Resultat Arena USO 2014

Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      28.84  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      30.09  
Christin Heina 1996 Simklubben S 02      30.22  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02      30.32  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      30.51  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      30.59  
Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.91  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      31.84  
Linnea Kobel 1996 Varberg Sim      31.91  
10 Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      32.29  
11 Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim      32.77  
12 Linnea Kaldrup 1996 Simklubben S 02      32.91  
13 Therese Svensson 1991 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.08  
14 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02      33.30  
15 Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.41  
16 Natalia Harackiewicz 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      33.70  
17 Astrid H�rb�ck 1997 Varberg Sim      34.00  
18 Lina Watz 1996 Karlstads Sims�llskap      34.16  
19 Hanna Rost�n 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      34.80  
20 Amanda Johansson 1997 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      35.18  
Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.91  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      32.20  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      32.67  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      32.98  
Ella Fagerstr�m 1998 Simklubben S 02      33.09  
Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      33.13  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.13  
Hanna Wrethander 1999 Simklubben Laxen      33.19  
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      33.21  
10 Elin Gustafson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      33.89  
11 Josefine P�lsson 1999 Simklubben Laxen      34.27  
12 Linn�a Ivansson 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.73  
13 Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      36.37  
14 Maja Wennroth 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      37.74  
15 Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      39.20  
16 Regina Borg Werm�ng 1999 Simklubben S 02      39.26  
Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.31  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.66  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim      31.75  
Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      32.35  
Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      32.84  
Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.91  
Lina Sj�holm 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.14  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      33.23  
Elin Lokrantz 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.29  
10 Aurora Oseland 2000 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      33.33  
11 Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      33.39  
12 Emelie Melin 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      33.61  
13 Sofia St�lnacke 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.70  
14 Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      33.78  
15 Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      33.93  
16 Sandra R��f 2000 �rebro Simallians      34.19  
17 Hedda Nilsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      34.23  
18 Emmy Jonsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      34.69  
19 Petronella Johansson 2000 Simklubben Laxen      34.85  
20 Kajsa Svensson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      34.97  
21 Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      35.01  
22 Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      35.12  
23 Tilda Nilsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      35.18  
24 Annie Str�mberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      35.25  
25 Lovisa Gr�ndahl 2000 Simklubben Laxen      35.47  
26 Lovisa Erlandsson 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.64  
27 Elin Norrman 2001 Simklubben Laxen      35.90  
28 Ulrika von Buxhoeveden 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      36.07  
29 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.72  
30 Annie L�tt 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      36.74  
31 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      36.77  
32 Elin Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.09  
33 My Palm 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      37.32  
34 Emma Wetteskog 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.58  
35 Emma Hjort 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      37.65  
36 Sabina Kurtovic 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.89  
37 Alma Johansson 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.91  
38 Anna Hamrin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.20  
39 Therese P�lsson 2001 Simklubben Laxen      39.15  
40 Sophia Stickel 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      39.20  
41 Olga Schubert 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      39.28  
42 Erika Gr�neberger 2001 Simklubben Laxen      39.84  
43 Melina Robertsson 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      40.26  
44 Maja Gustavsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      40.88  
45 Wilma Dahlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      41.40  
46 Ellen Olofsson 2000 S77 Stenungsund      41.61  
47 Isabella K�ll�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      42.17  
48 Linnea Kihlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      43.23  
49 Hannah Lornell 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      44.16  
50 Amanda Tabarte 2001 Uddevalla Sim      44.49  
51 Matilda Fransson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      44.99  
52 Emma Svensson 2001 S77 Stenungsund      46.55  
Dagmar Cuperus 2001 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.85  
Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      32.97  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      33.45  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.53  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.58  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.84  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      34.13  
Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.34  
Cornelia Johansson 2003 �rebro Simallians      35.05  
10 Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      35.45  
11 Alexandra Schyum 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      36.46  
12 Emmy Johansson 2002 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      36.49  
13 Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen      36.81  
14 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.91  
15 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.85  
16 Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg      38.09  
17 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      38.50  
18 Nathalie Barrington 2002 Simklubben Laxen      38.86  
19 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      39.28  
20 Frida Oseland 2002 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      39.46  
21 Michelle Tr�ff 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap      39.47  
22 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02      39.61  
23 Oliwia Wierzbowska 2003 Simklubben S 02      40.11  
24 Chlo� Laatikainen-Potts 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      41.46  
25 Lovisa Svensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      41.77  
26 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim      42.12  
27 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      42.32  
28 Emilia Simonsson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      42.85  
29 Tilda Hellstr�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.73  
30 Natalie Izad Mousa 2003 Uddevalla Sim      44.59  
31 Julia Eklund 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      44.80  
32 Wilma Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      45.06  
33 Jennifer Persson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      45.51  
34 Ingrid Hellgren 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      45.87  
35 Tea Wilenius 2002 Uddevalla Sim      46.03  
36 Lina Nielsen 2005 Uddevalla Sim      46.62  
37 Emelie Apelryd 2002 Uddevalla Sim      46.63  
38 Wilma Tabarte 2003 Uddevalla Sim      46.99  
39 Alicia Nestorin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      48.58  
40 Emilia Ouseley 2003 Uddevalla Sim      50.19  
41 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      50.48  
42 Tilde Nordstr�m 2004 Uddevalla Sim      50.62  
Frida Olsson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Tyra K�nig 2002 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
Alma Drapkin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
Tilda Str�m 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      28.65  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      29.17  
Christin Heina 1996 Simklubben S 02      29.61  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      30.50  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02      31.74  
Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap      31.76  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      32.72  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.07  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      31.78  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      32.38  
Ella Fagerstr�m 1998 Simklubben S 02      32.63  
Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      33.30  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      33.33  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.33  
Hanna Wrethander 1999 Simklubben Laxen      33.43  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.37  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.17  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim      31.69  
Lina Sj�holm 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.48  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      32.73  
Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      32.80  
Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      33.44  
           
 
Gren 1, 50m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      31.87  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      32.83  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      33.09  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.22  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.50  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.90  
Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.47  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      34.85  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim      25.20  
Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim      25.25  
Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim      25.81  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      26.15  
Joachim Bratt 1995 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      26.16  
Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      26.59  
Andr� Gradin 1994 �rebro Simallians      26.60  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      26.65  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen      27.03  
Mathias Petrusson 1993 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      27.03  
11 Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      27.10  
12 Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      27.11  
13 Niclas Hvalgren 1995 Simklubben Laxen      27.35  
14 Felix Nilsson 1990 Simklubben Laxen      27.56  
15 Mikael Blum 1995 Simklubben Laxen      27.66  
16 Robin Sandgren 1997 Simklubben Laxen      27.67  
17 Elias Gausel 1996 Simklubben S 02      27.76  
18 William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg      27.97  
19 Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996 Simklubben Laxen      28.27  
20 David Zachrisson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      28.61  
21 Emil Hammarlund 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.78  
22 Victor Engqvist 1997 Uddevalla Sim      28.82  
23 Simon Bodestig 1996 Uddevalla Sim      29.00  
24 Navid Fageeh 1997 Uddevalla Sim      29.59  
25 Niklas Sandberg 1995 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      29.64  
26 Tobias Josefsson 1997 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      29.82  
27 Jacob Alexandersson 1995 S77 Stenungsund      30.07  
28 Lucas Daggert 1997 �rebro Simallians      32.16  
Dennis Finnstr�m 1995 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen      26.64  
Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      27.10  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      28.58  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      28.86  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      29.27  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.39  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02      29.47  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.62  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      29.96  
10 William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.05  
11 Alexander Madarov 1999 Simklubben Laxen      30.53  
12 Robert Sj�berg 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      30.98  
13 Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk 1998 Simklubben S 02      31.09  
14 Herman T�rnvall 1999 �rebro Simallians      31.43  
15 August Bremander 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.78  
16 Simon Tufvesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      31.89  
17 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.10  
18 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.31  
19 Albin Robertsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      32.38  
20 Alexander Ekman 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.55  
21 Benjamin Gabrielsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.75  
22 Jesper Holmdahl 1999 S77 Stenungsund      33.03  
23 Jonathan Fors 1998 Uddevalla Sim      33.34  
24 Sebastian Svensson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.44  
25 Ludvig Sohlberg 1999 Simklubben G�tene      35.46  
26 Ole Morten Aasum 1999 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      35.71  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim      DNS  
Martin Andersson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Oscar Olsson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DNS  
M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      27.56  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      27.92  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      28.05  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      31.00  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      31.07  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen      31.43  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.52  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      31.72  
Jesper Simonsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      31.94  
10 Ludwig Larsson 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      32.67  
11 Jakob B�rjesson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.88  
12 Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg      32.97  
13 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      33.24  
14 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund      33.28  
15 Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      33.72  
16 Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      34.20  
16 Axel Gustavsson 2000 Simklubben G�tene      34.20  
18 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      34.89  
19 Isak Vaide 2001 Simklubben Laxen      35.19  
20 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen      35.56  
21 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      35.71  
21 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      35.71  
23 Hampus Johannesson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      36.23  
24 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.08  
25 Andreas Gunderssen 2001 Uddevalla Sim      37.89  
26 Anton Wallin 2000 �rebro Simallians      38.53  
27 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      39.02  
28 Mathias Johansson 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      39.16  
29 Noah Gustafsson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      39.96  
30 Jens Pettersson 2001 S77 Stenungsund      42.30  
31 Eliot Sj�qvist 2000 Uddevalla Sim      44.46  
32 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      44.83  
Carl-Ruben Sjulander 2001 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Eric Valjus 2000 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DSQ  
Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      32.38  
Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      32.87  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.13  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.83  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      35.89  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      37.76  
Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen      38.61  
Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      39.46  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      39.73  
10 Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      40.03  
11 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      40.39  
12 Daniel Clas�n 2003 Simklubben S 02      41.22  
13 Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      42.22  
14 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg      42.39  
15 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      44.78  
16 Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      44.93  
17 Jakob Josephson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      44.95  
18 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      45.24  
19 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      48.32  
20 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      49.89  
21 Anton Olsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      55.93  
22 Albin Hanson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      1:02.52  
Stefan Pettersson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim      24.76  
Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim      25.44  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      26.14  
Joachim Bratt 1995 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap      26.39  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      26.55  
Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      26.65  
Andr� Gradin 1994 �rebro Simallians      26.90  
Mathias Petrusson 1993 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      27.22  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen      26.23  
Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      26.90  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      28.57  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      29.33  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      29.52  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.63  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02      29.95  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.32  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      27.32  
Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      27.41  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      27.79  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      30.11  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      30.82  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen      31.20  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.91  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      32.18  
           
 
Gren 2, 50m Fj�rils Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      32.99  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      33.25  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.21  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      34.55  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.69  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      38.15  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      38.27  
Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      38.37  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Coleman 1993 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      27.70  
Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      30.08  
Ebba Hellstr�m 1992 Simklubben S 02      32.57  
Tilde Lundmark 1995 Simklubben S 02      32.89  
Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.02  
Astrid H�rb�ck 1997 Varberg Sim      33.31  
Elin Kvarnemar 1995 Varberg Sim      33.34  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      33.72  
Solveig Ramallo 1993 Karlstads Sims�llskap      34.29  
10 Julia Bellvik 1996 Simklubben S 02      34.55  
11 Helene Hafsr�d Fredriksen 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      34.60  
12 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02      35.35  
13 Lina Watz 1996 Karlstads Sims�llskap      35.60  
14 Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      37.28  
15 Therese Svensson 1991 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      37.69  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      32.73  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.04  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      34.05  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      35.36  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      35.57  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      36.03  
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.25  
Louise Jensen 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      39.26  
Maja Wennroth 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      39.33  
10 Regina Borg Werm�ng 1999 Simklubben S 02      40.51  
Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.06  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.53  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02      33.26  
Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      34.28  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      34.95  
Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      35.10  
Michaela Johansson 2000 Varberg Sim      35.11  
Alice G�testam 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.35  
Emelie Melin 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      35.64  
10 Aurora Oseland 2000 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      35.95  
11 Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.06  
12 Moa Bergstedt 2000 Simklubben Laxen      36.30  
13 Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      36.34  
13 Sandra R��f 2000 �rebro Simallians      36.34  
15 Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      36.38  
16 Annie Str�mberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      36.39  
17 Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.50  
18 Elin Lokrantz 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      38.17  
18 Ellen Olofsson 2000 S77 Stenungsund      38.17  
20 Emma Wetteskog 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.21  
20 Salma Gabot 2001 �rebro Simallians      38.21  
22 Emma Hjort 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      38.55  
23 Felicia Thonander 2001 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      38.66  
24 Sabina Kurtovic 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      39.53  
25 Anna Hamrin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      39.61  
26 Malin Kaldrup 2000 Simklubben S 02      39.87  
27 Lovisa Erlandsson 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      40.02  
28 Evelina Ryd�n 2000 �rebro Simallians      40.05  
29 Hannah Lornell 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      40.06  
30 Olga Schubert 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      40.33  
31 Wilma Dahlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      40.34  
32 Nathalie Grahn 2000 Simklubben Laxen      40.39  
33 My Palm 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      40.43  
34 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      40.46  
35 Melina Robertsson 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      41.20  
36 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      41.25  
37 Isabella K�ll�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      41.73  
38 Alma Johansson 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      42.08  
39 Elin Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      42.09  
40 Maja Gustavsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      42.31  
41 Ylva Franck 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      42.75  
42 Linn�a Ahlmark 2000 S77 Stenungsund      42.97  
43 Linnea Kihlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      43.26  
44 Elina Ryding 2000 S77 Stenungsund      43.63  
45 Alice Petr�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      43.89  
46 Felicia Bernhardtz 2001 Uddevalla Sim      46.02  
47 Julia Voss 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      49.64  
Dagmar Cuperus 2001 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Selma Back 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      DNS  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      35.47  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      36.00  
Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      36.36  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      36.44  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      36.64  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.84  
Alexandra Schyum 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.17  
Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.36  
Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians      37.64  
10 Lisa Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      37.71  
11 Cornelia Johansson 2003 �rebro Simallians      38.16  
12 Oliwia Wierzbowska 2003 Simklubben S 02      38.68  
13 Lovisa Svensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      39.50  
14 Tilda Hellstr�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      39.93  
15 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      40.07  
16 Emma Abrahamsson 2003 Simklubben S 02      40.10  
17 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      40.21  
18 Josephine �lenius 2002 Simklubben Laxen      40.74  
19 Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      40.85  
20 Michelle Tr�ff 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap      40.98  
21 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      41.77  
22 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen      41.95  
23 Wilma Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      42.09  
24 Ida Berlin 2002 Simklubben S 02      42.29  
25 Emelie Apelryd 2002 Uddevalla Sim      42.71  
26 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim      42.79  
27 Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg      42.94  
28 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.73  
29 Tyra K�nig 2002 �rebro Simallians      44.03  
30 Signe K�berg 2002 Simklubben S 02      44.06  
31 Emilia Simonsson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      44.42  
32 Frida Lindstedt 2002 Simklubben S 02      45.33  
33 Tea Wilenius 2002 Uddevalla Sim      45.35  
34 Lina Nielsen 2005 Uddevalla Sim      45.40  
35 Emelie Edberg 2002 Simklubben S 02      45.42  
36 Ebba Bj�rkman 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      45.53  
37 Chlo� Laatikainen-Potts 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      46.06  
38 Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      46.55  
39 Izabella Svensson 2003 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      46.90  
40 Natalie Izad Mousa 2003 Uddevalla Sim      47.09  
41 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      47.25  
42 Julia Eklund 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      48.55  
43 Clara Ekenberg 2003 Simklubben S 02      48.84  
44 Sofia Hake 2003 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      49.22  
45 Tilde Nordstr�m 2004 Uddevalla Sim      49.46  
46 Evelina Wester 2004 Uddevalla Sim      49.49  
47 Sophie Svensson 2003 Simklubben S 02      49.88  
48 Emilia Ouseley 2003 Uddevalla Sim      50.61  
49 Alva Andreasson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      51.59  
50 Wilma Tabarte 2003 Uddevalla Sim      51.73  
51 Ella Fast 2003 Simklubben S 02      52.13  
52 Frida Olsson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      52.26  
53 Lia Bromander 2004 Simklubben S 02      52.44  
54 Alma Drapkin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      52.65  
55 Alva Sandgren Emet 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      53.05  
56 Elin Fransson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      55.64  
57 Tilda Str�m 2003 Uddevalla Sim      58.45  
Aida Khoshnam 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Nelly Gripfors 2005 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Saga R�nnqvist-Jerlstr�m 2002 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Coleman 1993 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      27.51  
Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      30.00  
Tilde Lundmark 1995 Simklubben S 02      32.82  
Astrid H�rb�ck 1997 Varberg Sim      33.07  
Ebba Hellstr�m 1992 Simklubben S 02      33.11  
Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.62  
Elin Kvarnemar 1995 Varberg Sim      33.66  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      33.80  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      32.52  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.95  
Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      33.85  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      35.08  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      35.96  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      36.01  
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      36.77  
Louise Jensen 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      38.93  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.65  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.01  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02      32.87  
Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      34.43  
Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      35.29  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      35.39  
Michaela Johansson 2000 Varberg Sim      35.57  
Alice G�testam 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.61  
           
 
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      34.48  
Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      35.12  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      36.32  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      36.40  
Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen      36.50  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.86  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.10  
Alexandra Schyum 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.22  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Mattias Carlsson 1990 Uddevalla Sim      26.33  
Simon Sj�din 1986 Simklubben Neptun      26.75  
Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim      27.09  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      28.37  
Marcus Alexandersson 1997 S77 Stenungsund      28.89  
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996 Simklubben Laxen      29.07  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      29.33  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      29.66  
Andr� Gradin 1994 �rebro Simallians      30.16  
10 Robin Sandgren 1997 Simklubben Laxen      30.25  
11 Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      30.86  
12 Simon Sundfors 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.46  
13 Jacob Alexandersson 1995 S77 Stenungsund      33.60  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isak Meding 1998 �rebro Simallians      29.14  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.61  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.46  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      31.22  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      31.57  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      32.35  
Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.55  
Rick Cuperus 1999 Uddevalla Sim      32.65  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      32.79  
10 Alexander Madarov 1999 Simklubben Laxen      33.15  
11 Filip Schill-�rne 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      33.44  
12 Martin Andersson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      33.45  
13 Jonathan Fors 1998 Uddevalla Sim      34.16  
14 Alexander Ekman 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.28  
15 Benjamin Gabrielsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.74  
16 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      36.68  
17 Sebastian Svensson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.42  
18 Ole Morten Aasum 1999 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      39.86  
August Bremander 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.48  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      31.54  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      32.57  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      32.77  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg      33.04  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians      33.83  
Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      34.15  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      34.41  
Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      34.56  
10 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      35.59  
11 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund      36.15  
12 Andreas Gunderssen 2001 Uddevalla Sim      36.45  
13 Edwin Larsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      36.48  
14 Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.67  
15 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      37.16  
16 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.22  
17 Ludwig Larsson 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      37.26  
18 Jens Pettersson 2001 S77 Stenungsund      37.54  
19 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      38.19  
20 Hampus Johannesson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      39.64  
21 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen      39.66  
22 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      39.72  
23 Sebastian Svensson 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      40.45  
24 Noah Gustafsson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      40.73  
25 Mathias Johansson 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      41.55  
26 Anton Wallin 2000 �rebro Simallians      41.95  
27 Pontus Hake 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      42.13  
28 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      48.95  
Carl-Ruben Sjulander 2001 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Eric Valjus 2000 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      34.33  
Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      35.70  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      37.12  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      37.92  
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.36  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.62  
Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.84  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      40.06  
Jakob Josephson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      41.04  
10 Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      41.06  
11 Isak Str�msten 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      41.46  
12 Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen      41.65  
13 Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      42.04  
14 Gustav Forssell 2003 Simklubben S 02      42.08  
15 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen      42.38  
16 Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02      43.01  
17 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      43.04  
18 Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.37  
19 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      44.41  
20 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg      44.71  
21 Robin Nilsson 2002 Simklubben S 02      49.73  
22 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      50.28  
23 Daniel Clas�n 2003 Simklubben S 02      50.30  
24 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      50.98  
25 Eric Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      51.58  
26 Stefan Pettersson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      51.60  
27 Jack Br�nholm 2003 Simklubben S 02      51.95  
28 H�kan Hekmati 2004 Simklubben S 02      52.28  
29 Albin Hanson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      52.58  
30 Alexandar Cicmil 2004 Simklubben S 02      53.14  
31 Peter Cederqvist 2003 Simklubben S 02      54.77  
32 Anton Olsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      57.62  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Simon Sj�din 1986 Simklubben Neptun      25.40  
Mattias Carlsson 1990 Uddevalla Sim      25.81  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      27.93  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      28.75  
Robin Sandgren 1997 Simklubben Laxen      29.63  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      29.67  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isak Meding 1998 �rebro Simallians      28.23  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.70  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      30.01  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.14  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      31.55  
Rick Cuperus 1999 Uddevalla Sim      32.86  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.95  
Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      34.28  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.37  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.38  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      31.96  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      32.59  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg      32.73  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians      33.19  
Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      33.41  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      34.13  
           
 
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      34.07  
Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.66  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      35.76  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      37.36  
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      38.13  
Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      38.78  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      39.48  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.86  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02      34.56  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      34.87  
Linnea Kobel 1996 Varberg Sim      37.21  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      38.43  
Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02      39.27  
Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim      39.90  
Amanda Johansson 1997 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      40.03  
Henriette Solem Signeb�en 1996 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      40.59  
Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      42.36  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      35.42  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      35.79  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.40  
Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 Uddevalla Sim      38.17  
Ida-Linn Silfors 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.99  
Amanda G�thlin 1998 �rebro Simallians      41.15  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      41.28  
Regina Borg Werm�ng 1999 Simklubben S 02      42.84  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.27  
10 Maja Wennroth 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      43.38  
11 Louise Jensen 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      44.34  
Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim      36.32  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.18  
Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      37.66  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.78  
Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      37.85  
Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      38.51  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02      38.60  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      38.71  
Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      39.40  
10 Olga Schubert 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      39.47  
11 Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      39.90  
12 Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      40.01  
13 Alma Johansson 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      40.74  
14 Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      41.11  
15 Amanda Tabarte 2001 Uddevalla Sim      41.34  
16 Felicia Thonander 2001 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      42.02  
17 Emma Hjort 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      42.19  
18 Malin Kaldrup 2000 Simklubben S 02      42.45  
19 Sandra R��f 2000 �rebro Simallians      42.64  
20 Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      42.67  
21 Nathalie Grahn 2000 Simklubben Laxen      42.83  
22 Erika Gr�neberger 2001 Simklubben Laxen      42.86  
23 Elin Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      43.43  
24 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.71  
25 Sophia Stickel 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      43.84  
26 Tilda Nilsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      44.05  
27 Annie L�tt 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      44.87  
28 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      44.93  
29 Linnea Kihlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      45.82  
30 Hannah Lornell 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      46.11  
31 Matilda Fransson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      46.42  
32 Maja Gustavsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      46.47  
33 Wilma Dahlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      46.91  
34 Elina Ryding 2000 S77 Stenungsund      47.04  
35 Therese P�lsson 2001 Simklubben Laxen      47.21  
36 Linn�a Ahlmark 2000 S77 Stenungsund      47.30  
37 Evelina Ryd�n 2000 �rebro Simallians      49.55  
38 Alice Petr�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      50.19  
39 Ylva Franck 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      51.05  
40 Isabella K�ll�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      53.11  
Sofia St�lnacke 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      37.60  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      39.70  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      39.75  
Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      40.88  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      40.98  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      41.57  
Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg      42.24  
Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      42.33  
Nathalie Barrington 2002 Simklubben Laxen      42.47  
10 Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      42.92  
11 Tea Wilenius 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.04  
12 Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen      43.15  
13 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.16  
14 Ebba Bj�rkman 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      44.37  
15 Frida Oseland 2002 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      44.52  
16 Alicia Nestorin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      44.88  
17 Lisa Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      44.91  
18 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen      44.96  
19 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      45.73  
20 Josephine �lenius 2002 Simklubben Laxen      45.78  
21 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim      46.18  
22 Ida Berlin 2002 Simklubben S 02      46.52  
23 Emelie Edberg 2002 Simklubben S 02      46.66  
24 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      47.62  
25 Michelle Tr�ff 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap      47.79  
26 Tilda Hellstr�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      48.02  
27 Lovisa Svensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      48.10  
28 Ingrid Hellgren 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      49.69  
29 Julia Eklund 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      50.70  
30 Jennifer Persson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      51.04  
31 Alva Sandgren Emet 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      51.14  
31 Evelina Wester 2004 Uddevalla Sim      51.14  
33 Izabella Svensson 2003 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      52.89  
34 Tilde Nordstr�m 2004 Uddevalla Sim      53.80  
35 Frida Olsson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      54.28  
36 Lina Nielsen 2005 Uddevalla Sim      54.48  
37 Sofia Hake 2003 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      54.69  
38 Alma Drapkin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      54.90  
39 Clara Ekenberg 2003 Simklubben S 02      55.58  
40 Ella Fast 2003 Simklubben S 02      56.86  
41 Alva Andreasson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      57.00  
42 Alice Carl�n 2003 Uddevalla Sim      57.72  
43 Natalie Izad Mousa 2003 Uddevalla Sim      57.79  
44 Tilda Str�m 2003 Uddevalla Sim      58.63  
45 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      1:00.89  
Aida Khoshnam 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Nelly Gripfors 2005 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Saga R�nnqvist-Jerlstr�m 2002 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
Sophie Svensson 2003 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      DNF  
Emilia Ouseley 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
Wilma Tabarte 2003 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02      34.02  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      34.10  
Linnea Kobel 1996 Varberg Sim      36.96  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      37.27  
Amanda Johansson 1997 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      39.44  
Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim      39.95  
Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      42.07  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      34.99  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      35.37  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.80  
Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 Uddevalla Sim      38.63  
Ida-Linn Silfors 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      39.10  
Amanda G�thlin 1998 �rebro Simallians      40.78  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      41.43  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.32  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim      36.67  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.88  
Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      37.13  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.20  
Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      37.85  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02      38.44  
Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      39.00  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      39.65  
           
 
Gren 5, 50m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      37.24  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.49  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      38.98  
Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.03  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      39.63  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      40.21  
Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg      41.87  
Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      42.30  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim      28.29  
Felix Nilsson 1990 Simklubben Laxen      29.52  
Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim      29.77  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      30.26  
Emil Hammarlund 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.31  
William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.35  
Noa Koch 1996 Uddevalla Sim      30.46  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen      31.07  
Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      31.18  
10 Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.33  
11 Jakob Sund�n 1995 Varberg Sim      31.56  
12 Mikael Blum 1995 Simklubben Laxen      32.42  
13 Navid Fageeh 1997 Uddevalla Sim      33.82  
14 Tobias Josefsson 1997 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.16  
15 Johann Gaupen Berg 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      36.04  
16 Lucas Daggert 1997 �rebro Simallians      37.26  
17 Jacob Alexandersson 1995 S77 Stenungsund      40.45  
Dennis Finnstr�m 1995 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen      30.70  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.74  
Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim      33.62  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.66  
Simon Tufvesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      35.17  
Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.58  
Robert Sj�berg 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      35.94  
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk 1998 Simklubben S 02      36.08  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.34  
10 Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      37.39  
11 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      37.51  
12 Albin Robertsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      37.66  
13 Jonathan Fors 1998 Uddevalla Sim      38.05  
14 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.24  
15 Ludvig Sohlberg 1999 Simklubben G�tene      38.79  
16 Jesper Holmdahl 1999 S77 Stenungsund      39.84  
17 Sebastian Svensson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      42.44  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      32.87  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      33.04  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      34.23  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen      34.43  
Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.99  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      35.09  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      35.77  
August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.80  
Jesper Simonsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      37.33  
10 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen      37.77  
11 Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      37.88  
12 Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg      38.64  
13 Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      38.88  
14 Axel Gustavsson 2000 Simklubben G�tene      39.59  
15 Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim      39.68  
16 Aksel Dagberg 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      40.15  
17 Sebastian Svensson 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      41.12  
18 Hampus Johannesson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      41.37  
19 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      41.42  
20 Noah Gustafsson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      42.11  
21 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      42.21  
22 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      42.55  
23 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund      42.65  
24 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      45.52  
25 Pontus Hake 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      48.10  
Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.44  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      40.84  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      41.22  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      41.94  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians      43.39  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      43.44  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.92  
Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02      44.51  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      44.61  
10 Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      44.69  
11 Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      44.90  
12 Isak Str�msten 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      45.45  
13 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      46.15  
14 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      46.82  
15 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen      49.04  
16 Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      51.04  
17 Alexandar Cicmil 2004 Simklubben S 02      51.38  
18 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      52.00  
19 Robin Nilsson 2002 Simklubben S 02      52.98  
20 Peter Cederqvist 2003 Simklubben S 02      53.09  
21 Jack Br�nholm 2003 Simklubben S 02      53.83  
22 Stefan Pettersson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      53.99  
23 Anton Olsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      54.10  
24 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      54.13  
25 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg      55.74  
26 Eric Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      56.81  
27 H�kan Hekmati 2004 Simklubben S 02      57.95  
28 Albin Hanson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      1:03.19  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim      28.53  
Felix Nilsson 1990 Simklubben Laxen      29.36  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      29.70  
Emil Hammarlund 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.48  
William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.50  
Noa Koch 1996 Uddevalla Sim      30.72  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen      30.93  
Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      31.11  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen      30.33  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.54  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.65  
Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim      34.02  
Simon Tufvesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      34.20  
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk 1998 Simklubben S 02      35.61  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.57  
Robert Sj�berg 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.11  
Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      32.43  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      32.88  
Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.11  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      34.26  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen      34.39  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      35.09  
August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.92  
           
 
Gren 6, 50m Br�stsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      37.06  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      39.97  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      40.05  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      42.39  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      42.98  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.27  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians      43.38  
Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02      43.99  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Coleman 1993 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      25.83  
Christin Heina 1996 Simklubben S 02      27.28  
Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      27.30  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02      27.81  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      28.33  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      28.44  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      28.61  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      28.63  
Julia Bellvik 1996 Simklubben S 02      29.01  
10 Elin Kvarnemar 1995 Varberg Sim      29.16  
11 Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap      29.31  
12 Astrid H�rb�ck 1997 Varberg Sim      29.37  
13 Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02      30.16  
14 Solveig Ramallo 1993 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.31  
15 Linnea Kaldrup 1996 Simklubben S 02      30.55  
16 Hanna Rost�n 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      30.71  
17 Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      30.78  
18 Lina Watz 1996 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.91  
19 Therese Svensson 1991 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      31.00  
20 Helene Hafsr�d Fredriksen 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      31.08  
21 Natalia Harackiewicz 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      31.46  
22 Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim      31.57  
23 Henriette Solem Signeb�en 1996 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      31.59  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      28.89  
Hanna Wrethander 1999 Simklubben Laxen      30.16  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      30.42  
Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      30.55  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.64  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      30.66  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      30.73  
Linn�a Ivansson 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.00  
Ella Fagerstr�m 1998 Simklubben S 02      31.22  
10 Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      31.28  
11 Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.38  
12 Ida-Linn Silfors 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.61  
13 Maja Wennroth 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.63  
14 Louise Jensen 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.64  
15 Amanda G�thlin 1998 �rebro Simallians      32.68  
16 Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.03  
17 Regina Borg Werm�ng 1999 Simklubben S 02      33.12  
Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.56  
Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.56  
Lina Sj�holm 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      28.93  
Emelie Melin 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.03  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.27  
Elin Lokrantz 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      29.99  
Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      30.45  
Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      30.49  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      30.53  
10 Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.58  
11 Alice G�testam 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      30.67  
12 Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians      30.81  
13 Moa Bergstedt 2000 Simklubben Laxen      30.97  
14 Elin Norrman 2001 Simklubben Laxen      31.04  
15 Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      31.22  
16 Annie Str�mberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      31.29  
17 Emmy Jonsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      31.33  
18 Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02      31.36  
19 Kajsa Svensson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      31.56  
20 Sandra R��f 2000 �rebro Simallians      31.62  
21 Michaela Johansson 2000 Varberg Sim      31.64  
22 Petronella Johansson 2000 Simklubben Laxen      31.65  
23 Hedda Nilsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      31.79  
24 Annie L�tt 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      31.81  
25 Ulrika von Buxhoeveden 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.04  
26 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.09  
27 Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      32.15  
28 Lovisa Gr�ndahl 2000 Simklubben Laxen      32.19  
29 Olga Schubert 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      32.31  
30 Anna Hamrin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.69  
31 Lovisa Erlandsson 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.70  
32 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      32.91  
33 Sabina Kurtovic 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      32.97  
34 Emma Hjort 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.14  
35 Amanda B�hn 2001 Simklubben S 02      33.54  
36 Felicia Thonander 2001 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      33.59  
37 Melina Robertsson 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.72  
38 Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      33.90  
39 Linnea Kihlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      33.93  
40 Amanda Tabarte 2001 Uddevalla Sim      34.07  
41 Alma Johansson 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.10  
41 Nathalie Grahn 2000 Simklubben Laxen      34.10  
43 Emma Wetteskog 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      34.23  
44 Ellen Olofsson 2000 S77 Stenungsund      34.31  
45 Erika Gr�neberger 2001 Simklubben Laxen      34.46  
46 Evelina Ryd�n 2000 �rebro Simallians      34.60  
46 Malin Kaldrup 2000 Simklubben S 02      34.60  
48 Salma Gabot 2001 �rebro Simallians      34.64  
49 Elin Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.73  
50 Therese P�lsson 2001 Simklubben Laxen      35.09  
51 Wilma Dahlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim      35.74  
52 Hannah Lornell 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      36.00  
53 Matilda Fransson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      36.14  
54 Isabella K�ll�n 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.34  
55 Ylva Franck 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      37.99  
56 Emma Svensson 2001 S77 Stenungsund      38.33  
57 Linn�a Ahlmark 2000 S77 Stenungsund      38.44  
58 Elina Ryding 2000 S77 Stenungsund      39.79  
Dagmar Cuperus 2001 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Selma Back 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      DNS  
Aurora Oseland 2000 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      30.12  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      30.46  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      30.47  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      30.71  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      30.95  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      30.95  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      31.00  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      32.32  
Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      32.34  
10 Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians      32.64  
11 Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen      32.83  
12 Frida Oseland 2002 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      32.88  
13 Emmy Johansson 2002 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.97  
14 Tilda Hellstr�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.14  
15 Alexandra Schyum 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      33.20  
16 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      33.32  
17 Lisa Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      33.42  
18 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.46  
19 Cornelia Johansson 2003 �rebro Simallians      33.82  
20 Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.08  
21 Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg      34.19  
22 Lovisa Svensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      34.29  
23 Oliwia Wierzbowska 2003 Simklubben S 02      34.35  
24 Josephine �lenius 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.68  
25 Nathalie Barrington 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.82  
26 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02      34.90  
27 Frida Lindstedt 2002 Simklubben S 02      34.94  
28 Emilia Simonsson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      35.01  
29 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim      35.06  
30 Michelle Tr�ff 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap      35.14  
31 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen      35.18  
32 Ebba Bj�rkman 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.25  
33 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      35.81  
34 Wilma Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund      35.88  
35 Emma Abrahamsson 2003 Simklubben S 02      36.06  
36 Tea Wilenius 2002 Uddevalla Sim      36.65  
37 Signe K�berg 2002 Simklubben S 02      37.52  
38 Ingrid Hellgren 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      38.81  
39 Tyra K�nig 2002 �rebro Simallians      38.99  
40 Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      39.46  
41 Tilde Nordstr�m 2004 Uddevalla Sim      39.99  
42 Julia Eklund 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      40.27  
43 Evelina Wester 2004 Uddevalla Sim      40.70  
44 Hilda Eriksson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      40.88  
45 Wilma Tabarte 2003 Uddevalla Sim      41.09  
46 Emelie Edberg 2002 Simklubben S 02      41.66  
47 Jennifer Persson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      41.91  
48 Natalie Izad Mousa 2003 Uddevalla Sim      42.19  
49 Sophie Svensson 2003 Simklubben S 02      42.38  
50 Alicia Nestorin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.33  
51 Alma Drapkin 2002 Uddevalla Sim      43.83  
52 Lina Nielsen 2005 Uddevalla Sim      44.15  
Clara Ekenberg 2003 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Ella Fast 2003 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Saga R�nnqvist-Jerlstr�m 2002 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Michelle Coleman 1993 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      25.19  
Christin Heina 1996 Simklubben S 02      26.90  
Frida Andersson 1991 Uddevalla Sim      27.15  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      28.23  
Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02      28.50  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim      28.51  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      28.54  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      28.95  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians      28.35  
Hanna Wrethander 1999 Simklubben Laxen      29.66  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene      29.90  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.91  
Maja Palmqvist 1998 Uddevalla Sim      29.94  
Linn�a Ivansson 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.03  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim      31.21  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      31.24  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.28  
Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.34  
Emelie Melin 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.75  
Lina Sj�holm 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      28.92  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      29.11  
Elin Lokrantz 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      29.27  
Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians      29.96  
Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      30.06  
           
 
Gren 7, 50m Frisim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians      29.21  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      29.82  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen      29.83  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen      29.85  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      30.09  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians      30.30  
Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.48  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund      32.32  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Stefan Nystrand 1981 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      23.25  
Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim      23.90  
Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim      23.94  
Lars Fr�lander 1974 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      24.29  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      24.38  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      24.61  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      24.67  
Mikael Blum 1995 Simklubben Laxen      24.72  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen      24.84  
10 Mathias Petrusson 1993 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      24.88  
11 Elias Gausel 1996 Simklubben S 02      24.92  
12 Niclas Hvalgren 1995 Simklubben Laxen      25.03  
13 Robin Sandgren 1997 Simklubben Laxen      25.43  
14 Felix Nilsson 1990 Simklubben Laxen      25.60  
15 Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim      25.74  
16 David Zachrisson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      25.88  
17 Jakob Sund�n 1995 Varberg Sim      26.05  
18 Marcus Alexandersson 1997 S77 Stenungsund      26.23  
19 Johann Gaupen Berg 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      26.26  
20 Emil Hammarlund 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg      26.31  
21 Simon Bodestig 1996 Uddevalla Sim      26.42  
22 William Reinholdsson 1997 Simklubben Elfsborg      26.43  
23 Victor Engqvist 1997 Uddevalla Sim      27.13  
24 Tobias Josefsson 1997 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      27.32  
25 Simon Sundfors 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      27.34  
26 Jacob Alexandersson 1995 S77 Stenungsund      27.58  
27 Navid Fageeh 1997 Uddevalla Sim      28.53  
28 Lucas Daggert 1997 �rebro Simallians      29.67  
Andr� Gradin 1994 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      26.10  
Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      26.14  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      26.36  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      26.56  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02      26.71  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim      26.80  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      26.82  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      26.96  
Isak Meding 1998 �rebro Simallians      27.26  
10 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg      27.42  
11 Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians      27.49  
12 Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg      27.64  
13 Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      27.73  
14 Simon Tufvesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      27.94  
15 Martin Andersson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      28.57  
16 Benjamin Gabrielsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      28.78  
17 Robert Sj�berg 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      28.87  
18 Jonathan Fors 1998 Uddevalla Sim      28.97  
18 Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk 1998 Simklubben S 02      28.97  
20 Alexander Ekman 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      29.06  
21 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      29.07  
22 Herman T�rnvall 1999 �rebro Simallians      29.15  
23 Alexander Madarov 1999 Simklubben Laxen      29.20  
23 Filip Schill-�rne 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      29.20  
25 August Bremander 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      30.79  
26 Ludvig Sohlberg 1999 Simklubben G�tene      30.80  
27 Jesper Holmdahl 1999 S77 Stenungsund      31.08  
28 Ole Morten Aasum 1999 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      31.53  
29 Sebastian Svensson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.53  
Oscar Olsson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      25.52  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      26.10  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      26.51  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.21  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      28.41  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians      28.56  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      28.57  
Jesper Simonsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      28.64  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      28.70  
10 Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen      28.93  
11 Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      29.01  
12 Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      29.09  
13 Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg      29.65  
14 Axel Gustavsson 2000 Simklubben G�tene      29.84  
15 Jakob B�rjesson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      29.96  
16 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      30.12  
17 Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      30.31  
18 Ludwig Larsson 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.65  
19 Hampus Johannesson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      30.71  
20 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      30.76  
21 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      30.80  
22 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund      31.06  
23 Mathias Johansson 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      31.69  
24 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      32.11  
25 Anton Wallin 2000 �rebro Simallians      32.18  
25 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.18  
27 Isak Vaide 2001 Simklubben Laxen      32.44  
28 Edwin Larsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim      32.60  
29 Andreas Gunderssen 2001 Uddevalla Sim      32.64  
30 Eliot Sj�qvist 2000 Uddevalla Sim      32.67  
31 Noah Gustafsson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      32.90  
32 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen      33.09  
33 Pontus Hake 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      33.16  
34 Aksel Dagberg 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      33.29  
35 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg      33.43  
36 Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim      34.18  
37 Sebastian Svensson 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      35.17  
38 Jens Pettersson 2001 S77 Stenungsund      35.35  
39 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      39.12  
Carl-Ruben Sjulander 2001 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Eric Valjus 2000 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      29.32  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      30.41  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      30.46  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      31.97  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      32.40  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      32.97  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      33.27  
Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      33.58  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.88  
10 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.00  
11 Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen      34.25  
12 Jakob Josephson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      34.43  
13 Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      34.80  
14 Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians      34.95  
15 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen      35.13  
16 Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      35.50  
17 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg      35.86  
17 Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      35.86  
19 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap      36.35  
20 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      36.43  
21 Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      39.13  
22 Gustav Forssell 2003 Simklubben S 02      39.28  
23 Robin Nilsson 2002 Simklubben S 02      39.41  
24 Anton Olsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      40.90  
25 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      42.14  
26 Peter Cederqvist 2003 Simklubben S 02      42.78  
27 Eric Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      43.02  
28 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      43.78  
29 Stefan Pettersson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      44.23  
30 Albin Hanson 2003 Uddevalla Sim      45.16  
31 Alexandar Cicmil 2004 Simklubben S 02      45.57  
32 Jack Br�nholm 2003 Simklubben S 02      46.89  
33 H�kan Hekmati 2004 Simklubben S 02      50.17  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Stefan Nystrand 1981 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening      23.21  
Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim      23.65  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      23.65  
Lars Fr�lander 1974 Link�pings Allm�nna SS      23.90  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap      24.65  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen      24.74  
Mikael Blum 1995 Simklubben Laxen      25.03  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen      25.09  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen      25.61  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      25.80  
Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      26.06  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      26.34  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02      26.38  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim      26.89  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      26.97  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap      27.26  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      24.78  
Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap      24.92  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen      26.46  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      27.62  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg      28.03  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      28.14  
Jesper Simonsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim      28.44  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians      28.78  
           
 
Gren 8, 50m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening      Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen      28.44  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap      29.56  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians      30.19  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen      30.64  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      31.22  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      33.27  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      33.77  
Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians      33.80  
           
 
Gren 9, 400m Medley Dam A-B, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Ebba Hellstr�m 1992 Simklubben S 02  1:11.85 2:31.07 3:58.65  5:04.70  
Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  1:08.02 2:24.93 3:57.42  5:05.31  
Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  1:12.79 2:30.58 4:04.72  5:15.15  
Hilda Andersson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:11.89 2:35.93 4:09.89  5:24.46  
Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02  1:16.35 2:46.19 4:12.59  5:26.72  
Elin Gustafson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:17.91 3:30.65 4:57.58  5:34.77  
Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:18.60 3:32.70 4:58.50  5:36.23  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  1:15.21 2:44.52 4:21.93  5:41.86  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:18.56 3:33.15 5:05.85  5:45.05  
           
 
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herr A-B, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











Simon Sj�din 1986 Simklubben Neptun  58.41 2:02.46 3:15.24  4:14.64  
Jesper Svensson 1990 Uddevalla Sim  1:01.77 2:14.50 3:39.50  4:48.90  
Niklas Sandberg 1995 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  1:07.34 2:24.46 3:51.28  5:02.12  
Victor Engqvist 1997 Uddevalla Sim  1:08.28 2:35.05 4:07.23  5:17.84  
           
 
Gren 10, 400m Medley Herr A-B, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  100m 200m 300m  Tid Status 











William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  1:07.70 2:23.94 3:48.68  4:53.83  
Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim  1:09.42 3:06.54 4:57.07  4:57.07  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02  1:08.49 3:12.89 4:32.93  5:07.19  
Albin Robertsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  1:11.41 2:34.01 4:00.69  5:14.26  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:10.64 2:32.22 4:05.62  5:19.01  
Rick Cuperus 1999 Uddevalla Sim  1:14.64 2:37.25 4:12.35  5:23.13  
           
 
Gren 11, 100m Medley Damer D, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  36.13    1:14.15  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  34.45    1:14.49  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen  35.91    1:16.95  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians  35.99    1:17.65  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen  36.83    1:18.05  
Emma Cullberg 2002 �rebro Simallians  34.44    1:19.00  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund  37.40    1:19.88  
Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians  36.75    1:21.60  
Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen  38.10    1:21.95  
10 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  38.22    1:22.62  
11 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  39.21    1:23.93  
12 Cornelia Johansson 2003 �rebro Simallians  38.72    1:24.88  
13 Emmy Johansson 2002 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  39.61    1:24.89  
14 Selma Avdic 2003 Simklubben S 02  39.16    1:25.51  
15 Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  40.20    1:25.76  
16 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen  39.71    1:26.47  
17 Lovisa Svensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  40.63    1:26.71  
18 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  41.05    1:27.09  
19 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim  41.41    1:27.83  
20 Nathalie Barrington 2002 Simklubben Laxen  41.81    1:28.59  
21 Oliwia Wierzbowska 2003 Simklubben S 02  39.28    1:29.09  
22 Petronella Ottosson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  42.04    1:30.35  
23 Josephine �lenius 2002 Simklubben Laxen  43.34    1:33.18  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 12, 100m Medley Herrar D, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  33.74    1:10.95  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  34.26    1:15.28  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  37.28    1:18.51  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians  36.64    1:19.26  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen  36.74    1:20.24  
Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen  38.88    1:24.63  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians  39.92    1:25.06  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  41.23    1:25.55  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  41.27    1:26.63  
10 Isak Str�msten 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  40.87    1:27.04  
11 Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  40.73    1:27.05  
12 Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen  1:28.24    1:28.24  
13 Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02  42.10    1:28.45  
14 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  1:29.25    1:29.25  
15 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  43.14    1:29.55  
16 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  1:29.69    1:29.69  
17 Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  41.32    1:30.63  
18 Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna  40.75    1:32.22  
19 Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  41.97    1:32.64  
20 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen  1:34.14    1:34.14  
21 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg  1:34.31    1:34.31  
22 Daniel Clas�n 2003 Simklubben S 02  1:34.64    1:34.64  
23 Gustav Forssell 2003 Simklubben S 02  1:42.71    1:42.71  
Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 13, 4X100m Frisim Dam A-B-C, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











S02 Damer Lag 1 1996 Simklubben S 02      4:02.22  
 Christin Heina 1996   28.63 59.35   59.35  
 Lina Berg 1996   30.47 1:02.77   2:02.12  
 Erica Dahlgren 1997   28.01 58.89   3:01.01  
 Ebba Hellstr�m 1992   29.83 1:01.21   4:02.22  
           
Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim      4:04.32  
 Amanda Andersson 1996   29.35 1:00.34   1:00.34  
 Felicia Andersson 1997   28.83 1:01.68   2:02.02  
 Hilda Andersson 1999   29.44 1:01.64   3:03.66  
 Johanna Niklasson 1996   28.62 1:00.66   4:04.32  
           
Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg      4:10.70  
 Emelie Melin 2000   30.39 1:03.02   1:03.02  
 Alice Palmkvist 2000   30.04 1:03.06   2:06.08  
 Tilda �man 2000   30.15 1:02.81   3:08.89  
 Michelle Berntsson 2000   28.94 1:01.81   4:10.70  
           
S02 Damer Lag 2 1998 Simklubben S 02      4:14.60  
 Pernilla Lindberg 1994   30.85 1:03.47   1:03.47  
 Tilde Lundmark 1995   29.91 1:03.74   2:07.21  
 Julia Bellvik 1996   29.47 1:01.80   3:09.01  
 Linnea Kaldrup 1996   30.54 1:05.59   4:14.60  
           
�sa Damer Lag 1 1999 �rebro Simallians      4:18.85  
 Isabelle Fredriksson 1999   1:02.96 1:33.48   1:33.48  
 Lina Nederman 2000   34.22 1:05.47   2:38.95  
 Ida Nederman 2000   33.50 1:04.49   3:43.44  
 Clara Momats 2000   35.41 35.41   4:18.85  
           
Hsk Jenter 1 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      4:19.34  
 Aurora Oseland 2000   31.20 1:06.86   1:06.86  
 Sofie Forsstr�m 1997   29.12 1:01.15   2:08.01  
 Helene Hafsr�d Fredriksen 1997   30.83 1:05.00   3:13.01  
 Henriette Solem Signeb�en 1996   31.93 1:06.33   4:19.34  
           
Sj�bo SS Damer Sj�bo Sims�llskap      4:20.14  
 Lina Sj�holm 2000   30.84 1:03.81   1:03.81  
 Emmy Jonsson 2001   31.42 1:06.84   2:10.65  
 Therese Svensson 1991   31.20 1:07.73   3:18.38  
 Erica Sj�holm 1997   29.65 1:01.76   4:20.14  
           
Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim      4:21.69  
 Matilda Larsson 1998   30.86 1:04.19   1:04.19  
 Fanny Aronsson 2000   1:05.94 1:37.18   2:41.37  
 Thilda Larsson 1999   34.28 1:05.19   3:46.56  
 Maja Palmqvist 1998   35.13 35.13   4:21.69  
           
Elfsborg Damer [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg      4:27.78  
 Sofie Wirfalk 2000   1:04.27 1:34.98   1:34.98  
 Emma Dubo 1999   34.27 1:06.22   2:41.20  
 Linn�a Fahlberg 1998   36.13 1:09.79   3:50.99  
 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001   36.79 36.79   4:27.78  
           
10 Trollh�ttan Tjejer Lag1 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      4:29.95  
 Elin Lokrantz 2000   31.59 1:05.57   1:05.57  
 Amanda Johansson 1997   34.01 1:11.58   2:17.15  
 Kajsa Svensson 2000   32.88 1:09.61   3:26.76  
 Olivia Rudqvist 2000   30.40 1:03.19   4:29.95  
           
11 SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen      4:30.92  
 Hanna Wrethander 1999   1:05.58 1:37.00   1:37.00  
 Fanny Nilsson 1998   34.66 1:07.61   2:44.61  
 Moa Bergstedt 2000   37.52 1:09.95   3:54.56  
 Josefine P�lsson 1999   36.36 36.36   4:30.92  
           
12 Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim      4:37.71  
 Gabriella Sanftleben 1999   1:07.35 1:39.39   1:39.39  
 Elin Gustafson 1999   35.05 1:11.90   2:51.29  
 Linnea Kihlberg 2001   39.66 1:11.37   4:02.66  
 Annie Str�mberg 2001   35.05 35.05   4:37.71  
           
13 Trollh�ttan Tjejer Lag2 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      4:40.21  
 Lovisa Faarinen 1999   34.37 1:11.62   1:11.62  
 Marie H�kansson 1992   31.23 1:06.43   2:18.05  
 Melina Robertsson 2001   34.87 1:13.35   3:31.40  
 Annie L�tt 2001   32.85 1:08.81   4:40.21  
           
14 Elfsborg Damer [1917] Simklubben Elfsborg      5:02.36  
 Sabina Kurtovic 2000   35.22 1:14.30   1:14.30  
 Elin Trollsfjord 2001   34.80 1:14.70   2:29.00  
 Alma Johansson 2001   36.42 1:15.64   3:44.64  
 Hannah Lornell 2000   34.96 1:17.72   5:02.36  
           
15 Uddevalla Damer 4 Uddevalla Sim      5:06.75  
 Tilda Nilsson 2001   35.45 1:14.00   1:14.00  
 Wilma Dahlberg 2001   36.00 1:16.54   2:30.54  
 Amanda Tabarte 2001   35.35 1:16.17   3:46.71  
 Matilda Fransson 2000   37.69 1:20.04   5:06.75  
           
16 S 77 Damer S77 Stenungsund      5:30.76  
 Ellen Olofsson 2000   36.49 1:17.62   1:17.62  
 Elina Ryding 2000   40.24 1:25.57   2:43.19  
 Linn�a Ahlmark 2000   40.83 1:24.69   4:07.88  
 Emma Svensson 2001   38.50 1:22.88   5:30.76  
           
Hsk Jenter 2 Haldens Sv�mmeklub      DNS  
          
          
          
        DNS  
           
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DNS  
 Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999         
 Emma Wetteskog 2001         
 Anna Hamrin 2000         
 Lovisa Erlandsson 2000       DNS  
           
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 2 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
           
           
         DNS  
           
           
 
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim Herr A-B-C, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m   Tid Status 











Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim      3:29.36  
 Noa Koch 1996   27.34 57.26   57.26  
 Gulliver Koch 1992   24.69 51.69   1:48.95  
 Fredrich Risebrandt 1992   24.15 50.94   2:39.89  
 Mattias Carlsson 1990   23.76 49.47   3:29.36  
           
Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim      3:30.64  
 Kalle Svensson 1997   26.55 54.93   54.93  
 Jesper Svensson 1990   25.18 53.03   1:47.96  
 Jesper Jonsson 1993   23.63 49.08   2:37.04  
 Emil Palmqvist 1990   24.85 53.60   3:30.64  
           
SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen      3:33.80  
 John Olsson 1995   26.28 53.94   53.94  
 Teodor Widerberg 1998   25.31 54.13   1:48.07  
 Mikael Blum 1995   25.12 53.18   2:41.25  
 Joakim L�fgren 1992   24.56 52.55   3:33.80  
           
Karlstad Herrar [lag1] Karlstads Sims�llskap      3:43.14  
 Oskar Olsson 1995   27.25 57.08   57.08  
 Johan Rydahl 2001   25.60 54.51   1:51.59  
 Niclas Lindow 1999   27.14 56.30   2:47.89  
 Adam Albringer 1999   26.47 55.25   3:43.14  
           
SK Laxen Herrar 2 Simklubben Laxen      3:43.97  
 Robin Sandgren 1997   27.03 56.30   56.30  
 Niclas Hvalgren 1995   25.92 55.58   1:51.88  
 Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996   26.56 56.13   2:48.01  
 M�rten Petersson 1998   26.06 55.96   3:43.97  
           
Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg      3:53.24  
 Emil Hammarlund 1995   27.06 56.53   56.53  
 William Reinholdsson 1997   27.77 56.87   1:53.40  
 Melker Olsson 2000   27.53 58.60   2:52.00  
 Anton Lornell 1998   28.85 1:01.24   3:53.24  
           
Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim      3:55.28  
 Simon Bodestig 1996   27.86 58.73   58.73  
 Navid Fageeh 1997   29.02 1:01.37   2:00.10  
 Steven Angelo Larsson 1998   25.88 55.53   2:55.63  
 Victor Engqvist 1997   27.68 59.65   3:55.28  
           
�sa Herrar 1994 �rebro Simallians      3:58.12  
 Anton Schough 1998   28.39 58.68   58.68  
 Andr� Gradin 1994   25.97 56.59   1:55.27  
 Isak Meding 1998   27.94 58.56   2:53.83  
 Lucas Daggert 1997   30.17 1:04.29   3:58.12  
           
SK Laxen Herrar 3 Simklubben Laxen      4:00.20  
 Felix Nilsson 1990   27.25 57.02   57.02  
 Dennis Dukic 2000   27.19 56.27   1:53.29  
 Alexander Madarov 1999   29.61 1:03.98   2:57.27  
 Gunnar Widerberg 2000   28.99 1:02.93   4:00.20  
           
10 Uddevalla Herrar 4 Uddevalla Sim      4:08.45  
 Rick Cuperus 1999   30.47 1:02.59   1:02.59  
 Albin Robertsson 1998   30.70 1:05.04   2:07.63  
 Daniel B�rjesson 1999   27.69 58.83   3:06.46  
 Martin Andersson 1998   29.20 1:01.99   4:08.45  
           
11 Kung�lv Herrar 2 1993 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap      4:11.08  
 Robert Sj�berg 1998   29.53 1:02.56   1:02.56  
 Filip Johansson 2000   30.49 1:05.30   2:07.86  
 Benjamin Gabrielsson 1999   29.39 1:03.38   3:11.24  
 Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999   27.92 59.84   4:11.08  
           
12 Sj�bo SS Herrar Sj�bo Sims�llskap      4:12.24  
 Simon Tufvesson 1999   30.15 1:02.63   1:02.63  
 Isak Larsson 2000   27.04 57.99   2:00.62  
 Alfred Persson 2000   30.74 1:05.10   3:05.72  
 Oscar Olsson 1999   30.84 1:06.52   4:12.24  
           
13 S 77 Herrar S77 Stenungsund      4:12.74  
 Jacob Alexandersson 1995   29.73 1:02.14   1:02.14  
 Linus Holmdahl 2001   32.03 1:06.91   2:09.05  
 Jesper Holmdahl 1999   30.66 1:05.52   3:14.57  
 Marcus Alexandersson 1997   27.81 58.17   4:12.74  
           
14 Elfsborg Herrar [1916] Simklubben Elfsborg      4:20.28  
 William Westerlund Holappa 1999   29.94 1:01.44   1:01.44  
 Viktor Johansson 1999   28.25 59.43   2:00.87  
 Jonathan Arvidsson 2000   31.90 1:07.32   3:08.19  
 Albin Svenneby 2001   34.41 1:12.09   4:20.28  
           
15 Uddevalla Herrar 5 Uddevalla Sim      4:27.59  
 Oskar Robertsson 2000   30.82 1:04.29   1:04.29  
 Jesper Simonsson 2000   29.38 1:02.99   2:07.28  
 Edwin Larsson 2001   33.64 1:10.68   3:17.96  
 Markus B�rjesson 2001   33.20 1:09.63   4:27.59  
           
           
 
Gren 15, 4X50m Frisim Dam D, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











�sa Damer Lag 1 2002 �rebro Simallians      2:03.61  
 Emma Cullberg 2002   29.88    29.88  
 Miriam Langarap 2002   30.08    59.96  
 Cornelia Johansson 2003   32.62    1:32.58  
 Josefine �hlund 2002   31.03    2:03.61  
           
SK Laxen Damer [2002] 2002 Simklubben Laxen      2:06.10  
 Tilde Morin 2002   30.72    30.72  
 Petronella Ottosson 2002   33.79    1:04.51  
 Elsa Wahlbeck 2002   32.74    1:37.25  
 Mellie Wijk 2002   28.85    2:06.10  
           
S77 Tjejer 2002 S77 Stenungsund      2:13.49  
 Alva Back 2002   32.23    32.23  
 Emmy Johansson 2002   33.25    1:05.48  
 Wilma Bergman 2002   35.43    1:40.91  
 Lisa Bergman 2002   32.58    2:13.49  
           
Karlstad Damer [2002] 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap      2:14.81  
 Linn�a Englund 2003   30.37    30.37  
 Isabelle Rydahl 2003   32.11    1:02.48  
 Michelle Tr�ff 2002   35.00    1:37.48  
 Ingrid Hellgren 2003   37.33    2:14.81  
           
Uddevalla Damer 1 2002 Uddevalla Sim      2:15.33  
 Linnea Persson 2002   30.16    30.16  
 Marit Cuperus 2002   35.61    1:05.77  
 Tea Wilenius 2002   35.91    1:41.68  
 Emilia Simonsson 2002   33.65    2:15.33  
           
Trollh�ttan Tjejer Lag1 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap      2:18.84  
 Emilia Str�m 2002   35.73    35.73  
 Tilda Hellstr�m 2002   32.82    1:08.55  
 Julia Eklund 2002   37.56    1:46.11  
 Sara Metcalfe 2002   32.73    2:18.84  
           
Uddevalla Damer 2 2002 Uddevalla Sim      2:40.69  
 Emelie Apelryd 2002   36.87    36.87  
 Hilda Eriksson 2004   40.53    1:17.40  
 Tilde Nordstr�m 2004   40.79    1:58.19  
 Lina Nielsen 2005   42.50    2:40.69  
           
Uddevalla Damer 3 2002 Uddevalla Sim      2:41.65  
 Jennifer Persson 2004   40.49    40.49  
 Wilma Tabarte 2003   40.78    1:21.27  
 Evelina Wester 2004   40.62    2:01.89  
 Natalie Izad Mousa 2003   39.76    2:41.65  
           
Uddevalla Damer 4 2002 Uddevalla Sim      2:44.26  
 Alma Drapkin 2002   42.53    42.53  
 Alicia Nestorin 2002   41.33    1:23.86  
 Emilia Ouseley 2003   38.62    2:02.48  
 Alva Andreasson 2002   41.78    2:44.26  
           
Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
           
           
         DNS  
           
SK Laxen Damer 2 [2002] 2002 Simklubben Laxen      DNS  
           
           
           
         DNS  
           
           
 
Gren 16, 4X50m Frisim Herr D, Finaler 0 �r och �ldre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











SK Laxen Herrar [2002] 2002 Simklubben Laxen      2:05.79  
 Hugo Vaide 2003   31.78    31.78  
 Finn Gaudenz 2002   32.77    1:04.55  
 Momir Reljanovic 2002   32.24    1:36.79  
 Julius Gustavsson 2002   29.00    2:05.79  
           
�sa Herrar [2002] 2002 �rebro Simallians      2:09.29  
 Michal Laszewski 2002   30.60    30.60  
 Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002   32.40    1:03.00  
 Simon Baastad 2002   33.56    1:36.56  
 Melvin Larsson 2002   32.73    2:09.29  
           
Uddevalla Herrar 1 2002 Uddevalla Sim      2:20.13  
 Oskar Gustafson 2002   34.21    34.21  
 Filip Aronsson 2004   35.89    1:10.10  
 Jakob Josephson 2002   33.70    1:43.80  
 Elias Robertsson 2004   36.33    2:20.13  
           
Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
           
           
         DNS  
           
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Stefan Nystrand 1981 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  24.85    52.06  
Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim  25.08    52.47  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  25.62    52.81  
Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim  25.73    52.84  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap  25.46    53.16  
Viktor H�rndahl 1995 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  26.31    53.47  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen  26.01    54.29  
Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  26.03    54.35  
Mathias Petrusson 1993 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  26.12    54.79  
10 Mikael Blum 1995 Simklubben Laxen  26.68    54.93  
11 Niclas Hvalgren 1995 Simklubben Laxen  26.42    55.19  
12 Elias Gausel 1996 Simklubben S 02  25.93    55.23  
13 Fredrik Weng 1980 Karlstads Sims�llskap  26.64    55.42  
14 Robin Sandgren 1997 Simklubben Laxen  26.72    55.76  
15 Nils Lervik 1997 Asker Sv�mmeklubb  27.16    56.13  
16 Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim  27.45    56.62  
17 Jakob Sund�n 1995 Varberg Sim  27.85    56.87  
18 Emil Hammarlund 1995 Simklubben Elfsborg  27.52    56.99  
19 David Zachrisson 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  26.90    57.08  
20 Noa Koch 1996 Uddevalla Sim  27.54    57.44  
21 Daniel Andersson 1997 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  27.64    57.76  
22 Johann Gaupen Berg 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  27.21    57.86  
23 Simon Bodestig 1996 Uddevalla Sim  27.50    58.54  
24 Tobias Josefsson 1997 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  28.11    58.58  
25 Simon Sundfors 1996 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  27.96    58.69  
26 Victor Engqvist 1997 Uddevalla Sim  28.43    1:00.17  
27 Jacob Alexandersson 1995 S77 Stenungsund  28.75    1:00.46  
28 Navid Fageeh 1997 Uddevalla Sim  29.07    1:01.10  
Lucas Daggert 1997 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
Viggo Koch 1997 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen  26.87    56.13  
M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  27.18    56.93  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians  27.67    56.96  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  27.79    57.01  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  28.02    57.37  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  27.92    57.38  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02  27.85    57.40  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  27.45    57.68  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim  27.56    58.20  
10 Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  28.15    58.44  
11 Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  27.80    58.77  
12 William Westerlund Holappa 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  28.84    59.42  
13 Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  28.97    1:00.45  
14 Anton Dahlgren 1999 Varberg Sim  29.06    1:00.56  
15 Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  28.87    1:00.57  
16 Simon Linn�r 1999 Motala Sims�llskap  29.30    1:00.61  
17 Simon Tufvesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  29.14    1:00.83  
18 Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk 1998 Simklubben S 02  29.99    1:01.91  
19 Jonathan Fors 1998 Uddevalla Sim  29.65    1:02.13  
20 Alexander Madarov 1999 Simklubben Laxen  30.34    1:03.49  
21 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  29.95    1:03.62  
22 Jesper Holmdahl 1999 S77 Stenungsund  30.82    1:03.74  
23 Alexander Ekman 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  30.73    1:04.85  
24 Filip Schill-�rne 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  30.34    1:04.89  
25 Herman T�rnvall 1999 �rebro Simallians  31.21    1:05.47  
26 Oscar Olsson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  31.49    1:05.51  
27 August Bremander 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  31.99    1:06.94  
28 Ole Morten Aasum 1999 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  32.99    1:09.55  
29 Sebastian Svensson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  32.80    1:09.56  
30 Ludvig Sohlberg 1999 Simklubben G�tene  33.95    1:11.59  
Martin Andersson 1998 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  26.54    56.04  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen  27.77    56.77  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  28.31    58.24  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  28.68    58.71  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  29.07    1:00.75  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  29.59    1:02.67  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg  30.02    1:03.07  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen  29.95    1:03.09  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians  29.61    1:03.53  
10 Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  30.06    1:03.70  
11 Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  30.46    1:03.79  
12 Jesper Simonsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  29.98    1:03.84  
13 Hampus Johannesson 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  30.19    1:04.47  
14 Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  30.99    1:04.50  
15 Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  30.27    1:04.87  
16 Axel Gustavsson 2000 Simklubben G�tene  32.07    1:05.82  
17 Jonathan Arvidsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  31.03    1:05.94  
18 Linus Holmdahl 2001 S77 Stenungsund  32.23    1:06.06  
19 Jakob B�rjesson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  31.58    1:06.15  
20 Ludwig Larsson 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap  31.72    1:06.92  
20 Svante Linn�r 2000 Motala Sims�llskap  32.55    1:06.92  
22 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  33.23    1:08.08  
23 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim  33.08    1:08.46  
24 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  32.00    1:08.48  
25 Mathias Johansson 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  32.18    1:09.27  
26 Anton Wallin 2000 �rebro Simallians  34.74    1:10.96  
27 Andreas Gunderssen 2001 Uddevalla Sim  33.25    1:10.97  
28 Herman Harboe 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  34.36    1:11.41  
29 Eliot Sj�qvist 2000 Uddevalla Sim  34.67    1:11.73  
30 Pontus Hake 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  34.51    1:11.74  
31 Isak Vaide 2001 Simklubben Laxen  34.15    1:12.96  
32 Alfred Th�ng 2001 S77 Stenungsund  34.15    1:12.97  
33 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg  35.03    1:13.43  
34 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  34.85    1:13.50  
35 William Dahl 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  36.15    1:14.14  
36 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen  35.28    1:15.02  
37 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  39.35    1:22.77  
Carl-Ruben Sjulander 2001 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Eric Valjus 2000 �rebro Simallians      DNS  
Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  30.19    1:03.36  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  30.72    1:04.84  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians  32.98    1:07.91  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen  33.54    1:09.83  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  34.47    1:11.61  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen  35.19    1:13.75  
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  35.85    1:15.04  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  35.27    1:15.69  
Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  36.29    1:16.00  
10 Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  36.28    1:16.65  
11 Jakob Josephson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  36.42    1:17.53  
12 Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  36.48    1:18.06  
13 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  37.52    1:18.20  
14 Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02  37.06    1:18.29  
15 Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  37.02    1:18.40  
16 Isak Str�msten 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  37.62    1:19.34  
17 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  38.09    1:19.56  
18 Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians  38.06    1:19.75  
19 Alexander Lundberg 2002 Simklubben V�nersborg  36.94    1:19.91  
20 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen  37.74    1:20.75  
21 Daniel Clas�n 2003 Simklubben S 02  39.90    1:24.14  
22 Kevin Shen 2003 Simklubben S 02  38.47    1:24.96  
23 Gustav Forssell 2003 Simklubben S 02  44.00    1:33.31  
24 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  42.89    1:33.97  
25 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  45.26    1:36.52  
26 Robin Nilsson 2002 Simklubben S 02  42.11    1:36.66  
27 Jack Br�nholm 2003 Simklubben S 02  46.34    1:38.68  
28 Peter Cederqvist 2003 Simklubben S 02  46.98    1:39.92  
29 Alexandar Cicmil 2004 Simklubben S 02  46.68    1:41.43  
30 H�kan Hekmati 2004 Simklubben S 02  48.37    1:44.97  
Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen      DNS  
Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim  24.45    50.18  
Gulliver Koch 1992 Uddevalla Sim  25.09    52.30  
Stefan Nystrand 1981 Sp�rv�gens Simf�rening  25.01    52.35  
Sebastian Pettersson 1994 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  24.57    52.81  
Viktor H�rndahl 1995 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  25.49    53.18  
Robert Palosaari 1992 V�sby Sims�llskap  25.81    53.49  
Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  25.97    53.87  
Joakim L�fgren 1992 Simklubben Laxen  25.65    54.67  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Teodor Widerberg 1998 Simklubben Laxen  26.23    54.39  
Anton Schough 1998 �rebro Simallians  27.06    56.00  
M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  26.54    56.20  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  27.22    56.30  
Niclas Lindow 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  27.77    57.23  
Oskar �rne 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  27.43    57.47  
Jesper B�hn 1998 Simklubben S 02  28.50    57.94  
Samuel Rudqvist 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  27.96    58.06  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  26.22    54.48  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  26.90    55.67  
Dennis Dukic 2000 Simklubben Laxen  27.28    56.16  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  27.92    58.01  
Christer Melberg 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  28.98    1:00.67  
Filip Johansson 2000 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  29.05    1:02.17  
Gunnar Widerberg 2000 Simklubben Laxen  29.73    1:03.22  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg  30.43    1:03.83  
           
 
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  29.66    1:02.08  
Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  31.11    1:05.04  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians  32.60    1:07.70  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen  32.64    1:09.64  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  33.73    1:10.20  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen  35.05    1:12.54  
Oscar Wilhelmsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  35.62    1:13.38  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  35.09    1:14.15  
           
 
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  30.11 1:01.80 1:34.82  2:07.92  
Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  30.96 1:04.28 1:37.35  2:11.19  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  31.14 1:04.75 1:38.76  2:11.57  
Ebba Hellstr�m 1992 Simklubben S 02  31.39 1:04.89 1:38.60  2:11.98  
Christin Heina 1996 Simklubben S 02  30.79 1:05.06 1:39.39  2:12.86  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  31.46 1:05.74 1:39.95  2:13.06  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.09 1:04.58 1:38.69  2:13.51  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.34 1:05.11 1:39.45  2:14.23  
Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02  31.26 1:05.15 1:40.36  2:15.47  
10 Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  30.89 1:04.58 1:40.02  2:15.50  
11 Julia Bellvik 1996 Simklubben S 02  31.76 1:06.39 1:41.83  2:17.70  
12 Ellen Thor 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  31.66 1:07.35 1:44.63  2:21.54  
13 Astrid H�rb�ck 1997 Varberg Sim  31.59 1:06.63 1:44.72  2:22.51  
14 Sofia Zand 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  31.75 1:06.81 1:45.09  2:23.76  
15 Linnea Kaldrup 1996 Simklubben S 02  32.94 1:09.56 1:48.53  2:26.11  
16 Ronja Isaksson 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  33.39 1:11.85 1:50.58  2:27.29  
17 Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  33.40 1:11.41 1:50.92  2:29.73  
18 Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim  34.68 1:13.45 1:54.49  2:33.67  
           
 
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Matilda Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  31.28 1:05.17 1:40.62  2:16.46  
Elin Gustafson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.87 1:10.06 1:47.85  2:24.03  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene  32.67 1:09.35 1:47.32  2:24.63  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  32.48 1:09.06 1:47.79  2:25.29  
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  32.69 1:09.12 1:47.93  2:25.43  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.45 1:09.15 1:47.93  2:26.42  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  35.37 1:13.59 1:52.40  2:30.25  
Josefine P�lsson 1999 Simklubben Laxen  33.65 1:12.56 1:53.16  2:33.09  
Linnea Sch��n 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  33.22 1:12.48 1:54.19  2:35.39  
10 Amanda G�thlin 1998 �rebro Simallians  34.94 1:14.21 1:56.31  2:37.77  
Matilda Pettersson 1999 Varberg Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  29.60 1:01.10 1:33.12  2:04.83  
Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  30.83 1:03.53 1:36.46  2:10.00  
Ebba Hellstr�m 1992 Simklubben S 02  31.50 1:04.91 1:38.26  2:11.72  
Fanny Trollstad 1997 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  30.99 1:04.89 1:39.37  2:12.33  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  31.17 1:05.00 1:39.31  2:12.62  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.68 1:04.84 1:39.21  2:12.76  
Gina Hvarfvenius 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  31.05 1:04.80 1:39.83  2:14.05  
Johanna Niklasson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.21 1:05.10 1:39.78  2:15.14  
           
 
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Dam A-B, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Matilda Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  31.03 1:04.78 1:39.51  2:14.14  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene  32.13 1:07.16 1:44.12  2:19.21  
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  32.13 1:07.44 1:44.10  2:19.50  
Thilda Larsson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.85 1:08.87 1:45.61  2:21.20  
Elin Gustafson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.83 1:09.33 1:47.16  2:23.44  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  32.79 1:09.62 1:47.19  2:23.56  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  34.81 1:12.85 1:51.65  2:29.19  
Josefine P�lsson 1999 Simklubben Laxen  34.57 1:13.44 1:53.45  2:33.44  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Simon Sj�din 1986 Simklubben Neptun  27.24    56.18  
Mattias Carlsson 1990 Uddevalla Sim  27.87    57.19  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen  29.41    59.56  
Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  29.47    1:00.20  
Alexander Dimcevski 1995 Simklubben S 02  29.05    1:00.51 Deltar ej i final 
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996 Simklubben Laxen  30.71    1:03.27  
Johann Gaupen Berg 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  33.31    1:10.13 Deltar ej i final 
Fredrich Risebrandt 1992 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Isak Meding 1998 �rebro Simallians  29.61    1:01.38  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.98    1:03.90  
Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  31.00    1:04.09  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  32.05    1:06.58  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim  32.84    1:07.10  
M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  32.75    1:08.24  
Rick Cuperus 1999 Uddevalla Sim  33.93    1:09.22  
Filip Schill-�rne 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  34.22    1:11.46  
Fredrik Emanuelsson 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  34.97    1:12.53  
10 Alexander Madarov 1999 Simklubben Laxen  35.62    1:13.31  
11 Alexander Ekman 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  37.10    1:16.52  
12 Max Karlsson 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  38.41    1:18.41  
13 Herman T�rnvall 1999 �rebro Simallians  38.88    1:19.60  
14 August Bremander 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  41.70    1:25.56  
15 Ole Morten Aasum 1999 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  41.98    1:26.35  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.70    1:04.67  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  32.20    1:06.57  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  32.14    1:06.93  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  33.34    1:07.90  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg  33.31    1:09.03  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  34.25    1:11.04  
Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  35.64    1:13.28  
Edwin Larsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim  36.17    1:14.33  
Tim Baastad 2000 �rebro Simallians  36.05    1:14.63  
10 Alexander Lemos Thaler 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  36.54    1:15.54  
11 Jakob B�rjesson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  37.43    1:16.33  
12 Balint Kis 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  37.74    1:16.76  
13 Kevin Norlin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  38.23    1:16.90  
14 Svante Linn�r 2000 Motala Sims�llskap  38.14    1:17.52  
15 Ludwig Larsson 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap  37.32    1:18.65  
16 Andreas Gunderssen 2001 Uddevalla Sim  38.17    1:18.95  
17 Markus B�rjesson 2001 Uddevalla Sim  38.88    1:19.02  
18 Isak Vaide 2001 Simklubben Laxen  39.47    1:21.31  
19 Albin Svenneby 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg  39.10    1:21.58  
20 Herman Harboe 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  40.76    1:24.26  
21 William Dahl 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  40.58    1:25.43  
22 Nam Do 2001 Simklubben Laxen  43.97    1:27.81  
23 Pontus Hake 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  43.51    1:27.90  
24 August Mathisen 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  42.72    1:28.53  
25 Anton Wallin 2000 �rebro Simallians  45.33    1:34.06  
26 Axel R�nnquist 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  51.60    1:42.74  
Erik Josefson 2000 Varberg Sim      DNS  
Alfred Th�ng 2001 S77 Stenungsund      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  35.40    1:13.06  
Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  37.55    1:16.10  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen  38.32    1:18.61  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians  39.69    1:20.38  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians  41.43    1:24.36  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  43.40    1:26.48  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  41.97    1:27.19  
Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  43.85    1:28.61  
Jakob Josephson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  43.25    1:28.75  
10 Isak Str�msten 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  43.50    1:29.25  
11 Melvin Larsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  43.83    1:29.48  
12 Finn Gaudenz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  43.66    1:30.32  
13 Filip Aronsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  45.25    1:30.80  
14 Maximus Murray 2003 Simklubben S 02  45.69    1:31.80  
15 Edward Bj�rkman 2002 Simklubben Laxen  45.39    1:32.22  
16 Ludvig Mathisen 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  45.14    1:32.45  
17 Elias Robertsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim  46.02    1:32.67  
18 Gustav Forssell 2003 Simklubben S 02  45.01    1:33.15  
19 Eskil Hansson 2003 F�reningen Ale Simmarna  45.82    1:34.35  
20 Fredrik B�rjesson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  44.69    1:36.50  
21 Daniel Clas�n 2003 Simklubben S 02  48.36    1:38.73  
22 Kevin Shen 2003 Simklubben S 02  50.18    1:43.58  
23 Olle Wising 2003 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  50.94    1:45.73  
24 Robin Nilsson 2002 Simklubben S 02  53.73    1:49.67  
25 Jack Br�nholm 2003 Simklubben S 02  54.54    1:51.58  
26 Alexandar Cicmil 2004 Simklubben S 02  54.89    1:52.26  
27 Sigge Larsson 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  55.97    1:53.83  
28 Peter Cederqvist 2003 Simklubben S 02  1:00.03    2:04.56  
Anton Olsson 2004 Uddevalla Sim      DNS  
Anton Swedblom 2002 Simklubben Laxen      DNS  
Eric Johansson 2004 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap      DSQ  
H�kan Hekmati 2004 Simklubben S 02      DSQ  
Momir Reljanovic 2002 Simklubben Laxen      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Simon Sj�din 1986 Simklubben Neptun  26.35    53.77  
Mattias Carlsson 1990 Uddevalla Sim  26.68    54.42  
Oskar Johansson 1993 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  28.65    58.31  
John Olsson 1995 Simklubben Laxen  28.68    59.32  
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson 1996 Simklubben Laxen  29.84    1:02.04  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Steven Angelo Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  28.81    59.89  
Isak Meding 1998 �rebro Simallians  29.76    1:01.51  
Adam Albringer 1999 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.53    1:02.89  
Anton Lornell 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  31.97    1:06.02  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim  31.78    1:06.13  
M�rten Petersson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  32.51    1:07.38  
Rick Cuperus 1999 Uddevalla Sim  34.00    1:09.21  
Filip Schill-�rne 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  33.79    1:10.75  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Johan Rydahl 2001 Karlstads Sims�llskap  30.62    1:02.58  
Melker Olsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  32.00    1:05.18  
Isak Larsson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  32.05    1:05.58  
Oskar Robertsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  33.03    1:07.26  
Robin Pettersson 2000 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  34.01    1:10.56  
Alexander Assor 2000 Simklubben V�nersborg  34.39    1:10.93  
Alfred Persson 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  34.91    1:12.94  
Edwin Larsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim  37.61    1:18.11  
           
 
Gren 19, 100m Ryggsim Herr A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Erik Stensson 2002 V�rnamo Sims�llskap  35.92    1:13.27  
Julius Gustavsson 2002 Simklubben Laxen  36.63    1:14.50  
Hugo Vaide 2003 Simklubben Laxen  38.79    1:20.05  
Michal Laszewski 2002 �rebro Simallians  39.59    1:20.16  
Simon Baastad 2002 �rebro Simallians  41.47    1:24.73  
Isac Johansson 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  41.94    1:24.80  
Oskar Gustafson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  42.34    1:28.60  
Alfred Rosberg 2003 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  44.21    1:29.99  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02  35.41    1:14.74  
Linnea Kobel 1996 Varberg Sim  38.06    1:20.15  
Ellen Thor 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  38.92    1:22.51  
Helene Hafsr�d Fredriksen 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  39.46    1:24.16  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim  39.05    1:24.80  
Amanda Johansson 1997 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  40.03    1:25.71  
Sofia Zand 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  41.85    1:27.88  
Henriette Solem Signeb�en 1996 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  42.54    1:29.44  
Therese Svensson 1991 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  41.99    1:30.55  
10 Matilda Wendt 1997 Simklubben S 02  42.82    1:32.31  
Elin M�rtensson 1993 Sj�bo Sims�llskap      DNS  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians  36.70    1:17.40  
Elsa Johansson 1998 Simklubben S 02  36.87    1:18.28  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  37.89    1:19.38  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  38.78    1:21.62  
Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 Uddevalla Sim  39.50    1:23.67  
Ida-Linn Silfors 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  39.74    1:27.55  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  41.95    1:29.57  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  44.27    1:32.56  
Linnea Sch��n 1998 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  43.34    1:33.22  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim  37.43    1:17.98  
Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians  38.65    1:21.13  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  37.99    1:21.37  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  38.97    1:21.78  
Aurora Oseland 2000 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  38.71    1:22.64  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians  39.43    1:22.67  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02  39.45    1:23.16  
Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  39.47    1:23.37  
Fanny Aronsson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  39.06    1:24.11  
10 Olga Schubert 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  39.87    1:26.20  
11 Sofia St�lnacke 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  41.08    1:26.48  
12 Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap  41.05    1:27.67  
13 Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians  41.29    1:28.47  
14 Emelie Melin 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  42.43    1:28.66  
15 Nathalie Grahn 2000 Simklubben Laxen  42.01    1:29.23  
16 Alice Aurell 2001 Simklubben S 02  42.31    1:30.18  
17 Sandra R��f 2000 �rebro Simallians  42.65    1:30.30  
18 Erika Gr�neberger 2001 Simklubben Laxen  42.58    1:30.43  
19 Alma Johansson 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg  43.24    1:30.64  
20 Felicia Thonander 2001 F�reningen Ale Simmarna  42.30    1:30.92  
21 Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  43.06    1:31.09  
22 Elin Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg  43.94    1:32.73  
23 Rebecca Gilley 2001 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  43.65    1:32.79  
24 Salma Gabot 2001 �rebro Simallians  44.13    1:33.03  
25 Malin Kaldrup 2000 Simklubben S 02  43.26    1:33.05  
26 Emma Hjort 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap  43.08    1:33.13  
27 Amanda Tabarte 2001 Uddevalla Sim  43.38    1:33.95  
28 Annie L�tt 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  45.23    1:35.00  
29 Klara Hasslin 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  45.22    1:35.15  
30 Anna Hamrin 2000 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  46.31    1:37.73  
31 Maja Gustavsson 2001 Uddevalla Sim  47.03    1:39.55  
32 Hannah Lornell 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  46.99    1:40.57  
33 Linnea Kihlberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim  47.86    1:41.21  
34 Therese P�lsson 2001 Simklubben Laxen  48.63    1:41.55  
35 Matilda Fransson 2000 Uddevalla Sim  48.08    1:42.33  
36 Emma Wetteskog 2001 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  48.83    1:42.55  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, F�rs�k 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  39.70    1:21.03  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen  41.53    1:26.04  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen  40.58    1:26.53  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  40.81    1:26.88  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  41.48    1:28.24  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund  42.28    1:28.34  
Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  41.71    1:28.46  
Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  43.25    1:29.26  
Miriam Langarap 2002 �rebro Simallians  42.42    1:29.40  
10 Astrid Lilja 2002 Simklubben Elfsborg  42.93    1:30.72  
11 Sara Metcalfe 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  43.41    1:32.23  
12 Josefine �hlund 2002 �rebro Simallians  44.07    1:32.73  
13 Isabelle Rydahl 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  44.07    1:32.88  
14 Elsa Wahlbeck 2002 Simklubben Laxen  44.65    1:33.44  
15 Alexandra Schyum 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  44.53    1:33.56  
16 Nathalie Barrington 2002 Simklubben Laxen  45.13    1:34.63  
17 Lisa Bergman 2002 S77 Stenungsund  45.77    1:34.88  
18 Emilia Karlberg 2002 Simklubben Laxen  44.32    1:35.05  
19 Emilia Str�m 2002 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  45.21    1:35.23  
20 Emma Abrahamsson 2003 Simklubben S 02  44.72    1:36.59  
21 Ebba Bj�rkman 2002 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  46.70    1:38.34  
22 Alicia Nestorin 2002 Uddevalla Sim  46.65    1:39.06  
23 Marit Cuperus 2002 Uddevalla Sim  46.89    1:39.34  
24 Oliwia Wierzbowska 2003 Simklubben S 02  48.19    1:42.22  
25 Michelle Tr�ff 2002 Karlstads Sims�llskap  48.06    1:42.30  
26 Signe K�berg 2002 Simklubben S 02  48.49    1:42.56  
27 Josephine �lenius 2002 Simklubben Laxen  47.03    1:43.30  
28 Emilia Simonsson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  49.65    1:43.65  
29 Emelie Edberg 2002 Simklubben S 02  48.71    1:43.71  
Frida Lindstedt 2002 Simklubben S 02      DNS  
Tea Wilenius 2002 Uddevalla Sim      DSQ  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Lina Berg 1996 Simklubben S 02  35.45    1:14.14  
Linnea Kobel 1996 Varberg Sim  37.67    1:19.53  
Ellen Thor 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  38.71    1:21.52  
Felicia Andersson 1997 Uddevalla Sim  38.54    1:22.21  
Helene Hafsr�d Fredriksen 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  40.32    1:26.19  
Amanda Johansson 1997 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  42.27    1:28.49  
Sofia Zand 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  41.22    1:29.08  
Henriette Solem Signeb�en 1996 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  42.48    1:31.09  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Isabelle Fredriksson 1999 �rebro Simallians  35.66    1:15.44  
Fanny Nilsson 1998 Simklubben Laxen  36.99    1:18.06  
Elsa Johansson 1998 Simklubben S 02  37.44    1:19.17  
Emma Dubo 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  38.45    1:20.85  
Gabriella Sanftleben 1999 Uddevalla Sim  38.88    1:22.35  
Ida-Linn Silfors 1999 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  40.57    1:26.54  
Isabella Brogren 1999 Kung�lvs Sims�llskap  42.34    1:28.36  
Lovisa Faarinen 1999 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  43.85    1:32.28  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Ida Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians  38.11    1:19.15  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim  38.43    1:19.51  
Alice Palmkvist 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  38.90    1:19.67  
Tilda �man 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  38.53    1:20.54  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians  39.51    1:22.68  
Aurora Oseland 2000 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  39.48    1:23.76  
Synne Kristine Lauritzen 2001 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  39.73    1:24.69  
Hanna Gebart 2000 Simklubben S 02  40.64    1:25.53  
           
 
Gren 20, 100m Br�stsim Dam A-B-C-D, Finaler 12 �r och yngre 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Linn�a Englund 2003 Karlstads Sims�llskap  38.73    1:21.09  
Minna Larsson 2002 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  40.65    1:25.70  
Tilde Morin 2002 Simklubben Laxen  40.98    1:26.50  
Linnea Persson 2002 Uddevalla Sim  41.21    1:27.34  
Mellie Wijk 2002 Simklubben Laxen  41.26    1:27.37  
Julia M�nsson 2002 �rebro Simallians  41.48    1:27.47  
Alva Back 2002 S77 Stenungsund  42.46    1:29.35  
Julia Wollentz 2002 Simklubben Laxen  44.67    1:33.00  
           
 
Gren 21, 200m Fj�rilsim Herr A-B, Finaler 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Erik Persson 1994 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  27.74 59.14 1:32.03  2:06.33  
Jesper Jonsson 1993 Uddevalla Sim  27.89 59.95 1:33.71  2:08.99  
Joachim Bratt 1995 M�lndals Allm�nna Sims�llskap  28.50 1:00.58 1:34.18  2:09.04  
Kalle Svensson 1997 Uddevalla Sim  29.08 1:02.99 1:39.04  2:14.76  
Niclas Hvalgren 1995 Simklubben Laxen  29.00 1:03.17 1:38.66  2:16.87  
Victor Engqvist 1997 Uddevalla Sim  31.44 1:08.28 1:46.45  2:25.50  
           
 
Gren 21, 200m Fj�rilsim Herr A-B, Finaler 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m 100m 150m  Tid Status 











Oscar Olsson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  31.22 1:07.99 1:49.46  2:28.80  
Albin Robertsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  33.59 1:11.04 1:50.01  2:29.87  
Albin Larsson 1998 Varberg Sim  30.72 1:07.79 1:48.32  2:30.09  
Viktor Johansson 1999 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.22 1:12.31 1:53.57  2:34.35  
Daniel B�rjesson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.97 1:12.88 1:56.16  2:39.31  
           
 
Gren 22, 100m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C, F�rs�k 17 - 99 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Erica Dahlgren 1997 Simklubben S 02  31.23    1:05.91  
Amanda Andersson 1996 Uddevalla Sim  31.66    1:07.46  
Erica Sj�holm 1997 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  31.50    1:07.94  
Sofie Forsstr�m 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  32.45    1:08.86  
Ellen Thor 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  32.66    1:09.65  
Elvira Eklund-Ramb�l 1997 Karlstads Sims�llskap  32.72    1:10.05  
Therese Svensson 1991 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  33.68    1:13.92  
Ronja Isaksson 1997 Motala Sims�llskap  33.92    1:14.15  
Pernilla Lindberg 1994 Simklubben S 02  34.64    1:14.61  
10 Natalia Harackiewicz 1997 Haldens Sv�mmeklub  34.74    1:15.07  
11 Benedicte Balslev 1997 Varberg Sim  34.84    1:15.67  
12 Linnea Kaldrup 1996 Simklubben S 02  35.16    1:18.93  
13 Marie H�kansson 1992 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  36.81    1:21.45  
14 Hanna Rost�n 1997 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  36.89    1:22.18  
15 Matilda Wendt 1997 Simklubben S 02  38.17    1:27.20  
           
 
Gren 22, 100m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C, F�rs�k 15 - 16 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Hilda Andersson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  32.50    1:09.10  
Linn�a Fahlberg 1998 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.00    1:11.39  
Matilda Larsson 1998 Uddevalla Sim  33.94    1:12.58  
Matilda Larm 1999 Simklubben G�tene  34.48    1:14.13  
Hanna Wrethander 1999 Simklubben Laxen  34.61    1:15.66  
Josefine P�lsson 1999 Simklubben Laxen  35.55    1:17.03  
Rebecca B�rjesson 1999 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  35.32    1:17.25  
Elin Gustafson 1999 Uddevalla Sim  36.72    1:19.03  
Linn�a Ivansson 1998 Kungsbacka Sims�llskap  35.42    1:20.34  
           
 
Gren 22, 100m Fj�rilsim Dam A-B-C, F�rs�k 13 - 14 �r 
Plac. Namn F�dd F�rening  50m    Tid Status 











Michelle Berntsson 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  31.70    1:08.45  
Linnea Dunberg 2000 Varberg Sim  31.96    1:11.04  
Lina Sj�holm 2000 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  33.37    1:12.84  
Sofie Wirfalk 2000 Simklubben Elfsborg  33.45    1:13.17  
Lina Nederman 2000 �rebro Simallians  33.15    1:13.90  
Olivia Rudqvist 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  35.21    1:16.11  
Petronella Johansson 2000 Simklubben Laxen  35.47    1:18.03  
Hedda Nilsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  35.60    1:18.72  
Annie Str�mberg 2001 Uddevalla Sim  37.24    1:19.37  
10 Lovisa Gr�ndahl 2000 Simklubben Laxen  35.34    1:19.67  
11 Michaela Johansson 2000 Varberg Sim  35.73    1:20.00  
12 Clara Momats 2000 �rebro Simallians  36.77    1:20.71  
13 Elin Norrman 2001 Simklubben Laxen  36.51    1:20.85  
14 Elin Lokrantz 2000 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  36.48    1:21.43  
15 Ulrika von Buxhoeveden 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  36.72    1:22.02  
16 Emmy Jonsson 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  35.50    1:23.06  
17 Annie L�tt 2001 Trollh�ttans Sims�llskap  38.68    1:24.45  
18 Michaela Thyberg 2000 Karlstads Sims�llskap  38.77    1:27.27  
19 Filippa Trollsfjord 2001 Simklubben Elfsborg  40.27    1:28.04  
20 My Palm 2001 Sj�bo Sims�llskap  39.38    1:29.60