Resultat Höstsimiaden VSSF

Alingsås, 2013-11-23 - 2013-11-24
Gren 1, 4X50m Frisim Mixed 11-12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Mixed 1 Göteborg Sim2:05.43
Andrea Reinhold200131.3231.32
Gustav Nislander200130.921:02.24
Michelle Nordenmark200231.241:33.48
Robin Vondrak200131.952:05.43
2SK Laxen Mix [2001] Simklubben Laxen2:06.85
Julius Gustavsson200231.0231.02
Mellie Wijk200231.081:02.10
Isak Vaide200133.591:35.69
Tilde Morin200231.162:06.85
3Uddevalla Mix [2001] Uddevalla Sim2:09.28
Linnea Persson200231.6131.61
Edwin Larsson200132.871:04.48
Annie Strömberg200132.361:36.84
Samuel Alaei200132.442:09.28
4Göteborg Mixed 2 Göteborg Sim2:12.31
Johanna de Jonge200133.2433.24
Nicolas Söderberg200132.131:05.37
Linnea Inghammar200235.261:40.63
David Selin200131.682:12.31
5Varberg 1 Mix Varberg Sim2:12.69
Sofia Bekken200132.3532.35
Hampus Dahlgren200132.691:05.04
Sara Westholm200133.011:38.05
Clara Balslev200134.642:12.69
6S 77 Mix Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund2:13.62
Wilma Bergman200235.4135.41
Markus Börjesson200133.641:09.05
Linus Holmdahl200131.321:40.37
Alva Back200233.252:13.62
7SK Stimmet Simsällskapet Stimmet2:13.96
Klara Stigsson200132.2132.21
David Schuldt200234.991:07.20
Kinga Szczesniak200133.791:40.99
Carl Uddgren200132.972:13.96
8Uddevalla Mix [2001] 2 Uddevalla Sim2:14.04
Oskar Gustafson200233.0333.03
Linnea Kihlberg200134.121:07.15
Andreas Gunderssen200133.901:41.05
Amanda Tabarte200132.992:14.04
9Elfsborg Mix Simklubben Elfsborg2:14.12
Linda Fredriksson200231.9031.90
Tove Apelqvist200232.701:04.60
David Reinholdsson200235.651:40.25
Albin Svenneby200133.872:14.12
10Skene Sim 1 Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:18.79
Astrid Lilja200235.9035.90
Eskil Arnell200134.021:09.92
David Engström200134.161:44.08
Molly Bengtsson200134.712:18.79
11Trollhättans Lag 1 Mix Trollhättans Simsällskap2:20.58
Klara Hasslin200136.1836.18
Melina Robertsson200135.261:11.44
Charlie Tranberg200235.661:47.10
Balint Kis200133.482:20.58
12Alingsås Mix [2001] Alingsås SLS2:21.08
Oscar Eliasson200134.3034.30
Christoffer Vandija200235.971:10.27
Hanna Rohrmüller200239.621:49.89
Klara Tistrand200131.192:21.08
13Göteborg Mixed 3 Göteborg Sim2:21.20
William Segerdahl200133.1333.13
Wilma Johansson200235.831:08.96
Marcus Nordberg200236.881:45.84
Linnea Edgren200235.362:21.20
14Göteborg Mixed 4 Göteborg Sim2:21.62
Tilde Persson200136.4936.49
Max Svedberg200135.751:12.24
Natalia Mohammadi200234.271:46.51
Sofie Asterling200335.112:21.62
15Göteborg Mixed 5 Göteborg Sim2:24.80
Max Feng200135.9735.97
Emma Mickelsson200136.151:12.12
Philip Zasowski200238.411:50.53
Sissy Olsson200134.272:24.80
16Varberg 2 Mix Varberg Sim2:31.24
Clara Balslev200134.2334.23
Pelle Huldén200240.391:14.62
Cornelia Almqvist200236.521:51.14
Alex Tudt200240.102:31.24
17S 77 Mix Lag 2 S77 Stenungsund2:31.94
Emma Svensson200139.0739.07
Jens Pettersson200138.711:17.78
Alfred Thäng200135.741:53.52
Wilma Bergman200238.422:31.94
18Göteborg Mixed 6 Göteborg Sim2:32.38
Smilla Emilsson200238.4038.40
Hannah Hemberg200236.771:15.17
Erik Paulström200238.591:53.76
Lorand Vari200238.622:32.38
19Elfsborg Mix [1999] Simklubben Elfsborg2:32.96
Alma Johansson200136.7336.73
Astrid Svedberg200137.081:13.81
Klas Sandgren200240.191:54.00
Bálint Deák200238.962:32.96
20Trollhättans SS Lag 2 Mix Trollhättans Simsällskap2:43.41
Emilia Ström200238.0438.04
Sara Metcalfe200235.531:13.57
Adam Freeman200144.311:57.88
Sigge Larsson200245.532:43.41
Gren 2, 200m Medley Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.491:21.262:07.612:45.85
2Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap38.641:24.192:14.112:50.01
3Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.451:27.322:15.022:55.31
4Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim37.211:21.572:14.422:56.61
5Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.831:24.622:17.932:58.16
6Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb37.431:21.932:18.952:59.97
7Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.891:28.892:18.763:00.79
8Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS38.951:24.672:21.443:02.38
9Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.551:27.842:22.623:02.59
10Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet42.001:27.312:22.813:02.72
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap43.281:29.062:22.653:02.89
12Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.481:27.522:21.613:03.09
13Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS42.581:29.062:22.413:03.56
14Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.571:29.672:21.093:04.29
15Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.711:30.312:22.363:04.54
16Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.371:29.732:23.293:06.35
17Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim40.351:29.402:22.483:06.99
18Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0241.991:29.662:26.703:07.22
19Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197040.711:30.782:30.513:12.19
20Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.151:31.822:29.553:14.26
21Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim46.131:36.192:33.133:18.14
22Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap44.331:35.732:36.803:19.52
Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 3, 200m Medley Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.891:17.452:01.342:38.37
2Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.021:23.042:13.622:49.73
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.251:20.582:12.222:51.47
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim41.141:20.902:14.472:52.15
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.431:24.632:16.402:53.87
6Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb39.391:23.922:17.302:55.56
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim41.051:25.452:18.482:56.65
8Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.321:24.272:17.562:56.68
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen39.471:25.262:16.492:56.92
10Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.001:27.772:21.323:00.25
11David Selin2001Göteborg Sim37.821:26.102:19.593:02.72
12Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.651:29.962:22.223:05.03
13Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim42.351:31.512:21.973:06.55
14Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet44.621:32.482:25.363:08.57
15Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim46.941:39.722:33.583:14.46
16Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim44.751:34.452:29.983:15.26
17Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund45.831:33.902:34.743:19.84
18Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb46.361:39.872:39.823:26.05
Gren 4, 100m Medley Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.991:16.99
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen36.841:20.18
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim36.801:20.40
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen38.371:20.47
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.041:20.53
6Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.271:25.17
7Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.171:26.79
8Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen40.971:26.83
9Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim40.811:27.48
10Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim42.031:28.42
11Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim43.281:28.55
12Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.411:28.76
13Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.701:29.01
14Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen41.421:29.49
15Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.811:29.72
16Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås40.591:30.08
17Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.711:30.48
18Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna40.951:31.10
19Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap42.321:32.08
20Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund44.111:32.10
21Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim44.101:32.22
22Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap44.081:32.78
23Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.271:32.95
24Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.601:32.98
25Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.221:33.16
26Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.871:33.31
27Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim44.101:34.09
28Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen43.751:36.04
29Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap46.871:37.78
30Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.801:37.79
31Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.931:37.89
32Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap47.501:39.69
33Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb45.861:40.76
34Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0250.031:40.85
35Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.611:41.72
Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Medley Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen36.661:18.17
2Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen39.441:24.15
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim40.261:24.30
4David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.271:30.27
5Erik Hjorth2002Simklubben Alingsås43.821:30.95
6Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.511:31.75
7David Schuldt2002Simsällskapet Stimmet41.941:32.97
8Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb46.011:33.81
9Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.601:35.88
10Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg45.481:36.19
11Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS46.931:36.63
12Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim48.321:37.58
13David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet43.611:37.73
Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Markus Leijon2002Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 1970DSQ
Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.761:25.04
2Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.621:25.77
3Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197041.441:29.04
4Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.571:29.09
5Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap43.021:29.49
6Francesca Clark2001Åsundens Simsällskap42.761:30.44
7Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.351:30.91
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim43.481:32.38
9Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim43.311:32.94
10Keely Crosby2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.031:33.09
11Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.991:33.86
12Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.671:34.36
13Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.121:34.38
14Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap43.381:34.60
15Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen44.001:35.09
16Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.461:35.29
17Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.181:35.45
18Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.921:35.84
19Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.251:35.98
20Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim44.281:36.86
21Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim46.521:36.99
22Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.151:37.22
23Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.491:37.87
24Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim46.711:38.79
25Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg49.401:39.37
26Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim48.181:40.20
27Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.781:41.07
28Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim49.231:41.10
29Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.161:41.17
30Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0248.811:41.69
31Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim48.621:41.70
32Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap48.411:42.75
33Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet49.891:44.36
34Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.511:46.16
35Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim49.961:46.88
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.221:20.13
2Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim40.741:24.73
3Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim41.131:27.57
4Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.551:28.24
5Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.051:28.29
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim43.141:30.45
7Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb43.121:31.51
8Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.321:32.54
9Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim44.291:32.84
10Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet45.341:35.73
11Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen46.361:37.38
12Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund46.211:37.60
13Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.781:37.63
14Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim46.931:39.54
15Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap47.021:39.83
16Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim49.351:43.33
17Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.021:43.39
18Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim48.971:43.45
19Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap47.601:43.56
Markus Börjesson2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim40.941:27.15
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen43.151:30.61
3Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.941:31.72
4Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim45.591:35.41
5Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen46.241:35.58
6Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim45.851:35.90
Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg44.561:35.90
8Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen45.851:36.33
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.781:36.59
10Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund46.941:36.96
11Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim45.561:37.14
12Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim46.081:37.56
13Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.351:38.49
14Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.881:39.71
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen47.911:40.05
16Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim49.301:40.30
17Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim48.071:40.78
18Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim47.621:41.79
19Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås47.341:42.24
20Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap48.341:42.43
21Maja Thundal2002Göteborg Sim47.801:42.84
22Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.261:42.90
23Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen48.591:43.71
24Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap49.201:44.56
25Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap49.271:44.91
26Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim49.391:45.05
27Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.081:45.21
28Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.881:45.62
29Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim49.911:45.93
30Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim50.681:46.01
31Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap50.601:46.29
32Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap50.331:47.03
33Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.961:47.31
34Alma Wallin2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.011:47.85
35Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.001:49.47
36Mathilda Brink2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.551:49.54
37Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund52.431:49.76
38Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim53.221:50.23
39Jennie Forss2002Billingens Simklubb53.211:50.59
40Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim52.821:51.61
41Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0253.531:51.69
Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen42.581:29.30
2Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen44.971:35.69
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim45.781:36.43
4David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.371:42.01
5Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap50.011:44.26
6Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim49.541:46.03
7Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim50.121:46.22
8Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197050.931:46.29
9Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.201:47.25
10Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim49.801:47.50
11Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg52.421:48.57
12David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb51.511:49.26
13Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim53.271:51.06
14Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.041:51.86
15Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.081:52.04
16Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb54.621:52.82
17Erik Paulström2002Göteborg Sim52.611:53.42
18David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet55.201:54.95
19Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim57.232:01.57
20Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.602:01.82
Lorand Vari2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap31.281:05.01
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim32.831:08.42
3Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb33.811:09.90
4Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197033.331:10.06
5Francesca Clark2001Åsundens Simsällskap33.671:10.30
6Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.961:10.33
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim33.691:10.57
8Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.311:10.66
9Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap33.271:11.90
10Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet34.911:12.18
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0234.911:12.96
12Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.601:13.02
13Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.901:13.53
14Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.381:14.05
15Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0235.851:14.44
16Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim35.091:14.57
17Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.131:14.77
18Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.891:14.79
19Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.481:14.97
20Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim35.591:15.11
21Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.861:15.55
22Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197037.071:16.48
23Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim36.121:16.82
24Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.921:17.14
25Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim37.131:17.15
26Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.051:17.57
27Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.751:17.61
28Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.871:17.69
29Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim37.381:18.95
30Keely Crosby2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.991:19.40
31Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen38.551:19.51
32Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap38.001:20.74
33Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.931:20.98
34Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim38.281:21.06
35Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim38.061:21.25
36Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen38.481:22.15
37Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.521:22.46
Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:05.19
2Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb32.281:06.68
3Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.711:08.43
4Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap33.511:08.81
5Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim33.571:08.88
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.511:10.36
7Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.691:10.52
8Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.461:10.55
9Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.081:10.80
10David Selin2001Göteborg Sim34.481:11.19
11William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim34.461:11.47
12Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim34.921:12.60
13Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.341:12.99
14Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.801:14.62
15Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim35.581:14.67
16David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.601:15.33
17Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.471:16.32
18Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet36.901:16.35
19Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim35.251:17.30
20Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.441:17.42
21Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen36.621:17.60
22Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.141:18.40
23Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0238.131:19.06
24Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim38.261:20.66
25Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.711:23.01
26Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund39.801:23.25
27Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim40.341:25.08
Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim32.901:08.50
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.461:09.31
3Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.411:10.43
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen33.731:10.77
5Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.041:13.35
6Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim35.741:13.99
7Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.051:16.56
8Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.401:16.63
9Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.171:16.67
10Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim38.201:17.68
11Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen36.321:18.37
12Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim37.831:18.40
13Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund39.081:18.48
14Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim37.571:18.91
15Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim38.281:19.06
16Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen38.741:19.10
17Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen39.551:19.90
18Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen38.041:20.57
19Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.881:20.74
20Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.981:21.06
21Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap38.201:21.45
22Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.191:21.60
23Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim38.001:22.18
24Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.091:23.03
25Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.121:23.14
26Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim40.011:23.16
27Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.821:23.34
28Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197038.841:24.07
29Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.011:24.14
30Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.641:24.16
31Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.231:24.48
32Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen38.771:24.56
33Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.351:25.81
34Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås41.341:26.06
35Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim41.471:26.38
36Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund41.641:26.45
37Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim41.641:26.80
38Sofia Blom2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.011:27.37
39Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.801:27.94
40Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0242.801:28.52
41Maja Thundal2002Göteborg Sim42.271:29.38
42Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0240.381:29.60
43Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim42.691:29.84
44Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim43.551:31.56
45Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.391:32.28
46Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.611:32.76
47Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.841:34.85
Gren 13, 100m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.251:07.73
2Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.151:14.59
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.671:15.58
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.391:15.97
5Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197037.421:18.31
6Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS37.091:18.40
7Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen37.131:19.11
8David Schuldt2002Simsällskapet Stimmet38.641:19.92
9Erik Hjorth2002Simklubben Alingsås40.671:23.91
10Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.251:24.30
11Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb41.131:25.37
12Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.311:25.75
13Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen39.421:26.30
14David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet41.581:26.99
15Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim40.901:27.51
16Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.521:27.82
17Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.261:28.14
18David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb43.211:28.77
19Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim41.171:30.57
20Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim43.451:33.73
Gren 14, 4X50m Medley Fl 11-12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:28.40
Michelle Nordenmark200237.5937.59
Andrea Reinhold200139.141:16.73
Tilde Persson200138.971:55.70
Johanna de Jonge200132.702:28.40
2Uddevalla Damer [2001] Uddevalla Sim2:31.71
Linnea Persson200237.5837.58
Amanda Tabarte200141.531:19.11
Annie Strömberg200137.561:56.67
Linnea Kihlberg200135.042:31.71
3SK Laxen Damer [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:32.50
Elsa Wahlbeck200240.3540.35
Tilde Morin200242.991:23.34
Mellie Wijk200234.441:57.78
Petronella Ottosson200234.722:32.50
4Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg Sim2:33.35
Sofia Bekken200138.2038.20
Cornelia Almqvist200244.091:22.29
Sara Westholm200138.082:00.37
Clara Balslev200132.982:33.35
5Elfsborg Damer [2002] Simklubben Elfsborg2:33.81
Linda Fredriksson200237.4337.43
Alma Johansson200142.691:20.12
Tove Apelqvist200240.252:00.37
Alwa Sjöblom200133.442:33.81
6Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:34.74
Ellen Premmert200141.6641.66
Elsa Jörstam200140.091:21.75
Amanda Alvekrans200139.842:01.59
Linnea Reuterberg200133.152:34.74
7Mariestad Damer [2001] Mariestads Simsällskap2:36.74
Matilda Eni200238.9838.98
Ida Kramer200249.801:28.78
Ida Lövgren200134.842:03.62
Ebba Olsson200133.122:36.74
8Uddevalla Damer Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim2:40.63
Wilma Dahlberg200141.4541.45
Maja Gustavsson200143.561:25.01
Dagmar Cuperus200139.672:04.68
Emilia Simonsson200235.952:40.63
9Kungälv Damer [2001] Kungälvs Simsällskap2:42.39
Amanda Löfdahl200142.9342.93
Keely Crosby200144.761:27.69
Rebecca Gilley200139.652:07.34
Alice Götestam200135.052:42.39
10Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim2:44.44
Linnea Edgren200242.4442.44
Maja Thundal200246.851:29.29
Wilma Johansson200241.222:10.51
Linnea Inghammar200233.932:44.44
11Skene Sim Damer [2001] Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:45.11
Nora Lidbom200244.1144.11
Astrid Lilja200243.761:27.87
Molly Bengtsson200140.622:08.49
Elna Lygdman200136.622:45.11
12Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim2:47.26
Smilla Emilsson200244.4744.47
Natalia Mohammadi200245.691:30.16
Ella Simonsson200240.922:11.08
Sissy Olsson200136.182:47.26
13Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:49.25
Magdalena Petersson200242.6242.62
Sofia Abrahamsson200143.501:26.12
Mikaela Andrén200246.682:12.80
Saga Janzén200236.452:49.25
14Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:49.89
Emilia Ström200247.2747.27
Sara Lundqvist Jenc200244.441:31.71
Melina Robertsson200142.352:14.06
Klara Hasslin200135.832:49.89
15SK Laxen Damer 2 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:50.55
Emilia Karlberg200246.9946.99
Julia Wollentz200243.851:30.84
Therese Pålsson200143.632:14.47
Erika Grüneberger200136.082:50.55
16S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:50.69
Ida Berlin200248.8748.87
Sadaf Paktinat200147.331:36.20
Alice Aurell200140.922:17.12
Amanda Böhn200133.572:50.69
17Varberg 2 Tjejer Varberg Sim2:55.79
Maja Hedström200140.1640.16
Thea Carlsson200249.181:29.34
Matilda Bengtsson200244.592:13.93
Isabella Tudt200241.862:55.79
18S 77 Damer S77 Stenungsund2:57.16
Linnea Börjesson200542.1442.14
Stina Ryding200351.901:34.04
Alva Back200244.922:18.96
Wilma Bergman200238.202:57.16
19Göteborg Damer 4 Göteborg Sim2:59.42
Hannah Hemberg200243.3743.37
Paulina Vondrak200247.551:30.92
Emma Mickelsson200147.832:18.75
Rebecca Vondrak200240.672:59.42
20Mass Tjejer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:05.86
Wilma Ericsson200247.5447.54
Mathilda Brink200249.561:37.10
Amayah Bergman200246.092:23.19
Anja Matic200242.673:05.86
Gren 15, 4X50m Medley Po 11-12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:17.55
Viktor Sjöström200135.2935.29
Daniel Någård200136.921:12.21
Alexander Fredholm200134.561:46.77
Victor Garcia Blombäck200130.782:17.55
2Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim2:22.57
Gustav Nislander200136.6936.69
Robin Vondrak200139.171:15.86
Nicolas Söderberg200134.481:50.34
William Segerdahl200132.232:22.57
3Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:29.05
Edwin Larsson200137.4437.44
Samuel Alaei200138.931:16.37
Oskar Gustafson200238.751:55.12
Andreas Gunderssen200133.932:29.05
4S 77 Herrar S77 Stenungsund2:35.12
Jens Pettersson200139.5439.54
Alfred Thäng200145.661:25.20
Linus Holmdahl200136.302:01.50
Markus Börjesson200133.622:35.12
5SK Laxen Herrar [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:38.53
Julius Gustavsson200237.9237.92
Isak Vaide200145.081:23.00
Finn Gaudenz200239.112:02.11
Anton Swedblom200236.422:38.53
6Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:45.55
William Norland200146.5846.58
Leo Iséni200142.561:29.14
Ludwig Lundborg200241.522:10.66
Linus Hagedorn200234.892:45.55
7Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim2:45.96
Erik Paulström200246.2246.22
Karl Bohlin200145.751:31.97
David Selin200136.972:08.94
Max Svedberg200137.022:45.96
8Elfsborg Killar Simklubben Elfsborg2:49.98
Albin Svenneby200143.0643.06
Klas Sandgren200247.181:30.24
David Reinholdsson200240.762:11.00
Bálint Deák200238.982:49.98
9Varberg 1 Killar Varberg Sim2:55.94
Pelle Huldén200247.8947.89
Hampus Dahlgren200141.831:29.72
Jonathan Einarsson200143.832:13.55
Alex Tudt200242.392:55.94
10Göteborg Herrar 3 Göteborg Sim2:58.94
Marcus Nordberg200248.0748.07
Philip Zasowski200249.471:37.54
Max Feng200140.712:18.25
Lorand Vari200240.692:58.94
11Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap3:08.67
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:12.922:31.323:50.245:08.74
2Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:15.082:36.323:57.765:17.89
3Francesca Clark2001Åsundens Simsällskap1:16.312:39.454:02.955:24.04
4Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:16.862:40.474:05.785:30.19
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:20.552:45.594:09.815:31.94
6Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 19701:17.722:44.214:11.535:34.93
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim1:18.762:45.244:11.815:39.27
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim1:20.602:48.674:16.285:41.31
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:22.282:50.954:18.205:41.70
10Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:19.692:47.394:16.895:42.35
11Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:21.212:48.964:17.535:42.99
12Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS1:21.872:52.264:22.515:45.27
13Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet1:21.372:52.194:22.395:47.12
14Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:21.712:53.064:24.235:50.85
15Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:23.312:55.104:27.345:55.77
16Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim1:25.062:57.664:31.316:00.07
17Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim1:23.472:55.504:29.946:02.36
18Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim1:25.493:00.774:34.486:05.59
19Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim1:26.133:02.894:38.766:12.93
20Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.223:05.804:42.066:14.02
21Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen1:26.203:02.274:39.836:15.92
22Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen1:27.923:06.634:46.106:19.85
Gren 17, 400m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.552:33.733:53.445:07.87
2Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:15.092:36.203:57.485:16.97
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim1:14.882:37.413:58.955:20.09
4Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.052:38.434:00.765:22.13
5Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim1:17.232:42.484:07.705:27.99
6Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim1:19.372:45.664:11.295:34.29
7Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim1:19.052:45.034:11.145:36.92
8Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen1:19.092:47.894:15.935:40.00
9Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS1:20.842:50.904:22.655:49.68
10Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:24.682:53.844:23.875:51.82
11Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:25.242:58.814:32.586:05.23
12Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim1:25.893:00.534:34.266:06.22
13Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 021:27.723:05.624:43.526:15.49
14Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim1:28.713:07.164:47.006:24.29
15Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:28.413:08.474:47.966:25.83
16Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim1:27.443:08.084:48.316:25.93
Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Adam Freeman2001Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.901:11.911:50.682:27.86
2Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.971:13.741:53.502:31.32
3Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen35.631:15.221:56.562:35.64
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg34.661:15.391:56.102:35.74
5Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim36.431:17.481:59.132:38.65
6Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.531:19.932:03.112:44.40
7Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.981:22.002:05.922:47.92
8Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.131:22.812:06.282:48.11
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim38.841:22.342:07.442:50.28
10Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim39.831:23.192:08.312:50.36
11Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim39.561:24.452:09.832:53.46
12Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim37.871:22.902:11.822:58.48
13Emmy Johansson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap38.091:24.312:09.192:59.20
14Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.961:26.162:15.312:59.91
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen41.081:28.532:16.553:00.33
16Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.851:29.622:17.523:01.51
17Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen41.981:29.072:17.533:01.81
18Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen40.151:27.662:15.983:03.16
19Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen41.671:29.452:17.663:04.51
20Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.631:31.832:21.883:06.51
21Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås41.251:31.392:21.573:08.31
22Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim45.151:36.042:27.433:12.88
23Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.711:33.042:24.333:13.80
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen33.871:12.951:51.812:29.24
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.011:19.022:02.012:41.90
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.351:23.092:06.132:46.31
4Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.921:22.262:06.452:47.22
5Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen38.051:22.332:08.282:52.92
6Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb40.451:26.782:14.692:59.49
7Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim42.071:29.592:18.753:05.91
8Erik Paulström2002Göteborg Sim43.921:31.182:20.173:07.11
9Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.061:31.672:22.523:08.51
10Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap44.391:34.072:25.343:10.75
11David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet42.361:31.532:23.293:11.43
12Edvin Karlsson2002Kungälvs Simsällskap43.331:33.792:26.683:13.95
13Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim44.211:35.452:27.963:14.19
Alex Tudt2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.701:17.75
2Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb38.601:24.36
3Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim37.491:24.45
4Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.971:25.10
5Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.171:26.80
6Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197040.961:28.74
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim39.671:29.14
8Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim40.301:29.37
9Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.781:29.54
10Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet42.091:30.54
11Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.081:31.34
12Keely Crosby2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.351:35.19
13Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.481:37.14
14Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap44.571:38.95
15Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen46.091:39.48
16Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap46.001:43.93
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.631:15.24
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund35.941:16.57
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.531:21.65
4David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.641:27.79
5David Selin2001Göteborg Sim40.041:27.84
6Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim41.721:29.56
7Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen41.021:31.23
8Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb40.621:33.33
9Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.951:34.30
10Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim43.331:34.73
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund44.241:36.81
12Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet44.771:38.26
13Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.491:40.40
14Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim48.221:44.40
Max Feng2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.20
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim34.57
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.38
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen36.48
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.23
6Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.64
7Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg38.99
8Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen39.23
9Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen41.45
10Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.64
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim41.86
12Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund42.08
13Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.14
14Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen42.18
15Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim42.63
16Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.99
17Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.05
18Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim44.28
19Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen44.63
20Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.66
21Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.31
22Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås45.57
23Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.80
24Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap46.22
25Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.63
26Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim46.64
27Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim47.76
28Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.29
29Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim49.30
Gren 23, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen36.00
2Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen36.74
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim38.58
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.15
5David Reinholdsson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.76
6David Schuldt2002Simsällskapet Stimmet40.95
7Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen44.02
8David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet46.17
9Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb46.56
10Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap46.75
11Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim46.93
12Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.25
13Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.29
14Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim52.07
Erik Paulström2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Sigge Larsson2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb38.981:18.77
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS38.931:18.80
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.881:19.51
4Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim39.311:21.03
5Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.351:21.41
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0239.581:21.65
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim39.281:22.36
8Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.161:23.42
9Klara Stigsson2001Simsällskapet Stimmet42.801:26.47
10Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.351:27.28
11Alwa Sjöblom2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.341:27.68
12Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.361:28.22
13Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim43.231:28.34
14Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.331:28.50
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0242.871:28.98
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap44.081:29.52
17Amanda Löfdahl2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.401:29.88
18Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.331:30.06
19Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.951:30.08
20Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.941:30.74
21Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap43.791:30.79
22Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim45.311:31.98
23Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap45.531:32.06
24Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg46.381:32.10
25Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim45.431:32.92
26Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.441:34.49
27Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap46.401:34.58
28Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim47.181:36.40
29Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim46.491:36.47
30Emelie Nyman2001Simklubben 197047.131:37.14
31Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen49.281:38.28
32Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen48.931:41.58
Maja Hedström2001Varberg SimDSQ
Francesca Clark2001Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.731:15.48
2Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.371:16.89
3Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.251:17.33
4Victor Garcia Blombäck2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.901:19.44
5Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap39.361:20.50
6William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim39.381:20.65
7Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund40.681:21.55
8Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim39.341:21.90
9Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.451:22.80
10Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund42.001:24.98
11Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim41.531:25.21
12Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.201:25.71
13Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb41.811:25.84
14David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.011:26.90
15David Selin2001Göteborg Sim42.661:27.11
16Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim42.821:28.35
17Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen43.521:28.41
18Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim43.691:28.47
19Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS42.731:28.88
20Carl Uddgren2001Simsällskapet Stimmet43.971:29.44
21Gustav Lundin2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.811:31.20
22Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg44.291:32.95
23Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim45.711:33.62
24William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.161:37.24
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.831:18.99
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.311:20.99
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim38.921:21.13
4Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.691:24.29
5Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen40.481:24.67
6Tove Apelqvist2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.041:25.49
7Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.441:27.46
8Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.781:28.73
9Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim43.581:29.54
10Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås42.761:29.78
11Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim44.751:30.72
12Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund44.971:31.14
13Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim45.391:31.36
14Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.541:31.93
15Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen44.711:32.00
16Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.581:32.28
17Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.551:32.62
18Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.311:33.32
19Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim46.171:33.65
20Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.241:34.12
21Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.171:34.47
22Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen46.471:34.56
23Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.531:35.37
24Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim47.051:35.46
25Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen47.591:36.13
26Hilda Melin2002Mariestads Simsällskap46.381:37.60
27Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.801:38.03
28Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen46.631:38.33
29Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.591:38.70
30Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim47.301:39.60
31Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.501:40.32
32Maja Thundal2002Göteborg Sim48.881:40.34
33Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap50.551:41.10
34Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.041:41.13
35Alma Wallin2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.781:47.60
36Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.001:48.21
Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 27, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen39.311:19.62
2Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197040.521:23.36
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.421:26.93
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim43.101:28.42
5Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen43.381:29.79
6David Schuldt2002Simsällskapet Stimmet45.531:31.52
7Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS45.711:33.45
8David Hultberg2002Simsällskapet Stimmet46.161:35.51
9Bálint Deák2002Simklubben Elfsborg47.131:36.11
10Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.331:36.42
11Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap48.971:36.76
12Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.001:36.89
13Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim48.291:38.31
14Erik Paulström2002Göteborg Sim48.691:40.18
15Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb50.541:40.98
16Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim49.121:41.08
17Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen49.981:43.99
Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 28, 4X50m Frisim Fl 11-12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:12.21
Andrea Reinhold200131.9731.97
Michelle Nordenmark200232.161:04.13
Sissy Olsson200134.811:38.94
Johanna de Jonge200133.272:12.21
2Uddevalla Damer [2001] Uddevalla Sim2:13.19
Linnea Persson200231.6431.64
Annie Strömberg200133.271:04.91
Linnea Kihlberg200134.521:39.43
Amanda Tabarte200133.762:13.19
3Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg Sim2:13.62
Sofia Bekken200132.6332.63
Sara Westholm200133.301:05.93
Cornelia Almqvist200235.131:41.06
Clara Balslev200132.562:13.62
4SK Laxen Damer [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:14.34
Tilde Morin200232.6832.68
Elsa Wahlbeck200235.891:08.57
Petronella Ottosson200235.191:43.76
Mellie Wijk200230.582:14.34
5Elfsborg Damer [2002] Simklubben Elfsborg2:14.48
Tove Apelqvist200233.5633.56
Alwa Sjöblom200133.601:07.16
Astrid Svedberg200136.871:44.03
Linda Fredriksson200230.452:14.48
6Mariestad Damer [2001] Mariestads Simsällskap2:14.63
Matilda Eni200234.0034.00
Ida Kramer200236.161:10.16
Ebba Olsson200135.061:45.22
Ida Lövgren200129.412:14.63
7Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:16.86
Amanda Alvekrans200133.2733.27
Linnea Reuterberg200134.231:07.50
Sofia Abrahamsson200135.881:43.38
Elsa Jörstam200133.482:16.86
8Uddevalla Damer Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim2:22.19
Dagmar Cuperus200135.4535.45
Wilma Dahlberg200135.071:10.52
Emilia Simonsson200236.541:47.06
Marit Cuperus200235.132:22.19
9Kungälv Damer [2001] Kungälvs Simsällskap2:24.52
10Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim2:24.81
Linnea Inghammar200235.4235.42
Wilma Johansson200236.301:11.72
Linnea Edgren200237.201:48.92
Tilde Persson200135.892:24.81
11Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim2:25.25
Emma Mickelsson200137.1337.13
Natalia Mohammadi200235.921:13.05
Ella Simonsson200237.241:50.29
Hannah Hemberg200234.962:25.25
12Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:25.83
Sara Metcalfe200237.5137.51
Tilda Hellström200238.131:15.64
Melina Robertsson200135.871:51.51
Klara Hasslin200134.322:25.83
13Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:28.50
Ella Söderberg200137.4837.48
Magdalena Petersson200236.671:14.15
Amayah Bergman200236.851:51.00
Mikaela Andrén200237.502:28.50
14SK Laxen Damer 2 [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:29.30
Julia Wollentz200235.6735.67
Erika Grüneberger200138.161:13.83
Emilia Karlberg200238.171:52.00
Therese Pålsson200137.302:29.30
15Varberg 2 Tjejer Varberg Sim2:36.46
Maja Hedström200136.7636.76
Matilda Bengtsson200238.561:15.32
Thea Carlsson200238.611:53.93
Isabella Tudt200242.532:36.46
Göteborg Damer 4 Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 4X50m Frisim Po 11-12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:03.38
Victor Garcia Blombäck200131.0031.00
Viktor Sjöström200131.031:02.03
Alexander Fredholm200131.661:33.69
Daniel Någård200129.692:03.38
2Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim2:05.99
Gustav Nislander200130.2530.25
Robin Vondrak200132.281:02.53
William Segerdahl200132.061:34.59
David Selin200131.402:05.99
3Uddevalla Herrar Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim2:14.21
Edwin Larsson200133.5133.51
Samuel Alaei200132.551:06.06
Andreas Gunderssen200134.821:40.88
Oskar Gustafson200233.332:14.21
4SK Laxen Herrar [2002] Simklubben Laxen2:19.51
Isak Vaide200135.2035.20
Anton Swedblom200237.681:12.88
Finn Gaudenz200234.961:47.84
Julius Gustavsson200231.672:19.51
5S 77 Herrar S77 Stenungsund2:21.06
Linus Holmdahl200132.5632.56
Alfred Thäng200137.551:10.11
Jens Pettersson200137.551:47.66
Markus Börjesson200133.402:21.06
6Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:21.11
Leo Iséni200134.8934.89
Ludwig Lundborg200234.121:09.01
Gustav Lundin200135.091:44.10
William Norland200137.012:21.11
7Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim2:30.09
Karl Bohlin200135.4935.49
Max Feng200135.591:11.08
Max Svedberg200138.511:49.59
Marcus Nordberg200240.502:30.09
8Varberg 1 Killar Varberg Sim2:33.05
Hampus Dahlgren200132.7732.77
Viking Josefson200241.041:13.81
Jonathan Einarsson200136.541:50.35
Alex Tudt200242.702:33.05
9Elfsborg Killar Simklubben Elfsborg2:33.39
Albin Svenneby200136.7036.70
David Reinholdsson200234.861:11.56
Bálint Deák200239.551:51.11
Klas Sandgren200242.282:33.39
10Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:47.73
William Hägg200236.7736.77
Sigge Larsson200236.811:13.58
Balint Kis200144.691:58.27
Charlie Tranberg200249.462:47.73
Gren 30, 4X50m Frisim Mixed 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Mix [2003] Simklubben Laxen2:27.34
2S02 Mix [2003] Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:33.21
Emma Abrahamsson200338.8338.83
Oliwia Wierzbowska200336.401:15.23
Kevin Shen200338.551:53.78
Maximus Murray200339.432:33.21
3Varberg 1 Mix Varberg Sim2:36.75
4Skene Sim 1 Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:38.40
Felix W.Persson200338.1338.13
Emelia Skoglund200340.601:18.73
Max Lidbom200442.772:01.50
Sofia Åstedt200336.902:38.40
5Göteborg Mixed 1 Göteborg Sim2:48.47
6Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Mix Trollhättans Simsällskap2:50.00
Hugo Fransson200538.1538.15
Lithea Kottusch200341.961:20.11
Olle Wising200346.572:06.68
Izabella Thompson200343.322:50.00
7Skövde SS Mix [2003] Skövde Simsällskap2:50.44
Linn Suchomel200333.7933.79
Sander Nilssen200337.031:10.82
Tilda Rosenqvist200343.341:54.16
Philip Bråneke200456.282:50.44
8SK Alingså Mix [2003] Simklubben Alingsås2:52.27
Noah Emanuelsson200341.2341.23
Isabelle Persson200448.061:29.29
Hanna Andrén200445.552:14.84
Teodor Linn200337.432:52.27
9Uddevalla Mix [2003] Uddevalla Sim2:53.79
Filip Aronsson200442.9642.96
Anton Olsson200442.431:25.39
Lina Nielsen200545.882:11.27
Elias Robertsson200442.522:53.79
10Alingsås Mix [2003] Alingsås SLS3:02.37
Sofia Rohrmüller20041:39.041:39.04
Viggo Merler200341.482:20.52
Isabelle Ranch200441.853:02.37
Hampus Klebom2004
11SK 70 Mix Lag 2 Simklubben 19703:07.34
Melker Boman200552.2052.20
Fanny Eklund200344.781:36.98
Leon Larsson200550.422:27.40
Linnea Stenberg200339.943:07.34
12Varberg 2 Mix Varberg Sim3:11.83
Anna Jansson200350.3650.36
Teo Mravac200443.991:34.35
Alexandra Olausson200344.122:18.47
Hugo Huldén200453.363:11.83
SK 70 Mix Lag 1 Simklubben 1970DSQ
S02 Mix [2003] Lag 2 Simklubben S 02DSQ
S02 Mix [2003] Lag 3 Simklubben S 02DSQ
Skövde SS Mix [2003] Skövde SimsällskapDNF
Gren 31, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.53
2Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap18.45
3Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap20.83
4Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.00
5Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap21.18
6Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.49
7Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS21.67
8Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS21.96
9Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben 197022.07
10Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap22.13
11Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim22.58
12Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap22.86
13Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen23.48
14Isabelle Persson2004Simklubben Alingsås23.55
15Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS23.74
16Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap23.87
17Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.11
18Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.21
19Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim24.25
20Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim24.68
21Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås24.77
22Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim25.45
23Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim28.13
24Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna28.76
25Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb28.92
26Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna29.44
27Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg30.10
28Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap38.37
Filippa Lind2004Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs SimklubbDSQ
Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Matilda Hörder2004Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 32, 25m Fjärilsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap18.97
2Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap20.00
3Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim20.13
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim20.15
5Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.59
6Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen21.58
7Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.40
8Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap22.75
9Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap22.76
10Victor Törnqvist2004Trollhättans Simsällskap23.32
11Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim23.78
12Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen23.96
13Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap24.40
Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Oskar Hansson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
David Kjellgren2004S77 StenungsundDSQ
Oskar Nyström2005S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Lukas Waide2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Albin Vikström2004Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 33, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb16.47
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap16.61
3Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap17.23
4Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb17.83
5Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg18.36
Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen18.36
7Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap18.42
8Wilma Källberg2003Alingsås SLS18.78
9Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb19.26
10Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0219.44
11Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim19.80
12Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0220.48
13Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen20.56
14Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen20.63
Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0220.63
16Liv Andersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.46
17Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap21.54
18Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap21.63
19Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim21.88
20Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb22.04
21Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197022.19
22Ida Hübert2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.21
Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap22.21
24Marissa Danielsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap22.23
25Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg22.35
26Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap22.48
27Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.50
28Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb22.58
29Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.81
30Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.92
31Fannie Gorowitz2003Göteborg Sim23.03
32Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.29
33Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS23.33
34Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim23.43
35Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim23.91
36Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb24.39
37Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim24.41
38Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.47
39Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim24.71
40Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim25.28
41Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna25.96
42Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap25.99
43Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap26.71
Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
My Larsson2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Sanna Strömblad2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 34, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen16.98
2Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna18.63
3Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap18.99
4Sander Nilssen2003Skövde Simsällskap19.23
5Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås19.30
6Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.50
7Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås19.67
8Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0219.84
9Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0220.59
10Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.86
11Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås22.24
12Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0222.64
13Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.93
14Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0223.21
15Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap23.92
16Albin Öijen2003Falköpings Simsällskap24.66
Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Alfred Karlsson2003Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Leon Heal2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Bröstsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.18
2Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb49.53
3Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap51.73
4Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap51.98
5Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.36
6Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.23
7Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap53.33
8Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.41
9Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim53.54
10Tyra Linn2005Simklubben Alingsås53.63
11Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen54.30
12Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap54.32
13Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap54.41
14Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim54.76
15Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.94
16Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap54.95
17Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.04
18Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS55.11
19Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap55.63
20Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS55.90
21Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.46
22Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb57.39
23Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.04
24Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben 197058.08
25Ekatarina Mirakhmedova2004Simklubben Elfsborg58.12
26Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim59.74
27Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS59.94
28Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.44
29Lisa Wahlqvist2004S77 Stenungsund1:00.55
30Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:00.96
31Isabelle Persson2004Simklubben Alingsås1:01.07
32Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:01.41
33Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås1:02.12
34Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:02.14
35Linnea Dovrén2004Skövde Simsällskap1:02.38
36Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim1:02.97
37Hanna Eliasson2005Alingsås SLS1:03.43
38Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.16
39Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.63
Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.63
41Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.94
42Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS1:05.14
43Matilda Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.33
44Matilda Hörder2004Simklubben 19701:06.62
45Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.24
46Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:08.35
47Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund1:10.91
48Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.01
49Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:17.47
50Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS1:18.33
Evelina van der Putten2004Alingsås SLSDSQ
Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Celina Skåås2004Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Mikaela Wik2004S77 StenungsundDSQ
Elma Eklund2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Bröstsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap51.41
2Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim51.70
3Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim51.89
4Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen53.32
5Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap53.64
6Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim54.44
7Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim54.52
8Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.76
9Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.83
10Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg56.36
11Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS56.38
12Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap56.82
13Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim57.01
14Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.06
15William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund59.89
16Oskar Hansson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.07
17Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:00.31
18Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.35
19Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.41
20Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.48
21Victor Törnqvist2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.91
22Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen1:01.76
23Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund1:02.57
24Peter Hayes2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.21
25Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 021:05.28
26Gabriel Lindeblad2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.32
27Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 19701:17.31
Oscar Falck2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Milton Hedendahl2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Carl Lillevars2007Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Elis Hantilson2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Tim Nageus2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Philip Bråneke2004Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Albin Vikström2004Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Huldén2004Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap41.64
2Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap42.51
3Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb44.79
4Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim46.73
5Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg46.96
6Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.46
7Wilma Källberg2003Alingsås SLS47.53
8Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim47.76
9Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.65
10Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap49.27
11Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim49.60
12Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen50.31
13Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0250.67
14Liv Andersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.87
15Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim51.25
16Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg51.51
17Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen52.11
18Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund52.37
19Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS52.54
20Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen52.76
21Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap52.92
22Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.93
23Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb53.01
24Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0253.29
25Marissa Danielsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.32
26Fannie Gorowitz2003Göteborg Sim53.39
27Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg53.42
28Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.72
29Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb53.76
30Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.79
31Fanny Eklund2003Simklubben 197053.90
32Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen54.06
33Ida Hübert2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.21
34Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg54.23
35Emma Svenneby2003Simklubben Elfsborg54.26
Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim54.26
37Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.28
38Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim54.36
39Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.37
40My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap54.70
41Sanna Strömblad2003Uddevalla Sim54.88
42Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb55.04
43Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.12
44Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim55.15
45Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.18
46Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0255.36
47Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197055.64
48Annelie Sanz-Velasco2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.94
49Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb56.36
50Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.14
51Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb57.62
52Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.72
53Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0258.59
54Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim58.79
55Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap59.04
56Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:00.07
57Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.21
58Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:00.74
59Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 021:00.77
60Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.57
61Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim1:02.84
62Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.94
63Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS1:03.13
64Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.85
65Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap1:04.88
Emily Jansson2003Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Linnéa Nyberg2003S77 StenungsundDSQ
Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
Veronika Mirakhmedova2003Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 38, 50m Bröstsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen45.17
2Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås49.19
3Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.74
4Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.15
5Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim50.71
6Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.76
Teodor Linn2003Simklubben Alingsås50.76
8Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0250.98
9Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0251.09
10Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap51.24
11Alfred Karlsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap52.60
12Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.01
13Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim53.86
14Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås54.33
15Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0254.61
16Albin Öijen2003Falköpings Simsällskap54.70
17Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.81
18Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås55.10
19Viggo Merler2003Alingsås SLS55.11
20Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0255.19
21Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.20
22Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna55.91
23Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap56.16
24Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.32
25Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 19701:04.60
26Jesper Stomberg Johansson2003Alingsås SLS1:04.62
27Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS1:07.22
Alexander Farrais2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Sebastian Lissjos2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Filip Nilsson2003S77 StenungsundDSQ
Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.40
2Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb38.48
3Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap39.79
4Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.33
5Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS40.81
6Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.22
7Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap41.39
8Clara Sandberg2004Simklubben 197041.41
9Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.08
10Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap42.23
11Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap42.44
12Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap42.48
13Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap42.72
14Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim43.77
15Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS43.83
16Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.19
17Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.26
18Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.58
19Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.63
20Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim44.80
21Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap45.55
22Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen46.24
23Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.85
24Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim47.97
25Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb48.17
26Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås48.72
27Matilda Hörder2004Simklubben 197048.74
28Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.76
29Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim49.22
30Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim49.62
31Linnea Dovrén2004Skövde Simsällskap49.76
32Isabelle Persson2004Simklubben Alingsås49.98
33Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.49
34Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.87
35Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb52.30
36Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.78
37Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna53.00
38Tyra Linn2005Simklubben Alingsås53.43
39Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg54.11
40Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben Elfsborg55.05
41Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben Elfsborg55.15
42Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.31
43Thilda Häll2005Simklubben Elfsborg55.32
44Ekatarina Mirakhmedova2004Simklubben Elfsborg55.95
45Sofia Rohrmüller2004Alingsås SLS55.98
46Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb56.08
47Jennifer Lissjos2005Alingsås SLS1:03.20
48Linnea Hyvönen2005Alingsås SLS1:03.64
49Hanna Eliasson2005Alingsås SLS1:04.52
50Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.97
51Mikaela Wik2004S77 Stenungsund1:05.03
52Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS1:05.06
53Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund1:08.19
54Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS1:31.38
Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 40, 50m Frisim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim37.22
2Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap38.38
3Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap38.51
4Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen38.81
5Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.35
6Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen41.46
7Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.48
8Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.65
9Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen42.42
10Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap42.70
11Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.40
12Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS43.47
13Oskar Hansson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.86
14Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.04
15Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg44.28
16Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim44.99
17Andreas Rydén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.48
18Victor Törnqvist2004Trollhättans Simsällskap45.90
19Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg46.48
20Peter Hayes2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.08
21Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.91
22Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.12
23Eric Johansson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.16
24Oskar Nyström2005S77 Stenungsund48.33
25Benjamin Cervin2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.16
26Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197049.34
27Milton Hedendahl2005Simklubben 197050.36
28Hugo Huldén2004Varberg Sim54.30
29Tim Nageus2005Simklubben Elfsborg56.46
30Alvin Andreasson2004S77 Stenungsund56.55
31Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0257.57
32David Kjellgren2004S77 Stenungsund58.03
33Elis Hantilson2004Simklubben Elfsborg58.13
34Emil Lindebäck2004Alingsås SLS1:00.49
35Oscar Falck2005Simklubben 19701:05.80
36Gabriel Lindeblad2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.66
37Albin Vikström2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.73
William Meurling2004S77 StenungsundDSQ
Melker Boman2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap33.42
2Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb34.20
3Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb34.94
4Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap35.01
5Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim35.73
6Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.28
7Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg36.92
8Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0237.06
9Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen37.13
10Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap38.07
11Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim38.46
12Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen38.73
13Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0238.86
14Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg39.38
15Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb39.65
16Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197039.84
17Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.07
18Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0240.15
19Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.28
20Fannie Gorowitz2003Göteborg Sim40.47
21Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.79
22Liv Andersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.80
23Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.03
24Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap41.66
25Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap41.76
26Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim41.89
27Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb41.90
28Ida Hübert2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.20
29Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim42.21
30Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim42.24
31Josefin Olsson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.42
32Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb42.43
33Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen42.45
34Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 0242.48
35Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim42.64
36Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen42.79
37Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.09
38Ebba Söderberg2003Alingsås SLS43.49
39Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.76
40Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.12
41Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim44.19
42Emma Svenneby2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.47
43Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.75
44Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap45.25
45Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap45.78
46Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund46.31
47Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap46.92
48Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap47.36
49Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 0247.48
50Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg47.68
51Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.05
52Fanny Eklund2003Simklubben 197048.20
53Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.24
54Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap48.29
55Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.44
56Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim48.62
57Marissa Danielsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.66
58Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap48.74
59Annelie Sanz-Velasco2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.79
Sanna Strömblad2003Uddevalla Sim48.79
61Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.06
62Veronika Mirakhmedova2003Simklubben Elfsborg49.63
63Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.91
64Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.45
65Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0250.46
66Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0250.66
67Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim50.83
68Emily Jansson2003Falköpings Simsällskap51.34
69Maja Edvardsson2003Alingsås SLS51.52
70Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.03
71Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0253.32
72Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings Simsällskap58.52
Wilma Källberg2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
My Larsson2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Linnéa Nyberg2003S77 StenungsundDSQ
Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 42, 50m Frisim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen33.33
2Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.58
3Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap37.45
4Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås37.59
5Sander Nilssen2003Skövde Simsällskap37.85
6Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.10
7Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås38.53
8Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.58
9Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.60
10Albin Öijen2003Falköpings Simsällskap39.06
11Teodor Linn2003Simklubben Alingsås39.19
12Alfred Karlsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap39.30
13Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim39.48
14Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.70
15Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.03
16Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås41.24
17Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0241.90
18Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim42.07
19Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.96
20Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.17
21Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0243.31
22Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0244.35
23Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim44.39
24Viggo Merler2003Alingsås SLS44.61
25Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0244.70
26Sebastian Lissjos2003Alingsås SLS45.42
27Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0245.55
28Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap45.99
29Erik Hasselberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.53
30Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0247.68
31Mathias Abrahamsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.75
32Jesper Stomberg Johansson2003Alingsås SLS50.90
33Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.48
34Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.89
35Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS57.97
36Alexander Farrais2003Alingsås SLS1:01.33
37Gabriel Bozinovski2003Simklubben 19701:02.58
Robin Zakrisson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 43, 4X50m Medley Fl 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:57.04
Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir200346.2046.20
Sofie Asterling200347.051:33.25
Ebba Holmdahl200342.222:15.47
Fannie Gorowitz200341.572:57.04
2Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:58.18
Hannah Flodin200345.0745.07
Elsa Lindhé200349.261:34.33
Boiana Gradinarska200442.062:16.39
Liv Andersson200341.792:58.18
3Mariestad Damer Mariestads Simsällskap3:00.40
My Larsson200348.5648.56
Wilma Zanderau200349.341:37.90
Nikita Kapron200342.072:19.97
Ellen Kampe200340.433:00.40
4SK Laxen Damer [2003] Simklubben Laxen3:09.10
Moa Bergdahl200348.9448.94
Maja Schriever-Abeln200355.021:43.96
Henna Kjaergaard200347.402:31.36
Karin Widerberg200337.743:09.10
5S02 Damer [2003] Simklubben S 023:09.12
Selma Avdic200346.7446.74
Emma Zupancic200350.321:37.06
Oliwia Wierzbowska200352.782:29.84
Emma Abrahamsson200339.283:09.12
6Alingsås Damer [2003] Alingsås SLS3:10.23
Wilma Källberg200344.8444.84
Ebba Söderberg200351.771:36.61
Isabelle Ranch200453.132:29.74
Tuva Gustavsson200440.493:10.23
7Skövde SS Damer [2003] Skövde Simsällskap3:11.37
Linnea Dovrén200457.1557.15
Molly Lund200554.201:51.35
Linn Suchomel200337.802:29.15
Tilda Rosenqvist200342.223:11.37
8Skene Sim Damer [2003] Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap3:13.38
Marissa Danielsson200351.2751.27
Hannah Lilja200452.251:43.52
Emelia Skoglund200351.752:35.27
Sofia Åstedt200338.113:13.38
9Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:19.05
Emelina Sjöblom200352.3152.31
Melissa Nyberg200353.521:45.83
Astrid Magnusson200348.902:34.73
Sara Hopmark200444.323:19.05
10Uddevalla Damer [2003] Uddevalla Sim3:31.40
Sanna Strömblad200356.9556.95
Jennifer Persson200453.871:50.82
Tilde Nordström200457.772:48.59
Hilda Eriksson200442.813:31.40
11Falkenberg Damer [2003] Falkenbergs Simklubb3:34.09
Linnea Andersson20041:00.381:00.38
Lina Dahlgren200559.712:00.09
Ebba Davidsson200352.572:52.66
Maja Feldhusen200341.433:34.09
Falköping Damer [2003] Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Ale Damer1 Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Elfsborg Damer [2003] Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley Po 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:02.15
Oscar Garcia Blombäck200341.2141.21
Elliot Iséni200351.321:32.53
Marcus Sundblad200344.852:17.38
Lukas Fredholm200344.773:02.15
2SK Laxen Herrar [2003] Simklubben Laxen3:02.62
Albin Ekstrand200447.7047.70
Axel Vaide200554.361:42.06
Hugo Vaide200339.192:21.25
Lukas Waide200441.373:02.62
3S02 Herrar [2003] Simklubben S 023:08.14
Kevin Shen200346.8346.83
Linus Olofsson200351.821:38.65
Maximus Murray200345.852:24.50
Vide Troberg Eskola200343.643:08.14
4Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:23.92
Mathias Abrahamsson200352.4352.43
Andreas Rydén200456.041:48.47
Karl Skogsberg200353.722:42.19
Oskar Hansson200441.733:23.92
5Mass Killar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:37.13
Simon Wretborn200355.8955.89
Alvin Välkki20041:02.891:58.78
Max Swegmark200454.422:53.20
Robin Zakrisson200343.933:37.13
6Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:54.77
Elis Hantilson20041:07.351:07.35
Kevin Söderqvist200459.112:06.46
Gustav Askengren200452.692:59.15
Tim Nageus200555.623:54.77
Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Varberg 1 Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 45, 100m Medley Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.541:35.83
2Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb46.161:38.64
3Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.831:43.28
4Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap49.831:44.24
5Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap50.671:46.04
6Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS52.281:46.59
7Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap52.381:47.24
8Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap51.821:48.65
9Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap53.941:49.74
10Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.831:50.04
11Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben Alingsås52.591:50.16
12Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.251:50.37
13Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim54.681:50.83
14Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim55.251:51.21
15Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap54.351:53.98
16Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap53.941:54.02
17Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen56.021:54.93
18Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap58.121:55.12
19Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim53.941:55.68
20Isabelle Persson2004Simklubben Alingsås54.181:56.70
21Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim59.172:03.38
22Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:03.972:04.69
23Matilda Hörder2004Simklubben 197058.202:05.29
24Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:03.842:10.15
25Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:03.112:11.09
26Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.772:25.29
Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Agnes Wahlberg2004Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Medley Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim47.291:38.18
2Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap47.151:38.35
3Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim48.531:40.81
4Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen48.241:41.02
5Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim49.791:41.61
6Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap46.601:41.68
7Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap49.841:44.79
8Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap51.561:48.89
9Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg53.621:50.27
10Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.151:52.73
11Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.181:53.68
12Victor Törnqvist2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.581:54.28
13Oskar Hansson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.041:57.38
14Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.872:02.59
Gren 47, 100m Medley Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.951:22.01
2Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap39.911:26.24
3Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen43.031:29.57
4Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim42.241:32.59
5Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim44.261:32.63
6Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb44.201:32.91
7Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.351:35.17
8Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg44.821:35.34
9Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap45.311:36.14
10Wilma Källberg2003Alingsås SLS46.021:36.86
11Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0245.811:37.14
12Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen46.591:38.88
13Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0246.801:39.53
14Liv Andersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.401:39.96
15Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim48.511:40.23
16Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg48.561:40.73
17Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0249.571:42.70
18Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap50.551:43.60
19Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb48.721:43.67
20Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb48.151:44.01
21Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim50.711:44.43
22Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.111:45.01
23Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim52.111:45.57
24Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.801:46.42
25Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.991:49.12
26Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.591:49.59
27Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim55.411:49.60
28Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb50.781:51.09
29Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen50.711:51.33
30Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.621:51.56
31Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb55.611:52.02
32Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.431:52.70
33Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap52.961:52.74
34Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap50.681:53.28
35Marissa Danielsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.151:56.05
36Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:03.061:58.15
37Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim58.101:59.53
Trine Forss2003Billingens SimklubbDSQ
Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Sanna Strömblad2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 48, 100m Medley Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.201:24.12
2Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.761:35.68
3Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0247.591:36.10
4Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.031:37.01
5Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.031:42.65
6Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0248.171:43.41
7Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.121:44.66
8Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.771:46.50
9Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0253.381:49.14
10Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.901:49.45
11Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås50.371:49.66
12Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås51.791:50.30
13Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.651:56.66
14Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.801:57.41
Alfred Karlsson2003Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 50m Ryggsim Fl 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.28
2Gabriella Milusic2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.81
3Sofia Eriksson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap45.49
4Isabelle Ranch2004Alingsås SLS46.72
5Ebba Sköld2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.83
6Tuva Gustavsson2004Alingsås SLS48.35
7Sofia Henningsson2004Karlsborgs Simklubb48.43
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Lysekils Simsällskap48.56
9Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim48.86
10Sofie Persson2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.95
11Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim49.61
12Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap50.66
13Filippa Lind2004Falköpings Simsällskap51.48
14Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.65
15Signe Wahlberg2005Simklubben Elfsborg51.82
16Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim52.12
17Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap52.53
18Julia Jonsson2004Falköpings Simsällskap52.65
19Molly Lund2005Skövde Simsällskap53.33
20Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb53.81
21Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.25
Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.25
23Alva Tingstorp2005Varberg Sim54.48
24Linnea Dovrén2004Skövde Simsällskap54.95
25Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim55.01
26Matilda Hörder2004Simklubben 197055.58
27Isabelle Persson2004Simklubben Alingsås55.70
28Emmy Hansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna56.03
29Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap56.74
30Olivia Thonander2005Föreningen Ale Simmarna57.19
31Filippa Fritzson2005Simklubben Elfsborg57.42
32Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen59.01
33Sofia Siwersjö2004Alingsås SLS59.04
34Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.79
35Emelie Särkiniemi Carlsson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.82
36Nora Johansson2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:02.95
37Elma Eklund2005Simklubben 19701:03.84
38Nathalie Brinkmo2004Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:05.60
39Linnea Börjesson2005S77 Stenungsund1:08.43
40Mira Löfgren2005Alingsås SLS1:26.68
Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Hanna Andrén2004Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 50, 50m Ryggsim Po 9 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans Simsällskap44.35
2Oscar Löfdahl2004Kungälvs Simsällskap44.96
3Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen47.23
4Malte Almqvist2004Varberg Sim47.79
5Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.82
6Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen48.04
7William Meurling2004S77 Stenungsund48.34
8Simon Karlsson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap48.61
9Max Lidbom2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.95
10Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim50.19
11Victor Törnqvist2004Trollhättans Simsällskap51.00
12Gustav Askengren2004Simklubben Elfsborg51.15
13Milton Hedendahl2005Simklubben 197051.69
14Axel Götestam2004Kungälvs Simsällskap51.71
15Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.88
16Oskar Hansson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.51
17Hampus Klebom2004Alingsås SLS54.02
18Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen55.27
19David Kjellgren2004S77 Stenungsund56.06
20Melker Boman2005Simklubben 197056.30
21Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.73
22Elis Hantilson2004Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.56
23Albin Vikström2004Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.36
Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb37.48
2Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.63
3Linn Koivuluoma2003Simklubben Elfsborg41.43
4Nikita Kapron2003Mariestads Simsällskap41.81
5Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim42.77
6Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg43.02
7Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0243.23
8Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0243.27
9Hilja Schimmel2003Billingens Simklubb43.31
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim44.83
11Wilma Källberg2003Alingsås SLS45.13
12Liv Andersson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.24
13Ellen Roslund2003Karlsborgs Simklubb45.39
14Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen45.78
15Linnea Stenberg2003Simklubben 197045.86
16Wilma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap45.89
17Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.28
18Anna-Maria Jökulsdottir2003Göteborg Sim46.47
19Sofia Åstedt2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.58
20Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0246.64
21Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197046.78
22Fannie Gorowitz2003Göteborg Sim47.76
23Nelly Askengren Stråhle2003Simklubben Elfsborg47.82
24Stina Ryding2003S77 Stenungsund48.11
25Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap48.36
26Hilda Spångberg2003Billingens Simklubb48.43
27Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim48.56
28Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.77
29Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap48.92
30Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.03
31My Larsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap49.16
32Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen49.18
33Stella Warborn2003Varberg Sim49.27
34Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen49.31
35Emma Svenneby2003Simklubben Elfsborg49.58
36Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.91
37Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb50.92
38Astrid Magnusson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.02
39Emelina Sjöblom2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.49
40Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim51.53
41Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim51.64
42Marissa Danielsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.68
43Matilda Hallman2003Kungälvs Simsällskap52.51
44Wilma Tabarte2003Uddevalla Sim52.95
45Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.52
46Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.66
47Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim53.77
48Linn Nyman-Ryd2003Simklubben S 0253.86
49Tilda Rosenqvist2003Skövde Simsällskap54.18
50Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim54.65
51Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.33
52Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0255.68
53Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.86
54Elsa Uddgren2003Kungälvs Simsällskap56.15
55Linnéa Nyberg2003S77 Stenungsund56.52
56Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0256.80
57Sanna Strömblad2003Uddevalla Sim57.05
58Ebba Magnusson2003Simklubben 197057.19
59Astrid Nilsson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap58.28
Emily Jansson2003Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Olivia Sandgren2003Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Emma Zupancic2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Po 10, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.88
2Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.10
3Noah Emanuelsson2003Simklubben Alingsås41.71
4Eskil Hansson2003Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.47
5Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.88
6Alexander Hedar2003Göteborg Sim45.91
7Alfred Karlsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap46.01
8Teodor Linn2003Simklubben Alingsås46.31
9Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.37
10Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0246.67
11Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.75
12Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim46.79
13Max Nyholm-Flatow2003Göteborg Sim47.00
14Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0247.29
15Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.35
16Albin Öijen2003Falköpings Simsällskap47.90
17Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0249.30
18Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.28
19Olle Wising2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.76
20Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.79
21Neo Karlsson2003Simklubben Alingsås51.95
22Mathias Abrahamsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.44
23Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0252.79
24Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.36
25Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.90
26Jesper Stomberg Johansson2003Alingsås SLS53.99
27Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0257.03
28Jesper Figas2003Alingsås SLS1:01.09
Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 53, 4X50m Frisim Fl 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:35.83
Elsa Lindhé200339.9139.91
Hannah Flodin200340.861:20.77
Liv Andersson200340.312:01.08
Boiana Gradinarska200434.752:35.83
2SK Laxen Damer [2003] Simklubben Laxen2:41.08
Karin Widerberg200338.5938.59
Moa Bergdahl200341.931:20.52
Maja Schriever-Abeln200342.722:03.24
Henna Kjaergaard200337.842:41.08
3S02 Damer [2003] Simklubben S 022:41.72
Selma Avdic200342.5542.55
Oliwia Wierzbowska200337.711:20.26
Emma Abrahamsson200340.562:00.82
Emma Zupancic200340.902:41.72
4Mariestad Damer Mariestads Simsällskap2:42.04
Wilma Zanderau200339.8139.81
Ellen Kampe200343.361:23.17
Tilde Zanderau200543.232:06.40
Nikita Kapron200335.642:42.04
5Elfsborg Damer [2003] Simklubben Elfsborg2:45.96
Linn Koivuluoma200340.8740.87
Nelly Askengren Stråhle200343.771:24.64
Tindra Moberg200336.772:01.41
Emma Svenneby200344.552:45.96
6Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim2:52.28
Sofie Asterling200342.0542.05
Ida Norlander200351.881:33.93
Sofia Öhman200342.022:15.95
Ebba Holmdahl200336.332:52.28
7Skene Sim Damer [2003] Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap2:52.42
Emelia Skoglund200342.2042.20
Sofie Persson200443.961:26.16
Marissa Danielsson200348.122:14.28
Sofia Åstedt200338.142:52.42
8Skövde SS Damer [2003] Skövde Simsällskap2:53.53
Linn Suchomel200334.4734.47
Molly Lund200543.041:17.51
Tilda Rosenqvist200344.392:01.90
Linnea Dovrén200451.632:53.53
9Varberg 1 Tjejer Varberg Sim2:56.78
Ronja Berggren200339.3339.33
Stella Warborn200342.581:21.91
Anna Jansson200350.222:12.13
Alexandra Olausson200344.652:56.78
10Alingsås Damer [2003] Alingsås SLS2:56.91
Isabelle Ranch200443.5743.57
Maja Edvardsson200352.771:36.34
Tuva Gustavsson200441.612:17.95
Wilma Källberg200338.962:56.91
11Uddevalla Damer [2003] Uddevalla Sim3:03.34
Lina Nielsen200550.0650.06
Wilma Tabarte200344.721:34.78
Jennifer Persson200445.962:20.74
Tilde Nordström200442.603:03.34
12Falkenberg Damer [2003] Falkenbergs Simklubb3:08.14
Ebba Davidsson200350.6750.67
Alma Larsson200449.191:39.86
Linnea Andersson200447.442:27.30
Maja Feldhusen200340.843:08.14
13Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:08.27
Astrid Magnusson200347.1647.16
Emelina Sjöblom200343.911:31.07
Elsa Stenfeldt200451.382:22.45
Elsa Sjöström200645.823:08.27
14S02 Damer [2003] Lag 2 Simklubben S 023:09.04
15Falköping Damer [2003] Falköpings Simsällskap3:16.03
Julia Jonsson200443.8943.89
Filippa Lind200445.231:29.12
Olivia Sandgren200359.302:28.42
Emily Jansson200347.613:16.03
16SK 70 Flickor Simklubben 19703:16.42
Linnea Stenberg200342.6142.61
Fanny Eklund200348.811:31.42
Ebba Magnusson200355.542:26.96
Matilda Hörder200449.463:16.42
Gren 54, 4X50m Frisim Po 10 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:35.98
Marcus Sundblad2003
Elliot Iséni2003
Lukas Fredholm2003
Oscar Garcia Blombäck2003
2S02 Herrar [2003] Simklubben S 022:44.18
Maximus Murray2003
Kevin Shen2003
Vide Troberg Eskola2003
Linus Olofsson2003
3Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap2:55.80
Hugo Fransson2005
Olle Wising2003
Victor Törnqvist2004
Leon Heal2003
Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
SK Laxen Herrar [2003] Simklubben LaxenDSQ