Resultat Speedo Open 2016

Mölndal, 2016-05-27
Gren 1, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.872:31.224:06.345:23.98
2Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:15.462:44.024:17.195:32.75
3Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.102:41.464:19.565:33.39
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:15.482:45.234:17.365:34.21
5Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim1:17.212:45.014:23.325:42.51
6Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.742:45.914:28.455:45.29
7Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim1:23.953:02.824:43.216:02.10
8Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim1:19.042:52.054:39.546:05.19
9Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:23.933:00.484:52.776:17.98
10Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim1:29.093:06.224:58.446:18.77
11Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim1:32.033:09.154:57.226:19.63
12Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:29.443:06.174:57.746:26.56
Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla SimDNF
Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 2, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.742:15.693:40.494:41.93
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.932:15.553:37.164:44.72
3Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.632:24.273:56.125:10.78
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.102:36.874:03.595:18.47
5Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap1:12.412:40.084:20.805:36.36
6Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.062:46.694:26.505:43.05
7Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.312:54.424:39.095:57.86
8Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim1:31.813:07.874:48.866:11.09
Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.75
2Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.97
3Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.23
4Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.49
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.50
6Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.85
7Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.03
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.10
9Mia Seehausen2001Aarhus Swim31.18
10Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim31.46
11Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.51
12Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap31.97
13Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.11
14Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.28
15Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0232.31
16Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.39
17Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.43
18Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.59
19Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.88
20Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.18
21Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.26
Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.26
23Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap33.39
24Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0233.44
25Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim33.55
26Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.90
27Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap33.96
28Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.02
29Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.05
30Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap34.16
31Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.17
32Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.26
33Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap34.51
34Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.69
35Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim34.93
36Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim35.04
37Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.09
38Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.17
39Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.71
40Melinda Södergård-Flärd2003S77 Stenungsund35.95
41Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap36.01
42Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0236.09
43Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.11
44Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap36.30
45Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap36.48
46Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.64
47Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.95
48Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0237.01
49Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.05
Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.05
51Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.08
52Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0237.21
53Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.29
Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.29
55Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund37.41
56Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0237.44
57Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.70
58Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.79
59Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.85
60Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0238.05
61Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.12
62Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.16
63Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim38.38
64Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim38.48
65Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.64
66Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.67
67Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0238.73
68Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.76
69Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund38.88
70Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.90
71Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0239.42
72Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim39.46
73Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim39.79
74Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.00
75Isabelle Ranch2004Simklubben S 0240.24
76Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap40.85
77Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap40.87
78Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.02
79Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim41.14
80Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0241.54
81Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0241.75
82Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0241.81
83Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.27
84Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim42.53
85Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim42.64
86Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim42.74
87Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.96
88Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.16
89Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.77
90Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.02
91Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0244.04
92Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0244.14
93Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.69
94Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0244.98
95Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.15
96Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.36
Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0245.36
98Tova Hedmar2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.46
99Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim46.70
100Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.71
101Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.85
102Magdalena Pantaleeva2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.02
103Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim47.10
104Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.65
105Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.01
106Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.35
107Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.52
108Moa Rödin2004Uddevalla Sim50.82
109Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim52.34
110Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim59.24
Evelina Liu2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.80
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.03
3Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.92
4Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.08
5Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.07
6Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap28.47
7Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap28.63
8Ludwig Larsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.69
9Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap29.04
10Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.05
11Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.07
12Magnus Mikkelsen2001Aarhus Swim29.10
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim29.21
14Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.88
15Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.02
16Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.03
17Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap30.05
18Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.14
19Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.18
20Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim30.23
21Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim30.48
22Oscar Brohammer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.61
23Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.75
24Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim31.02
25Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.07
26Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim31.11
27Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.13
28Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0231.46
29Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.73
30Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.09
31Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.38
32Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.40
33Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.42
34Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.67
35Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0232.72
36Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap32.91
37Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap32.97
38Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.02
39Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim33.31
40Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.32
41Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap33.39
42Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.52
43Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.63
44Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim34.90
45Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0235.06
46Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0235.09
47William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.21
48Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.96
49Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0236.20
50Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.22
51Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.41
52Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0236.60
53Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.65
54Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap36.86
55Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim37.23
56Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0237.25
57Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim37.33
58Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.84
59Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim38.01
60Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.09
61Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund38.49
62Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.48
63Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0239.77
64Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.95
65John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0240.00
66August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim40.09
67Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim40.80
68Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.42
69Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim42.28
70Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0242.68
71Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.74
72Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.98
73Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0243.53
74Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0243.61
75Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.94
76Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim44.81
77Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0245.36
78Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim45.83
79Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0246.61
80Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0246.94
81Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.42
82Vincent Olsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.08
Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 5, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim32.50
2Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.78
3Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.97
4Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap33.15
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.53
6Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.79
7Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap33.92
8Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.94
9Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.69
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.70
11Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.07
12Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.09
13Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap35.65
14Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.77
15Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim35.96
16Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.03
17Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.42
18Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0236.46
19Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.67
20Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim37.02
21Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap37.05
22Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.06
23Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.27
24Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim37.33
25Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0237.34
26Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap37.43
27Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim37.74
28Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.91
29Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap37.97
30Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.13
31Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim38.18
32Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.22
33Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.50
34Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.63
35Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.69
36Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.82
37Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.02
38Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.26
39Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.29
40Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap39.44
41Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund39.49
42Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.77
Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund39.77
44Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap40.00
Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.00
46Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.10
47Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap40.13
48Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0240.24
49Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.36
50Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.49
51Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap40.53
52Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0240.58
53Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.60
54Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim40.75
55Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0240.78
56Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0241.09
57Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.14
Isabelle Ranch2004Simklubben S 0241.14
59Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.24
60Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap41.27
61Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.61
Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0241.61
63Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0241.67
64Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap41.68
65Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.87
66Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.99
67Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.00
68Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0242.07
69Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.13
70Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim42.19
71Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0242.20
72Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0242.22
73Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim42.30
74Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.58
75Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.59
76Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.71
77Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0243.07
78Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0243.12
79Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0243.38
80Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.67
81Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.87
82Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim43.92
83Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.07
Ida Nylander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.07
85Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0244.15
86Tova Hedmar2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.16
87Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.58
88Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.68
89Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.74
90Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0245.75
91Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.98
92Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0246.31
93Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.38
94Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0246.48
95Lia Wallström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.60
96Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim47.00
97Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0247.09
98Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.68
99Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim47.74
100Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.77
101Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.46
102Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.77
103Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.60
104Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.90
Magdalena Pantaleeva2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.40
2Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim28.43
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.92
4Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.12
5Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap31.32
6Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.06
7Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.14
8Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap32.15
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.25
10Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim32.47
11Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim32.48
Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim32.48
13Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.49
14Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap33.00
15Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap33.19
16Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.35
17Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.94
18Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.35
19Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.48
20Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.05
21Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.63
22Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund35.77
23Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.86
24Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.93
25Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.00
26Kemal Cikota2002Växjö Simsällskap36.26
27Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.53
28Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.59
29Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0236.68
30Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.93
31William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.05
32Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.36
33Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0237.76
34Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap37.77
35Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0237.90
36Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0238.29
37Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.44
38Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.63
39Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.72
40Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim38.98
41Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim38.99
42Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim39.32
43Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.82
44Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.88
45Simon Törnqvist1992Göteborg Sim40.03
46Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim40.55
47John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0240.92
48Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0240.93
49Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0241.12
50Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim41.78
51Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0242.83
52Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0243.01
53Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0243.07
54Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.61
55Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0243.84
56Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim43.91
57Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.94
58Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap44.06
59Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.54
60Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim44.78
61August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim45.00
62Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0245.06
63Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.24
64Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.43
65Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0246.64
66Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.08
67Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0247.13
68Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0247.66
69Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0247.78
70Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0248.73
71Victor Jardle2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.17
72Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0249.34
73Daniel Saied2003Göteborg Sim49.99
74Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim50.88
75Mathias Sundberg Berntsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.59
76David Samuelsson Sandgren2004Simklubben S 0253.03
77Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0254.02
78Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0258.25
Gren 7, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.572:20.163:32.694:45.429:31.88
5:57.137:09.108:20.98
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.892:21.233:34.774:48.899:48.85
6:03.737:18.978:34.93
3Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.782:25.123:41.954:58.3510:03.00
6:15.057:32.538:49.29
4Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap1:11.732:28.493:45.955:02.9210:07.18
6:20.057:36.678:53.02
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.032:28.483:46.205:04.2710:08.31
6:21.667:39.258:56.57
6Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap1:09.902:25.453:43.565:02.1110:13.76
6:20.527:39.338:57.65
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:11.402:28.433:45.955:03.5710:16.04
6:21.527:40.178:58.60
8Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.232:27.103:45.685:04.5210:27.36
6:23.547:44.609:06.03
Gren 8, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.482:10.953:18.974:26.8816:52.92
5:33.926:41.727:49.038:56.45
10:04.3811:12.3112:20.6513:29.27
14:38.0315:46.62
2Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim1:03.352:10.973:19.124:27.4217:04.91
5:35.996:44.967:53.599:02.29
10:11.1611:20.4312:29.7213:38.68
14:48.1815:57.48
3Christer Melberg2001Haldens Svømmeklub1:04.392:12.503:22.014:31.9817:19.84
5:42.486:53.038:02.859:11.99
10:21.3411:31.6812:42.3913:53.05
15:02.3416:12.59
4Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap1:04.832:13.433:23.304:33.4317:35.17
5:43.936:54.778:05.539:16.64
10:27.9911:39.1412:50.0514:01.43
15:13.1116:25.39
5Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim1:04.322:14.533:25.194:36.5017:40.97
5:47.966:59.278:10.239:21.28
10:32.6511:45.0312:57.9814:09.90
15:21.0016:32.77
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.412:09.793:18.274:26.8817:41.66
5:34.456:42.517:49.948:55.50
10:17.9111:32.8512:47.5214:01.61
15:17.0916:31.83
7Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.642:19.353:31.594:45.8918:43.35
6:01.137:16.718:32.049:47.50
11:03.7012:19.5313:36.2914:53.64
16:10.8617:27.20
Hugo Wiman1997Växjö SimsällskapDNF
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.06
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim35.48
3Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.86
4Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap37.04
5Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.13
6Anna Brandenborg Jensen1999Aarhus Swim37.43
7Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.55
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.61
9Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0238.05
10Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.39
11Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.69
12Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.14
13Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim39.17
14Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.65
15Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.97
16Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.40
17Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.58
18Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim40.81
19Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.05
20Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.08
21Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0241.14
22Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.30
23Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.40
24Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.42
25Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap41.47
26Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.88
27Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.14
28Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.17
29Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.46
30Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim42.64
31Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0242.82
32Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim42.98
33Melinda Södergård-Flärd2003S77 Stenungsund43.04
34Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0243.44
35Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.49
36Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim43.77
37Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap44.05
38Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.16
39Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.32
40Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.34
41Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0244.57
42Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.65
43Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.69
44Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap44.74
45Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0245.01
46Isabelle Ranch2004Simklubben S 0245.26
47Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund45.86
48Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim45.88
49Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap46.00
50Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.26
51Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.61
52Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.71
53Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0246.79
54Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.84
55Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.85
56Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim46.99
57Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.06
58Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0247.11
59Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim47.46
60Magdalena Pantaleeva2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.56
61Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.57
62Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim48.05
63Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0248.10
64Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0248.53
65Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim48.88
66Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim49.01
67Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0249.27
68Wilma Forsberg-Larsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.31
69Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.49
70Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0249.80
71Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.92
72Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim49.97
73Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0250.12
74Tova Hedmar2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.16
75Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0250.29
76Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.39
77Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.69
78Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.07
79Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim51.83
80Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.84
81Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0252.08
82Lisa Anderson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.37
83Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0252.53
84Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.01
85Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim53.15
86Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.53
Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0253.53
88Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0253.59
89Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.46
90Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.34
91Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim56.24
92Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.65
93Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.83
94Evelina Liu2004Göteborg Sim58.33
95Stella Fogel2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.82
96Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.75
Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.92
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.31
3Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim31.99
4Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.30
5Magnus Mikkelsen2001Aarhus Swim32.90
6Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.98
7Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.07
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.35
9Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.68
10Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.18
11Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.48
12Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.58
13Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.78
14Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap36.03
15Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.04
16Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.18
17Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.20
18Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.56
19Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim36.58
20Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.99
21Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.02
22Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.60
23Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0237.95
24Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.18
25Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.72
26Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap39.15
27Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0240.28
28Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim40.35
29Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.62
30Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.12
31Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0241.19
32Simon Törnqvist1992Göteborg Sim41.45
33Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap41.69
34John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0241.95
35Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim41.98
36Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0242.11
37Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.63
38Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.74
39Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.96
40Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.13
41Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.39
42Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0243.70
43Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim43.85
44Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0243.94
45Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0244.15
46Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0244.30
47Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap44.37
48Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.74
49Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.80
50Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0245.95
51Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0246.49
52Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0246.54
53Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim47.02
54Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim47.07
55Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap47.66
56August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim47.72
Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0247.72
58Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0247.86
59Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim48.02
60Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.52
61Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0248.82
62Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.03
63Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0251.80
64Victor Jardle2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.11
65Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim52.13
66Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.83
67Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.94
68Mathias Sundberg Berntsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.16
69Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim53.59
70Carl Ekberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.89
71Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim54.21
72Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.57
Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0254.57
74Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 021:01.52
75David Samuelsson Sandgren2004Simklubben S 021:04.10
Daniel Saied2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 02DSQ
Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 11, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim28.04
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.19
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.31
4Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.79
5Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.81
6Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.25
7Elin Kvarnemar1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.30
8Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap29.32
9Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap29.46
10Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.49
11Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap29.54
12Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.55
13Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.61
14Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.66
15Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap29.69
16Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim30.00
17Mia Seehausen2001Aarhus Swim30.20
18Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.21
19Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.27
20Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap30.28
21Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.31
22Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.52
23Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap30.58
24Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim30.61
25Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0230.64
26Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.73
Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.73
28Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0230.76
29Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap30.83
30Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.99
31Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.07
32Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap31.15
33Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.20
34Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim31.21
35Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.31
Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.31
37Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.44
38Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim31.52
39Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap31.62
40Maja Edvardsson2003Simklubben S 0231.63
41Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim31.75
42Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.82
43Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap31.83
44Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.87
45Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap31.91
46Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim32.02
47Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap32.03
48Anna Brandenborg Jensen1999Aarhus Swim32.09
49Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim32.10
50Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.28
51Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.41
52Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim32.47
53Melinda Södergård-Flärd2003S77 Stenungsund32.48
54Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.49
55Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.52
56Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.59
57Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.66
58Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.74
59Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.96
Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.96
61Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.08
Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund33.08
63Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.10
64Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.27
65Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.32
66Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.41
67Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim33.43
68Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.47
Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.47
Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0233.47
71Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.54
72Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.59
73Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim33.63
74Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap33.69
75Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.83
76Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap33.85
77Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.89
78Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.93
79Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.98
80Ronja Theorin2005Simklubben S 0234.06
81Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim34.10
82Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.16
Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund34.16
84Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap34.21
85Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0234.30
86Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0234.33
87Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.37
88Melissa Nyberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.40
89Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim34.53
90Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.56
91Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim34.68
92Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0234.95
93Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim34.96
Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim34.96
95Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.13
96Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0235.16
97Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap35.36
98Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.38
99Isabelle Ranch2004Simklubben S 0235.40
100Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.46
101Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.49
102Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap35.51
103Ida Nylander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.57
104Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.58
105Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim35.60
106Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.63
107Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap35.89
108Ella Holmqvist2005Simklubben S 0235.96
109Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.02
110Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.10
111Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0236.12
112Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.15
113Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim36.17
114Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0236.39
115Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0236.46
116Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0236.48
117Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.64
118Miray Beybutov2005Simklubben S 0236.91
119Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.00
120Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.29
121Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.33
122Amanda Cederqvist2005Simklubben S 0237.77
123Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.88
124Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim37.90
125Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.12
126Tova Hedmar2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.49
127Alexandra Wikström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.55
128Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim38.73
129Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim38.99
130Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.01
131Klara Sillerström2003Simklubben S 0239.23
132Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim39.36
133Eleonora Kostadinova2005Simklubben S 0240.15
134Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim40.33
135Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.40
136Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.68
137Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.32
138Frida Olofsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.82
139Hanna Månendahl2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.88
140Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.03
141Magdalena Pantaleeva2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.25
142Lisa Anderson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.53
143Nadja Carlsson2004Göteborg Sim42.69
144Evelina Liu2004Göteborg Sim42.75
145Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.80
146Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.98
147Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.66
148Ida Franzén2006Simklubben S 0244.07
149Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim44.19
150Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.89
151Stella Fogel2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.73
152Ingrid Toresäter2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.62
Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Lia Wallström2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 12, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.31
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.27
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Uddevalla Sim25.57
4Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.65
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.97
6Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim26.00
7Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.07
8Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap26.28
9Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap26.57
10Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.66
11Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim26.73
12Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim27.26
13Oscar Brohammer1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.28
14Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap27.29
15Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.34
16Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap27.45
17Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.64
18Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.68
19Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap27.78
20Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap27.80
21Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap27.82
Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.82
23Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.83
24Kemal Cikota2002Växjö Simsällskap27.87
25Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim27.99
26Ludwig Larsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.11
27Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim28.14
28Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim28.17
29Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap28.20
30Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.40
31Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap28.45
32Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.48
33Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.82
34Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.94
35Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap28.96
36Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.97
37Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap29.13
38Oliver Høyer2000Aarhus Swim29.29
39Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.40
40Felix W.persson2003Simklubben S 0229.52
Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap29.52
42Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim29.56
43Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim29.71
44Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.74
45Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.02
46Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.07
47Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.29
48Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.44
49Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap30.46
50William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.58
51Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.60
Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.60
53Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.77
54John Andrew Rowland2003Simklubben S 0230.92
55William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.07
56Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.31
57Daniel Clasén2003Simklubben S 0231.47
58Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0231.62
59Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.95
60Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0232.08
61Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim32.19
62Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0232.39
63Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund32.43
64Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0232.48
65Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim32.55
66Linus Olofsson2003Simklubben S 0232.72
67Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim32.74
68Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim32.75
69Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.80
70Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.00
71Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.67
72Noel Bohlin2003Simklubben S 0234.21
73Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0234.36
74Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim34.71
75Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.73
76Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0234.97
77Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim35.02
78Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0235.08
Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.08
80Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.24
81Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.27
82Olle Sköld2004Simklubben S 0235.31
83Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0235.41
84Arvid Höglund2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.52
85Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.86
86Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.01
87Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0236.85
88Alexander Nilsson2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.31
89Albin Rilby2004Simklubben S 0239.24
90Johannes Lundqvist2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.64
91Love Näs2005Simklubben S 0240.42
92Filip Håll2002Kungälvs Simsällskap40.57
93Victor Jardle2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.97
94Robin Mohammadi2007Simklubben S 0241.82
95Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim43.12
96Jonas Shafie2006Simklubben S 0243.47
97Carl Ekberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.29
98Lukas Olofsson2006Simklubben S 0244.80
99David Samuelsson Sandgren2004Simklubben S 0246.69
100Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.86
101Sean Sanei2005Simklubben S 0250.16
102Mathias Sundberg Berntsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.73
Gren 13, 4X200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:54.08
Johanna Åberg19971:06.852:16.122:16.12
Tova Olsson20011:01.942:09.294:25.41
Linn Rehnberg19981:04.442:17.106:42.51
Ida Swegmark20001:03.542:11.578:54.08
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim9:18.77
Hilda Andersson19991:05.832:15.562:15.56
Fanny Aronsson20001:06.782:20.234:35.79
Elin Gustafson19991:06.952:19.646:55.43
Gabriella Sanftleben19991:10.162:23.349:18.77
3Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap9:22.37
Linnéa Lundborg20001:06.372:15.502:15.50
Kamelia Gradinarska20011:06.472:17.474:32.97
Elvira Skogsberg20011:07.382:22.156:55.12
Isabelle Asserståhl20001:11.452:27.259:22.37
4Växjö SS Flickor Växjö Simsällskap9:28.61
Clara Örnhem20021:06.552:19.122:19.12
Saga Bodsjö20021:07.172:19.754:38.87
Sanna Bodsjö20031:11.752:31.817:10.68
Natalie Noreblad20021:05.982:17.939:28.61
5Växjö SS Damer Växjö Simsällskap9:36.12
Johanna Johnsson19971:05.912:17.922:17.92
Ebba Bergström20001:08.592:23.674:41.59
Fanny Elingfors19981:07.322:22.867:04.45
Olivia Hedenfalk20021:13.362:31.679:36.12
6Trollhättan Tjejer Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap9:37.32
Annie Lätt20011:05.252:16.172:16.17
Klara Hasslin20011:07.752:24.544:40.71
Tilda Hellström20021:13.142:30.407:11.11
Emilia Ström20021:09.212:26.219:37.32
7Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:47.19
Michaela Johansson20001:09.602:25.062:25.06
Daniela Fredriksson20001:12.622:30.544:55.60
Malin Andersson19991:08.682:26.637:22.23
Linnea Dunberg20001:09.302:24.969:47.19
8Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim10:05.20
Linnea Persson20021:09.312:27.282:27.28
Marit Cuperus20021:11.862:28.014:55.29
Tilda Nilsson20011:14.012:34.577:29.86
Lovisa Alsop20011:14.512:35.3410:05.20
9Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10:13.68
Saga Janzén20021:11.852:31.952:31.95
Wilma Gunnarsson20021:11.672:30.935:02.88
Emma Elsius20001:11.972:33.597:36.47
Amayah Bergman20021:16.192:37.2110:13.68
10Kungsbacka Damer Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap10:21.37
Sara Westholm20011:12.852:40.712:40.71
Alexandra Schyum20021:09.902:25.985:06.69
Louise Andersson20031:13.142:34.137:40.82
Matilda Bengtsson20021:15.942:40.5510:21.37
11Kungsbacka Damer Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap11:13.50
Izabella Svensson20031:16.152:40.252:40.25
Ida Broman20031:18.012:38.415:18.66
Moa Simonsson20031:36.683:14.768:33.42
Sofia Hake20031:16.162:40.0811:13.50
Gren 14, 4X200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:51.55
Patrik Löfgren199658.842:00.732:00.73
Christopher Jedel199558.171:58.263:58.99
Tor Leander199958.122:01.366:00.35
Robin Andréasson198854.011:51.207:51.55
2Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap8:14.57
Daniel Andersson199759.352:06.082:06.08
Mathias Petrusson19931:00.932:03.744:09.82
Tobias Josefsson199758.512:02.946:12.76
Johan Hildesson199258.082:01.818:14.57
3Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap8:25.15
Oskar Johansson199358.702:00.672:00.67
Anton Johansson199658.192:03.994:04.66
Niklas Sandberg199559.692:07.246:11.90
Simon Sundfors19961:02.362:13.258:25.15
4Växjö SS Herrar Lag 1 Växjö Simsällskap8:39.32
Hugo Wiman199759.482:06.122:06.12
Johan Bergwall19991:01.002:09.554:15.67
Mirza Dzafic20001:01.152:11.806:27.47
Gustav Franzén20001:02.602:11.858:39.32
5Mass Herrar Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:46.28
Aron Qvirist19981:04.132:13.552:13.55
Alfred Löfgren19981:02.602:11.044:24.59
Harald Eriksson20001:03.862:14.926:39.51
Sam Taheri20001:00.912:06.778:46.28
6Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim8:57.85
Rick Cuperus19991:01.172:06.532:06.53
Alexander Assor20001:05.462:20.324:26.85
Gabriel Hansson20001:04.702:14.086:40.93
Eliot Sjöqvist20001:05.702:16.928:57.85
7Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap9:16.80
Leo Iséni20011:03.302:24.732:24.73
Viktor Sjöström20011:04.792:15.524:40.25
Joel Eliasson19981:05.702:16.506:56.75
Alexander Fredholm20011:06.702:20.059:16.80
8Växjö SS Herrar Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap9:30.77
Marcus Ottosson19971:04.742:15.442:15.44
Hans Gustafsson20001:03.492:16.304:31.74
Oskar Löfsved19991:01.872:17.486:49.22
Emanuel Tidåsen20021:14.732:41.559:30.77
9Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:33.97
Hampus Dahlgren20011:08.492:24.162:24.16
Pontus Hake20011:07.802:23.214:47.37
Richard Ekholm20021:08.592:23.577:10.94
Jonathan Einarsson20011:09.082:23.039:33.97
10Växjö SS Pojkar Växjö Simsällskap9:38.94
Kemal Cikota20021:06.512:20.832:20.83
Oskar Axandersson20021:07.892:20.374:41.20
Anton Strand20031:08.522:24.657:05.85
Gustav Hammarstedt20021:11.972:33.099:38.94
11Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim9:41.01
Oskar Gustafson20021:06.982:18.242:18.24
Jakob Josephson20021:09.572:21.494:39.73
Filip Aronsson20041:12.022:30.607:10.33
Elias Robertsson20041:14.692:30.689:41.01
12Mass Herrar 4 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap9:42.54
Linus Hagedorn20021:10.252:30.272:30.27
Elias Eriksson19941:06.762:17.864:48.13
Torsten Bohlin19991:10.772:24.827:12.95
William Norland20011:13.292:29.599:42.54
13Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 4 Kungsbacka Simsällskap11:12.74
Hugo Hilmersson20021:21.702:51.092:51.09
Jonathan Zachrisson20021:22.902:53.085:44.17
Carl Erlandsson20011:23.622:56.198:40.36
Sebastian Svensson20011:11.612:32.3811:12.74
Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.632:21.293:35.394:46.74
2Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:08.682:24.683:40.624:54.38
3Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.212:24.133:39.604:54.57
4Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:22.183:00.524:39.306:15.42
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.032:08.253:14.764:16.82
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.912:08.313:15.104:18.16
3Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:01.472:08.433:17.924:27.22
4Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim1:03.222:11.463:20.074:27.63
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.392:11.013:21.324:28.46
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:05.022:14.203:23.094:29.05
7Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap1:02.222:10.293:19.994:29.57
8Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.042:15.473:26.994:38.88
9Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.852:16.963:30.264:43.24
10Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.322:22.213:36.344:47.60
11Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.162:22.573:36.454:47.89
12Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.212:24.793:41.164:55.02
13Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund1:08.622:25.063:42.464:58.13
Gren 17, 200m Medley Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:09.851:55.362:29.55
2Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.211:10.651:55.612:30.98
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.001:12.421:57.662:32.27
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.481:11.121:57.182:32.44
5Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.991:15.372:03.322:38.74
6Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.431:14.311:59.182:38.96
7Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.631:14.862:01.272:41.13
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.261:21.132:05.542:42.77
9Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap34.121:18.792:07.692:44.32
10Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.401:20.522:06.062:44.50
11Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap35.421:21.242:08.002:45.16
12Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap36.921:21.302:12.152:48.71
13Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim36.241:23.152:10.882:48.85
14Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim36.781:23.032:12.572:54.99
15Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim39.891:27.432:17.132:55.29
16Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim39.771:23.602:15.712:56.24
17Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.871:21.272:19.472:57.40
18Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.011:25.932:16.882:57.74
19Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap37.341:27.542:19.943:02.77
20Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap36.971:24.002:22.603:05.63
21Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim41.211:30.202:28.613:09.84
22Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.871:35.282:36.833:19.11
23Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund44.801:34.312:45.073:34.47
Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Medley Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim32.091:10.341:48.112:20.63
2Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.271:12.801:53.422:27.83
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund30.701:10.151:54.782:28.82
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.561:12.291:54.622:29.53
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.201:09.551:55.772:30.21
6Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap31.611:10.981:58.222:33.69
7Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap30.581:12.112:01.392:36.43
8Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap32.041:11.702:00.512:36.59
9Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 31.981:16.812:02.962:38.10
10Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.561:20.042:03.512:40.00
11Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:16.862:05.072:40.69
12Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.521:17.182:05.272:42.73
13Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.471:19.252:05.142:42.85
14Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:15.652:05.762:46.51
15Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.221:19.022:07.452:47.70
16Oliver Høyer2000Aarhus Swim35.741:20.052:08.262:48.35
17Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.671:20.122:08.922:49.62
18William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.111:16.532:10.592:50.11
19Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund39.211:23.812:21.203:03.77
20Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim40.491:30.872:27.313:11.12
21Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim44.921:38.292:35.233:17.84
Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap32.091:06.701:41.422:15.73
2Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap31.451:06.621:42.982:17.98
3Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap31.391:06.261:42.752:18.69
4Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap31.931:06.601:42.852:19.07
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.091:09.921:47.112:22.93
6Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.471:09.141:47.492:23.43
7Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap32.681:08.441:46.262:23.77
8Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim32.611:09.031:47.102:25.20
9Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.351:11.761:50.002:25.58
10Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.791:10.431:48.762:27.02
11Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap34.941:14.601:53.642:30.62
12Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund34.391:13.661:54.212:31.68
13Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.441:13.321:53.712:31.70
14Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim34.451:13.661:52.752:31.93
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim33.811:13.221:53.252:32.42
16Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.231:14.361:54.072:33.93
17Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.441:13.431:54.342:34.07
18Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim34.661:13.061:54.432:35.25
19Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund34.431:13.291:54.302:35.39
20Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap35.681:15.631:56.462:36.49
21Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim35.851:15.741:56.652:36.61
22Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.511:13.821:55.592:36.84
23Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.001:14.711:56.622:37.12
24Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim34.851:15.611:57.582:37.15
25Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap35.501:15.851:57.382:37.28
26Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim35.791:16.811:58.782:38.57
27Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.171:15.621:58.852:38.63
28Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim36.351:16.991:58.872:38.67
29Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.881:16.561:58.902:38.89
30Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.191:15.791:57.862:39.32
31Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap36.051:18.702:00.242:39.97
32Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.031:17.061:59.922:40.00
33Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.051:17.712:00.002:40.75
34Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.981:19.282:00.792:40.80
35Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim36.931:18.472:00.192:41.03
36Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim36.961:17.272:00.122:41.59
37Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.501:18.282:00.742:41.97
38Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund34.911:16.112:00.682:42.05
39Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim35.551:15.641:59.332:42.64
40Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap36.331:17.602:01.212:43.56
41Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.781:16.922:01.872:44.33
42Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.931:17.422:02.012:45.23
43Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.001:19.382:02.712:45.62
44Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.141:17.792:03.332:46.13
45Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.771:19.502:04.412:46.82
46Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim37.991:20.372:03.452:46.97
47Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim37.141:19.782:04.742:47.05
48Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.031:18.262:04.002:47.16
49Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim36.971:20.972:04.032:47.25
50Ebba Björkman2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.001:19.632:05.502:48.23
51Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim36.421:20.152:05.202:49.22
52Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim37.881:20.982:07.292:49.51
53Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim37.621:21.562:07.862:51.68
54Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.371:24.412:09.972:51.77
55Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim38.321:22.922:07.652:52.30
56Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.231:22.092:08.842:52.73
57Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.871:22.362:09.002:53.14
58Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap38.671:22.702:09.022:53.72
59Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim37.901:22.972:09.312:54.92
Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.181:21.622:08.322:54.92
61Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.881:21.192:10.222:57.71
62Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:24.982:14.393:00.09
63Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim36.891:22.602:12.073:00.28
64Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim38.601:25.732:15.693:00.36
65Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim40.161:26.242:15.163:01.96
66Stella Bauer Levy2004Göteborg Sim40.831:28.052:17.943:03.32
67Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.541:26.852:16.763:05.30
68Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.811:27.442:16.013:05.34
69Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim40.011:29.102:19.133:06.29
70Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.341:26.812:18.223:06.59
71Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.771:30.132:22.073:07.27
72Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim39.931:29.452:19.293:08.16
73Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim37.701:26.032:21.633:10.09
74Moa Rödin2004Uddevalla Sim41.671:31.352:23.683:14.77
75Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.651:33.362:25.413:16.98
76Lia Wallström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.281:36.432:29.223:21.19
77Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.251:39.352:32.913:24.66
78Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim43.071:36.632:33.503:27.24
79Nadja Carlsson2004Göteborg Sim45.971:40.832:36.613:27.65
80Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.031:38.542:34.013:27.94
81Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim43.351:39.282:34.933:28.08
Gren 20, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim29.481:02.121:37.252:12.63
2Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap30.351:06.251:43.842:16.45
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim31.871:07.991:43.302:16.89
4Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim31.811:06.831:43.512:18.30
5Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap32.521:08.481:46.122:22.52
6Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.871:07.971:46.082:22.83
7Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.061:10.181:47.922:24.32
8Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.491:08.071:47.092:25.22
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.951:08.921:47.342:25.63
10Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.651:10.891:49.502:27.11
11Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.681:11.201:50.112:28.70
12Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim33.301:11.441:50.732:29.27
13Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.121:10.841:50.412:29.77
14Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.991:11.971:51.672:29.81
15Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:12.981:52.772:32.24
16Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.741:15.341:56.502:34.89
17Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim34.411:14.931:56.582:37.01
18William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.311:14.171:56.932:37.83
19Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim34.851:15.031:57.452:38.76
20Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap35.871:15.831:58.552:39.35
21Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap35.571:16.561:59.712:39.68
22Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.771:14.001:58.552:41.10
23Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.961:16.461:59.492:41.41
24Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.481:19.002:01.752:42.93
25Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.531:19.682:02.722:43.85
26Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim32.671:13.241:59.692:44.59
27Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.371:18.862:03.222:46.52
28Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.821:21.182:05.552:47.45
29Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.451:21.762:07.692:48.02
30Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.481:21.012:05.352:48.29
31Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim37.821:23.322:08.852:50.38
32Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim39.351:25.102:08.832:51.67
33Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.941:21.572:08.422:53.69
34Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim38.321:23.792:11.472:57.16
35Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim40.081:26.272:13.512:59.68
36Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.631:25.492:15.493:01.66
37August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim40.471:27.012:15.753:01.94
38Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim40.431:28.752:17.133:02.10
39Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim41.431:30.872:20.903:09.78
40Vincent Olsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.651:35.232:30.333:25.18
41Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim44.661:39.602:35.233:28.32
42Ludvig Ling2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.871:37.472:34.543:31.63
43Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim46.471:43.162:43.533:42.39
Gren 21, 100m Fjärilsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.281:09.10
2Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.011:10.40
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.161:11.78
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim33.541:13.09
5Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.731:18.14
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0259.05
2Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9559.98
3Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.491:01.39
4Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap28.831:02.37
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.781:03.02
6Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.581:03.62
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.851:03.65
8Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.921:04.09
9Ludwig Larsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.521:04.54
10Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.501:06.18
11Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap30.051:06.27
12Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.251:06.36
13Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.671:06.72
14Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap29.151:07.57
15Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim31.031:07.77
16Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.421:08.95
17Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.741:10.68
18Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.651:11.40
19Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund32.071:11.80
20Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.661:13.20
21Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.931:14.86
22Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.111:14.95
Gren 23, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.951:14.251:52.912:31.24
2Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.451:16.921:55.082:32.46
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.561:14.211:53.472:33.05
4Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.121:18.282:00.742:42.35
5Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.781:21.042:01.652:42.74
6Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.781:19.072:01.342:43.60
7Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap38.791:21.362:04.062:44.17
8Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim40.841:22.842:05.762:48.47
9Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap38.081:21.392:05.762:49.28
10Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.751:24.302:09.272:53.53
11Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.881:23.532:08.672:53.74
12Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.681:28.662:14.702:59.81
13Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.201:31.362:17.833:03.86
14Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.331:31.612:19.283:04.46
15Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.242:18.943:05.033:05.03
16Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund43.561:33.542:24.343:14.17
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim31.881:06.321:41.482:16.97
2Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim33.471:09.821:48.002:25.62
3Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.941:11.341:49.312:26.87
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.281:12.911:51.522:28.90
5Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.911:11.131:51.872:31.58
6Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim35.521:13.921:53.012:32.11
7William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.641:18.262:00.892:43.85
8Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund37.131:18.552:01.992:44.89
9Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.041:23.592:07.472:48.85
10Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.561:25.822:12.112:54.65
11Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap41.181:26.202:14.402:59.36
Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Fjärilsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap31.771:08.35
2Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap33.281:11.87
3Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap33.351:12.14
4Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap34.411:13.57
5Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.211:14.98
6Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.751:16.84
7Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.881:17.37
8Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim36.091:18.91
9Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.821:20.01
10Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim37.001:21.77
11Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap36.201:22.43
12Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund37.071:23.29
13Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim37.481:23.37
14Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.261:25.21
15Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap36.101:25.75
16Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.291:25.92
17Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.091:26.23
18Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.051:26.48
19Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.141:26.91
20Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim38.791:27.41
21Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim39.811:27.88
22Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap40.381:28.31
23Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.911:28.70
24Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.141:28.71
25Stella Bauer Levy2004Göteborg Sim41.811:30.53
26Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim41.341:31.35
27Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim40.971:32.07
28Tuva Gustavsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.511:33.38
29Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.391:33.77
30Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim41.351:34.34
31Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.021:34.51
32Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.251:34.64
33Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.411:34.79
34Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.841:35.75
35Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim43.681:37.72
36Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim41.891:37.78
37Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim44.311:38.17
38Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.641:38.28
39Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim42.811:38.84
40Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim44.021:40.93
41Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim44.401:41.46
42Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.221:41.71
43Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.901:41.81
44Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.171:42.29
45Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim42.901:42.38
46Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim47.121:44.98
47Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim48.571:50.09
48Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.581:50.27
49Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim50.561:55.27
50Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim53.052:00.23
Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.181:11.84
2Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap33.931:14.02
3Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap33.521:14.56
4Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap34.021:16.71
5Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim36.051:17.86
6Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.891:19.10
7Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim36.691:19.66
8William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.761:20.49
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.661:20.83
10Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.951:20.87
11Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.051:21.51
12Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim37.881:24.23
13Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.651:24.63
14Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.781:26.47
15Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.811:29.47
16Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim39.751:30.87
17Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.421:30.90
18Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim38.201:31.81
19Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.041:32.16
20Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap39.701:32.63
21Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim41.101:33.87
22Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.831:34.50
23Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim43.931:35.00
24Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.641:36.76
25Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.421:44.49
26Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.551:45.89
27Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim49.881:49.65
Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap35.351:12.801:52.152:31.60
2Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:15.151:55.002:36.28
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.221:17.961:58.312:37.01
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.831:15.391:57.112:38.01
5Elin Kvarnemar1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.241:20.382:00.332:40.11
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.891:19.302:01.122:40.91
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim38.871:21.792:05.252:48.32
Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Gren 28, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.781:05.761:39.762:12.58
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.911:05.661:39.382:13.53
3Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.451:07.371:42.222:16.44
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.991:09.191:44.102:18.86
5Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap32.881:09.041:45.572:21.15
6Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.921:10.591:48.682:24.06
7Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.811:10.311:47.782:24.16
Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 100m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.001:00.73
2Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.271:00.92
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap29.861:01.76
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.051:01.94
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.441:02.07
6Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.491:02.47
7Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.551:02.76
8Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.081:03.23
9Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim30.801:03.93
10Mia Seehausen2001Aarhus Swim31.071:04.66
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap30.751:04.72
12Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.041:04.80
13Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim30.961:05.05
14Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap30.691:05.15
15Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim31.451:05.68
16Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim31.721:05.70
17Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.831:05.79
18Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.561:05.95
19Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.211:06.12
20Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.801:06.24
21Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap31.771:06.25
22Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap31.871:06.32
23Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.401:07.18
24Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.141:07.24
25Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.471:07.25
26Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.271:07.29
27Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap32.421:07.32
28Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.671:07.60
29Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.191:07.81
30Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.011:08.03
31Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim32.801:08.71
Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.781:08.71
33Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim33.061:09.06
34Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.731:09.42
35Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.321:09.81
36Sissy Olsson2001Göteborg Sim33.561:09.91
37Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim33.691:10.26
38Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.081:11.32
39Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim34.251:11.65
40Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.351:12.25
41Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.971:12.27
42Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.681:13.39
43Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.251:13.48
44Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.221:14.23
45Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.101:14.37
46Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim36.151:15.41
47Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.331:17.17
48Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim37.461:19.36
Gren 30, 100m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim27.7455.52
2Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim28.0458.00
3Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim28.3859.40
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.9059.56
5Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap28.2859.99
6Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund28.911:00.41
7Magnus Mikkelsen2001Aarhus Swim28.881:00.46
8Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 28.961:00.68
9Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap28.841:00.70
10Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.451:00.72
11Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.121:01.05
12Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.711:01.18
13Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.401:01.68
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.911:02.09
15Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.961:02.13
16Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap29.651:02.16
17Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.241:03.84
18Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.741:03.98
19Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:04.20
20Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim30.851:04.23
21Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.181:04.89
22Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.061:05.14
23Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.091:05.30
24Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.281:05.69
25William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.211:05.95
26Oliver Høyer2000Aarhus Swim31.181:06.97
27Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.921:07.91
28Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.501:09.43
29Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap31.231:09.99
30Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund33.631:12.49
31Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim36.311:15.07
32Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.211:16.80
33Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund36.471:17.16
34Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim38.361:21.95
Gren 31, 200m Medley Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap33.051:14.961:58.532:34.13
2Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap33.751:12.532:02.282:37.31
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap33.671:15.522:02.582:38.46
4Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim34.791:16.812:04.362:40.57
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.721:15.572:05.542:41.50
6Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap36.011:21.432:08.622:44.28
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.721:21.552:11.872:50.40
8Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.941:24.142:13.492:51.54
9Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.151:24.122:13.262:51.90
10Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap37.781:23.732:13.502:53.01
11Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap36.231:20.582:12.722:53.16
12Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.321:22.462:12.662:53.47
Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim37.691:24.572:14.132:53.47
14Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.431:20.662:13.452:55.14
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim36.261:23.332:14.672:55.57
16Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.151:24.742:14.692:55.75
17Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.381:24.952:18.672:56.83
18Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim41.241:27.462:18.052:57.12
19Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim39.371:27.632:16.502:57.44
20Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap35.651:23.152:13.922:57.95
21Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.781:25.182:19.512:58.63
22Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.911:25.652:20.722:59.13
23Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.681:31.072:19.122:59.24
24Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.361:29.862:17.472:59.70
25Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim40.251:26.072:19.762:59.73
26Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim40.201:27.362:22.542:59.99
27Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund39.611:24.892:19.603:00.02
28Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.651:27.232:20.963:01.95
29Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim40.471:30.172:22.823:02.72
30Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim39.691:26.812:20.643:03.56
31Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap38.551:28.822:22.853:04.70
32Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim41.401:28.652:23.563:05.16
33Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.881:30.282:23.233:05.82
34Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim41.241:30.742:24.323:06.54
35Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.561:32.822:22.813:06.86
36Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.541:33.472:25.713:08.02
37Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim41.331:29.342:27.493:09.93
38Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim41.831:31.932:26.193:10.07
39Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.931:31.022:27.863:10.61
40Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.431:34.002:24.363:10.88
41Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim41.601:32.322:29.733:11.98
42Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim44.191:35.532:30.413:12.53
43Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim44.611:29.382:30.523:13.19
44Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.151:31.842:29.923:13.49
45Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.401:31.612:29.363:13.73
46Stella Bauer Levy2004Göteborg Sim41.591:32.162:30.623:14.55
47Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim44.481:31.252:32.543:14.70
48Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim44.131:32.662:32.183:16.10
49Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.241:32.772:32.603:16.44
50Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.581:31.962:33.043:17.50
51Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim46.151:37.672:34.153:17.59
52Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim40.801:33.062:29.883:17.84
53Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim46.581:43.882:34.993:20.02
54Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.451:35.312:34.803:20.28
55Klara Martinez Jonsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.661:34.432:34.923:22.03
56Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim47.221:37.762:38.523:23.10
57Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim46.391:43.002:38.723:23.96
58Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.561:39.612:38.373:24.74
59Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.381:40.102:37.833:25.48
60Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.621:40.762:37.983:26.77
61Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.381:42.432:41.533:28.99
62Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.351:43.142:43.253:32.36
63Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim51.771:48.442:47.683:34.25
64Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim52.801:48.712:47.703:35.12
65Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.331:42.512:43.113:36.91
66Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim51.831:47.502:52.543:40.95
67Moa Rödin2004Uddevalla Sim55.051:55.342:53.933:43.25
68Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.341:57.602:55.113:51.11
69Lisa Anderson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.701:51.202:58.443:53.07
70Alexandra Wikström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.531:52.703:00.853:54.93
Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads SimsällskapDNF
Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Medley Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.091:16.702:00.452:32.99
2Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim31.971:12.351:59.932:33.82
3Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap33.081:16.812:00.472:33.92
4Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.401:18.342:03.672:40.63
5Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim34.731:14.302:05.442:40.88
6Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.541:19.992:06.482:43.21
7Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.111:18.032:08.462:45.70
8Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.941:20.782:11.282:48.27
9Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.731:21.582:11.192:50.68
10Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.071:24.012:11.292:50.70
11Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim38.161:22.552:13.822:52.06
12Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap34.151:16.912:15.242:52.92
13Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap36.371:21.982:17.332:53.03
14Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.791:25.342:18.272:53.82
Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim41.381:26.512:16.102:53.82
16Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim39.141:26.242:17.762:58.13
17Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.391:22.952:20.053:01.42
18Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.331:27.712:21.843:01.57
19Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap40.661:28.832:20.123:02.80
20Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim36.011:24.602:20.753:03.10
21Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.811:29.542:29.553:10.05
22Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim39.931:30.392:25.193:11.41
23Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.441:35.192:28.683:12.16
24Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim42.701:31.402:27.783:12.92
25Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.161:34.272:30.193:15.12
26Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.621:36.932:30.533:16.21
27August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim44.671:36.752:32.893:18.11
28Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.451:39.422:36.523:21.31
29Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim46.881:39.522:39.503:23.38
30Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim46.571:41.652:38.113:23.74
31Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.491:37.912:40.053:31.16
32Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim50.381:42.022:44.103:33.60
Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNF
Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap31.281:05.701:40.502:14.76
2Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap32.101:06.671:42.132:17.63
3Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.821:06.611:42.072:17.79
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim32.471:08.051:45.462:22.43
5Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim34.031:11.011:48.722:25.62
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.001:10.661:50.222:28.54
7Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.221:12.421:54.862:37.39
8Elin Kvarnemar1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.721:16.681:59.722:42.18
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.4058.701:29.361:59.11
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.3859.081:29.531:59.54
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Uddevalla Sim28.4259.031:29.802:00.81
4Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.7559.291:30.512:02.14
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.0559.611:31.032:02.43
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.731:00.081:32.482:03.95
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.591:00.531:32.462:04.57
8Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.241:00.861:32.952:05.03
9Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap28.5759.421:32.432:05.78
10Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.991:00.541:33.592:07.46
11Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.181:01.711:35.782:09.10
12Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.331:02.951:36.312:09.40
13Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim29.601:02.771:36.462:09.42
14Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap29.801:03.121:37.622:10.79
15Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.181:02.921:37.742:11.07
16Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.921:05.751:39.512:13.27
17Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.711:04.691:39.602:13.98
18Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.231:04.721:40.902:14.50
19Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap31.121:06.021:40.552:15.04
20Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.101:06.331:40.862:15.20
21Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.971:05.671:40.852:15.61
22Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.891:05.411:41.182:16.98
23Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.501:06.871:42.532:17.02
24Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap29.851:04.301:41.162:17.26
25Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.151:06.311:43.412:18.78
26Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap32.151:07.961:44.962:20.14
27Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund32.101:08.721:46.742:24.15
28Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.481:09.601:48.442:24.70
29Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.031:08.011:47.942:27.32
Gren 35, 100m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.341:18.05
2Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.101:18.88
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.611:19.48
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.231:20.40
5Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.071:20.56
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.051:21.71
7Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap39.311:21.88
8Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.721:22.33
9Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap40.431:26.65
10Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim40.841:26.66
11Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.211:28.23
12Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim41.731:28.75
13Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.621:30.03
14Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.491:30.12
15Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap43.041:31.63
16Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.771:31.70
17Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap46.041:38.48
18Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim48.091:43.26
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim32.981:10.19
2Magnus Mikkelsen2001Aarhus Swim34.031:10.29
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.561:13.03
4Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.181:14.05
5Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.161:14.79
6Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.511:15.23
7Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.321:21.21
8Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:22.32
9Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap38.761:22.57
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 38.331:22.65
11Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap38.081:23.20
12Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.031:24.36
13Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund40.331:24.89
14Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap41.691:28.61
15Patrik Chung2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.211:31.47
16Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap42.631:32.78
17William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.601:34.65
18Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund46.331:39.17
19Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim47.781:39.57
20Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim48.031:41.76
Gren 37, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.041:11.561:51.032:33.23
2Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap34.811:17.072:01.972:48.22
3Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim40.141:25.902:12.272:55.19
4Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.331:22.472:10.532:59.91
5Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.811:20.572:08.593:00.26
6Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.251:27.272:19.523:09.44
Stella Bauer Levy2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap37.051:21.772:08.462:53.17
2Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim36.241:18.982:05.302:56.58
3Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.441:22.832:10.313:01.09
4Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim41.701:32.412:23.983:12.78
5Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.121:33.912:27.333:16.17
6Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim46.661:43.162:41.483:39.19
Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Ryggsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.211:10.50
2Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap34.931:12.51
3Elin Kvarnemar1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.121:13.19
4Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.651:13.22
5Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.191:13.62
6Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.471:13.63
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.231:15.07
8Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.231:16.85
9Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.331:17.19
10Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim38.611:20.20
11Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap40.791:25.40
12Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.181:29.36
13Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.301:29.75
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.351:02.04
2Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.101:04.01
3Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.971:06.10
4Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap32.811:06.29
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.431:06.72
6Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.141:08.48
7Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.641:08.83
8Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.701:08.94
9Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.911:09.05
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.111:09.84
11Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap35.081:13.51
12Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.281:14.04
13Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.291:16.41
14Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.781:19.43
Gren 41, 200m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.721:03.671:37.352:10.92
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.351:04.881:39.362:13.43
3Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.471:05.481:40.612:14.78
4Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.631:05.651:40.592:14.99
5Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap32.471:09.031:44.402:18.31
6Mia Seehausen2001Aarhus Swim32.371:06.951:42.512:18.81
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.461:06.721:43.002:18.87
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.731:06.911:44.282:20.90
9Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim32.071:07.981:44.862:21.11
10Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.501:08.561:45.362:21.28
11Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim32.141:07.971:44.542:21.52
12Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.721:09.411:46.512:22.77
13Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.111:07.791:45.092:22.80
14Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.871:09.561:47.112:22.87
15Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap33.051:08.801:46.102:23.08
16Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.931:09.641:47.192:24.08
17Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap33.131:10.331:47.682:24.16
18Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.321:09.781:47.892:25.50
19Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.831:09.921:48.582:26.02
20Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.591:09.551:47.422:26.10
21Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.961:11.521:49.882:27.72
22Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap32.661:09.961:49.592:28.19
23Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.901:10.531:49.262:28.74
24Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.851:12.911:51.512:29.10
25Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.461:11.831:51.192:29.86
26Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.091:14.581:52.652:30.98
27Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.231:14.561:53.392:31.43
28Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap34.771:13.721:54.452:31.85
29Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.571:13.311:53.252:32.07
30Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.751:13.591:53.842:32.60
31Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.961:13.601:54.012:32.65
32Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim35.861:16.771:58.352:34.96
33Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.611:13.671:54.542:35.08
34Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.251:15.351:56.172:35.09
35Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.921:14.871:56.602:36.49
36Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.591:11.761:53.872:37.36
37Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.601:15.191:56.812:37.39
38Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim35.181:15.611:57.292:38.19
39Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap35.501:15.651:57.912:40.19
40Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.761:16.641:59.482:40.94
41Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim38.031:20.122:02.522:45.04
42Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.151:22.822:06.772:49.49
43Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.721:21.302:06.282:50.80
Gren 42, 200m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim28.3959.671:30.381:59.78
2Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.361:01.491:33.962:05.85
3Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim29.221:01.581:34.302:06.92
4Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund30.491:05.301:40.172:13.30
5Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.411:04.441:39.252:14.16
6Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.041:05.261:40.162:14.80
7Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap29.291:02.461:37.962:14.86
Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap30.171:04.661:40.022:14.86
9Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap30.891:05.161:40.612:16.26
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 31.481:06.471:43.272:18.17
11Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.501:04.521:41.392:18.62
12Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim31.861:07.321:43.812:18.65
13Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.361:07.031:44.402:21.01
14Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.781:10.581:46.862:21.11
15Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim31.111:06.471:43.702:21.12
16Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.331:09.761:45.922:21.13
17Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.071:07.461:46.082:23.30
18Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.921:11.701:49.062:24.36
19Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.411:09.471:47.052:24.74
20William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.191:10.681:48.432:25.55
21Oliver Høyer2000Aarhus Swim33.691:11.721:50.912:29.48
22Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.371:12.861:52.662:31.56
23Jakob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.341:13.901:56.132:33.82
24Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.171:22.382:09.252:54.33
25Rasmus Gustafsson2001S77 Stenungsund37.931:23.432:12.092:59.75
26Sebastian Hedar2001Göteborg Sim38.861:24.222:12.663:00.52
27Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim40.411:28.832:17.723:03.44
Gren 43, 100m Bröstsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap36.911:18.38
2Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.501:22.46
3Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap39.371:23.31
4Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim41.741:26.64
5Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.711:27.02
6Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap40.151:27.83
7Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.801:27.97
8Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim41.441:28.18
9Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap42.001:28.26
10Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim41.111:28.36
11Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.381:28.38
12Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap40.661:28.54
13Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.621:28.74
14Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.341:28.98
15Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.941:29.30
16Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap42.741:31.76
17Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.691:32.02
18Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.291:32.06
19Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.691:32.09
20Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim43.501:32.30
21Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.261:32.81
22Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.751:32.99
23Sofie Asterling2003Göteborg Sim44.401:33.02
24Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.251:33.69
25Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap44.201:33.87
26Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.411:33.93
27Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.631:34.18
28Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.981:35.08
29Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim44.821:35.27
30Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.631:35.70
31Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim44.571:35.74
32Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.791:35.82
33Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap44.481:35.94
34Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap46.091:37.97
35Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim47.161:38.80
36Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim47.121:38.82
37Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.811:38.84
38Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim45.731:39.67
39Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.721:39.76
40Maria Rosander Krook2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.531:40.71
41Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.061:40.88
42Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.831:41.32
43Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap47.591:41.50
44Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim48.871:42.04
45Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim49.291:42.42
46Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.441:42.73
47Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim48.311:43.25
48Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.351:43.48
49Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.591:43.86
50Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim48.661:43.87
51Wilma Forsberg-Larsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.011:44.07
52Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.791:44.53
53Amina Besic2003Göteborg Sim50.081:44.87
54Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim51.101:45.69
55Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.771:45.89
56Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.851:46.01
57Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.811:47.22
58Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim51.261:47.43
Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim50.671:47.43
60Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.371:47.73
61Moa Rödin2004Uddevalla Sim52.481:48.38
62Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim50.731:49.69
63Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.191:50.16
64Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.191:50.19
65Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim52.421:50.80
66Hanna Månendahl2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.371:50.99
67Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.421:51.06
68Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim53.451:51.25
69Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim52.501:51.89
70Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim52.341:52.52
71Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.411:52.56
72Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim52.311:52.99
73Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap52.841:54.41
74Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.351:54.54
75Linda Asterling2005Göteborg Sim53.871:55.03
76Magdalena Pantaleeva2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.271:56.50
77Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim56.381:57.54
78Alexandra Wikström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.931:57.92
79Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.391:58.69
80Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.752:01.30
81Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim59.152:03.26
82Fatima Hamdar2004Göteborg Sim57.192:03.44
83Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.592:03.52
Evelina Liu2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 44, 100m Bröstsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.921:15.58
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.161:17.25
3Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap38.151:21.19
4Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.201:21.83
5Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.311:24.14
6Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.241:31.43
7Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap43.651:32.37
8Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim44.451:32.49
9Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim45.211:34.02
10Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.651:34.54
11Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim45.201:35.27
12Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim44.761:35.76
13Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.071:36.63
14Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.291:36.69
15Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.761:37.16
16Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.941:38.15
17Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.511:38.85
18Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.061:38.95
19Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.851:39.01
20Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim46.171:39.39
21Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.731:42.42
22Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim49.101:42.43
23Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim49.431:45.64
24Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.601:45.96
25August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim51.291:47.59
26Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim52.371:49.18
27Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.741:55.11
28Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim55.821:57.16
29Mathias Sundberg Berntsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.871:57.92
30Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim55.571:58.04
31Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim55.601:58.36
32Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim55.701:59.01
33Vincent Olsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.432:01.11
34Sixten Bohlin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.352:03.85
35Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim1:03.242:10.73
Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 45, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:37.14
Kamelia Gradinarska200133.821:11.721:11.72
Tova Olsson200136.111:18.092:29.81
Ida Swegmark200030.041:05.523:35.33
Alice Lindhé199928.691:01.814:37.14
2Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:44.97
Johanna Åberg199735.061:13.581:13.58
Isabelle Asserståhl200039.531:24.162:37.74
Linnéa Lundborg200030.141:04.823:42.56
Linn Rehnberg199829.641:02.414:44.97
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:45.96
Elin Gustafson199936.721:14.261:14.26
Gabriella Sanftleben199936.941:19.392:33.65
Hilda Andersson199932.181:09.353:43.00
Fanny Aronsson200030.101:02.964:45.96
4Karlskrona Damer [1996] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:47.25
Sofie Karlsson200034.271:10.971:10.97
Disa Gladher200239.291:24.902:35.87
Linn Rosenius200231.141:09.253:45.12
Tea Gladher200029.491:02.134:47.25
5Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:50.95
Michaela Johansson200036.751:15.221:15.22
Linnea Dunberg200036.391:19.392:34.61
Malin Andersson199931.421:11.793:46.40
Elin Kvarnemar199529.921:04.554:50.95
6Kungsbacka Damer Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:54.87
Alexandra Schyum200235.991:14.381:14.38
Matilda Bengtsson200238.401:21.382:35.76
Sofia Bekken200133.251:15.633:51.39
Sara Westholm200129.031:03.484:54.87
7Växjö SS Damer Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap5:09.83
Fanny Elingfors199835.781:13.211:13.21
Olivia Hedenfalk200243.091:32.132:45.34
Ebba Bergström200033.771:13.153:58.49
Sanna Bodsjö200333.071:11.345:09.83
8Mariestad Damer Mariestads Simsällskap5:10.75
Ebba Olsson200137.891:17.381:17.38
Wilma Åhling200240.821:28.432:45.81
Matilda Eni200236.441:19.064:04.87
Alice Nordkvist200031.091:05.885:10.75
9Karlskrona Damer 2 Karlskrona Simsällskap5:17.83
Ida Rosenius200034.221:11.351:11.35
Trulsa Holm200145.441:39.732:51.08
Sanna Westerberg199832.801:17.434:08.51
Emma Ljungcrantz200133.001:09.325:17.83
10Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:22.00
Tilda Nilsson200140.091:22.371:22.37
Lovisa Alsop200142.451:31.402:53.77
Marit Cuperus200238.441:21.514:15.28
Thilda Larsson199931.121:06.725:22.00
11Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:24.57
Magdalena Petersson200239.991:23.841:23.84
Saga Janzén200243.621:34.292:58.13
Amayah Bergman200236.491:19.434:17.56
Elvira Skogsberg200131.711:07.015:24.57
12Kungsbacka Damer Lag 4 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:38.56
Ida Broman200341.751:27.911:27.91
Izabella Svensson200343.151:31.652:59.56
Louise Andersson200337.611:25.794:25.35
Sofia Hake200334.621:13.215:38.56
Aarhus Swim Piger Aarhus SwimDSQ
Växjö SS Damer Lag 1 Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 46, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:10.18
Tor Leander199931.821:04.841:04.84
Patrik Löfgren199632.941:11.432:16.27
Julian Cöster199526.9258.693:14.96
Christopher Jedel199526.4955.224:10.18
2Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:15.92
Kevin Norlin200033.291:10.061:10.06
Anton Dahlgren199932.341:09.862:19.92
Anton Johansson199627.1459.273:19.19
Oskar Örne199926.5956.734:15.92
3Aarhus Swim Drenge Aarhus Swim4:16.46
Anton Borg Hjort200031.781:03.331:03.33
Aksel Skrydstrup200132.081:10.482:13.81
Magnus Mikkelsen200129.221:04.813:18.62
Oskar Lindholm200127.5557.844:16.46
4Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:18.45
Rick Cuperus199931.751:04.341:04.34
Oskar Robertsson200033.121:10.992:15.33
Gabriel Hansson200029.111:05.313:20.64
Alexander Assor200027.1457.814:18.45
5Växjö SS Herrar Växjö Simsällskap4:18.93
Johan Bergwall199932.191:07.481:07.48
Oskar Löfsved199933.521:13.062:20.54
Marcus Ottosson199728.241:02.113:22.65
Hugo Wiman199726.5756.284:18.93
6Mass Herrar Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:27.94
Sebastian Petersson200032.991:08.771:08.77
Harald Eriksson200034.021:13.402:22.17
Aron Qvirist199828.301:04.723:26.89
Alfred Löfgren199828.811:01.054:27.94
7Karlskrona Herrar [1999] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:35.30
Viktor Carlsson200035.131:13.681:13.68
Elias Kromnow199932.321:10.592:24.27
Gustav Vallbo199930.701:06.773:31.04
Jakob Werner200029.961:04.264:35.30
8Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:39.43
Joel Eliasson199832.491:09.641:09.64
Viktor Sjöström200137.191:19.582:29.22
Sam Taheri200030.861:08.583:37.80
Leo Iséni200129.031:01.634:39.43
9Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:39.56
Simon Sundfors199636.271:15.651:15.65
Niklas Sandberg199536.241:19.002:34.65
Ludwig Larsson199928.631:04.443:39.09
Sebastian Svensson199927.971:00.474:39.56
10Mass Herrar 4 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:46.77
Elias Eriksson199436.281:14.221:14.22
Lucas Häyhänen200137.161:19.862:34.08
Alexander Fredholm200131.181:09.883:43.96
Torsten Bohlin199930.041:02.814:46.77
11Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:49.00
Jakob Josephson200234.441:10.211:10.21
Oskar Gustafson200236.351:18.132:28.34
Filip Aronsson200434.331:17.103:45.44
Eliot Sjöqvist20001:03.56
12Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:00.12
Sebastian Svensson200138.791:21.771:21.77
Hampus Dahlgren200134.591:16.112:37.88
Jonathan Einarsson200134.011:15.743:53.62
Richard Ekholm200230.681:06.505:00.12
Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 4 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Växjö SS Pojkar Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 47, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.391:16.601:57.232:38.33
2Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.081:16.401:57.332:38.59
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.941:17.011:58.052:39.62
4Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap35.941:17.812:01.252:44.91
5Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.401:28.432:22.953:15.03
Gren 48, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anna Brandenborg Jensen1999Aarhus Swim37.891:19.452:02.072:45.82
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.331:23.912:09.122:55.02
Gren 49, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.311:01.14
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.991:03.42
3Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.931:04.65
4Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap29.711:04.97
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.791:07.19
6Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim30.721:07.26
7Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim31.821:09.06
8Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.481:09.19
9Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap31.601:10.00
10Hans Gustafsson2000Växjö Simsällskap31.931:10.23
11Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.501:11.04
12Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.621:12.41
13Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.031:12.95
14Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.881:17.36
15William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.681:23.65
Gren 50, 100m Fjärilsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.781:05.88
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.571:05.94
3Mia Seehausen2001Aarhus Swim31.751:08.22
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.141:08.26
5Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.461:09.45
6Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.421:09.50
7Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.221:10.42
8Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap33.701:13.37
9Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.391:13.72
10Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim33.951:14.15
11Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.151:14.69
12Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.551:15.29
13Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.821:15.54
14Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim34.601:17.12
15Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim36.551:18.48
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.401:19.22
17Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap37.821:19.90
18Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap35.061:20.55
19Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.861:21.31
20Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.141:23.68
21Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.461:24.22
22Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.771:24.56
23Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap37.761:25.49
24Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.501:26.53
25Trulsa Holm2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.711:27.20
26Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.561:30.54
27Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.811:31.92
Torun Sandén2001Göteborg SimDNF
Gren 51, 400m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim1:04.732:16.513:29.754:40.43
2Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.462:22.063:37.124:47.97
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:08.682:25.423:41.924:57.48
4Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap1:11.592:30.083:47.275:02.66
5Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.952:29.943:49.805:06.54
6Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.242:33.093:52.825:10.82
7Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.142:32.133:53.045:13.35
8Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim1:12.682:34.373:56.655:14.65
9Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.702:34.593:57.185:17.50
10Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.502:34.743:57.755:18.48
11Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim1:16.402:38.374:00.465:18.73
12Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim1:17.422:39.624:01.655:19.83
13Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.822:36.473:59.805:20.82
14Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim1:16.722:40.594:05.135:26.73
15Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.682:43.854:12.585:32.54
16Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap1:18.492:47.764:16.625:40.60
17Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.612:46.504:14.515:41.51
18Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim1:16.082:43.664:13.865:41.55
19Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.702:47.784:20.895:52.43
20Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim1:17.842:49.374:25.195:55.82
21Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:22.462:55.814:30.355:57.64
22Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim1:25.062:57.404:30.676:01.90
23Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim1:26.663:02.254:36.846:07.26
24Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim1:26.773:06.154:43.576:12.70
25Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim1:25.183:02.124:40.586:14.52
26Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim1:29.393:09.864:49.576:24.83
27August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim1:31.793:12.224:53.596:27.93
28Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim1:31.813:13.394:53.416:29.98
29Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.533:12.304:55.306:33.93
30Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim1:33.133:17.135:01.486:45.13
31Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim1:35.233:19.365:05.396:49.79
32Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim1:38.093:32.005:27.187:14.46
Gren 52, 400m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap1:08.932:23.643:38.554:50.72
2Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap1:08.552:23.573:39.024:52.64
3Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:11.202:27.623:45.825:01.14
4Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim1:11.662:28.243:46.385:02.66
5Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.642:29.033:48.265:05.31
6Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.662:28.623:47.715:05.35
7Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.302:34.343:56.975:19.74
8Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim1:15.322:37.864:01.035:20.47
9Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.702:38.104:01.325:20.97
10Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.522:37.534:00.855:22.18
11Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap1:16.862:39.504:02.735:22.63
12Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.142:39.314:03.325:23.52
13Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap1:17.672:42.004:06.865:23.78
14Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim1:16.472:39.574:02.415:24.26
15Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.632:42.644:07.795:28.51
16Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim1:20.362:46.434:11.285:31.21
17Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim1:18.092:44.924:10.815:31.50
18Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim1:18.832:47.274:14.365:33.12
19Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim1:18.632:43.704:09.845:33.36
20Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:19.572:44.874:11.075:33.61
21Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim1:18.572:44.154:11.615:34.89
22Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim1:18.332:44.934:11.435:35.28
23Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.762:43.404:11.485:37.85
24Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund1:22.152:49.854:16.865:41.37
25Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.782:49.064:16.515:41.71
26Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap1:20.552:49.244:18.015:44.55
27Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim1:18.712:48.674:21.355:51.55
28Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim1:24.472:57.884:29.045:56.75
29Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim1:24.342:57.764:30.475:59.37
30Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.802:57.914:32.066:01.54
31Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim1:24.552:57.674:31.926:02.87
32Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim1:26.873:05.774:46.506:23.46
33Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim1:30.113:11.294:52.636:24.90
34Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim1:28.693:11.264:52.786:25.24
35Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla Sim1:33.473:13.074:54.276:29.14
36Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim1:30.473:10.744:53.486:30.68
37Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim1:26.963:07.124:50.106:30.93
38Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim1:31.653:12.274:54.376:30.99
39Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim1:30.423:12.704:55.046:35.07
40Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:35.403:20.035:04.596:40.58
41Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim1:42.073:31.245:19.667:04.54
Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 53, 100m Frisim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.3651.62
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.2754.11
3Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5954.82
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.7254.88
5Ossian Arvidsson1992Uddevalla Sim26.1955.48
6Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5756.08
Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap26.9956.08
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1456.27
9Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.5856.97
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2857.24
11Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.3057.63
12Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.2257.66
13Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap27.9458.10
14Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9159.25
15Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap28.6459.44
16Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.8459.53
17Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap28.5459.74
18Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim28.6959.78
19Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim29.381:00.05
20Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.511:00.23
21Gustav Vallbo1999Karlskrona Simsällskap29.051:00.45
22Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.071:01.28
23Rickard Thillman1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.891:01.36
24Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.541:01.67
25Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.441:02.10
26Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.361:02.21
27Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim29.441:02.30
28Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.751:03.00
29Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:04.91
30Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap30.891:06.75
Gren 54, 100m Frisim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.221:02.55
2Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.051:03.17
Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap30.441:03.17
4Fanny Elingfors1998Växjö Simsällskap30.921:04.82
5Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.361:05.79
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.091:06.31
7Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.851:07.26
8Anna Brandenborg Jensen1999Aarhus Swim33.051:09.14
9Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.021:09.52
10Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.441:09.68
11Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb33.471:10.09
12Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap33.821:13.45
13Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.821:15.00
14Elin Wendt1999Angereds Simklubb35.711:16.58
15Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.641:20.07
Gren 55, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim34.621:13.131:50.862:29.01
2Magnus Mikkelsen2001Aarhus Swim35.411:14.871:53.732:32.05
3Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.961:15.791:56.642:38.01
4Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.021:16.791:58.252:39.72
5Hampus Dahlgren2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.631:20.332:03.902:46.85
6Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.481:23.372:08.032:52.26
7Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.791:22.792:07.612:52.31
8Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.351:24.062:11.732:59.15
9Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.381:26.282:14.403:02.39
10Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap40.511:28.332:18.833:08.07
11Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap41.171:30.482:22.293:13.16
12Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap44.821:36.552:31.523:25.13
13Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim48.141:43.992:41.013:34.73
14Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim46.991:42.532:40.083:36.70
Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene DSQ
Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 56, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap38.541:23.472:08.262:51.77
2Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.481:23.502:08.162:52.00
3Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.061:23.232:08.562:55.11
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.231:26.022:12.522:58.47
5Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.051:26.962:13.062:59.07
6Victoria K. Jespersen2001Aarhus Swim41.061:28.832:17.303:05.04
7Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.771:23.912:12.893:06.39
8Alice Petrén2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.671:30.062:20.323:12.24
9Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim44.811:35.942:27.783:15.78
10Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.141:31.172:22.443:16.20
11Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim44.871:35.172:26.593:16.92
12Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund46.631:40.112:34.813:27.25
13Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim48.361:42.972:38.843:34.66
Gren 57, 100m Ryggsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim33.861:09.55
2Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap34.881:11.55
3Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.331:14.42
4Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.961:15.24
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.471:17.40
6Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.101:19.05
7Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap40.071:19.30
8Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap38.991:20.40
9Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.891:20.88
10Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.231:20.92
11Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.671:21.12
12Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.461:21.35
Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.191:21.35
14Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim40.761:22.50
15Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap40.991:22.79
16Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim40.771:23.08
17Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.171:23.65
18Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim40.401:23.66
19Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim40.991:24.12
20Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.101:25.69
21Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap42.311:27.21
22Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.761:28.60
23William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.801:28.96
24Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.601:29.43
25Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim43.111:29.73
26Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim42.941:30.32
27Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim44.911:31.32
28Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.441:32.84
29Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg Sim47.031:32.86
30Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.511:33.05
31Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.131:34.07
32Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim46.851:35.11
33Isak Andersson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.071:36.07
34Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim46.441:36.86
35August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim46.511:37.15
36Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim47.991:37.21
37Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim48.041:38.07
38Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim47.421:39.80
39Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim48.401:40.77
40Ludvig Ling2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.371:44.06
Loke Sandén2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 58, 100m Ryggsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap34.741:11.32
2Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.861:13.30
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap36.181:15.18
4Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim37.251:16.38
5Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim37.811:18.75
6Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.181:19.13
7Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.751:20.43
8Amayah Bergman2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.401:20.75
9Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund39.831:20.94
10Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap39.691:21.13
11Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.651:21.41
12Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap39.471:21.43
13Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.121:21.48
14Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim39.471:21.64
15Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.661:22.03
16Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap40.181:22.14
17Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.221:22.27
18Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap39.371:22.56
19Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim39.991:22.75
20Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.471:22.90
21Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap41.421:23.65
22Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim40.441:24.30
23Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.591:24.66
24Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.931:24.79
25Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund41.601:24.91
26Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.271:25.33
27Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.211:25.55
28Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap42.341:25.98
29Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.931:26.27
30Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.521:26.34
31Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.181:26.62
32Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim42.191:26.65
33Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.271:27.58
34Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.621:28.40
35Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.361:28.67
36Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.621:28.69
37Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.011:28.83
38Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim43.991:28.85
Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim42.711:28.85
40Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim42.971:28.92
41Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.451:30.45
42Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim43.131:30.65
43Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap43.961:30.66
44Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.621:30.76
45Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim43.661:31.04
46Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap43.821:31.22
47Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim44.521:31.36
48Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.361:32.00
49Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.691:32.13
50Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim43.781:32.16
51Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim45.121:32.21
52Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim45.091:32.72
53Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap44.541:33.43
54Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim44.321:33.52
55Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim46.211:33.77
56Tova Hedmar2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.261:34.05
57Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.681:34.16
58Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.981:34.18
59Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.411:34.43
60Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap44.081:34.86
61Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap47.061:35.33
62Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.381:35.87
63Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim46.411:36.21
64Alexandra Wikström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.651:36.42
65Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.371:36.62
66Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim46.231:36.92
67Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.751:36.97
68Aramis Yaghobi2004Göteborg Sim47.221:39.18
69Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim49.131:41.64
70Lia Wallström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.421:41.90
71Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.661:42.15
72Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.141:42.80
73Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.721:45.55
74Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.451:48.67
75Nadja Carlsson2004Göteborg Sim53.461:50.79
76Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim56.601:52.76
77Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.731:54.23
78Alva Hedlund2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.511:55.25
79Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.521:55.79
80Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.891:57.82
Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Medley Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.891:03.371:42.362:11.31
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.131:04.601:44.192:14.92
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Uddevalla Sim28.351:04.251:44.422:15.67
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.621:04.981:46.032:17.61
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.441:04.431:44.882:17.94
6Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.361:06.141:50.862:21.48
7Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.031:05.651:50.662:24.48
8Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.111:09.791:50.872:24.81
9Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.771:06.691:50.872:25.11
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.411:08.221:54.772:27.91
11Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim30.861:12.211:55.982:29.25
12Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap32.371:12.741:57.942:33.52
13Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.391:18.662:09.932:46.11
Gren 60, 200m Medley Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.671:12.191:56.052:30.95
2Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.651:14.472:00.172:36.70
3Matilda Wendt1997Angereds Simklubb37.111:25.482:17.393:00.81
4Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb43.711:33.482:29.993:09.24
5Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.211:29.532:32.473:18.48
Gren 61, 400m Frisim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim1:02.922:08.933:14.874:18.67
2Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.192:12.303:20.354:27.69
3Aksel Skrydstrup2001Aarhus Swim1:04.862:14.823:23.754:33.07
4Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim1:06.972:19.953:33.624:43.00
5Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:07.812:19.283:32.334:43.64
6Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim1:06.792:19.773:33.314:44.75
7Gabriel Hansson2000Uddevalla Sim1:07.692:21.133:35.794:47.52
8Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.042:24.313:41.904:57.68
9Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.242:27.193:46.165:02.87
10Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.982:30.653:48.705:05.04
11William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.982:31.853:51.085:07.55
12Oliver Høyer2000Aarhus Swim1:11.662:31.113:52.425:13.00
13Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.122:42.824:10.915:34.47
14Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim1:17.542:50.124:27.326:02.23
15Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim1:27.063:11.014:56.596:37.14
Gren 62, 400m Frisim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.692:16.383:28.554:40.32
2Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.952:17.343:30.704:44.01
3Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim1:08.632:22.073:37.244:51.58
4Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:10.922:27.123:42.774:52.51
5Linn Kramer2001Skövde Simsällskap1:10.662:26.403:42.464:56.28
6Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim1:10.102:27.033:45.404:59.77
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:11.362:28.813:45.875:02.50
8Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:10.672:27.013:45.575:03.30
9Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:11.332:29.833:48.535:04.52
10Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap1:14.352:34.193:54.375:10.51
11Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.342:32.903:54.715:14.55
12Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:16.452:38.033:59.355:17.82
13Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:15.192:37.814:02.695:25.33
14Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.792:41.064:07.115:31.02
Gren 63, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.691:20.682:03.672:44.62
2Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.371:19.282:02.872:44.68
3Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap37.821:23.442:08.622:52.49
4Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.501:23.752:09.722:52.65
5Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.821:27.582:15.033:02.07
6Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim45.061:34.552:23.623:13.19
7Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap43.061:33.452:23.943:14.26
8Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim44.191:34.272:25.643:14.43
9Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.441:34.592:26.363:18.11
10Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.051:40.642:34.313:26.91
11Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.791:39.152:34.593:27.16
12Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.481:39.902:36.653:28.94
13Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.401:41.492:36.433:29.51
14Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.821:41.292:35.443:29.81
15Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.551:41.472:36.553:29.98
16Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.841:38.622:34.113:30.51
17Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim50.861:46.002:42.823:37.22
18Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim49.931:47.322:43.793:37.42
19Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim52.521:50.742:48.443:44.58
20August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim52.361:51.962:49.993:45.79
21Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.991:49.942:50.003:47.34
22Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim56.151:58.843:00.684:02.70
23Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim58.822:04.593:11.704:18.60
Ali Elhage2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 64, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap38.621:22.092:06.682:51.03
2Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim42.011:28.062:13.932:59.75
3Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.451:22.172:12.733:03.00
4Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.411:30.022:19.163:05.66
5Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.931:33.802:23.443:12.17
6Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap41.221:30.652:22.473:12.25
7Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.161:30.652:21.713:12.43
8Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim43.091:32.282:22.313:12.56
9Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.781:33.112:24.703:15.34
10Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.891:33.542:24.933:15.78
11Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim45.021:35.482:25.933:15.93
12Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim44.181:35.142:26.193:17.37
13Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.871:34.142:26.373:19.10
14Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.951:36.672:28.193:19.16
15Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim45.211:36.462:29.093:20.67
16Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.871:36.892:29.073:20.74
17Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap44.981:37.502:31.083:22.45
18Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.231:38.202:31.013:23.47
19Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.181:37.892:33.023:27.07
20Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim47.351:40.172:36.633:30.30
21Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim49.031:43.012:38.013:31.63
22Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim48.741:44.392:39.123:33.01
23Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim49.351:43.872:39.573:33.29
24Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap48.241:44.142:42.283:37.68
25Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.461:44.652:42.543:37.91
26Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.471:43.232:42.903:40.04
27Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim49.301:47.962:46.433:40.51
28Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.681:50.722:49.303:45.20
29Elena Runfors2002S77 Stenungsund50.811:48.832:47.713:45.24
30Maria Rosander Krook2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.191:47.062:47.243:47.19
31Elsa Stenfeldt2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.371:50.942:50.733:49.92
32Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim50.251:51.502:51.533:49.99
33Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.991:50.872:51.503:50.29
34Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim52.961:52.662:53.613:53.47
35Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.151:57.633:01.193:59.02
36Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim58.942:04.083:08.814:11.31
37Fatima Hamdar2004Göteborg Sim56.862:04.433:11.794:18.65
Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 65, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.301:06.071:41.532:16.44
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.511:05.171:40.402:17.49
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.371:07.081:44.592:21.70
4Dan Izhar-Larsen1999Aarhus Swim32.271:09.361:48.922:28.17
5Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.001:07.961:47.812:29.85
Gren 67, 100m Ryggsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Borg Hjort2000Aarhus Swim30.221:01.89
2Oskar Lindholm2001Aarhus Swim32.661:07.19
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.381:07.88
4Alexander Assor2000Uddevalla Sim33.261:07.99
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.001:08.11
6Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.141:09.21
7Gustav Franzén2000Växjö Simsällskap33.671:10.19
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.131:10.60
9Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb33.801:11.27
10Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.621:14.19
11Viktor Carlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap35.891:14.45
12Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.031:15.60
13Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund36.571:16.01
14William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.351:16.22
15Carl Erlandsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.121:18.76
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 39.311:20.70
17Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.581:22.59
18Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim42.221:29.25
19Otto Thelin2001Göteborg Sim45.071:35.19
20Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim48.201:38.08
Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 68, 100m Ryggsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.121:10.23
2Ida Rosenius2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.351:10.43
3Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.731:11.91
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.451:12.92
5Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.421:13.98
6Michaela Johansson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.381:14.65
7Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.361:15.54
8Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.881:16.41
9Nikoline Østerberg2000Aarhus Swim36.901:16.70
10Linnea Dunberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.261:16.80
11Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.451:16.87
12Emma Ljungcrantz2001Karlskrona Simsällskap37.941:16.93
13Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.741:16.98
14Ebba Hultgren2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.191:17.74
15Mathilde Hvass Olesen2001Aarhus Swim37.561:17.83
16Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap37.151:17.86
17Daniela Fredriksson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.371:18.19
18Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.581:19.46
19Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.311:20.17
20Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim39.111:20.23
21Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.691:21.30
22Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap39.171:22.44
23Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.721:22.75
24Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.611:23.24
25Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.241:23.79
26Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.701:23.97
27Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim41.831:24.85
28Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.511:25.07
29Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap41.391:25.73
30Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim43.171:29.39
31Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim45.991:35.37
Gren 69, 100m Frisim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Joachim Hjertmann2002Aarhus Swim28.981:00.19
2Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap29.861:01.09
3Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim30.121:01.97
4Oskar Axandersson2002Växjö Simsällskap29.441:02.38
5Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim31.021:03.37
6Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.551:03.57
7Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:04.74
8Anton Strand2003Växjö Simsällskap31.301:05.62
9Elias Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap31.431:05.92
10Richard Ekholm2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.121:06.02
11Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.721:06.07
12Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap31.711:06.85
13Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.301:07.81
14Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.951:08.28
15Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.091:08.42
16Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim31.021:09.10
17Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:09.23
18Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim33.251:09.71
19Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.401:09.76
20Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.591:10.02
21Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.321:10.76
22Hampus Klebom2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.991:11.47
23William Olsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.301:11.54
24Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim34.201:11.62
25Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim34.391:12.13
26Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.911:13.02
27Gustav Hammarstedt2002Växjö Simsällskap34.831:13.39
28Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim35.921:14.23
29Jonathan Zachrisson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.981:14.61
30Måns Evertsson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.911:15.24
31Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim36.501:16.02
32Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.751:17.46
33Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim35.971:17.81
34Hugo Hilmersson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.221:18.14
35Fredrik Ekholm2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.981:18.69
36Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim37.631:19.62
37Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim38.411:20.85
38Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.061:21.15
39Elias Anderson2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.271:21.29
40August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim38.991:21.65
41Anton Olsson2004Uddevalla Sim38.581:23.60
42Fredrik Pettersson2003Göteborg Sim39.381:24.78
43Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim40.691:27.43
44Ali Elhage2002Göteborg Sim45.621:29.67
45Ludvig Ling2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.071:31.17
46Loke Sandén2004Göteborg Sim47.241:40.96
Axel Lindström2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Vincent Olsson2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 70, 100m Frisim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.241:02.16
2Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap30.301:02.30
3Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap31.061:04.49
4Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap31.841:05.12
5Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap32.491:06.06
6Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim31.721:06.18
7Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.421:06.49
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.131:06.75
9Gabriella Milusic2004S77 Stenungsund31.841:06.76
10Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim32.601:07.39
11Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.541:07.70
12Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:08.47
13Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap33.361:08.73
14Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim32.611:09.03
15Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.171:09.20
16Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund33.291:09.49
17Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.581:09.69
18Olivia Hedenfalk2002Växjö Simsällskap33.161:09.96
19Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.571:10.20
20Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.771:10.34
21Louise Andersson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.051:10.62
22Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim35.121:10.79
23Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:10.99
24Sara Lundqvist Jenc2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.371:11.55
25Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim33.561:11.60
26Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap34.621:11.84
27Alicia Nestorin2002Uddevalla Sim35.231:11.91
28Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.551:12.00
Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.541:12.00
30Anna Graffner2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.151:12.06
31Sofia Wallengren2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.831:12.30
32Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim34.361:12.41
33Wilma Åhling2002Mariestads Simsällskap34.171:12.70
34Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap34.641:13.44
35Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim35.721:13.59
36Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim35.251:13.65
37Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim35.291:13.66
38Sofia Hake2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.631:13.70
39Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap34.861:13.71
40Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim34.781:13.79
41Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim35.301:13.86
42Matilda Scheutz Attefors2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.951:13.87
Elina Wang2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.021:13.87
44Izabella Svensson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.811:15.01
45Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund35.181:15.04
46Emilia Esborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.851:15.66
47Amalia Mattisson2004Kungälvs Simsällskap36.621:15.70
48Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.271:15.91
49Astrid Nyblom2002Karlskrona Simsällskap35.731:15.93
50Matilda Bengtsson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.781:16.01
51Linnéa Hammarqvist2003Uddevalla Sim35.931:16.10
52Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim36.231:16.12
53Alice Karlsson2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.291:16.59
54Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.141:16.94
55Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim36.601:17.00
56Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim36.991:17.78
Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim37.151:17.78
58Liv Johansson2002Göteborg Sim37.611:18.16
59Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.691:18.43
60Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.911:18.55
61Lina Dahlgren2005Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.761:18.65
62Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.711:18.95
63Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim37.641:19.98
64Ida Nylander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:20.18
65Sofia Viberg2004Kungälvs Simsällskap38.531:20.37
66Lova Skanse2003Kungälvs Simsällskap38.721:20.78
67Astrid Virén2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.761:21.08
68Ida Sahlberg2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.411:21.15
69Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim38.211:21.62
70Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim39.511:21.87
71Ebba Söderberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.131:22.35
72Elena Runfors2002S77 Stenungsund39.981:22.84
73Moa Simonsson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.581:23.48
74Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim39.241:23.49
75Ida Ylisirkka2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.901:23.83
76Thindra Hackwitz2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.231:24.15
77Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg Sim39.201:24.23
78Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim38.711:24.75
79Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.831:24.80
80Emilia Isberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.591:24.94
81Amanda Voss2004Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.171:25.96
82Elsa Sjöström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.931:28.24
83Isabell Holmgren2004Uddevalla Sim41.151:29.18
84Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.361:29.76
85Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.191:30.27
86Nellie Jidhage2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.561:30.87
87Tova Söderberg2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.421:31.26
88Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.621:31.41
89Lia Wallström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.291:31.42
90Zainab Hamdar2003Göteborg Sim42.821:33.05
91Nadja Carlsson2004Göteborg Sim45.631:35.57
92Hanna Månendahl2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.711:35.91
93Linnea Ahlstrand2004Göteborg Sim46.021:39.09
94Alice Alsterstad2005Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.251:41.44
95Anna Ström2006Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.141:43.90
Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Melis Suleyman2005Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 71, 100m Bröstsim Herrar A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.231:09.19
2Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap33.781:11.54
3Anton Dahlgren1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.151:12.04
4Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap34.171:13.85
5Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.941:15.14
6Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.451:15.43
7Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.201:19.49
8Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.171:21.41
9Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.941:25.49
10Torsten Bohlin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.381:30.86
Hugo Wiman1997Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 72, 100m Bröstsim Damer A, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Brandenborg Jensen1999Aarhus Swim37.481:18.72
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.071:20.92
3Regina Borg Wermäng1999Angereds Simklubb46.741:41.13
Gren 73, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.351:10.561:49.822:27.67
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund31.401:08.141:48.572:28.94
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.521:13.081:57.722:44.78
4Jonathan Einarsson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.471:22.232:09.882:58.33
Gren 74, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.621:13.151:54.212:35.83
2Julia Voss2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.151:24.952:13.923:02.28
3Sarah Palmgren2001Karlskrona Simsällskap39.251:25.542:16.243:09.64
Sofia Bekken2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Isabella Källén2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 75, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim37.521:17.421:57.522:37.20
2Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim37.291:19.472:01.302:41.75
3Emanuel Tidåsen2002Växjö Simsällskap37.791:20.272:02.202:41.85
4Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.021:22.502:04.052:44.84
5Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.621:22.762:05.162:46.09
6Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.351:24.172:08.402:48.52
7Max Swegmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.401:24.022:07.782:50.23
8Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim41.101:26.142:10.872:52.57
9Axel Rosencrantz2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.511:25.662:09.422:53.02
10Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.831:27.542:12.712:53.68
11Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.791:28.542:13.122:57.06
12Alvin Välkki2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.431:27.772:14.312:59.34
13Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim42.221:29.222:17.843:03.20
14Axel Lindström2003Göteborg Sim44.961:34.002:23.533:10.43
15Felix Kinnander2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.681:34.142:24.133:11.47
16Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim44.291:34.702:27.343:17.73
17Gustav Arnell2003Göteborg Sim47.061:37.082:27.923:18.03
18Nicolas Liu2003Göteborg Sim47.981:41.662:33.073:24.37
19Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim50.421:44.392:38.343:28.50
20Simon Wretborn2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.171:42.212:35.993:29.31
21August Rättgård2003Göteborg Sim49.861:44.332:37.933:30.81
22Albin Hanson2003Uddevalla Sim50.921:45.912:43.083:38.33
Jack Gardiner2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 76, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap35.371:13.971:53.522:32.46
2Linn Rosenius2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.781:16.061:56.172:37.73
3Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim38.901:20.032:01.982:42.31
4Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.421:20.492:02.282:42.83
5Sanna Bodsjö2003Växjö Simsällskap39.701:21.982:04.862:47.40
6Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.261:23.572:07.212:50.12
7Boiana Gradinarska2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.031:22.952:07.062:50.42
8Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap40.711:24.002:08.452:51.38
9Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund41.771:26.782:11.582:53.51
10Clara Sjöstedt2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.511:27.752:12.312:54.04
11Hilda Eriksson2004Uddevalla Sim42.521:28.652:14.142:55.87
12Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.421:26.962:12.672:56.46
13Sara Hopmark2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.351:27.842:13.762:56.61
14Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim42.851:29.082:15.252:58.50
15Sofia Abrahamsson2005Uddevalla Sim41.981:28.721:29.113:02.11
16Tina Hopmark2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.161:30.762:18.583:03.13
17Matilda Hallman2003S77 Stenungsund42.941:30.062:16.613:03.36
18Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim44.961:33.002:19.793:04.36
19Ida Broman2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.631:32.442:19.623:04.98
20Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim44.931:33.272:20.573:06.46
21Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim44.691:33.662:22.613:06.78
22Olivia Sandberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.371:34.332:22.583:07.82
23Alva Ström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.191:32.452:21.333:08.68
24Aurora Nilsson2002Karlskrona Simsällskap46.181:35.272:24.023:11.92
25Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim45.621:35.582:24.153:12.03
26Wilma Ericsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.311:35.222:24.723:12.04
27Elena Runfors2002S77 Stenungsund46.661:37.092:26.803:12.50
28Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim45.501:35.922:24.763:12.75
29Elsa Höstner2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.721:35.312:25.243:12.81
30Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim45.541:35.642:24.233:13.00
31Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim47.331:37.062:26.903:15.72
32Juni Karfunkel2004Uddevalla Sim45.991:40.152:31.713:20.50
33Linnea Ohlsson2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.471:39.562:32.303:20.88
34Hanna Palmér2002Göteborg Sim47.571:39.832:31.923:22.41
35Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.101:41.172:33.713:27.27
36Fanny Sjöström2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.261:43.342:37.713:29.09
37Gabriella Rolf2004Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.411:48.922:46.163:42.46
38Nadja Carlsson2004Göteborg Sim54.301:53.942:54.013:53.08
Elinor Gardiner2004Göteborg SimDSQ
Fiona Ernst2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Sara Nyqvist2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Liine Sundblad2004Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Matilda Östblom2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 77, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:35.23
Julian Cöster199526.2454.5254.52
Tor Leander199926.7855.561:50.08
Patrik Löfgren199626.1454.662:44.74
Robin Andréasson198824.1950.493:35.23
2Kungälv Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap3:40.38
Fredrik Emanuelsson199927.3757.0257.02
Daniel Andersson199725.6454.871:51.89
Mathias Petrusson199325.5455.272:47.16
Johan Hildesson199225.9253.223:40.38
3Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:48.41
Anton Johansson199628.1357.3757.37
Niklas Sandberg199527.3558.441:55.81
Oskar Johansson199325.9154.082:49.89
Simon Sundfors199627.5158.523:48.41
4Växjö SS Herrar Lag 2 Växjö Simsällskap3:56.39
Hugo Wiman199727.4357.4557.45
Marcus Ottosson199727.7759.131:56.58
Hans Gustafsson200028.691:01.112:57.69
Oskar Davidsson199327.1058.703:56.39
5Växjö SS Herrar Lag 1 Växjö Simsällskap3:57.39
Johan Bergwall199928.2059.3559.35
Mirza Dzafic200027.1559.491:58.84
Oskar Löfsved199927.1258.362:57.20
Gustav Franzén200028.531:00.193:57.39
6Mass Herrar Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:59.37
Sebastian Petersson200028.2059.3559.35
Sam Taheri200028.5759.161:58.51
Leo Iséni200128.481:00.572:59.08
Harald Eriksson200028.261:00.293:59.37
7Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:59.74
Alexander Assor200028.2359.3959.39
Rick Cuperus199927.8158.551:57.94
Gabriel Hansson200028.1259.592:57.53
Oskar Robertsson200029.211:02.213:59.74
8Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:00.46
Oskar Örne199927.2057.8657.86
Sebastian Svensson199928.461:01.381:59.24
Anton Dahlgren199928.421:00.232:59.47
Kevin Norlin200028.411:00.994:00.46
9Karlskrona Herrar [1999] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:06.98
Elias Kromnow199928.3558.8458.84
Gustav Vallbo199928.241:00.151:58.99
Viktor Carlsson200028.681:01.983:00.97
Elias Nilsson200230.441:06.014:06.98
10Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:15.47
Richard Ekholm200230.681:04.241:04.24
Jonathan Einarsson200130.111:04.322:08.56
Pontus Hake200130.211:04.603:13.16
Hampus Dahlgren200129.041:02.314:15.47
11Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:18.79
Jakob Josephson200230.411:03.491:03.49
Eliot Sjöqvist200030.071:03.222:06.71
Oskar Gustafson200230.311:03.543:10.25
Filip Aronsson200432.151:08.544:18.79
12Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:19.68
Viktor Sjöström200129.381:01.901:01.90
Alexander Fredholm200130.411:04.152:06.05
Ludwig Lundborg200232.701:09.193:15.24
Lukas Fredholm200330.721:04.444:19.68
13Växjö SS Pojkar Växjö Simsällskap4:28.27
Oskar Axandersson200229.011:01.371:01.37
Anton Strand200331.161:06.182:07.55
Emanuel Tidåsen200232.181:07.823:15.37
Gustav Hammarstedt200233.751:12.904:28.27
Kungsbacka Herrar Lag 4 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 78, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Damer Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:03.99
Linnéa Lundborg200029.671:01.491:01.49
Tova Olsson200127.8559.462:00.95
Kamelia Gradinarska200129.571:02.503:03.45
Ida Swegmark200029.031:00.544:03.99
2Karlskrona Damer [1996] Karlskrona Simsällskap4:13.28
Ida Rosenius200030.221:03.201:03.20
Linn Rosenius200229.761:02.552:05.75
Sofie Karlsson200030.631:05.413:11.16
Tea Gladher200029.141:02.124:13.28
3Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:15.66
Fanny Aronsson200030.681:03.621:03.62
Hilda Andersson199929.251:01.582:05.20
Elin Gustafson199931.081:05.033:10.23
Thilda Larsson199930.901:05.434:15.66
4Växjö SS Flickor Växjö Simsällskap4:20.69
Saga Bodsjö200231.141:04.151:04.15
Natalie Noreblad200230.631:03.582:07.73
Clara Örnhem200230.811:05.053:12.78
Olivia Hedenfalk200232.341:07.914:20.69
5Växjö SS Damer Växjö Simsällskap4:23.68
Ebba Bergström200031.281:05.871:05.87
Sanna Bodsjö200333.891:11.572:17.44
Fanny Elingfors199829.971:04.083:21.52
Johanna Johnsson199729.391:02.164:23.68
6Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.78
Elsa Jörstam200131.441:04.951:04.95
Saga Janzén200231.371:07.302:12.25
Isabelle Asserståhl200031.911:06.423:18.67
Emma Elsius200031.321:07.114:25.78
7Kungsbacka Damer Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:26.81
Malin Andersson199931.811:07.791:07.79
Linnea Dunberg200030.941:06.672:14.46
Daniela Fredriksson200032.111:07.723:22.18
Michaela Johansson200030.621:04.634:26.81
8Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:27.89
Linnea Persson200231.311:05.301:05.30
Gabriella Sanftleben199931.611:06.682:11.98
Marit Cuperus200232.481:07.483:19.46
Tilda Nilsson200132.761:08.434:27.89
9Mariestad Damer Mariestads Simsällskap4:28.22
Ebba Olsson200130.871:04.651:04.65
Alice Nordkvist200030.321:05.382:10.03
Matilda Eni200232.231:06.213:16.24
Wilma Åhling200233.691:11.984:28.22
10Kungälv Damer Kungälvs Simsällskap4:32.64
Felicia Thonander200131.241:05.641:05.64
Maja Wennroth199832.711:09.522:15.16
Alice Götestam200130.841:06.623:21.78
Linnea Schöön199832.761:10.864:32.64
11Kungsbacka Damer Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:36.97
Sara Westholm200130.731:06.711:06.71
Sofia Bekken200132.801:07.942:14.65
Matilda Bengtsson200233.101:11.323:25.97
Alexandra Schyum200233.451:11.004:36.97
12Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:50.17
Wilma Gunnarsson200234.391:12.341:12.34
Linnea Reuterberg200134.181:12.702:25.04
Magdalena Petersson200234.301:12.973:38.01
Elin Gustafsson200034.251:12.164:50.17
13Karlskrona Damer 2 Karlskrona Simsällskap4:52.35
Sanna Westerberg199831.531:09.841:09.84
Trulsa Holm200134.701:13.472:23.31
Aurora Nilsson200234.341:13.283:36.59
Astrid Nyblom200234.641:15.764:52.35
14Kungsbacka Damer Lag 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:52.86
Ida Broman200335.001:13.871:13.87
Sofia Hake200333.511:11.722:25.59
Izabella Svensson200335.001:14.273:39.86
Louise Andersson200334.321:13.004:52.86
15Kungsbacka Damer Lag 4 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:18.27
Lina Dahlgren200536.371:18.811:18.81
Alice Karlsson200435.931:19.342:38.15
Moa Simonsson200340.841:27.634:05.78
Anna Graffner200234.311:12.495:18.27
Gren 79, 50m Frisim Mixed Parasim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Eje Olli1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.66
2Erik Waldstam1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.61
3Johanna Wennberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.15
4Henrik Axelsson Örberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.75
5Axel Coster2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.08
Gren 80, 100m Frisim Mixed Parasim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Eje Olli1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.961:13.13
2Erik Waldstam1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.521:26.11
3Johanna Wennberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.211:31.96
4Axel Coster2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.262:13.61
5Lisa Sjölin1982Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:29.733:11.55