Resultat JDM VSSF 25 m

Uddevalla, 2012-01-07 - 2012-01-08
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.7152.69
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.6952.76
3Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap25.4353.17
4Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.9353.46
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.3153.55
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.1653.81
7Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap25.6653.85
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1854.16
9Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.3054.70
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5854.76
11Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.7354.86
12Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.2355.30
13Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.8055.39
14Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0227.3856.09
15Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.4056.61
16Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.6456.62
17Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.5256.71
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.8956.99
19Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.6557.04
20Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim27.6057.20
21Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0228.0257.47
22Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0227.8857.48
23André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen27.4057.66
24Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197027.6457.87
25Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim28.1958.15
26Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.7659.86
27Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.761:01.00
28Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.691:01.15
29Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS30.391:02.36
30Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.831:03.23
Gren 1, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.1851.69
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.5452.04
3Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap25.8953.26
Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap25.6153.26
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.3753.67
6Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.2354.03
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.8954.27
8Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.1454.78
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.991:04.061:37.322:10.45
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.561:03.701:37.092:11.52
3Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim31.041:04.681:38.762:13.14
4Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.191:06.151:40.082:13.65
Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.441:05.271:39.352:13.65
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.351:04.861:39.112:13.73
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.571:05.431:40.172:13.83
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.971:04.911:40.452:14.11
9Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap32.641:06.961:41.532:14.64
10Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap31.351:05.471:40.762:15.40
11Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim31.961:06.371:41.222:15.89
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.351:06.451:41.362:16.83
13Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim32.381:07.911:44.342:19.88
14Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.091:08.161:44.832:19.92
15Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0232.221:07.831:43.972:20.18
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim32.361:07.781:44.042:20.48
17Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.651:06.211:43.082:20.68
18Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.841:09.271:46.852:23.87
Gren 2, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.681:01.701:34.202:07.02
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0230.761:03.141:37.462:09.87
3Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.091:04.241:37.372:10.34
4Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim31.081:04.861:38.992:12.77
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap31.661:05.781:40.552:14.32
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.041:06.201:41.732:17.22
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.721:06.311:41.802:17.33
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.401:07.611:44.252:20.77
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.67
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.57
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.73
4Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.40
5Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim33.05
6William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.23
7William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap33.39
8Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0233.45
9Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.77
10Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.81
11Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.85
12Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen34.00
13Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.43
14Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim34.48
15Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.50
Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.50
17Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim34.59
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.88
19Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0234.93
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.08
21Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.21
22Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap35.23
23Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen35.38
24Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.58
25Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap35.63
26Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLS35.66
27Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen35.87
28Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.00
29Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0237.02
30Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.13
Gren 3, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.59
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.12
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.95
4William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.78
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.83
6Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0233.02
7William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.11
8Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim33.20
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.481:12.48
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.131:14.48
3Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.361:14.67
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.141:15.99
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.211:18.22
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.741:18.95
7Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.491:19.19
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.991:19.41
9Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.031:19.71
10Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197037.091:20.81
11Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.821:22.07
12Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.021:22.12
13Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0239.001:22.25
14Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen38.831:22.42
15Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap39.431:23.77
16Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.831:25.18
17Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim39.641:25.25
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.981:27.66
19Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.351:29.14
Gren 4, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.621:11.19
2Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.711:14.00
3Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.531:14.85
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.201:15.45
5Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.611:15.89
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.071:18.72
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.641:19.22
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.501:20.45
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim29.941:03.161:36.982:11.39
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.731:02.751:36.722:11.44
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:04.511:39.092:14.15
4Rickard Wirzén1993Uddevalla Sim30.851:04.961:39.822:15.29
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.021:06.051:41.962:17.58
6Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.171:05.691:42.242:19.01
Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.911:06.931:42.632:19.01
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.201:04.241:40.882:19.24
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.721:06.201:42.882:20.51
10Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.931:05.191:42.242:21.09
11Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim31.971:08.331:46.672:28.12
12Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.051:10.691:50.482:31.51
13Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim32.771:11.541:51.802:32.58
14Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.271:09.241:49.102:34.52
15Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap32.741:14.001:58.762:43.77
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.021:01.461:34.692:05.85
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim29.121:01.591:34.422:08.20
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.211:03.621:37.652:12.36
4Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.441:05.571:40.272:14.67
5Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.411:04.351:39.722:16.07
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.721:06.371:43.452:19.85
7Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim32.691:09.811:48.552:28.02
8Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap34.711:15.721:59.622:42.68
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.281:03.48
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.811:05.85
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.441:06.26
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.751:06.82
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.981:07.21
6Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap31.561:07.75
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.601:09.87
8Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.831:10.25
9Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen33.411:11.68
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.511:11.93
11Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.191:12.22
12Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.111:12.96
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.171:13.32
14Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.321:15.17
15Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.101:15.45
16Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.561:18.13
Gren 6, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.811:01.45
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.101:04.96
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.461:05.95
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.641:06.98
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.181:07.20
6Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0231.881:07.81
7Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.541:09.52
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.951:10.98
Gren 7, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.051:00.32
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.311:01.00
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.511:01.88
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.241:01.99
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.531:02.01
6Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.721:02.61
7Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap29.161:02.73
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.041:02.99
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.041:03.58
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.051:04.77
11Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap30.121:05.10
12Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0230.301:05.98
13André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.271:06.57
14Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim32.461:06.99
15Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen30.891:07.39
16Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim31.021:07.95
17Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim32.161:08.38
18Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.831:08.84
19Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.381:09.37
20Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen33.481:09.81
21Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim33.211:09.95
22Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.061:10.00
23Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.171:11.45
24Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen33.031:11.70
Gren 7, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.6158.06
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.971:00.83
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.171:00.87
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.791:00.93
5Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.861:01.45
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.491:02.18
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.091:02.54
8Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.841:04.37
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.93
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.41
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.62
4Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.89
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.12
6Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.27
7Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap32.56
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.61
9Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap32.81
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim33.35
11Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.90
12Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.93
13Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.07
14Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.09
15Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.13
16Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap34.30
17Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.74
18Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.90
Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0234.90
20Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.27
21Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.64
Gren 8, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.41
2Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.28
3Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.76
4Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap31.91
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.27
6Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.30
7Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.39
8Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.40
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.8059.27
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.2859.34
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.861:00.27
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.971:01.58
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.401:02.25
6Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.671:02.58
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.451:02.72
8Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.191:03.76
9Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.051:03.99
10Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.491:06.75
11Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0233.121:07.33
12Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197033.221:07.51
13Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim33.141:08.02
14Karl Zimmerman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.291:08.11
15Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.911:08.12
16Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0232.651:08.26
17Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund33.001:08.32
18Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.771:08.52
19Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim33.591:09.19
20Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap33.831:09.24
21Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.171:10.73
22Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.241:14.76
23Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund37.751:17.54
Gren 9, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.3857.47
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2657.98
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.201:00.16
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.461:01.01
5Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.021:01.70
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.641:02.77
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.711:03.50
8Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.281:03.65
Gren 10, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:08.071:48.702:22.18
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.101:08.871:50.782:23.60
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.591:09.401:53.792:29.73
4Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.991:14.591:56.512:30.76
5Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap32.441:11.321:55.212:30.89
6Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap33.321:11.521:55.472:31.21
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.641:13.661:58.182:33.45
8Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.611:12.931:58.412:33.85
9Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.181:12.391:59.122:33.96
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.121:14.242:00.022:35.93
11Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen34.531:14.622:02.232:38.31
12Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen33.931:14.912:01.532:38.69
13Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.601:19.532:03.202:40.31
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.171:17.452:03.722:41.34
15Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap35.241:17.652:04.102:41.98
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim36.731:22.702:05.472:42.55
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.531:19.662:09.092:50.04
18Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.611:23.142:12.662:54.04
Gren 10, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.111:06.991:46.432:19.40
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.841:08.201:50.202:23.78
3Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.741:07.481:51.312:23.99
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.141:11.801:55.612:29.22
5Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.401:10.821:55.062:29.59
6Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.231:14.761:57.492:31.83
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.981:12.491:58.312:34.08
8Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.421:12.902:00.152:35.49
Gren 11, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:07.242:18.123:29.184:39.849:20.69
5:49.937:00.698:11.16
2Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.382:17.953:29.144:40.029:22.32
5:51.367:02.868:13.22
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:09.122:21.193:33.044:44.209:33.90
5:57.177:09.708:22.15
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:08.612:21.333:34.344:48.209:37.20
6:01.347:13.548:26.08
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.882:21.333:33.154:47.139:37.31
6:00.657:14.198:26.92
6Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim1:08.162:21.483:35.214:49.529:43.88
6:03.857:18.108:31.91
7Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:06.972:20.443:34.574:49.069:45.31
6:03.497:17.608:31.51
8Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:11.142:26.733:42.254:58.139:56.14
6:14.427:30.708:44.20
9Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim1:11.622:27.133:42.134:57.099:56.30
6:13.117:29.058:43.38
10Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:09.962:24.993:40.414:56.4710:01.96
6:13.757:30.738:47.71
11Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:08.802:24.373:41.564:57.7210:05.03
6:15.307:33.688:51.02
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:11.602:26.933:42.564:59.0010:05.53
6:15.627:32.738:49.97
13Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.502:28.553:44.865:02.1410:11.96
6:19.217:37.008:55.18
14Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.152:28.593:45.275:03.1810:12.79
6:21.617:40.118:57.16
15Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:12.122:28.003:45.535:03.4810:13.44
6:22.457:40.178:58.21
16Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 021:12.712:29.953:47.155:05.2910:14.98
6:23.547:41.898:59.98
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:11.872:27.113:43.495:01.4510:15.18
6:19.737:39.258:59.01
18Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:12.022:28.463:45.685:03.3410:16.01
6:21.587:40.158:58.61
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.931:10.591:47.792:26.50
2Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.201:11.031:49.802:30.09
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.001:11.701:50.942:30.72
4Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim34.111:13.741:53.412:31.43
5Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0233.731:11.891:51.112:31.48
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0235.301:14.591:54.472:32.04
7William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.331:15.291:53.962:32.92
8Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.301:16.211:56.992:37.23
9William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.481:15.751:55.762:37.45
10Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim36.521:17.791:57.762:38.95
11Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim35.801:16.721:59.452:39.97
12Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap36.491:16.391:57.612:40.84
13Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.321:15.821:58.302:41.19
14Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0237.061:18.362:00.202:42.11
15Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0236.321:16.811:58.382:42.29
16Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg36.591:17.922:01.232:42.95
17Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.331:18.852:00.872:43.79
18Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.671:19.812:02.592:47.03
19Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.481:19.442:03.672:49.56
Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim36.731:19.722:05.112:49.56
21Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap37.231:20.042:04.512:49.70
22Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.831:19.942:05.272:50.50
23Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.981:24.072:07.792:52.16
24Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim37.751:21.352:06.912:52.92
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.271:08.651:45.652:22.70
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim32.981:10.161:47.222:24.98
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0234.661:12.041:50.172:29.06
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.461:14.431:52.672:30.63
5Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0234.131:11.401:50.462:30.87
6Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.211:12.421:52.732:31.48
7Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.841:15.461:55.552:35.02
8William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.211:14.921:54.732:35.45
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.92
2Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap27.61
Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap27.61
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.03
5Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap28.21
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.30
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.36
8Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.70
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.79
10Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.42
11Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.01
12Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.02
13Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.34
Gren 13, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.01
2Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap27.51
3Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap27.53
4Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.17
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.55
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.71
7Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap28.72
8Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.27
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim26.43
2Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.55
3Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.92
4Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.09
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.11
6Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.49
7Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.51
8Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.60
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.87
10Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.91
11Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.95
12Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.14
13Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim28.22
14Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.41
15Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.44
16Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.46
17Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.51
18Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.80
19Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim28.96
20Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.02
21Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.08
22Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.23
23Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.37
24Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.12
25Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.20
26Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.24
27William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap30.41
28Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim30.51
29Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.52
Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.52
31Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap30.54
32Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.72
33Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim30.85
34Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap30.87
35Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.95
36Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.96
37Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap30.97
38Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund30.99
39Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS31.04
40Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.17
41Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.25
42Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.62
Gren 14, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap26.33
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim26.42
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.55
4Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.91
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.01
6Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.40
7Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.59
8Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.92
Gren 15, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap34.141:10.501:46.872:23.09
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.351:10.311:47.552:25.03
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.401:11.441:48.662:26.24
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.621:12.191:50.242:27.52
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.781:11.801:50.482:29.97
6Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0236.091:14.601:52.772:30.10
7Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0236.111:13.611:52.322:30.48
8Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap35.261:13.061:52.382:30.71
9Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.831:15.091:56.042:36.50
10Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim36.711:16.561:56.912:37.40
11Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.771:16.931:57.402:37.81
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.971:18.061:59.782:39.70
13Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim38.301:19.692:01.752:43.98
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim38.031:19.912:02.472:44.58
15Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen38.831:20.722:02.972:45.48
16Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim39.261:21.302:03.772:45.89
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.971:21.422:04.532:46.73
18Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.901:23.952:07.622:48.76
Gren 15, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap32.941:07.961:43.002:17.56
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.571:10.771:47.252:23.74
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.371:10.761:47.852:23.82
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.291:11.161:47.932:24.03
5Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0235.171:12.451:50.212:26.31
6Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0235.751:13.531:51.992:28.72
7Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap35.041:13.211:52.312:29.23
8Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.721:14.381:53.592:33.13
Gren 16, 4X50m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim1:47.11
Rickard Wirzén199328.7928.79
Andreas Elofsson199529.7458.53
Jacob Fredriksson199225.741:24.27
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.841:47.11
2Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.10
Christoffer Carlsen199226.9926.99
Ludvig Hazard199531.3958.38
Patrik Löfgren199626.151:24.53
Isak Eliasson199623.571:48.10
3Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:48.75
Oskar Johansson199328.3328.33
Erik Persson199429.1857.51
Oscar Frankenfelt199427.401:24.91
Viktor Hörndahl199523.841:48.75
4Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap1:50.74
Martin Persson199228.4028.40
Emil Cardebrant199331.3359.73
Jesper Lund199327.571:27.30
Gustav Eriksson199423.441:50.74
5S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:51.23
Alexander Dimcevski199528.8128.81
Konrad Nilsson199531.0859.89
Filip Holmqvist199426.261:26.15
Martin Janson199425.081:51.23
6Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg1:53.05
Arwid Anesten199529.2829.28
Adam Paulsson199530.6459.92
William Reinholdsson199728.191:28.11
Adrian Johannesson199524.941:53.05
7Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:54.47
Anton Welliver199529.8629.86
Joachim Bratt199532.351:02.21
Edvin Qvirist199527.281:29.49
Julian Cöster199524.981:54.47
8Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:55.69
Erik Asp199529.9329.93
Joel Georgy199631.871:01.80
Anton Johansson199627.471:29.27
Niklas Sandberg199526.421:55.69
9Trollhätta Herrar [1993] Trollhättans Simsällskap1:56.62
Steven Angelo Larsson199831.3931.39
William Mo199632.801:04.19
Ivar Stenberg199327.331:31.52
Simon Nilsson199325.101:56.62
10Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap1:56.97
Mathias Petrusson199330.7630.76
Joakim Löfgren199230.681:01.44
Johan Hildesson199227.231:28.67
Daniel Andersson199728.301:56.97
11S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 021:57.46
Johannes Sköld199631.4331.43
Oscar Pettersson199432.851:04.28
Nils Montalva199327.931:32.21
Elias Gausel199625.251:57.46
12Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim1:58.02
Gustav Blomgren199331.7131.71
Johan Ekstedt199332.331:04.04
Alexander Triantafillou199728.681:32.72
Sebastian Pettersson199425.301:58.02
13Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim2:01.38
Hampus Johansson199532.3532.35
Kalle Svensson199732.701:05.05
Jesper Skoglund199528.851:33.90
Simon Bodestig199627.482:01.38
14SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen2:02.36
Janne Ledin199431.9131.91
Teodor Widerberg199835.301:07.21
Timmie Rydberg199629.321:36.53
André Idoffsson199725.832:02.36
15Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:02.71
Rasmus Ekelöf199531.7831.78
Gustav Andersson199434.341:06.12
Robin Sandgren199730.081:36.20
Jakob Sundén199526.512:02.71
Gren 17, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap8:36.45
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:05.452:12.292:12.29
Caroline Johansson19921:04.182:11.794:24.08
Céline Bertrand199559.312:03.356:27.43
Sofia Svensson19931:03.262:09.028:36.45
2Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:41.55
Emma Westman19931:04.772:09.622:09.62
Ulrika Holm19961:03.472:12.284:21.90
Malin Westman19951:03.242:11.676:33.57
Sofia Lindholm19931:01.442:07.988:41.55
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:53.86
Ebba Hellström19921:05.282:12.172:12.17
Amanda Zetterström19941:04.902:13.864:26.03
Erica Dahlgren19971:03.712:14.716:40.74
Tilde Lundmark19951:04.262:13.128:53.86
4Mass Damer Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:55.22
Miranda Bånnsgård19921:00.352:07.362:07.36
Anna Rosén19941:02.612:09.884:17.24
Johanna Åberg19971:06.492:19.146:36.38
Marta Qvirist19981:07.302:18.848:55.22
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim9:13.03
Janina Fredriksson19941:04.932:15.302:15.30
Amanda Sundström19951:10.242:23.974:39.27
Felicia Andersson19971:05.472:18.086:57.35
Amanda Andersson19961:04.792:15.689:13.03
6Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:16.63
Gina Hvarfvenius19971:05.002:14.452:14.45
Annica Molin19961:05.862:19.314:33.76
Elvira Hörndahl19971:07.172:20.756:54.51
Kristin Ivansson19941:07.272:22.129:16.63
7Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap9:17.98
Emelie Stenhammar19931:06.552:16.492:16.49
Andrea Pavlic19951:04.692:15.134:31.62
Lisen Andersson19941:06.972:18.156:49.77
Julia Läth19971:10.252:28.219:17.98
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 029:25.63
Pernilla Lindberg19941:08.282:17.862:17.86
Klara Simonsson19951:07.492:21.074:38.93
Lina Berg19961:07.912:20.816:59.74
Sandra Olsson19921:11.082:25.899:25.63
9Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim9:32.34
Viktoria Reinhold19961:08.182:21.372:21.37
Amanda Janzon19971:08.742:23.084:44.45
Inez Kristensson19971:08.472:22.967:07.41
Alfhild Kristensson19991:09.572:24.939:32.34
Gren 18, 4X50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap1:47.60
Céline Bertrand199527.0327.03
Caroline Johansson199226.5353.56
Sofia Svensson199327.351:20.91
Caroline Adolfsson199326.691:47.60
2Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:47.63
Miranda Bånnsgård199226.7726.77
Sofia Lindholm199327.4754.24
Anna Rosén199426.151:20.39
Ulrika Holm199627.241:47.63
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:53.28
Erica Dahlgren199728.4728.47
Amanda Zetterström199427.7956.26
Klara Simonsson199528.811:25.07
Ebba Hellström199228.211:53.28
4Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap1:53.81
Louise Hjalmarsson199727.9927.99
Lisen Andersson199429.2757.26
Emelie Stenhammar199327.841:25.10
Andrea Pavlic199528.711:53.81
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim1:55.96
Janina Fredriksson199428.9728.97
Felicia Andersson199728.4057.37
Amanda Andersson199628.701:26.07
Amanda Sundström199529.891:55.96
6Mass Damer Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:56.21
Malin Westman199528.6728.67
Emma Westman199328.7157.38
Johanna Åberg199729.171:26.55
Gabriella Petersson199829.661:56.21
7Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:56.47
Elin Palmqvist199529.1229.12
Nike Kruners199627.6756.79
Linnea Kobel199629.971:26.76
Astrid Hörbäck199729.711:56.47
8Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim1:56.99
Viktoria Reinhold199629.5329.53
Amanda Janzon199729.3258.85
Alfhild Kristensson199928.871:27.72
Christina Ekstedt199629.271:56.99
9S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:00.08
Tilde Lundmark199529.9629.96
Lina Berg199628.7858.74
Pernilla Lindberg199430.211:28.95
Linnea Kaldrup199531.132:00.08
10SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen2:01.41
Felicia Torbjörnsson199530.3830.38
Ida Laurén199429.2859.66
Kajsa Bengtsson199730.601:30.26
Victoria Nilsson199731.152:01.41
Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Kristin Ivansson1994
Gina Hvarfvenius1997
Gren 19, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.522:15.773:35.764:38.94
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:04.472:16.433:35.824:39.00
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.262:20.383:40.224:45.56
4Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.662:21.573:42.724:48.98
5Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.902:24.103:43.684:49.02
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:06.952:20.183:42.484:49.68
7Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.212:27.883:57.295:07.82
8Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:10.102:27.193:57.855:08.23
9Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.242:32.844:01.705:12.37
10Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim1:16.482:38.384:03.565:14.92
11Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen1:12.902:35.664:11.335:19.53
12Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:16.222:36.254:10.555:22.16
Gren 20, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg59.982:01.753:03.004:06.44
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.452:03.573:09.094:09.55
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim1:00.882:04.753:09.504:09.59
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.562:02.833:09.254:11.40
5Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.532:04.153:09.034:13.96
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.512:06.793:13.014:17.81
7Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.662:08.043:14.744:19.24
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.172:08.503:14.634:20.36
9Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:03.022:08.933:15.684:21.13
10Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.372:09.323:16.414:21.15
11Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.112:09.363:17.384:24.26
12Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:03.592:10.203:20.554:33.56
Gren 21, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.97
Miranda Bånnsgård199232.361:06.851:06.85
Malin Westman199535.291:14.502:21.35
Sofia Lindholm199330.871:05.923:27.27
Anna Rosén199427.8358.704:25.97
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:29.76
Emelie Stenhammar199333.331:08.691:08.69
Sofia Svensson199336.391:17.242:25.93
Céline Bertrand199529.631:04.303:30.23
Caroline Johansson199228.3759.534:29.76
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:35.02
Tilde Lundmark199533.331:08.291:08.29
Lina Berg199635.821:15.992:24.28
Ebba Hellström199232.281:08.953:33.23
Erica Dahlgren199729.341:01.794:35.02
4Mass Damer Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:38.00
Amanda Magnusson199935.331:12.881:12.88
Emma Westman199336.041:16.562:29.44
Ulrika Holm199631.621:06.333:35.77
Johanna Åberg199729.821:02.234:38.00
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:38.82
Amanda Sundström199533.301:08.431:08.43
Felicia Andersson199736.271:19.792:28.22
Amanda Andersson199630.991:09.223:37.44
Janina Fredriksson199429.191:01.384:38.82
6Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap4:50.37
Louise Hjalmarsson199735.861:13.721:13.72
Elise Wallen199838.511:23.512:37.23
Lisen Andersson199433.841:11.583:48.81
Andrea Pavlic199528.961:01.564:50.37
7Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim4:51.00
Mathilda Janzon199835.381:12.951:12.95
Viktoria Reinhold199636.961:19.242:32.19
Inez Kristensson199733.461:14.413:46.60
Alfhild Kristensson199930.541:04.404:51.00
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:52.80
Amanda Zetterström199432.711:06.421:06.42
Klara Simonsson199536.921:18.972:25.39
Pernilla Lindberg199435.941:17.973:43.36
Linnea Kaldrup199532.891:09.444:52.80
9SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen4:56.47
Kajsa Bengtsson199736.661:16.281:16.28
Felicia Torbjörnsson199538.771:21.892:38.17
Ida Laurén199432.611:10.313:48.48
Victoria Nilsson199731.931:07.994:56.47
Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap3:33.54
Emil Cardebrant199325.8453.7253.72
Martin Persson199225.2252.501:46.22
Simon Nilsson199326.6655.202:41.42
Gustav Eriksson199424.9952.123:33.54
2Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:33.90
Viktor Hörndahl199526.1554.0854.08
Erik Persson199424.6751.451:45.53
Joel Georgy199625.5053.892:39.42
Oskar Johansson199325.8654.483:33.90
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:36.33
Isak Eliasson199626.4854.5754.57
Patrik Löfgren199626.0855.081:49.65
Christoffer Carlsen199224.7852.322:41.97
Edvin Qvirist199525.9154.363:36.33
4Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg3:38.61
Adam Paulsson199526.6554.4354.43
Adrian Johannesson199526.6054.471:48.90
Arwid Anesten199526.4055.732:44.63
Alexander Berggren199425.6153.983:38.61
5Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim3:41.01
Fredrich Risebrandt199224.9552.5752.57
Jacob Fredriksson199225.1253.071:45.64
Johan Andersson199526.7757.422:43.06
Andreas Elofsson199526.9457.953:41.01
6S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 023:42.18
Filip Holmqvist199426.5254.4754.47
Martin Janson199427.1156.681:51.15
Alexander Dimcevski199526.6155.842:46.99
Elias Gausel199626.2255.193:42.18
7Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:46.68
Joachim Bratt199527.0056.3456.34
Julian Cöster199526.1955.481:51.82
Ludvig Hazard199526.8457.712:49.53
Anton Welliver199527.5957.153:46.68
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 023:49.82
Nils Montalva199328.1657.8657.86
Oscar Pettersson199427.4057.281:55.14
Konrad Nilsson199527.2057.112:52.25
Johannes Sköld199627.4857.573:49.82
9Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim3:51.27
Johan Ekstedt199327.2056.9956.99
Alexander Triantafillou199728.0859.111:56.10
Sebastian Pettersson199426.5556.112:52.21
Mikael Lagging199528.3259.063:51.27
10Trollhätta Herrar [1993] Trollhättans Simsällskap3:54.96
Ivar Stenberg199327.3858.4958.49
Jesper Lund199327.0556.931:55.42
Jesper Larsson199628.911:00.622:56.04
William Mo199627.6158.923:54.96
11Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:56.25
Niklas Sandberg199528.681:00.191:00.19
Anton Johansson199627.9358.451:58.64
Philip Hörndahl199528.0358.702:57.34
Erik Asp199527.5758.913:56.25
12SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen3:56.27
Janne Ledin199428.4659.9759.97
André Idoffsson199727.1658.521:58.49
Timmie Rydberg199628.0758.782:57.27
Teodor Widerberg199827.7959.003:56.27
13Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:04.31
Alfred Larsson199429.731:01.701:01.70
Rasmus Ekelöf199528.0759.962:01.66
Robin Sandgren199729.461:01.833:03.49
Gustav Andersson199428.991:00.824:04.31
14Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim4:06.74
Simon Bodestig199629.1159.6859.68
Kalle Svensson199728.831:00.502:00.18
Jesper Skoglund199528.1659.572:59.75
Martin Andersson199631.421:06.994:06.74
Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.031:00.11
2Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap29.111:00.32
3Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.031:00.63
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.181:00.67
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.641:00.95
6Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde Simsällskap29.741:01.58
7Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0229.881:01.85
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.331:01.95
9Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim30.031:02.65
10Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.941:02.97
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0230.491:03.32
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.431:03.34
13Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.021:03.51
14Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap30.611:03.52
15Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.491:03.63
16Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.961:03.85
17Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap30.451:03.89
18Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.691:04.48
19Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.441:04.51
20Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.311:05.42
21Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.021:05.92
22Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.601:05.94
23Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.361:07.85
Gren 23, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2257.84
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.4758.25
3Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap28.7359.12
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.221:00.80
5Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0229.211:00.84
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.211:00.94
7Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde Simsällskap29.871:02.33
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.001:02.57
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.6157.541:27.561:57.40
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.7758.351:29.481:57.61
3Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap28.4759.641:28.831:58.25
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.7459.851:29.961:58.88
5Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.0958.151:28.912:00.40
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.4759.991:30.342:01.12
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.4559.331:30.842:01.58
8Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.4959.761:31.442:01.70
9Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.8359.811:31.392:01.80
10Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1658.821:30.712:03.31
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6959.961:31.812:03.73
12Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.4159.611:32.252:04.31
13Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0229.231:00.151:32.422:04.32
14Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0230.111:01.481:33.382:04.55
15Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.2059.241:31.762:05.47
16Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.811:00.051:32.802:06.01
17André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen29.151:01.471:33.922:06.22
18Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.481:02.411:34.212:06.37
19Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.381:01.681:34.482:07.69
20Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.571:03.731:37.642:11.15
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap28.3957.671:27.331:56.50
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.6358.581:28.481:57.85
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.6659.901:29.251:58.03
4Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.3058.701:29.741:59.24
5Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2458.261:29.111:59.30
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.5359.691:30.562:00.54
7Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.3459.401:30.332:00.93
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.741:00.251:31.012:01.42
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.60
2Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.77
3Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb35.37
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap35.69
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.75
6Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim36.19
7Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197036.71
8Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.77
9Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.19
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen37.52
11Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.89
12Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap38.32
13Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap38.89
14Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.91
15Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap39.29
16Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.43
17Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim39.68
18Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.94
19Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap40.02
20Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.69
21Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.75
22Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim41.19
Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.81
2Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.43
3Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb34.84
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.97
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim35.95
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim36.38
7Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197036.42
8Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.69
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.791:07.58
2Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.391:07.67
3Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.251:07.71
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.221:08.64
5Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.901:09.82
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.131:10.59
7Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0232.771:10.71
8Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap33.311:11.38
9Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.201:11.96
10Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.431:12.54
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.451:13.12
12William Mo1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.781:13.37
13Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0234.631:13.57
14Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim35.331:13.72
15Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim34.601:14.24
16Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.351:14.27
17Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.721:15.45
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.471:15.71
19Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim35.211:15.97
20Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.921:16.07
21Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.991:16.72
22Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap35.671:17.03
23Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.691:17.62
24Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.181:18.32
25Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen37.451:19.37
Gren 26, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim31.621:05.69
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.971:07.10
3Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.001:08.01
4Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0233.071:09.12
5Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.331:10.59
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.061:12.80
7Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap34.301:12.94
8Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.671:13.00
Gren 27, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.781:09.151:45.542:22.76
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap32.231:09.781:47.352:25.10
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.051:08.471:46.572:25.37
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.361:11.351:50.162:30.19
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.041:12.901:53.392:33.16
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.541:14.361:55.972:39.05
7Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen36.211:18.341:59.892:41.21
8Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim34.091:15.371:58.332:41.34
9Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.851:18.922:01.122:41.37
10Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen37.151:19.702:04.272:47.28
11Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.891:21.012:09.322:55.98
12Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.761:21.082:08.362:56.73
13Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.711:27.442:17.273:06.54
Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
Gren 27, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.371:04.291:40.032:16.91
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap32.141:08.591:46.032:23.39
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.811:09.101:46.562:24.24
4Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim33.711:11.821:49.982:28.36
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.221:11.271:50.472:29.90
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim33.541:13.941:56.412:39.20
7Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim34.731:14.671:56.562:39.40
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.781:16.651:59.282:40.71
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.3957.59
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.0658.28
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.1458.31
4Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap27.4659.29
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8859.69
6Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.111:00.09
7Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.111:00.58
8Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.711:01.44
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.141:01.84
10Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.481:02.12
11Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.331:02.18
12William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.691:03.34
13Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.651:03.37
14Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.781:03.68
15Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.501:03.74
16Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.431:03.84
17Konrad Nilsson1995Simklubben S 0230.381:04.02
18Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.891:04.03
19Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim29.111:04.38
20Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.121:04.39
21Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.021:04.59
22Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.371:05.93
23Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.351:06.43
24Philip Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.151:07.08
25Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen31.241:08.04
26Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0232.051:08.20
27Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.831:08.91
28Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim32.271:08.94
29Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim32.031:09.24
30Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap32.721:11.82
Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.4257.19
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.4758.48
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.9458.51
4Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.0259.35
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.521:00.19
6Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.631:01.60
7Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap29.101:02.25
8Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.071:03.27
Gren 29, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.251:08.14
2Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.221:09.04
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.181:09.17
4Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.941:09.72
5Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0233.491:10.88
6Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.611:11.99
7Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.381:12.14
8Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.501:12.90
9Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.201:13.49
10Andrea Pavlic1995Skövde Simsällskap34.281:13.69
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb37.391:14.01
12Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen34.151:14.16
13Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap36.321:14.57
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.531:14.65
15Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.631:14.75
16Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.691:14.89
17Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim35.421:14.92
18Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.741:16.69
19Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim35.831:17.11
20Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.171:17.32
21Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.691:17.63
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.221:20.26
23Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.501:20.37
Gren 29, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Rosén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.781:05.71
2Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.961:07.15
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.011:08.66
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.441:08.94
5Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.031:08.97
6Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0233.421:10.54
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.911:11.88
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.791:12.37
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.63
2Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.87
3Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.30
4Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.75
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.79
6Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.90
7Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap31.03
8Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim31.24
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund31.30
10Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197031.56
11Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim31.57
Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.57
13Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.81
14Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap31.85
15Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen32.15
16Hampus Johansson1995Uddevalla Sim32.25
17Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.27
18André Leo1993Alingsås SLS32.42
19Gustav Olander1994Göteborg Sim32.65
20Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen32.68
21Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.73
22Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.76
23Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim32.82
24Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen32.86
25Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.29
26Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.60
27Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund35.10
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.25
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.48
3Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.90
4Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.91
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.22
6Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.73
7Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim31.00
8Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap31.28
Gren 31, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap33.681:07.76
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0233.201:08.04
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.761:08.35
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.701:08.77
5Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap33.671:08.98
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0234.131:09.11
7Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap34.141:09.55
8Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap33.981:09.65
9Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0234.181:10.23
10Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.521:11.57
11Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap35.251:12.45
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim36.191:12.93
13Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:13.58
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.061:14.16
15Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.561:14.46
16Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.311:16.00
Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim36.951:16.00
18Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.251:16.10
19Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.611:16.62
20Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim37.571:18.57
21Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim38.441:18.73
22Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen38.471:18.97
Gren 31, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap31.421:04.51
2Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 0232.161:05.77
3Caroline Johansson1992Skövde Simsällskap33.131:07.45
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.131:07.85
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.521:08.03
6Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap32.771:08.29
7Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0233.571:08.66
8Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap33.921:09.48
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.031:04.011:43.262:14.62
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.551:05.041:43.882:14.88
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0230.181:05.511:44.192:15.29
4Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.251:04.311:43.042:15.44
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.421:04.601:45.202:16.81
6Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.611:04.871:44.482:18.02
7Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.441:07.381:49.002:20.37
8Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.891:08.531:47.902:20.58
9Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.621:08.591:49.382:22.45
10Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.311:09.691:51.042:22.49
11Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.731:08.861:49.992:22.96
12Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.621:12.391:52.822:25.86
13William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.521:10.461:52.102:27.60
14Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim33.161:10.781:52.392:27.85
15Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.521:09.281:54.142:28.84
16Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.811:13.221:59.612:35.71
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.331:02.911:39.582:09.28
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.181:03.601:41.962:12.46
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.461:03.681:41.492:12.96
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.641:02.301:41.392:14.28
5Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.001:05.701:45.872:17.80
6Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim30.041:07.421:47.852:21.71
7Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap31.071:11.051:52.652:23.43
8Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.811:08.591:51.802:23.53
Gren 33, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim1:01.232:05.913:11.724:18.3216:17.69
5:24.566:30.567:36.898:42.79
9:48.4910:53.9811:59.2613:04.51
14:09.7715:14.85
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.002:11.233:18.834:26.7316:41.67
5:33.666:41.627:49.408:57.26
10:04.6511:10.8112:18.4713:25.30
14:30.9515:36.87
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.562:07.033:13.484:21.4716:48.17
5:28.666:36.917:46.158:55.34
10:04.3611:11.7612:19.8613:27.71
14:36.3415:43.47
4Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:05.932:16.503:26.854:37.0517:15.62
5:46.786:56.068:05.609:14.77
10:23.8011:33.2212:42.2613:51.61
15:00.9016:10.28
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.111:17.261:59.152:41.00
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.771:18.601:59.772:41.48
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.931:20.532:03.722:46.99
4Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim38.731:21.842:05.272:48.82
5Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.531:23.452:07.302:50.99
6Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.921:24.232:08.332:52.19
7Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.801:24.352:09.582:55.00
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim38.921:24.062:09.982:55.97
9Linnéa Winlöf1994Falköpings Simsällskap40.241:25.922:12.492:58.22
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen40.301:25.592:12.522:58.50
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb40.161:24.852:11.572:58.78
12Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197038.571:23.612:11.602:58.80
13Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.461:25.572:12.212:59.47
14Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim41.291:27.542:16.633:04.31
15Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.281:29.422:17.413:05.68
16Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim41.921:26.512:15.913:06.31
17Sophie Antonsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap42.651:30.842:20.023:08.10
18Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.711:32.812:23.233:14.25
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.891:13.161:53.712:34.98
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.301:17.741:58.702:40.09
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0238.381:19.802:02.462:44.70
4Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim38.301:20.352:02.692:44.91
5Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.421:22.902:06.632:50.41
6Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.121:22.582:07.622:52.24
7Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.831:23.672:08.732:53.59
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim39.071:23.862:09.422:55.19
Gren 35, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.77
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap24.59
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.70
4Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.76
5Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.36
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.57
7Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.61
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.64
9Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.91
10Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen25.98
11Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.03
12André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.11
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.20
14Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.22
15Joel Georgy1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.34
16Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.39
17Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLS26.55
Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.55
19Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.60
20Sebastian Pettersson1994Göteborg Sim26.73
21Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.99
22Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0227.22
23Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.40
24Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.43
25Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.66
26Jonathan Elofsson1993Falköpings Simsällskap27.81
27Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.98
28Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.11
29Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.16
Gren 35, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim23.72
2Gustav Eriksson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap24.42
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.82
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.84
5Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.99
6Adrian Johannesson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.67
7Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.78
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.91
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.98
2Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.41
3Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap29.78
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.20
5Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.37
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.56
7Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.67
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.91
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.31
10Emelie Stenhammar1993Skövde Simsällskap31.52
11Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap31.53
12Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.70
13Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.03
14Kristin Ivansson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.88
15Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen33.05
16Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.72
17Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.74
18Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.52
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.27
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.85
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.28
3Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.81
4Caroline Adolfsson1993Skövde Simsällskap30.05
5Christin Heina1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.30
6Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim30.36
7Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.63
8Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.87
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.201:06.351:40.482:14.66
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.901:05.771:40.862:14.71
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.141:06.531:41.482:16.83
4Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.321:08.201:43.032:17.79
5Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.241:08.601:43.382:18.01
6Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.791:07.791:43.882:21.25
7Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197033.341:08.411:46.052:23.11
8Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.321:10.511:49.012:26.15
9Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim33.471:10.321:48.222:27.04
10Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0235.651:12.891:50.262:27.17
11Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund35.901:13.951:52.232:29.74
12Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.121:13.171:52.482:29.84
13Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen35.231:12.791:51.862:29.86
14Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap35.081:14.281:53.522:30.96
15Gustav Ingemansson1995Falköpings Simsällskap36.051:15.451:56.022:35.95
16Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen36.261:16.061:56.272:36.09
Gren 37, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.821:01.051:32.442:03.82
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.831:03.451:36.542:09.84
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.861:04.261:39.422:14.56
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.861:06.191:41.462:14.64
5Erik Asp1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.621:05.891:41.642:17.17
6Anton Welliver1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.311:08.641:43.282:18.00
7Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197033.361:09.281:46.552:23.56
8Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.981:10.061:47.842:25.13
Gren 38, 4X50m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap1:59.97
Sofia Svensson199330.8330.83
Céline Bertrand199533.571:04.40
Caroline Adolfsson199329.181:33.58
Caroline Johansson199226.391:59.97
2Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:00.02
Miranda Bånnsgård199230.9130.91
Malin Westman199534.051:04.96
Ulrika Holm199629.071:34.03
Anna Rosén199425.992:00.02
3Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim2:05.02
Amanda Sundström199532.7032.70
Felicia Andersson199734.011:06.71
Amanda Andersson199630.771:37.48
Janina Fredriksson199427.542:05.02
4S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:06.66
Klara Simonsson199532.2232.22
Lina Berg199635.441:07.66
Ebba Hellström199231.181:38.84
Amanda Zetterström199427.822:06.66
5Mass Damer Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:08.82
Gabriella Petersson199834.1234.12
Emma Westman199335.461:09.58
Sofia Lindholm199330.131:39.71
Johanna Åberg199729.112:08.82
6Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap2:09.31
Emelie Stenhammar199332.1232.12
Elise Wallen199837.941:10.06
Lisen Andersson199430.851:40.91
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.402:09.31
7Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim2:10.23
Alfhild Kristensson199933.1633.16
Viktoria Reinhold199635.471:08.63
Inez Kristensson199731.561:40.19
Christina Ekstedt199630.042:10.23
8Kungälv Damer Kungälvs Simsällskap2:11.35
Isabelle Avenius199633.1733.17
Sophie Antonsson199740.091:13.26
Christin Heina199629.881:43.14
Ida Almbratt199428.212:11.35
9Kungsbacka Damer Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:13.43
Kristin Ivansson199434.3034.30
Annica Molin199638.281:12.58
Gina Hvarfvenius199731.841:44.42
Elvira Hörndahl199729.012:13.43
10Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:15.55
Nike Kruners199632.6132.61
Josefine Karlsson199739.791:12.40
Linnea Kobel199634.441:46.84
Elin Palmqvist199528.712:15.55
11S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 022:18.82
Tilde Lundmark199533.4933.49
Pernilla Lindberg199442.521:16.01
Erica Dahlgren199731.371:47.38
Linnea Kaldrup199531.442:18.82
12SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen2:19.55
Victoria Nilsson199738.2238.22
Felicia Torbjörnsson199537.271:15.49
Kajsa Bengtsson199734.371:49.86
Ida Laurén199429.692:19.55
13Trollhätta Damer [1994] Trollhättans Simsällskap2:21.65
Malin Nilsson199535.9835.98
Isabelle Stenvold199640.201:16.18
Sofie Jonasson199434.911:51.09
Lovisa Styrenius199730.562:21.65
Gren 39, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg7:50.15
Adam Paulsson199556.321:53.191:53.19
Adrian Johannesson199556.531:57.303:50.49
Arwid Anesten199557.752:03.505:53.99
Alexander Berggren199455.691:56.167:50.15
2Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap7:50.40
Ossian Arvidsson199257.041:57.211:57.21
Johan Hildesson199257.141:55.683:52.89
Joakim Löfgren199257.481:59.505:52.39
Anton Arvidsson199458.191:58.017:50.40
3Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap7:50.58
Erik Persson199456.031:52.991:52.99
Viktor Hörndahl199556.411:57.143:50.13
Oskar Johansson199357.602:00.485:50.61
Joel Georgy199657.711:59.977:50.58
4Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap7:58.79
Martin Persson199257.421:59.161:59.16
Emil Cardebrant199357.842:01.034:00.19
Simon Nilsson199358.232:00.876:01.06
Gustav Eriksson199454.481:57.737:58.79
5Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:09.53
Patrik Löfgren199658.532:00.922:00.92
Joachim Bratt199559.172:02.804:03.72
Isak Eliasson199656.512:01.866:05.58
Edvin Qvirist199558.522:03.958:09.53
6S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 028:13.26
Filip Holmqvist199457.421:59.191:59.19
Alexander Dimcevski19951:00.202:04.564:03.75
Nils Montalva199359.972:03.996:07.74
Elias Gausel19961:01.072:05.528:13.26
7Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim8:13.37
Fredrich Risebrandt199256.941:57.551:57.55
Jacob Fredriksson199255.641:55.673:53.22
Jesper Skoglund19951:02.222:10.396:03.61
Andreas Elofsson19951:00.592:09.768:13.37
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 028:21.34
Martin Janson19941:00.602:05.512:05.51
Konrad Nilsson199559.462:03.154:08.66
Johannes Sköld19961:00.322:05.616:14.27
Oscar Pettersson199459.822:07.078:21.34
9Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap8:31.39
Oscar Frankenfelt19941:00.802:04.822:04.82
Anton Johansson19961:01.832:07.364:12.18
Niklas Sandberg19951:02.252:10.686:22.86
Erik Asp19951:00.762:08.538:31.39
10Trollhätta Herrar [1993] Trollhättans Simsällskap8:43.03
Ivar Stenberg19931:03.352:11.052:11.05
William Mo19961:04.162:15.054:26.10
Rasmus Olsson19941:03.902:14.006:40.10
Jesper Lund199358.192:02.938:43.03
11Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim8:59.49
Kalle Svensson19971:06.392:16.072:16.07
Simon Bodestig19961:06.342:14.944:31.01
Hampus Johansson19951:04.772:15.316:46.32
Karl Olsson19961:03.372:13.178:59.49
Gren 40, 4X50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap1:37.35
Martin Persson199224.7024.70
Gustav Eriksson199423.7348.43
Emil Cardebrant199324.131:12.56
Simon Nilsson199324.791:37.35
2Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:37.98
Erik Persson199424.4224.42
Viktor Hörndahl199524.3848.80
Oskar Johansson199324.621:13.42
Joel Georgy199624.561:37.98
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:39.08
Julian Cöster199525.6825.68
Isak Eliasson199623.9349.61
Joachim Bratt199524.781:14.39
Patrik Löfgren199624.691:39.08
4Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim1:39.74
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.9423.94
Jacob Fredriksson199224.3548.29
Johan Andersson199525.861:14.15
Andreas Elofsson199525.591:39.74
5S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 021:41.76
Filip Holmqvist199425.3925.39
Martin Janson199425.5550.94
Elias Gausel199625.341:16.28
Nils Montalva199325.481:41.76
6S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 021:43.09
Konrad Nilsson199526.1826.18
Alexander Dimcevski199525.3851.56
Oscar Pettersson199425.751:17.31
Johannes Sköld199625.781:43.09
7Trollhätta Herrar [1993] Trollhättans Simsällskap1:45.78
Jesper Lund199326.5726.57
Jesper Larsson199627.1553.72
Ivar Stenberg199325.631:19.35
Rasmus Olsson199426.431:45.78
8Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:47.51
Oscar Frankenfelt199426.7726.77
Anton Johansson199626.3453.11
Niklas Sandberg199526.911:20.02
Erik Asp199527.491:47.51
9Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim1:48.29
Johan Ekstedt199326.6026.60
Gustav Olander199426.8553.45
Alexander Triantafillou199726.931:20.38
Oskar Ehrnberg199727.911:48.29
10Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:49.17
Robin Sandgren199727.9127.91
Rasmus Ekelöf199527.0854.99
Alfred Larsson199427.651:22.64
Jakob Sundén199526.531:49.17
11Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim1:50.77
Simon Bodestig199627.3627.36
Karl Olsson199628.2055.56
Jesper Skoglund199527.231:22.79
Hampus Johansson199527.981:50.77
Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Ossian Arvidsson1992
Johan Hildesson1992
Anton Arvidsson1994
Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Ludvig Hazard1995
Edvin Qvirist1995
Gren 41, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:09.812:27.163:54.165:02.53
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.992:30.153:57.575:04.18
3Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.373:57.875:04.635:04.63
4Sofia Svensson1993Skövde Simsällskap1:11.922:28.493:58.145:04.70
5Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.802:37.884:14.185:24.98
6Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:15.942:38.854:12.885:25.13
7Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:19.072:43.394:19.895:34.63
8Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:20.812:48.934:27.355:43.07
Gren 42, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:05.242:14.023:21.634:30.47
2Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.882:17.373:26.084:33.32
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:06.522:16.893:26.084:36.11
4Janina Fredriksson1994Uddevalla Sim1:05.602:16.023:26.804:38.30
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:06.682:17.293:28.364:40.05
6Lisen Andersson1994Skövde Simsällskap1:07.652:20.253:32.474:43.03
7Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.582:20.633:33.214:44.04
8Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:07.452:20.733:33.284:46.20
9Amanda Zetterström1994Simklubben S 021:09.122:23.823:37.614:48.47
10Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 021:10.522:23.663:37.224:48.49
11Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.422:21.773:35.864:50.24
12Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:10.022:24.193:37.164:50.31
13Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:09.232:23.313:38.544:53.42
14Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim1:10.702:25.853:41.894:56.71
15Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim1:11.442:26.593:42.344:57.89
16Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:10.212:26.783:43.744:58.89
17Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim1:10.032:24.793:42.534:59.65
18Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:11.552:27.933:44.305:00.30
19Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.792:28.363:46.965:02.24
20Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.992:29.593:48.525:04.71
Gren 43, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar Lag1 Uddevalla Sim3:55.37
Jacob Fredriksson199228.4858.1958.19
Andreas Elofsson199529.991:04.692:02.88
Jesper Skoglund199528.421:01.913:04.79
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.5750.583:55.37
2Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:58.12
Oskar Johansson199329.101:00.161:00.16
Erik Persson199430.001:03.542:03.70
Anton Johansson199628.671:02.113:05.81
Viktor Hörndahl199524.4152.313:58.12
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:01.14
Patrik Löfgren199629.731:00.611:00.61
Ludvig Hazard199531.211:07.782:08.39
Joachim Bratt199527.6459.813:08.20
Isak Eliasson199625.0552.944:01.14
4S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:04.88
Alexander Dimcevski199529.661:01.201:01.20
Konrad Nilsson199532.001:08.812:10.01
Filip Holmqvist199426.8759.303:09.31
Martin Janson199426.4655.574:04.88
5Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap4:06.04
Ossian Arvidsson199229.991:01.921:01.92
Anton Arvidsson199431.561:07.682:09.60
Mathias Petrusson199328.121:02.343:11.94
Johan Hildesson199225.8254.104:06.04
6Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160] Simklubben Elfsborg4:08.10
Arwid Anesten199530.491:02.651:02.65
Adam Paulsson199531.741:08.462:11.11
William Reinholdsson199728.551:02.203:13.31
Alexander Berggren199425.9354.794:08.10
7Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:11.89
Anton Welliver199531.311:03.291:03.29
Julian Cöster199532.711:10.382:13.67
Emil Elton199528.561:03.473:17.14
Edvin Qvirist199525.7654.754:11.89
8Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:13.46
Erik Asp199531.131:04.851:04.85
Joel Georgy199631.841:08.692:13.54
Oscar Frankenfelt199427.801:01.063:14.60
Niklas Sandberg199527.7358.864:13.46
9Trollhätta Herrar [1993] Trollhättans Simsällskap4:15.59
Steven Angelo Larsson199832.851:08.211:08.21
William Mo199632.881:10.862:19.07
Ivar Stenberg199328.051:01.643:20.71
Simon Nilsson199326.2554.884:15.59
10S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:18.31
Johannes Sköld199632.541:07.091:07.09
Oscar Pettersson199432.641:11.272:18.36
Nils Montalva199329.551:04.563:22.92
Elias Gausel199626.3655.394:18.31
11Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim4:22.65
Gustav Blomgren199332.671:07.691:07.69
Oskar Ehrnberg199733.891:12.452:20.14
Gustav Olander199428.231:03.683:23.82
Johan Ekstedt199327.2158.834:22.65
12Uddevalla Herrar Lag2 Uddevalla Sim4:25.51
Hampus Johansson199533.161:09.071:09.07
Kalle Svensson199733.401:11.372:20.44
Simon Bodestig199631.251:08.083:28.52
Johan Andersson199526.6656.994:25.51
13Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:37.25
Rasmus Ekelöf199533.191:09.461:09.46
Gustav Andersson199435.121:16.382:25.84
Jakob Sundén199531.721:10.333:36.17
Robin Sandgren199728.651:01.084:37.25
Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Martin Persson1992
Emil Cardebrant1993
Jesper Lund1993
Gren 44, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.20
Miranda Bånnsgård199228.0658.8358.83
Sofia Lindholm199329.121:00.321:59.15
Ulrika Holm199628.0659.312:58.46
Anna Rosén199426.9356.743:55.20
2Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap3:56.76
Louise Hjalmarsson199729.711:01.391:01.39
Sofia Svensson199328.3959.412:00.80
Céline Bertrand199527.3557.302:58.10
Caroline Johansson199227.9958.663:56.76
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:06.24
Amanda Zetterström199429.781:02.031:02.03
Klara Simonsson199529.461:02.012:04.04
Erica Dahlgren199729.531:02.083:06.12
Ebba Hellström199228.511:00.124:06.24
4Mass Damer Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:08.56
Malin Westman199529.841:01.021:01.02
Emma Westman199329.621:00.912:01.93
Johanna Åberg199729.641:02.133:04.06
Marta Qvirist199831.091:04.504:08.56
5Uddevalla Damer Lag1 Uddevalla Sim4:13.86
Janina Fredriksson199429.891:01.971:01.97
Felicia Andersson199729.321:03.582:05.55
Amanda Andersson199629.811:02.073:07.62
Matilda Larsson199831.121:06.244:13.86
6Skövde SS Damer [1993] Skövde Simsällskap4:16.46
Lisen Andersson199431.051:04.081:04.08
Emelie Stenhammar199329.561:02.972:07.05
Andrea Pavlic199530.141:04.203:11.25
Julia Läth199731.011:05.214:16.46
7Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:18.86
Nike Kruners199629.891:03.201:03.20
Elin Palmqvist199530.111:03.502:06.70
Linnea Kobel199631.761:06.233:12.93
Astrid Hörbäck199730.801:05.934:18.86
8S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:20.26
Lina Berg199630.691:04.311:04.31
Tilde Lundmark199529.731:02.532:06.84
Pernilla Lindberg199431.331:04.153:10.99
Linnea Kaldrup199532.931:09.274:20.26
9Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim4:21.45
Viktoria Reinhold199630.931:05.671:05.67
Alfhild Kristensson199930.431:04.232:09.90
Amanda Janzon199731.421:06.363:16.26
Inez Kristensson199730.931:05.194:21.45
10Trollhätta Damer [1994] Trollhättans Simsällskap4:32.83
Malin Nilsson199532.581:08.031:08.03
Isabelle Stenvold199632.021:08.562:16.59
Lovisa Styrenius199731.991:08.493:25.08
Sofie Jonasson199431.521:07.754:32.83