Resultat Ullbergstrofén försök

Göteborg, 2022-04-29 - 2022-05-01

Gren 1, 4X50m Medley Mixed Senior
Plac.NamnFöreningLandTidDiff

1Linköpings Allmänna SSLinköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:51.62
Miranda Arvidsson1998+0.6130.7530.75
Tom Andersson1998+0.1628.1058.85
Petter Cyrén1996+0.2326.481:25.33
Emma Magnusson1998+0.2326.291:51.62
2Örebro SimalliansÖrebro SimalliansSWE1:51.86+0.24
Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003+0.6630.6430.64
Julia Månsson2002+0.931.131:01.77
Simon Baastad2002+0.3026.311:28.08
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002+0.2123.781:51.86
=3Kungsbacka SimsällskapKungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:54.48+2.86
Oskar Johansson1993+0.6828.7228.72
Lina Dahlgren2005+0.1031.971:00.69
Anton Windeman2006+0.1627.251:27.94
Olivia Staafgård2007+0.1126.541:54.48
=3Simklubben LaxenSimklubben LaxenSWE1:54.48+2.86
Hannah Fritz2003+0.6431.3931.39
Felix Nilsson1990+0.4530.391:01.78
Valeriia Khatsarevych2006+0.828.171:29.95
Oscar Bjering2004+0.1124.531:54.48
4Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbNorrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:55.08+3.46
Emil Kernen2002+0.5727.2627.26
Sara Wallberg1999+0.1232.5659.82
Jacob Hellman2006+0.1727.291:27.11
Annie Westerlund2002+0.1827.971:55.08
5Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 2Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:55.95+4.33
Thilde Smedbäck2004+0.7631.8031.80
Tea Gladher2000+0.3334.331:06.13
Mattias Grynning1999+0.2726.131:32.26
Markus Stahre2004-123.691:55.95
6Karlskrona SimsällskapKarlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:56.95+5.33
Siri Lindén2005+0.12732.2332.23
Axel Gladher2006+0.1629.411:01.64
Julia Andersson2007+0.4429.021:30.66
Måns Fridström2006+0.1526.291:56.95
7MASS LAG 2Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:57.12+5.50
Max Swegmark2004+0.6729.1729.17
Tilde Haugsnes2007+0.3035.281:04.45
Felix Jedbratt2003+0.2424.691:29.14
Anya Chen2004+0.4227.981:57.12
8Simklubben Laxen lag 2Simklubben LaxenSWE1:57.22+5.60
Petronella Ottosson200232.5932.59
Gunnar Widerberg200030.471:03.06
Karin Widerberg200329.491:32.55
Lucas Nilsson200324.671:57.22
9Asker SK lag 1Asker SKNOR1:58.78+7.16
Ella Magnussen2003+0.7533.2133.21
Ane Hanh Basberg2005+0.3036.031:09.24
Oscar Smeby Iden2003-124.751:33.99
Kristian Tronstad2006+0.724.791:58.78
10Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 2Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:59.11+7.49
Thura Snorradottir2003+0.6133.1533.15
William Hörgren2007+0.3432.341:05.49
Sara Nyqvist2003+0.4729.901:35.39
Hektor Kvarnlöf2004+0.2423.721:59.11
=11Asker SK lag 2Asker SKNOR1:59.51+7.89
Sofie Helena Östbye2005+0.8333.3133.31
Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004+0.2131.341:04.65
Aksel Smeby Iden2005+0.3026.651:31.30
Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003+0.2228.211:59.51
=11Göteborg Sim Lag 1Göteborg SimSWE1:59.51+7.89
Love Mellegård Fastén2003+0.6329.9729.97
Karl Bohlin2001+0.3232.681:02.65
Linnea Högstedt2004+0.4329.501:32.15
Amanda Cederqvist2005+0.1827.361:59.51
=11Simklubben S02 Lag 1Simklubben S02SWE1:59.51+7.89
Philip Zasowski2002+0.7729.0529.05
Oscar Sjöström200334.021:03.07
Ella Holmqvist2005+0.3729.341:32.41
Miray Beybutov200527.101:59.51
12Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 3Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:59.66+8.04
Hilda Linné2000+0.6631.3831.38
Lena Årebo200237.051:08.43
Olle Almén2003+0.5226.691:35.12
Lucas Humling2005+0.824.541:59.66
13Föreningen Varbergs SimVarbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:59.79+8.17
Malte Almqvist2004+0.6230.0730.07
Cornelia Almqvist2002+0.2035.381:05.45
Arvid Kvorning2005+0.1025.431:30.88
Emma Johansson2005+0.3328.911:59.79
14Simklubben Laxen lag 3Simklubben LaxenSWE2:01.02+9.40
Petter Bergdahl2005+0.7030.7030.70
Linus Hedström2007+0.2031.661:02.36
Sophia Röhrle2007+0.4030.581:32.94
Maja Ljungdahl2006+0.528.082:01.02
15MASS LAG 3Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:01.04+9.42
Isak Andersson2004+0.7229.8829.88
Måns Evertsson200331.861:01.74
Frida Olofsson2004+0.5030.811:32.55
Elin Ryman200628.492:01.04
16Täby Sim lag 2Täby SimSWE2:02.67+11.05
Troy Sevonen200831.9231.92
Moa Nyblom2005+0.2534.191:06.11
Emma Alsén2007+0.4629.711:35.82
Robin Suves2006+0.3626.852:02.67
=17Täby SimTäby SimSWE2:02.69+11.07
Ida Ösund-Ireland200731.6031.60
William Lagerlöf2007+0.1734.961:06.56
Kateryna Lato2006+0.1329.741:36.30
Sixten Ersson2007+0.4126.392:02.69
=17Föreningen Varbergs Sim lag 2Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:02.69+11.07
Måns Bengtsson2006+0.7730.3830.38
Alva Tingstorp200535.201:05.58
Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005+0.4128.161:33.74
Tilda Hilbert2004+0.3728.952:02.69
18Kalmar SimsällskapKalmar SimsällskapSWE2:02.77+11.15
Lisa Enwide2007+0.6332.4232.42
Isabella Dinic200738.491:10.91
Szymon Machaj2006+0.4127.171:38.08
Philip Turkowitch2003+0.1324.692:02.77
19Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 2Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:03.00+11.38
Edith Nyman2007+0.6135.4835.48
Amir Pehlivanovic2004+0.730.961:06.44
Nikola Petrovic2004+0.2027.021:33.46
Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007+0.3729.542:03.00
20Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapLidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE2:03.29+11.67
Klara Torén2006+0.7133.5933.59
Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005+0.3133.891:07.48
Henrik Kraemer2005+0.2125.761:33.24
Clara Westh2004+0.3530.052:03.29
21Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 4Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:03.87+12.25
Althaea Süsskind2007+0.6432.5532.55
Alice Björnholm2008+0.3237.831:10.38
Olof Karlsson2008+0.2928.301:38.68
Alfred Åström1997+0.1025.192:03.87
22Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 5Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:05.16+13.54
Julia Håkansson2007+0.7734.5334.53
Thindra Hackwitz2003+0.2535.031:09.56
Alexander Johansson2004+0.3129.061:38.62
Albin Amrén2006+0.2526.542:05.16
23Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 5Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:05.30+13.68
Hugo Danielsson200732.9932.99
Olivia Gustafsson20041:32.792:05.78
Ruben Staaf200228.021:37.76
Elin Gunnarsson200227.542:05.30
24Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 3Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:05.33+13.71
Maximilian Thorsell2007+0.7732.9632.96
Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir200326.1459.10
Alejandro Poller200737.111:36.21
Rebecka Berlin200529.122:05.33
25MASS LAG 4Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:05.40+13.78
Tuva Gustavsson2004+0.6634.6034.60
Alexander Nilsson2005+0.2833.861:08.46
Astrid Virén2004+0.6331.101:39.56
Arvid Höglund2005+0.2225.842:05.40
26Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb lag 3Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:05.59+13.97
Tuva Lovinge2006+0.8135.5535.55
Erik Andersson2005+0.1931.841:07.39
Carl Bönnemark2006+0.2927.921:35.31
Alicia Wallberg2007+0.4130.282:05.59
27Ängelholms SimsällskapÄngelholms SimsällskapSWE2:06.10+14.48
Tilda Stenmark2007+0.6532.4932.49
Emil Flodmark2006+0.4334.791:07.28
Sebastian Ljungdahl2004+0.2528.911:36.19
Lovisa Rosenström2005+0.2629.912:06.10
28Osby SimsällskapOsby SimsällskapSWE2:06.38+14.76
Signe Malmberg200834.4034.40
Vincent Johnson200631.381:05.78
Ronja Bjerg200734.541:40.32
Erik Moberg200626.062:06.38
29Kungsbacka Simsällskap lag 4Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:06.70+15.08
Freja Håkansson200733.7833.78
Zoe Kanen2007+0.636.261:10.04
Ludvig Henriksson2007+0.4431.241:41.28
Gustaf Wänt2004+0.2225.422:06.70
30Simklubben S02 lag 3Simklubben S02SWE2:07.14+15.52
Albin Rilby200433.6433.64
Louise Ahlstedt2008+0.2234.881:08.52
Elsa Dittmer2005+0.1731.311:39.83
Walter Jerling2007+0.3327.312:07.14
31Linköpings Allmänna SS lag 6Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:07.77+16.15
Sofia Holmqvist2008+0.6634.6934.69
Elliot Eldh200835.051:09.74
Julia Karlberg200731.171:40.91
Simon Axelsson200626.862:07.77
32Karlskrona Simsällskap lag 2Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:08.45+16.83
Lovisa Nilsson200634.1234.12
Emina Wigow2007+0.438.111:12.23
Neo Evertsson2007+0.2129.171:41.40
Carl Rexeke2006+0.3927.052:08.45
33Simklubben S02 lag 4Simklubben S02SWE2:09.71+18.09
Lia Bromander200433.9033.90
Klara Sillerström2003+0.3635.431:09.33
Mio Hernandez2007+0.3631.871:41.20
Arda Beybutov2008+0.3328.512:09.71
34Haldens SK 2Haldens SKNOR2:10.54+18.92
Kristine Stenbock-Haakestad2009+0.8337.8737.87
Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004+0.3632.991:10.86
Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006+0.328.381:39.24
Målfrid Seteklev2006+0.5431.302:10.54
35Kalmar Simsällskap lag 2Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:10.80+19.18
Ludvig Asplund200333.3233.32
Kasper Bartoszek2008+0.3735.561:08.88
Sofia Marcusson2005+0.3432.231:41.11
Klara Marholeva2008+0.1529.692:10.80
36Ängelholms Simsällskap lag 2Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:11.48+19.86
Vera Harrysson2007+0.6536.9636.96
Emmie Andersson200338.041:15.00
Oskar Hanstål1999+0.4728.111:43.11
Alexander Ljungdahl200628.372:11.48
37Kalmar Simsällskap lag 3Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:16.73+25.11
Nina Krim200537.2837.28
Adam Johansson Wild200736.921:14.20
Ester Jonsson200733.191:47.39
Lucas Thunberg200829.342:16.73
38Osby Simsällskap lag 2Osby SimsällskapSWE2:17.73+26.11
Oscar Nord200632.9032.90
Ella Nord200939.831:12.73
Andreas Nordh1991+0.2731.741:44.47
Ellen Bernhardsson200833.262:17.73
39Tyresö Simsällskap lag 1Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:23.92+32.30
Maja Andersson2006+0.7639.2039.20
Felicia Tiippana-Henriksson2008+0.2543.561:22.76
Otto Andersson2008+0.3932.311:55.07
Svante Schlüter Patriksson2006+0.3928.852:23.92
40Tyresö Simsällskap lag 2Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:26.53+34.91
Ella Pahlén200739.4439.44
Isak Silebäck2007+0.5842.261:21.70
Christian Ghose2007034.111:55.81
Wilma Brunn2007+0.2530.722:26.53
Örebro Simallians lag 2Örebro SimalliansSWE2:01.48
Tilde Rilvén2008+0.6534.0534.05
Adrijan Danqi2002+0.731.571:05.62
Hannes Börjel2002+0.2927.331:32.95
Erika Tudegård2001+0.628.532:01.48
-MASS LAG 1Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Robin Andréasson1988+0.13028.1328.13
-Haldens SK 1Haldens SKNORDSQ
Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004+0.6530.6930.69
Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009+0.7137.921:08.61
-Göteborg Sim Lag 2Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Saga Johannesson2005+0.8033.8233.82
Jonathan Larsson2006+0.1633.151:06.97
-Simklubben S02 lag 2Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
-SK70 Fast & FuriousSimklubben 1970SWEDSQ
Linnea Andersson2003+0.7435.1135.11
Eddie Eriksson2009+0.1737.731:12.84
Ella Westerlund2004+0.2632.111:44.95
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:06.13
50m: 29.76100m: 1:01.72(31.96)150m: 1:34.07(32.35)200m: 2:06.13(32.06)
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE2:07.71+1.58
50m: 29.98100m: 1:01.97(31.99)150m: 1:34.81(32.84)200m: 2:07.71(32.90)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE2:10.36+4.23
50m: 30.48100m: 1:03.84(33.36)150m: 1:37.38(33.54)200m: 2:10.36(32.98)
4Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:12.54+6.41
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.93(33.66)150m: 1:38.56(34.63)200m: 2:12.54(33.98)
5Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:12.55+6.42
50m: 30.76100m: 1:04.93(34.17)150m: 1:39.52(34.59)200m: 2:12.55(33.03)
6Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:12.59+6.46
50m: 30.95100m: 1:04.37(33.42)150m: 1:38.77(34.40)200m: 2:12.59(33.82)
7Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE2:12.91+6.78
50m: 29.93100m: 1:03.27(33.34)150m: 1:37.76(34.49)200m: 2:12.91(35.15)
8Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:12.97+6.84
50m: 31.96100m: 1:05.53(33.57)150m: 1:39.31(33.78)200m: 2:12.97(33.66)
9Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:13.12+6.99
50m: 31.36100m: 1:05.48(34.12)150m: 1:39.42(33.94)200m: 2:13.12(33.70)
10Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:13.59+7.46
50m: 30.78100m: 1:04.81(34.03)150m: 1:39.45(34.64)200m: 2:13.59(34.14)
11Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:14.12+7.99
50m: 31.45100m: 1:05.90(34.45)150m: 1:40.17(34.27)200m: 2:14.12(33.95)
12Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:14.28+8.15
50m: 30.67100m: 1:04.48(33.81)150m: 1:39.55(35.07)200m: 2:14.28(34.73)
13Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:14.61+8.48
50m: 31.15100m: 1:05.19(34.04)150m: 1:39.96(34.77)200m: 2:14.61(34.65)
14Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:14.83+8.70
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.39(34.44)150m: 1:40.43(35.04)200m: 2:14.83(34.40)
15Signe Alma Sofia Enberg2006Haldens SKNOR+0.772:14.88+8.75
50m: 29.02100m: 1:03.43(34.41)150m: 1:39.41(35.98)200m: 2:14.88(35.47)
16Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE2:14.94+8.81
50m: 31.45100m: 1:05.78(34.33)150m: 1:40.50(34.72)200m: 2:14.94(34.44)
17Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:15.44+9.31
50m: 31.58100m: 1:05.98(34.40)150m: 1:41.24(35.26)200m: 2:15.44(34.20)
18Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:16.70+10.57
50m: 31.22100m: 1:06.18(34.96)150m: 1:41.40(35.22)200m: 2:16.70(35.30)
19Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:16.78+10.65
50m: 30.89100m: 1:05.82(34.93)150m: 1:41.64(35.82)200m: 2:16.78(35.14)
20Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE2:16.94+10.81
50m: 32.73100m: 1:08.21(35.48)150m: 1:43.15(34.94)200m: 2:16.94(33.79)
21Clara Katarina Björkegren2004BærumsvømmerneNOR2:17.77+11.64
50m: 31.38100m: 1:05.97(34.59)150m: 1:42.00(36.03)200m: 2:17.77(35.77)
22Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:17.81+11.68
50m: 30.37100m: 1:04.36(33.99)150m: 1:40.54(36.18)200m: 2:17.81(37.27)
23Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:17.89+11.76
50m: 31.83100m: 1:07.18(35.35)150m: 1:42.86(35.68)200m: 2:17.89(35.03)
24Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:18.69+12.56
50m: 31.53100m: 1:06.29(34.76)150m: 1:42.66(36.37)200m: 2:18.69(36.03)
25Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE2:18.94+12.81
50m: 31.93100m: 1:07.89(35.96)150m: 1:43.64(35.75)200m: 2:18.94(35.30)
26Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:18.98+12.85
50m: 32.19100m: 1:08.34(36.15)150m: 1:44.97(36.63)200m: 2:18.98(34.01)
27Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE2:19.40+13.27
50m: 32.17100m: 1:07.30(35.13)150m: 1:43.73(36.43)200m: 2:19.40(35.67)
28Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR2:19.41+13.28
50m: 31.17100m: 1:05.46(34.29)150m: 1:41.72(36.26)200m: 2:19.41(37.69)
29Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:19.63+13.50
50m: 32.44100m: 1:08.05(35.61)150m: 1:44.96(36.91)200m: 2:19.63(34.67)
30Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE2:20.22+14.09
50m: 31.75100m: 1:07.39(35.64)150m: 1:44.04(36.65)200m: 2:20.22(36.18)
31Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:20.59+14.46
50m: 30.79100m: 1:06.21(35.42)150m: 1:43.63(37.42)200m: 2:20.59(36.96)
32Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:20.65+14.52
50m: 32.34100m: 1:08.18(35.84)150m: 1:44.94(36.76)200m: 2:20.65(35.71)
33Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE2:20.80+14.67
50m: 31.41100m: 1:06.65(35.24)150m: 1:43.70(37.05)200m: 2:20.80(37.10)
34Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:20.81+14.68
50m: 31.57100m: 1:06.74(35.17)150m: 1:43.80(37.06)200m: 2:20.81(37.01)
35Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:20.88+14.75
50m: 32.52100m: 1:08.99(36.47)150m: 1:45.53(36.54)200m: 2:20.88(35.35)
36Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR2:20.92+14.79
50m: 32.94100m: 1:09.43(36.49)150m: 1:46.34(36.91)200m: 2:20.92(34.58)
37Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:21.19+15.06
50m: 30.66100m: 1:06.38(35.72)150m: 1:43.91(37.53)200m: 2:21.19(37.28)
38Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:21.55+15.42
50m: 31.96100m: 1:07.55(35.59)150m: 1:44.60(37.05)200m: 2:21.55(36.95)
39Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:21.70+15.57
50m: 32.86100m: 1:08.42(35.56)150m: 1:45.66(37.24)200m: 2:21.70(36.04)
40Emilia Bertoli2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:22.28+16.15
50m: 32.26100m: 1:08.01(35.75)150m: 1:44.76(36.75)200m: 2:22.28(37.52)
41Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:22.32+16.19
50m: 31.67100m: 1:07.28(35.61)150m: 1:44.78(37.50)200m: 2:22.32(37.54)
42Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE2:22.33+16.20
50m: 31.73100m: 1:07.41(35.68)150m: 1:45.12(37.71)200m: 2:22.33(37.21)
43Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:22.43+16.30
50m: 31.64100m: 1:07.60(35.96)150m: 1:44.99(37.39)200m: 2:22.43(37.44)
44Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:22.50+16.37
50m: 32.90100m: 1:09.23(36.33)150m: 1:45.92(36.69)200m: 2:22.50(36.58)
45Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:22.57+16.44
50m: 32.53100m: 1:08.54(36.01)150m: 1:45.45(36.91)200m: 2:22.57(37.12)
46Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:23.00+16.87
50m: 31.54100m: 1:07.05(35.51)150m: 1:44.77(37.72)200m: 2:23.00(38.23)
47Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:23.10+16.97
50m: 32.91100m: 1:09.50(36.59)150m: 1:46.67(37.17)200m: 2:23.10(36.43)
48Fanny Ivarsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:23.24+17.11
50m: 33.59100m: 1:10.21(36.62)150m: 1:46.81(36.60)200m: 2:23.24(36.43)
49Annie Westerlund2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:24.10+17.97
50m: 31.71100m: 1:08.57(36.86)150m: 1:45.96(37.39)200m: 2:24.10(38.14)
50Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:24.17+18.04
50m: 33.04100m: 1:09.94(36.90)150m: 1:47.91(37.97)200m: 2:24.17(36.26)
51Alwa Merenius2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:24.38+18.25
50m: 33.43100m: 1:09.81(36.38)150m: 1:47.24(37.43)200m: 2:24.38(37.14)
52Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:24.72+18.59
50m: 32.78100m: 1:09.49(36.71)150m: 1:46.50(37.01)200m: 2:24.72(38.22)
53Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE2:24.83+18.70
50m: 31.18100m: 1:07.09(35.91)150m: 1:45.74(38.65)200m: 2:24.83(39.09)
54Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR2:24.99+18.86
50m: 32.43100m: 1:08.83(36.40)150m: 1:46.80(37.97)200m: 2:24.99(38.19)
55Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:25.00+18.87
50m: 32.84100m: 1:09.86(37.02)150m: 1:48.00(38.14)200m: 2:25.00(37.00)
56Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:25.01+18.88
50m: 33.45100m: 1:10.58(37.13)150m: 1:48.40(37.82)200m: 2:25.01(36.61)
57Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE2:25.46+19.33
50m: 32.59100m: 1:09.47(36.88)150m: 1:47.74(38.27)200m: 2:25.46(37.72)
58Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR2:25.67+19.54
50m: 32.82100m: 1:10.22(37.40)150m: 1:49.03(38.81)200m: 2:25.67(36.64)
59Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR2:25.84+19.71
50m: 33.08100m: 1:09.78(36.70)150m: 1:48.08(38.30)200m: 2:25.84(37.76)
60Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:25.92+19.79
50m: 34.06100m: 1:11.70(37.64)150m: 1:49.85(38.15)200m: 2:25.92(36.07)
61Siri Fältman2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.582:25.96+19.83
50m: 33.41100m: 1:12.37(38.96)150m: 1:49.51(37.14)200m: 2:25.96(36.45)
62Ingrid Josefson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:26.05+19.92
50m: 33.58100m: 1:11.21(37.63)150m: 1:49.09(37.88)200m: 2:26.05(36.96)
63Elin Borgman2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.742:26.34+20.21
50m: 34.40100m: 1:11.94(37.54)150m: 1:49.22(37.28)200m: 2:26.34(37.12)
64Lisa Enwide2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:26.35+20.22
50m: 33.43100m: 1:10.73(37.30)150m: 1:49.11(38.38)200m: 2:26.35(37.24)
65Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:26.62+20.49
50m: 31.96100m: 1:09.46(37.50)150m: 1:48.50(39.04)200m: 2:26.62(38.12)
66Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:26.80+20.67
50m: 33.04100m: 1:09.97(36.93)150m: 1:48.48(38.51)200m: 2:26.80(38.32)
67Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:26.91+20.78
50m: 32.65100m: 1:10.12(37.47)150m: 1:48.98(38.86)200m: 2:26.91(37.93)
68Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:27.05+20.92
50m: 35.35100m: 1:13.54(38.19)150m: 1:51.42(37.88)200m: 2:27.05(35.63)
69Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE2:27.52+21.39
50m: 33.95100m: 1:11.96(38.01)150m: 1:50.20(38.24)200m: 2:27.52(37.32)
70Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:27.92+21.79
50m: 33.74100m: 1:11.37(37.63)150m: 1:49.67(38.30)200m: 2:27.92(38.25)
71Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE2:27.95+21.82
50m: 33.44100m: 1:10.37(36.93)150m: 1:48.91(38.54)200m: 2:27.95(39.04)
72Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:28.00+21.87
50m: 33.97100m: 1:12.68(38.71)150m: 1:50.37(37.69)200m: 2:28.00(37.63)
73Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE2:28.24+22.11
50m: 34.16100m: 1:12.97(38.81)150m: 1:52.21(39.24)200m: 2:28.24(36.03)
74Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens SKNOR2:28.25+22.12
50m: 33.45100m: 1:11.10(37.65)150m: 1:50.67(39.57)200m: 2:28.25(37.58)
75Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE2:28.52+22.39
50m: 33.29100m: 1:11.27(37.98)150m: 1:50.27(39.00)200m: 2:28.52(38.25)
76Lovisa Silverbratt2009Täby SimSWE2:28.54+22.41
50m: 32.77100m: 1:10.85(38.08)150m: 1:50.10(39.25)200m: 2:28.54(38.44)
77Emilia Rylander2008Täby SimSWE+0.642:28.64+22.51
50m: 32.90100m: 1:11.65(38.75)150m: 1:50.56(38.91)200m: 2:28.64(38.08)
78Frida Steen2005Täby SimSWE2:28.91+22.78
50m: 34.00100m: 1:12.27(38.27)150m: 1:51.07(38.80)200m: 2:28.91(37.84)
79Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:28.98+22.85
50m: 34.55100m: 1:12.56(38.01)150m: 1:51.58(39.02)200m: 2:28.98(37.40)
80Edith Nyman2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:29.25+23.12
50m: 33.88100m: 1:11.44(37.56)150m: 1:50.49(39.05)200m: 2:29.25(38.76)
81Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.682:29.42+23.29
50m: 32.30100m: 1:09.59(37.29)150m: 1:49.81(40.22)200m: 2:29.42(39.61)
82Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE2:29.97+23.84
50m: 33.96100m: 1:12.26(38.30)150m: 1:51.47(39.21)200m: 2:29.97(38.50)
83Agnes Arver2006Täby SimSWE+0.562:30.22+24.09
50m: 34.02100m: 1:12.27(38.25)150m: 1:51.19(38.92)200m: 2:30.22(39.03)
84Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:30.46+24.33
50m: 34.61100m: 1:12.86(38.25)150m: 1:52.07(39.21)200m: 2:30.46(38.39)
85Dehlia Svensson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:30.56+24.43
50m: 33.82100m: 1:12.38(38.56)150m: 1:51.78(39.40)200m: 2:30.56(38.78)
86Karin Palming2007Göteborg SimSWE+0.592:30.73+24.60
50m: 34.23100m: 1:12.35(38.12)150m: 1:51.65(39.30)200m: 2:30.73(39.08)
87Ellen Bystedt2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:30.76+24.63
50m: 34.45100m: 1:12.78(38.33)150m: 1:52.44(39.66)200m: 2:30.76(38.32)
88Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.572:31.00+24.87
50m: 33.76100m: 1:12.49(38.73)150m: 1:52.29(39.80)200m: 2:31.00(38.71)
89Frida Erlandsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:33.00+26.87
50m: 35.34100m: 1:13.95(38.61)150m: 1:54.06(40.11)200m: 2:33.00(38.94)
90Elsa Nordanstig2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.642:33.23+27.10
50m: 34.83100m: 1:14.62(39.79)150m: 1:55.18(40.56)200m: 2:33.23(38.05)
91Alicia Wallberg2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.612:33.46+27.33
50m: 34.29100m: 1:13.06(38.77)150m: 1:53.34(40.28)200m: 2:33.46(40.12)
92Hanna Karlsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:33.52+27.39
50m: 34.74100m: 1:13.70(38.96)150m: 1:54.01(40.31)200m: 2:33.52(39.51)
93Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE2:34.74+28.61
50m: 33.88100m: 1:14.48(40.60)150m: 1:55.92(41.44)200m: 2:34.74(38.82)
94Matilda Nilsson2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:34.90+28.77
50m: 33.72100m: 1:12.86(39.14)150m: 1:54.59(41.73)200m: 2:34.90(40.31)
95Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:35.04+28.91
50m: 34.46100m: 1:13.68(39.22)150m: 1:54.44(40.76)200m: 2:35.04(40.60)
96Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE+0.522:35.75+29.62
50m: 35.03100m: 1:14.39(39.36)150m: 1:55.86(41.47)200m: 2:35.75(39.89)
97Jonna Klasén2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.572:36.82+30.69
50m: 34.95100m: 1:14.28(39.33)150m: 1:55.31(41.03)200m: 2:36.82(41.51)
98Emma Wahlqvist2007Täby SimSWE+0.792:38.36+32.23
50m: 36.22100m: 1:17.24(41.02)150m: 1:59.01(41.77)200m: 2:38.36(39.35)
-Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNORDNS
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR59.29
50m: 28.42100m: 59.29(30.87)
2Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:00.49+1.20
50m: 28.52100m: 1:00.49(31.97)
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:00.51+1.22
50m: 29.37100m: 1:00.51(31.14)
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:03.34+4.05
50m: 30.27100m: 1:03.34(33.07)
5Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:05.09+5.80
50m: 31.38100m: 1:05.09(33.71)
6Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:06.62+7.33
50m: 31.75100m: 1:06.62(34.87)
7Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE1:07.27+7.98
50m: 32.40100m: 1:07.27(34.87)
8Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:08.09+8.80
50m: 32.56100m: 1:08.09(35.53)
9Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.90+9.61
50m: 32.57100m: 1:08.90(36.33)
10Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.24+9.95
50m: 32.72100m: 1:09.24(36.52)
11Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE1:09.59+10.30
50m: 32.99100m: 1:09.59(36.60)
12Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.87+10.58
50m: 33.86100m: 1:09.87(36.01)
13Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE1:10.38+11.09
50m: 33.48100m: 1:10.38(36.90)
14Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:11.61+12.32
50m: 34.20100m: 1:11.61(37.41)
15Sigurd Christian Børresen2009Haldens SKNOR1:12.01+12.72
50m: 34.28100m: 1:12.01(37.73)
16Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.73+13.44
50m: 35.02100m: 1:12.73(37.71)
17David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:12.80+13.51
50m: 32.79100m: 1:12.80(40.01)
18Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:13.09+13.80
50m: 35.01100m: 1:13.09(38.08)
19Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:14.04+14.75
50m: 35.24100m: 1:14.04(38.80)
20Elliot Back2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:15.05+15.76
50m: 35.88100m: 1:15.05(39.17)
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNOR53.26
50m: 25.78100m: 53.26(27.48)
2Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE56.23+2.97
50m: 27.31100m: 56.23(28.92)
3Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE57.61+4.35
50m: 27.70100m: 57.61(29.91)
4Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE58.07+4.81
50m: 27.54100m: 58.07(30.53)
5William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE58.32+5.06
50m: 27.84100m: 58.32(30.48)
6Sixten Ersson2007Täby SimSWE58.49+5.23
50m: 27.84100m: 58.49(30.65)
7Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE58.84+5.58
50m: 27.94100m: 58.84(30.90)
8Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE59.14+5.88
50m: 27.87100m: 59.14(31.27)
9Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE59.19+5.93
50m: 28.17100m: 59.19(31.02)
10Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.22+5.96
50m: 28.38100m: 59.22(30.84)
11Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE59.31+6.05
50m: 28.69100m: 59.31(30.62)
=12Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR59.51+6.25
50m: 28.25100m: 59.51(31.26)
=12Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE59.51+6.25
50m: 28.33100m: 59.51(31.18)
=13Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE59.86+6.60
50m: 28.91100m: 59.86(30.95)
=13Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE59.86+6.60
50m: 28.27100m: 59.86(31.59)
14Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE1:00.26+7.00
50m: 28.58100m: 1:00.26(31.68)
15Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE1:00.33+7.07
50m: 28.83100m: 1:00.33(31.50)
16Victor Sandrup2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.77+7.51
50m: 29.25100m: 1:00.77(31.52)
17Elliot Eldh2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:00.84+7.58
50m: 29.09100m: 1:00.84(31.75)
18Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE1:00.86+7.60
50m: 29.25100m: 1:00.86(31.61)
19Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.15+7.89
50m: 29.33100m: 1:01.15(31.82)
20Johannes Lörinc2007Täby SimSWE1:01.18+7.92
50m: 28.89100m: 1:01.18(32.29)
21Erik Talipov2007Täby SimSWE1:01.21+7.95
50m: 29.02100m: 1:01.21(32.19)
22Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.24+7.98
50m: 29.63100m: 1:01.24(31.61)
23Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.34+8.08
50m: 29.73100m: 1:01.34(31.61)
24Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.53+8.27
50m: 29.49100m: 1:01.53(32.04)
25Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE1:01.55+8.29
50m: 29.18100m: 1:01.55(32.37)
=26Daniel Dahl Bjørneby2008Haldens SKNOR1:01.68+8.42
50m: 29.21100m: 1:01.68(32.47)
=26Felix Hoffmann2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:01.68+8.42
50m: 28.82100m: 1:01.68(32.86)
27Axel Wöhl2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.73+8.47
50m: 29.16100m: 1:01.73(32.57)
28Jonathan Granqvist2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.77+8.51
50m: 29.94100m: 1:01.77(31.83)
29Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:01.81+8.55
50m: 29.44100m: 1:01.81(32.37)
30Lucas Goulet2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.95+8.69
50m: 29.94100m: 1:01.95(32.01)
31Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.97+8.71
50m: 30.02100m: 1:01.97(31.95)
32Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:02.08+8.82
50m: 29.16100m: 1:02.08(32.92)
33Tor Carlén2008Täby SimSWE1:02.12+8.86
50m: 29.19100m: 1:02.12(32.93)
34Petter Smedhaugen2007Asker SKNOR1:02.16+8.90
50m: 29.79100m: 1:02.16(32.37)
35Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:02.19+8.93
50m: 30.01100m: 1:02.19(32.18)
36Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.49+9.23
50m: 29.74100m: 1:02.49(32.75)
37Kasper Bartoszek2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:02.76+9.50
50m: 29.94100m: 1:02.76(32.82)
38Ludvig Axegård2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:02.77+9.51
50m: 29.77100m: 1:02.77(33.00)
39Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.82+9.56
50m: 30.11100m: 1:02.82(32.71)
40Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:02.91+9.65
50m: 30.10100m: 1:02.91(32.81)
41Gustav Bäckström2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:03.26+10.00
50m: 29.80100m: 1:03.26(33.46)
42Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.39+10.13
50m: 30.10100m: 1:03.39(33.29)
43Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:03.71+10.45
50m: 30.10100m: 1:03.71(33.61)
44Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.72+10.46
50m: 30.30100m: 1:03.72(33.42)
45Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE1:03.93+10.67
50m: 30.51100m: 1:03.93(33.42)
46Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.10+10.84
50m: 30.67100m: 1:04.10(33.43)
47Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.39+11.13
50m: 30.79100m: 1:04.39(33.60)
48Carl Olsson2008Täby SimSWE1:04.53+11.27
50m: 30.96100m: 1:04.53(33.57)
49Axel Sköld2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.66+11.40
50m: 30.76100m: 1:04.66(33.90)
50Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.11+11.85
50m: 31.28100m: 1:05.11(33.83)
51Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:05.26+12.00
50m: 31.69100m: 1:05.26(33.57)
52Elliot Sandberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.47+12.21
50m: 31.21100m: 1:05.47(34.26)
53Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:06.07+12.81
50m: 31.16100m: 1:06.07(34.91)
-Benjamin Huasson2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE54.80
50m: 26.41100m: 54.80(28.39)
2Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE55.23+0.43
50m: 26.34100m: 55.23(28.89)
3Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE55.34+0.54
50m: 26.85100m: 55.34(28.49)
4Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE55.47+0.67
50m: 26.55100m: 55.47(28.92)
5Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR55.65+0.85
50m: 26.34100m: 55.65(29.31)
6Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE55.94+1.14
50m: 27.16100m: 55.94(28.78)
7Arvid Kvorning2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE55.97+1.17
50m: 26.62100m: 55.97(29.35)
8Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR56.21+1.41
50m: 26.42100m: 56.21(29.79)
9Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE56.79+1.99
50m: 27.33100m: 56.79(29.46)
10Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE57.25+2.45
50m: 27.31100m: 57.25(29.94)
11Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE57.42+2.62
50m: 27.19100m: 57.42(30.23)
12William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE57.50+2.70
50m: 27.18100m: 57.50(30.32)
13Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE57.58+2.78
50m: 27.42100m: 57.58(30.16)
14Måns Bengtsson2006Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE57.72+2.92
50m: 27.71100m: 57.72(30.01)
15Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE57.84+3.04
50m: 27.33100m: 57.84(30.51)
=16Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE57.89+3.09
50m: 27.33100m: 57.89(30.56)
=16Robin Suves2006Täby SimSWE57.89+3.09
50m: 28.17100m: 57.89(29.72)
17Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE57.90+3.10
50m: 27.23100m: 57.90(30.67)
18Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR57.92+3.12
50m: 27.16100m: 57.92(30.76)
19Matti Emil Eikenes2005BærumsvømmerneNOR57.93+3.13
50m: 27.28100m: 57.93(30.65)
20Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE57.95+3.15
50m: 27.72100m: 57.95(30.23)
21Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE57.97+3.17
50m: 27.00100m: 57.97(30.97)
22Robert Fagervik2005BærumsvømmerneNOR58.03+3.23
50m: 27.70100m: 58.03(30.33)
23David Ullstrand2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE58.09+3.29
50m: 27.81100m: 58.09(30.28)
=24William Torstveit Hansen2005Asker SKNOR58.33+3.53
50m: 27.61100m: 58.33(30.72)
=24Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE58.33+3.53
50m: 27.89100m: 58.33(30.44)
25Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE58.40+3.60
50m: 27.30100m: 58.40(31.10)
26Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR58.44+3.64
50m: 27.70100m: 58.44(30.74)
=27Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE58.63+3.83
50m: 28.11100m: 58.63(30.52)
=27Martin Ström2005Ski SvømmeklubbNOR58.63+3.83
50m: 27.63100m: 58.63(31.00)
28Simon Axelsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE58.71+3.91
50m: 27.73100m: 58.71(30.98)
29Lukas Ekenhill2006Tyresö SimsällskapSWE58.75+3.95
50m: 28.09100m: 58.75(30.66)
30Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR59.13+4.33
50m: 28.61100m: 59.13(30.52)
31jonas Magnussen2005Asker SKNOR59.39+4.59
50m: 28.30100m: 59.39(31.09)
32Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.06+5.26
50m: 29.08100m: 1:00.06(30.98)
=33Måns Fridström2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.12+5.32
50m: 28.09100m: 1:00.12(32.03)
=33Barnabás Tóth2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.12+5.32
50m: 28.72100m: 1:00.12(31.40)
=33Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.12+5.32
50m: 28.52100m: 1:00.12(31.60)
34Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:00.19+5.39
50m: 28.43100m: 1:00.19(31.76)
35Carl Rexeke2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.55+5.75
50m: 28.92100m: 1:00.55(31.63)
36Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:00.57+5.77
50m: 28.46100m: 1:00.57(32.11)
=37Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:00.63+5.83
50m: 29.67100m: 1:00.63(30.96)
=37Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:00.63+5.83
50m: 28.38100m: 1:00.63(32.25)
38Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:00.97+6.17
50m: 28.52100m: 1:00.97(32.45)
39Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:01.32+6.52
50m: 29.06100m: 1:01.32(32.26)
40Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:01.51+6.71
50m: 29.14100m: 1:01.51(32.37)
41Erik Mårdh2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.65+6.85
50m: 28.96100m: 1:01.65(32.69)
42Hubert Konopka2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.84+8.04
50m: 29.69100m: 1:02.84(33.15)
43Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.52+8.72
50m: 30.14100m: 1:03.52(33.38)
-Willgot Malmström2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWEDSQ
Gren 4, 100m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE51.18
50m: 24.12100m: 51.18(27.06)
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE51.91+0.73
50m: 24.91100m: 51.91(27.00)
3Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE52.94+1.76
50m: 25.40100m: 52.94(27.54)
4Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR53.57+2.39
50m: 25.43100m: 53.57(28.14)
5Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE53.86+2.68
50m: 26.20100m: 53.86(27.66)
6Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE54.39+3.21
50m: 25.67100m: 54.39(28.72)
7Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE54.40+3.22
50m: 26.96100m: 54.40(27.44)
8Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE54.44+3.26
50m: 26.01100m: 54.44(28.43)
9Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE54.76+3.58
50m: 26.60100m: 54.76(28.16)
10Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR55.32+4.14
50m: 26.44100m: 55.32(28.88)
11Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE55.47+4.29
50m: 26.60100m: 55.47(28.87)
12Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE55.49+4.31
50m: 26.73100m: 55.49(28.76)
13Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR55.85+4.67
50m: 26.51100m: 55.85(29.34)
14August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR55.98+4.80
50m: 27.16100m: 55.98(28.82)
15Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE56.15+4.97
50m: 27.21100m: 56.15(28.94)
16Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE56.46+5.28
50m: 26.46100m: 56.46(30.00)
=17Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE56.50+5.32
50m: 27.22100m: 56.50(29.28)
=17Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE56.50+5.32
50m: 27.27100m: 56.50(29.23)
18Sergej Basov2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE56.54+5.36
50m: 26.53100m: 56.54(30.01)
19Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE56.62+5.44
50m: 27.17100m: 56.62(29.45)
20Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004Asker SKNOR56.81+5.63
50m: 26.87100m: 56.81(29.94)
21Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE56.88+5.70
50m: 27.90100m: 56.88(28.98)
22Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE56.97+5.79
50m: 26.98100m: 56.97(29.99)
23Nikola Petrovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE56.99+5.81
50m: 27.37100m: 56.99(29.62)
24Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE57.39+6.21
50m: 26.91100m: 57.39(30.48)
=25Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR57.59+6.41
50m: 27.15100m: 57.59(30.44)
=25Johannes Aas2000Ski SvømmeklubbNOR57.59+6.41
50m: 27.28100m: 57.59(30.31)
26Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004Haldens SKNOR57.72+6.54
50m: 27.51100m: 57.72(30.21)
27Hannes Börjel2002Örebro SimalliansSWE57.78+6.60
50m: 27.03100m: 57.78(30.75)
28Simon Brunn2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE57.80+6.62
50m: 27.38100m: 57.80(30.42)
29Anders Valdar2000BærumsvømmerneNOR58.11+6.93
50m: 27.63100m: 58.11(30.48)
30Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE58.27+7.09
50m: 27.84100m: 58.27(30.43)
31Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE58.44+7.26
50m: 28.53100m: 58.44(29.91)
32Adam Nathaniel Olsen2004BærumsvømmerneNOR58.68+7.50
50m: 27.55100m: 58.68(31.13)
33Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE59.04+7.86
50m: 28.29100m: 59.04(30.75)
34Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.08+7.90
50m: 28.40100m: 59.08(30.68)
35Philip Lövbom2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE59.14+7.96
50m: 27.94100m: 59.14(31.20)
36Lars-Hogne Oseth1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR59.47+8.29
50m: 27.37100m: 59.47(32.10)
37William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE59.93+8.75
50m: 28.47100m: 59.93(31.46)
38Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE1:00.58+9.40
50m: 29.15100m: 1:00.58(31.43)
39Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE1:00.83+9.65
50m: 28.71100m: 1:00.83(32.12)
40Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:02.88+11.70
50m: 29.38100m: 1:02.88(33.50)
41Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:03.52+12.34
50m: 28.72100m: 1:03.52(34.80)
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alina Aldebjer-Usher2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:26.08
50m: 42.40100m: 1:26.08(43.68)
2Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:26.38+0.30
50m: 39.36100m: 1:26.38(47.02)
3Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:28.24+2.16
50m: 42.47100m: 1:28.24(45.77)
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:28.48+2.40
50m: 41.92100m: 1:28.48(46.56)
5Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR1:31.45+5.37
50m: 42.08100m: 1:31.45(49.37)
6Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:32.25+6.17
50m: 44.69100m: 1:32.25(47.56)
7Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:33.10+7.02
50m: 44.17100m: 1:33.10(48.93)
8Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:34.44+8.36
50m: 45.29100m: 1:34.44(49.15)
9Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:36.85+10.77
50m: 45.80100m: 1:36.85(51.05)
10Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE1:37.32+11.24
50m: 45.45100m: 1:37.32(51.87)
11Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:37.62+11.54
50m: 45.25100m: 1:37.62(52.37)
12Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:37.80+11.72
50m: 45.70100m: 1:37.80(52.10)
13Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:38.10+12.02
50m: 45.17100m: 1:38.10(52.93)
14Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:38.41+12.33
50m: 46.06100m: 1:38.41(52.35)
15Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:39.16+13.08
50m: 45.86100m: 1:39.16(53.30)
16Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:41.15+15.07
50m: 46.62100m: 1:41.15(54.53)
17Sara Hakopian2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:43.88+17.80
50m: 47.59100m: 1:43.88(56.29)
18Ffion Rhys2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:45.61+19.53
50m: 50.44100m: 1:45.61(55.17)
-Constancia Lagnestam2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
-Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.33
50m: 37.19100m: 1:18.33(41.14)
2Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:19.04+0.71
50m: 37.17100m: 1:19.04(41.87)
3Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:19.31+0.98
50m: 37.53100m: 1:19.31(41.78)
4Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.58+2.25
50m: 38.54100m: 1:20.58(42.04)
5Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:20.68+2.35
50m: 38.49100m: 1:20.68(42.19)
6Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.99+3.66
50m: 37.37100m: 1:21.99(44.62)
7Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:22.83+4.50
50m: 38.36100m: 1:22.83(44.47)
=8Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:23.20+4.87
50m: 39.38100m: 1:23.20(43.82)
=8Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.20+4.87
50m: 38.98100m: 1:23.20(44.22)
=9Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:23.22+4.89
50m: 39.55100m: 1:23.22(43.67)
=9Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:23.22+4.89
50m: 39.06100m: 1:23.22(44.16)
10Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:23.66+5.33
50m: 39.95100m: 1:23.66(43.71)
11Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:24.04+5.71
50m: 39.34100m: 1:24.04(44.70)
12Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:24.17+5.84
50m: 39.94100m: 1:24.17(44.23)
13Beatrice Hlawatsch2007Täby SimSWE1:24.20+5.87
50m: 38.96100m: 1:24.20(45.24)
14Olivia Allert2007Täby SimSWE1:24.42+6.09
50m: 39.81100m: 1:24.42(44.61)
15Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:24.89+6.56
50m: 40.53100m: 1:24.89(44.36)
16Isabella Hua2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:25.17+6.84
50m: 39.20100m: 1:25.17(45.97)
17Stina Pedersen2007Täby SimSWE1:25.78+7.45
50m: 39.75100m: 1:25.78(46.03)
18Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE1:25.96+7.63
50m: 40.44100m: 1:25.96(45.52)
19Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:26.26+7.93
50m: 39.12100m: 1:26.26(47.14)
20Sanna Bankert2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:26.51+8.18
50m: 41.64100m: 1:26.51(44.87)
21Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:27.10+8.77
50m: 40.37100m: 1:27.10(46.73)
22Molly Ju2007Täby SimSWE1:27.31+8.98
50m: 40.25100m: 1:27.31(47.06)
23Fideli Ekstrand2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:27.47+9.14
50m: 41.15100m: 1:27.47(46.32)
24Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:27.67+9.34
50m: 40.88100m: 1:27.67(46.79)
25Elsa Källemark2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:27.76+9.43
50m: 41.03100m: 1:27.76(46.73)
26Julia Blomqvist2008Göteborg SimSWE1:27.97+9.64
50m: 41.07100m: 1:27.97(46.90)
27Siri Fältman2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:28.06+9.73
50m: 41.74100m: 1:28.06(46.32)
28Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:28.16+9.83
50m: 42.05100m: 1:28.16(46.11)
29Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE1:28.19+9.86
50m: 40.91100m: 1:28.19(47.28)
30Nora Mikalsen2008Täby SimSWE1:28.90+10.57
50m: 40.53100m: 1:28.90(48.37)
31Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE1:29.23+10.90
50m: 42.29100m: 1:29.23(46.94)
32Ella Lundberg2007S 71SWE1:29.38+11.05
50m: 41.76100m: 1:29.38(47.62)
33Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR1:29.44+11.11
50m: 43.13100m: 1:29.44(46.31)
34Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE1:29.79+11.46
50m: 41.95100m: 1:29.79(47.84)
35Isabel Behring2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:29.85+11.52
50m: 42.19100m: 1:29.85(47.66)
36Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:30.38+12.05
50m: 42.83100m: 1:30.38(47.55)
37Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:30.70+12.37
50m: 42.25100m: 1:30.70(48.45)
38Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:30.84+12.51
50m: 41.74100m: 1:30.84(49.10)
39Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:30.96+12.63
50m: 42.45100m: 1:30.96(48.51)
40Elisabeth Xu2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:31.59+13.26
50m: 43.62100m: 1:31.59(47.97)
41Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:31.72+13.39
50m: 43.47100m: 1:31.72(48.25)
42Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:31.80+13.47
50m: 43.16100m: 1:31.80(48.64)
43Alicia Wallberg2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:32.00+13.67
50m: 42.79100m: 1:32.00(49.21)
44Leah Norén2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:32.02+13.69
50m: 43.73100m: 1:32.02(48.29)
45Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:32.19+13.86
50m: 42.70100m: 1:32.19(49.49)
46Emma Marie Grip Erichsen2008Haldens SKNOR1:32.67+14.34
50m: 43.20100m: 1:32.67(49.47)
47Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:32.81+14.48
50m: 44.04100m: 1:32.81(48.77)
48Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:32.84+14.51
50m: 44.20100m: 1:32.84(48.64)
49Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:33.21+14.88
50m: 44.81100m: 1:33.21(48.40)
50Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:33.23+14.90
50m: 44.19100m: 1:33.23(49.04)
51Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:33.53+15.20
50m: 44.33100m: 1:33.53(49.20)
52Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE1:33.67+15.34
50m: 42.26100m: 1:33.67(51.41)
=53Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:34.11+15.78
50m: 43.82100m: 1:34.11(50.29)
=53Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:34.11+15.78
50m: 43.89100m: 1:34.11(50.22)
54Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:34.62+16.29
50m: 42.77100m: 1:34.62(51.85)
55Ellen Gustafsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:35.26+16.93
50m: 45.10100m: 1:35.26(50.16)
56Fidelie Börnesson2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:35.54+17.21
50m: 44.92100m: 1:35.54(50.62)
57Emma Persson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:36.46+18.13
50m: 43.84100m: 1:36.46(52.62)
58Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:38.22+19.89
50m: 45.03100m: 1:38.22(53.19)
Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:22.15
50m: 38.53100m: 1:22.15(43.62)
Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.10
50m: 39.10100m: 1:23.10(44.00)
-Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWEDSQ
-Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNORDNS
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.84
50m: 34.10100m: 1:13.84(39.74)
2Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:16.65+2.81
50m: 36.61100m: 1:16.65(40.04)
3Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:17.18+3.34
50m: 36.15100m: 1:17.18(41.03)
4Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:17.21+3.37
50m: 35.70100m: 1:17.21(41.51)
5Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE1:17.29+3.45
50m: 35.94100m: 1:17.29(41.35)
6Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:18.36+4.52
50m: 36.75100m: 1:18.36(41.61)
7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE1:21.09+7.25
50m: 37.00100m: 1:21.09(44.09)
8Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR1:21.58+7.74
50m: 38.75100m: 1:21.58(42.83)
9Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:22.48+8.64
50m: 38.18100m: 1:22.48(44.30)
10Amanda Björklund2006Täby SimSWE1:22.64+8.80
50m: 38.18100m: 1:22.64(44.46)
11Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE1:23.76+9.92
50m: 38.58100m: 1:23.76(45.18)
12Elsa Björnholm2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.92+10.08
50m: 39.42100m: 1:23.92(44.50)
13Alva Jacobsson2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:24.03+10.19
50m: 37.75100m: 1:24.03(46.28)
14Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:24.87+11.03
50m: 40.20100m: 1:24.87(44.67)
15Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:25.41+11.57
50m: 40.19100m: 1:25.41(45.22)
=16Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR1:26.63+12.79
50m: 41.14100m: 1:26.63(45.49)
=16Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE1:26.63+12.79
50m: 40.89100m: 1:26.63(45.74)
17Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE1:27.30+13.46
50m: 39.71100m: 1:27.30(47.59)
18Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:28.62+14.78
50m: 41.00100m: 1:28.62(47.62)
19Elsa Nordanstig2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:29.18+15.34
50m: 42.31100m: 1:29.18(46.87)
20Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE1:29.73+15.89
50m: 42.99100m: 1:29.73(46.74)
21Stella Mandorf2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:29.95+16.11
50m: 41.13100m: 1:29.95(48.82)
22Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:32.94+19.10
50m: 42.61100m: 1:32.94(50.33)
23Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE1:34.63+20.79
50m: 44.64100m: 1:34.63(49.99)
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE1:10.62
50m: 33.51100m: 1:10.62(37.11)
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:15.38+4.76
50m: 35.76100m: 1:15.38(39.62)
3Stella Warborn2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:15.51+4.89
50m: 37.07100m: 1:15.51(38.44)
4Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:17.11+6.49
50m: 35.99100m: 1:17.11(41.12)
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:17.12+6.50
50m: 36.74100m: 1:17.12(40.38)
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:20.78+10.16
50m: 37.55100m: 1:20.78(43.23)
7Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.93+10.31
50m: 36.83100m: 1:20.93(44.10)
8Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:21.66+11.04
50m: 36.97100m: 1:21.66(44.69)
9Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:21.74+11.12
50m: 36.73100m: 1:21.74(45.01)
10Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:21.88+11.26
50m: 37.93100m: 1:21.88(43.95)
11Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:22.06+11.44
50m: 38.38100m: 1:22.06(43.68)
12Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:22.47+11.85
50m: 39.00100m: 1:22.47(43.47)
13Ronja Berggren2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:22.66+12.04
50m: 38.64100m: 1:22.66(44.02)
14Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE1:23.09+12.47
50m: 38.47100m: 1:23.09(44.62)
15Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:24.96+14.34
50m: 38.90100m: 1:24.96(46.06)
16Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:25.39+14.77
50m: 40.42100m: 1:25.39(44.97)
17Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S02SWE1:26.07+15.45
50m: 41.02100m: 1:26.07(45.05)
18Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:27.91+17.29
50m: 40.58100m: 1:27.91(47.33)
19Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:28.51+17.89
50m: 40.97100m: 1:28.51(47.54)
20Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:30.27+19.65
50m: 42.53100m: 1:30.27(47.74)
21Maria Balslev2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:34.64+24.02
50m: 42.23100m: 1:34.64(52.41)
22Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:38.63+28.01
50m: 44.90100m: 1:38.63(53.73)
23Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:41.87+31.25
50m: 47.35100m: 1:41.87(54.52)
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE36.56
2Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE37.32+0.76
3Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE37.88+1.32
4Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE38.92+2.36
5Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR39.88+3.32
6Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE40.18+3.62
7Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE41.08+4.52
8Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE41.55+4.99
9Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.98+6.42
10Elliot Eugen Aam2009Haldens SKNOR43.35+6.79
11Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE43.82+7.26
12Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR43.85+7.29
13David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE44.60+8.04
14Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE44.84+8.28
15Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.23+8.67
16Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.85+9.29
17Philip Persson Eide2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE46.60+10.04
18Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE47.02+10.46
19Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE48.48+11.92
20Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE48.84+12.28
21Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE49.10+12.54
-Elliot Back2009S 77 StenungsundSWEDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.53
2William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.47+0.94
3Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE33.73+2.20
4Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.14+2.61
5Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.66+3.13
6Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.95+3.42
7Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.00+3.47
8Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE35.02+3.49
9William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE35.32+3.79
10Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.92+4.39
=11Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE35.96+4.43
=11Kasper Bartoszek2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.96+4.43
12Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.06+4.53
13Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.49+4.96
14Elliot Eldh2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.51+4.98
15Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR36.60+5.07
16Ludvig Axegård2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE36.98+5.45
17Dimitri Basov2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE37.10+5.57
18Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.11+5.58
19Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.16+5.63
20Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE37.38+5.85
21Petter Smedhaugen2007Asker SKNOR37.48+5.95
22Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.58+6.05
23Adam Johansson Wild2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE37.59+6.06
24Elliot Poggi Rosenberg2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.65+6.12
25Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE37.73+6.20
26Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE37.90+6.37
27Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE38.36+6.83
28Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE38.43+6.90
29Erik Talipov2007Täby SimSWE38.54+7.01
30Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.58+7.05
31Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S02SWE38.85+7.32
32Benjamin Baca2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.05+7.52
33Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE39.23+7.70
34Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE40.31+8.78
35Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S02SWE40.35+8.82
36Love Åberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE40.49+8.96
37Noel Lundström2007Täby SimSWE40.56+9.03
38Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE40.67+9.14
39Hugo Villebeck2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE41.15+9.62
40Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE41.33+9.80
=41Victor Lidman2007Göteborg SimSWE41.34+9.81
=41Jonas Bö2008Ski SvømmeklubbNOR41.34+9.81
=42Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE41.43+9.90
=42Rasmus Carlsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE41.43+9.90
43Liam Andersson Jansen2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE41.50+9.97
44Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE41.92+10.39
45Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE42.29+10.76
46Olof Nihlén2008Simklubben S02SWE42.31+10.78
47Bjørn-Thomas Løvås Rist2007Haldens SKNOR42.59+11.06
48Isak Silebäck2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE42.63+11.10
49Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE42.87+11.34
50Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE43.28+11.75
51Gustav Bäckström2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE44.36+12.83
52Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE44.44+12.91
53Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE45.00+13.47
54Hakob Hakopian2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE46.00+14.47
55Fredrik Olav Bremnes2007Ski SvømmeklubbNOR46.44+14.91
56Erik Göransson Emgård2007Göteborg SimSWE48.05+16.52
57Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE49.14+17.61
-Nataniel Shornicov2007Simklubben S02SWEDNS
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.36
2August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR30.37+0.01
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE31.05+0.69
4Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR31.75+1.39
5Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE32.27+1.91
6Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE32.40+2.04
7Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.51+2.15
8Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.94+2.58
9Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE33.31+2.95
10Axel Wium Arneson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR33.42+3.06
11Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE33.49+3.13
12Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR33.52+3.16
13Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR33.77+3.41
14Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE33.87+3.51
15Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.09+3.73
16Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.14+3.78
17Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.17+3.81
18Hubert Konopka2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.54+4.18
19Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR34.64+4.28
20Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.65+4.29
21Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE34.77+4.41
22Willgot Malmström2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE35.09+4.73
23Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.27+4.91
24Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.52+5.16
25Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.75+5.39
26Martin Ström2005Ski SvømmeklubbNOR35.89+5.53
27Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE36.22+5.86
28Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.32+5.96
29Carl Rexeke2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE36.66+6.30
30Simon Axelsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.90+6.54
31Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.11+6.75
32Max Ha2006Göteborg SimSWE38.63+8.27
33Oliver Payne2006Haldens SKNOR42.03+11.67
Gren 6, 50m Bröstsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.18
2Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE29.96+0.78
3Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.97+0.79
4Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE30.43+1.25
5Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE30.58+1.40
6Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.89+1.71
7Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.15+1.97
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.16+1.98
9Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE31.46+2.28
10Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.60+2.42
11Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro SimalliansSWE31.79+2.61
12Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004Asker SKNOR31.83+2.65
13Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE32.68+3.50
14Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.01+3.83
15Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.23+4.05
16Johannes Aas2000Ski SvømmeklubbNOR33.24+4.06
17Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.36+4.18
18Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR33.42+4.24
19Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.58+4.40
20Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE33.91+4.73
21Tobias Aarum Halås1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR34.09+4.91
22William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE34.30+5.12
23Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWE34.96+5.78
24Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.74+6.56
25Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.45+7.27
26Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.58+8.40
27David Kjellgren2004S 77 StenungsundSWE38.54+9.36
28Andreas Nordh1991Osby SimsällskapSWE40.17+10.99
-Nikola Petrovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:15.49
50m: 35.15100m: 1:15.49(40.34)
2Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE1:18.09+2.60
50m: 34.10100m: 1:18.09(43.99)
3Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:19.51+4.02
50m: 37.37100m: 1:19.51(42.14)
4Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:21.22+5.73
50m: 37.15100m: 1:21.22(44.07)
5Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:24.41+8.92
50m: 38.71100m: 1:24.41(45.70)
6Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.46+8.97
50m: 38.78100m: 1:24.46(45.68)
7Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:24.99+9.50
50m: 37.68100m: 1:24.99(47.31)
8Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:27.17+11.68
50m: 38.18100m: 1:27.17(48.99)
9Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:29.06+13.57
50m: 39.83100m: 1:29.06(49.23)
10Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:30.75+15.26
50m: 39.27100m: 1:30.75(51.48)
11Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:34.34+18.85
50m: 41.31100m: 1:34.34(53.03)
12Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:43.90+28.41
50m: 45.13100m: 1:43.90(58.77)
-Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:05.80
50m: 31.34100m: 1:05.80(34.46)
2Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE1:07.49+1.69
50m: 31.92100m: 1:07.49(35.57)
3Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.57+1.77
50m: 31.13100m: 1:07.57(36.44)
4Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.92+4.12
50m: 31.69100m: 1:09.92(38.23)
5Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE1:11.32+5.52
50m: 31.58100m: 1:11.32(39.74)
6Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE1:11.50+5.70
50m: 32.96100m: 1:11.50(38.54)
7Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:11.51+5.71
50m: 33.34100m: 1:11.51(38.17)
8Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:13.68+7.88
50m: 34.59100m: 1:13.68(39.09)
9Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:13.71+7.91
50m: 32.98100m: 1:13.71(40.73)
10Ellen Bystedt2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:13.92+8.12
50m: 34.87100m: 1:13.92(39.05)
11Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:16.12+10.32
50m: 35.19100m: 1:16.12(40.93)
12Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE1:16.37+10.57
50m: 34.72100m: 1:16.37(41.65)
13Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:16.47+10.67
50m: 35.62100m: 1:16.47(40.85)
14Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:16.77+10.97
50m: 34.88100m: 1:16.77(41.89)
15Caitlin Lenstad2008Täby SimSWE1:17.21+11.41
50m: 35.56100m: 1:17.21(41.65)
16Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.27+11.47
50m: 34.20100m: 1:17.27(43.07)
17Ellen Gustafsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:17.51+11.71
50m: 34.57100m: 1:17.51(42.94)
18Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:17.53+11.73
50m: 36.10100m: 1:17.53(41.43)
19Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.06+12.26
50m: 34.14100m: 1:18.06(43.92)
20Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE1:18.21+12.41
50m: 36.08100m: 1:18.21(42.13)
21Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:18.35+12.55
50m: 35.93100m: 1:18.35(42.42)
22Zamie Skog2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:18.53+12.73
50m: 35.30100m: 1:18.53(43.23)
23Nora Mikalsen2008Täby SimSWE1:18.66+12.86
50m: 35.17100m: 1:18.66(43.49)
24Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:18.98+13.18
50m: 36.50100m: 1:18.98(42.48)
25Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:19.05+13.25
50m: 35.51100m: 1:19.05(43.54)
26Fanny Ivarsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:19.21+13.41
50m: 36.27100m: 1:19.21(42.94)
27Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:19.32+13.52
50m: 36.28100m: 1:19.32(43.04)
28Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:19.95+14.15
50m: 35.84100m: 1:19.95(44.11)
29Elisa Andersson Darin2008Täby SimSWE1:20.23+14.43
50m: 36.56100m: 1:20.23(43.67)
30Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg SimSWE1:21.74+15.94
50m: 37.87100m: 1:21.74(43.87)
31Ella Hagström2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:22.08+16.28
50m: 37.03100m: 1:22.08(45.05)
32Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.26+16.46
50m: 37.23100m: 1:22.26(45.03)
33Livia Ek2007Göteborg SimSWE1:22.39+16.59
50m: 35.82100m: 1:22.39(46.57)
34Dehlia Svensson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:23.17+17.37
50m: 37.21100m: 1:23.17(45.96)
35Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:23.34+17.54
50m: 35.93100m: 1:23.34(47.41)
36Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:24.06+18.26
50m: 38.19100m: 1:24.06(45.87)
37Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:25.04+19.24
50m: 39.09100m: 1:25.04(45.95)
38Ellen Bernhardsson2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:25.10+19.30
50m: 38.55100m: 1:25.10(46.55)
39Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:26.36+20.56
50m: 37.91100m: 1:26.36(48.45)
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:06.07
50m: 31.40100m: 1:06.07(34.67)
2Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:08.00+1.93
50m: 32.48100m: 1:08.00(35.52)
3Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE1:08.35+2.28
50m: 31.65100m: 1:08.35(36.70)
4Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:09.02+2.95
50m: 32.56100m: 1:09.02(36.46)
5Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:09.38+3.31
50m: 31.76100m: 1:09.38(37.62)
6Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:10.06+3.99
50m: 32.51100m: 1:10.06(37.55)
7Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.78+4.71
50m: 32.20100m: 1:10.78(38.58)
8Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:12.65+6.58
50m: 33.05100m: 1:12.65(39.60)
9Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE1:12.83+6.76
50m: 32.64100m: 1:12.83(40.19)
10Sofia Marcusson2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:12.88+6.81
50m: 33.78100m: 1:12.88(39.10)
11Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR1:13.86+7.79
50m: 34.24100m: 1:13.86(39.62)
12Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:14.34+8.27
50m: 34.74100m: 1:14.34(39.60)
13Nikki Berggren2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:14.57+8.50
50m: 33.76100m: 1:14.57(40.81)
14Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:14.77+8.70
50m: 33.96100m: 1:14.77(40.81)
15Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE1:15.01+8.94
50m: 34.89100m: 1:15.01(40.12)
16Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:15.55+9.48
50m: 33.61100m: 1:15.55(41.94)
17Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE1:16.14+10.07
50m: 33.75100m: 1:16.14(42.39)
18Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE1:16.93+10.86
50m: 36.48100m: 1:16.93(40.45)
19Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE1:17.38+11.31
50m: 33.90100m: 1:17.38(43.48)
20Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:17.39+11.32
50m: 34.84100m: 1:17.39(42.55)
21Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens SKNOR1:18.37+12.30
50m: 35.84100m: 1:18.37(42.53)
22Bea Hellborg2006Täby SimSWE1:18.44+12.37
50m: 35.75100m: 1:18.44(42.69)
23Elsa Björnholm2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:19.54+13.47
50m: 35.89100m: 1:19.54(43.65)
24Matilda Chenon Samuelsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.41+15.34
50m: 36.42100m: 1:21.41(44.99)
25Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.46+16.39
50m: 38.35100m: 1:22.46(44.11)
26Josefin Klintåker2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.21+17.14
50m: 35.93100m: 1:23.21(47.28)
27Hanna Karlsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:24.92+18.85
50m: 37.67100m: 1:24.92(47.25)
-Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWEDSQ
-Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 7, 100m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:04.66
50m: 30.20100m: 1:04.66(34.46)
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.50+0.84
50m: 30.83100m: 1:05.50(34.67)
3Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:06.12+1.46
50m: 30.86100m: 1:06.12(35.26)
4Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.24+1.58
50m: 32.09100m: 1:06.24(34.15)
5Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:08.00+3.34
50m: 31.51100m: 1:08.00(36.49)
6Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE1:08.47+3.81
50m: 31.55100m: 1:08.47(36.92)
7Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:08.71+4.05
50m: 31.34100m: 1:08.71(37.37)
8Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE1:09.45+4.79
50m: 32.39100m: 1:09.45(37.06)
=9Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE1:12.47+7.81
50m: 31.78100m: 1:12.47(40.69)
=9Ella Westerlund2004Simklubben 1970SWE1:12.47+7.81
50m: 33.53100m: 1:12.47(38.94)
10Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 1970SWE1:12.59+7.93
50m: 33.53100m: 1:12.59(39.06)
11Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:12.77+8.11
50m: 33.98100m: 1:12.77(38.79)
12Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:17.17+12.51
50m: 36.12100m: 1:17.17(41.05)
13Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:21.68+17.02
50m: 37.32100m: 1:21.68(44.36)
14Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR1:23.24+18.58
50m: 34.86100m: 1:23.24(48.38)
15Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:26.37+21.71
50m: 38.48100m: 1:26.37(47.89)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR1:08.08
50m: 32.93100m: 1:08.08(35.15)
2Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.10+2.02
50m: 34.70100m: 1:10.10(35.40)
3Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:14.83+6.75
50m: 36.20100m: 1:14.83(38.63)
4Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:19.38+11.30
50m: 39.35100m: 1:19.38(40.03)
5Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:21.03+12.95
50m: 39.33100m: 1:21.03(41.70)
6Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:21.20+13.12
50m: 39.69100m: 1:21.20(41.51)
7Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.06+13.98
50m: 39.37100m: 1:22.06(42.69)
8Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:22.47+14.39
50m: 41.05100m: 1:22.47(41.42)
9Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:22.93+14.85
50m: 40.47100m: 1:22.93(42.46)
10Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.15+16.07
50m: 40.84100m: 1:24.15(43.31)
11Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:24.89+16.81
50m: 41.08100m: 1:24.89(43.81)
12Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:26.98+18.90
50m: 42.52100m: 1:26.98(44.46)
13David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:27.50+19.42
50m: 41.43100m: 1:27.50(46.07)
14Elliot Back2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:28.17+20.09
50m: 43.01100m: 1:28.17(45.16)
15Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:28.86+20.78
50m: 43.20100m: 1:28.86(45.66)
16Gaston Wallin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:34.71+26.63
50m: 45.91100m: 1:34.71(48.80)
17Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:36.80+28.72
50m: 46.13100m: 1:36.80(50.67)
18Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:39.75+31.67
50m: 46.60100m: 1:39.75(53.15)
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.61
50m: 31.65100m: 1:05.61(33.96)
2Victor Sandrup2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:07.30+1.69
50m: 33.33100m: 1:07.30(33.97)
3Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:07.34+1.73
50m: 32.30100m: 1:07.34(35.04)
4Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:07.61+2.00
50m: 32.75100m: 1:07.61(34.86)
5Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.12+2.51
50m: 33.54100m: 1:08.12(34.58)
6Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.60+2.99
50m: 33.52100m: 1:08.60(35.08)
=7Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:08.68+3.07
50m: 32.76100m: 1:08.68(35.92)
=7Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.68+3.07
50m: 33.27100m: 1:08.68(35.41)
8Felix Hoffmann2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.00+3.39
50m: 32.59100m: 1:09.00(36.41)
=9Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:09.31+3.70
50m: 33.77100m: 1:09.31(35.54)
=9Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE1:09.31+3.70
50m: 32.84100m: 1:09.31(36.47)
10Petter Smedhaugen2007Asker SKNOR1:09.86+4.25
50m: 34.74100m: 1:09.86(35.12)
11Axel Wöhl2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:10.00+4.39
50m: 34.23100m: 1:10.00(35.77)
12Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.46+4.85
50m: 34.86100m: 1:10.46(35.60)
13Tor Carlén2008Täby SimSWE1:10.67+5.06
50m: 34.54100m: 1:10.67(36.13)
14Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:11.08+5.47
50m: 34.13100m: 1:11.08(36.95)
15Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:11.17+5.56
50m: 34.56100m: 1:11.17(36.61)
16Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:11.30+5.69
50m: 34.08100m: 1:11.30(37.22)
17Benjamin Huasson2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:11.39+5.78
50m: 34.32100m: 1:11.39(37.07)
18Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.59+5.98
50m: 35.12100m: 1:11.59(36.47)
19Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:11.69+6.08
50m: 34.13100m: 1:11.69(37.56)
20Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.70+6.09
50m: 34.77100m: 1:11.70(36.93)
21Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:11.86+6.25
50m: 35.37100m: 1:11.86(36.49)
22Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:12.46+6.85
50m: 35.41100m: 1:12.46(37.05)
23Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:12.76+7.15
50m: 35.66100m: 1:12.76(37.10)
24Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:13.12+7.51
50m: 35.32100m: 1:13.12(37.80)
25Lucas Goulet2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.30+8.69
50m: 35.48100m: 1:14.30(38.82)
26Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:14.32+8.71
50m: 35.99100m: 1:14.32(38.33)
27Hugo Svensson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:14.37+8.76
50m: 35.96100m: 1:14.37(38.41)
28Daniel Dahl Bjørneby2008Haldens SKNOR1:14.61+9.00
50m: 36.99100m: 1:14.61(37.62)
29Jonathan Granqvist2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.72+9.11
50m: 35.34100m: 1:14.72(39.38)
30Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:15.04+9.43
50m: 35.68100m: 1:15.04(39.36)
31Anes Alagic2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:15.12+9.51
50m: 36.00100m: 1:15.12(39.12)
32Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:15.30+9.69
50m: 36.72100m: 1:15.30(38.58)
33Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:16.22+10.61
50m: 36.83100m: 1:16.22(39.39)
34Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE1:16.50+10.89
50m: 37.17100m: 1:16.50(39.33)
35Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE1:17.38+11.77
50m: 37.41100m: 1:17.38(39.97)
36Erik Förborgen2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:17.70+12.09
50m: 36.84100m: 1:17.70(40.86)
37Elliot Poggi Rosenberg2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:17.94+12.33
50m: 38.33100m: 1:17.94(39.61)
38Jonas Bö2008Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:19.36+13.75
50m: 36.46100m: 1:19.36(42.90)
39Lucas Ottosson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:19.70+14.09
50m: 38.50100m: 1:19.70(41.20)
40Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.26+14.65
50m: 39.77100m: 1:20.26(40.49)
=41Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.94+15.33
50m: 39.56100m: 1:20.94(41.38)
=41Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02SWE1:20.94+15.33
50m: 38.78100m: 1:20.94(42.16)
42Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:21.42+15.81
50m: 39.81100m: 1:21.42(41.61)
43Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:21.75+16.14
50m: 40.35100m: 1:21.75(41.40)
44Elliot Sandberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:21.99+16.38
50m: 40.24100m: 1:21.99(41.75)
45Max Johansson2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.34+16.73
50m: 39.55100m: 1:22.34(42.79)
46Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:22.56+16.95
50m: 39.03100m: 1:22.56(43.53)
47Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:24.01+18.40
50m: 40.35100m: 1:24.01(43.66)
48Hugo Villebeck2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:24.36+18.75
50m: 40.15100m: 1:24.36(44.21)
49Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:28.41+22.80
50m: 41.04100m: 1:28.41(47.37)
50Albin Wiik2008Simklubben S02SWE1:32.22+26.61
50m: 44.16100m: 1:32.22(48.06)
-Hakob Hakopian2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWEDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.09
50m: 30.96100m: 1:04.09(33.13)
2Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.16+0.07
50m: 30.77100m: 1:04.16(33.39)
3Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.46+0.37
50m: 30.98100m: 1:04.46(33.48)
4Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.77+0.68
50m: 31.28100m: 1:04.77(33.49)
5Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR1:06.05+1.96
50m: 31.75100m: 1:06.05(34.30)
6Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.09+2.00
50m: 31.59100m: 1:06.09(34.50)
7Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:06.15+2.06
50m: 31.70100m: 1:06.15(34.45)
8Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:06.98+2.89
50m: 31.95100m: 1:06.98(35.03)
9Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:07.08+2.99
50m: 32.05100m: 1:07.08(35.03)
10Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:07.09+3.00
50m: 32.68100m: 1:07.09(34.41)
11Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR1:07.18+3.09
50m: 32.46100m: 1:07.18(34.72)
12Måns Bengtsson2006Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:07.48+3.39
50m: 32.23100m: 1:07.48(35.25)
13Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:07.53+3.44
50m: 32.49100m: 1:07.53(35.04)
14Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:07.85+3.76
50m: 32.20100m: 1:07.85(35.65)
15William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.22+4.13
50m: 33.48100m: 1:08.22(34.74)
16Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:08.61+4.52
50m: 33.63100m: 1:08.61(34.98)
17Robin Suves2006Täby SimSWE1:08.84+4.75
50m: 33.08100m: 1:08.84(35.76)
18Barnabás Tóth2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:09.02+4.93
50m: 32.34100m: 1:09.02(36.68)
19Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.15+6.06
50m: 33.00100m: 1:10.15(37.15)
20Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR1:11.42+7.33
50m: 34.40100m: 1:11.42(37.02)
21Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:11.64+7.55
50m: 34.08100m: 1:11.64(37.56)
22jonas Magnussen2005Asker SKNOR1:11.69+7.60
50m: 34.76100m: 1:11.69(36.93)
23Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006Haldens SKNOR1:12.06+7.97
50m: 34.57100m: 1:12.06(37.49)
24Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:12.38+8.29
50m: 34.52100m: 1:12.38(37.86)
25Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE1:15.17+11.08
50m: 35.26100m: 1:15.17(39.91)
26Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE1:15.78+11.69
50m: 36.36100m: 1:15.78(39.42)
27Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:17.91+13.82
50m: 36.50100m: 1:17.91(41.41)
-Erik Mårdh2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.39
50m: 29.97100m: 1:01.39(31.42)
2Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.51+0.12
50m: 29.03100m: 1:01.51(32.48)
3Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.59+0.20
50m: 29.92100m: 1:01.59(31.67)
4Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.98+1.59
50m: 30.80100m: 1:02.98(32.18)
5Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE1:03.07+1.68
50m: 30.33100m: 1:03.07(32.74)
6Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR1:03.50+2.11
50m: 30.69100m: 1:03.50(32.81)
7Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.36+2.97
50m: 30.87100m: 1:04.36(33.49)
8Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.82+3.43
50m: 31.66100m: 1:04.82(33.16)
9Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE1:04.90+3.51
50m: 31.37100m: 1:04.90(33.53)
10Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:05.17+3.78
50m: 31.34100m: 1:05.17(33.83)
11Philip Lövbom2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.01+4.62
50m: 32.16100m: 1:06.01(33.85)
12Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:06.20+4.81
50m: 31.75100m: 1:06.20(34.45)
13Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE1:06.27+4.88
50m: 30.53100m: 1:06.27(35.74)
14Anton Kanth2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:06.37+4.98
50m: 30.39100m: 1:06.37(35.98)
15Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:06.41+5.02
50m: 32.35100m: 1:06.41(34.06)
16Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:07.13+5.74
50m: 31.84100m: 1:07.13(35.29)
17Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004Haldens SKNOR1:07.16+5.77
50m: 32.27100m: 1:07.16(34.89)
18Adrian Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR1:09.57+8.18
50m: 33.19100m: 1:09.57(36.38)
19Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.83+8.44
50m: 32.74100m: 1:09.83(37.09)
20Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE1:10.01+8.62
50m: 33.76100m: 1:10.01(36.25)
21Ludvig Asplund2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:12.38+10.99
50m: 33.84100m: 1:12.38(38.54)
22Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:12.56+11.17
50m: 35.05100m: 1:12.56(37.51)
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6136.55
2Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6737.18+0.63
3Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.7037.31+0.76
4Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.7337.36+0.81
5Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.5837.64+1.09
6Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.74+1.19
7Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.89+1.34
8Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7737.91+1.36
9Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7738.08+1.53
10Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8038.51+1.96
11Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE+0.8438.57+2.02
12Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7138.63+2.08
13Kristine Stenbock-Haakestad2009Haldens SKNOR+0.7138.87+2.32
14Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.6939.02+2.47
15Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE39.43+2.88
16Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.8439.92+3.37
17Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7640.64+4.09
18Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.03+4.48
19Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.7941.46+4.91
20Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6942.54+5.99
21Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.6743.33+6.78
-Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.74DSQ
-Filippa Wier2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.82DSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE+0.7831.70
2Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6531.86+0.16
3Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE+0.5832.42+0.72
4Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6232.55+0.85
5Lisa Enwide2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.9232.85+1.15
6Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7933.05+1.35
7Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6833.85+2.15
8Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7733.91+2.21
9Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.7734.03+2.33
10Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.8334.30+2.60
11Stina Pedersen2007Täby SimSWE+0.6934.34+2.64
12Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.5934.40+2.70
13Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7434.52+2.82
14Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.6634.57+2.87
15Edith Nyman2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6634.58+2.88
16Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE34.74+3.04
17Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE34.99+3.29
18Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE+0.6835.19+3.49
19Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7235.28+3.58
20Matilda Nilsson2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.8235.30+3.60
21Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.8135.42+3.72
22Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.6035.59+3.89
23Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR35.62+3.92
24Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8935.91+4.21
25Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7835.92+4.22
26Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE+0.9135.99+4.29
27Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.8636.12+4.42
28Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.6736.13+4.43
29Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7236.18+4.48
30Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7936.19+4.49
31Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.7836.28+4.58
32Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE36.54+4.84
33Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7936.64+4.94
34Sanna Bankert2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7636.79+5.09
35Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.6536.88+5.18
36Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7636.97+5.27
37Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8037.06+5.36
38Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6737.21+5.51
39Ebba Nilsson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE37.28+5.58
=40Jenny Høeg Karlsen2008Haldens SKNOR+0.12137.29+5.59
=40Elsa Theander2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6537.29+5.59
41Caitlin Lenstad2008Täby SimSWE+0.6637.39+5.69
42Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNOR+0.7537.41+5.71
43Anna Eklöf2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8437.55+5.85
44Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7737.58+5.88
45Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.11737.65+5.95
46Elin Elfverson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.6337.66+5.96
47Vera Harrysson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6837.73+6.03
48Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE37.74+6.04
49Zamie Skog2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.9037.91+6.21
50Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7137.98+6.28
51Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.7638.00+6.30
52Moa Gårdman2008Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6838.12+6.42
=53Engla Back2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7238.14+6.44
=53Ida Thom2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.7838.14+6.44
54Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7138.21+6.51
55Isabelle Keen2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.7138.32+6.62
56Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.6838.33+6.63
57Ella Pahlén2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.8538.51+6.81
58Isabel Behring2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.8538.54+6.84
59Fideli Ekstrand2007Osby SimsällskapSWE38.55+6.85
60Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE+0.7838.90+7.20
61Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE+0.7439.14+7.44
62Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7439.18+7.48
63Caroline Jönsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.8039.19+7.49
64Emma Persson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7539.20+7.50
65Hanna Oehm2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6939.40+7.70
66Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.6540.11+8.41
67Alva Klarén2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE+0.11040.17+8.47
68Jonna Klasén2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7040.19+8.49
69Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7840.49+8.79
70Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7340.53+8.83
71Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE+0.7841.06+9.36
-Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.75DSQ
-Freja Kinnander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.61DNS
-Maja Dahlgren2007Simklubben S02SWEDNS
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.7231.75
2Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE+0.7031.80+0.05
3Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR+0.7732.70+0.95
4Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.8232.72+0.97
5Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE32.75+1.00
6Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7333.32+1.57
7Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.7233.56+1.81
8Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7233.81+2.06
9Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.8233.94+2.19
10Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE+0.7233.97+2.22
11Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.7634.02+2.27
12Agnes Gustavsson2005Täby SimSWE+0.6834.48+2.73
13Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE34.57+2.82
14Emilia Bertoli2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.7234.67+2.92
15Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.12634.82+3.07
16Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.7434.91+3.16
17Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR+0.6835.51+3.76
18Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.7936.00+4.25
19Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7736.12+4.37
20Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.6236.36+4.61
21Ida Furuström2005Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE+0.6836.52+4.77
22Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.61+4.86
23Sofia Marcusson2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.7036.65+4.90
24Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.8336.99+5.24
25Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7737.06+5.31
=26Nina Krim2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.7137.14+5.39
=26Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.8337.14+5.39
27Bea Hellborg2006Täby SimSWE37.29+5.54
28Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.8437.44+5.69
29Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE+0.8737.80+6.05
30Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7937.97+6.22
31Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.05+6.30
32Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE38.07+6.32
33Hanna Karlsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.8938.24+6.49
34Emma Rosenström2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7238.84+7.09
35Alwa Merenius2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.8738.85+7.10
36Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6438.92+7.17
37Maja Andersson2006Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.8339.05+7.30
38Elsa Nordanstig2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.9539.18+7.43
39Frida Erlandsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7039.21+7.46
40Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.06+8.31
41Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6140.24+8.49
42Josefin Klintåker2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.13041.06+9.31
43Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.7242.90+11.15
-Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Junia Eklund2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.6830.31
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6130.91+0.60
3Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6531.77+1.46
4Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.6431.97+1.66
5Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE+0.6232.85+2.54
6Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.8233.01+2.70
7Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR+0.7433.13+2.82
8Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7334.03+3.72
9Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.7834.04+3.73
10Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.6634.44+4.13
11Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.6734.45+4.14
12Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.69+4.38
13Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR+0.6834.70+4.39
14Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.6634.91+4.60
15Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.7434.98+4.67
16Ronja Berggren2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.8035.04+4.73
17Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003Asker SKNOR+0.6935.08+4.77
18Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7935.22+4.91
19Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6435.24+4.93
20Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE+0.6835.28+4.97
21Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.7635.47+5.16
22Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.6936.08+5.77
23Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE+0.7636.32+6.01
24Emmie Dahlgren2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.8337.47+7.16
25Selma Hahne2004Simklubben S02SWE+0.9138.03+7.72
26Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.6838.41+8.10
27Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7541.27+10.96
28Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.7941.33+11.02
-Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.62DSQ
Gren 12, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.682:09.71
50m: 29.95100m: 1:01.76(31.81)150m: 1:36.39(34.63)200m: 2:09.71(33.32)
2Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.642:12.38+2.67
50m: 29.07100m: 1:02.55(33.48)150m: 1:37.59(35.04)200m: 2:12.38(34.79)
3Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.692:12.64+2.93
50m: 28.39100m: 1:01.12(32.73)150m: 1:36.46(35.34)200m: 2:12.64(36.18)
4August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR+0.662:13.52+3.81
50m: 30.43100m: 1:04.21(33.78)150m: 1:38.28(34.07)200m: 2:13.52(35.24)
5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.752:18.64+8.93
50m: 28.82100m: 1:02.63(33.81)150m: 1:39.46(36.83)200m: 2:18.64(39.18)
6Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR+0.472:18.92+9.21
50m: 31.48100m: 1:06.38(34.90)150m: 1:42.02(35.64)200m: 2:18.92(36.90)
7Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.612:20.02+10.31
50m: 30.55100m: 1:05.44(34.89)150m: 1:42.40(36.96)200m: 2:20.02(37.62)
8Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:21.43+11.72
50m: 30.34100m: 1:06.35(36.01)150m: 1:43.89(37.54)200m: 2:21.43(37.54)
9Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.512:21.67+11.96
50m: 30.29100m: 1:05.20(34.91)150m: 1:41.84(36.64)200m: 2:21.67(39.83)
10Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.712:22.19+12.48
50m: 31.43100m: 1:07.37(35.94)150m: 1:45.82(38.45)200m: 2:22.19(36.37)
11Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR+0.602:22.87+13.16
50m: 29.88100m: 1:05.99(36.11)150m: 1:43.68(37.69)200m: 2:22.87(39.19)
12Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.762:23.26+13.55
50m: 31.05100m: 1:06.51(35.46)150m: 1:44.37(37.86)200m: 2:23.26(38.89)
13Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.672:23.28+13.57
50m: 30.69100m: 1:05.98(35.29)150m: 1:43.75(37.77)200m: 2:23.28(39.53)
14Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.582:25.70+15.99
50m: 31.10100m: 1:07.62(36.52)150m: 1:46.37(38.75)200m: 2:25.70(39.33)
15Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.792:25.99+16.28
50m: 30.92100m: 1:07.13(36.21)150m: 1:46.12(38.99)200m: 2:25.99(39.87)
16William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE+0.672:26.42+16.71
50m: 30.86100m: 1:07.13(36.27)150m: 1:46.61(39.48)200m: 2:26.42(39.81)
17Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.662:27.69+17.98
50m: 31.37100m: 1:08.19(36.82)150m: 1:47.20(39.01)200m: 2:27.69(40.49)
18David Ullstrand2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.692:28.96+19.25
50m: 32.03100m: 1:08.80(36.77)150m: 1:48.44(39.64)200m: 2:28.96(40.52)
19Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:29.61+19.90
50m: 32.39100m: 1:10.30(37.91)150m: 1:50.22(39.92)200m: 2:29.61(39.39)
=20Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR+0.502:32.96+23.25
50m: 31.68100m: 1:09.65(37.97)150m: 1:50.25(40.60)200m: 2:32.96(42.71)
=20Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR+0.552:32.96+23.25
50m: 31.53100m: 1:08.77(37.24)150m: 1:50.35(41.58)200m: 2:32.96(42.61)
21Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.712:33.19+23.48
50m: 31.54100m: 1:10.63(39.09)150m: 1:51.53(40.90)200m: 2:33.19(41.66)
22Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.682:33.65+23.94
50m: 32.07100m: 1:10.56(38.49)150m: 1:51.83(41.27)200m: 2:33.65(41.82)
23Johannes Lörinc2007Täby SimSWE2:35.30+25.59
50m: 31.34100m: 1:10.20(38.86)150m: 1:51.33(41.13)200m: 2:35.30(43.97)
24Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.612:37.54+27.83
50m: 32.03100m: 1:11.03(39.00)150m: 1:53.41(42.38)200m: 2:37.54(44.13)
25Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.732:37.69+27.98
50m: 32.45100m: 1:10.79(38.34)150m: 1:54.00(43.21)200m: 2:37.69(43.69)
26Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR2:38.24+28.53
50m: 31.29100m: 1:11.01(39.72)150m: 1:55.59(44.58)200m: 2:38.24(42.65)
27Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.702:42.30+32.59
50m: 32.37100m: 1:11.06(38.69)150m: 1:55.59(44.53)200m: 2:42.30(46.71)
-Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR+0.75DSQ
-Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 13, 200m Medley Damer 13 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.682:25.82
50m: 31.44100m: 1:07.68(36.24)150m: 1:51.94(44.26)200m: 2:25.82(33.88)
2Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.522:26.22+0.40
50m: 31.88100m: 1:11.71(39.83)150m: 1:49.76(38.05)200m: 2:26.22(36.46)
3Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE+0.562:28.78+2.96
50m: 31.10100m: 1:09.02(37.92)150m: 1:53.74(44.72)200m: 2:28.78(35.04)
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.772:29.22+3.40
50m: 31.82100m: 1:11.18(39.36)150m: 1:52.47(41.29)200m: 2:29.22(36.75)
5Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE+0.652:29.56+3.74
50m: 31.14100m: 1:11.69(40.55)150m: 1:55.74(44.05)200m: 2:29.56(33.82)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.652:29.59+3.77
50m: 32.57100m: 1:12.11(39.54)150m: 1:55.81(43.70)200m: 2:29.59(33.78)
7Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.632:30.22+4.40
50m: 32.16100m: 1:11.55(39.39)150m: 1:57.56(46.01)200m: 2:30.22(32.66)
8Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.642:30.67+4.85
50m: 31.38100m: 1:09.77(38.39)150m: 1:55.23(45.46)200m: 2:30.67(35.44)
9Stella Warborn2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:30.92+5.10
50m: 32.13100m: 1:12.00(39.87)150m: 1:53.59(41.59)200m: 2:30.92(37.33)
10Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.692:31.38+5.56
50m: 31.94100m: 1:11.56(39.62)150m: 1:56.14(44.58)200m: 2:31.38(35.24)
11Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE+0.632:33.44+7.62
50m: 32.79100m: 1:13.30(40.51)150m: 1:58.89(45.59)200m: 2:33.44(34.55)
12Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE2:34.26+8.44
50m: 31.75100m: 1:12.75(41.00)150m: 1:57.59(44.84)200m: 2:34.26(36.67)
13Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:34.67+8.85
50m: 32.97100m: 1:14.96(41.99)150m: 1:59.26(44.30)200m: 2:34.67(35.41)
14Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.572:34.77+8.95
50m: 32.06100m: 1:14.34(42.28)150m: 2:00.54(46.20)200m: 2:34.77(34.23)
15Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.702:34.97+9.15
50m: 32.54100m: 1:14.87(42.33)150m: 1:58.53(43.66)200m: 2:34.97(36.44)
16Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE+0.672:36.67+10.85
50m: 33.50100m: 1:15.30(41.80)150m: 2:01.39(46.09)200m: 2:36.67(35.28)
17Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:37.06+11.24
50m: 33.46100m: 1:14.52(41.06)150m: 2:01.84(47.32)200m: 2:37.06(35.22)
18Cornelia Almqvist2002Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.712:37.29+11.47
50m: 33.08100m: 1:14.92(41.84)150m: 1:59.50(44.58)200m: 2:37.29(37.79)
19Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:38.82+13.00
50m: 33.37100m: 1:14.18(40.81)150m: 1:59.57(45.39)200m: 2:38.82(39.25)
20Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:38.84+13.02
50m: 32.82100m: 1:14.64(41.82)150m: 2:02.52(47.88)200m: 2:38.84(36.32)
21Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.842:39.64+13.82
50m: 34.17100m: 1:16.02(41.85)150m: 2:05.27(49.25)200m: 2:39.64(34.37)
22Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.592:40.09+14.27
50m: 35.28100m: 1:19.89(44.61)150m: 2:04.38(44.49)200m: 2:40.09(35.71)
23Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.642:42.09+16.27
50m: 34.11100m: 1:17.63(43.52)150m: 2:04.00(46.37)200m: 2:42.09(38.09)
24Elsa Björnholm2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:42.48+16.66
50m: 34.72100m: 1:20.02(45.30)150m: 2:04.52(44.50)200m: 2:42.48(37.96)
25Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:42.62+16.80
50m: 35.82100m: 1:20.38(44.56)150m: 2:05.66(45.28)200m: 2:42.62(36.96)
26Ronja Berggren2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.672:42.93+17.11
50m: 33.35100m: 1:16.77(43.42)150m: 2:02.48(45.71)200m: 2:42.93(40.45)
27Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.392:43.36+17.54
50m: 33.82100m: 1:18.00(44.18)150m: 2:03.48(45.48)200m: 2:43.36(39.88)
28Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR+0.432:43.39+17.57
50m: 34.50100m: 1:17.03(42.53)150m: 2:06.47(49.44)200m: 2:43.39(36.92)
29Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:44.08+18.26
50m: 36.72100m: 1:19.49(42.77)150m: 2:07.31(47.82)200m: 2:44.08(36.77)
30Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE+0.402:44.13+18.31
50m: 35.91100m: 1:19.72(43.81)150m: 2:04.22(44.50)200m: 2:44.13(39.91)
31Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:46.29+20.47
50m: 33.98100m: 1:18.87(44.89)150m: 2:06.94(48.07)200m: 2:46.29(39.35)
32Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.742:46.90+21.08
50m: 36.65100m: 1:19.68(43.03)150m: 2:09.47(49.79)200m: 2:46.90(37.43)
33Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE+0.622:47.53+21.71
50m: 35.55100m: 1:20.81(45.26)150m: 2:09.76(48.95)200m: 2:47.53(37.77)
-Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.59DSQ
-Amanda Björklund2006Täby SimSWEDSQ
-Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR+0.48DSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.522:24.01
50m: 31.96100m: 1:08.56(36.60)150m: 1:46.65(38.09)200m: 2:24.01(37.36)
2Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.582:31.68+7.67
50m: 33.16100m: 1:10.03(36.87)150m: 1:51.35(41.32)200m: 2:31.68(40.33)
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE+0.662:32.59+8.58
50m: 32.97100m: 1:12.31(39.34)150m: 1:53.14(40.83)200m: 2:32.59(39.45)
4Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.602:37.54+13.53
50m: 34.28100m: 1:14.19(39.91)150m: 1:56.01(41.82)200m: 2:37.54(41.53)
5William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.692:38.47+14.46
50m: 34.60100m: 1:14.81(40.21)150m: 1:56.56(41.75)200m: 2:38.47(41.91)
6Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR+0.672:38.99+14.98
50m: 35.02100m: 1:15.62(40.60)150m: 1:57.63(42.01)200m: 2:38.99(41.36)
7Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.522:39.58+15.57
50m: 34.80100m: 1:14.74(39.94)150m: 1:57.29(42.55)200m: 2:39.58(42.29)
8Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.732:39.92+15.91
50m: 37.04100m: 1:18.99(41.95)150m: 1:59.47(40.48)200m: 2:39.92(40.45)
9Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE+0.742:42.36+18.35
50m: 35.53100m: 1:17.29(41.76)150m: 1:59.62(42.33)200m: 2:42.36(42.74)
10Axel Wium Arneson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR+0.692:44.06+20.05
50m: 34.47100m: 1:16.27(41.80)150m: 1:59.83(43.56)200m: 2:44.06(44.23)
11Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.552:44.18+20.17
50m: 36.43100m: 1:18.78(42.35)150m: 2:01.38(42.60)200m: 2:44.18(42.80)
12Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004Asker SKNOR+0.622:44.39+20.38
50m: 36.03100m: 1:17.92(41.89)150m: 2:02.06(44.14)200m: 2:44.39(42.33)
13Elvis Ericson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE+0.512:45.01+21.00
50m: 37.30100m: 1:18.63(41.33)150m: 2:02.75(44.12)200m: 2:45.01(42.26)
14Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:45.76+21.75
50m: 36.90100m: 1:18.89(41.99)150m: 2:02.10(43.21)200m: 2:45.76(43.66)
15Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE+0.722:46.71+22.70
50m: 37.01100m: 1:19.27(42.26)150m: 2:02.89(43.62)200m: 2:46.71(43.82)
16Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE+0.742:46.77+22.76
50m: 36.47100m: 1:19.18(42.71)150m: 2:02.86(43.68)200m: 2:46.77(43.91)
17Tobias Aarum Halås1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR+0.622:46.84+22.83
50m: 35.91100m: 1:17.79(41.88)150m: 2:02.38(44.59)200m: 2:46.84(44.46)
18Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE+0.512:47.77+23.76
50m: 38.03100m: 1:21.22(43.19)150m: 2:04.08(42.86)200m: 2:47.77(43.69)
19Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE+0.662:47.82+23.81
50m: 37.12100m: 1:20.74(43.62)150m: 2:05.29(44.55)200m: 2:47.82(42.53)
20Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE+0.692:48.10+24.09
50m: 37.58100m: 1:20.05(42.47)150m: 2:03.97(43.92)200m: 2:48.10(44.13)
21Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE+0.582:51.11+27.10
50m: 37.87100m: 1:21.25(43.38)150m: 2:06.82(45.57)200m: 2:51.11(44.29)
22Carl Rexeke2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE+0.512:51.85+27.84
50m: 38.43100m: 1:21.68(43.25)150m: 2:06.79(45.11)200m: 2:51.85(45.06)
23Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:52.15+28.14
50m: 36.67100m: 1:20.74(44.07)150m: 2:05.97(45.23)200m: 2:52.15(46.18)
24Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE+0.642:53.73+29.72
50m: 38.94100m: 1:23.26(44.32)150m: 2:09.79(46.53)200m: 2:53.73(43.94)
25Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR+0.622:55.92+31.91
50m: 36.72100m: 1:21.66(44.94)150m: 2:09.30(47.64)200m: 2:55.92(46.62)
26Benjamin Huasson2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE+0.473:01.00+36.99
50m: 39.09100m: 1:25.44(46.35)150m: 2:12.56(47.12)200m: 3:01.00(48.44)
27Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE+0.653:01.14+37.13
50m: 39.15100m: 1:24.98(45.83)150m: 2:12.34(47.36)200m: 3:01.14(48.80)
-Linus Isaksson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWEDSQ
-Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro SimalliansSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR29.68
2Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE31.06+1.38
3Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.23+1.55
4Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE31.28+1.60
5Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE31.32+1.64
6Kristine Stenbock-Haakestad2009Haldens SKNOR31.33+1.65
7Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.39+1.71
8Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE31.55+1.87
9Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.63+1.95
10Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.72+2.04
11Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE32.50+2.82
12Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE32.60+2.92
13Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE32.98+3.30
14Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.17+3.49
15Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.70+4.02
16Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE33.95+4.27
17Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE33.96+4.28
18Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE34.16+4.48
19Ffion Rhys2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.7434.42+4.74
20Leonor Fredén-Hoffstrøm2009Haldens SKNOR34.53+4.85
21Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE+0.6634.57+4.89
22Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE+0.7434.63+4.95
23Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE34.78+5.10
24Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE34.84+5.16
25Constancia Lagnestam2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.86+5.18
26Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE35.50+5.82
27Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE+0.7936.29+6.61
28Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7736.62+6.94
29Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg SimSWE37.54+7.86
30Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.7038.54+8.86
31Filippa Wier2009Göteborg SimSWE38.79+9.11
32Hanna Wiklund2009Göteborg SimSWE+0.8639.27+9.59
33Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE+0.7439.98+10.30
-Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWEDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE26.63
2Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.90+1.27
3Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.21+1.58
4Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.44+1.81
5Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.45+1.82
6Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.64+2.01
7Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.68+2.05
8Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.85+2.22
9Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.02+2.39
10Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE29.04+2.41
11Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE29.07+2.44
12Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE29.25+2.62
13Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.42+2.79
14Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.54+2.91
15Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE29.57+2.94
16Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.66+3.03
17Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE29.67+3.04
18Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.08+3.45
19Siri Fältman2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.10+3.47
20Emilia Rylander2008Täby SimSWE30.11+3.48
21Livia Ek2007Göteborg SimSWE30.15+3.52
22Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.19+3.56
23Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE30.22+3.59
24Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.27+3.64
25Olivia Allert2007Täby SimSWE30.29+3.66
26Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.36+3.73
27Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.42+3.79
28Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.43+3.80
29Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.46+3.83
30Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE30.52+3.89
31Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.59+3.96
32Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR30.64+4.01
33Alicia Wallberg2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.65+4.02
=34Sofia Tikotska2007Göteborg SimSWE30.67+4.04
=34Lisa Enwide2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.67+4.04
=35Elsa Källemark2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.74+4.11
=35Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.74+4.11
36Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.84+4.21
37Karin Palming2007Göteborg SimSWE30.91+4.28
38Fanny Ivarsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.93+4.30
39Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE31.03+4.40
40Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE31.07+4.44
41Ellen Gustafsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.08+4.45
42Jenny Høeg Karlsen2008Haldens SKNOR31.10+4.47
=43Matilda Nilsson2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.19+4.56
=43Edith Nyman2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.19+4.56
=44Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE31.28+4.65
=44Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.28+4.65
45Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.34+4.71
46Elin Borgman2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.36+4.73
47Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE31.42+4.79
48Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.47+4.84
49Emma Marie Grip Erichsen2008Haldens SKNOR31.48+4.85
50Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE31.49+4.86
51Isabella Hua2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE31.60+4.97
=52Wilma Brunn2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE31.68+5.05
=52Ingrid Josefson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE31.68+5.05
53Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.71+5.08
54Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.79+5.16
55Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.80+5.17
56Elisa Andersson Darin2008Täby SimSWE31.93+5.30
57Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE31.94+5.31
58Kerstin Saalman2008Göteborg SimSWE31.97+5.34
59Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE31.99+5.36
60Beatrice Hlawatsch2007Täby SimSWE32.03+5.40
61Ella Pettersson2007Simklubben S02SWE32.05+5.42
62Lily Svanström2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.09+5.46
63Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.12+5.49
64Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE32.13+5.50
65Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE32.15+5.52
66Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE32.16+5.53
67Ella Hagström2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.18+5.55
68Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.20+5.57
69Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.22+5.59
70Tianjiao Luo2008Täby SimSWE32.26+5.63
71Tyra Fredlund2007Göteborg SimSWE32.30+5.67
72Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.34+5.71
73Elsa Sverlander2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.41+5.78
=74Dehlia Svensson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.45+5.82
=74Vera Harrysson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.45+5.82
75Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE32.46+5.83
76Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.49+5.86
77Ellen Bernhardsson2008Osby SimsällskapSWE32.51+5.88
78Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.57+5.94
79Molly Ju2007Täby SimSWE32.62+5.99
80Linnéa Ottosson2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.65+6.02
81Livia Kaipiainen2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.72+6.09
82Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE32.93+6.30
83Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE32.95+6.32
84Elin Elfverson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.02+6.39
85Signe Sanneving2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE33.03+6.40
86Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.14+6.51
87Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE33.16+6.53
88Jonna Klasén2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.24+6.61
89Zamie Skog2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.28+6.65
=90Felicia Haugland2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.43+6.80
=90Engla Back2007S 77 StenungsundSWE33.43+6.80
91Hanna Oehm2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.49+6.86
92Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02SWE33.52+6.89
93Alva Klarén2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE33.85+7.22
94Edith Skogh2008Simklubben 1970SWE33.88+7.25
95Emma Persson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.14+7.51
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Signe Alma Sofia Enberg2006Haldens SKNOR26.72
2Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE27.33+0.61
3Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR27.79+1.07
4Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.24+1.52
5Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE28.38+1.66
6Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.65+1.93
7Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE29.00+2.28
8Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE29.19+2.47
9Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE29.29+2.57
10Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.34+2.62
11Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE29.36+2.64
12Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.37+2.65
13Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.41+2.69
=14Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE29.45+2.73
=14Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE29.45+2.73
15Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE29.71+2.99
16Frida Steen2005Täby SimSWE29.76+3.04
17Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE29.78+3.06
18Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.86+3.14
=19Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.90+3.18
=19Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE29.90+3.18
20Alva Jacobsson2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.00+3.28
21Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.05+3.33
22Josefin Klintåker2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.18+3.46
23Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.19+3.47
24Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.35+3.63
25Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE30.40+3.68
26Målfrid Seteklev2006Haldens SKNOR30.48+3.76
27Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR30.52+3.80
28Matilda Chenon Samuelsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.55+3.83
=29Sofia Marcusson2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.93+4.21
=29Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.93+4.21
30Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE31.08+4.36
31Agnes Gustavsson2005Täby SimSWE31.19+4.47
32Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE31.25+4.53
33Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR31.26+4.54
34Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR31.36+4.64
35Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.42+4.70
36Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE31.50+4.78
37Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.51+4.79
38Luna Simonsson2005Ringsjö SimklubbSWE31.57+4.85
39Ida Furuström2005Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE31.59+4.87
40Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE31.69+4.97
41Agnes Arver2006Täby SimSWE31.78+5.06
=42Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE31.86+5.14
=42Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE31.86+5.14
43Nina Krim2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.92+5.20
44Livia Bravert2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.94+5.22
45Hanna Karlsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.03+5.31
46Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.19+5.47
47Frida Erlandsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.26+5.54
48Maja Hallberg2006Ringsjö SimklubbSWE32.36+5.64
49Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.46+5.74
50Alwa Merenius2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.57+5.85
51Elsa Nordanstig2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.72+6.00
52Thea Ekstrand2006Osby SimsällskapSWE32.80+6.08
53Stella Mandorf2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.04+6.32
54Emma Rosenström2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.34+6.62
55Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.47+6.75
56Clara Uddheim2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.53+6.81
57Emmalina Ottosson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE33.75+7.03
58Maja Andersson2006Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.80+7.08
59Diba Mobini2006Göteborg SimSWE34.93+8.21
-Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Junia Eklund2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 15, 50m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.31
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE27.67+0.36
=3Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.69+0.38
=3Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE27.69+0.38
4Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.72+0.41
5Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.83+0.52
6Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.25+0.94
7Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.38+1.07
8Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE28.44+1.13
9Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE28.59+1.28
10Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE28.61+1.30
11Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE28.81+1.50
12Annie Westerlund2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.98+1.67
=13Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.24+1.93
=13Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.24+1.93
14Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE29.36+2.05
15Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.41+2.10
16Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003Asker SKNOR29.43+2.12
17Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE29.45+2.14
18Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.55+2.24
19Clara Katarina Björkegren2004BærumsvømmerneNOR29.82+2.51
20Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.92+2.61
21Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR30.03+2.72
22Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.29+2.98
23Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.41+3.10
=24Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE30.45+3.14
=24Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.45+3.14
25Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE30.68+3.37
26Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE30.71+3.40
27Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.92+3.61
28Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR31.10+3.79
29Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.81+4.50
30Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE31.90+4.59
31Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.02+4.71
32Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE32.20+4.89
33Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.71+5.40
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR28.93
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE30.26+1.33
3Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.90+3.97
4Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE33.05+4.12
5Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.73+4.80
6Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE33.81+4.88
7Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE33.83+4.90
8Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE34.64+5.71
9Jakob Högstedt2009Göteborg SimSWE35.16+6.23
10Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE35.17+6.24
11Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE36.37+7.44
12Noel Brånlid2009S 77 StenungsundSWE37.12+8.19
13Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.15+8.22
14Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE37.29+8.36
15Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.40+8.47
16Joel Stenström2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE37.75+8.82
17Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR39.03+10.10
18Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR39.76+10.83
19David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE40.39+11.46
-Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.38
2Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE28.42+1.04
3Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.52+1.14
4Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.75+1.37
5Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.76+1.38
6Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE28.95+1.57
7Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.28+1.90
8Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.32+1.94
9William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE29.39+2.01
10Tor Carlén2008Täby SimSWE29.51+2.13
11Johannes Lörinc2007Täby SimSWE29.60+2.22
12Jonathan Granqvist2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.78+2.40
13Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.90+2.52
14Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR29.91+2.53
15Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.96+2.58
16Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.36+2.98
17Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.46+3.08
=18Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE30.49+3.11
=18Erik Talipov2007Täby SimSWE30.49+3.11
19Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.59+3.21
20Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE30.65+3.27
21Axel Sköld2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.69+3.31
22Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE31.00+3.62
23Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.01+3.63
24Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE31.20+3.82
=25Petter Smedhaugen2007Asker SKNOR31.29+3.91
=25Lucas Goulet2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.29+3.91
26Elliot Sandberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.87+4.49
27Ludvig Axegård2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.94+4.56
28Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.01+4.63
29Dimitri Basov2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.16+4.78
30Adam Johansson Wild2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.17+4.79
31Kasper Bartoszek2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.33+4.95
32Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE32.42+5.04
33Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE32.47+5.09
34Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE32.58+5.20
35Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE32.71+5.33
36Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.78+5.40
37Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.82+5.44
38Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.91+5.53
39Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.92+5.54
40Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.97+5.59
41Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.24+5.86
42Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE33.51+6.13
43Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.64+6.26
44Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.74+6.36
45Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE33.85+6.47
46Erik Förborgen2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE34.60+7.22
47Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE35.16+7.78
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Arvid Kvorning2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE26.17
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE26.26+0.09
3Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR26.91+0.74
4Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE26.92+0.75
5Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR26.98+0.81
6Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.09+0.92
7Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR27.37+1.20
8Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.48+1.31
9Matti Emil Eikenes2005BærumsvømmerneNOR27.52+1.35
10William Torstveit Hansen2005Asker SKNOR27.59+1.42
11Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR27.75+1.58
12Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.78+1.61
13August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR27.93+1.76
=14Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR28.00+1.83
=14Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.00+1.83
15Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.03+1.86
16Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE28.18+2.01
17Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR28.30+2.13
18William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.32+2.15
=19Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR28.34+2.17
=19Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.34+2.17
20Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.37+2.20
21jonas Magnussen2005Asker SKNOR28.46+2.29
22Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR28.56+2.39
23Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006Haldens SKNOR28.66+2.49
24Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.67+2.50
=25Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.69+2.52
=25Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE28.69+2.52
26David Ullstrand2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.85+2.68
27Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.07+2.90
28Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR29.09+2.92
29Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.11+2.94
30Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.19+3.02
31Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.30+3.13
32Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE29.75+3.58
33Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.89+3.72
34Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE29.91+3.74
35Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE30.90+4.73
36Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWE31.19+5.02
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR25.18
2Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.71+0.53
3Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.87+0.69
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.12+0.94
5Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.45+1.27
6Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.48+1.30
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.68+1.50
8Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE26.95+1.77
9Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.04+1.86
10Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.07+1.89
11Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE27.16+1.98
12Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.23+2.05
13Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE27.33+2.15
14Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.38+2.20
15August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR27.43+2.25
16Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.55+2.37
17Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.58+2.40
18Nikola Petrovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.59+2.41
19Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.75+2.57
20Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE27.84+2.66
21Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR27.86+2.68
22Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE27.92+2.74
23Hannes Börjel2002Örebro SimalliansSWE28.05+2.87
24Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE28.09+2.91
25Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.18+3.00
26Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE28.19+3.01
27Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.22+3.04
28Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE28.38+3.20
=29Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR28.48+3.30
=29Philip Lövbom2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.48+3.30
30Anton Kanth2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.53+3.35
31Adam Nathaniel Olsen2004BærumsvømmerneNOR28.54+3.36
32Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.59+3.41
33Johannes Aas2000Ski SvømmeklubbNOR28.60+3.42
34Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.78+3.60
35Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004Haldens SKNOR29.06+3.88
36Sergej Basov2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.09+3.91
37Anders Valdar2000BærumsvømmerneNOR29.12+3.94
38Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE29.18+4.00
39William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE29.19+4.01
40Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.27+4.09
41Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.57+4.39
42Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.63+4.45
43Simon Brunn2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.65+4.47
44Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.76+4.58
45Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.86+4.68
46Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE30.13+4.95
47Lars-Hogne Oseth1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR30.63+5.45
48Ludvig Asplund2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.77+5.59
49Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.80+7.62
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE2:23.85
50m: 33.42100m: 1:09.86(36.44)150m: 1:47.08(37.22)200m: 2:23.85(36.77)
2Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE2:28.84+4.99
50m: 35.04100m: 1:13.30(38.26)150m: 1:52.11(38.81)200m: 2:28.84(36.73)
3Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:29.97+6.12
50m: 35.07100m: 1:13.06(37.99)150m: 1:51.93(38.87)200m: 2:29.97(38.04)
4Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:31.00+7.15
50m: 28.10100m: 1:13.30(45.20)150m: 1:52.12(38.82)200m: 2:31.00(38.88)
5Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE2:31.22+7.37
50m: 35.69100m: 1:15.04(39.35)150m: 1:53.88(38.84)200m: 2:31.22(37.34)
6Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE2:33.67+9.82
50m: 35.27100m: 1:14.33(39.06)150m: 1:53.94(39.61)200m: 2:33.67(39.73)
7Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE2:33.87+10.02
50m: 35.41100m: 1:14.57(39.16)150m: 1:54.11(39.54)200m: 2:33.87(39.76)
8Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE2:34.59+10.74
50m: 35.38100m: 1:14.68(39.30)150m: 1:54.88(40.20)200m: 2:34.59(39.71)
9Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR2:35.19+11.34
50m: 27.54100m: 1:14.37(46.83)150m: 1:55.03(40.66)200m: 2:35.19(40.16)
10Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE2:35.70+11.85
50m: 36.00100m: 1:16.27(40.27)150m: 1:58.15(41.88)200m: 2:35.70(37.55)
11Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE2:36.00+12.15
50m: 35.68100m: 1:16.30(40.62)150m: 1:55.89(39.59)200m: 2:36.00(40.11)
12Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE2:36.28+12.43
50m: 37.00100m: 1:16.38(39.38)150m: 1:57.21(40.83)200m: 2:36.28(39.07)
13Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:36.72+12.87
50m: 37.19100m: 1:16.75(39.56)150m: 1:57.21(40.46)200m: 2:36.72(39.51)
14Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:37.41+13.56
50m: 36.79100m: 1:17.06(40.27)150m: 1:57.30(40.24)200m: 2:37.41(40.11)
15Stina Pedersen2007Täby SimSWE2:38.93+15.08
50m: 36.12100m: 1:16.31(40.19)150m: 1:57.07(40.76)200m: 2:38.93(41.86)
16Emilia Bertoli2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:40.03+16.18
50m: 36.98100m: 1:17.52(40.54)150m: 1:59.04(41.52)200m: 2:40.03(40.99)
17Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:42.13+18.28
50m: 38.49100m: 1:20.65(42.16)150m: 2:02.06(41.41)200m: 2:42.13(40.07)
18Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE2:42.94+19.09
50m: 38.67100m: 1:20.30(41.63)150m: 2:03.78(43.48)200m: 2:42.94(39.16)
19Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:43.23+19.38
50m: 37.65100m: 1:18.64(40.99)150m: 2:01.50(42.86)200m: 2:43.23(41.73)
20Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:44.98+21.13
50m: 38.86100m: 1:20.91(42.05)150m: 2:03.28(42.37)200m: 2:44.98(41.70)
21Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:45.18+21.33
50m: 37.16100m: 1:18.04(40.88)150m: 2:01.92(43.88)200m: 2:45.18(43.26)
22Esther Ohlson-Prangeröd2007Strömstads SimföreningSWE2:45.81+21.96
50m: 39.49100m: 1:21.71(42.22)150m: 2:05.08(43.37)200m: 2:45.81(40.73)
23Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:47.55+23.70
50m: 38.20100m: 1:20.38(42.18)150m: 2:04.60(44.22)200m: 2:47.55(42.95)
24Lisa Enwide2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:47.95+24.10
50m: 39.26100m: 1:21.61(42.35)150m: 2:04.99(43.38)200m: 2:47.95(42.96)
25Ebba Nilsson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:49.17+25.32
50m: 39.60100m: 1:22.05(42.45)150m: 2:05.71(43.66)200m: 2:49.17(43.46)
26Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE2:51.45+27.60
50m: 39.40100m: 1:22.34(42.94)150m: 2:06.97(44.63)200m: 2:51.45(44.48)
27Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNOR2:51.78+27.93
50m: 40.41100m: 1:24.92(44.51)150m: 2:10.22(45.30)200m: 2:51.78(41.56)
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Herrar 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:56.69
50m: 28.00100m: 58.10(30.10)150m: 1:27.84(29.74)200m: 1:56.69(28.85)
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:56.97+0.28
50m: 28.15100m: 58.40(30.25)150m: 1:28.07(29.67)200m: 1:56.97(28.90)
3Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNOR1:57.31+0.62
50m: 27.36100m: 56.75(29.39)150m: 1:27.54(30.79)200m: 1:57.31(29.77)
4Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:58.19+1.50
50m: 27.51100m: 57.32(29.81)150m: 1:28.06(30.74)200m: 1:58.19(30.13)
5Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR2:00.52+3.83
50m: 28.42100m: 59.12(30.70)150m: 1:29.62(30.50)200m: 2:00.52(30.90)
6Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE2:01.50+4.81
50m: 28.12100m: 58.67(30.55)150m: 1:29.41(30.74)200m: 2:01.50(32.09)
7Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:01.56+4.87
50m: 27.55100m: 58.24(30.69)150m: 1:30.17(31.93)200m: 2:01.56(31.39)
8Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:03.96+7.27
50m: 28.36100m: 58.40(30.04)150m: 1:31.09(32.69)200m: 2:03.96(32.87)
9Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:04.42+7.73
50m: 29.27100m: 1:00.93(31.66)150m: 1:33.53(32.60)200m: 2:04.42(30.89)
10Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR2:04.75+8.06
50m: 28.73100m: 1:00.12(31.39)150m: 1:32.52(32.40)200m: 2:04.75(32.23)
11Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:04.80+8.11
50m: 28.82100m: 1:00.85(32.03)150m: 1:33.49(32.64)200m: 2:04.80(31.31)
12Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:05.12+8.43
50m: 27.53100m: 58.94(31.41)150m: 1:31.65(32.71)200m: 2:05.12(33.47)
13Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:05.43+8.74
50m: 28.61100m: 1:00.65(32.04)150m: 1:33.16(32.51)200m: 2:05.43(32.27)
14Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:06.24+9.55
50m: 28.75100m: 1:01.57(32.82)150m: 1:34.46(32.89)200m: 2:06.24(31.78)
15Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:06.27+9.58
50m: 29.12100m: 1:01.75(32.63)150m: 1:34.09(32.34)200m: 2:06.27(32.18)
16Robert Fagervik2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:06.36+9.67
50m: 29.18100m: 1:00.47(31.29)150m: 1:33.33(32.86)200m: 2:06.36(33.03)
17Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:06.50+9.81
50m: 28.23100m: 59.66(31.43)150m: 1:33.62(33.96)200m: 2:06.50(32.88)
18Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:06.61+9.92
50m: 28.35100m: 1:00.43(32.08)150m: 1:33.91(33.48)200m: 2:06.61(32.70)
19Anders Valdar2000BærumsvømmerneNOR2:06.77+10.08
50m: 29.17100m: 1:00.87(31.70)150m: 1:34.86(33.99)200m: 2:06.77(31.91)
20Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR2:06.90+10.21
50m: 29.10100m: 1:01.74(32.64)150m: 1:34.51(32.77)200m: 2:06.90(32.39)
21Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:06.97+10.28
50m: 28.68100m: 1:01.06(32.38)150m: 1:34.50(33.44)200m: 2:06.97(32.47)
22Robin Suves2006Täby SimSWE2:07.11+10.42
50m: 29.71100m: 1:01.93(32.22)150m: 1:34.26(32.33)200m: 2:07.11(32.85)
23Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:07.63+10.94
50m: 29.92100m: 1:02.11(32.19)150m: 1:35.10(32.99)200m: 2:07.63(32.53)
24Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE2:08.04+11.35
50m: 29.56100m: 1:02.71(33.15)150m: 1:35.61(32.90)200m: 2:08.04(32.43)
25Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:08.24+11.55
50m: 28.87100m: 1:01.24(32.37)150m: 1:35.19(33.95)200m: 2:08.24(33.05)
26Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE2:08.50+11.81
50m: 29.32100m: 1:01.39(32.07)150m: 1:34.71(33.32)200m: 2:08.50(33.79)
27August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR2:08.61+11.92
50m: 29.27100m: 1:00.96(31.69)150m: 1:34.91(33.95)200m: 2:08.61(33.70)
28Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:08.71+12.02
50m: 28.62100m: 1:02.15(33.53)150m: 1:35.33(33.18)200m: 2:08.71(33.38)
29Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE2:09.28+12.59
50m: 27.55100m: 1:02.75(35.20)150m: 1:37.08(34.33)200m: 2:09.28(32.20)
30Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:09.87+13.18
50m: 29.94100m: 1:02.71(32.77)150m: 1:36.67(33.96)200m: 2:09.87(33.20)
31Elvis Ericson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:09.88+13.19
50m: 29.72100m: 1:02.33(32.61)150m: 1:35.99(33.66)200m: 2:09.88(33.89)
32Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:10.15+13.46
50m: 29.13100m: 1:01.89(32.76)150m: 1:35.80(33.91)200m: 2:10.15(34.35)
33Sergej Basov2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:10.61+13.92
50m: 29.78100m: 1:01.61(31.83)150m: 1:35.26(33.65)200m: 2:10.61(35.35)
34Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR2:11.28+14.59
50m: 27.51100m: 1:00.47(32.96)150m: 1:35.69(35.22)200m: 2:11.28(35.59)
35Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:11.54+14.85
50m: 29.21100m: 1:02.38(33.17)150m: 1:36.79(34.41)200m: 2:11.54(34.75)
36Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE2:11.83+15.14
50m: 29.63100m: 1:02.72(33.09)150m: 1:37.01(34.29)200m: 2:11.83(34.82)
37Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:11.89+15.20
50m: 28.00100m: 1:03.07(35.07)150m: 1:38.70(35.63)200m: 2:11.89(33.19)
38Lukas Ekenhill2006Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:12.57+15.88
50m: 29.27100m: 1:03.18(33.91)150m: 1:38.82(35.64)200m: 2:12.57(33.75)
39Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:18.70+22.01
50m: 27.53100m: 1:05.95(38.42)150m: 1:41.94(35.99)200m: 2:18.70(36.76)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:04.76
50m: 31.36100m: 1:04.76(33.40)
2Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:07.11+2.35
50m: 32.52100m: 1:07.11(34.59)
3Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:08.08+3.32
50m: 32.55100m: 1:08.08(35.53)
4Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR1:08.70+3.94
50m: 32.49100m: 1:08.70(36.21)
5Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.35+4.59
50m: 31.88100m: 1:09.35(37.47)
6Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:09.61+4.85
50m: 33.84100m: 1:09.61(35.77)
7Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:10.06+5.30
50m: 34.14100m: 1:10.06(35.92)
8Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.08+5.32
50m: 33.23100m: 1:10.08(36.85)
9Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:10.10+5.34
50m: 33.54100m: 1:10.10(36.56)
10Nicole Caira Saand2009Göteborg SimSWE1:10.11+5.35
50m: 33.77100m: 1:10.11(36.34)
11Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:10.19+5.43
50m: 33.45100m: 1:10.19(36.74)
12Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.92+6.16
50m: 33.72100m: 1:10.92(37.20)
13Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:12.71+7.95
50m: 35.47100m: 1:12.71(37.24)
14Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:13.52+8.76
50m: 34.58100m: 1:13.52(38.94)
15Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:14.75+9.99
50m: 36.16100m: 1:14.75(38.59)
16Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE1:14.79+10.03
50m: 35.65100m: 1:14.79(39.14)
=17Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.96+10.20
50m: 36.16100m: 1:14.96(38.80)
=17Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:14.96+10.20
50m: 35.75100m: 1:14.96(39.21)
18Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:15.34+10.58
50m: 34.89100m: 1:15.34(40.45)
19Ffion Rhys2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:15.45+10.69
50m: 36.50100m: 1:15.45(38.95)
20Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:15.84+11.08
50m: 36.40100m: 1:15.84(39.44)
21Constancia Lagnestam2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:17.65+12.89
50m: 37.83100m: 1:17.65(39.82)
22Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:17.96+13.20
50m: 36.98100m: 1:17.96(40.98)
23Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:18.14+13.38
50m: 37.31100m: 1:18.14(40.83)
24Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:19.06+14.30
50m: 37.53100m: 1:19.06(41.53)
25Leonor Fredén-Hoffstrøm2009Haldens SKNOR1:20.18+15.42
50m: 37.55100m: 1:20.18(42.63)
26Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE1:20.39+15.63
50m: 37.94100m: 1:20.39(42.45)
27Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:20.99+16.23
50m: 37.56100m: 1:20.99(43.43)
28Gemma Lundh2009Göteborg SimSWE1:26.08+21.32
50m: 40.37100m: 1:26.08(45.71)
29Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg SimSWE1:26.81+22.05
50m: 39.97100m: 1:26.81(46.84)
30Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:29.08+24.32
50m: 41.69100m: 1:29.08(47.39)
31Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:30.19+25.43
50m: 41.69100m: 1:30.19(48.50)
32Hanna Wiklund2009Göteborg SimSWE1:31.19+26.43
50m: 41.97100m: 1:31.19(49.22)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.92
50m: 29.62100m: 1:01.92(32.30)
2Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.01+0.09
50m: 29.35100m: 1:02.01(32.66)
3Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:02.07+0.15
50m: 29.74100m: 1:02.07(32.33)
4Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:02.17+0.25
50m: 30.16100m: 1:02.17(32.01)
5Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.53+0.61
50m: 29.87100m: 1:02.53(32.66)
6Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:02.68+0.76
50m: 30.26100m: 1:02.68(32.42)
7Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE1:02.83+0.91
50m: 30.37100m: 1:02.83(32.46)
=8Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.87+0.95
50m: 30.32100m: 1:02.87(32.55)
=8Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:02.87+0.95
50m: 30.64100m: 1:02.87(32.23)
9Freja Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.93+1.01
50m: 30.66100m: 1:02.93(32.27)
10Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:03.19+1.27
50m: 30.63100m: 1:03.19(32.56)
11Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.35+1.43
50m: 30.75100m: 1:03.35(32.60)
12Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:03.48+1.56
50m: 30.85100m: 1:03.48(32.63)
13Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:03.53+1.61
50m: 30.35100m: 1:03.53(33.18)
14Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:04.25+2.33
50m: 30.41100m: 1:04.25(33.84)
15Nora Mikalsen2008Täby SimSWE1:04.76+2.84
50m: 31.47100m: 1:04.76(33.29)
=16Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.77+2.85
50m: 30.74100m: 1:04.77(34.03)
=16Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:04.77+2.85
50m: 31.54100m: 1:04.77(33.23)
17Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE1:04.90+2.98
50m: 30.58100m: 1:04.90(34.32)
18Olivia Allert2007Täby SimSWE1:05.20+3.28
50m: 30.95100m: 1:05.20(34.25)
19Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:05.24+3.32
50m: 31.79100m: 1:05.24(33.45)
20Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE1:05.42+3.50
50m: 32.54100m: 1:05.42(32.88)
21Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE1:05.44+3.52
50m: 31.42100m: 1:05.44(34.02)
22Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.53+3.61
50m: 32.13100m: 1:05.53(33.40)
23Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.79+3.87
50m: 31.33100m: 1:05.79(34.46)
24Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:05.93+4.01
50m: 31.52100m: 1:05.93(34.41)
=25Elsa Källemark2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.18+4.26
50m: 31.67100m: 1:06.18(34.51)
=25Emilia Rylander2008Täby SimSWE1:06.18+4.26
50m: 31.45100m: 1:06.18(34.73)
26Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:06.24+4.32
50m: 31.97100m: 1:06.24(34.27)
27Edith Nyman2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.42+4.50
50m: 31.92100m: 1:06.42(34.50)
28Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.46+4.54
50m: 31.46100m: 1:06.46(35.00)
29Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE1:06.59+4.67
50m: 32.09100m: 1:06.59(34.50)
30Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR1:06.82+4.90
50m: 32.03100m: 1:06.82(34.79)
31Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:06.96+5.04
50m: 31.64100m: 1:06.96(35.32)
32Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:07.09+5.17
50m: 32.17100m: 1:07.09(34.92)
33Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:07.16+5.24
50m: 32.76100m: 1:07.16(34.40)
34Caitlin Lenstad2008Täby SimSWE1:07.45+5.53
50m: 32.28100m: 1:07.45(35.17)
35Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:07.56+5.64
50m: 32.96100m: 1:07.56(34.60)
36Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.68+5.76
50m: 33.09100m: 1:07.68(34.59)
37Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE1:07.78+5.86
50m: 31.84100m: 1:07.78(35.94)
38Fanny Ivarsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:07.84+5.92
50m: 32.61100m: 1:07.84(35.23)
39Livia Ek2007Göteborg SimSWE1:07.90+5.98
50m: 32.76100m: 1:07.90(35.14)
40Ingrid Josefson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:08.48+6.56
50m: 32.96100m: 1:08.48(35.52)
41Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:08.49+6.57
50m: 33.20100m: 1:08.49(35.29)
42Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:08.65+6.73
50m: 32.95100m: 1:08.65(35.70)
43Isabella Hua2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:08.73+6.81
50m: 32.60100m: 1:08.73(36.13)
44Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.97+7.05
50m: 33.08100m: 1:08.97(35.89)
45Matilda Nilsson2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:09.00+7.08
50m: 32.20100m: 1:09.00(36.80)
46Alicia Wallberg2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.21+7.29
50m: 33.06100m: 1:09.21(36.15)
47Elin Borgman2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.31+7.39
50m: 32.71100m: 1:09.31(36.60)
48Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:10.20+8.28
50m: 33.30100m: 1:10.20(36.90)
49Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWE1:11.24+9.32
50m: 34.59100m: 1:11.24(36.65)
50Vera Harrysson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:12.70+10.78
50m: 35.33100m: 1:12.70(37.37)
Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:01.38
50m: 29.91100m: 1:01.38(31.47)
Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.89
50m: 29.79100m: 1:01.89(32.10)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:00.17
50m: 29.00100m: 1:00.17(31.17)
2Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE1:00.33+0.16
50m: 29.57100m: 1:00.33(30.76)
3Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:00.37+0.20
50m: 29.05100m: 1:00.37(31.32)
4Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.39+0.22
50m: 29.54100m: 1:00.39(30.85)
5Signe Alma Sofia Enberg2006Haldens SKNOR1:00.52+0.35
50m: 28.88100m: 1:00.52(31.64)
6Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:00.72+0.55
50m: 29.05100m: 1:00.72(31.67)
7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE1:01.16+0.99
50m: 29.19100m: 1:01.16(31.97)
8Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:01.61+1.44
50m: 29.84100m: 1:01.61(31.77)
9Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.87+1.70
50m: 30.23100m: 1:01.87(31.64)
10Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.04+1.87
50m: 30.04100m: 1:02.04(32.00)
11Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:02.56+2.39
50m: 29.85100m: 1:02.56(32.71)
12Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.68+2.51
50m: 29.94100m: 1:02.68(32.74)
13Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:02.90+2.73
50m: 29.88100m: 1:02.90(33.02)
14Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE1:02.92+2.75
50m: 30.18100m: 1:02.92(32.74)
15Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:03.13+2.96
50m: 30.96100m: 1:03.13(32.17)
16Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:03.77+3.60
50m: 30.40100m: 1:03.77(33.37)
17Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:03.86+3.69
50m: 31.08100m: 1:03.86(32.78)
18Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:03.97+3.80
50m: 30.42100m: 1:03.97(33.55)
19Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:04.07+3.90
50m: 30.83100m: 1:04.07(33.24)
20Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE1:04.50+4.33
50m: 30.84100m: 1:04.50(33.66)
21Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE1:04.55+4.38
50m: 31.40100m: 1:04.55(33.15)
22Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:05.21+5.04
50m: 30.69100m: 1:05.21(34.52)
23Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.29+5.12
50m: 30.94100m: 1:05.29(34.35)
24Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:05.67+5.50
50m: 30.34100m: 1:05.67(35.33)
25Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.95+5.78
50m: 31.68100m: 1:05.95(34.27)
26Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:06.06+5.89
50m: 31.77100m: 1:06.06(34.29)
27Matilda Chenon Samuelsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:06.24+6.07
50m: 31.65100m: 1:06.24(34.59)
28Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR1:06.32+6.15
50m: 31.91100m: 1:06.32(34.41)
29Frida Steen2005Täby SimSWE1:06.36+6.19
50m: 31.75100m: 1:06.36(34.61)
30Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:06.53+6.36
50m: 31.32100m: 1:06.53(35.21)
31Sofia Tranberg2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.59+6.42
50m: 31.83100m: 1:06.59(34.76)
32Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR1:06.96+6.79
50m: 32.30100m: 1:06.96(34.66)
33Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:07.44+7.27
50m: 31.20100m: 1:07.44(36.24)
34Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.45+7.28
50m: 32.57100m: 1:07.45(34.88)
35Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.89+7.72
50m: 32.29100m: 1:07.89(35.60)
36Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE1:08.35+8.18
50m: 33.12100m: 1:08.35(35.23)
37Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.49+9.32
50m: 32.86100m: 1:09.49(36.63)
38Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:09.80+9.63
50m: 33.43100m: 1:09.80(36.37)
39Ida Furuström2005Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:10.03+9.86
50m: 33.33100m: 1:10.03(36.70)
40Alicia Fredriksson2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:11.40+11.23
50m: 34.74100m: 1:11.40(36.66)
Gren 19, 100m Frisim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.00
50m: 29.12100m: 59.00(29.88)
2Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:00.28+1.28
50m: 29.36100m: 1:00.28(30.92)
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.95+1.95
50m: 29.65100m: 1:00.95(31.30)
4Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE1:01.04+2.04
50m: 29.64100m: 1:01.04(31.40)
5Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.31+2.31
50m: 29.56100m: 1:01.31(31.75)
6Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:01.59+2.59
50m: 29.94100m: 1:01.59(31.65)
7Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.63+2.63
50m: 29.46100m: 1:01.63(32.17)
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:01.67+2.67
50m: 29.51100m: 1:01.67(32.16)
9Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.83+2.83
50m: 29.74100m: 1:01.83(32.09)
10Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.85+2.85
50m: 29.86100m: 1:01.85(31.99)
11Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.43+3.43
50m: 30.02100m: 1:02.43(32.41)
12Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:02.58+3.58
50m: 29.63100m: 1:02.58(32.95)
13Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:02.72+3.72
50m: 31.05100m: 1:02.72(31.67)
14Stella Warborn2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:02.96+3.96
50m: 29.95100m: 1:02.96(33.01)
15Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE1:03.41+4.41
50m: 30.58100m: 1:03.41(32.83)
16Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:03.69+4.69
50m: 29.96100m: 1:03.69(33.73)
17Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:04.14+5.14
50m: 30.56100m: 1:04.14(33.58)
18Clara Katarina Björkegren2004BærumsvømmerneNOR1:04.17+5.17
50m: 31.21100m: 1:04.17(32.96)
19Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE1:04.34+5.34
50m: 31.04100m: 1:04.34(33.30)
20Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR1:04.48+5.48
50m: 30.80100m: 1:04.48(33.68)
21Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003Asker SKNOR1:04.54+5.54
50m: 31.50100m: 1:04.54(33.04)
22Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:04.59+5.59
50m: 30.83100m: 1:04.59(33.76)
23Annie Westerlund2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.64+5.64
50m: 30.91100m: 1:04.64(33.73)
24Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.70+5.70
50m: 31.14100m: 1:04.70(33.56)
25Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:05.89+6.89
50m: 30.70100m: 1:05.89(35.19)
26Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.95+6.95
50m: 31.73100m: 1:05.95(34.22)
27Ella Persson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:06.32+7.32
50m: 31.63100m: 1:06.32(34.69)
28Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:08.30+9.30
50m: 32.86100m: 1:08.30(35.44)
29Emmie Dahlgren2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:08.51+9.51
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.51(35.92)
30Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.30+10.30
50m: 32.72100m: 1:09.30(36.58)
31Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:09.40+10.40
50m: 32.47100m: 1:09.40(36.93)
32Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR1:12.97+13.97
50m: 34.68100m: 1:12.97(38.29)
-Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:21.81
50m: 36.68100m: 1:21.81(45.13)
2Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:22.13+0.32
50m: 39.63100m: 1:22.13(42.50)
3Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:23.41+1.60
50m: 39.10100m: 1:23.41(44.31)
4Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:25.35+3.54
50m: 40.35100m: 1:25.35(45.00)
5Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:30.74+8.93
50m: 43.72100m: 1:30.74(47.02)
6Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:30.78+8.97
50m: 42.59100m: 1:30.78(48.19)
7Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:32.06+10.25
50m: 45.28100m: 1:32.06(46.78)
8Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR1:32.54+10.73
50m: 44.99100m: 1:32.54(47.55)
9Noel Brånlid2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:35.15+13.34
50m: 44.46100m: 1:35.15(50.69)
10Joel Stenström2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:35.38+13.57
50m: 45.67100m: 1:35.38(49.71)
11Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:35.86+14.05
50m: 46.65100m: 1:35.86(49.21)
12Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:36.04+14.23
50m: 44.60100m: 1:36.04(51.44)
13Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:37.26+15.45
50m: 46.18100m: 1:37.26(51.08)
14Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:39.43+17.62
50m: 46.73100m: 1:39.43(52.70)
15Elliot Eugen Aam2009Haldens SKNOR1:39.58+17.77
50m: 46.09100m: 1:39.58(53.49)
16David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:40.10+18.29
50m: 46.91100m: 1:40.10(53.19)
17Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:40.76+18.95
50m: 47.65100m: 1:40.76(53.11)
18Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:42.83+21.02
50m: 47.08100m: 1:42.83(55.75)
19Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE1:42.91+21.10
50m: 47.63100m: 1:42.91(55.28)
20Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE1:50.50+28.69
50m: 50.63100m: 1:50.50(59.87)
21Gaston Wallin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:55.00+33.19
50m: 52.08100m: 1:55.00(1:02.92)
-Jiren Ma2009Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.83
50m: 32.63100m: 1:09.83(37.20)
2William Hörgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:12.62+2.79
50m: 32.98100m: 1:12.62(39.64)
3Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.67+4.84
50m: 35.46100m: 1:14.67(39.21)
4Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.41+5.58
50m: 36.32100m: 1:15.41(39.09)
5Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE1:15.51+5.68
50m: 36.28100m: 1:15.51(39.23)
6Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:15.72+5.89
50m: 34.61100m: 1:15.72(41.11)
7Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:17.04+7.21
50m: 36.57100m: 1:17.04(40.47)
8Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:18.67+8.84
50m: 37.56100m: 1:18.67(41.11)
9Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:18.70+8.87
50m: 36.65100m: 1:18.70(42.05)
10Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE1:19.01+9.18
50m: 36.85100m: 1:19.01(42.16)
11Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE1:19.33+9.50
50m: 36.92100m: 1:19.33(42.41)
12Elliot Eldh2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:20.09+10.26
50m: 37.11100m: 1:20.09(42.98)
13Benjamin Huasson2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:20.20+10.37
50m: 36.70100m: 1:20.20(43.50)
14Kasper Bartoszek2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:20.30+10.47
50m: 37.41100m: 1:20.30(42.89)
15Ludvig Axegård2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:22.81+12.98
50m: 38.67100m: 1:22.81(44.14)
16Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.07+13.24
50m: 38.73100m: 1:23.07(44.34)
17Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.31+13.48
50m: 38.48100m: 1:23.31(44.83)
18Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.58+13.75
50m: 38.72100m: 1:23.58(44.86)
19Felix Hoffmann2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:23.61+13.78
50m: 38.46100m: 1:23.61(45.15)
20Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:23.67+13.84
50m: 39.47100m: 1:23.67(44.20)
21Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.85+14.02
50m: 39.21100m: 1:23.85(44.64)
22Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:23.99+14.16
50m: 39.10100m: 1:23.99(44.89)
23Elliot Poggi Rosenberg2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:24.18+14.35
50m: 39.53100m: 1:24.18(44.65)
24Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.61+14.78
50m: 39.24100m: 1:24.61(45.37)
25Axel Ekdala2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:24.70+14.87
50m: 38.48100m: 1:24.70(46.22)
26Adam Johansson Wild2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:25.79+15.96
50m: 39.65100m: 1:25.79(46.14)
27Erik Talipov2007Täby SimSWE1:25.95+16.12
50m: 40.10100m: 1:25.95(45.85)
28Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S02SWE1:26.44+16.61
50m: 40.11100m: 1:26.44(46.33)
=29Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:26.98+17.15
50m: 40.73100m: 1:26.98(46.25)
=29Carl Olsson2008Täby SimSWE1:26.98+17.15
50m: 40.66100m: 1:26.98(46.32)
30Dimitri Basov2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:27.28+17.45
50m: 39.70100m: 1:27.28(47.58)
31Benjamin Baca2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:28.80+18.97
50m: 41.85100m: 1:28.80(46.95)
32Noel Lundström2007Täby SimSWE1:29.48+19.65
50m: 42.42100m: 1:29.48(47.06)
33Anes Alagic2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:29.51+19.68
50m: 40.45100m: 1:29.51(49.06)
34Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:30.32+20.49
50m: 43.82100m: 1:30.32(46.50)
35Christian Ghose2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:30.36+20.53
50m: 40.95100m: 1:30.36(49.41)
36Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE1:30.96+21.13
50m: 39.45100m: 1:30.96(51.51)
37Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE1:31.43+21.60
50m: 38.69100m: 1:31.43(52.74)
-Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNORDNS
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:05.46
50m: 30.70100m: 1:05.46(34.76)
2August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:08.91+3.45
50m: 31.20100m: 1:08.91(37.71)
3Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:09.71+4.25
50m: 32.07100m: 1:09.71(37.64)
4Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR1:11.02+5.56
50m: 32.88100m: 1:11.02(38.14)
5Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:12.34+6.88
50m: 33.55100m: 1:12.34(38.79)
6Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR1:12.50+7.04
50m: 33.41100m: 1:12.50(39.09)
7Axel Wium Arneson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:12.76+7.30
50m: 32.76100m: 1:12.76(40.00)
8Linus Isaksson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:13.11+7.65
50m: 34.21100m: 1:13.11(38.90)
9Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:13.42+7.96
50m: 34.08100m: 1:13.42(39.34)
10Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:14.47+9.01
50m: 34.59100m: 1:14.47(39.88)
11Anton Windeman2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:14.98+9.52
50m: 35.65100m: 1:14.98(39.33)
12Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE1:15.33+9.87
50m: 34.46100m: 1:15.33(40.87)
13Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:15.58+10.12
50m: 35.10100m: 1:15.58(40.48)
14Lucas Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:16.17+10.71
50m: 34.85100m: 1:16.17(41.32)
15Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:16.35+10.89
50m: 35.43100m: 1:16.35(40.92)
16Hubert Konopka2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:16.42+10.96
50m: 35.56100m: 1:16.42(40.86)
17Elias Eriksson Hejmar2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:16.61+11.15
50m: 35.35100m: 1:16.61(41.26)
=18Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.85+11.39
50m: 35.45100m: 1:16.85(41.40)
=18Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:16.85+11.39
50m: 35.89100m: 1:16.85(40.96)
19Robert Fagervik2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:17.15+11.69
50m: 35.02100m: 1:17.15(42.13)
20Måns Bengtsson2006Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:17.49+12.03
50m: 36.12100m: 1:17.49(41.37)
21Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:17.70+12.24
50m: 36.71100m: 1:17.70(40.99)
22Erik Mårdh2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.47+13.01
50m: 36.06100m: 1:18.47(42.41)
23Elvis Ericson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:18.71+13.25
50m: 37.07100m: 1:18.71(41.64)
24Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:19.27+13.81
50m: 37.12100m: 1:19.27(42.15)
25Carl Rexeke2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:19.33+13.87
50m: 37.08100m: 1:19.33(42.25)
26Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR1:19.47+14.01
50m: 38.26100m: 1:19.47(41.21)
27Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:20.57+15.11
50m: 36.84100m: 1:20.57(43.73)
28Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:21.70+16.24
50m: 38.30100m: 1:21.70(43.40)
29Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:22.23+16.77
50m: 38.44100m: 1:22.23(43.79)
30Max Ha2006Göteborg SimSWE1:25.52+20.06
50m: 39.57100m: 1:25.52(45.95)
31Jonatan Mattiasson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:30.57+25.11
50m: 42.29100m: 1:30.57(48.28)
-Oliver Payne2006Haldens SKNORDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Bröstsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:06.53
50m: 30.75100m: 1:06.53(35.78)
2Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:06.71+0.18
50m: 31.05100m: 1:06.71(35.66)
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.77+0.24
50m: 31.27100m: 1:06.77(35.50)
4Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:08.64+2.11
50m: 32.16100m: 1:08.64(36.48)
5Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:08.74+2.21
50m: 31.14100m: 1:08.74(37.60)
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.58+3.05
50m: 33.11100m: 1:09.58(36.47)
7Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.27+3.74
50m: 32.51100m: 1:10.27(37.76)
8Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:11.18+4.65
50m: 32.49100m: 1:11.18(38.69)
9Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:11.36+4.83
50m: 32.58100m: 1:11.36(38.78)
10Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR1:12.03+5.50
50m: 32.40100m: 1:12.03(39.63)
11Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:12.16+5.63
50m: 33.46100m: 1:12.16(38.70)
12Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004Asker SKNOR1:12.21+5.68
50m: 32.50100m: 1:12.21(39.71)
13Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro SimalliansSWE1:13.56+7.03
50m: 33.30100m: 1:13.56(40.26)
14William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE1:15.24+8.71
50m: 34.68100m: 1:15.24(40.56)
15Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE1:15.62+9.09
50m: 34.98100m: 1:15.62(40.64)
16Johannes Aas2000Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:15.84+9.31
50m: 34.62100m: 1:15.84(41.22)
17Tobias Aarum Halås1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:16.42+9.89
50m: 34.44100m: 1:16.42(41.98)
18Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:19.19+12.66
50m: 37.19100m: 1:19.19(42.00)
19Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimSWE1:20.64+14.11
50m: 34.70100m: 1:20.64(45.94)
20Adam Nathaniel Olsen2004BærumsvømmerneNOR1:20.79+14.26
50m: 36.36100m: 1:20.79(44.43)
21Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:22.79+16.26
50m: 37.58100m: 1:22.79(45.21)
-Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWEDNS
-Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S02SWEDNS
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE39.47
2Alina Aldebjer-Usher2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.53+0.06
3Clara Mathilda Sofia Enberg2009Haldens SKNOR39.58+0.11
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.19+0.72
5Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE40.49+1.02
6Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE42.63+3.16
7Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE42.66+3.19
8Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE42.82+3.35
9Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE43.13+3.66
10Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE43.51+4.04
11Kara Mary Anne Brorson2009Simklubben S02SWE43.93+4.46
12Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE44.46+4.99
13Constancia Lagnestam2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE44.71+5.24
14Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE45.06+5.59
15Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE45.29+5.82
16Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE46.24+6.77
17Moa Adebahr2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE46.49+7.02
18Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE46.60+7.13
19Leonor Fredén-Hoffstrøm2009Haldens SKNOR46.62+7.15
20Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE47.17+7.70
21Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE47.76+8.29
22Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE48.05+8.58
23Filippa Wier2009Göteborg SimSWE48.28+8.81
24Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE49.17+9.70
25Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE49.82+10.35
26Ffion Rhys2009S 77 StenungsundSWE50.90+11.43
27Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE51.07+11.60
-Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
-Lea Westerberg2009Göteborg SimSWEDSQ
-Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Hanna Wiklund2009Göteborg SimSWEDNS
-Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.77
2Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE36.99+1.22
3Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.06+1.29
4Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.13+1.36
5Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.39+1.62
6Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.40+1.63
7Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.80+2.03
8Elin Billström2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.97+2.20
9Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.99+2.22
10Olivia Allert2007Täby SimSWE38.04+2.27
11Isabella Dinic2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE38.14+2.37
12Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE38.23+2.46
=13Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.35+2.58
=13Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE38.35+2.58
14Isabella Hua2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE38.43+2.66
15Beatrice Hlawatsch2007Täby SimSWE38.72+2.95
16Cornelia Köpman2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE38.73+2.96
17Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE38.83+3.06
18Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.98+3.21
19Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE39.11+3.34
20Sanna Bankert2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE39.53+3.76
21Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE39.64+3.87
22Filippa Sundqvist2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.80+4.03
23Molly Ju2007Täby SimSWE39.85+4.08
24Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.88+4.11
25Fideli Ekstrand2007Osby SimsällskapSWE39.96+4.19
26Siri Fältman2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE40.11+4.34
27Ida Jacobsson2007Simklubben S02SWE40.13+4.36
28Ella Lundberg2007S 71SWE40.39+4.62
29Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE40.56+4.79
30Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE40.68+4.91
31Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR40.85+5.08
32Leah Norén2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.32+5.55
=33Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE41.61+5.84
=33Amy Bladh2008Simklubben LaxenSWE41.61+5.84
34Alicia Wallberg2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE41.67+5.90
35Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE41.70+5.93
36Isabel Behring2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE41.80+6.03
=37Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE41.89+6.12
=37Tilja Wennesjö2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE41.89+6.12
38Elisabeth Xu2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE42.00+6.23
39Maja Nordelöf2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE42.07+6.30
40Rebecka Viktorsson2008Simklubben LaxenSWE42.27+6.50
41Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE42.51+6.74
42Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE42.58+6.81
43Stina Röhss2007S 77 StenungsundSWE42.94+7.17
44Emma Persson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE43.08+7.31
45Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE43.66+7.89
46Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE43.86+8.09
47Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNOR44.46+8.69
48Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE45.44+9.67
-Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.00
2Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE35.19+2.19
3Amanda Thom2005Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE35.68+2.68
4Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE36.06+3.06
5Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE36.35+3.35
6Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE36.54+3.54
=7Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWE36.73+3.73
=7Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE36.73+3.73
8Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR36.76+3.76
9Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR36.98+3.98
10Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE37.21+4.21
11Alva Jacobsson2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE37.69+4.69
12Amanda Björklund2006Täby SimSWE38.04+5.04
13Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE38.41+5.41
14Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE38.43+5.43
15Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE38.57+5.57
16Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE38.63+5.63
=17Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE39.08+6.08
=17Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWE39.08+6.08
18Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE39.24+6.24
19Elsa Björnholm2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE39.48+6.48
20Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE39.88+6.88
21Stella Mandorf2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE40.13+7.13
22Ida Furuström2005Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE40.87+7.87
23Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.73+8.73
24Elsa Nordanstig2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE41.86+8.86
25Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE41.99+8.99
26Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE42.50+9.50
27Sofia Marcusson2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE42.57+9.57
28Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE43.26+10.26
29Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE43.67+10.67
30Natalie Dahlberg2006Simklubben S02SWE44.17+11.17
31Josefin Klintåker2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE44.42+11.42
32Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE44.88+11.88
33Hanna Karlsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE47.48+14.48
-Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Laura Perisic2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 21, 50m Bröstsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE32.17
2Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.78+1.61
3Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.03+2.86
4Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.37+3.20
5Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE36.05+3.88
6Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE36.15+3.98
7Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE36.22+4.05
8Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE36.23+4.06
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE36.30+4.13
10Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE37.34+5.17
11Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.41+5.24
12Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE37.48+5.31
13Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE37.72+5.55
14Olivia Gustafsson2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.81+5.64
15Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE37.83+5.66
16Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE38.93+6.76
17Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.27+7.10
18Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE39.36+7.19
19Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE39.79+7.62
20Ronja Berggren2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE40.34+8.17
21Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR40.38+8.21
22Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE40.66+8.49
23Klara Harrysson2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE42.70+10.53
24Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE46.03+13.86
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR1:05.47
50m: 30.50100m: 1:05.47(34.97)
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:10.00+4.53
50m: 32.06100m: 1:10.00(37.94)
3Anton Hagspiel2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:19.27+13.80
50m: 36.37100m: 1:19.27(42.90)
4Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:22.20+16.73
50m: 36.93100m: 1:22.20(45.27)
5Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE1:22.48+17.01
50m: 36.59100m: 1:22.48(45.89)
6Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.08+17.61
50m: 35.42100m: 1:23.08(47.66)
7Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:24.28+18.81
50m: 39.27100m: 1:24.28(45.01)
8Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE1:24.75+19.28
50m: 35.81100m: 1:24.75(48.94)
9Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:29.56+24.09
50m: 41.56100m: 1:29.56(48.00)
-Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNOR59.40
50m: 27.48100m: 59.40(31.92)
2Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:02.98+3.58
50m: 28.87100m: 1:02.98(34.11)
3Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.18+3.78
50m: 29.63100m: 1:03.18(33.55)
4William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE1:03.49+4.09
50m: 29.20100m: 1:03.49(34.29)
5Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:04.85+5.45
50m: 30.69100m: 1:04.85(34.16)
=6Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.34+5.94
50m: 30.20100m: 1:05.34(35.14)
=6Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.34+5.94
50m: 30.67100m: 1:05.34(34.67)
7Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:05.55+6.15
50m: 29.71100m: 1:05.55(35.84)
8Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.62+6.22
50m: 30.81100m: 1:05.62(34.81)
9Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.18+6.78
50m: 30.97100m: 1:06.18(35.21)
10Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.35+6.95
50m: 32.05100m: 1:06.35(34.30)
11Johannes Lörinc2007Täby SimSWE1:06.95+7.55
50m: 31.28100m: 1:06.95(35.67)
12Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.08+7.68
50m: 31.19100m: 1:07.08(35.89)
13Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:07.21+7.81
50m: 30.00100m: 1:07.21(37.21)
14Benjamin Huasson2007Ringsjö SimklubbSWE1:07.67+8.27
50m: 30.90100m: 1:07.67(36.77)
15Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:07.78+8.38
50m: 31.08100m: 1:07.78(36.70)
16Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:08.08+8.68
50m: 31.33100m: 1:08.08(36.75)
17Victor Sandrup2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:08.76+9.36
50m: 32.28100m: 1:08.76(36.48)
18Jonathan Granqvist2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:09.26+9.86
50m: 31.42100m: 1:09.26(37.84)
19Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:09.40+10.00
50m: 30.95100m: 1:09.40(38.45)
20Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:09.43+10.03
50m: 32.52100m: 1:09.43(36.91)
21Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:09.44+10.04
50m: 31.24100m: 1:09.44(38.20)
22Axel Sköld2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:10.96+11.56
50m: 32.26100m: 1:10.96(38.70)
23Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:12.79+13.39
50m: 32.42100m: 1:12.79(40.37)
-Felix Hoffmann2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE59.05
50m: 27.41100m: 59.05(31.64)
2Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE59.85+0.80
50m: 28.04100m: 59.85(31.81)
3Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:00.77+1.72
50m: 28.08100m: 1:00.77(32.69)
4Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR1:01.08+2.03
50m: 28.42100m: 1:01.08(32.66)
5Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:01.19+2.14
50m: 28.43100m: 1:01.19(32.76)
6Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR1:01.91+2.86
50m: 28.48100m: 1:01.91(33.43)
7Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:02.54+3.49
50m: 28.77100m: 1:02.54(33.77)
8Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:02.79+3.74
50m: 28.94100m: 1:02.79(33.85)
9David Ullstrand2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:03.07+4.02
50m: 29.04100m: 1:03.07(34.03)
10jonas Magnussen2005Asker SKNOR1:03.59+4.54
50m: 29.34100m: 1:03.59(34.25)
11Matti Emil Eikenes2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:03.83+4.78
50m: 28.92100m: 1:03.83(34.91)
12Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.17+5.12
50m: 29.54100m: 1:04.17(34.63)
13Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.34+5.29
50m: 29.16100m: 1:04.34(35.18)
=14Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:04.51+5.46
50m: 29.68100m: 1:04.51(34.83)
=14Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:04.51+5.46
50m: 29.60100m: 1:04.51(34.91)
15Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:04.56+5.51
50m: 29.54100m: 1:04.56(35.02)
16Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:04.72+5.67
50m: 28.64100m: 1:04.72(36.08)
17William Torstveit Hansen2005Asker SKNOR1:05.12+6.07
50m: 28.80100m: 1:05.12(36.32)
18Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR1:05.25+6.20
50m: 30.20100m: 1:05.25(35.05)
19Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.32+6.27
50m: 30.19100m: 1:05.32(35.13)
20Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:05.55+6.50
50m: 29.97100m: 1:05.55(35.58)
21Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:05.97+6.92
50m: 31.03100m: 1:05.97(34.94)
22Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:06.20+7.15
50m: 30.94100m: 1:06.20(35.26)
23Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR1:06.38+7.33
50m: 32.00100m: 1:06.38(34.38)
24Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006Haldens SKNOR1:07.05+8.00
50m: 31.09100m: 1:07.05(35.96)
25Oliver Jedbratt2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:08.97+9.92
50m: 31.22100m: 1:08.97(37.75)
26Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE1:09.37+10.32
50m: 31.46100m: 1:09.37(37.91)
27Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.58+10.53
50m: 31.61100m: 1:09.58(37.97)
28Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE1:13.10+14.05
50m: 32.54100m: 1:13.10(40.56)
-Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR56.10
50m: 25.84100m: 56.10(30.26)
2Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE57.36+1.26
50m: 26.86100m: 57.36(30.50)
3Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE57.45+1.35
50m: 26.67100m: 57.45(30.78)
4Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE58.43+2.33
50m: 27.77100m: 58.43(30.66)
5August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR59.11+3.01
50m: 28.13100m: 59.11(30.98)
6Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.19+4.09
50m: 27.59100m: 1:00.19(32.60)
7Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:00.21+4.11
50m: 27.62100m: 1:00.21(32.59)
8Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:00.62+4.52
50m: 27.96100m: 1:00.62(32.66)
9Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:01.66+5.56
50m: 29.03100m: 1:01.66(32.63)
10Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE1:01.71+5.61
50m: 29.01100m: 1:01.71(32.70)
11Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:01.76+5.66
50m: 28.56100m: 1:01.76(33.20)
=12Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE1:02.77+6.67
50m: 29.18100m: 1:02.77(33.59)
=12Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:02.77+6.67
50m: 28.51100m: 1:02.77(34.26)
13Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:03.27+7.17
50m: 29.00100m: 1:03.27(34.27)
14Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:05.48+9.38
50m: 29.78100m: 1:05.48(35.70)
15Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:05.63+9.53
50m: 29.82100m: 1:05.63(35.81)
16Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:05.79+9.69
50m: 30.14100m: 1:05.79(35.65)
17Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:05.90+9.80
50m: 28.27100m: 1:05.90(37.63)
18Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:06.14+10.04
50m: 30.08100m: 1:06.14(36.06)
19Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.33+10.23
50m: 29.87100m: 1:06.33(36.46)
20Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:06.53+10.43
50m: 30.14100m: 1:06.53(36.39)
21Anders Valdar2000BærumsvømmerneNOR1:06.67+10.57
50m: 30.52100m: 1:06.67(36.15)
22Nikola Petrovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:06.89+10.79
50m: 30.41100m: 1:06.89(36.48)
23Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE1:07.53+11.43
50m: 31.67100m: 1:07.53(35.86)
24Lars-Hogne Oseth1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR1:08.87+12.77
50m: 31.39100m: 1:08.87(37.48)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE1:10.97
50m: 33.98100m: 1:10.97(36.99)
2Lovisa Silverbratt2009Täby SimSWE1:14.04+3.07
50m: 35.27100m: 1:14.04(38.77)
3Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE1:20.43+9.46
50m: 38.54100m: 1:20.43(41.89)
4Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:20.95+9.98
50m: 38.70100m: 1:20.95(42.25)
5Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE1:22.27+11.30
50m: 39.97100m: 1:22.27(42.30)
6Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:23.61+12.64
50m: 39.96100m: 1:23.61(43.65)
7Livia Wåhlin2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:23.78+12.81
50m: 40.74100m: 1:23.78(43.04)
8Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:24.13+13.16
50m: 42.08100m: 1:24.13(42.05)
9Linnea Dicander2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:24.14+13.17
50m: 41.55100m: 1:24.14(42.59)
10Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:24.33+13.36
50m: 40.70100m: 1:24.33(43.63)
11Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:24.36+13.39
50m: 41.18100m: 1:24.36(43.18)
12Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:24.95+13.98
50m: 40.17100m: 1:24.95(44.78)
13Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:25.95+14.98
50m: 42.19100m: 1:25.95(43.76)
14Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:26.42+15.45
50m: 41.84100m: 1:26.42(44.58)
15Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:26.89+15.92
50m: 43.48100m: 1:26.89(43.41)
16Mathilda Ekeklint2009S 77 StenungsundSWE1:30.80+19.83
50m: 43.56100m: 1:30.80(47.24)
17Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE1:31.53+20.56
50m: 44.82100m: 1:31.53(46.71)
18Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:32.88+21.91
50m: 45.24100m: 1:32.88(47.64)
19Vera Malm2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:33.12+22.15
50m: 44.36100m: 1:33.12(48.76)
20Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE1:33.70+22.73
50m: 44.71100m: 1:33.70(48.99)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE1:10.01
50m: 33.30100m: 1:10.01(36.71)
2Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE1:10.50+0.49
50m: 35.29100m: 1:10.50(35.21)
3Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:12.21+2.20
50m: 34.62100m: 1:12.21(37.59)
4Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE1:12.46+2.45
50m: 34.37100m: 1:12.46(38.09)
5Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE1:12.88+2.87
50m: 35.12100m: 1:12.88(37.76)
6Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:13.11+3.10
50m: 33.87100m: 1:13.11(39.24)
7Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE1:13.20+3.19
50m: 35.91100m: 1:13.20(37.29)
8Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:13.43+3.42
50m: 35.20100m: 1:13.43(38.23)
9Stina Pedersen2007Täby SimSWE1:13.75+3.74
50m: 35.49100m: 1:13.75(38.26)
10Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:13.88+3.87
50m: 35.55100m: 1:13.88(38.33)
11Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:14.09+4.08
50m: 36.33100m: 1:14.09(37.76)
12Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE1:14.85+4.84
50m: 36.81100m: 1:14.85(38.04)
13Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:15.35+5.34
50m: 36.66100m: 1:15.35(38.69)
14Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:16.62+6.61
50m: 36.67100m: 1:16.62(39.95)
15Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE1:16.63+6.62
50m: 37.18100m: 1:16.63(39.45)
16Sarah Ingrid H. Jensen2007Asker SKNOR1:16.88+6.87
50m: 37.16100m: 1:16.88(39.72)
17Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE1:17.24+7.23
50m: 37.39100m: 1:17.24(39.85)
18Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE1:17.49+7.48
50m: 36.53100m: 1:17.49(40.96)
19Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:17.83+7.82
50m: 36.96100m: 1:17.83(40.87)
20Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE1:17.97+7.96
50m: 37.91100m: 1:17.97(40.06)
=21Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:18.05+8.04
50m: 37.98100m: 1:18.05(40.07)
=21Elsa Källemark2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:18.05+8.04
50m: 37.94100m: 1:18.05(40.11)
22Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:18.12+8.11
50m: 37.43100m: 1:18.12(40.69)
=23Edith Nyman2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:18.70+8.69
50m: 36.86100m: 1:18.70(41.84)
=23Nora Mikalsen2008Täby SimSWE1:18.70+8.69
50m: 39.24100m: 1:18.70(39.46)
24Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE1:18.72+8.71
50m: 38.49100m: 1:18.72(40.23)
25Ellen Bystedt2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:19.10+9.09
50m: 37.97100m: 1:19.10(41.13)
26Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:19.31+9.30
50m: 38.57100m: 1:19.31(40.74)
27Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE1:19.39+9.38
50m: 38.40100m: 1:19.39(40.99)
28Elsa Theander2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:19.45+9.44
50m: 39.14100m: 1:19.45(40.31)
29Sanna Bankert2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:19.62+9.61
50m: 39.27100m: 1:19.62(40.35)
30Zamie Skog2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:19.67+9.66
50m: 38.90100m: 1:19.67(40.77)
31Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE1:19.90+9.89
50m: 38.40100m: 1:19.90(41.50)
32Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:20.25+10.24
50m: 37.74100m: 1:20.25(42.51)
33Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE1:20.26+10.25
50m: 38.25100m: 1:20.26(42.01)
34Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:20.28+10.27
50m: 39.16100m: 1:20.28(41.12)
35Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE1:20.36+10.35
50m: 39.24100m: 1:20.36(41.12)
36Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE1:20.44+10.43
50m: 37.31100m: 1:20.44(43.13)
37Anna Eklöf2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE1:21.05+11.04
50m: 39.57100m: 1:21.05(41.48)
38Gabriella Ljungdahl2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:21.38+11.37
50m: 38.89100m: 1:21.38(42.49)
39Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.42+11.41
50m: 39.86100m: 1:21.42(41.56)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE1:08.41
50m: 33.22100m: 1:08.41(35.19)
2Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:08.94+0.53
50m: 33.63100m: 1:08.94(35.31)
3Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:09.34+0.93
50m: 33.67100m: 1:09.34(35.67)
4Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR1:09.89+1.48
50m: 33.34100m: 1:09.89(36.55)
5Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:10.62+2.21
50m: 34.05100m: 1:10.62(36.57)
6Klara Torén2006Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE1:11.16+2.75
50m: 34.86100m: 1:11.16(36.30)
7Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR1:11.41+3.00
50m: 33.49100m: 1:11.41(37.92)
8Rose Li2006Täby SimSWE1:12.36+3.95
50m: 34.41100m: 1:12.36(37.95)
9Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE1:12.44+4.03
50m: 34.70100m: 1:12.44(37.74)
10Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:13.21+4.80
50m: 35.02100m: 1:13.21(38.19)
11Emilia Bertoli2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:13.37+4.96
50m: 35.58100m: 1:13.37(37.79)
12Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:13.77+5.36
50m: 36.21100m: 1:13.77(37.56)
13Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:14.70+6.29
50m: 35.92100m: 1:14.70(38.78)
14Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE1:15.10+6.69
50m: 37.28100m: 1:15.10(37.82)
15Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:15.27+6.86
50m: 36.04100m: 1:15.27(39.23)
16Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE1:15.55+7.14
50m: 35.91100m: 1:15.55(39.64)
17Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR1:15.67+7.26
50m: 36.52100m: 1:15.67(39.15)
18Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.77+7.36
50m: 36.57100m: 1:15.77(39.20)
19Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE1:15.91+7.50
50m: 35.86100m: 1:15.91(40.05)
20Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:16.05+7.64
50m: 37.99100m: 1:16.05(38.06)
21Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:16.40+7.99
50m: 36.51100m: 1:16.40(39.89)
22Agnes Gustavsson2005Täby SimSWE1:16.86+8.45
50m: 36.06100m: 1:16.86(40.80)
23Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR1:18.94+10.53
50m: 37.86100m: 1:18.94(41.08)
24Lovisa Rosenström2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE1:19.60+11.19
50m: 36.89100m: 1:19.60(42.71)
25Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:20.53+12.12
50m: 38.60100m: 1:20.53(41.93)
26Nina Krim2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE1:20.88+12.47
50m: 38.29100m: 1:20.88(42.59)
27Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:21.98+13.57
50m: 39.25100m: 1:21.98(42.73)
28Frida Steen2005Täby SimSWE1:22.76+14.35
50m: 39.66100m: 1:22.76(43.10)
29Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE1:23.61+15.20
50m: 40.41100m: 1:23.61(43.20)
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE1:06.15
50m: 32.03100m: 1:06.15(34.12)
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:06.28+0.13
50m: 33.20100m: 1:06.28(33.08)
3Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE1:10.20+4.05
50m: 34.04100m: 1:10.20(36.16)
4Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR1:10.93+4.78
50m: 34.44100m: 1:10.93(36.49)
5Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:11.85+5.70
50m: 33.69100m: 1:11.85(38.16)
6Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:12.05+5.90
50m: 34.96100m: 1:12.05(37.09)
7Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE1:12.07+5.92
50m: 35.26100m: 1:12.07(36.81)
8Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE1:12.69+6.54
50m: 34.56100m: 1:12.69(38.13)
9Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:13.09+6.94
50m: 35.20100m: 1:13.09(37.89)
10Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE1:13.91+7.76
50m: 35.20100m: 1:13.91(38.71)
11Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE1:14.36+8.21
50m: 36.72100m: 1:14.36(37.64)
12Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE1:15.81+9.66
50m: 35.85100m: 1:15.81(39.96)
13Tufva Alexandersson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:15.98+9.83
50m: 36.47100m: 1:15.98(39.51)
14Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE1:16.56+10.41
50m: 36.49100m: 1:16.56(40.07)
15Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE1:17.55+11.40
50m: 36.91100m: 1:17.55(40.64)
16Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE1:18.45+12.30
50m: 37.87100m: 1:18.45(40.58)
17Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR1:20.27+14.12
50m: 40.02100m: 1:20.27(40.25)
18Emmie Dahlgren2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE1:20.40+14.25
50m: 38.35100m: 1:20.40(42.05)
19Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE1:22.50+16.35
50m: 39.84100m: 1:22.50(42.66)
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR31.24
2Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.28+1.04
3Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE34.97+3.73
4Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE35.75+4.51
5Vincent Stenroos2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.11+5.87
6Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.15+5.91
7Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE37.22+5.98
8Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE37.24+6.00
9David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE37.45+6.21
10Sigurd Christian Børresen2009Haldens SKNOR37.56+6.32
11Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE38.08+6.84
12Joel Stenström2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE38.12+6.88
13Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE38.16+6.92
14Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE38.44+7.20
15Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR39.24+8.00
16Julius Röhrle2009Simklubben LaxenSWE40.28+9.04
17Elliot Back2009S 77 StenungsundSWE40.34+9.10
18Noel Brånlid2009S 77 StenungsundSWE41.43+10.19
19Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.28+13.04
20Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE44.87+13.63
21Philip Persson Eide2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE45.56+14.32
-Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.63
2Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.50+0.87
3Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.55+0.92
4Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE31.74+1.11
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE31.87+1.24
6Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE31.97+1.34
7Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.06+1.43
8Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.41+1.78
9Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE32.70+2.07
10Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE32.71+2.08
11Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE32.77+2.14
12Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE32.95+2.32
13Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.58+2.95
14Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE33.63+3.00
15Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.64+3.01
16Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE33.68+3.05
17Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE33.79+3.16
18Daniel Dahl Bjørneby2008Haldens SKNOR34.14+3.51
19Anes Alagic2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.35+3.72
20Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE34.57+3.94
21Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.58+3.95
22Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.71+4.08
23Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.73+4.10
24Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.95+4.32
25Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE34.96+4.33
26Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE35.00+4.37
27Dimitri Basov2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.05+4.42
28Noel Ardenvik2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.07+4.44
29Adam Johansson Wild2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE35.16+4.53
30Jonas Bö2008Ski SvømmeklubbNOR35.33+4.70
31Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE35.37+4.74
=32Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE35.50+4.87
=32Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.50+4.87
33Erik Förborgen2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE35.98+5.35
34Liam Andersson Jansen2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE36.00+5.37
35Bjørn-Thomas Løvås Rist2007Haldens SKNOR36.41+5.78
36Elliot Poggi Rosenberg2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE36.56+5.93
37Lucas Ottosson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE36.69+6.06
38Elliot Sandberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE37.00+6.37
39Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE37.05+6.42
40Luksa Krstulovic2007Göteborg SimSWE37.50+6.87
41Anton Ekstrand2008Simklubben LaxenSWE37.56+6.93
42Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE37.72+7.09
43Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02SWE38.00+7.37
44Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE38.06+7.43
45Tim Damber2008Göteborg SimSWE38.14+7.51
46Hugo Villebeck2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE38.51+7.88
47Adam Ellison2008Simklubben S02SWE38.84+8.21
48Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE39.16+8.53
49Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.25+8.62
50Benjamin Baca2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE39.26+8.63
51Max Aram Moghaddas2007Simklubben S02SWE39.61+8.98
52Robin Lindström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE39.65+9.02
-Luka Bulatovic2008Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
-Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR29.75
2Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.90+0.15
3Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR29.96+0.21
4Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.08+0.33
=5Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR30.18+0.43
=5Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE30.18+0.43
6William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.35+0.60
7Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR30.59+0.84
8Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE30.82+1.07
9Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.03+1.28
10Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE31.23+1.48
11Barnabás Tóth2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.40+1.65
12Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE31.53+1.78
13Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR32.07+2.32
14Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE32.44+2.69
15Erik Mårdh2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE32.68+2.93
16Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE33.18+3.43
17Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE33.82+4.07
18Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.91+4.16
19Simon Axelsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.95+4.20
20Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006Haldens SKNOR33.98+4.23
21Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.70+4.95
22Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE34.97+5.22
23Alexander Hellqvist2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE35.12+5.37
24Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE35.35+5.60
25Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE35.43+5.68
26Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE36.99+7.24
27Karl Minh Karlsson2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE37.13+7.38
28Max Ha2006Göteborg SimSWE39.38+9.63
-Jonatan Mattiasson2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.40
2Simon Baastad2002Örebro SimalliansSWE27.91+0.51
3Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE28.56+1.16
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.69+1.29
=5Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR29.18+1.78
=5Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.18+1.78
6Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.26+1.86
7Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.34+1.94
8Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.35+1.95
9Anton Kanth2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.92+2.52
10Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.99+2.59
11Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE30.20+2.80
12Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE30.26+2.86
13Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004Haldens SKNOR30.54+3.14
14Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE31.21+3.81
15Philip Lövbom2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE31.27+3.87
16Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE31.30+3.90
17William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE31.57+4.17
18Adam Nathaniel Olsen2004BærumsvømmerneNOR32.19+4.79
19Ludvig Asplund2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.22+4.82
20Adrian Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR32.26+4.86
21Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE32.36+4.96
22Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE32.40+5.00
23Sergej Basov2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.45+6.05
24Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE34.12+6.72
25Tobias Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR34.42+7.02
26David Kjellgren2004S 77 StenungsundSWE34.48+7.08
-Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWEDSQ
-Lars-Hogne Oseth1999Ski SvømmeklubbNORDSQ
-Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNORDNS
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:22.31
50m: 31.69100m: 1:07.81(36.12)150m: 1:45.06(37.25)200m: 2:22.31(37.25)
2Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE2:29.11+6.80
50m: 32.70100m: 1:10.88(38.18)150m: 1:49.94(39.06)200m: 2:29.11(39.17)
3Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:32.52+10.21
50m: 32.86100m: 1:11.20(38.34)150m: 1:51.86(40.66)200m: 2:32.52(40.66)
4Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:37.85+15.54
50m: 33.28100m: 1:12.37(39.09)150m: 1:55.15(42.78)200m: 2:37.85(42.70)
5Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:38.67+16.36
50m: 33.20100m: 1:12.04(38.84)150m: 1:54.36(42.32)200m: 2:38.67(44.31)
6Sofia Isberg2006Göteborg SimSWE2:44.88+22.57
50m: 35.84100m: 1:17.81(41.97)150m: 2:01.96(44.15)200m: 2:44.88(42.92)
7Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:45.33+23.02
50m: 35.39100m: 1:17.77(42.38)150m: 2:01.53(43.76)200m: 2:45.33(43.80)
8Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE2:47.26+24.95
50m: 37.10100m: 1:18.25(41.15)150m: 2:02.20(43.95)200m: 2:47.26(45.06)
9Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE2:47.78+25.47
50m: 35.44100m: 1:18.08(42.64)150m: 2:02.79(44.71)200m: 2:47.78(44.99)
10Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:53.23+30.92
50m: 37.24100m: 1:22.70(45.46)150m: 2:09.74(47.04)200m: 2:53.23(43.49)
11Bea Hellborg2006Täby SimSWE2:58.69+36.38
50m: 40.46100m: 1:26.40(45.94)150m: 2:15.02(48.62)200m: 2:58.69(43.67)
12Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:00.15+37.84
50m: 35.46100m: 1:19.36(43.90)150m: 2:08.25(48.89)200m: 3:00.15(51.90)
13Caitlin Lenstad2008Täby SimSWE3:14.76+52.45
50m: 37.76100m: 1:25.12(47.36)150m: 2:20.30(55.18)200m: 3:14.76(54.46)
14Alice Killius2007Simklubben S02SWE3:19.25+56.94
50m: 44.44100m: 1:34.19(49.75)150m: 2:27.45(53.26)200m: 3:19.25(51.80)
15Julie Capkova2008Göteborg SimSWE3:19.65+57.34
50m: 38.92100m: 1:30.53(51.61)150m: 2:25.07(54.54)200m: 3:19.65(54.58)
16Beatrice Stefanescu2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE3:20.29+57.98
50m: 42.30100m: 1:32.94(50.64)150m: 2:26.01(53.07)200m: 3:20.29(54.28)
17Selma Holmqvist2007Simklubben S02SWE3:22.43+1:00.12
50m: 42.01100m: 1:33.94(51.93)150m: 2:29.83(55.89)200m: 3:22.43(52.60)
18Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE3:22.71+1:00.40
50m: 42.75100m: 1:35.18(52.43)150m: 2:29.27(54.09)200m: 3:22.71(53.44)
Gren 26, 200m Medley Herrar 13 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Axel Gladher2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:15.10
50m: 29.04100m: 1:05.28(36.24)150m: 1:43.34(38.06)200m: 2:15.10(31.76)
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:15.25+0.15
50m: 28.66100m: 1:03.66(35.00)150m: 1:44.13(40.47)200m: 2:15.25(31.12)
3Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNOR2:16.43+1.33
50m: 29.31100m: 1:04.10(34.79)150m: 1:45.38(41.28)200m: 2:16.43(31.05)
4Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:16.76+1.66
50m: 27.72100m: 1:04.02(36.30)150m: 1:44.60(40.58)200m: 2:16.76(32.16)
5Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:17.68+2.58
50m: 29.09100m: 1:05.26(36.17)150m: 1:48.06(42.80)200m: 2:17.68(29.62)
6Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:17.88+2.78
50m: 28.49100m: 1:06.46(37.97)150m: 1:45.17(38.71)200m: 2:17.88(32.71)
7Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:18.15+3.05
50m: 27.47100m: 1:04.73(37.26)150m: 1:46.04(41.31)200m: 2:18.15(32.11)
8Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:18.20+3.10
50m: 28.25100m: 1:05.83(37.58)150m: 1:44.69(38.86)200m: 2:18.20(33.51)
9Oscar Bjering2004Simklubben LaxenSWE2:18.85+3.75
50m: 29.08100m: 1:06.77(37.69)150m: 1:48.96(42.19)200m: 2:18.85(29.89)
10August Emil Windel Stang2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:19.04+3.94
50m: 29.04100m: 1:05.13(36.09)150m: 1:44.91(39.78)200m: 2:19.04(34.13)
11Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR2:19.25+4.15
50m: 29.55100m: 1:06.42(36.87)150m: 1:47.01(40.59)200m: 2:19.25(32.24)
12Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:19.45+4.35
50m: 29.08100m: 1:06.48(37.40)150m: 1:46.92(40.44)200m: 2:19.45(32.53)
13Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:21.23+6.13
50m: 29.81100m: 1:05.75(35.94)150m: 1:49.08(43.33)200m: 2:21.23(32.15)
14Vincent Johnson2006Osby SimsällskapSWE2:21.74+6.64
50m: 29.45100m: 1:07.49(38.04)150m: 1:47.71(40.22)200m: 2:21.74(34.03)
15Alexander Johansson2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:22.92+7.82
50m: 30.32100m: 1:09.23(38.91)150m: 1:49.39(40.16)200m: 2:22.92(33.53)
16Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben LaxenSWE2:24.10+9.00
50m: 29.78100m: 1:11.02(41.24)150m: 1:50.80(39.78)200m: 2:24.10(33.30)
=17Gustaf Wänt2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:24.26+9.16
50m: 29.05100m: 1:08.17(39.12)150m: 1:51.93(43.76)200m: 2:24.26(32.33)
=17Måns Bengtsson2006Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:24.26+9.16
50m: 30.61100m: 1:08.08(37.47)150m: 1:49.99(41.91)200m: 2:24.26(34.27)
18Erik Näsström2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:24.81+9.71
50m: 30.17100m: 1:07.80(37.63)150m: 1:51.45(43.65)200m: 2:24.81(33.36)
19Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE2:24.90+9.80
50m: 28.70100m: 1:06.30(37.60)150m: 1:48.65(42.35)200m: 2:24.90(36.25)
20Elvis Ericson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:25.44+10.34
50m: 31.26100m: 1:08.49(37.23)150m: 1:52.79(44.30)200m: 2:25.44(32.65)
21Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:26.27+11.17
50m: 30.09100m: 1:07.66(37.57)150m: 1:52.40(44.74)200m: 2:26.27(33.87)
22Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR2:26.34+11.24
50m: 29.27100m: 1:08.90(39.63)150m: 1:49.97(41.07)200m: 2:26.34(36.37)
23Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR2:26.79+11.69
50m: 31.23100m: 1:09.39(38.16)150m: 1:52.66(43.27)200m: 2:26.79(34.13)
24Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE2:27.01+11.91
50m: 29.00100m: 1:08.97(39.97)150m: 1:52.33(43.36)200m: 2:27.01(34.68)
25Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR2:27.58+12.48
50m: 29.91100m: 1:11.35(41.44)150m: 1:52.42(41.07)200m: 2:27.58(35.16)
26Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:27.70+12.60
50m: 30.64100m: 1:10.92(40.28)150m: 1:52.75(41.83)200m: 2:27.70(34.95)
27Robert Fagervik2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:27.95+12.85
50m: 30.51100m: 1:08.22(37.71)150m: 1:50.55(42.33)200m: 2:27.95(37.40)
28Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:29.26+14.16
50m: 32.12100m: 1:11.04(38.92)150m: 1:56.28(45.24)200m: 2:29.26(32.98)
29Linus Isaksson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:30.09+14.99
50m: 32.89100m: 1:15.40(42.51)150m: 1:55.05(39.65)200m: 2:30.09(35.04)
30Oscar Sjöström2003Simklubben S02SWE2:30.13+15.03
50m: 29.98100m: 1:10.01(40.03)150m: 1:54.71(44.70)200m: 2:30.13(35.42)
31Marcus Kvarnhäll2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:30.75+15.65
50m: 30.29100m: 1:10.85(40.56)150m: 1:55.30(44.45)200m: 2:30.75(35.45)
32Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:30.77+15.67
50m: 31.21100m: 1:10.40(39.19)150m: 1:57.09(46.69)200m: 2:30.77(33.68)
33Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:31.09+15.99
50m: 30.50100m: 1:12.25(41.75)150m: 1:55.19(42.94)200m: 2:31.09(35.90)
34Anton Wallin2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:32.47+17.37
50m: 29.87100m: 1:10.77(40.90)150m: 1:58.76(47.99)200m: 2:32.47(33.71)
35Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:34.01+18.91
50m: 29.25100m: 1:11.54(42.29)150m: 1:59.06(47.52)200m: 2:34.01(34.95)
-Olof Karlsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWEDSQ
-Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWEDSQ
-Sander Kiær Sørensen2007BærumsvømmerneNORDNS
-Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Julia Månsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE2:33.97
50m: 35.18100m: 1:14.28(39.10)150m: 1:54.11(39.83)200m: 2:33.97(39.86)
2Stella Warborn2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:41.96+7.99
50m: 37.32100m: 1:18.35(41.03)150m: 2:00.23(41.88)200m: 2:41.96(41.73)
3Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:42.61+8.64
50m: 38.01100m: 1:19.49(41.48)150m: 2:01.49(42.00)200m: 2:42.61(41.12)
4Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:49.82+15.85
50m: 35.88100m: 1:17.82(41.94)150m: 2:03.17(45.35)200m: 2:49.82(46.65)
5Alva Tingstorp2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:50.15+16.18
50m: 37.65100m: 1:21.45(43.80)150m: 2:05.00(43.55)200m: 2:50.15(45.15)
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:50.37+16.40
50m: 38.69100m: 1:21.88(43.19)150m: 2:06.52(44.64)200m: 2:50.37(43.85)
7Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:51.13+17.16
50m: 38.02100m: 1:21.84(43.82)150m: 2:06.44(44.60)200m: 2:51.13(44.69)
8Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE2:51.94+17.97
50m: 39.57100m: 1:23.93(44.36)150m: 2:08.11(44.18)200m: 2:51.94(43.83)
9Alicia Söderlind2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE2:53.57+19.60
50m: 39.77100m: 1:23.04(43.27)150m: 2:08.93(45.89)200m: 2:53.57(44.64)
10Julia Håkansson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:53.87+19.90
50m: 38.95100m: 1:22.79(43.84)150m: 2:08.77(45.98)200m: 2:53.87(45.10)
11Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:54.56+20.59
50m: 39.61100m: 1:23.75(44.14)150m: 2:09.31(45.56)200m: 2:54.56(45.25)
12Elsa Björnholm2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:55.83+21.86
50m: 39.84100m: 1:24.20(44.36)150m: 2:09.51(45.31)200m: 2:55.83(46.32)
13Emmie Andersson2003Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:56.09+22.12
50m: 39.31100m: 1:23.64(44.33)150m: 2:09.54(45.90)200m: 2:56.09(46.55)
14Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:56.55+22.58
50m: 40.24100m: 1:25.83(45.59)150m: 2:12.43(46.60)200m: 2:56.55(44.12)
15Malin Rike Holmann2006BærumsvømmerneNOR2:57.82+23.85
50m: 38.72100m: 1:23.33(44.61)150m: 2:09.72(46.39)200m: 2:57.82(48.10)
16Tova Axelsson2007Simklubben S02SWE2:58.05+24.08
50m: 41.14100m: 1:26.29(45.15)150m: 2:12.61(46.32)200m: 2:58.05(45.44)
17Olivia Allert2007Täby SimSWE2:59.94+25.97
50m: 40.68100m: 1:26.30(45.62)150m: 2:13.03(46.73)200m: 2:59.94(46.91)
18Ronja Berggren2003Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE3:01.10+27.13
50m: 40.59100m: 1:26.20(45.61)150m: 2:13.02(46.82)200m: 3:01.10(48.08)
19Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE3:01.43+27.46
50m: 40.51100m: 1:26.56(46.05)150m: 2:14.29(47.73)200m: 3:01.43(47.14)
20Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:02.18+28.21
50m: 42.44100m: 1:29.38(46.94)150m: 2:16.78(47.40)200m: 3:02.18(45.40)
21Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE3:02.63+28.66
50m: 40.34100m: 1:27.03(46.69)150m: 2:14.61(47.58)200m: 3:02.63(48.02)
22Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE3:03.11+29.14
50m: 41.94100m: 1:28.61(46.67)150m: 2:16.10(47.49)200m: 3:03.11(47.01)
23Ida Olsson2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE3:06.53+32.56
50m: 40.16100m: 1:26.81(46.65)150m: 2:16.31(49.50)200m: 3:06.53(50.22)
24Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE3:10.52+36.55
50m: 41.42100m: 1:29.63(48.21)150m: 2:19.52(49.89)200m: 3:10.52(51.00)
-Amanda Björklund2006Täby SimSWEDSQ
-Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S02SWEDNS
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE27.65
2Eddie Eriksson2009Simklubben 1970SWE28.29+0.64
3Mathias Behre2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE29.09+1.44
4Theodor Brostedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.16+1.51
5Albin Holmgren2009Täby SimSWE29.76+2.11
6Aston Perry2009S 77 StenungsundSWE30.43+2.78
7Hannes Aminoff2009Göteborg SimSWE30.62+2.97
8Joel Stenström2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE31.18+3.53
9Nils Olsson2009Göteborg SimSWE31.37+3.72
10Sigurd Christian Børresen2009Haldens SKNOR31.40+3.75
11Alexander Ahlin2009Göteborg SimSWE31.42+3.77
12David Örstig2009S 77 StenungsundSWE32.10+4.45
13Felix Bang2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.64+4.99
14Herman Mörk-Hansen2009Ski SvømmeklubbNOR32.87+5.22
15Noel Brånlid2009S 77 StenungsundSWE33.30+5.65
=16Timon Rineholm2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.19+6.54
=16Johan Bendz Lundberg2009Osby SimsällskapSWE34.19+6.54
17Oliver Schlyter2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE34.26+6.61
18Gaston Wallin2009Göteborg SimSWE34.67+7.02
=19Elliot Eugen Aam2009Haldens SKNOR34.73+7.08
=19Tor Andersson-Öberg2009Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE34.73+7.08
20Elliot Back2009S 77 StenungsundSWE35.21+7.56
21Mathias Bøen2009Haldens SKNOR35.31+7.66
22Benjamin Hellberg2009Göteborg SimSWE38.23+10.58
23Philip Persson Eide2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE38.34+10.69
24Antonio Poller2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE38.77+11.12
-Isak Tullberg Ledel2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Alejandro Poller2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.71
2Sixten Ersson2007Täby SimSWE26.72+1.01
3Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE26.81+1.10
4Samuel Lönnberg-Flores2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE26.96+1.25
5Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.00+1.29
6Kasper Prahl2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.18+1.47
7Hans Feng2008Göteborg SimSWE27.20+1.49
8Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE27.29+1.58
9Erik Talipov2007Täby SimSWE27.40+1.69
10Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE27.41+1.70
11Ruben Gustafsson2008Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.44+1.73
12Aaron Hullegård2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.50+1.79
13Thomas Torstveit Hansen2007Asker SKNOR27.56+1.85
14Walter Jerling2007Simklubben S02SWE27.68+1.97
15Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.71+2.00
16Tor Carlén2008Täby SimSWE27.72+2.01
17William Lagerlöf2007Täby SimSWE27.73+2.02
18Daniel Dahl Bjørneby2008Haldens SKNOR27.77+2.06
19Linus Hedström2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.78+2.07
20Simon Meuller2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.82+2.11
21Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.88+2.17
22Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE27.90+2.19
23Neo Evertsson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.91+2.20
24Jonathan Granqvist2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.00+2.29
25Elliot Eldh2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE28.01+2.30
26Johannes Lörinc2007Täby SimSWE28.03+2.32
27Felix Hoffmann2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.06+2.35
28Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE28.09+2.38
29Vilgot Hårding-Nordkvist2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.15+2.44
30Petter Smedhaugen2007Asker SKNOR28.18+2.47
=31Jakub Bober2007Göteborg SimSWE28.22+2.51
=31Lucas Goulet2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE28.22+2.51
32Axel Sköld2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.36+2.65
33Noah Nilvé2008Simklubben LaxenSWE28.39+2.68
34Gustav Bäckström2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE28.64+2.93
35Lucas Ottosson2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE28.67+2.96
=36Gustav Ingoldsson2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE28.72+3.01
=36Ludvig Axegård2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE28.72+3.01
37Oscar Heden Carlsson2008Göteborg SimSWE28.75+3.04
38Arda Beybutov2008Simklubben S02SWE28.88+3.17
39Gustaf Dalqvist2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.96+3.25
40Isak Silebäck2007Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.04+3.33
41Kasper Bartoszek2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.06+3.35
42Wilmer Jakobsson2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.12+3.41
43Filip Jälminger2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.14+3.43
=44Elias Väinölä2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE29.15+3.44
=44Hugo Svensson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE29.15+3.44
45Dimitri Basov2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE29.18+3.47
46Jonas Bö2008Ski SvømmeklubbNOR29.19+3.48
47Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.24+3.53
48Anton Holmgren2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.25+3.54
49Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.26+3.55
50Maxx Broberg2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE29.30+3.59
51Carl Olsson2008Täby SimSWE29.48+3.77
52Rasmus Olsson2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE29.55+3.84
53Adam Johansson Wild2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.57+3.86
54Otto Andersson2008Tyresö SimsällskapSWE29.81+4.10
55Leonidas Tsoposidis2008Göteborg SimSWE29.84+4.13
56Lucas Thunberg2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.86+4.15
57Otto Lövdahl2007Simklubben LaxenSWE29.87+4.16
58Elliot Poggi Rosenberg2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE29.92+4.21
59Mio Hernandez2007Simklubben S02SWE29.95+4.24
60Samuel Strålman2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE29.99+4.28
61Elliot Sandberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.17+4.46
62Anes Alagic2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE30.18+4.47
63Jon Zeqiraj2008Göteborg SimSWE30.20+4.49
64Benjamin Baca2008Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE30.23+4.52
65Linus Framme2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE30.30+4.59
66Oliver Klintelius2007Simklubben S02SWE30.33+4.62
67Gustav Landgren2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.43+4.72
68Axel Wärja2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.50+4.79
69Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.00+5.29
70Simon Tellander2007Simklubben LaxenSWE31.07+5.36
71Vincent Rosholm2008Simklubben 1970SWE31.34+5.63
-Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWEDSQ
-Ludvig Henriksson2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Kristian Tronstad2006Asker SKNOR25.04
2Henrik Kraemer2005Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE25.23+0.19
3Jacob Hellman2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.41+0.37
4Matti Emil Eikenes2005BærumsvømmerneNOR25.75+0.71
5Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.82+0.78
6Viggo Holst2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE25.88+0.84
7Felix Richard Stavnes2006Asker SKNOR25.89+0.85
8Erik Moberg2006Osby SimsällskapSWE25.96+0.92
9William Torstveit Hansen2005Asker SKNOR25.99+0.95
10Lucas Humling2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.00+0.96
11William Norén2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.06+1.02
12Aksel Smeby Iden2005Asker SKNOR26.09+1.05
=13Christopher G. Augustsson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR26.28+1.24
=13Petter Bergdahl2005Simklubben LaxenSWE26.28+1.24
14Kailan Jimenez Olmedo2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE26.40+1.36
15Sebastian Hagen2006BærumsvømmerneNOR26.50+1.46
16Elias Klev2006Asker SKNOR26.58+1.54
17Szymon Machaj2006Kalmar SimsällskapSWE26.66+1.62
=18Simon Axelsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.71+1.67
=18Martin Ström2005Ski SvømmeklubbNOR26.71+1.67
=19Måns Fridström2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE26.74+1.70
=19Erik Andersson2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.74+1.70
=20Herman Riis Langhammer2005BærumsvømmerneNOR26.76+1.72
=20Lukas Ekenhill2006Tyresö SimsällskapSWE26.76+1.72
21Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.92+1.88
22Elvis Ericson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.07+2.03
=23Philip Manuel Aanesen2006Asker SKNOR27.11+2.07
=23Andreas Bigum2005Haldens SKNOR27.11+2.07
=24Robert Fagervik2005BærumsvømmerneNOR27.14+2.10
=24Albin Amrén2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE27.14+2.10
25Carl Rexeke2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.21+2.17
26Jonah Hullegård2006Simklubben LaxenSWE27.24+2.20
27Elias Chawki2006Simklubben LaxenSWE27.25+2.21
28David Ullstrand2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE27.26+2.22
29Barnabás Tóth2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE27.32+2.28
30Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE27.34+2.30
31jonas Magnussen2005Asker SKNOR27.36+2.32
32Melvin Losvall2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE27.42+2.38
33Oscar Nord2006Osby SimsällskapSWE27.44+2.40
34Robin Suves2006Täby SimSWE27.46+2.42
35Elias Berg2005Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.53+2.49
36Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE27.88+2.84
37Frej Andersson-Öberg2006Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.94+2.90
38Jonas Gunnar Montelius2006Haldens SKNOR27.97+2.93
39Hubert Konopka2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE28.07+3.03
40Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970SWE28.15+3.11
41Jonathan Larsson2006Göteborg SimSWE28.25+3.21
42Wille Damber2005Göteborg SimSWE28.30+3.26
43Max Holmberg2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE28.45+3.41
44Alexander Ljungdahl2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE28.51+3.47
45Erik Mårdh2005Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE28.74+3.70
46Bence Barnabás Márkus2005Simklubben LaxenSWE29.22+4.18
-Anton Ymén2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS
Gren 28, 50m Frisim Herrar 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Felix Jedbratt2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.01
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE24.15+0.14
3Hektor Kvarnlöf2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE24.28+0.27
4Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.29+0.28
5Oscar Smeby Iden2003Asker SKNOR24.40+0.39
6Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE24.59+0.58
7Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro SimalliansSWE24.74+0.73
8Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE24.87+0.86
9Martin Persson1992Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.01+1.00
10Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE25.05+1.04
11Anthon Huasson2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE25.15+1.14
12Philip Turkowitch2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE25.29+1.28
13Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE25.41+1.40
14Thomas Joachim Elfskind2004Asker SKNOR25.50+1.49
15Elias Noah Tjöstheim Halvorsen2002Ski SvømmeklubbNOR25.56+1.55
16Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben LaxenSWE25.65+1.64
17Hannes Börjel2002Örebro SimalliansSWE25.75+1.74
18Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.76+1.75
19Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE25.78+1.77
20Adrijan Danqi2002Örebro SimalliansSWE25.79+1.78
=21Adam Nathaniel Olsen2004BærumsvømmerneNOR25.88+1.87
=21Philip Zasowski2002Simklubben S02SWE25.88+1.87
22Sergej Basov2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE25.89+1.88
23Tobias Aleksander Olsen2004Haldens SKNOR26.01+2.00
24Olle Almén2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.07+2.06
25Vincent Hua2004Ringsjö SimklubbSWE26.12+2.11
26Simon Brunn2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE26.20+2.19
=27Nikola Petrovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.34+2.33
=27Johannes Aas2000Ski SvømmeklubbNOR26.34+2.33
28Alfred Åström1997Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE26.35+2.34
29Håkon Andreas Ekeroth2004Haldens SKNOR26.38+2.37
30Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE26.51+2.50
31Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE26.53+2.52
32August Heggenhougen Leikvam2003Asker SKNOR26.59+2.58
33Amir Pehlivanovic2004Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE26.80+2.79
34Lars-Hogne Oseth1999Ski SvømmeklubbNOR26.82+2.81
35William Forsström2002Örebro SimalliansSWE26.85+2.84
36Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg SimSWE27.04+3.03
37Anton Kanth2004Tyresö SimsällskapSWE27.23+3.22
=38Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE27.47+3.46
=38Ruben Staaf2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE27.47+3.46
39Sebastian Ljungdahl2004Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE27.90+3.89
40Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE28.31+4.30
41Kevin Chen2004Göteborg SimSWE28.33+4.32
42Adrian Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR28.78+4.77
43Ludvig Asplund2003Kalmar SimsällskapSWE28.85+4.84
44David Kjellgren2004S 77 StenungsundSWE29.90+5.89
-Julius Aleksander Stähr Aarnes2004Asker SKNORDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 13 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Elin Javehed2009Täby SimSWE32.55
2Ellen Franzén2009Täby SimSWE32.66+0.11
3Ebba Johansson2009Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE33.75+1.20
4Liv Olesen2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.04+2.49
5Lovisa Comstedt2009Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.14+2.59
6Emmie Fransson2009Simklubben LaxenSWE35.37+2.82
7Mimmi Falk2009S 77 StenungsundSWE35.41+2.86
8Ella Nord2009Osby SimsällskapSWE36.12+3.57
9Lovisa Silverbratt2009Täby SimSWE36.40+3.85
10Fatima Atac2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.57+4.02
11Livia Berggren2009Simklubben LaxenSWE37.42+4.87
12Clara Carlén2009S 77 StenungsundSWE37.95+5.40
13Adriana Zeqiraj2009Göteborg SimSWE38.04+5.49
14Agnes Nilsson2009Osby SimsällskapSWE38.29+5.74
15Elin Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE38.57+6.02
16Alice Lornell2009Simklubben 1970SWE38.60+6.05
17Sofia Olsson2009S 77 StenungsundSWE39.06+6.51
18Adina Hilmersson2009Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE40.22+7.67
19Elise Henriksson2009Ringsjö SimklubbSWE40.80+8.25
20Alva Finnäs2009Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE41.86+9.31
21Constancia Lagnestam2009Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE44.41+11.86
22Molly Andersson2009Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE45.27+12.72
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 14-15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Emmy Hällkvist2008Täby SimSWE27.98
2Julia Andersson2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.10+1.12
3Althaea Süsskind2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.65+1.67
4Emma Alsén2007Täby SimSWE30.33+2.35
5Sophia Röhrle2007Simklubben LaxenSWE30.58+2.60
=6Ida Ösund-Ireland2007Täby SimSWE31.15+3.17
=6Tilda Stenmark2007Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE31.15+3.17
7Alice Christensen2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE31.17+3.19
8Alma Brorson2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE31.51+3.53
9Hanna Gong2007Täby SimSWE31.56+3.58
10Freja Malmgren2007S 71SWE31.66+3.68
11Tilde Haugsnes2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.94+3.96
12Louise Ahlstedt2008Simklubben S02SWE32.02+4.04
13Julia Karlberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.04+4.06
14Gresa Hasi2008Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE32.31+4.33
=15Emina Wigow2007Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE32.71+4.73
=15Nora Mikalsen2008Täby SimSWE32.71+4.73
16Tilde Rilvén2008Örebro SimalliansSWE32.79+4.81
17Ellen Gustafsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE32.83+4.85
18Annalie Rutter2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.08+5.10
19Isabell Wertheim2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.09+5.11
20Emilia Rylander2008Täby SimSWE33.24+5.26
21Gilma Janesjö2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.26+5.28
22Fanny Falk2008S 77 StenungsundSWE33.42+5.44
23Emma Hägglund2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.47+5.49
24Fanny Ivarsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.60+5.62
25Alice Björnholm2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.66+5.68
26Ellen Bystedt2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE33.71+5.73
27Siri Fältman2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.76+5.78
28Filippa Andersson-Lundin2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.80+5.82
29Aisling O`Connell2008Göteborg SimSWE33.83+5.85
30Ida Osterman2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE33.86+5.88
31Saga Wallin2007S 77 StenungsundSWE33.91+5.93
32Elin Axelsson2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.98+6.00
33Sofia Holmqvist2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.99+6.01
34Livia Ek2007Göteborg SimSWE34.00+6.02
35Ester Jonsson2007Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.13+6.15
36Caitlin Lenstad2008Täby SimSWE34.22+6.24
37Saga Quarles van Ufford2008Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.29+6.31
38Emilia Säther2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE34.37+6.39
39Klara Marholeva2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.39+6.41
40Zamie Skog2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.52+6.54
41Ella Hagström2007Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.63+6.65
42Eyla Lidberg2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE34.74+6.76
43Alette Smeby Iden2007Asker SKNOR34.76+6.78
44Daniela Borg2007Simklubben 1970SWE34.83+6.85
45Ronja Bjerg2007Osby SimsällskapSWE34.88+6.90
46Amanda Nordberg2008Simklubben S02SWE35.01+7.03
47Hanna Oehm2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.06+7.08
48Elin Borgman2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.34+7.36
=49Alice Wickberg2007Simklubben S02SWE35.44+7.46
=49Ida Thom2007Smålandsstenars SimsällskapSWE35.44+7.46
50Sofia Pojmark2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.48+7.50
51Matilda Nilsson2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE35.52+7.54
52Elise Karlsson2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE35.58+7.60
53Elin Linders2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE35.67+7.69
54Agnes Ottosson2007S 77 StenungsundSWE35.81+7.83
55Viola Högberg2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE35.94+7.96
56Maja Palmqvist2007S 71SWE36.04+8.06
57Tianjiao Luo2008Täby SimSWE36.16+8.18
58Szofia Zana2008Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE36.31+8.33
59Josephine Andersson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE36.42+8.44
60Ofelia Öström2008Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE36.95+8.97
61Signe Malmberg2008Osby SimsällskapSWE37.00+9.02
62Ellen Bernhardsson2008Osby SimsällskapSWE37.02+9.04
63Elsa Gentzel2008Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE37.10+9.12
-Zoe Kanen2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Olivia Staafgård2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
-Wilda Thorgren2007S 71SWEDNS
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 16-17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Valeriia Khatsarevych2006Simklubben LaxenSWE29.56
2Siri Lindén2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE29.64+0.08
3Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S02SWE29.74+0.18
4Sofia Heim2005BærumsvømmerneNOR30.13+0.57
5Emma Jönsson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.17+0.61
6Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimSWE30.27+0.71
7Hilda Hou Vasiiliagou2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.44+0.88
8Moa Nyblom2005Täby SimSWE30.45+0.89
9Saga Andersson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE30.62+1.06
10Ella Berg2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE30.69+1.13
11Amanda Cederqvist2005Göteborg SimSWE30.71+1.15
12Kateryna Lato2006Täby SimSWE30.75+1.19
13Lovisa Nilsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE30.84+1.28
14Emma Johansson2005Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE31.13+1.57
15Elin Ryman2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.39+1.83
16Elsa Dittmer2005Simklubben S02SWE31.47+1.91
17Sigrid Carlsson2006Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.51+1.95
18Myra Ramström-Andersson2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE31.57+2.01
19Ella Thermaenius2005Täby SimSWE31.60+2.04
20Saga Sillerström2006Simklubben S02SWE31.62+2.06
21Agnes Gustavsson2005Täby SimSWE31.81+2.25
22Anika Jocelyne Svenning2005BærumsvømmerneNOR31.93+2.37
23Maja Ljungdahl2006Simklubben LaxenSWE32.17+2.61
24Alma Palmö2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE32.19+2.63
25Ane Hanh Basberg2005Asker SKNOR32.21+2.65
26Sigrid Hildebrand2006Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.32+2.76
27Sofie Helena Östbye2005Asker SKNOR32.42+2.86
28Sofia Marcusson2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE32.52+2.96
29Cara Eve Mckay2006Asker SKNOR32.54+2.98
30Emilia Bertoli2005Tyresö SimsällskapSWE33.00+3.44
=31Matilda Chenon Samuelsson2006Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.01+3.45
=31Emelie Runarsson2006Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE33.01+3.45
32Julia Arildsson2005Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE33.05+3.49
33Kerstin Cederlund2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.06+3.50
34Sally Persson2006Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE33.31+3.75
35Ida Furuström2005Söderhamns SimsällskapSWE33.54+3.98
36Rebecka Berlin2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE33.55+3.99
37Frida Steen2005Täby SimSWE33.96+4.40
38Frida Erlandsson2006Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE34.15+4.59
39Tuva Lovinge2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE34.36+4.80
40Hanna Carlsson2006Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE34.53+4.97
41Bea Hellborg2006Täby SimSWE34.76+5.20
42Alice Olsson2006S 77 StenungsundSWE34.83+5.27
43Nina Krim2005Kalmar SimsällskapSWE34.91+5.35
44Hanne Nielsen2006Simklubben LaxenSWE35.28+5.72
45Sara Högstedt2005Göteborg SimSWE36.19+6.63
-Beatrice Andersson2005Simklubben LaxenSWEDSQ
-Linnéa Fabian2005Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWEDNS
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer 18 och äldre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

=1Linnea Högstedt2004Göteborg SimSWE29.61
=1Miranda Arvidsson1998Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.61
2Thilde Smedbäck2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.62+0.01
3Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg SimSWE29.88+0.27
4Tea Gladher2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE29.89+0.28
5Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE29.91+0.30
6Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Örebro SimalliansSWE29.96+0.35
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben LaxenSWE30.13+0.52
8Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben LaxenSWE30.20+0.59
9Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg SimSWE30.29+0.68
10Hilda Linné2000Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE30.65+1.04
11Sara Nyqvist2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE30.72+1.11
12Josefin Alm2001Tyresö SimsällskapSWE30.97+1.36
13Elin Gunnarsson2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.07+1.46
14Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.25+1.64
15Zoé Helen Sivertsen2003Asker SKNOR31.32+1.71
16Lena Årebo2002Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE31.43+1.82
17Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben LaxenSWE31.54+1.93
18Thura Snorradottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE31.66+2.05
=19Clara Katarina Björkegren2004BærumsvømmerneNOR31.75+2.14
=19Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenSWE31.75+2.14
20Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE31.87+2.26
21Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg SimSWE32.00+2.39
22Ella Magnussen2003Asker SKNOR32.32+2.71
23Erika Tudegård2001Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.33+2.72
24Thindra Hackwitz2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.34+2.73
25Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S02SWE32.75+3.14
26Darja Koutchinskaia2003Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE32.92+3.31
27Sigurjona Ragnheidardottir2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE32.96+3.35
28Annie Westerlund2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE33.00+3.39
29Tilda Hilbert2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE33.01+3.40
30Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE33.04+3.43
31Anya Chen2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.08+3.47
32Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE33.30+3.69
33Liv Hanh Basberg2004Asker SKNOR33.58+3.97
34Emmie Dahlgren2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE33.70+4.09
35Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S02SWE33.73+4.12
36Clara Westh2004Lidköpings Gymnastik o SimsällskapSWE36.08+6.47
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar 13 och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningLandRTTidDiff

1Markus Stahre2004Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:14.88
50m: 31.87100m: 1:06.28(34.41)150m: 1:41.37(35.09)200m: 2:14.88(33.51)
2Emil Kernen2002Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:15.60+0.72
50m: 31.69100m: 1:06.84(35.15)150m: 1:42.29(35.45)200m: 2:15.60(33.31)
3Sebastian Mendez Johannessen2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:18.26+3.38
50m: 31.98100m: 1:06.63(34.65)150m: 1:42.73(36.10)200m: 2:18.26(35.53)
4Alexander Bouchet2007Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:22.75+7.87
50m: 34.61100m: 1:11.22(36.61)150m: 1:47.48(36.26)200m: 2:22.75(35.27)
5Malte Almqvist2004Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:23.65+8.77
50m: 33.05100m: 1:09.79(36.74)150m: 1:46.89(37.10)200m: 2:23.65(36.76)
6Philip Lövbom2003Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:23.98+9.10
50m: 32.59100m: 1:08.45(35.86)150m: 1:45.96(37.51)200m: 2:23.98(38.02)
7Emil Wannem2006Simklubben LaxenSWE2:25.03+10.15
50m: 33.81100m: 1:11.16(37.35)150m: 1:49.03(37.87)200m: 2:25.03(36.00)
8Carl Bönnemark2006Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbSWE2:25.08+10.20
50m: 34.17100m: 1:11.60(37.43)150m: 1:49.89(38.29)200m: 2:25.08(35.19)
9Love Mellegård Fastén2003Göteborg SimSWE2:25.51+10.63
50m: 34.43100m: 1:11.04(36.61)150m: 1:48.62(37.58)200m: 2:25.51(36.89)
10Emil Flodmark2006Ängelholms SimsällskapSWE2:27.07+12.19
50m: 33.83100m: 1:11.37(37.54)150m: 1:49.65(38.28)200m: 2:27.07(37.42)
11Troy Sevonen2008Täby SimSWE2:27.48+12.60
50m: 33.81100m: 1:10.80(36.99)150m: 1:49.40(38.60)200m: 2:27.48(38.08)
12Victor Sandrup2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:27.87+12.99
50m: 35.13100m: 1:12.39(37.26)150m: 1:50.49(38.10)200m: 2:27.87(37.38)
13Måns Bengtsson2006Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:27.90+13.02
50m: 33.77100m: 1:10.99(37.22)150m: 1:48.91(37.92)200m: 2:27.90(38.99)
14Maximilian Thorsell2007Kungsbacka SimsällskapSWE2:27.97+13.09
50m: 34.53100m: 1:11.90(37.37)150m: 1:50.71(38.81)200m: 2:27.97(37.26)
15Lucas Langell2007Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:28.93+14.05
50m: 34.66100m: 1:13.13(38.47)150m: 1:52.21(39.08)200m: 2:28.93(36.72)
16Hugo Danielsson2007Linköpings Allmänna SSSWE2:28.96+14.08
50m: 34.87100m: 1:11.48(36.61)150m: 1:50.47(38.99)200m: 2:28.96(38.49)
17Gustav Sjölökken Bandlien2009Asker SKNOR2:29.17+14.29
50m: 34.16100m: 1:12.92(38.76)150m: 1:51.59(38.67)200m: 2:29.17(37.58)
18Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S02SWE2:30.31+15.43
50m: 34.94100m: 1:13.34(38.40)150m: 1:51.63(38.29)200m: 2:30.31(38.68)
19Adrian Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR2:30.87+15.99
20Robin Suves2006Täby SimSWE2:31.65+16.77
50m: 35.18100m: 1:13.28(38.10)150m: 1:52.96(39.68)200m: 2:31.65(38.69)
21Lucas Bouchet2009Stockholms KappsimningsklubbSWE2:31.75+16.87
50m: 36.12100m: 1:15.07(38.95)150m: 1:54.64(39.57)200m: 2:31.75(37.11)
22Svante Tjernström2007Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:31.77+16.89
50m: 34.47100m: 1:13.70(39.23)150m: 1:52.82(39.12)200m: 2:31.77(38.95)
23Anton Hägg2004Trollhättans SimsällskapSWE2:32.51+17.63
50m: 35.01100m: 1:14.05(39.04)150m: 1:54.78(40.73)200m: 2:32.51(37.73)
24Gustav Jacobsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:32.52+17.64
50m: 36.50100m: 1:14.96(38.46)150m: 1:54.61(39.65)200m: 2:32.52(37.91)
25Barnabás Tóth2005Karlskrona SimsällskapSWE2:32.59+17.71
50m: 34.38100m: 1:12.99(38.61)150m: 1:53.73(40.74)200m: 2:32.59(38.86)
26Axel Lambertsson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:33.97+19.09
27Axel Wium Arneson2005BærumsvømmerneNOR2:34.55+19.67
50m: 35.92100m: 1:15.54(39.62)150m: 1:55.80(40.26)200m: 2:34.55(38.75)
28Rasmus Strömstedt2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:35.60+20.72
50m: 36.53100m: 1:17.10(40.57)150m: 1:56.73(39.63)200m: 2:35.60(38.87)
29Lukas Hedberg2007Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:36.73+21.85
50m: 35.38100m: 1:15.14(39.76)150m: 1:55.90(40.76)200m: 2:36.73(40.83)
30Erik Bailey2007Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapSWE2:37.11+22.23
31Albert Vestergren Lindroth2005Göteborg SimSWE2:37.13+22.25
50m: 35.94100m: 1:14.92(38.98)150m: 1:56.35(41.43)200m: 2:37.13(40.78)
32Hugo Svensson2008Varbergs Sim, Föreningen SWE2:37.71+22.83
50m: 37.20100m: 1:17.38(40.18)150m: 1:57.33(39.95)200m: 2:37.71(40.38)
33Isac Dolck2007Simklubben LaxenSWE2:38.81+23.93
34Ludvig Bartolek2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:40.47+25.59
35Axel Wigstrand2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:41.42+26.54
36Jakob Ingvarsson2008Kungälvs SimsällskapSWE2:42.20+27.32
37Anes Alagic2008Kalmar SimsällskapSWE2:42.74+27.86
38Wille Zetterström2008Helsingborgs SimsällskapSWE2:46.56+31.68
39Tobias Nøhr Vangen2004Haldens SKNOR2:47.37+32.49
-Gustav Karlsson2007Simklubben LaxenSWEDNS