Resultat DM VSSF 25 m

Varberg, 2012-11-03 - 2012-11-04
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.3451.55
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.9351.78
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.6252.75
4Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.6352.89
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.6653.36
6Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.9053.40
7Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.6253.47
8Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.4353.76
9Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.7253.77
10Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim25.5053.82
11Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0225.8054.46
12Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2454.72
13Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen26.4054.83
14Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap26.6054.89
15Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.6555.65
16Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197026.2556.27
17Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg27.1556.29
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.9756.46
19Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.1757.17
20André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen27.0757.48
21Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim27.2257.61
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.3351.45
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2851.93
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.6352.12
4Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.7653.13
5Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.0053.57
6Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.3153.65
7Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.5553.80
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.0453.82
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.251:01.661:35.132:08.14
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.761:04.201:38.222:11.20
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap31.101:04.831:38.582:11.52
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.901:04.441:38.222:11.90
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.981:04.241:38.292:12.34
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.671:05.481:39.882:12.96
7Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.241:05.311:39.182:13.59
8Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.681:05.581:39.942:14.10
9Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.081:05.341:40.052:14.19
10Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap31.561:06.141:41.412:16.08
11Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.291:07.731:44.832:22.83
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.011:02.901:36.102:09.24
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:05.301:38.292:10.31
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap31.591:05.401:38.352:10.57
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.801:05.551:39.282:12.50
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.521:05.481:39.892:13.78
6Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.891:05.921:40.482:14.51
7Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap32.101:06.621:41.302:15.23
8Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap32.161:07.311:42.602:16.91
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.11
2Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.61
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen30.64
4Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen30.65
5Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.72
6Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg30.77
7Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim31.06
8Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.87
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.93
Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.93
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.97
12Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim31.99
13Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim32.32
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.42
15Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.45
16Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.57
17Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.65
18Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen33.40
19Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.54
Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.54
21Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim33.73
22Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim33.88
23Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim34.13
24Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim34.55
25Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.83
26Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim37.34
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg29.90
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.19
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.45
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.60
5Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen30.71
6Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim31.19
7Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.71
8Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.76
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.831:09.84
2Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.951:13.11
3Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.811:13.82
4Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen35.221:15.67
5Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen35.841:16.34
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.341:17.03
7Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.611:18.34
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.491:19.87
9Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap38.211:21.09
10Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg38.281:21.69
11Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0239.661:23.55
12Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap39.791:23.81
13Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim40.141:23.82
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.461:08.48
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.811:12.20
3Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.961:12.30
4Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen36.231:16.64
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.571:16.77
6Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen35.391:17.50
7Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.901:18.29
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.561:18.52
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim28.681:00.591:33.142:07.56
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.381:01.221:35.032:08.28
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim29.721:02.131:35.432:10.01
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.111:02.391:37.492:12.89
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.401:04.321:39.922:16.54
6Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0229.461:03.101:39.092:18.30
7Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.371:04.771:41.872:21.15
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.971:05.731:43.472:22.52
9Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim31.991:08.691:47.072:26.98
10Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.721:09.411:49.092:27.47
11Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.231:10.571:50.802:32.56
12Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen31.221:08.461:50.362:33.85
13Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap32.931:11.911:54.712:37.61
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.7258.411:30.932:05.42
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.6558.691:31.262:06.39
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.641:00.691:34.142:09.10
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.161:02.421:37.462:13.22
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.321:03.731:39.872:16.45
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.191:04.491:40.452:16.64
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0230.031:04.831:40.982:17.27
8Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.701:06.441:43.552:21.02
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.471:02.89
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.621:04.73
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.991:05.12
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.181:05.23
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.001:05.79
6Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.141:07.77
7Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.621:08.11
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.711:09.13
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.981:09.52
10Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.071:09.57
11Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen33.571:11.45
12Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.651:13.24
13Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.381:13.47
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.371:01.53
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.881:01.80
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.331:02.99
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.591:03.23
5Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.251:05.71
6Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.331:08.27
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.521:08.30
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap32.651:10.66
Gren 7, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0659.60
2Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.321:00.18
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim28.041:00.51
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.841:00.72
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.301:00.86
6Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen28.261:01.03
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.981:01.38
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.791:01.76
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.791:01.83
10Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.301:02.27
11Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.011:02.45
12Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim30.201:04.53
13Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen31.181:05.01
14Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.901:05.74
15Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.741:05.76
16Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim30.431:06.25
17Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.391:06.58
18Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.391:07.06
19André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.661:07.38
20Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen31.121:07.53
21Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197031.221:07.87
22Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim32.921:08.06
23Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.851:09.05
24Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap32.151:09.10
Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4658.41
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.8159.36
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.7759.39
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.331:00.66
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.071:00.79
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.341:01.03
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.161:01.12
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.631:01.71
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.63
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.60
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.98
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.07
5Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.20
6Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.23
7Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.25
8Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.40
9Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.05
10Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.15
11Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.25
12Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap32.30
13Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg32.42
14Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.43
15Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap32.82
16Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.88
17Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen33.04
18Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.31
19Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.52
20Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.82
21Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.12
22Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.15
23Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.17
24Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim34.32
25Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim34.46
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.17
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.34
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.46
4Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0230.65
5Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.91
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.00
7Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.29
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap32.24
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.3658.51
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.0259.00
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim29.0759.45
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.2859.55
5John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.7659.78
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.801:00.23
7Nicklas Peterson1981Simklubben 197028.671:00.34
8Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.821:00.59
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.731:00.80
10Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim30.081:01.25
11Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim30.251:03.08
12Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.121:03.19
13Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim31.881:05.45
14Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.221:05.55
15Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.521:06.20
16Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen32.771:07.62
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9456.64
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.0056.67
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.8559.19
4John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.9959.43
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.3359.50
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.181:00.33
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.181:00.72
8Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim29.751:00.89
Gren 10, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.181:09.601:48.132:23.56
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.401:09.611:51.232:26.76
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.021:12.231:53.352:28.56
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.501:11.171:54.262:28.89
5Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.691:10.661:54.922:29.15
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.861:14.261:57.042:29.80
7Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.651:12.111:55.882:29.83
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.921:14.981:56.322:32.48
9Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.561:13.981:56.982:32.94
10Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.741:13.021:59.572:36.34
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.701:18.522:01.602:38.26
12Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0236.311:19.002:03.602:41.53
Gren 10, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.801:06.141:42.722:16.03
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.471:06.821:46.732:21.11
3Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.411:08.621:51.912:24.89
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.231:10.821:54.062:28.55
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.741:12.811:55.042:30.24
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.171:14.421:57.332:30.64
7Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.561:12.311:56.732:31.61
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.241:15.091:57.432:33.64
Gren 11, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:04.692:13.993:24.424:34.939:15.69
5:45.576:56.088:07.64
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.492:13.803:24.304:34.799:16.81
5:45.576:56.698:07.63
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:07.852:20.693:34.124:46.669:36.67
5:58.947:11.668:24.47
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.952:23.073:37.874:53.039:50.59
6:08.017:23.538:37.63
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:10.922:25.983:40.744:56.169:53.35
6:11.697:26.848:41.29
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:11.182:26.813:42.824:59.6210:05.24
6:16.137:33.228:49.66
7Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.992:32.993:55.215:18.9110:47.44
6:41.028:04.459:27.13
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.861:10.381:46.792:24.94
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim32.471:10.161:47.662:26.49
3Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen33.211:10.441:48.132:26.59
4Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg34.111:12.121:49.992:27.52
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.761:13.581:52.432:31.58
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.171:14.781:53.182:31.64
7Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.711:11.811:51.232:32.00
8Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0233.761:11.881:51.822:32.11
9Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.601:13.271:53.622:32.51
10Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap35.491:16.231:54.842:33.54
11Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg36.871:18.031:59.242:39.55
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.391:17.411:58.562:40.50
13Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim35.751:17.672:00.362:43.90
14Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap35.491:16.502:00.282:44.72
15Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim37.711:20.392:04.592:49.18
Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim32.141:08.121:44.582:21.16
2Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:10.631:46.672:23.66
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:08.871:46.002:25.25
4Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.881:11.781:51.102:30.11
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0234.261:12.841:51.592:30.37
6Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap34.881:13.791:52.322:30.62
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.951:12.801:52.162:31.32
8Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.011:11.351:51.892:34.24
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.08
2Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.21
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.50
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim27.51
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.53
6Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.67
7Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap27.72
8Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.83
9Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim27.93
10Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.06
11Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap28.47
12Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.62
13Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.77
14Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen28.93
15Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.17
16Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen29.43
17Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen29.52
18Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.58
19Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.80
20Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim29.89
21Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg29.92
22Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim29.94
23Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim30.08
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.57
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.20
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim27.37
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap27.40
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.50
6Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.76
7Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap27.83
8Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.89
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.43
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.27
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.35
4Karl Rundstedt1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.38
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.64
6Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim27.24
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.28
8John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.36
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.55
10Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.57
11Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.69
12Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim27.83
13Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim27.84
14Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.94
15Filip Ladeborn1992Varberg Sim28.32
16Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.34
17Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.35
18Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.45
19Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.60
Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim28.60
21Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim28.78
22Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.44
23Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen29.51
24Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap29.87
25Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.46
Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim25.74
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.05
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.11
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.36
5Karl Rundstedt1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.61
6Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim27.03
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.08
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.44
Gren 15, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.661:12.071:49.372:25.39
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap35.011:12.491:49.592:25.81
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.461:11.131:48.652:26.04
4Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0234.381:11.341:48.852:26.15
5Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.971:12.931:50.732:28.21
6Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap35.261:12.811:51.742:28.92
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.921:14.091:52.592:30.73
8Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim35.481:14.981:54.342:31.99
9Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap36.041:15.021:54.732:33.21
10Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.011:14.761:54.032:33.36
11Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap35.891:14.731:54.952:33.84
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim36.201:15.121:55.352:35.97
13Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.401:18.481:59.972:39.73
14Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim37.611:18.401:59.882:40.92
15Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.271:17.712:01.542:43.47
Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 15, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap33.161:07.861:42.532:16.44
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap34.731:11.351:47.862:21.95
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0234.661:11.361:47.942:22.13
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.671:10.241:47.142:22.84
5Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.521:10.161:47.022:23.23
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.711:12.061:50.822:29.82
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.441:14.141:53.162:31.56
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.191:16.021:56.282:35.65
Gren 16, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim1:43.93
Mattias Carlsson199026.4726.47
Gulliver Koch199229.1055.57
Jesper Svensson199025.071:20.64
Emil Palmqvist199023.291:43.93
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.05
Christoffer Carlsen199226.8526.85
Rickard Berglund198729.7156.56
Julian Cöster199526.261:22.82
Robin Andréasson198822.231:45.05
3SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen1:47.19
John Olsson199527.8527.85
Isak Ladeborn198829.0456.89
Joakim Löfgren199225.951:22.84
Mikael Blum199524.351:47.19
4Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:48.90
Jacob Fredriksson199227.5627.56
Andreas Elofsson199530.4257.98
Fredrich Risebrandt199225.891:23.87
Johan Andersson199525.031:48.90
5Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:50.58
Patrik Löfgren199628.9228.92
Ludvig Hazard199531.561:00.48
Karl Rundstedt199026.061:26.54
Isak Eliasson199624.041:50.58
6S02 Herrar Simklubben S 021:50.98
Alexander Dimcevski199528.3328.33
Filip Holmqvist199429.9958.32
Nils Montalva199327.461:25.78
Elias Gausel199625.201:50.98
7Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:51.11
Oskar Johansson199328.1928.19
Viktor Hörndahl199531.931:00.12
Anton Johansson199623.481:23.60
Gustav Eriksson199427.511:51.11
8Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg1:51.20
Arwid Anesten199528.6228.62
Fredrik Olsson199431.0359.65
Philip Carlsson199026.381:26.03
Adam Paulsson199525.171:51.20
9G-Sim Herrar Göteborg Sim1:53.67
Joakim Kling199128.8928.89
Andreas Holmskov198430.5459.43
Gustav Olander199427.591:27.02
Alexander Triantafillou199726.651:53.67
10SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben Laxen1:54.98
Janne Ledin199431.9031.90
Felix Nilsson199029.671:01.57
Teodor Widerberg199827.731:29.30
André Idoffsson199725.681:54.98
11Varberg Varberg Sim1:55.97
Rasmus Ekelöf199529.4929.49
Gustav Andersson199433.471:02.96
Robin Sandgren199727.771:30.73
Jakob Sundén199525.241:55.97
12SK 1970 Herrar Simklubben 19702:01.69
Nicklas Peterson198127.6527.65
Noah Griphem199936.971:04.62
Christoffer Källén199327.711:32.33
Rasmus Källén199629.362:01.69
Gren 17, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:27.91
Sofia Lindholm19931:02.102:06.642:06.64
Joline Höstman19881:01.552:07.254:13.89
Miranda Bånnsgård19921:00.142:05.826:19.71
Isabelle Höstman19901:01.732:08.208:27.91
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap8:35.51
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:03.292:09.412:09.41
Caroline Johansson19921:04.082:13.234:22.64
Céline Bertrand199558.862:02.796:25.43
Sofia Svensson19931:04.152:10.088:35.51
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:48.74
Erica Dahlgren19971:02.252:08.332:08.33
Amanda Zetterström19941:05.652:15.434:23.76
Ebba Hellström19921:04.572:11.726:35.48
Tilde Lundmark19951:03.902:13.268:48.74
4Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:52.77
Malin Westman19951:04.222:12.542:12.54
Anna Rosén19941:03.442:13.114:25.65
Isabel Svensson19891:05.052:16.276:41.92
Emma Westman19931:02.782:10.858:52.77
5Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap9:16.92
Emelie Stenhammar19931:05.942:16.712:16.71
Lisen Andersson19941:06.342:17.144:33.85
Caroline Adolfsson19931:07.712:16.776:50.62
Elina Grape19951:09.212:26.309:16.92
Gren 18, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:46.43
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.0127.01
Isabelle Höstman199026.2953.30
Joline Höstman198826.981:20.28
Anna Rosén199426.151:46.43
2Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap1:46.98
Céline Bertrand199526.3826.38
Sofia Svensson199327.0353.41
Caroline Johansson199226.551:19.96
Caroline Adolfsson199327.021:46.98
3Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:51.13
Sofia Lindholm199327.9227.92
Isabel Svensson198927.3955.31
Malin Westman199527.561:22.87
Emma Westman199328.261:51.13
Varberg Varberg Sim1:51.13
Nike Kruners199627.1527.15
Linnea Kobel199628.4555.60
Astrid Hörbäck199728.441:24.04
Elin Palmqvist199527.091:51.13
5S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:52.79
Amanda Zetterström199427.7627.76
Tilde Lundmark199528.7756.53
Erica Dahlgren199727.441:23.97
Ebba Hellström199228.821:52.79
6Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:54.81
Carolina Elvind199428.5328.53
Gina Hvarfvenius199728.1256.65
Elvira Hörndahl199728.941:25.59
Annica Molin199629.221:54.81
7Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap1:54.96
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.1228.12
Emelie Stenhammar199327.8255.94
Lisen Andersson199428.791:24.73
Elina Grape199530.231:54.96
8SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen1:55.17
Camilla Cavalli199729.5429.54
Ida Laurén199429.0258.56
Josephine Runeke199128.061:26.62
Ida Pettersson199328.551:55.17
9Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:58.48
Elvira Källberg199729.7229.72
Isabelle Hoverberg199629.2158.93
Rebecca Franzén199629.281:28.21
Matilda Gustafsson199530.271:58.48
Gren 19, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.262:16.503:32.924:35.07
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.552:16.493:36.654:40.51
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:04.472:16.553:38.504:45.01
4Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.682:24.743:52.285:02.73
Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 20, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.922:01.293:03.484:01.39
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg59.082:01.483:03.554:02.37
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.792:00.983:03.754:06.52
4Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.372:02.163:04.664:06.65
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.622:01.973:07.294:11.52
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:01.342:05.423:07.954:13.08
7Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.572:04.763:09.624:13.87
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.192:07.793:12.904:14.44
9Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.272:02.263:08.104:15.38
10Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.852:05.693:11.974:17.92
11John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen59.942:05.433:12.814:18.16
12Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.812:08.133:15.114:21.97
13Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:01.722:09.353:18.704:26.83
Gren 21, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:16.94
Isabelle Höstman199031.771:05.591:05.59
Joline Höstman198832.661:09.392:14.98
Miranda Bånnsgård199228.171:02.023:17.00
Anna Rosén199428.4759.944:16.94
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:26.27
Sofia Svensson199331.501:04.361:04.36
Céline Bertrand199534.671:14.402:18.76
Emelie Stenhammar199331.091:07.853:26.61
Caroline Johansson199228.2459.664:26.27
3Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:28.14
Isabel Svensson198933.551:08.741:08.74
Malin Westman199534.911:14.232:22.97
Sofia Lindholm199330.411:04.683:27.65
Emma Westman199328.801:00.494:28.14
4S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:28.16
Amanda Zetterström199432.281:05.491:05.49
Lina Berg199635.091:15.312:20.80
Johanna Andersson199631.381:08.303:29.10
Ebba Hellström199228.5659.064:28.16
5SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen4:39.66
Camilla Cavalli199733.201:09.411:09.41
Josephine Runeke199136.661:20.212:29.62
Ida Pettersson199331.521:07.633:37.25
Ida Laurén199429.551:02.414:39.66
6Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap4:45.92
Louise Hjalmarsson199734.061:09.891:09.89
Elina Grape199539.371:23.422:33.31
Lisen Andersson199433.641:12.553:45.86
Caroline Adolfsson199329.311:00.064:45.92
7Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:49.48
Carolina Elvind199434.601:11.521:11.52
Annica Molin199637.571:20.932:32.45
Gina Hvarfvenius199732.661:12.293:44.74
Elvira Hörndahl199730.701:04.744:49.48
8Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:07.83
Rebecca Franzén199635.921:15.791:15.79
Amanda Rinde199840.291:29.092:44.88
Matilda Gustafsson199534.971:03.963:48.84
Elvira Källberg199744.281:18.995:07.83
Varberg Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:26.16
Mattias Carlsson199025.1351.3851.38
Emil Palmqvist199024.4151.971:43.35
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.5451.492:34.84
Jesper Svensson199024.4951.323:26.16
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:26.46
Carl Leander199026.0153.7553.75
Robin Andréasson198824.1649.761:43.51
Christoffer Carlsen199223.8551.142:34.65
Isak Eliasson199625.1351.813:26.46
3Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:37.26
Gustav Eriksson199426.1954.2554.25
Viktor Hörndahl199524.6251.211:45.46
Oskar Johansson199301.2023.382:08.84
David Zachrisson199631.611:19.603:28.44
4SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen3:38.67
Mikael Blum199526.4755.5155.51
Joakim Löfgren199225.4452.981:48.49
John Olsson199525.9053.562:42.05
Teodor Widerberg199826.9356.623:38.67
5Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:41.19
Joachim Bratt199526.4854.6054.60
Patrik Löfgren199626.1655.071:49.67
Edvin Qvirist199525.9855.532:45.20
Julian Cöster199525.7055.993:41.19
6S02 Herrar Simklubben S 023:43.31
Filip Holmqvist199426.3355.1155.11
Elias Gausel199626.5855.301:50.41
Alexander Dimcevski199526.3555.972:46.38
Nils Montalva199327.3556.933:43.31
7Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:43.60
Jacob Fredriksson199225.9955.2455.24
Gulliver Koch199225.4653.771:49.01
Johan Andersson199526.7256.402:45.41
Jesper Skoglund199527.7658.193:43.60
8Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:50.39
Oscar Frankenfelt199427.5256.9556.95
Niklas Sandberg199527.0557.331:54.28
Philip Hörndahl199527.5657.872:52.15
Anton Johansson199627.7358.243:50.39
9Varberg Varberg Sim3:51.33
Jakob Sundén199527.1957.7257.72
Rasmus Ekelöf199526.6356.721:54.44
Robin Sandgren199727.8257.522:51.96
Gustav Andersson199428.0359.373:51.33
10SK 1970 Herrar Simklubben 19703:58.38
Christoffer Källén199326.8355.7155.71
Nicklas Peterson198125.1654.531:50.24
Rasmus Källén199629.741:02.632:52.87
Liam Hallin199830.671:05.513:58.38
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3159.82
2Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.941:00.35
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.051:00.41
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.151:00.58
5Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.391:01.22
6Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.111:01.57
7Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap29.441:02.02
8Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0229.701:02.06
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.321:02.19
10Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.931:02.80
11Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.011:03.33
12Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.351:06.31
Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1558.57
2Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.6859.79
3Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.441:00.42
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.501:00.54
5Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0229.621:01.23
6Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.301:01.38
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.931:01.42
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap29.481:01.87
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.7753.811:23.681:53.84
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2356.451:25.251:54.23
3Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4256.501:26.171:55.91
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.8858.381:28.651:57.31
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.4557.541:27.641:58.35
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0058.081:28.771:58.73
7Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.8658.011:28.411:59.11
8Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap28.1658.291:28.251:59.13
9Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0458.191:28.931:59.34
10Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8958.191:29.582:01.05
11Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.4457.751:29.462:01.83
12Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.931:00.281:31.382:02.05
13Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.061:00.711:32.102:02.92
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0056.171:24.511:51.78
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.2155.801:24.861:54.44
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9056.531:26.381:55.02
4Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0857.891:27.081:56.61
5Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.1458.901:29.831:58.71
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.0659.181:29.521:58.73
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2458.901:29.841:58.81
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.9659.871:31.262:02.14
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.11
2Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.17
3Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.31
4Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.88
Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.88
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.50
7Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen34.65
8Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen35.13
9Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen36.60
10Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim37.26
11Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.30
12Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.56
13Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg37.63
14Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.79
15Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap37.87
16Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.98
17Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim38.61
18Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.57
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.41
2Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.39
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap33.44
4Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.11
5Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen34.21
6Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen35.45
7Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen36.51
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim36.73
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen30.861:05.29
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim30.901:05.50
3Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.861:05.84
4Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg32.061:06.78
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen32.031:06.82
6Andreas Holmskov1984Göteborg Sim32.671:08.35
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.681:08.91
8Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.741:09.09
9Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.661:09.13
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.211:10.28
11Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap32.731:10.69
12Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.681:10.88
13Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim32.631:10.95
Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.231:10.95
15Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.881:12.16
16Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim34.171:13.76
17Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.021:13.87
18Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim34.561:15.34
19Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen35.391:16.89
20Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap36.171:18.55
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.011:05.12
2Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg31.221:05.62
3Isak Ladeborn1988Simklubben Laxen31.311:05.74
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen31.561:05.79
5Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim31.051:06.12
6Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.711:08.83
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.771:09.73
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim32.871:09.88
Gren 27, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.941:07.691:43.922:21.10
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.411:07.661:44.922:23.50
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.021:08.531:45.892:24.41
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen33.961:12.341:51.272:30.42
5Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen34.471:14.761:56.602:39.36
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.861:16.391:59.222:41.70
7Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.531:22.672:10.692:56.91
8Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.811:21.382:09.052:57.54
9Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.031:21.842:10.413:00.89
Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.331:03.891:38.362:13.80
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:07.941:44.702:21.74
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.811:08.031:45.302:23.67
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen33.311:10.991:49.342:27.55
5Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen34.411:14.541:57.052:39.80
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap35.261:17.252:00.122:42.42
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.871:20.372:06.482:54.38
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7858.00
2Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.1158.32
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.3758.51
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.4058.61
5Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.5259.17
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8259.44
7Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim28.1559.74
8Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.801:00.40
9John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.251:00.55
10Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.591:01.37
11Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.791:01.46
12Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.001:02.29
13Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.111:02.62
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.831:02.85
15Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.921:02.96
16Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.511:03.02
17Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.461:03.07
18Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.111:04.86
Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen29.451:04.86
20Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.201:04.87
21Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim31.931:09.17
22Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.981:11.66
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.7057.71
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4057.75
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.2958.91
4Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.4758.96
5Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim27.7759.33
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8659.59
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.821:00.42
8Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197028.431:01.61
Gren 29, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.961:07.23
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.791:07.46
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.781:07.48
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.001:07.74
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.971:07.82
6Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.851:08.17
7Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.021:09.48
8Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.531:10.81
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.471:11.24
10Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.441:11.35
11Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.701:11.48
12Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.151:12.12
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.481:13.67
14Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.001:13.81
15Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.561:13.91
16Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.321:15.60
17Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap37.011:18.36
18Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.771:18.46
19Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen35.281:18.67
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim36.891:20.08
Gren 29, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.601:03.69
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.101:04.14
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.891:06.36
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.631:07.14
5Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim33.111:10.06
6Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.171:10.24
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:10.29
8Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.041:10.83
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.44
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.98
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.99
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim28.28
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.83
6Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.07
7Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.25
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.89
9Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.24
10Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.42
11Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap30.55
12Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.78
13Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap31.43
14Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim31.94
15Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen34.27
16Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.21
Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.88
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.25
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.89
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim28.30
5Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.65
6Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim29.34
7Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.57
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.84
Gren 31, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.981:07.24
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.111:07.36
3Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.911:07.75
4Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap32.821:08.09
5Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap33.671:09.01
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.931:09.08
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.891:09.58
8Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.111:10.31
9Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.061:10.49
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.451:10.61
11Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.251:11.73
12Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg34.561:12.41
13Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim35.431:13.10
14Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0235.711:13.62
15Savannah Åstrand1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.211:13.79
16Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.591:17.26
Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.121:03.32
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.441:04.63
3Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.151:05.12
4Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap33.461:07.76
5Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap32.771:08.38
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.501:08.39
7Isabel Svensson1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.641:10.93
8Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.561:10.96
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.521:00.181:38.622:09.55
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.621:01.791:39.742:11.10
3Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.691:02.681:41.732:13.03
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.731:04.471:42.292:13.73
5Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.891:05.111:42.952:14.33
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.261:05.191:44.442:15.72
7Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.641:06.141:45.012:16.26
8Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.291:08.151:46.992:19.36
9Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen30.071:06.701:47.982:19.61
10Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.241:06.871:48.072:19.92
11Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.591:10.771:46.322:20.45
12Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.381:06.371:48.532:22.24
13Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.381:07.271:51.322:25.02
14Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.781:07.541:50.922:25.43
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.771:03.251:39.042:07.90
2Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.721:01.581:37.282:08.06
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.861:01.931:40.312:10.31
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.561:04.081:41.022:11.01
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.621:02.871:41.742:14.16
6Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.091:05.431:45.482:17.45
7Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0230.231:05.761:47.442:19.69
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.802:07.703:13.394:19.7916:27.26
5:26.456:32.957:39.658:45.84
9:52.0810:58.2012:03.8113:10.00
14:16.0115:22.51
2Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.762:07.443:13.524:19.9016:44.64
5:26.596:33.147:39.938:46.11
9:53.0711:00.9812:09.8813:18.08
14:27.1615:36.43
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.412:09.523:18.024:26.9916:56.68
5:36.536:45.187:54.569:03.32
10:12.6611:21.7012:30.1713:38.32
14:45.8015:51.84
4Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:03.912:13.413:23.924:34.5517:36.90
5:45.696:56.738:08.589:20.24
10:32.4111:44.1912:55.6414:06.95
15:19.0816:29.55
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.121:14.261:54.262:34.71
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.381:15.971:56.922:38.92
3Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim36.731:17.271:58.612:40.38
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap36.371:17.471:59.622:40.74
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.321:18.151:59.522:40.89
6Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap38.351:21.502:05.062:48.01
7Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen39.941:24.312:09.902:52.36
8Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen38.611:22.192:07.792:54.01
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg Sim40.281:24.882:10.282:55.58
10Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.271:26.002:12.512:58.04
11Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim40.261:25.102:11.732:58.11
12Elina Grape1995Skövde Simsällskap40.101:24.852:11.082:58.26
13Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg Sim41.271:26.572:12.782:59.61
14Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.411:25.702:13.553:01.45
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.091:09.911:47.862:25.82
2Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim35.291:14.861:55.662:37.11
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.081:19.552:01.272:42.78
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.981:20.202:02.962:46.19
5Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen39.401:23.722:08.552:53.21
6Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.831:26.542:12.042:57.09
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim40.181:25.192:12.232:59.39
Gren 35, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.90
2Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim24.27
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.41
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.49
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.69
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.79
7Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim24.86
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.26
9Kristofer Hägg1987Skövde Simsällskap25.35
10Carl Leander1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.70
11Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197025.74
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.78
13Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.91
14Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.92
15Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg Sim26.37
16Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.45
17Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim27.07
18Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.63
Gren 35, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.49
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.07
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.53
4Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim24.65
5Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.69
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.03
7Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.57
Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.33
2Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.76
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.10
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.24
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim29.74
6Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.90
7Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.01
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.78
9Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.09
10Anna-Karin Josefson1964Varberg Sim31.26
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim31.30
12Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.45
13Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.59
14Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.79
15Louise Nyhlén1993Simklubben Elfsborg32.21
16Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen32.38
17Ulrika Balslev1966Varberg Sim32.40
18Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap32.42
19Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen33.10
20Christina Hörbäck1962Varberg Sim33.30
21Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim33.45
22Hanna Johansson1997Falköpings Simsällskap33.62
23Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.25
24Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.69
25Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim35.45
Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.27
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.40
3Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.58
4Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.66
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim29.26
6Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.01
7Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.25
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.71
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim29.951:02.731:36.942:10.22
2Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim30.511:03.071:36.842:10.60
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.051:05.871:39.372:11.20
4Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.711:06.071:40.052:12.43
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.341:04.961:39.142:13.48
6Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.041:03.121:38.502:14.43
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.471:04.371:39.472:14.78
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.861:05.911:40.592:14.88
9Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.901:09.011:44.452:19.55
10Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen33.511:09.911:47.422:24.62
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.3659.181:31.012:02.52
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.481:03.431:36.652:08.92
3Joakim Kling1991Göteborg Sim30.651:03.241:36.502:09.82
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.021:04.621:38.462:10.55
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.091:04.591:38.412:10.58
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.931:04.041:37.792:10.99
7Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.791:04.481:40.442:13.66
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.841:06.031:40.552:13.86
Gren 38, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:57.79
Isabelle Höstman199030.4830.48
Joline Höstman198832.161:02.64
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.981:30.62
Sofia Lindholm199327.171:57.79
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap1:59.55
Sofia Svensson199330.6130.61
Céline Bertrand199533.201:03.81
Caroline Adolfsson199328.941:32.75
Caroline Johansson199226.801:59.55
3G-Sim Damer Göteborg Sim2:04.46
Alfhild Kristensson199931.7731.77
Andrea Bengtsson199134.031:05.80
Inez Kristensson199728.241:34.04
Viktoria Reinhold199630.422:04.46
4Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:05.38
Isabel Svensson198932.3032.30
Emma Westman199334.641:06.94
Malin Westman199529.891:36.83
Klara Lundström199528.552:05.38
5SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen2:05.74
Ida Pettersson199333.6933.69
Anna Kubicka198933.111:06.80
Ida Laurén199431.211:38.01
Josephine Runeke199127.732:05.74
6S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:07.79
Amanda Zetterström199431.5331.53
Ebba Hellström199236.371:07.90
Tilde Lundmark199531.431:39.33
Julia Bellvik199628.462:07.79
7Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:08.60
Carolina Elvind199431.0931.09
Annica Molin199637.161:08.25
Gina Hvarfvenius199731.751:40.00
Elvira Hörndahl199728.602:08.60
8Varberg Varberg Sim2:10.19
Nike Kruners199631.6331.63
Elin Palmqvist199536.831:08.46
Linnea Kobel199632.681:41.14
Astrid Hörbäck199729.052:10.19
9Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap2:11.21
Emelie Stenhammar199332.4832.48
Elina Grape199538.821:11.30
Lisen Andersson199431.951:43.25
Louise Hjalmarsson199727.962:11.21
10Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:17.84
Rebecca Franzén199635.0935.09
Amanda Rinde199840.431:15.52
Matilda Gustafsson199532.581:48.10
Elvira Källberg199729.742:17.84
Varberg 2 Varberg SimDSQ
Matilda Pettersson1999
Linnea Dunberg2000
Benedicte Balslev1997
Gren 39, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:36.14
Carl Leander199056.581:55.631:55.63
Robin Andréasson198853.911:50.743:46.37
Christoffer Carlsen199253.581:54.515:40.88
Isak Eliasson199655.681:55.267:36.14
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim7:39.72
Jesper Svensson199056.651:57.111:57.11
Jacob Fredriksson199254.631:56.973:54.08
Mattias Carlsson199053.101:49.905:43.98
Fredrich Risebrandt199254.751:55.747:39.72
3Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:55.75
Gustav Eriksson199456.411:56.171:56.17
Viktor Hörndahl199554.991:52.123:48.29
Oskar Johansson19931:02.361:57.185:45.47
Oscar Frankenfelt19941:06.492:10.287:55.75
4Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:06.52
Patrik Löfgren199657.631:58.401:58.40
Joachim Bratt199557.272:00.913:59.31
Edvin Qvirist199558.242:02.446:01.75
Ludvig Hazard199558.492:04.778:06.52
5Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap8:38.49
David Zachrisson19961:01.412:08.062:08.06
Anton Johansson19961:01.542:09.084:17.14
Philip Hörndahl19951:02.392:11.946:29.08
Niklas Sandberg19951:00.462:09.418:38.49
S02 Herrar Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 40, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim1:34.06
Mattias Carlsson199024.0924.09
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.4347.52
Jesper Svensson199023.321:10.84
Emil Palmqvist199023.221:34.06
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.26
Christoffer Carlsen199223.9823.98
Carl Leander199024.6948.67
Robin Andréasson198821.901:10.57
Isak Eliasson199623.691:34.26
3SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen1:37.46
John Olsson199525.0525.05
Isak Ladeborn198824.1549.20
Joakim Löfgren199223.921:13.12
Mikael Blum199524.341:37.46
4Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim1:40.35
Jacob Fredriksson199225.0625.06
Gulliver Koch199224.1749.23
Andreas Elofsson199525.451:14.68
Johan Andersson199522.461:37.14
5Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:40.70
Julian Cöster199525.8925.89
Ludvig Hazard199525.3551.24
Joachim Bratt199524.801:16.04
Patrik Löfgren199624.661:40.70
6Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:40.83
Viktor Hörndahl199524.9724.97
Oskar Johansson199324.5149.48
David Zachrisson199625.381:14.86
Anton Johansson199625.971:40.83
7S02 Herrar Simklubben S 021:42.48
Nils Montalva199325.9525.95
Alexander Dimcevski199525.8051.75
Filip Holmqvist199424.431:16.18
Jakob Schariot199526.301:42.48
8SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben Laxen1:44.39
Max Ackerman199526.5526.55
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199625.9952.54
Janne Ledin199424.691:17.23
Joakim Bresche199427.161:44.39
9Varberg Varberg Sim1:45.01
Jakob Sundén199526.2426.24
Rasmus Ekelöf199525.3751.61
Robin Sandgren199726.391:18.00
Albin Larsson199827.011:45.01
Gren 41, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.682:21.263:38.234:46.93
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:06.772:22.263:47.604:55.71
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:12.812:30.563:59.165:07.58
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.032:34.863:59.125:08.26
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.172:36.624:01.705:14.27
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim1:11.572:31.684:03.505:15.31
7Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.042:39.144:15.445:29.51
Gren 42, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:04.752:12.783:19.404:26.30
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.182:12.763:20.274:27.04
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:05.852:14.763:24.134:33.71
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.302:18.283:27.804:37.47
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.042:18.553:29.924:38.83
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap1:08.692:22.503:36.004:47.61
7Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.572:21.423:36.614:53.24
8Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:09.862:25.073:42.184:58.11
9Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.972:33.523:53.025:11.25
Gren 43, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:46.72
Mattias Carlsson199027.0855.2555.25
Andreas Elofsson199529.201:03.201:58.45
Jesper Svensson199026.0356.802:55.25
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.6251.473:46.72
2Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:55.64
Jacob Fredriksson199228.3458.6558.65
Gulliver Koch199229.231:03.562:02.21
Jesper Skoglund199527.911:01.173:03.38
Emil Palmqvist199024.7252.263:55.64
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:56.63
Christoffer Carlsen199228.3758.6458.64
Robin Andréasson198830.511:06.292:04.93
Patrik Löfgren199627.1358.433:03.36
Isak Eliasson199625.7553.273:56.63
4SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen4:04.21
John Olsson199529.0059.2859.28
Joakim Löfgren199230.491:04.862:04.14
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199630.041:05.133:09.27
Mikael Blum199526.2454.944:04.21
5S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:06.53
Alexander Dimcevski199529.141:00.221:00.22
Filip Holmqvist199430.521:07.562:07.78
Nils Montalva199327.861:00.403:08.18
Jakob Schariot199527.7658.354:06.53
6Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:07.54
Niklas Sandberg199531.371:05.991:05.99
Oskar Johansson199331.991:09.582:15.57
Gustav Eriksson199427.0659.043:14.61
Viktor Hörndahl199524.7752.934:07.54
7Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:09.59
Arwid Anesten199530.321:01.961:01.96
Emil Hammarlund199532.471:10.162:12.12
Philip Carlsson199029.311:02.853:14.97
Adam Paulsson199526.0354.624:09.59
8Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:14.37
Joachim Bratt199531.391:04.681:04.68
Julian Cöster199529.631:11.772:16.45
Ludvig Hazard199528.561:03.323:19.77
Carl Leander199025.8654.604:14.37
9Varberg Varberg Sim4:24.99
Rasmus Ekelöf199531.581:05.391:05.39
Gustav Andersson199434.641:14.972:20.36
Robin Sandgren199730.451:06.433:26.79
Jakob Sundén199526.5958.204:24.99
10Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:28.43
David Zachrisson199634.891:11.011:11.01
Philip Hörndahl199537.031:19.542:30.55
Anton Johansson199628.101:01.163:31.71
Oscar Frankenfelt199426.8456.724:28.43
Gren 44, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:54.11
Isabelle Höstman199027.8758.5658.56
Sofia Lindholm199328.1858.261:56.82
Joline Höstman198828.5259.072:55.89
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.4058.223:54.11
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap3:55.78
Céline Bertrand199527.5457.4457.44
Sofia Svensson199328.4259.331:56.77
Caroline Johansson199228.2659.932:56.70
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.3059.083:55.78
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:03.45
Ebba Hellström199229.481:00.341:00.34
Tilde Lundmark199529.121:00.022:00.36
Amanda Zetterström199429.6758.132:58.49
Julia Bellvik199632.661:04.964:03.45
4Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:05.76
Malin Westman199529.171:00.651:00.65
Isabel Svensson198929.101:01.112:01.76
Emma Westman199329.0759.823:01.58
Klara Lundström199529.801:04.184:05.76
5Varberg Varberg Sim4:10.12
Nike Kruners199628.3759.2459.24
Linnea Kobel199630.461:05.042:04.28
Astrid Hörbäck199730.451:04.613:08.89
Elin Palmqvist199528.881:01.234:10.12
6Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:13.67
Carolina Elvind199429.761:03.751:03.75
Gina Hvarfvenius199729.831:02.312:06.06
Annica Molin199629.311:02.823:08.88
Elvira Hörndahl199730.501:04.794:13.67
7Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap4:15.18
Lisen Andersson199431.101:04.551:04.55
Emelie Stenhammar199329.301:02.392:06.94
Caroline Adolfsson199330.171:02.073:09.01
Elina Grape199531.281:06.174:15.18
8SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen4:17.54
Ida Laurén199430.761:03.651:03.65
Ida Pettersson199330.371:02.712:06.36
Hanna Cederholm199731.951:07.943:14.30
Josephine Runeke199130.041:03.244:17.54
9Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:21.96
Elvira Källberg199730.651:04.711:04.71
Isabelle Hoverberg199630.361:03.782:08.49
Rebecca Franzén199630.501:05.323:13.81
Matilda Gustafsson199532.551:08.154:21.96