojkar [1996] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:47.62
Melker Olsson20002:47.133:38.223:38.22
Emil Hammarlund199555.501:31.655:09.87
William W Holappa199937.75
Elliot Olsson1999
Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNORDSQ
Kristian Henanger1994
Landskrona Herrar 3 Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Hampus Svensson1999
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Noora Visto1998Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.071:07.221:43.512:18.61
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE33.561:11.081:48.712:22.75
3Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.821:11.861:49.132:25.33
4Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE34.711:13.151:50.742:27.15
5Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.551:10.881:50.402:29.25
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE33.811:13.411:53.242:30.43
7Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.871:13.411:52.732:32.19
8Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.401:13.501:54.262:32.81
9Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.311:12.871:53.802:33.02
10Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.001:13.311:54.522:33.91
11Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE33.991:13.691:54.912:34.27
12Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.021:15.051:55.522:34.31
13Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.561:14.431:56.832:35.21
14Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE34.911:15.441:57.902:36.38
15Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLSSWE35.391:15.061:57.442:36.49
16Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.981:16.681:58.762:38.83
17Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.091:17.261:58.532:38.98
18Madeleine Nesteby1998BærumsvømmerneNOR36.371:17.971:58.942:39.27
19Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.261:18.402:00.192:39.55
20Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE36.861:18.212:00.052:40.51
21Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE35.101:16.922:00.002:40.93
22Alicia Wiberg1998S71SWE36.391:17.692:01.172:40.95
23Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.241:17.632:00.742:41.39
24Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.591:15.221:59.232:41.46
25Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.121:16.591:59.592:42.11
26Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.671:18.162:01.122:42.62
27Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.761:15.402:00.272:43.23
28Hannah Bernstein1998BærumsvømmerneNOR36.931:18.942:01.482:43.34
29Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.411:20.012:04.042:46.20
Therese Johansson1999Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.291:20.362:04.942:46.20
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE31.551:06.581:42.122:16.25
2Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.271:08.721:43.452:16.71
3Leona Pälvimäki1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN30.271:05.121:41.382:17.28
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.961:06.451:41.912:17.62
5Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.041:08.281:43.962:17.99
6Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.081:06.481:42.382:18.09
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE32.081:07.101:42.632:19.03
8Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.611:07.151:43.702:19.80
9Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.871:08.771:45.492:20.41
10Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.821:07.261:44.292:20.84
11Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE32.201:07.861:45.382:21.46
12Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE32.301:08.051:46.172:22.25
13Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE33.631:10.101:47.942:22.92
14Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.901:09.011:46.482:23.23
15Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.511:11.071:48.162:23.37
16Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg SimSWE33.141:09.611:47.152:23.76
17Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE33.061:10.001:47.612:24.11
18Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE32.111:08.611:47.182:24.19
19Christin Heina1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.091:08.871:47.682:25.42
20Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.591:10.941:48.532:25.68
21Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.911:10.781:49.132:25.77
22Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.941:08.241:47.282:26.74
23Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.581:13.231:51.172:28.10
24Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.401:13.111:53.242:31.79
25Amanda Bergkvist1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.081:13.281:52.962:32.28
26Viktoria Engsoo1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.261:11.471:52.982:33.63
27Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE34.911:13.871:54.162:33.76
28Alexandra Rolf1997Simklubben LaxenSWE34.571:12.051:53.322:34.10
29Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE34.531:13.331:54.102:35.18
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.691:03.871:37.562:10.31
2Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.081:04.731:39.082:11.55
Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.221:03.961:38.872:11.55
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE31.181:04.911:39.592:14.06
5Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR32.011:06.451:41.682:15.72
6Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla SimSWE31.151:05.631:40.742:16.01
7Julie Rønningsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR32.201:07.821:43.312:16.77
8Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR32.251:07.351:42.912:18.31
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE31.541:06.841:43.732:18.89
10Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE32.551:07.391:43.602:19.33
11Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.871:07.691:44.042:19.55
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.641:07.661:43.972:19.58
13Mazy Fritz1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.781:06.651:43.362:19.61
14Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE31.561:07.161:44.392:21.07
15Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE31.821:07.761:44.362:21.11
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE32.491:08.421:46.132:23.15
17Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.991:09.661:47.602:23.22
18Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.701:07.191:45.452:24.04
19Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.811:09.651:47.972:24.31
20Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.661:09.731:48.202:25.69
21Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.891:10.151:48.372:26.52
22Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.131:12.171:50.892:27.03
23Mikaela Eriksson1994Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.391:10.901:50.172:28.38
24Henriette Steinbakken1994BærumsvømmerneNOR33.681:12.141:51.122:29.88
25Caroline Andersson-Ekströ1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.921:12.381:51.532:30.03
26Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.701:12.051:51.892:31.91
27Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.251:11.541:52.042:33.66
28Boel Knutson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.261:14.921:55.432:36.44
29Emma Lundblad1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE37.421:18.772:01.662:43.94
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.201:01.591:33.762:05.32
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.951:03.831:37.572:10.74
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE31.481:05.121:39.322:12.86
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.421:04.981:39.112:13.05
5Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.591:05.201:39.682:13.68
6Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.291:05.541:39.812:14.04
7Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE31.611:06.041:42.162:16.92
8Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.051:05.541:41.392:17.02
9Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.481:07.541:44.602:21.60
10Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE32.911:08.591:46.572:24.21
11Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR33.451:09.861:47.952:24.27
12My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.151:08.391:46.572:24.65
13Maria Bølgen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR31.931:08.441:47.372:25.26
14Johanna Hultberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.121:10.891:49.622:26.54
15Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE34.421:11.991:50.272:26.85
16Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE32.681:09.621:48.682:28.66
17My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.831:10.911:50.112:28.79
18Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.211:11.051:51.782:31.47
19Moa Nord1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.691:13.371:53.752:32.59
20Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE33.101:11.561:52.492:33.86
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.061:13.34
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.021:13.67
3Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.651:13.69
4Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.061:14.42
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.171:17.23
6Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.671:17.28
7Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.761:17.50
8Philip Chen2000S71SWE39.331:19.23
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE39.291:22.25
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSSWE39.761:26.96
11Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.091:28.14
12Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE43.431:31.40
13Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02SWE43.291:35.82
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE43.731:37.53
15Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla SimSWE45.951:38.16
16Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWE46.271:43.30
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.611:03.40
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.601:03.76
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.331:04.08
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.071:04.37
5Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.731:04.65
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.861:05.74
7Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.981:06.05
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.731:06.44
9Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.281:07.75
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE32.301:08.54
11Matthias Sandström-Karlss1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.181:08.63
12Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE32.971:08.68
13Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.851:08.79
14Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE33.321:08.83
15Anton Klasson1998Grums SimsällskapSWE32.581:09.04
16Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.351:09.06
17Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.111:09.07
18Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.511:09.26
19Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.111:09.43
20Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE33.051:09.50
21Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.121:10.06
22Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.511:10.09
23Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.221:10.54
24Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.541:11.06
25Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.341:11.09
26Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimSWE33.771:11.50
27Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.451:11.63
28Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.811:11.82
29Marcus Wallén1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.041:14.83
30Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.911:15.87
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.5455.72
2Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.2056.52
3Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.9357.83
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.4759.61
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE28.8759.76
6Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE29.0359.81
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE28.7559.85
8André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE28.7659.92
9Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.2659.97
10David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.551:00.71
11Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.161:01.34
12Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.211:01.41
13Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.591:01.76
14Georg Hess1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.281:02.14
15Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla SimSWE30.141:02.31
16Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 StenungsundSWE29.301:02.61
17Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE29.661:02.73
18Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.191:03.02
19Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE30.411:03.08
20Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE30.331:03.15
21Alexander Almqvist1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.201:03.19
22Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla SimSWE29.971:03.21
23Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE29.861:03.45
24Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE30.241:03.57
25Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.051:03.62
26Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.911:05.30
27Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.901:06.06
28Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.231:07.34
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.4655.02
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE26.5255.21
3Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR26.9855.66
4Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.0956.34
5Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.6956.44
6Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR27.2857.10
7Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.6857.56
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.7957.59
9Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.9057.68
10Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.0657.73
11Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.7857.76
12Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE28.1757.96
13Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.3258.13
14Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg SimSWE28.4558.14
15Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.5058.53
16Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.1559.18
17Tony Brkic1994S71SWE27.5259.32
18Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE27.9059.35
19Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimSWE27.9659.38
20Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.6859.58
21Oskar Emanuelsson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.7959.82
22Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.6659.99
23Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.981:00.65
24Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.541:01.40
25Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimSWE29.921:01.81
26Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.701:02.89
Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.5653.17
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.9854.67
3Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE26.2554.82
4Joona Merivirta1993Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN27.0254.86
5Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.8755.10
6Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.0755.17
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.8755.28
8Johan Widén1986Göteborg SimSWE26.9155.36
9Sebastian Karlsson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.6355.41
10Albert Barrabino1985Göteborg SimSWE27.5955.69
11Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.1555.77
12Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.0655.94
13Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.4856.10
14Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.7656.23
15Vegard Løvberg1991BærumsvømmerneNOR27.5356.38
16Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR27.2556.72
17Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNOR27.4756.91
18Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR27.9357.36
19Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.6557.38
20Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.0457.49
21Jonas Jonson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE27.6058.07
22Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.4858.17
23Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE27.7558.20
24Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR28.2458.21
25Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.2658.64
26Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.3359.10
27Oskar Rutqvist1993Göteborg SimSWE28.6759.77
28Henrik Jönsson1991Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.5359.94
29Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg SimSWE28.841:00.59
30Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg SimSWE29.131:03.42
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR43.611:31.68
2Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE43.771:33.97
3Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimSWE46.351:36.92
4Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE45.151:38.26
5Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE46.001:38.55
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE47.751:38.77
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE48.771:42.63
8Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE48.791:43.07
9Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE49.011:45.01
10Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimSWE49.461:45.23
11Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE50.881:47.39
12Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE50.741:47.51
13Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE48.321:47.97
14Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE51.801:48.40
15Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE51.271:49.72
16Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE52.721:52.76
17Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads SimsällskapSWE52.311:53.31
18Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE53.691:53.40
19Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE53.951:54.77
20Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE56.501:58.35
21Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE57.331:59.29
22Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02SWE56.941:59.31
23Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE56.802:01.39
24Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE58.312:01.58
25Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:03.242:12.35
26Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02SWE1:03.302:16.26
Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.121:23.84
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.531:25.64
3Fanny Brink1998S71SWE40.781:26.88
4Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.191:27.02
5Jessica Chen1998S71SWE41.451:27.44
6Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.471:29.14
7Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.171:29.31
8Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.581:29.40
9Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE42.051:29.85
10Malin Engström1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.581:30.07
11Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE43.471:30.66
12Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.391:30.67
13Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.951:30.82
14Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.951:32.08
15Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE43.731:32.12
16Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE44.491:32.29
17Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE43.571:32.55
18Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE43.611:32.78
19Elise Wallén1998Skövde SimsällskapSWE43.391:33.36
20Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE43.031:34.58
21Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE44.521:34.95
22Felicia Petersons1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE45.101:35.25
23Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE46.561:35.57
24Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE45.061:35.67
25Matilda Holström1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.491:37.20
26Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE46.471:37.30
27Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE48.131:39.32
Alma Dizdar1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE36.611:17.08
2Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.611:17.13
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.081:18.28
4Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.321:18.34
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE37.261:18.78
6Isabella Hagberg1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.361:19.23
7Josefine Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.881:22.90
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE38.081:23.07
9My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.141:24.67
10Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE38.771:24.72
11Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE38.841:25.36
12Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.631:25.48
13Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE41.101:26.91
14Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE41.371:27.04
15Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLSSWE41.441:27.35
16Christin Heina1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE41.861:28.27
17Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.341:28.78
18Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.271:29.13
19Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.901:29.20
20Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE42.401:29.33
21Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.701:30.25
22Jenny Thalin1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE41.491:30.49
23Elin Borg1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.211:31.02
24Amanda Bergkvist1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.111:32.70
25Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE44.791:37.67
Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.841:14.30
2Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.521:15.32
3Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.791:22.53
4Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE39.441:23.28
5Marthe Karlsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.921:23.86
6Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.251:24.93
7Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.761:27.89
8Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR41.391:28.32
9Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE41.611:29.58
10Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.291:29.72
11Sofi Marklew1995Deje SimsällskapSWE42.801:31.09
Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.961:31.09
13Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 1970SWE44.721:33.12
14Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.941:33.99
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE45.121:35.46
16Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.781:35.52
17Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLSSWE43.861:36.69
18Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE45.601:38.16
19Louise Grövnes1995S71SWE44.151:40.12
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWE33.071:10.11
2Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg SimSWE33.961:13.72
3Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE35.721:15.27
4Anna-Karin Lundin1973Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.281:17.29
5Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.521:17.81
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.701:18.55
7Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.651:19.66
8Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimSWE38.631:22.79
9Josephine Runeke1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE39.141:23.46
10Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE37.791:24.56
11Hanna Hagström1991Göteborg SimSWE39.361:25.78
12Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 02SWE41.361:28.89
13Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE42.001:32.00
14Lejla Ladjarevic1993Simklubben LaxenSWE43.081:34.67
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.90
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE44.35
3Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR45.35
4Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR46.30
5Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE47.78
Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE47.78
7Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE48.29
8Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWE55.33
9Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02SWE55.35
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE55.78
Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Philip Chen2000S71SWEDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.07
2Mikolaj Dobies1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.33
3Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.51
4Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.74
5Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimSWE40.27
6Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE40.55
7Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.15
8Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.45
9Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE41.57
10Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.87
11Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.63
12Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimSWE42.65
13Ali Raeisi1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.07
14Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE43.44
15Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR43.51
16Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.59
17Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR43.67
18Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE44.13
19Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE44.31
20Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimSWE44.40
21Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.48
22Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.78
23Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE45.90
24Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimSWE46.25
25Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg SimSWE46.50
26Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE46.77
27Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE47.43
Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.43
29Johan Killman1999Höganäs SimsällskapSWE47.53
Noah Griphem1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE47.53
31Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.57
32Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.60
33Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 1970SWE47.95
34Henrik Albäck1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE48.42
35Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg SimSWE48.94
36Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE49.89
37Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimSWE50.18
Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.20
2Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR32.86
3Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.19
4Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE34.00
5Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.11
6Mikael Laakso1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.45
7Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE34.67
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE35.57
9David Olsson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.40
10Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.67
11Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE37.19
12Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE37.66
13Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE37.88
14Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.39
15Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.41
16Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.82
17Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWE39.01
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.45
19Samuel Hillman1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE39.62
20Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE39.74
21Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR40.38
22Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNOR40.48
23Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE40.67
24Emil Helmersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE40.72
25Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.02
26Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSSWE41.22
27Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE41.86
28Alexander Almqvist1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE42.06
29Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.34
30Filip Svennblad1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.73
31Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimSWE42.91
32Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE43.33
33Nils Selin1997Göteborg SimSWE43.85
34Olof Hedner1997Göteborg SimSWE45.10
35Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg SimSWE46.28
36Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 1970SWE48.38
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapSWE31.49
2Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapSWE31.89
3Victor Klügel1995S71SWE31.97
4Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE32.29
5Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.46
6Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.00
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.38
8Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.76
9Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.09
10Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.18
11Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 02SWE34.20
12Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg SimSWE34.50
13Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.62
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg SimSWE34.89
15Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.91
16Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.36
17Hannes Ronnerheim1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.40
18Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE35.51
19Max Johansson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE35.97
20Viktor Casimir1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.06
21Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.28
Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE36.28
23Jonathan Sühl1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.45
24Tony Brkic1994S71SWE36.47
25Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLSSWE36.60
26Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.33
27Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.39
28Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.03
29Andreas Johansson1995Varabygdens SimsällskapSWE38.54
30Martin Selin1995Göteborg SimSWE38.75
31Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben VänersborgSWE38.91
32Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.11
33Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Deje SimsällskapSWE39.40
34Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.48
35Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.03
36Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.98
37Oscar Sands1995Göteborg SimSWE43.26
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.23
2Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.59
3Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE31.61
4Jesper Wallhoff1988Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.72
5Robin Pålsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.78
6Christian Johansson1988Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.89
7Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.90
8Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg SimSWE32.27
Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.27
10Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLSSWE32.30
11Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.88
12Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.24
13Niklas Jonsson1991S77 StenungsundSWE33.50
14Simon Sköld1990Grums SimsällskapSWE33.55
15Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.95
16Emil Davidsson1990Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.01
17Marco Ramos1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.72
18Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR35.63
19Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLSSWE36.05
20Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970SWE37.14
21Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLSSWE37.73
22Gustav Rogne1992Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.53
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.161:14.61
2Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE35.701:15.64
3Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR36.571:18.34
4Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.411:19.45
5Tekla Rosell1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.381:21.12
6Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.291:22.63
7Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.511:22.89
8Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.381:22.93
9Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE36.831:23.69
10Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE37.981:24.41
11Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE39.061:25.60
12Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.531:25.98
13Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE38.891:26.05
14Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimSWE39.001:26.21
15Alicia Wiberg1998S71SWE38.421:26.56
16Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.571:27.30
17Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.971:27.46
18Mikaela Göltl1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.281:28.45
19Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.411:29.62
20Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWE40.671:29.83
21Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE39.381:29.98
22Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWE40.801:31.64
23Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLSSWE41.481:31.78
24Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.781:33.29
25Lina Persson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE40.091:36.46
26Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.491:39.54
Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWEDSQ
Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.801:06.89
2Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.731:08.07
3Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.781:08.96
4Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.451:09.93
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE32.381:10.71
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.721:11.03
7Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.171:11.06
8Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE32.931:11.62
9Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.061:12.62
10Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.391:13.45
11Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.781:13.67
12Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE33.691:13.91
13Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.171:14.02
14Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE33.701:14.08
15Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.851:14.10
16Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE33.621:14.51
17Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.571:14.56
18Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.201:14.82
19Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE32.611:14.94
20Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.121:16.25
21Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE34.421:16.96
22Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE33.591:17.30
23Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE36.261:17.48
24Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.301:17.60
25Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.841:17.92
26Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE34.611:17.96
27Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.521:18.96
28Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg SimSWE35.831:19.91
29Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.991:22.15
30Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE37.371:22.53
31Saga Stille1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.281:23.54
32Amanda Essebo1996BærumsvømmerneNOR37.901:27.83
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.101:04.02
2Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.501:06.83
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.781:07.88
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.371:08.05
5Caroline Andersson-Ekströ1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.341:08.41
6Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE32.511:10.43
7Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.721:11.44
8Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.681:12.90
9Kaisa Kuitunen1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.681:13.85
10Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE33.451:13.88
11Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.771:14.88
12Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.231:15.23
13Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.841:15.29
14Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.711:15.68
15Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.291:17.55
16Henriette Steinbakken1994BærumsvømmerneNOR35.811:18.05
17Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR36.551:18.08
18Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.751:19.97
19Mikaela Eriksson1994Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE35.631:20.09
20Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.411:20.33
21Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE36.741:21.90
22Emma Lundblad1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE36.781:22.48
23Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE38.001:22.82
24Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE37.181:23.76
25Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.051:23.90
26Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.591:27.49
27Sofi Marklew1995Deje SimsällskapSWE41.061:31.02
28Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLSSWE45.991:41.31
Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE29.501:03.38
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.641:03.39
3Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWE30.151:03.68
4Ebba Rosenquist1989Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.061:04.20
5Viktoria S. Løken1991Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.701:06.28
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.421:07.09
Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenSWE31.471:07.09
8Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE32.171:08.45
9Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg SimSWE32.271:08.73
10Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.391:08.87
11Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.331:09.52
12Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.951:11.06
13Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimSWE33.771:11.94
14Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE33.931:13.72
15Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR33.681:14.04
16Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE35.161:15.26
17Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.641:15.53
18Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.641:16.83
19Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 02SWE35.851:18.55
20My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE37.651:23.28
21Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE37.271:24.52
22Moa Nord1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.381:30.31
Rekina Skyttä1993Riihimäen UimaseuraFINDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.641:09.56
2Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.201:13.63
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.541:14.20
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.861:14.73
5Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.641:15.58
6Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.311:16.29
7Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.931:17.27
8Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.021:17.36
9Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.991:17.90
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.361:19.43
11Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.331:19.91
12Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.771:20.21
13Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.461:21.36
14Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE39.911:21.86
15Marcus Wallén1999Skövde SimsällskapSWE40.181:22.06
16Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.771:22.36
17Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.661:22.45
18Anton Klasson1998Grums SimsällskapSWE39.451:22.81
19Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE41.271:23.06
20Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE41.231:24.04
21Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE40.471:24.19
Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.971:24.19
23Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.231:24.36
24Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE40.451:24.49
25Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.821:24.67
26Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE40.411:24.69
27Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla SimSWE41.031:26.12
28Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.521:27.93
29Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.281:28.06
30William W Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE44.031:30.73
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.771:02.69
2Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.571:04.80
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.501:07.78
4Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.971:07.81
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.461:08.77
6Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.691:09.19
7Georg Hess1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.491:09.81
8Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR34.071:10.42
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE34.371:10.43
10Hannes Väre1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN33.841:10.94
11Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.981:11.16
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE34.481:11.71
13Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben LaxenSWE35.171:12.01
14Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 StenungsundSWE35.231:12.66
15Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE35.531:13.23
Mikael Laakso1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.921:13.23
17Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE36.711:13.80
18Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.931:13.84
19Alexander Lind1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.721:14.54
20Magnus Ericsson1997S77 StenungsundSWE35.941:15.08
21Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE36.261:15.81
22Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.881:16.18
23Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR38.101:16.77
24Andre Söderhäll1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:16.951:16.95
25David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.951:17.05
26Albin Thelin1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE38.831:18.48
27Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE38.781:18.59
28Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.051:20.40
29Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.371:20.57
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.681:01.90
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE31.151:03.34
3Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR31.961:04.10
4Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.411:04.38
5John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE31.641:04.81
6Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.361:05.28
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.101:05.61
8Adis Licina1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.801:05.76
9Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.701:06.29
10Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.001:07.21
11Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.261:08.01
12Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE33.491:08.14
13Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.341:08.25
14Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE33.011:08.48
15Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.911:08.67
16Oskar Emanuelsson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.811:09.06
17Johann David Ørbeck1995BærumsvømmerneNOR34.061:09.17
18Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.011:09.29
19Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.011:09.45
20Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.141:09.57
21Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimSWE33.401:09.59
22Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR33.001:09.92
23Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.011:10.24
24Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.151:10.42
25Lassi Väre1995Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.201:10.45
26Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.391:10.97
27Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE35.491:11.82
28Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla SimSWE34.651:12.03
29Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE35.841:14.09
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.711:00.33
2Vegard Løvberg1991BærumsvømmerneNOR29.811:00.84
3Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.461:01.58
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.091:01.61
5Marcus Tuomela1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.291:02.15
6Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.481:02.37
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.461:04.57
8Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.241:05.10
9Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNOR31.171:05.80
10Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR31.781:06.41
11Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE32.441:06.42
12Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.301:06.59
13Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.601:06.75
14Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR32.451:07.26
15Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.101:07.31
16Viktor Jönsson1986Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.091:08.13
17Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.291:08.33
18Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg SimSWE33.821:08.63
19Aksel Øvern1993Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.131:08.76
20Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE34.731:10.16
21Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.741:10.30
22Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.421:12.79
23Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR35.031:13.23
24Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg SimSWE35.401:13.52
25Andreas Nilsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.361:13.65
26Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR36.341:15.41
27Andreas Ericson1993Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE38.741:20.91
Gren 9, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer Skövde SimsällskapSWE3:58.99
Sofia Svensson199329.561:01.161:01.16
Céline Bertrand199528.3358.952:00.11
Caroline Johansson199228.4959.452:59.56
Caroline Adolfsson199329.1059.433:58.99
2Göteborg Damer Göteborg SimSWE4:00.60
Linnéa Bielicz199429.681:00.401:00.40
Joline Höstman198829.411:01.482:01.88
Claire Hedenskog198026.9657.362:59.24
Isabelle Höstman199029.411:01.364:00.60
3Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:03.50
Sofia Lindholm199329.961:01.151:01.15
Isabel Svensson198929.931:01.452:02.60
Miranda Bånnsgård199229.021:01.593:04.19
Anna Rosén199428.0859.314:03.50
4Nkk Damer Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE4:08.80
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199630.381:03.371:03.37
Linda Pettersson199127.9859.522:02.89
Michelle Franzén199329.411:01.843:04.73
Viktoria Smidare199031.071:04.074:08.80
5Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:10.83
Viktoria S. Løken199128.6059.0959.09
Julie Rønningsen199429.591:02.782:01.87
Malene M. Pedersen199630.781:03.413:05.28
Luna Elisabeth Søgaard199431.211:05.554:10.83
6Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:11.39
Emma Westman199330.221:02.501:02.50
Malin Westman199529.661:00.772:03.27
Ulrika Holm199631.071:05.463:08.73
Emelie Zachrisson199229.621:02.664:11.39
7Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg SimSWE4:11.79
Andrea Bengtsson199130.721:03.721:03.72
Anna Sirenius Lundberg199429.991:02.092:05.81
Johanna Pettersson199229.911:02.483:08.29
Alicia Lundqvist199230.531:03.504:11.79
8S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 02SWE4:12.60
Klara Simonsson199530.571:04.011:04.01
Ebba Hellström199230.101:01.882:05.89
Erica Dahlgren199730.281:02.883:08.77
Tilde Lundmark199530.321:03.834:12.60
9Nkk Damer Lag 2 Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE4:16.18
Mireille Magnusson199431.241:03.361:03.36
Ida Nyman199330.401:04.292:07.65
Hanna Klipic199629.421:03.733:11.38
Josefine Rydberg199530.791:04.804:16.18
10Riihimäen Uimaseura Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN4:17.46
Yvonne Tollander199731.701:05.611:05.61
Leona Pälvimäki199730.041:02.602:08.21
Claudia Åvist199730.991:04.713:12.92
Noora Visto199830.991:04.544:17.46
11V F Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE4:17.56
Nike Kruners199631.211:04.881:04.88
Elin Palmqvist199530.261:04.092:08.97
Elin Kvarnemar199529.931:03.323:12.29
Ida Laurén199431.151:05.274:17.56
12Södertälje Lag 1 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:18.53
Alida Ramdén199731.011:03.111:03.11
My Wigholm199131.061:05.032:08.14
Sandra Mattsson-Coll199731.121:04.073:12.21
Isabel Mattsson-Coll199331.741:06.324:18.53
13Bærumsv J1 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:18.80
Anna Bølgen199531.711:05.061:05.06
Maria Bølgen199330.971:06.702:11.76
Emilie Løvberg199530.331:03.103:14.86
Andrea B Westbye199531.081:03.944:18.80
14Göteborg Damer Lag 3 Göteborg SimSWE4:20.53
Alfhild Kristensson199930.911:04.511:04.51
Malvina Reinhold199230.991:06.772:11.28
Johanna Andersson199631.411:05.283:16.56
Viktoria Reinhold199630.511:03.974:20.53
15Uddevalla Damer Uddevalla SimSWE4:21.65
Amanda Andersson199632.061:06.511:06.51
Janina Fredriksson199430.611:04.162:10.67
Amanda Sundström199531.271:05.853:16.52
Felicia Andersson199730.181:05.134:21.65
16Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE4:24.80
Johanna Åberg199731.101:04.851:04.85
My Janzén199730.451:04.852:09.70
Amanda Magnusson199931.841:07.463:17.16
Klara Lundström199530.901:07.644:24.80
17Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:24.98
Kristin Ivansson199431.191:07.311:07.31
Ebba Rosenquist198928.981:01.162:08.47
Gina Hvarfvenius199730.741:05.343:13.81
Sara Jonasson199332.981:11.174:24.98
18S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 02SWE4:26.77
Julia Bellvik199631.571:07.331:07.33
Hanna Erléus199731.001:06.552:13.88
Pernilla Lindberg199432.861:07.653:21.53
Natalie Ylitalo199530.321:05.244:26.77
19Skövde SS Damer [1994] Skövde SimsällskapSWE4:27.64
Louise Hjalmarsson199729.941:02.121:02.12
Andrea Pavlic199530.841:06.412:08.53
Lisen Andersson199431.661:06.653:15.18
Elise Wallén199833.631:12.464:27.64
20Göteborg Damer Lag4 Göteborg SimSWE4:28.13
Amanda Janzon199732.871:07.291:07.29
Mathilda Janzon199832.361:06.572:13.86
Matilda Kewenter199732.391:07.783:21.64
Inez Kristensson199731.691:06.494:28.13
21Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE4:29.92
Josephine Runeke199131.471:05.411:05.41
Sara Bergström199131.401:07.552:12.96
Sanna Westerberg199834.651:13.683:26.64
Lina Petersson198629.661:03.284:29.92
22SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben LaxenSWE4:29.98
Johanna Cavalli199632.341:07.961:07.96
Ida Pettersson199331.061:04.502:12.46
Lejla Ladjarevic199332.121:08.673:21.13
Camilla Cavalli199732.531:08.854:29.98
23Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:32.80
Ida Amalie Myhr199732.401:08.601:08.60
Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren199632.291:08.522:17.12
Karla Ruud199733.431:09.163:26.28
Marte Løvberg199932.021:06.524:32.80
24Södertälje Lag 2 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:33.02
Cynthia Illanes199432.761:08.571:08.57
Alexandra Engsoo199832.371:09.302:17.87
Mazy Fritz199431.021:06.603:24.47
Viktoria Engsoo199632.241:08.554:33.02
25Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:33.83
Rebecca Franzén199632.711:09.011:09.01
Elvira Hörndahl199732.281:06.262:15.27
Matilda Gustafsson199534.091:10.743:26.01
Isabelle Hoverberg199632.391:07.824:33.83
26Höganäs SS Flickor Lag1 Höganäs SimsällskapSWE4:33.89
Klara Juliusson199729.671:03.861:03.86
Joanna Engevall199733.451:12.162:16.02
Josefine Möller199631.691:08.433:24.45
Ellen Schollin199732.021:09.444:33.89
27Landskrona Damer Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:34.99
Caroline Andersson-Ekströ199431.041:05.741:05.74
Lovisa Klarén199230.811:04.102:09.84
Amanda Bergkvist199633.031:10.773:20.61
Emelie Hermansson199634.831:14.384:34.99
28Bærumsv J2 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:36.62
Amanda Essebo199635.661:16.491:16.49
Henriette Steinbakken199432.601:09.722:26.21
Kjersti Dalen199330.861:04.503:30.71
Helle Backer199531.461:05.914:36.62
29Filipstad Damer Filipstads SimklubbSWE4:37.62
Amanda Persson199632.701:05.441:05.44
Frida Henriksson199533.891:11.502:16.94
Ive Johansson199833.111:11.113:28.05
Lina Andersson199631.931:09.574:37.62
Ängelholm Damer Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE4:37.62
Kajsa Fritz199331.701:07.261:07.26
Elin Borg199634.371:12.002:19.26
Felicia Nilsson199533.711:12.643:31.90
Matilda Weiler199831.151:05.724:37.62
31Alingsås Damer [1912] Alingsås SLSSWE4:37.63
Sophia Zellén199632.961:09.001:09.00
Sofia Andersson199231.851:06.552:15.55
Therese Wibrink199833.541:10.533:26.08
Hanna Rydén199633.921:11.554:37.63
32Vellinge-N Lag1 Damer Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE4:38.23
Johanna Keifer199632.561:08.961:08.96
Rebecca Håkansson199630.861:05.442:14.40
Emma Lundblad199535.851:14.913:29.31
My Jensen199332.741:08.924:38.23
33Trollhättans Simsällskap Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE4:40.66
Malin Nilsson199531.951:07.861:07.86
Isabelle Stenvold199632.401:09.012:16.87
Elin Ehner199634.041:11.933:28.80
Lovisa Styrenius199733.291:11.864:40.66
34Lambertseter SK 3 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:41.22
Anna Finstad199633.221:09.551:09.55
Line Henanger199733.061:09.852:19.40
Marthe Karlsen199434.891:13.863:33.26
Ada Jakobsen Avlund199732.611:07.964:41.22
35Säffle SS Damer [1996] Säffle SimsällskapSWE4:41.29
Elin Thörner199833.591:10.701:10.70
Therese Johansson199935.341:14.022:24.72
Evelina Wensberg199631.691:07.993:32.71
Petra Johansson199733.031:08.584:41.29
36S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 02SWE4:42.63
Lina Berg199631.481:05.431:05.43
Sandra Olsson199232.561:08.132:13.56
Hanna Schariot199334.421:13.523:27.08
Ella Fagerström199835.461:15.554:42.63
37SK Laxen Damer 2 Simklubben LaxenSWE4:44.78
Victoria Nilsson199734.871:11.811:11.81
Kajsa Bengtsson199734.791:13.772:25.58
Alexandra Rolf199732.351:09.083:34.66
Sofia Karlborg199633.271:10.124:44.78
38Vellinge-N Lag2 Damer Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE4:48.00
Jenny Thalin199734.041:12.451:12.45
Nadja Nilsson199533.361:10.292:22.74
Sofie Thomée199534.161:12.223:34.96
Moa Nord199234.491:13.044:48.00
39Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:49.11
Elvira Källberg199732.991:11.041:11.04
Annica Molin199631.521:07.492:18.53
Nathalie Silfors199734.821:12.663:31.19
Linnéa Ivansson199837.601:17.924:49.11
40Bærumsv J3 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:49.62
Hannah Bernstein199836.691:16.321:16.32
Kine Hvidsten199733.591:10.852:27.17
Elise Raaen Bø199732.891:07.663:34.83
Madeleine Nesteby199835.651:14.794:49.62
41Elfsborg Damer 1 [1998] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:00.23
Boel Knutson199533.921:11.721:11.72
Katharina Mirsch199535.411:15.032:26.75
Tilda Öman200036.891:17.343:44.09
Linnéa Fahlberg199836.691:16.145:00.23
42SK Alingså Damer Simklubben AlingsåsSWE5:35.51
Louise Hallkvist199938.541:20.101:20.10
Matilda Hermansson199935.811:15.992:36.09
Sanna Lygnestrand199941.211:32.984:09.07
Maja Persson199841.891:26.445:35.51
43Elfsborg Damer 2 [1998] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:49.16
Matilda Holström199838.271:20.211:20.21
Sofie Wirfalk200039.331:24.252:44.46
Jennie Levinsson200042.891:32.324:16.78
Sofia Klahr200043.761:32.385:49.16
Höganäs SS Flickor Lag 2 Höganäs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 10, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:40.28
Christoffer Carlsen199226.9256.3956.39
Tim Arnesen198727.0856.681:53.07
Marcus Tuomela198826.0454.212:47.28
Robin Andréasson198826.0553.003:40.28
2Kungälv Herr Junior Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE3:40.43
Johan Hildesson199227.3355.0555.05
Anton Arvidsson199426.4754.691:49.74
Ossian Arvidsson199226.4655.102:44.84
Joakim Löfgren199226.2855.593:40.43
3Nkk Herrar Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE3:40.99
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.5156.3656.36
Nikola Stojmenovic198826.5954.921:51.28
Sebastian Karlsson199226.4855.002:46.28
Mikael Wåhlin198926.6354.713:40.99
4Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:42.17
Johannes Lampela199226.8855.9855.98
Rickard Berglund198726.5255.001:50.98
Isak Eliasson199626.2155.092:46.07
Patric Kartberg199227.0856.103:42.17
5Trollhättans Simsällskap Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:46.11
Gustav Eriksson199426.4054.9654.96
Emil Cardebrant190027.1356.821:51.78
Björn Marberg190026.4757.472:49.25
Simon Nilsson199327.1356.863:46.11
6Göteborg Herrar Göteborg SimSWE3:46.32
Johan Widén198627.1356.2256.22
Albert Barrabino198526.0754.221:50.44
Oskar Rutqvist199327.7658.502:48.94
Sebastian Pettersson199427.4057.383:46.32
7Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:46.99
Carl Leander199026.6054.5954.59
Malcolm Granberg199227.1157.131:51.72
Edvin Qvirist199526.6656.362:48.08
Joachim Bratt199528.0458.913:46.99
8Bærumsv G1 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR3:47.05
Vegard Løvberg199127.2756.8256.82
Sebastian Wigstrøm199127.0657.181:54.00
Carl Andreas Wathne199126.9055.972:49.97
Henry Emil Nordhagen199327.5957.083:47.05
9SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben LaxenSWE3:48.10
Isak Ladeborn198826.7456.3256.32
Jonas Jonson199127.0957.141:53.46
Mikael Blum199527.4157.462:50.92
John Olsson199527.4157.183:48.10
10Södertälje Lag 1 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE3:48.21
Erik Emanuelsson199327.3056.5956.59
Simon Nilsson199127.0256.571:53.16
Theodor Hansson199427.8057.982:51.14
Adis Licina199427.4057.073:48.21
11S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 02SWE3:49.52
Nils Montalva199327.5757.8057.80
Elias Gausel199628.2759.381:57.18
Alexander Dimcevski199528.0458.362:55.54
Filip Holmqvist199425.5753.983:49.52
12Elfsborg Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben ElfsborgSWE3:52.29
Adrian Johannesson199527.5056.5356.53
Arwid Anesten199527.9158.031:54.56
Fredrik Olsson199429.091:00.652:55.21
Alexander Berggren199427.1357.083:52.29
13Vellinge-N Lag1 Herrar Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE3:53.77
Jim Ljungquist199428.4858.9658.96
Rasmus Lundell199526.9357.941:56.90
Henrik Jönsson199127.7658.902:55.80
Gustav Nyrenstedt199226.9457.973:53.77
14Ängelholm Herrar Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:56.46
Fredrik Olofsson199427.7857.6857.68
Oskar Davidsson199327.1757.471:55.15
Gustav Andersson199328.831:00.192:55.34
Erik Öjstedt199529.551:01.123:56.46
15Mass Herrar 4 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:57.09
Niklas Löfgren198929.321:00.281:00.28
Ludvig Hazard199527.3758.581:58.86
Patrik Löfgren199627.5257.472:56.33
Julian Cöster199528.361:00.763:57.09
16Bærumsv G2 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR3:58.51
Henrik Wathne199428.8258.1658.16
Mads Henry Steinland199728.671:00.941:59.10
Jakob Bernstein199527.7758.002:57.10
Lars Bergh Hvidsten199328.571:01.413:58.51
17Kungsbacka Herrar Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:59.08
Erik Persson199427.7956.9556.95
Viktor Hörndahl199527.1657.721:54.67
Niklas Sandberg199528.911:00.812:55.48
Erik Asp199530.071:03.603:59.08
18Riihimäen Uimaseura Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN3:59.15
Joona Merivirta199326.1553.7953.79
Jaan Tollander199428.511:02.641:56.43
Tuomas Tiainen199628.941:01.342:57.77
Lassi Väre199528.771:01.383:59.15
19Lambertseter SK 1 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR3:59.87
Kristian Henanger199428.851:00.821:00.82
Armin Porobic199627.5858.481:59.30
Aksel Øvern199328.1359.012:58.31
Torbjørn Øvrebø199428.861:01.563:59.87
20Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 1 Höganäs SimsällskapSWE4:06.89
Oliver Blomdell199629.081:01.451:01.45
Cedric Sjöberg199629.351:01.892:03.34
Eric Schollin199729.141:01.873:05.21
Victor Möller199629.771:01.684:06.89
21Södertälje Lag 2 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:07.34
Oskar Emanuelsson199428.5358.7758.77
Alexander Kesenci199527.7558.741:57.51
André Lopez199128.601:00.672:58.18
Axel Ydenius199731.971:09.164:07.34
22Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE4:09.34
Joel Georgy199627.8558.3758.37
Anton Johansson199629.361:02.462:00.83
David Zachrisson199629.391:01.753:02.58
Marcus Robertsson199531.771:06.764:09.34
23SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben LaxenSWE4:09.55
Janne Ledin199430.001:03.771:03.77
Alfred Bjärudd199628.771:00.092:03.86
André Idoffsson199730.241:03.783:07.64
Timmie Rydberg199629.801:01.914:09.55
24Vellinge-N Lag2 Herrar Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE4:09.91
Max Johansson199430.521:03.271:03.27
Adam Rohde199326.5756.401:59.67
Måns Tangvald199529.961:02.713:02.38
Anton Andersson199732.141:07.534:09.91
25Bærumsv G3 Jr. BærumsvømmerneNOR4:10.81
Fridtjof Bache Hungnes199430.241:03.531:03.53
Magnus T. Buch199228.191:00.502:04.03
Johann David Ørbeck199529.031:02.283:06.31
Henrik Syversveen Lie199630.811:04.504:10.81
26Alingsås Herrar [1912] Alingsås SLSSWE4:17.49
Mikael Frost199329.231:02.401:02.40
Marcus Decoy199228.191:02.012:04.41
Philip Bergstedt199833.431:09.463:13.87
Erik Rådman199330.241:03.624:17.49
27Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla SimSWE4:19.64
Hampus Johansson199528.951:00.921:00.92
Simon Bodestig199629.731:03.032:03.95
Kalle Svensson199730.341:04.793:08.74
Navid Fageeh199732.911:10.904:19.64
28Harnäs Sku Herrar Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE4:21.05
Tim Zetterström199531.071:05.151:05.15
Robert Lindblom199528.281:02.642:07.79
Petter Cyrén199631.131:06.383:14.17
Andreas Ericson199330.481:06.884:21.05
29Kss Lag 1 Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE4:21.65
Andreas Hjalmarsson199427.2757.0057.00
Emil Bornerheim199326.7857.521:54.52
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199833.421:10.843:05.36
Alexander Ström199834.861:16.294:21.65
30Lambertseter SK 2 Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR4:24.78
Anders Erichsen Torvanger199528.5059.8559.85
Fridtjov Mørk199832.401:06.222:06.07
Viktor Husø Richardsen199832.311:07.953:14.02
Mikolaj Dobies199834.041:10.764:24.78
31S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 02SWE4:25.45
Jakob Schariot199530.201:02.831:02.83
Johannes Sköld199627.6059.282:02.11
Oscar Pettersson199427.9759.343:01.45
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199838.561:24.004:25.45
32Södertälje Lag 3 Södertälje SimsällskapSWE4:28.20
Alexander Lind199729.601:03.551:03.55
Stefan Kureljusic199731.461:06.322:09.87
Alexander Lind199732.701:09.383:19.25
Albin Thelin199732.411:08.954:28.20
33Elfsborg Herrar 2 [1998] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE4:29.42
Georg Hess19961:01.812:11.092:11.09
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist19961:12.412:18.334:29.42
Hannes Wirfalk1997
Emil Hammarlund1995
34Höganäs SS Pågar Lag 2 Höganäs SimsällskapSWE4:29.86
Ian Fernström199529.671:01.721:01.72
Stefan Kojic199832.581:09.802:11.52
Mika Persson199831.381:07.273:18.79
Jonathan Erös199833.661:11.074:29.86
35Landskrona Herrar 4 Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:49.68
Filip Tretonius199934.811:14.631:14.63
Filip Svennblad199734.721:13.672:28.30
Simon Stoltenborg199529.991:03.703:32.00
Victor Schagerlöf199838.611:17.684:49.68
36Landskrona Herrar 3 Landskrona SimsällskapSWE4:56.18
Hampus Svensson199936.431:19.801:19.80
Adam Schön-Svensson199126.5356.412:16.21
Oskar Hoff199837.001:21.393:37.60
Tim Petersson199937.361:18.584:56.18
37Landskrona Herrar 2 Landskrona SimsällskapSWE5:08.27
Ali Raeisi199836.211:17.021:17.02
Henrik Albäck199837.461:21.772:38.79
Emil Hassling200036.161:17.053:55.84
Salim Celikovic199835.531:12.435:08.27
38Alingsås Herrar [1998] Alingsås SLSSWE5:08.97
Jesper Kaudern199733.101:07.121:07.12
Mateo Herrera199530.911:04.762:11.88
David Wollersjö200039.131:24.883:36.76
Elias Hyvönen200044.901:32.215:08.97
39Elfsborg Pojkar [1996] Simklubben ElfsborgSWE5:15.85
Fredrik Olsson199436.161:15.471:15.47
Anton Lornell199837.021:20.012:35.48
Melker Olsson200036.461:19.703:55.18
William W Holappa199938.121:20.675:15.85
Säffle SS Herrar Säffle SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE36.32
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.86
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.25
4Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE38.47
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE40.04
6Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.51
7Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.85
8Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.07
9Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE42.76
10Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.88
11Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLSSWE42.93
12Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE43.25
13Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben VänersborgSWE43.27
14Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE44.28
15Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02SWE44.70
16Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR45.76
17Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE45.83
18Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE45.92
19Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimSWE45.96
20Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE46.04
21Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE46.28
22Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.51
23Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimSWE46.72
24Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE46.75
25Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE47.48
26Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE47.98
27Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapSWE48.14
28Jozefin Westin2002Grums SimsällskapSWE48.32
29Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE49.28
30Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02SWE49.64
31Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE51.89
32Samantha Palusaar2000S71SWE52.05
33Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02SWE54.42
34Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE54.57
Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE33.94
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE34.80
3Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.16
4Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.68
5Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE36.69
6Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR37.49
7Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLSSWE37.57
8Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.63
9Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.94
Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE37.94
11Mikaela Göltl1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.06
12Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.15
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.16
14Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE38.18
15Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.20
16Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.25
17Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE38.54
18Hannah Bernstein1998BærumsvømmerneNOR38.61
19My Morfeldt1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.64
Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.64
21Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.12
Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE39.12
23Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE39.13
24Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE39.17
25Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimSWE39.35
26Therese Johansson1999Säffle SimsällskapSWE39.76
27Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE39.90
28Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.99
29Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.12
30Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.13
31Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE40.45
32Ajla Omic1999Filipstads SimklubbSWE40.60
33Jessica Chen1998S71SWE40.71
34Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE41.00
35Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.72
36Lina Persson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.10
37Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.14
38Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla SimSWE42.47
39Knar Mikael1999S71SWE42.50
40Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE43.41
41Emma Dubo1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE44.18
Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWEDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.36
2Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE34.46
3Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.47
4Sally Ericsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.56
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.31
6Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.33
7Elise Raaen Bø1997BærumsvømmerneNOR35.37
8Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 1970SWE35.68
9Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.01
10Emilia Ernstsson1996S71SWE36.16
11Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg SimSWE36.20
12Viktoria Engsoo1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.22
13Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLSSWE36.45
14Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE36.81
15Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.87
16Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens SimsällskapSWE36.89
17Emelie Hermansson1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.19
18Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.40
19Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.43
20Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE37.67
21Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.90
22Amanda Essebo1996BærumsvømmerneNOR38.00
23Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLSSWE38.04
24Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.08
25Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 1970SWE38.87
26Ida Jensen1996Ljungby SimsällskapSWE39.19
Jonna Nordström1997S71SWE39.19
28Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.23
29Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.41
30Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns SimklubbSWE39.80
31Elin Höjd1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE39.89
32Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.28
33Kine Hvidsten1997BærumsvømmerneNOR40.40
Joanna Engevall1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE40.40
35Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.93
36Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.42
37Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens SimsällskapSWE42.46
Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE31.76
2Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.02
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE32.86
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE32.87
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.29
6Mireille Magnusson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.40
7Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE33.45
8Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.98
9Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.10
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.45
11Malin Pettersson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.58
12Nelly Henriksson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE34.81
13Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.09
14Cynthia Illanes1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.28
15Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.33
16Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.41
17Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.46
18Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE35.57
19Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.42
20Mazy Fritz1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.78
21Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE37.38
22Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.61
23Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns SimklubbSWE37.75
24Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.84
25Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.91
26Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.03
27Agnes Pap1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE38.78
28Amanda Movahed1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE38.82
29Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE38.90
30Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.03
31Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.36
32Sofi Marklew1995Deje SimsällskapSWE40.46
33Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.52
34Julia Stendahl1995Simklubben 1970SWE40.98
35Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.52
36Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE43.27
37Louise Grövnes1995S71SWE51.19
38Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLSSWE51.28
Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg SimSWE31.68
2Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.80
3Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.36
4Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.43
5My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.78
6Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLSSWE32.88
7Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.99
8Viktoria Smidare1990Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.35
9Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.98
10Sara Bergström1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.17
11Emelie Axmar1993S71SWE36.60
12Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE36.63
13Lejla Ladjarevic1993Simklubben LaxenSWE37.23
14Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE37.64
15Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.67
16Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE37.70
Gren 12, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.361:15.031:54.242:33.62
2Matthias Sandström-Karlss1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.931:24.292:13.803:03.91
3Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE38.091:24.522:15.413:10.80
4Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE42.601:32.812:29.343:27.71
5Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE37.631:30.512:32.693:35.57
Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
William W Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 12, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.531:04.931:42.102:21.75
2Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.941:12.051:51.922:32.55
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE33.221:13.451:56.412:39.62
4Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.421:14.871:57.792:40.96
5Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE35.101:16.172:00.342:44.65
6Hannes Väre1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN37.301:21.552:10.422:56.90
Gren 12, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.221:02.901:38.892:15.02
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.031:05.641:41.152:15.62
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE29.881:04.611:41.592:19.39
4Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.781:07.881:46.882:24.21
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimSWE31.431:07.601:46.732:26.76
6Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR32.461:10.231:50.052:32.01
7Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla SimSWE32.741:10.281:50.272:34.13
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE32.871:11.051:53.072:35.59
9Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.741:14.471:56.022:36.87
10Jaan Tollander1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN33.611:13.041:54.922:39.27
11Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.781:15.531:59.272:43.86
12Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben VänersborgSWE34.001:14.391:58.112:43.99
13Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.991:14.221:58.272:49.82
14Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Deje SimsällskapSWE38.901:25.022:14.043:03.82
Gren 12, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albert Barrabino1985Göteborg SimSWE30.561:04.711:39.302:14.52
2Jacob Larsson1992Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.841:02.981:38.372:16.47
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.641:05.541:44.442:21.27
4Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.471:06.211:43.152:21.76
5Emil Davidsson1990Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.861:08.261:46.502:23.84
6Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.811:06.381:43.652:24.72
7Emil Bornerheim1993Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.391:07.421:45.692:24.87
8Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR31.361:06.541:43.872:25.18
9Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 02SWE32.531:09.971:48.522:28.40
10Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE29.461:05.891:47.412:28.41
11Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.321:08.931:48.332:29.76
12André Lopez1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.431:10.001:51.332:31.13
13Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.481:08.461:49.472:32.83
14Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970SWE32.141:12.631:58.022:45.74
Gren 13, 200m Medley Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Noora Visto1998Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN33.601:14.132:01.402:36.79
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.391:17.692:06.062:42.89
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.851:19.332:08.132:46.27
4Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE38.891:21.532:12.802:50.00
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE36.741:21.812:14.612:51.76
6Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.841:22.372:15.272:53.93
7Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.881:24.172:18.292:55.66
8Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.281:25.352:15.412:57.99
9Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE40.341:25.742:19.032:58.26
10Tekla Rosell1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.741:26.022:19.602:58.52
11Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.801:31.512:19.762:59.18
12Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.911:22.312:17.663:00.08
13Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.791:25.582:18.493:00.17
14Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.531:24.682:21.833:00.60
15Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE40.541:30.782:20.853:00.93
16Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE39.771:27.012:21.923:01.20
17Fanny Brink1998S71SWE41.131:29.772:20.643:04.55
18Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWE40.691:30.702:23.263:06.85
Madeleine Nesteby1998BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Medley Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.501:09.501:53.562:28.54
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.841:12.311:58.532:34.16
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.381:14.792:00.062:34.79
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE32.801:13.872:01.562:38.46
5Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE33.511:15.642:02.702:38.88
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE34.501:16.052:02.682:39.10
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.011:14.382:01.802:40.21
8Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.361:16.862:02.732:41.25
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE34.101:18.462:02.892:41.30
10Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.141:15.782:05.322:43.24
11Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE34.211:16.902:08.772:43.67
12Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.651:18.722:09.172:44.24
13Isabella Hagberg1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.461:19.322:03.722:44.61
14My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.131:15.312:06.032:44.77
15Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE35.671:19.692:07.682:46.13
16Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.591:19.502:07.072:46.28
17Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE34.771:18.092:09.612:46.51
18Line Henanger1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.321:22.372:09.522:47.40
19Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.661:22.932:11.842:48.10
20Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.821:18.162:10.402:48.43
21Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE35.981:19.262:11.432:49.80
22Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE35.721:23.092:10.772:50.27
23Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.871:24.112:11.852:53.78
Gren 13, 200m Medley Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.191:07.301:51.102:25.30
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.601:10.831:53.172:28.85
3Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.721:12.481:55.522:29.72
4Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.411:13.861:59.322:35.69
5Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.541:15.581:59.932:35.82
6Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR35.351:16.002:05.392:39.80
7Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.991:15.172:05.452:41.66
8Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE33.471:16.192:05.412:44.08
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE36.561:19.252:06.052:44.94
10Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE33.351:16.722:07.942:45.54
11Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.011:19.842:08.212:46.74
12Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.201:19.002:10.032:48.04
13Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.051:24.742:09.722:48.93
14Marthe Karlsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.421:23.072:10.722:50.54
15Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.841:21.832:11.102:50.72
16Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.161:20.792:11.642:52.32
17Henriette Steinbakken1994BærumsvømmerneNOR36.721:22.682:13.992:53.20
18Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE38.031:30.732:20.103:00.30
Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNORDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Medley Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWE30.511:09.891:48.372:23.51
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.711:09.841:51.902:26.99
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.581:10.211:54.072:28.03
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.631:09.531:54.322:29.34
5Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE29.641:09.081:55.212:31.41
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.361:15.721:57.812:31.91
7Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.101:12.811:58.852:33.35
8Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE33.171:15.251:57.322:33.55
9Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenSWE32.311:12.761:58.432:34.18
10Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.601:14.031:59.462:34.43
11Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE33.471:15.302:05.362:41.00
12Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR33.931:16.762:06.322:41.65
13Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE35.641:17.872:06.872:43.45
14Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.721:20.182:09.852:47.35
15Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE35.471:24.252:10.042:49.90
16Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE39.301:24.492:14.252:52.34
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.221:24.422:11.862:59.73
2Mikolaj Dobies1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.711:28.792:15.773:02.37
3Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.251:30.132:18.253:06.45
4Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE40.201:26.782:16.923:07.47
5Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.891:32.452:23.303:14.76
6Salim Celikovic1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE44.481:34.912:26.023:16.15
7Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.781:31.042:23.953:17.18
8Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimSWE44.761:35.322:28.503:19.25
9Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE45.011:35.872:29.213:21.98
10Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE46.551:39.162:34.093:26.07
11Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimSWE46.211:40.172:34.633:26.48
12Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR46.131:39.082:32.783:28.99
13Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02SWE48.001:42.722:37.933:31.14
14Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE47.761:42.982:38.593:32.55
15Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE48.521:45.292:43.313:37.97
16Ali Raeisi1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE47.181:45.312:43.543:38.48
17Erik Gingsjö1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE48.601:46.582:42.583:40.20
18Henrik Albäck1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE46.911:43.022:41.593:40.62
Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.351:15.511:57.522:37.79
2Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE35.731:18.252:00.942:44.39
3Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE36.431:18.212:01.972:45.14
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE38.311:21.942:04.942:48.77
5Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.831:26.172:12.932:58.94
6Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.681:26.182:15.583:06.38
7Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE40.731:28.482:18.713:07.77
8Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.971:31.672:21.763:10.07
9David Olsson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.761:31.192:21.393:11.39
10Muhamed Halilic1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.011:32.442:22.223:11.76
11Nils Selin1997Göteborg SimSWE44.791:34.642:26.483:17.26
12Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNOR42.641:32.622:23.643:17.47
13Filip Svennblad1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.151:32.832:25.793:19.35
14Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE46.071:36.492:28.353:19.73
15Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.891:36.772:30.923:25.93
16Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimSWE47.391:41.822:37.833:29.96
Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.921:13.331:54.372:32.82
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.811:14.101:53.052:33.43
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE35.951:15.241:56.072:36.51
4Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.981:14.201:55.242:36.71
5Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.481:15.451:56.672:37.37
6Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapSWE36.131:17.221:58.172:39.26
7Andreas Elofsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapSWE35.411:17.372:00.842:44.49
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimSWE36.541:18.632:02.132:45.25
9Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLSSWE38.611:21.262:04.222:47.67
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.831:18.352:03.362:47.99
11Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.891:21.812:06.172:48.73
12Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE38.211:21.342:07.152:50.96
13Hannes Ronnerheim1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.651:20.982:06.542:52.05
14Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 02SWE38.521:21.582:06.272:52.75
15Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.131:21.282:07.442:52.96
16Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.861:24.252:10.692:56.92
17Viktor Casimir1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.151:24.992:12.012:59.36
18Max Johansson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.391:25.942:13.283:00.70
19Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Deje SimsällskapSWE43.111:31.602:20.063:08.52
20Måns Tangvald1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE42.921:30.532:21.043:09.91
21Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.821:30.142:21.353:12.19
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.481:12.561:52.252:32.74
2Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE34.231:12.901:53.822:35.17
3Christian Johansson1988Skövde SimsällskapSWE37.721:18.741:59.872:39.92
4Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.501:19.992:04.082:45.15
5Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLSSWE36.401:19.462:02.052:47.04
6Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR37.001:20.212:05.022:49.51
7Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje SimsällskapSWE38.611:22.662:08.192:55.23
8Marco Ramos1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE39.041:23.342:09.262:56.02
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE32.53
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.14
3Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE33.16
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.79
5Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE34.70
6Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.90
7Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimSWE34.99
8Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE35.06
9Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.57
10Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.83
11Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.89
12Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE36.02
Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE36.02
14Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg SimSWE36.44
15Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimSWE36.50
16Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben VänersborgSWE37.11
17Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.37
18Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.40
19Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE37.47
20Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimSWE37.61
21Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.65
22Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads SimsällskapSWE37.68
23Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE38.84
24Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.18
25Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.25
26Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLSSWE39.41
27Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE39.44
28Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02SWE40.59
29Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE40.66
30Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE40.99
31Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02SWE41.33
32Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE42.21
33Jozefin Westin2002Grums SimsällskapSWE42.26
34Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.45
35Samantha Palusaar2000S71SWE44.96
36Felicia Werme2001Grums SimsällskapSWE45.66
37Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02SWE46.87
38Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.05
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE29.73
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.76
3Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.05
4Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR30.85
5Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE31.18
6Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLSSWE31.27
7Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE31.35
8Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.71
9Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.73
10Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.07
11Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE32.34
12Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.38
13Alicia Wiberg1998S71SWE32.43
14Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.56
15Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.89
16Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.91
17Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.10
18My Morfeldt1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.17
Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE33.17
20Knar Mikael1999S71SWE33.26
21Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.48
22Hannah Bernstein1998BærumsvømmerneNOR33.49
23Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE33.53
24Madeleine Nesteby1998BærumsvømmerneNOR33.58
25Tekla Rosell1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.74
26Felicia Petersons1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.84
27Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.87
28Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.01
29Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.20
30Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.33
31Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWE34.39
32Fanny Brink1998S71SWE34.46
Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.46
34Jessica Chen1998S71SWE34.72
35Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.74
36Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.84
37Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.94
38Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.97
39Ajla Omic1999Filipstads SimklubbSWE35.65
Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.45
2Leona Pälvimäki1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN28.55
3Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.77
4Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE28.85
5Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.02
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE29.06
7Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN29.22
Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.22
9Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.37
10Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE29.59
11Christin Heina1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.67
12Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE30.05
13Elise Raaen Bø1997BærumsvømmerneNOR30.09
14Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE30.17
15Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.27
16Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN30.33
Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE30.33
18Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE30.35
19Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.40
20Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.43
21Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.53
22Cajsa Törnqvist1996Åsundens SimsällskapSWE30.65
23Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE30.83
24Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.86
25Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE30.97
Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.97
Viktoria Engsoo1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.97
28Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben LaxenSWE31.02
29Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.05
30Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE31.16
31Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE31.32
32Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.51
33Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.52
34Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.62
Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.62
36Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 1970SWE31.65
37Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 1970SWE31.71
38Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.92
39Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.95
40Alexandra Rolf1997Simklubben LaxenSWE32.56
41Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.77
42Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns SimklubbSWE33.07
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.27
2Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.24
3Kaisa Kuitunen1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN28.56
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE28.83
5Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.97
6Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE29.48
7Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.49
8Julie Rønningsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.51
9Mireille Magnusson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.56
10Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.68
11Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE29.89
12Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.93
13Amanda Åström1994S71SWE29.94
14Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla SimSWE29.95
15Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.17
16Caroline Andersson-Ekströ1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.24
17Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE30.26
18Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.33
19Cynthia Illanes1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.39
20Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR30.40
21Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR30.47
22Mazy Fritz1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.51
23Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.73
24Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE30.80
25Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.83
26Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.10
27Malin Pettersson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.25
28Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.32
29Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.35
30Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE31.41
31Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.59
32Mikaela Eriksson1994Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE31.74
33Nelly Henriksson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE32.05
34Henriette Steinbakken1994BærumsvømmerneNOR32.23
35Boel Knutson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.51
36Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.68
Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.68
38Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.71
39Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE32.74
40Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.96
41Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns SimklubbSWE34.10
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Claire Hedenskog1980Göteborg SimSWE26.50
2Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.47
3Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.66
4Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE27.69
5Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE28.13
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.51
7Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.76
8Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.43
9Johanna Hultberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.57
10Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.60
11Josephine Runeke1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.88
12Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.97
My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.97
14Rekina Skyttä1993Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN30.23
15Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR30.35
16Maria Bølgen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR30.40
17Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE30.46
18Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.62
19Sara Bergström1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.67
20Emelie Axmar1993S71SWE30.69
21Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE30.84
22Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE30.92
23Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.13
24Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE31.43
25Lejla Ladjarevic1993Simklubben LaxenSWE31.79
26Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.80
27My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE32.17
28Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE32.24
29Moa Nord1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE32.28
30Lisa Persson1992Simklubben VänersborgSWE32.69
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.15
2Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.68
3Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.56
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.73
5Philip Chen2000S71SWE40.70
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE46.15
7Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE47.06
8David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSSWE47.22
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE47.71
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE53.61
Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.16
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.47
3Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.62
4Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE32.09
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.18
6Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.34
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE33.41
8Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.43
9Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.58
10Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.61
11Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.67
12Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.25
13Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE34.43
14Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.46
15Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.79
16Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.87
17Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.00
18Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE35.80
19Felix Färdmar1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.23
20Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR37.31
21Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.45
22Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE37.59
23Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.78
24Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE38.35
25Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE38.56
26Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.25
27Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimSWE39.33
28Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.37
29Victor Schagerlöf1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.82
30Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE40.86
31Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.57
32Noah Griphem1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.67
33Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.00
34Karl Lindekrantz1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE44.19
35Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimSWE50.00
36Filip Jelic1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE50.96
37Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE52.20
38Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimSWE53.55
Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.84
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.66
3Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.21
4Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE29.33
5Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.11
6Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE30.36
7Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.72
8Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.73
9Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.94
10Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE31.22
11Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.74
12Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.76
13Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.88
14Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.08
15Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.42
16Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE32.65
17Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.72
18Andre Söderhäll1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.73
19Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.03
20Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE33.10
21Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE33.27
22Albin Thelin1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.44
23Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.46
24Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSSWE33.83
25Muhamed Halilic1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.08
26Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNOR34.38
27Emil Helmersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.47
28Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR35.38
29Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg SimSWE35.46
30Samuel Hillman1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE35.78
31Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.81
32Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben VänersborgSWE35.88
33Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg SimSWE36.35
34Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.93
35Axel Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.15
36Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.30
37Emil Lundberg1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.69
38Albin Lundell1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.17
39Nils Selin1997Göteborg SimSWE39.20
40Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.56
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.51
2Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.73
3Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.89
4Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR28.00
5Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE28.19
6Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.26
7Gustav Olander1994Göteborg SimSWE28.33
8Tony Brkic1994S71SWE28.50
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg SimSWE28.52
10Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimSWE28.56
11Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.64
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.75
13Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.02
14Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE29.24
15Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE29.40
16Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.44
17Adis Licina1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.60
18Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.62
19Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla SimSWE29.82
20Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.95
21Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE30.03
22Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.21
23Johann David Ørbeck1995BærumsvømmerneNOR30.36
24Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben VänersborgSWE30.55
25Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.80
26Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.81
27Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR30.83
28Ian Fernström1995Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.86
29Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE31.04
30Theo Petersson1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE31.12
Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.12
32Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE31.17
33Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.20
34Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.26
35Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.27
36Martin Selin1995Göteborg SimSWE31.75
37Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.98
38Richard Wang1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.00
39Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.44
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Marcus Tuomela1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.33
2Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.45
3Martin Persson1992Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE26.73
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.91
5Albert Barrabino1985Göteborg SimSWE27.08
6Jonas Jonson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE27.30
7Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.35
8Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.63
9Jacob Larsson1992Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.66
10Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNOR27.81
11Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.95
12Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.98
13Emil Davidsson1990Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.00
14Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.05
15Johan Widén1986Göteborg SimSWE28.26
16Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.27
17Robin Pålsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.36
18Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR28.39
19Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.40
20Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE28.46
21Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.47
22Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970SWE28.53
23Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.62
24Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.64
25Andreas Nilsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.80
26André Lopez1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.87
Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.87
28Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.11
29Aksel Øvern1993Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.41
30Henrik Jönsson1991Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE29.43
31Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR29.66
32Oskar Rutqvist1993Göteborg SimSWE29.79
33Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.83
34Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.86
35Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg SimSWE30.63
36Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLSSWE30.78
37Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.88
38Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR31.23
39Gustav Rogne1992Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.28
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE38.131:18.772:01.262:40.23
2Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.311:17.672:01.792:44.17
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.971:23.992:06.002:49.45
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.721:22.242:05.662:50.05
5Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE40.031:24.422:09.402:52.17
6Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLSSWE40.811:26.182:11.582:55.62
7Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR41.801:26.172:11.352:56.10
8Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.811:26.782:12.432:57.81
9Maja Palmqvist1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE41.311:26.902:14.132:58.56
10Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE42.741:28.682:15.682:59.73
11Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE42.361:29.812:16.643:00.42
12Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE42.851:29.552:16.923:00.76
13Therese Johansson1999Säffle SimsällskapSWE42.511:28.952:16.223:00.87
14Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimSWE43.181:30.482:17.933:04.18
15Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.551:30.502:20.303:08.07
16Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWE44.481:34.692:22.943:12.26
17Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.651:33.612:25.763:14.20
18Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg SimSWE47.111:37.602:27.403:15.17
19Filippa Strömberg1999Grums SimsällskapSWE46.201:40.732:35.293:24.79
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.441:15.871:55.732:34.35
2Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.751:15.401:55.692:35.06
3Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE35.561:15.061:55.452:36.35
4Sally Ericsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.061:16.941:59.052:39.88
5Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE36.621:16.941:59.082:40.34
6Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.051:20.202:01.612:41.47
7My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.951:17.121:59.342:41.70
8Josefine Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.461:19.572:02.092:42.87
9Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE37.211:18.552:01.012:43.16
10Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE38.121:19.132:01.332:43.40
11Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE38.121:20.982:01.682:43.61
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE38.671:20.972:03.672:45.18
13Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.661:20.532:04.282:46.45
14Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.211:20.922:03.552:46.49
15Ida Jensen1996Ljungby SimsällskapSWE38.891:21.242:04.782:47.43
16Hanna Rydén1996Alingsås SLSSWE39.191:21.332:04.452:47.65
17Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.831:21.872:06.822:50.44
18Jenny Thalin1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.581:24.722:10.042:51.10
19Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR41.051:24.802:09.382:53.35
20Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.901:23.242:08.532:54.03
21Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE40.521:25.242:10.392:54.89
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE34.861:10.791:48.612:25.78
2Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.391:11.691:50.772:29.24
3Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE35.221:14.061:53.282:30.81
4Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE35.531:13.881:53.252:32.37
5Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE35.591:14.441:54.422:33.95
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.121:15.141:55.182:34.79
7Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE35.751:15.041:55.942:36.07
8Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.261:15.601:55.992:36.16
9Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR36.351:15.711:57.422:38.52
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE37.361:18.242:00.622:42.21
11Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE36.731:17.912:00.792:42.60
12Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.151:21.892:06.332:49.53
13Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.891:24.152:09.472:52.71
14Nadja Nilsson1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE39.471:22.552:07.822:54.06
15Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.201:25.652:11.222:55.15
16Sofie Thomée1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE42.181:28.382:15.583:01.68
17Sofi Marklew1995Deje SimsällskapSWE43.991:31.382:19.373:04.29
18Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.981:32.102:19.993:07.56
19Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE47.121:37.662:29.943:20.94
Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.491:11.171:48.522:25.81
2Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.491:13.421:51.702:29.56
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE36.041:13.821:52.702:31.45
4Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.481:14.461:54.002:33.94
5Viktoria Smidare1990Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.851:14.871:54.752:33.99
6Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg SimSWE36.381:16.411:58.162:39.68
7My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE39.811:22.442:06.412:49.64
8Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE38.531:23.382:08.772:54.86
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.611:07.181:42.122:16.94
2Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.041:08.421:45.632:19.31
3Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.791:05.481:43.462:19.69
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.991:09.151:44.762:20.38
5Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.651:09.001:45.642:20.50
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.031:08.011:45.682:22.29
7Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.391:11.911:48.702:23.76
8Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.761:11.071:49.182:24.69
9Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.021:09.491:47.552:25.02
10Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE32.661:10.041:48.952:25.22
11Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE34.151:12.111:51.602:28.38
12Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.291:10.781:51.312:28.97
13Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.101:14.441:53.952:31.60
14Anton Klasson1998Grums SimsällskapSWE34.981:14.191:53.472:32.03
15Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.291:13.951:54.672:33.38
16Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE34.841:14.151:54.512:33.67
17Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.541:14.931:56.582:34.70
18Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.331:15.361:56.732:34.84
19Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.761:17.922:00.932:40.46
20Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.741:18.392:00.982:40.66
21Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.051:18.722:00.562:40.89
22Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.631:19.332:02.302:41.18
23Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE38.541:21.142:02.822:42.10
24Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE36.201:17.792:01.332:42.81
25Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg SimSWE35.331:16.741:59.172:43.05
26Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE37.311:18.382:02.182:44.09
27Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.091:17.392:01.752:44.26
28Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE37.071:18.962:03.332:44.46
29Henrik Albäck1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.521:18.942:02.692:44.58
30Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimSWE37.261:19.602:03.442:45.47
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.4359.461:31.302:01.49
2Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.121:00.891:34.142:06.78
3Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.101:01.211:35.122:09.16
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.431:03.081:37.122:10.57
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE29.211:02.831:37.622:11.14
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE29.981:03.621:38.572:12.34
7Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.771:05.271:41.502:14.23
8André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE30.921:05.361:40.702:14.33
9Hannes Väre1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.091:05.311:40.342:14.46
10David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.581:05.271:41.672:15.24
11Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla SimSWE30.211:04.411:40.842:16.31
12Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE31.201:06.471:42.562:16.44
13Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.571:06.541:42.872:16.91
14Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.631:06.091:42.422:17.83
15Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.101:06.521:43.982:18.85
16Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE31.321:06.591:43.492:20.08
17Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla SimSWE31.811:07.861:44.802:20.18
18Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.451:08.191:44.482:20.31
19Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR32.091:07.911:44.902:21.56
20Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE32.241:08.271:45.892:22.63
21Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.271:09.721:47.222:23.75
22Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.111:10.161:48.832:25.67
23Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.651:10.141:48.932:25.70
24Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg SimSWE32.401:08.681:46.542:26.03
25Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg SimSWE33.371:10.191:48.972:26.05
26Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.621:09.631:48.192:26.35
27Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.061:12.711:50.912:27.20
28Alexander Lind1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.491:14.321:53.662:29.18
29Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.431:12.361:51.802:29.68
30Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.141:12.761:52.682:32.12
31Albin Thelin1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.121:15.581:56.162:37.00
32Albin Lundell1997Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.091:13.891:55.612:38.15
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE27.3357.161:28.421:58.90
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.9757.851:28.901:58.93
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.0958.241:29.651:59.92
4Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR29.171:00.331:32.892:03.53
5Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.9258.131:31.122:03.71
6Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.001:00.781:33.172:04.49
7Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.221:00.291:33.062:04.70
8Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR29.721:01.091:32.962:04.80
9Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.771:00.861:32.962:04.97
10Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.841:00.331:32.992:05.31
11John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE28.961:00.671:33.562:05.69
12Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.801:00.861:33.152:05.81
13Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE29.691:01.621:34.252:06.25
14Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.011:00.611:33.492:06.30
15Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.481:01.371:34.502:07.03
16Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE29.971:01.911:34.522:08.01
17Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.641:00.721:34.672:08.69
18Oskar Emanuelsson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.211:03.711:37.272:09.33
19Tony Brkic1994S71SWE29.431:01.511:36.122:09.92
20Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.091:01.881:36.212:10.64
21Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.161:04.261:39.422:12.41
22Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.801:03.441:38.292:13.30
23Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.451:04.411:39.562:13.32
24Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE29.371:03.991:39.722:13.38
25Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE30.471:03.991:39.212:13.51
26Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimSWE30.831:04.931:39.952:14.63
27Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg SimSWE30.841:04.681:40.362:14.82
28Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 02SWE30.651:04.691:39.642:14.86
29Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.541:05.001:41.482:17.30
30Lassi Väre1995Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN29.741:04.411:40.632:17.46
31Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.511:06.211:42.482:18.23
32Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.041:08.021:45.982:23.40
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.5754.631:23.291:53.35
2Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.3956.791:27.521:58.92
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.2058.631:29.671:59.75
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.6858.001:28.932:00.17
5Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.7657.261:28.182:00.26
6Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.9458.921:30.302:02.31
7Sebastian Karlsson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.1859.321:30.922:02.50
8Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.9957.741:30.212:03.24
9Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.221:00.311:32.792:03.28
10Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.661:00.141:32.942:03.31
11Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR28.821:00.381:32.322:03.43
12Vegard Løvberg1991BærumsvømmerneNOR28.1458.881:31.622:03.78
13Martin Persson1992Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.4959.461:32.642:04.62
14Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.4059.491:31.612:04.66
15Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.751:01.411:34.052:06.03
16Johan Widén1986Göteborg SimSWE28.2359.641:33.122:06.35
17Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.061:00.621:33.312:06.42
18Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.961:01.431:34.662:06.50
19Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.681:01.361:34.422:07.41
20Jacob Larsson1992Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.391:01.831:35.152:07.93
21Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE29.691:02.251:35.332:08.19
22Oskar Rutqvist1993Göteborg SimSWE29.411:02.391:35.882:08.95
23Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.531:01.131:34.872:09.14
24Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 02SWE30.221:03.041:36.832:10.17
25Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR28.701:01.261:34.882:10.19
26Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.011:04.291:37.972:11.73
27Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.871:04.221:38.682:12.73
28Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.151:04.651:39.022:12.81
29Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.471:02.831:37.992:13.52
30Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.341:03.111:39.112:14.35
31Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR29.831:02.971:38.892:14.79
32Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR30.551:05.011:41.022:16.17
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE33.501:10.84
2Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE34.281:12.58
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.251:15.09
4Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.211:19.34
5Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimSWE38.371:19.55
6Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE36.611:19.58
7Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE37.291:20.46
8Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.571:20.48
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE38.291:21.05
10Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.531:21.34
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.721:21.54
12Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg SimSWE39.211:21.97
13Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.101:22.20
14Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE38.681:23.27
15Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.311:23.65
16Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimSWE41.081:24.63
17Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE40.261:25.43
18Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben VänersborgSWE41.111:26.28
19Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads SimsällskapSWE42.731:27.93
20Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE43.111:28.80
21Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE41.451:28.92
22Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens SimsällskapSWE42.361:30.55
23Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02SWE43.121:32.61
24Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLSSWE44.791:34.06
25Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02SWE43.211:34.33
26Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE44.341:35.48
27Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02SWE49.791:48.10
Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE31.031:04.25
2Noora Visto1998Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.551:05.35
3Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.391:05.87
4Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR32.051:05.98
5Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE32.561:06.57
6Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR32.821:06.92
7Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.321:08.53
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.151:09.29
9Alicia Wiberg1998S71SWE33.981:10.06
10Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.601:10.66
11Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE33.771:10.92
12Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.361:11.02
13Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE34.581:11.25
14Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.751:11.39
15Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.411:11.84
16Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.461:12.02
17Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE33.941:12.52
18Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.761:12.53
19Knar Mikael1999S71SWE35.331:12.89
20My Morfeldt1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.581:12.92
21Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE35.081:13.14
22Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE35.431:13.23
23Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.131:13.87
24Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE35.111:14.05
25Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.241:14.12
26Madeleine Nesteby1998BærumsvømmerneNOR35.851:14.45
27Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.201:14.51
28Ebba Folkesson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE35.761:14.53
29Jessica Chen1998S71SWE35.971:15.40
30Fanny Brink1998S71SWE35.871:15.95
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.291:00.91
2Leona Pälvimäki1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN29.461:02.09
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.241:02.55
4Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN30.581:02.98
5Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.721:03.02
6Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.081:03.19
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE30.871:03.22
8Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE31.841:03.33
9Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE30.781:04.07
10Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.181:04.09
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE30.731:04.28
12Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE31.691:04.93
Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.231:04.93
14Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE31.551:04.98
15Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.811:05.00
16Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE31.591:05.38
17Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE30.741:05.42
18Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE31.521:05.68
19Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.701:05.71
20Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE32.121:06.12
21Christin Heina1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.951:06.60
22Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE32.971:07.57
23Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE32.151:07.74
24Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.551:08.72
25Irma Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.571:08.94
26Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE32.521:09.04
27Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.711:09.05
28Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben LaxenSWE33.251:09.28
29Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.001:09.47
30Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.561:09.86
31Alexandra Rolf1997Simklubben LaxenSWE33.451:09.87
32Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.271:09.99
33Amanda Bergkvist1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.551:10.40
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.4359.28
2Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.8559.55
3Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE29.901:01.47
4Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.801:01.81
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.341:01.93
6Kaisa Kuitunen1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN29.551:02.39
7Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE30.561:03.29
8Julie Rønningsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.121:03.49
9Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla SimSWE30.621:03.54
10Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.691:04.57
11Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.381:04.87
12Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE31.261:04.91
13Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.581:05.18
14Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE31.601:05.49
15Caroline Andersson-Ekströ1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE31.241:05.70
16Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE31.761:05.89
17Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE31.241:05.96
18Mazy Fritz1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.021:06.03
19Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.751:06.05
20Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE32.101:06.18
21Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.911:06.46
22Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.821:07.08
23Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.811:07.19
24Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.661:07.74
25Mikaela Eriksson1994Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE32.961:08.17
26Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.711:08.73
27Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.341:09.48
28Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.381:10.68
29Cynthia Illanes1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.881:11.60
30Emma Lundblad1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE35.001:12.70
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Claire Hedenskog1980Göteborg SimSWE27.4357.70
2Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.6259.78
3Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.0359.97
4Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE29.181:00.20
5Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE29.831:01.94
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.351:02.31
7Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.991:02.69
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.451:02.94
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE31.361:03.95
10Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenSWE31.351:04.27
11Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.811:04.39
12Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR31.491:04.42
13Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.961:04.51
14Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.441:04.62
15Johanna Hultberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.781:05.46
16Emelie Axmar1993S71SWE31.771:06.02
17Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE31.431:06.04
18Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.211:06.40
19Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE32.641:07.33
20Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE32.341:07.71
21My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.341:08.19
22Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.111:08.60
23My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.461:09.52
24Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE32.871:09.66
25Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.361:09.70
26Moa Nord1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.811:10.40
27Lisa Persson1992Simklubben VänersborgSWE35.621:15.70
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.061:31.05
2Philip Chen2000S71SWE46.881:36.40
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE45.441:37.90
4Tomoe Zenimoto Hvas2000BærumsvømmerneNOR46.981:39.34
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE47.991:40.71
6Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR48.991:40.89
7Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE49.751:44.11
8Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE50.281:44.43
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE48.821:44.56
10Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE49.731:46.23
11Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimSWE49.501:46.60
12Anton Ingves2001Säffle SimsällskapSWE50.621:48.20
13Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE55.211:55.34
14Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSSWE55.511:55.43
15Max Jansson-Bruce2001Säffle SimsällskapSWE57.301:57.78
16Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02SWE55.492:05.01
Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.551:18.70
2Mikolaj Dobies1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.911:23.57
3Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.221:25.92
4Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE40.301:26.55
5Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.671:26.86
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.481:27.51
7Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.271:28.16
8Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.601:29.85
9Salim Celikovic1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.101:30.06
10Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE43.451:30.09
11Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.841:30.19
12Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.911:30.27
13Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE42.761:30.40
14Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE43.271:31.77
15Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR44.391:32.48
16Magnus Elias Steinland1998BærumsvømmerneNOR43.491:32.87
17Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE43.701:33.63
18Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.451:33.73
19Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.721:34.06
20Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.501:34.63
21Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimSWE44.521:35.77
22Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02SWE46.811:36.52
23Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR45.771:37.02
24Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE46.751:37.76
25Ali Raeisi1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE45.651:37.83
26Carl Petersson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE47.011:37.97
27Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE47.451:39.78
28Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE46.751:40.32
29Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE48.381:40.81
30Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE47.111:41.44
31Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE47.461:41.62
32Henrik Albäck1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE48.711:43.72
33Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimSWE49.141:45.03
Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN33.151:11.61
2Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.691:13.97
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.891:14.10
4Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR34.141:14.38
5Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE35.141:15.54
6Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE35.881:16.41
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE36.461:16.93
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE39.501:22.44
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE39.711:24.03
10Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE39.871:25.15
11David Olsson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.281:25.30
12Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.641:26.24
13Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE41.291:26.30
14Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE41.291:27.57
15André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE41.581:27.76
16Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE41.091:28.08
17Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE42.121:28.09
18Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE41.301:28.32
19Muhamed Halilic1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.231:28.77
20Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE43.521:28.84
21Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE40.681:29.67
22Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla SimSWE42.011:30.19
23Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.471:31.36
24Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg SimSWE43.701:32.32
25Emil Helmersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.511:32.74
26Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNOR43.631:33.22
27Samuel Hillman1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE43.151:34.32
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.091:09.97
2Andreas Elofsson1995Falköpings SimsällskapSWE33.421:10.91
3Victor Klügel1995S71SWE34.501:11.05
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE33.831:11.95
5Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.611:12.13
6Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.091:12.50
7Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.301:12.90
8Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.191:12.95
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimSWE34.491:14.21
10Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.081:14.34
11Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 02SWE35.691:15.87
12Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.311:16.46
13Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.681:16.76
14Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.671:17.00
15Tony Brkic1994S71SWE36.621:17.66
16Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE36.271:17.95
17Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE36.041:18.04
18Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.211:18.41
19Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLSSWE37.291:18.80
20Hannes Ronnerheim1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.081:18.92
21Max Johansson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE36.621:19.25
22Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.801:19.43
23Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.771:20.45
24Jonathan Sühl1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.731:20.51
25Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR38.131:21.47
26Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.071:21.71
27Viktor Casimir1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE38.471:21.82
28Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.171:23.31
29Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.381:25.05
30Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE40.321:26.66
31Martin Selin1995Göteborg SimSWE40.421:27.60
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNOR31.791:06.75
2Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.331:08.15
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.591:10.31
4Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg SimSWE33.521:10.89
5Jesper Wallhoff1988Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.571:10.91
6Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben LaxenSWE33.471:10.99
7Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.771:11.87
8Marcus Decoy1992Alingsås SLSSWE33.501:13.34
9Robin Pålsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.011:13.79
10Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.191:14.08
11Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.171:14.68
12Christian Johansson1988Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.241:14.82
13Aksel Øvern1993Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.381:14.86
14Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.491:15.04
15Simon Sköld1990Grums SimsällskapSWE33.961:15.36
16Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg SimSWE35.191:16.29
17Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR35.821:17.66
18Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLSSWE36.191:17.90
19Marco Ramos1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.961:18.75
20Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.941:18.77
21Andreas Nilsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.691:18.81
22Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE37.091:19.51
23Niklas Jonsson1991S77 StenungsundSWE37.431:20.09
24Gustav Rogne1992Säffle SimsällskapSWE40.111:25.38
Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.13
2Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE43.30
3Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE45.04
4Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla SimSWE45.52
5Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimSWE46.18
6Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE46.32
7Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.77
8Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE47.06
9Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE47.48
10Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben VänersborgSWE48.08
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE49.24
12Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE49.40
13Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE50.68
14Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE51.42
15Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE51.95
16Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWE51.98
17Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE52.73
18Fanny Andersson2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE52.88
19Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE52.99
20Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE54.46
21Samantha Palusaar2000S71SWE55.29
22Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 02SWE56.05
23Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE56.55
24Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02SWE57.67
25Felicia Werme2001Grums SimsällskapSWE1:00.65
26Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE1:01.56
27Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02SWE1:02.93
28Jozefin Westin2002Grums SimsällskapSWE1:04.28
Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE38.82
2Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.64
3Jessica Chen1998S71SWE40.29
4Malin Engström1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.61
5Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.97
6Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.06
7Fanny Brink1998S71SWE41.11
8Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.40
9Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.66
10Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.67
11Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.99
12Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE42.36
13Felicia Petersons1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.80
14Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE42.85
15Alma Dizdar1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE42.98
16Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE44.00
17Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR44.34
18Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE44.83
19Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.96
20Matilda Holström1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE45.06
21Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE45.10
22Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE45.14
23Knar Mikael1999S71SWE45.34
24Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE45.36
25Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE45.37
26Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE45.43
27Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE46.00
28Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE46.37
29Maja Persson1998Simklubben AlingsåsSWE46.48
30Emma Dubo1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.54
31Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg SimSWE46.55
32Emma Olsson1998Simklubben 1970SWE46.58
33Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg SimSWE46.64
34Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg SimSWE46.69
35Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE46.79
36Elin Alaei1998Uddevalla SimSWE46.81
37Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE48.42
38Lina Persson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE50.44
Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Moa Gillberg1998Simklubben VänersborgSWEDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.66
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE35.78
3Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.34
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE36.47
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.50
6Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.74
7Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.94
8Isabella Hagberg1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.15
9Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE37.21
10Josefine Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.64
11Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE37.70
12Elin Borg1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.77
13Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE39.04
14Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE39.12
15Hanna Johansson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapSWE39.19
16Line Henanger1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.50
17Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg SimSWE39.66
18Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.75
19Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.38
20Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.42
21Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE40.69
22Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLSSWE40.81
23Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.89
24Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 1970SWE40.92
25Louise Johansson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.64
26Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE41.86
27Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 02SWE42.30
28Amanda Bergkvist1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.35
29Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE42.37
30Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg SimSWE42.44
31Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.72
32Emilia Ernstsson1996S71SWE43.19
33Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.23
34Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE44.22
35Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg SimSWE45.21
36Ellen Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE46.21
37Elin Höjd1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE46.59
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.83
2Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.11
3Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE37.13
4Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE37.51
5Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE38.02
6Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.15
7Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.16
8Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.08
9Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR40.43
10Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE40.78
11Marthe Karlsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR41.01
12Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE41.10
13Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.78
14Sofi Marklew1995Deje SimsällskapSWE41.91
15Amanda Movahed1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE42.06
16Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 1970SWE42.07
17Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.71
18Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE43.03
19Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLSSWE43.34
20Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.37
21Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.42
22Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE45.19
23Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE46.59
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWE32.48
2Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg SimSWE33.33
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.82
4Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE34.35
5Anna-Karin Lundin1973Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.60
6Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.71
7Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE35.90
8Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.66
9Josephine Runeke1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.74
10Hanna Hagström1991Göteborg SimSWE38.93
11Lisa Persson1992Simklubben VänersborgSWE40.67
12Emelie Axmar1993S71SWE40.90
13Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE46.35
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.551:08.42
2Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE33.511:11.68
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.391:14.49
4Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.521:16.66
5Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE35.551:18.20
6Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.451:19.65
7Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.621:19.74
8Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.131:20.43
9Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE37.121:20.68
10Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE34.381:21.11
11Matthias Sandström-Karlss1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.771:22.36
12Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR39.231:25.37
13Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE39.561:26.30
14Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE38.241:26.92
15Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.861:27.24
16Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE38.501:30.56
17Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE41.011:32.07
18Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE40.181:34.82
19William W Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE44.301:35.60
20Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg SimSWE43.671:35.75
21Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg SimSWE43.301:35.81
22Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE43.541:42.17
Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 1970SWEDNF
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.971:05.09
2Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.131:06.08
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE31.551:07.35
4Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE31.321:07.98
5Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.591:10.50
6Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.221:10.74
7Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.021:11.32
8Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE32.881:12.96
9Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla SimSWE32.941:13.06
10Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.861:13.80
11David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.281:14.66
12Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE33.621:16.69
13Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSSWE35.311:16.73
14Alexander Almqvist1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.101:17.02
15Andre Söderhäll1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.831:18.60
16Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.111:18.69
17Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.181:19.17
18Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNOR35.891:19.57
19Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.981:22.28
20Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg SimSWE36.841:22.92
21Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben VänersborgSWE36.641:22.98
22Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapSWE38.071:23.94
23Axel Podéus1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.081:26.73
24Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE38.971:27.12
25Nils Selin1997Göteborg SimSWE40.051:28.57
26Emil Lundberg1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE40.051:30.28
Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Muhamed Halilic1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.4859.59
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.631:01.24
3Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.761:01.38
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.141:02.73
5Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.111:03.08
6Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.361:03.39
7Oscar Frankenfelt1994Göteborg SimSWE29.521:04.07
8Tony Brkic1994S71SWE29.251:04.50
9Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.271:04.77
10Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapSWE30.401:05.19
11Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE30.651:05.24
12Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.021:05.78
13Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.491:05.80
14Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.271:05.96
15Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.681:06.09
16Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.821:06.38
17Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.941:06.45
18Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.421:06.62
19Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla SimSWE31.911:07.39
20Johann David Ørbeck1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.181:07.64
21Hannes Ronnerheim1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.101:08.10
22Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.751:08.47
23Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE31.901:08.93
24Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE32.451:09.45
25Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE32.081:09.84
26Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.201:10.11
27Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.061:10.28
28Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.961:10.31
29Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundSWE33.441:11.24
30Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.431:12.92
31Richard Wang1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.271:14.32
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Marcus Tuomela1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.5359.63
2Albert Barrabino1985Göteborg SimSWE28.7059.90
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.251:00.50
4Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.321:00.83
5Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE28.611:01.02
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.691:01.78
7Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE28.361:01.86
8Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.551:02.25
9Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.661:02.32
10Jonas Jonson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE28.571:02.45
11Martin Persson1992Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.611:02.75
12Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.481:03.12
13Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR29.441:03.32
14Emil Davidsson1990Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.571:03.40
15Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.441:03.54
16Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE29.691:03.57
17Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.521:03.85
18Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.851:03.92
19Vegard Løvberg1991BærumsvømmerneNOR29.801:04.58
20Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.051:04.60
21Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.831:04.78
22Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.911:05.05
Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.821:05.05
24Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.951:05.42
25Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE29.781:05.78
26André Lopez1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.001:06.95
27Oskar Rutqvist1993Göteborg SimSWE31.361:07.05
28Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970SWE29.641:07.18
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE36.061:13.67
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE36.161:15.54
3Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.211:15.67
4Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.481:17.54
5Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.521:18.07
6Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.961:18.14
7Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.141:18.46
8Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR39.771:18.57
9Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.601:20.58
10Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.981:20.83
11Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE39.411:21.41
12Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.911:21.71
13Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.381:21.86
14Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE39.761:22.55
15Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE39.711:22.57
16Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.491:22.64
17Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.491:22.80
18Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.071:23.00
19My Morfeldt1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.431:23.25
20Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.561:23.54
21Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.751:23.77
22Tekla Rosell1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.671:24.17
23Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE41.101:24.63
24Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE40.881:24.68
25Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.751:25.00
26Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE40.941:25.31
27Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE43.351:26.28
28Johanna Palmqvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.731:26.51
29Jessica Chen1998S71SWE42.031:26.88
30Therese Johansson1999Säffle SimsällskapSWE43.741:27.37
31Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.411:29.77
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.431:10.16
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE34.771:10.97
3Leona Pälvimäki1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.761:12.54
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.311:13.14
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE35.261:13.30
6Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE35.661:13.71
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE35.721:13.78
8My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.741:14.10
9Sally Ericsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.141:14.20
10Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE35.911:14.56
11Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.001:15.21
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE37.261:15.67
13Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.481:15.72
14Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla SimSWE37.021:16.12
15Josefine Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE36.881:16.33
16Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.351:16.37
17Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.091:16.51
18Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.931:16.60
19Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.131:16.74
20Viktoria Engsoo1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.261:16.80
21Emilia Ernstsson1996S71SWE37.801:18.46
22Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.721:18.69
23Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.561:19.13
24Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.581:19.20
25Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE37.811:19.30
26Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE38.321:19.53
27Line Henanger1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.421:19.70
28Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.261:19.94
29Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE38.101:20.41
30Ada-Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.691:20.55
31Jenny Thalin1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE38.431:20.78
32Ida Jensen1996Ljungby SimsällskapSWE39.741:21.22
33Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE39.601:22.02
34Amanda Essebo1996BærumsvømmerneNOR41.201:24.70
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE34.101:10.91
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE35.001:11.02
3Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE34.541:11.29
4Josefine Rydberg1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.551:11.34
5Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.671:11.80
6Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE35.261:12.24
7Mireille Magnusson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.581:12.87
8Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.711:13.49
9Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE35.261:13.98
10Kaisa Kuitunen1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.101:14.16
11Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE35.861:14.62
12Malin Pettersson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.691:14.66
13Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR35.911:15.02
14Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE36.721:15.36
15Nelly Henriksson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE36.551:16.42
16Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE36.241:16.64
17Mazy Fritz1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.781:16.89
18Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR36.971:16.92
19Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.141:16.95
20Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.141:17.40
21Cynthia Illanes1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.311:17.61
22Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.371:18.94
23Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE38.201:19.08
24Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE38.631:19.33
25Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE37.151:20.60
26Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE38.471:20.66
27Nadja Nilsson1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE38.221:20.89
28Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.631:22.52
29Emma Lundblad1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.911:24.12
Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50mTidStatus

1Johanna Pettersson1992Göteborg SimSWE33.111:08.38
2Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.511:08.63
3Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene SWE33.401:09.12
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.931:09.86
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE34.491:10.59
6Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.591:10.98
7Ida Nyman1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.701:11.60
8Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona SimsällskapSWE35.051:11.79
9Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE34.211:12.19
10Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE34.971:12.55
11Viktoria Smidare1990Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.921:12.73
12My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.681:14.33
13Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE36.931:15.33
14Johanna Hultberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.981:17.03
15Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE38.091:19.99
16Maria Bølgen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR38.181:20.23
17My Jensen1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE39.061:21.84
18Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE39.161:22.32
19Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.701:22.36
20Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE39.431:22.63
21Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE40.601:24.06
22Moa Nord1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE40.831:24.15
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.04
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE39.92
3Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.88
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWE41.40
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.42
6Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.46
7Philip Chen2000S71SWE42.09
8Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.29
9Patrick Toth2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.43
10Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla SimSWE44.57
11Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE46.01
12Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimSWE46.63
13Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE49.51
14Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWE49.91
15Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02SWE52.72
Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.63
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE34.02
3Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.74
4Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.45
5Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.88
6Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.16
7Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.48
8Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.54
9Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE37.58
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE37.65
11Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.67
12Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.12
13Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE38.23
14Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.37
15Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.78
16Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE38.89
17Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE39.10
18Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.53
19Tim Petersson1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.60
20Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla SimSWE39.86
21Magnus Elias Steinland1998BærumsvømmerneNOR40.09
22Karl Lindekrantz1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.54
23Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.07
24Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimSWE41.46
25Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimSWE41.53
26Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.95
27Noah Griphem1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.26
28Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE42.29
29Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE42.87
30Filip Jelic1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE42.97
31Ali Raeisi1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.61
32Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.90
33Robin Jacobsson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.37
34Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimSWE44.54
35Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimSWE44.77
36Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg SimSWE44.97
37Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg SimSWE45.46
38Oscar Örne1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.51
39Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg SimSWE47.31
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.71
2Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE31.34
3Georg Hess1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.55
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.60
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE32.36
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE32.63
7Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 StenungsundSWE32.80
8Albin Thelin1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.92
9Magnus Ericsson1997S77 StenungsundSWE35.22
10Andre Söderhäll1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.26
11Alexander Lind1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.30
12Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.38
13Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR35.49
14Muhamed Halilic1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.59
15Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE35.61
16Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens SimsällskapSWE36.85
17Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.09
18Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.80
19Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02SWE38.17
20Yosef Enouri1996Göteborg SimSWE38.44
21Emil Lundberg1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE38.54
22Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLSSWE39.18
23Filip Svennblad1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.21
24Samuel Hillman1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE39.45
Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben VänersborgSWE39.45
26Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 1970SWE39.46
27Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.53
28Olof Hedner1997Göteborg SimSWE42.04
29Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimSWE42.50
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.70
2John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE29.91
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE29.94
4Adis Licina1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.49
5Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.56
6Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE30.81
7Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.21
8Oskar Emanuelsson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.31
9Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE31.59
10Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE31.76
11Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.79
12Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.30
13Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE32.31
14Lassi Väre1995Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.37
15Simon Stoltenborg1995Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.46
16Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR32.80
17Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR32.89
18Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.19
19Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.26
20Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.32
21Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.45
22Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.54
23Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.72
24Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.92
25Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE34.05
26Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.08
27Felix Långberg1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.56
28Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla SimSWE34.66
29Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.67
30Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.96
31Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg SimSWE35.09
32Theo Petersson1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE35.16
33Jonathan Sühl1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.22
34Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg SimSWE35.58
35Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundSWE36.79
36Oscar Sands1995Göteborg SimSWE37.01
37Richard Wang1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.06
38Tim Zetterström1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE37.17
39Jonathan Ahlbäck1995Deje SimsällskapSWE37.27
40Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.41
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.17
2Marcus Tuomela1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.28
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.37
4Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.51
5Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.69
6Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR29.87
7Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.92
8Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.46
9Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE30.78
10Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.83
11Henrik Jönsson1991Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE30.97
12Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.17
13Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE31.19
14Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.48
15Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg SimSWE31.49
16Aksel Øvern1993Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.57
17Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.96
18Robin Pålsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.17
19Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE32.26
20Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE32.33
21Christian Johansson1988Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.64
22Andreas Nilsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.73
23Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg SimSWE32.96
24Marco Ramos1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.65
25Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR34.02
26Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR34.18
27Jørgen Gallis1985Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR34.67
28Gustav Rogne1992Säffle SimsällskapSWE37.76
Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Noora Visto1998Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.941:17.272:02.782:49.22
2Louise Johansson1999Simklubben 1970SWE47.421:49.862:55.834:02.86
Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWEDSQ
Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWEDSQ
Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.911:14.971:57.582:38.98
2Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE34.151:14.711:58.332:41.31
3Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE34.481:16.561:59.942:43.92
4Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE36.711:19.302:01.992:44.07
5Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.201:14.732:03.502:48.36
6Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE35.521:18.792:04.952:50.01
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE37.051:19.412:05.142:52.99
8Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE37.491:22.652:14.273:01.94
9Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.241:26.142:17.253:04.51
10Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg SimSWE40.631:27.512:18.293:08.34
11Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR41.261:29.002:19.903:09.40
Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWEDNF
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR32.861:10.761:50.192:30.73
2Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE33.551:11.981:53.172:34.39
3Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.381:14.901:58.232:41.29
4Anna Sirenius Lundberg1994Göteborg SimSWE34.611:15.391:59.022:43.61
5Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE34.951:16.072:00.672:48.49
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE35.151:19.762:05.732:52.28
7Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR36.791:20.582:07.442:55.86
8Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.981:27.372:18.693:09.12
Henriette Steinbakken1994BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDNF
Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.131:08.601:46.802:26.16
2Ebba Rosenquist1989Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.611:10.481:49.652:29.63
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.221:11.041:50.682:30.20
4Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg SimSWE34.211:12.991:53.512:33.69
5Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE33.631:11.331:53.092:34.02
6Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenSWE33.351:11.711:52.722:35.25
7Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.551:12.641:55.642:40.82
8Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.721:19.022:06.072:53.04
9Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 02SWE37.161:20.772:08.602:56.97
Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWEDNS
Gren 26, 200m Medley Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.761:11.841:57.752:32.96
2Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.861:18.232:01.512:41.35
3Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.781:17.112:04.802:41.90
4Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE34.011:17.742:09.262:44.54
5Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE33.161:16.592:07.212:46.16
6Viktor Husø Richardsen1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.051:19.592:10.732:48.05
7Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.851:19.162:09.142:49.32
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.491:19.732:11.052:50.30
9Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE36.591:22.212:11.642:51.07
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.191:19.522:14.032:51.87
11Mikolaj Dobies1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.301:27.792:12.932:52.09
12Salim Celikovic1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE40.021:27.242:17.512:56.64
13Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.811:24.952:15.692:57.47
14Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.691:26.452:19.402:58.30
15Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.421:29.872:22.583:02.98
16Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.231:29.472:21.703:04.21
17Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE41.891:29.522:25.993:06.62
18Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE41.741:31.272:25.743:06.77
19Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR40.101:30.612:22.893:07.12
20Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimSWE44.551:32.412:33.353:13.64
Gren 26, 200m Medley Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.441:02.731:44.042:17.26
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.601:05.421:47.672:20.16
3Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.861:10.871:51.252:24.93
4Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR31.961:11.101:50.482:25.41
5Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.231:14.331:55.892:29.94
6Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.251:11.861:58.582:31.02
7Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE33.381:13.581:55.922:32.38
8Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben LaxenSWE33.871:12.691:59.352:35.71
9Hannes Väre1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN34.091:14.912:01.462:36.08
10Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.841:14.152:01.482:37.16
11Mikael Laakso1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.951:16.222:02.422:37.65
12Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR35.711:17.622:03.852:40.06
13Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla SimSWE35.421:17.442:02.642:40.35
14Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.311:19.492:05.512:43.07
15Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE36.801:18.062:09.292:46.22
16Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE38.561:22.262:09.552:47.95
17Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.141:20.862:10.382:48.38
18Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.881:22.392:11.642:49.69
Bror Vebjørn Remen1997BærumsvømmerneNORDSQ
Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWEDNF
Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWEDSQ
Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Medley Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE29.681:04.901:42.222:12.98
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE29.521:05.861:45.392:16.64
3Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR28.851:04.621:45.842:18.71
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE30.281:06.231:47.442:22.09
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.141:06.641:50.392:22.81
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.571:08.121:50.462:23.80
7Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.431:06.881:51.152:24.51
8Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE29.841:07.301:50.542:25.84
9Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.021:11.481:53.412:26.07
10Mikael Blum1995Simklubben LaxenSWE30.491:09.671:53.132:26.73
11Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE32.351:11.461:52.482:26.80
12Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla SimSWE30.911:09.211:52.812:26.90
13Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.001:07.211:51.642:27.63
14Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.301:10.251:55.232:28.80
15Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.841:13.951:55.032:29.93
16Jaan Tollander1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN32.191:10.251:54.312:30.40
17Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR30.641:09.311:54.342:30.50
18Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.161:13.901:58.402:31.38
19Johann David Ørbeck1995BærumsvømmerneNOR31.351:11.581:57.492:31.49
20Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.241:11.961:58.272:31.98
21Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.201:12.711:59.922:35.06
22Victor Klügel1995S71SWE33.051:16.621:58.842:36.59
23Max Johansson1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE32.631:15.522:00.132:37.61
24Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE32.941:12.702:03.522:38.58
25Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.831:23.432:16.552:57.19
Gren 26, 200m Medley Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rickard Berglund1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.481:07.251:45.742:17.62
2Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.521:07.201:47.192:17.73
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.981:07.121:48.422:20.44
4Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.801:03.851:48.092:21.35
5Sebastian Karlsson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.201:06.331:50.122:22.30
6Carl Andreas Wathne1991BærumsvømmerneNOR30.241:07.831:51.862:23.77
7Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.841:11.861:52.952:24.64
8Erik Emanuelsson1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.881:09.631:53.372:25.88
9Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE28.631:06.521:53.432:26.23
10Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.191:12.081:56.032:29.14
11Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.081:11.181:54.982:29.56
12Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.191:10.351:54.692:31.23
13Magnus T. Buch1992BærumsvømmerneNOR32.191:13.901:56.922:31.58
14Jesper Wallhoff1988Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.001:10.561:54.222:33.07
15Andreas Ericson1993Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE35.211:18.372:13.402:49.43
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE41.531:28.102:14.393:01.06
2Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.381:29.362:17.003:03.23
3Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.901:31.492:19.393:08.34
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE43.231:31.702:20.283:08.38
5Fanny Brink1998S71SWE41.941:30.772:19.973:08.39
6Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE43.661:33.712:23.013:10.60
7Ebba Nyman1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE44.511:34.432:23.633:12.18
8Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.241:33.872:23.873:12.19
9Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE43.891:33.342:23.973:13.36
10Malin Engström1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.301:31.822:23.733:14.49
11Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE45.641:37.162:29.803:21.24
12Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE45.131:36.902:29.713:22.75
13Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE47.521:40.282:32.823:24.99
14Matilda Holström1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE46.851:40.282:34.923:26.52
15Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE46.851:39.982:33.083:26.57
16Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR46.041:40.382:34.923:29.91
17Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE46.901:40.572:35.853:30.18
18Knar Mikael1999S71SWE46.811:43.442:38.513:35.02
19Alma Dizdar1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE48.211:43.202:39.533:35.20
Sofie Klügel1998S71SWEDNF
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malene M. Pedersen1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR38.531:20.882:03.282:46.11
2Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE39.091:22.452:06.492:49.97
3Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE37.441:20.082:05.692:51.20
4Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE39.011:22.762:07.332:51.26
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02SWE38.741:21.972:06.812:51.51
6Isabella Hagberg1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE38.621:22.112:07.292:51.60
7Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE39.621:25.072:10.272:55.87
8Line Henanger1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR41.001:27.682:13.562:59.35
9Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE40.461:27.232:14.343:01.41
10Anna Finstad1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR42.151:29.172:15.703:03.66
11Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE40.721:28.052:16.983:05.74
12Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE40.581:27.702:16.553:06.29
13Erica Christensen1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE42.341:30.082:18.623:06.30
14My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.241:30.662:20.213:10.40
15Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE42.901:31.472:21.443:10.71
16Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg SimSWE42.841:32.092:22.113:12.42
17Ada Jakobsen Avlund1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR45.221:34.832:24.523:13.52
18Amanda Bergkvist1996Landskrona SimsällskapSWE43.151:32.782:23.443:14.64
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.331:16.901:58.852:41.06
2Luna Elisabeth Søgaard1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR36.211:16.751:58.732:41.72
3Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE37.831:20.832:05.972:49.71
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.101:21.522:06.212:50.06
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE39.751:24.382:09.752:55.03
6Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE39.741:24.132:10.262:56.58
7Marthe Karlsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.401:26.472:13.243:00.63
8Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.741:26.612:13.133:01.31
9Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE42.021:29.302:17.603:05.25
10Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE41.531:28.532:17.033:06.21
11Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.391:29.732:19.833:08.91
12Frida Henriksson1995Filipstads SimklubbSWE42.551:31.882:22.543:14.70
13Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE45.441:35.682:27.483:17.62
14Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 1970SWE46.161:37.192:27.643:18.05
15Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.551:34.302:26.903:18.40
16Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 02SWE44.931:36.682:29.253:21.75
17Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE45.091:36.382:29.203:21.92
18Marika Holmefalk1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE46.981:41.282:37.993:32.32
19Louise Grövnes1995S71SWE45.591:41.652:41.493:42.43
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Göteborg SimSWE33.721:11.531:50.042:30.05
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE36.341:17.371:59.462:41.72
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.231:19.112:01.882:44.98
4Hanna Hagström1991Göteborg SimSWE39.751:24.402:10.502:56.49
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 02SWE41.751:27.442:13.833:00.52
6Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.251:25.712:13.013:00.89
7Sanna Sköld1993Grums SimsällskapSWE41.811:30.312:21.503:13.08
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.56
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.86
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.87
4Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.02
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE35.23
6Viktor Carlsson2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.59
7Philip Chen2000S71SWE36.19
8Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.32
9David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSSWE37.76
10Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimSWE38.36
11Max Ström2000Uddevalla SimSWE40.30
12Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 02SWE42.49
13Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimSWE42.66
14Jens Pettersson2001Uddevalla SimSWE42.84
15Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimSWE45.70
Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla SimSWEDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE29.17
2Milton Lauritsen1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.31
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.46
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.50
5Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.54
6Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.71
7Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.04
8Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR30.19
9Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben LaxenSWE30.28
10Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.36
11Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.55
12Calle Lindroth1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.71
13Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE30.77
14Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg SimSWE30.89
15Mikolaj Dobies1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR31.09
16Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSSWE31.15
17Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.23
18Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads SimsällskapSWE31.71
19Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.75
20Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.05
21Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.06
22Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE32.08
23Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.09
24Matthias Sandström-Karlss1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.19
25Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE32.23
26Gustav Arvidsson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.51
27Jesper Askenberg1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.61
28Max Andersson1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.76
29Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.79
30Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.21
31Magnus Elias Steinland1998BærumsvømmerneNOR33.56
32Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE33.57
33Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE33.58
34Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.70
35Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg SimSWE34.52
36Erling Syversveen Lie1999BærumsvømmerneNOR35.59
Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE25.88
2Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.04
3Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR26.71
4Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.41
5André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE27.50
6Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE27.58
Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.58
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02SWE27.65
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 StenungsundSWE27.77
10Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenSWE27.83
11Mads Henry Steinland1997BærumsvømmerneNOR27.88
Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.88
13Oliver Blomdell1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.15
Cedric Sjöberg1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.15
15Mikael Laakso1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN28.16
16Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.19
17Petter Cyrén1996Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE28.23
18Tuomas Tiainen1996Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN28.27
19David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.30
20Georg Hess1996Simklubben ElfsborgSWE28.53
21Daniel Svensson1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE28.70
22Erik Panzar1996Göteborg SimSWE28.80
23Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla SimSWE28.89
24Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg SimSWE28.97
25Magnus Ericsson1997S77 StenungsundSWE29.24
26Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE29.35
27Emil Helmersson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.46
28Stefan Kureljusic1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.65
29Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 1970SWE29.67
30Albin Thelin1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE29.78
31Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.80
David Olsson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.80
33Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.84
34Samuel Hillman1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE30.16
35Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR30.53
36Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.65
37Alexander Lind1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE30.88
38Carl Rogne1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE30.99
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE25.24
2Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR25.56
3Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.59
4Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.60
5Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.08
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.40
7Rasmus Lundell1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE26.53
8Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE26.54
9Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 02SWE26.56
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg SimSWE26.57
11Adis Licina1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.70
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.72
13Konrad Nilsson1995Säffle SimsällskapSWE26.80
14Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE26.82
15Janne Ledin1994Simklubben LaxenSWE27.02
16Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR27.06
17Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.29
18Jim Ljungquist1994Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE27.36
19Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.44
20Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995BærumsvømmerneNOR27.66
21Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE27.68
Richard Wang1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.68
23Martin Selin1995Göteborg SimSWE27.91
24Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE27.92
25Gustav Olander1994Göteborg SimSWE27.93
26Hannes Ronnerheim1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.03
27Anders Erichsen Torvanger1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR28.07
28Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.17
29Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.37
30Ian Fernström1995Höganäs SimsällskapSWE28.44
31Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE28.49
32Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.52
33Johann David Ørbeck1995BærumsvømmerneNOR28.62
34Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.81
35Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.83
36Jonathan Sühl1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.92
37Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR29.13
38Torbjørn Øvrebø1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR29.23
39Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns SimklubbSWE29.24
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Dennis Hedö1985Tønsberg SvømmeklubbNOR23.85
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.58
3Joona Merivirta1993Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN24.74
4Andreas Myhrberg1993S71SWE25.06
5Martin Persson1992Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE25.24
6Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.36
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.48
8Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona SimsällskapSWE25.65
9Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR25.68
Johan Widén1986Göteborg SimSWE25.68
11Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE25.74
12Albert Barrabino1985Göteborg SimSWE25.76
13Johannes Lampela1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.89
14Sebastian Karlsson1992Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.94
15Henrik Jönsson1991Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE26.15
16Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.17
17Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.26
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.28
19Fredrik Rosenberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.32
20Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE26.38
21Jonas Jonson1991Simklubben LaxenSWE26.45
22Gustav Nyrenstedt1992Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE26.48
23Lars Bergh Hvidsten1993BærumsvømmerneNOR26.51
24Simon Nilsson1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE26.57
25Andreas Nilsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.58
26Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE26.67
27Karl Aadli1987Simklubben S 02SWE26.69
28Adam Rohde1993Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE26.71
29Emil Davidsson1990Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE26.82
30Simon Sköld1990Grums SimsällskapSWE26.83
31Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE26.93
32Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970SWE27.00
33Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.21
34Johan Norén1986Landskrona SimsällskapSWE27.22
35Lucas Frankenfelt1990Göteborg SimSWE27.37
36Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE27.40
37Robin Pålsson1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.45
38André Lopez1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE27.86
39Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.44
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 11 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Lova Andersson2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE35.58
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.64
3Linnéa Sjödahl2000Ljungby SimsällskapSWE37.87
4Micaela Jönsson2001S71SWE39.05
5Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapSWE39.94
6Celine Hilton2000Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR40.21
7Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE41.33
Tilda Öman2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE41.33
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 02SWE41.60
10Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimSWE41.80
11Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.14
12Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben ElfsborgSWE43.65
13Saga Atlefjord2000Höganäs SimsällskapSWE44.27
14Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLSSWE45.21
15Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE45.78
16Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg SimSWE49.08
17Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE52.55
18Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02SWE54.38
Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.45
2Noora Visto1998Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN33.60
3Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten SvømmingNOR34.11
4Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.38
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE34.71
6Marte Løvberg1999Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.72
7Jessica Chen1998S71SWE34.95
8Jennifer Goding1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.96
9Tekla Rosell1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.08
10Alicia Wiberg1998S71SWE35.11
11Isabelle Grahn1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.12
12Sofie Klügel1998S71SWE35.51
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimSWE35.55
14Victoria Jönsson1999S71SWE35.69
15Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg SimSWE35.97
16Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.00
17Alexandra Engsoo1998Södertälje SimsällskapSWE36.03
18Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben ElfsborgSWE36.21
19Elin Widén1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE36.24
20Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 02SWE36.29
21Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.35
22Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.41
23Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.51
24Ive Johansson1998Filipstads SimklubbSWE36.61
25Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.66
26Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE36.67
27Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.73
28Elin Thörner1998Säffle SimsällskapSWE36.79
29Kamilia Najami1998Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.11
30Jessica Jönsson1998S71SWE37.27
31Marie Øseth1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR37.39
32Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla SimSWE38.43
33Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.66
34Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE38.70
35Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.79
36Therese Johansson1999Säffle SimsällskapSWE38.85
37Fanny Brink1998S71SWE39.24
38Knar Mikael1999S71SWE39.26
39Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE39.45
40Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.37
41Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben AlingsåsSWE43.81
Malin Brokstorp1999Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.74
2Yvonne Tollander1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN30.46
3Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.57
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.74
5Claudia Åvist1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.50
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE31.59
7Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns SimklubbSWE31.63
8Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.70
Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE31.70
10Johanna Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE31.77
Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg SimSWE31.77
12Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben LaxenSWE32.43
13Josefine Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE32.55
14Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.56
15Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.84
16Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla SimSWE32.85
17Christin Heina1996Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.86
18Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg SimSWE32.90
Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 02SWE32.90
20Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.99
21Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE33.07
22Karla Ruud1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.11
23Louise Zettergren1997Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE33.12
Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.12
25Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg SimSWE33.15
26Johanna Keifer1996Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE33.25
27Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 02SWE33.27
28Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02SWE33.36
29Ida Amalie Myhr1997Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.66
30Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimSWE33.67
31Viktoria Engsoo1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.12
32Petra Johansson1997Säffle SimsällskapSWE34.23
33Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.34
34Amanda Essebo1996BærumsvømmerneNOR34.52
35Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.54
36Lina Andersson1996Filipstads SimklubbSWE34.64
37Evelina Wensberg1996Säffle SimsällskapSWE35.10
38Emilia Ernstsson1996S71SWE35.25
39Saga Stille1996Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.31
40Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.98
41Ida Jensen1996Ljungby SimsällskapSWE36.67
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE28.66
2Caroline Andersson-Ekströ1994Landskrona SimsällskapSWE29.86
3Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.91
4Emilie Løvberg1995BærumsvømmerneNOR30.04
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg SimSWE30.21
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla SimSWE30.51
7Johanna Fransson1994S71SWE30.79
8Kaisa Kuitunen1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.19
9Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.75
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02SWE31.93
11Lisen Andersson1994Skövde SimsällskapSWE32.07
12Mette Karlsson1995S71SWE32.18
13Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 02SWE32.32
14Anna Bølgen1995BærumsvømmerneNOR32.44
Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.44
16Julie Rønningsen1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR32.47
17Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR32.48
18Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.98
19Mathilda Dahlin1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.03
20Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSSWE33.06
21Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.08
22Angelica Rosengren1995Simklubben 1970SWE33.11
23Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE33.15
24Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.33
25Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.67
26Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE33.75
27Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.79
Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.79
29Andrea B Westbye1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.81
Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.81
31Helle Backer1995BærumsvømmerneNOR33.83
32Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde SimsällskapSWE33.96
33Mikaela Eriksson1994Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE34.23
34Agnes Pap1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE34.90
35Emma Lundblad1995Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE35.08
36Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.10
37Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.65
38Malin Pettersson1994Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.33
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Göteborg SimSWE28.57
2Ebba Rosenquist1989Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.77
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.83
4Linda Pettersson1991Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.20
5Lovisa Klarén1992Landskrona SimsällskapSWE30.32
6Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben LaxenSWE30.56
7Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.68
8Sofia Svensson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWE30.76
9Kjersti Dalen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR31.34
10Caroline Johansson1992Skövde SimsällskapSWE31.38
11Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene SWE31.56
12Helena Kumblad1987Göteborg SimSWE31.65
13Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg SimSWE31.80
14Alicia Lundqvist1992Göteborg SimSWE31.97
15Rekina Skyttä1993Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN31.99
16Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.18
17Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.25
18My Wigholm1991Södertälje SimsällskapSWE32.81
19Johanna Hultberg1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.02
20Sara Bergström1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.64
21Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.73
22Isabel Mattsson-Coll1993Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.76
23Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg SimSWE33.94
24Josephine Runeke1991Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.45
25Melinda Maxe1992Harnäs Skutskär SimsällskapSWE34.67
26Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 02SWE34.77
27Maria Bølgen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR34.90
28Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.20
29Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg SimSWE37.76
Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 - 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.161:18.202:01.152:42.19
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE37.021:19.862:02.482:42.35
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.481:21.992:05.672:48.20
4Fridtjov Mørk1998Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR39.911:23.762:06.062:48.55
5Stefan Kojic1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE38.411:21.692:07.232:52.35
6Matthias Sandström-Karlss1998Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.821:26.012:12.112:52.66
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.511:23.542:09.762:53.96
8Filip Tretonius1999Landskrona SimsällskapSWE39.901:24.992:09.172:54.41
9Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla SimSWE41.261:25.202:10.672:54.55
10Jonathan Erös1998Höganäs SimsällskapSWE40.761:25.592:11.642:54.99
11Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs SimklubbSWE43.281:29.542:15.412:58.19
12Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.021:27.002:14.063:01.30
13Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg SimSWE43.031:29.312:17.013:02.89
14William W Holappa1999Simklubben ElfsborgSWE43.541:30.562:17.463:03.50
15Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE42.521:29.962:18.473:05.31
16Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimSWE42.771:29.362:19.413:05.82
17Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.861:34.192:24.233:11.62
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE45.981:36.172:26.563:16.32
19Eric Björkner1998Göteborg SimSWE2:30.703:19.223:19.22
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 - 15 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.531:05.051:39.822:14.10
2Hannes Väre1997Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.601:13.901:52.092:29.10
3Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben LaxenSWE36.711:14.491:53.232:30.59
4Eric Schollin1997Höganäs SimsällskapSWE34.981:13.651:53.852:31.46
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 02SWE35.841:15.551:54.852:32.86
6Armin Porobic1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR35.791:15.261:54.722:33.69
7Oskar Renåker1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.991:17.641:58.602:37.72
8Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg SimSWE36.671:16.901:58.542:39.05
9Henrik Syversveen Lie1996BærumsvømmerneNOR37.821:18.011:59.442:39.74
10André Idoffsson1997Simklubben LaxenSWE36.611:17.472:00.662:40.92
11Victor Möller1996Höganäs SimsällskapSWE37.401:18.101:59.902:41.19
12Alexander Lind1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE38.371:19.192:01.362:41.30
13Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje SimsällskapSWE37.601:18.682:01.552:42.96
14Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.821:21.172:04.112:45.58
15Andre Söderhäll1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE36.921:17.842:02.372:46.02
16Anton Andersson1997Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbSWE39.971:22.122:06.162:47.38
17Filip Svennblad1997Landskrona SimsällskapSWE42.321:29.282:16.733:02.38
18Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02SWE43.701:31.862:18.993:04.84
19Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg SimSWE43.041:32.102:22.843:12.18
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.981:05.861:39.932:12.60
2Henrik Wathne1994BærumsvømmerneNOR32.981:07.591:43.012:16.88
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.181:09.041:46.112:20.51
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02SWE33.011:09.211:45.792:21.82
5Alexander Kesenci1995Södertälje SimsällskapSWE33.131:09.261:45.632:21.88
6John Olsson1995Simklubben LaxenSWE33.251:08.791:45.972:21.89
7Christoffer Roos1995Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.391:09.501:46.702:23.61
8Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 1970SWE33.221:09.541:46.842:23.94
9Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.031:10.881:48.142:24.22
10Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.341:10.061:47.922:25.97
11Kristian Henanger1994Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR34.261:12.031:50.132:26.70
12Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben ElfsborgSWE34.941:12.441:50.632:27.72
13Fridtjof Bache Hungnes1994BærumsvømmerneNOR34.491:12.061:50.182:27.91
14Jakob Bernstein1995BærumsvømmerneNOR34.141:12.511:51.512:28.14
15Oskar Emanuelsson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE34.211:11.581:49.792:28.61
16Simon Pettersson1995Ljungby SimsällskapSWE35.291:13.211:51.612:28.83
17Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg SimSWE34.621:12.381:51.392:29.60
18Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.751:14.171:53.082:31.05
19Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.161:13.501:52.782:31.93
20Jaan Tollander1994Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.311:13.641:53.522:33.39
21Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben ElfsborgSWE33.751:12.731:53.632:34.04
22Iver Bergh Hvidsten1995BærumsvømmerneNOR36.611:15.451:55.612:35.37
23Lassi Väre1995Riihimäen UimaseuraFIN35.351:14.201:55.452:35.94
24Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla SimSWE36.081:16.701:58.742:40.85
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 18 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLand50m100m150mTidStatus

1Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.651:04.401:38.542:13.20
2Patric Kartberg1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.601:05.621:41.322:15.92
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.991:07.051:43.012:18.59
4Vegard Løvberg1991BærumsvømmerneNOR32.161:07.591:44.462:19.89
5Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE33.061:09.951:48.082:24.70
6Joakim Kling1991Göteborg SimSWE33.711:09.561:47.462:25.14
7Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.831:10.491:49.302:27.07
8Henry Emil Nordhagen1993BærumsvømmerneNOR34.541:12.731:50.892:30.09
9Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg SimSWE34.211:13.041:52.252:30.39
10Aksel Øvern1993Lambertseter SvømmeklubbNOR33.911:12.901:51.552:30.74
11Sebastian Wigstrøm1991BærumsvømmerneNOR35.691:15.001:54.252:32.32
12Marcus Nordin1992Södertälje SimsällskapSWE35.901:14.871:55.052:32.95
13Tim Arnesen1987Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.411:15.291:55.282:32.97
14Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg SimSWE34.751:13.771:55.752:37.34