Resultat Vårsimiaden 2012

Kungsbacka, 2012-05-05 - 2012-06-04
Gren 1, 200m Medley Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.441:20.782:09.612:46.81
2Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen36.671:20.792:11.422:50.24
3Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen38.441:25.402:17.332:54.57
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.831:23.142:17.122:54.67
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.341:23.912:16.992:55.38
6Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.961:26.582:19.993:01.36
7Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.831:25.542:20.103:05.75
8Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim46.431:32.402:24.973:08.50
9Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.201:30.762:25.123:10.90
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.311:29.542:24.923:10.92
11Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim45.281:34.562:31.303:12.27
12Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim44.211:30.442:28.543:12.62
13Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim40.361:30.982:28.273:13.21
14Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.351:34.912:29.783:16.00
15Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen41.791:32.232:33.183:19.16
16Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0246.911:37.572:36.153:22.17
17Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.651:38.132:41.413:25.31
18Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.601:42.272:41.683:28.88
19Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim50.161:41.812:41.943:30.10
20Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.641:47.422:49.703:40.58
Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.971:18.122:03.312:39.62
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.481:20.002:05.652:45.24
3Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim37.261:22.152:14.892:55.30
4Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim40.641:26.492:20.142:58.68
5Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.891:27.792:19.392:59.76
6Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.881:29.902:27.763:09.87
7Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.911:33.522:30.153:11.66
8Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim50.141:36.482:36.863:16.72
9Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.181:42.272:36.093:20.68
10Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen45.391:34.872:39.003:23.01
11Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.541:34.382:39.113:24.70
12Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.841:42.012:44.163:29.28
Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 200m Medley Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.071:21.312:12.672:57.32
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.921:25.212:19.142:58.58
3Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim40.711:25.912:18.033:01.61
4Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.981:25.222:22.213:04.59
5Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.291:24.602:22.603:04.67
6Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.151:27.132:24.663:04.85
7Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.991:30.262:22.323:05.60
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.941:25.952:24.393:06.04
9Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.551:31.812:26.783:12.01
10Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim41.851:34.742:30.513:16.51
11Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen43.181:35.242:35.303:16.96
12Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen47.311:36.162:35.933:18.02
13Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.321:32.992:36.903:20.37
14Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim42.031:34.572:36.583:25.68
15Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.941:40.802:42.513:27.99
16Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen42.381:40.212:43.663:32.72
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim46.251:38.772:50.683:38.59
18Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen52.271:48.502:48.293:44.12
Amanda Andersson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Medley Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.901:17.542:06.092:41.10
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.501:19.492:10.122:46.95
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.211:31.872:23.373:06.50
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.351:28.742:32.373:14.77
5Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.801:34.522:37.653:18.14
6Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim44.781:38.702:43.763:30.39
7Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen47.251:47.122:51.653:41.59
Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Alex Phu2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Bröstsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.211:23.28
2Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen43.891:30.98
3Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.781:33.52
4Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.651:33.82
5Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.041:34.29
6Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.301:34.71
7Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim45.931:35.40
8Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.091:36.06
9Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim45.181:37.35
10Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.911:37.49
11Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.811:39.42
12Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0246.491:39.62
13Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.781:41.07
14Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim48.241:41.36
15Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim47.921:41.41
16Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim49.261:44.64
17Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.141:44.95
18Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.471:45.03
19Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.651:48.38
20Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.571:49.16
21Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim52.271:49.65
22Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.001:56.70
23Alva Trygg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.531:57.30
24Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.271:58.63
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.651:21.70
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim39.351:22.01
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.461:23.16
4Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.731:30.13
5Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.251:34.79
6Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim44.521:34.84
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.421:34.88
8Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.971:36.27
9Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.901:36.46
10Markus Hjält1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.181:41.72
11Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.971:47.79
12Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim52.971:48.43
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.611:49.20
14Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.721:53.10
15Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.361:55.69
Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Pär Jansson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.621:26.91
2Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.681:31.79
3Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim44.551:33.24
4Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0246.241:37.22
5Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim47.831:38.89
6Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.411:39.09
7Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.371:41.56
8Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.131:41.80
9Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0247.041:43.20
10Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim49.911:44.04
11Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.981:44.32
12Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim48.271:45.89
13Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen50.741:45.97
14Linnéa Schumacher2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.081:46.86
15Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.261:46.90
16Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0251.441:48.89
17Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.661:49.34
18Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim52.511:52.59
19Amanda Andersson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.551:53.15
20Isabelle Utbult2000Simklubben S 0252.131:53.64
21Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim1:01.102:08.31
Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Tove Jansson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Anne Tysnes Karlsson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Bröstsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen39.901:24.10
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.371:25.79
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.471:26.91
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen44.781:34.37
5Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim46.251:38.13
6Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.311:38.49
7Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.761:39.13
8Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.641:40.80
9Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.501:45.53
10Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.931:46.23
11Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0250.391:47.16
12Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.251:48.00
13Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim52.971:51.04
14Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0253.261:51.99
15Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.481:54.77
16Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen55.741:56.16
Love Emilsson2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 9, 100m Frisim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.781:07.27
2Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.211:08.64
3Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.111:09.31
4Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.211:09.37
5Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:10.32
6Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen34.641:11.58
7Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.161:13.39
8Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.581:14.13
9Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.171:15.63
10Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim36.801:16.36
11Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.931:16.79
12Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0237.661:17.46
13Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.121:17.81
14Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim36.761:17.83
15Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.781:17.95
16Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen36.821:18.34
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim38.021:18.94
18Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim37.351:19.53
19Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.961:19.82
20Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.211:19.91
21Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0238.711:20.54
22Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim38.481:20.69
23Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.301:20.70
24Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.341:22.34
25Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim39.101:22.83
26Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.691:23.42
27Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim40.441:24.12
28Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.651:27.23
29Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.851:31.44
30Alva Trygg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.201:31.98
31Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.031:32.40
32Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.381:33.17
33Embla Jansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.991:33.77
34Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.811:36.26
35Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap49.311:41.43
Gren 10, 100m Frisim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.141:06.36
2Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen33.181:08.09
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.381:09.13
4Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.271:09.40
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.871:11.38
6Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.591:12.40
7Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim35.371:12.70
8Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.671:13.38
9Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.831:14.07
10Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.921:14.71
11Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.861:14.86
12Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen35.781:15.19
13Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim36.001:15.36
14Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.971:16.04
15Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.681:16.74
16Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.871:19.67
17Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.791:20.54
18Hugo Sundberg1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.441:20.85
19Christoffer Törnqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.781:21.06
20Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.181:23.41
21Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.961:24.14
22Markus Hjält1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.751:25.59
23Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.891:28.68
24Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.121:31.97
25Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim44.741:38.42
Gren 11, 100m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.681:11.48
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.111:11.69
3Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim35.211:13.74
4Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim36.401:13.92
5Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim34.811:13.93
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.111:13.97
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.981:15.66
8Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.711:16.69
9Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim37.441:17.45
10Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.921:19.05
11Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.511:19.11
Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.441:19.11
13Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.951:19.81
14Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.151:21.41
15Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen38.531:22.31
16Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.311:22.55
17Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0240.341:22.83
18Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.771:23.03
19Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim38.631:23.26
20Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen39.231:24.61
21Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim40.221:24.88
22Sara Hugosson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.081:25.52
23Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.581:27.00
24Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.701:27.22
25Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.901:28.19
26Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.411:29.64
27Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.341:35.40
28Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen48.511:40.20
29Julia Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.531:44.35
30Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0248.121:44.84
Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.571:06.07
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.961:08.36
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.971:11.62
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0234.811:13.34
5Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim35.621:14.36
6Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.011:14.50
7Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.621:15.10
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.111:16.72
9Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.531:17.46
10Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.751:19.77
11Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim38.051:22.76
12Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.941:22.79
13Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.861:24.84
14Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim40.471:25.65
15Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen41.341:25.76
16Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0241.571:29.16
17Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0243.091:31.19
18Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0243.021:31.62
19Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim45.281:34.99
20Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen46.911:36.60
21Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.121:37.33
22Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.011:38.67
23Otto Renman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.011:40.43
24Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.451:41.93
25Kasper Böhnke2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.412:02.35
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:24.59
Rebecka Dahlgren200040.591:24.211:24.21
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199938.981:24.502:48.71
Alice Lindhé199936.851:23.384:12.09
Nicole Modigh199933.971:12.505:24.59
2Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:33.76
Matilda Pettersson199939.231:20.011:20.01
Maja Engström200042.721:30.402:50.41
Linnea Dunberg200038.511:24.984:15.39
Ebba Hultgren200036.481:18.375:33.76
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen5:43.29
Anja Ivosevic199944.331:32.931:32.93
Hanna Wrethander199941.821:29.183:02.11
Josefine Pålsson199939.011:25.224:27.33
Moa Bergstedt200035.401:15.965:43.29
4Mass Tjejer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:43.53
Johanna Blomberg199940.611:23.231:23.23
Anna Nordfors199946.191:38.603:01.83
Ida Swegmark200039.181:25.644:27.47
Melina Hellberg199935.691:16.065:43.53
5Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim5:51.06
Johanna Gunnarsson199940.551:25.441:25.44
Vanja Alm200045.871:36.503:01.94
Amanda Johansson200041.171:33.064:35.00
Daniella Fallenhag200036.641:16.065:51.06
6Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:57.99
Karin Wennberg199942.501:26.961:26.96
Sara Ehrnberg199944.221:34.133:01.09
Lovisa Sturve Näslund200041.891:39.104:40.19
Tilda Börjesson200037.201:17.805:57.99
7S02 Simklubben S 026:07.80
Malin Kaldrup200044.091:32.741:32.74
Anna Shafie199946.881:41.233:13.97
Hanna Gebart200043.191:33.394:47.36
Regina Borg Wermäng199937.291:20.446:07.80
Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Alva Trygg1999
Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Mass Tjejer 4 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Linnéa Gustafsson1999
Gren 14, 4X100m Medley Po 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Pojkar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:16.12
Adam Bengtsson199940.351:23.191:23.19
Marco Häyhänen199938.791:24.202:47.39
Sebastian Petersson200036.261:18.534:05.92
Tobias Åberg200032.631:10.205:16.12
2Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim5:22.06
Samuel Sjögren199942.671:26.371:26.37
Philip Borgström Bishop199937.291:20.002:46.37
Alex Phu200038.651:25.104:11.47
Sherman Cheng199932.231:10.595:22.06
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen5:31.72
Alexander Madarov199942.531:28.481:28.48
Gunnar Widerberg200046.071:37.793:06.27
Dennis Dukic200035.481:15.144:21.41
Nikola Macki´c199933.471:10.315:31.72
4Mass Pojkar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap6:06.85
Lukas Fu199943.491:27.191:27.19
Emil Tiger200048.471:44.453:11.64
Sam Taheri200041.591:32.324:43.96
Oliver Einarsson200037.641:22.896:06.85
5Kungsbacka Herrar 3 Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:11.46
Christoffer Törnqvist199945.611:33.591:33.59
Markus Hjält199949.101:44.543:18.13
Alexander Ekman199942.871:34.524:52.65
Hugo Sundberg199937.471:18.816:11.46
6Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim6:22.62
Erik Storberg200049.561:41.381:41.38
Erik Brink199944.421:36.813:18.19
Max Sandgren199945.061:38.684:56.87
Jonathan Karlsson199941.631:25.756:22.62
7S02 Simklubben S 026:35.56
Karl Hallström200049.361:42.191:42.19
Gustav Karlsson200050.961:49.403:31.59
Leo Vartoomian200039.241:31.175:02.76
Hampus Bengtsson200043.201:32.806:35.56
Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg SimDSQ
Hakim Haj Salah1999
Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gustav Johansson1999
Oskar Örne1999
Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Daniel Andersson1999
Erik Josefson2000
Anton Dahlgren1999
Gren 15, 400m Frisim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:13.442:31.153:49.355:05.38
2Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.292:32.603:52.635:10.88
3Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen1:13.032:32.953:53.395:12.86
4Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.212:43.634:10.935:37.27
5Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim1:19.302:49.334:21.105:52.30
6Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim1:22.612:54.324:26.325:55.80
7Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.232:54.074:26.045:57.27
8Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim1:24.432:56.274:28.105:57.62
9Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim1:26.743:01.594:36.646:09.53
10Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim1:29.563:08.244:44.606:16.72
11Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim1:28.933:05.234:43.896:16.94
12Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim1:30.013:08.784:46.586:17.26
13Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 021:30.613:08.524:46.056:19.54
14Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 021:30.363:09.024:46.526:19.60
15Sanna Nordqvist1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.493:10.604:50.576:27.40
16Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim1:30.373:13.184:57.316:38.89
17Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:35.493:21.495:08.306:47.98
18Ebba Wikner1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:37.133:23.375:10.616:53.34
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:10.242:26.343:41.524:55.55
2Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen1:15.452:37.543:59.265:19.07
3Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim1:17.642:42.144:06.515:28.86
4Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:19.052:46.334:14.345:35.69
5Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.892:49.644:18.315:39.49
6Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:20.692:46.744:15.185:40.70
7Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim1:20.862:47.054:15.945:40.78
8Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:25.402:58.674:34.136:09.33
9Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen1:28.543:05.704:42.696:13.15
Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 200m Frisim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.121:15.321:55.292:34.42
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.721:16.931:58.002:36.04
3Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.861:18.332:00.722:40.70
4Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim37.421:18.472:00.442:41.77
5Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.141:18.922:03.182:45.22
6Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.871:22.412:06.472:48.29
7Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim38.871:21.342:06.192:49.38
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0239.811:23.532:07.232:49.86
9Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen38.321:21.822:06.872:51.14
10Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim41.641:26.282:10.962:52.44
11Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen39.671:24.332:10.512:56.21
12Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.461:26.942:13.742:56.35
13Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0241.131:29.372:17.023:00.94
14Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim38.411:25.012:13.673:01.63
15Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen40.371:27.632:17.163:04.58
16Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.551:36.102:25.933:11.91
17Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.841:34.782:25.073:12.13
18Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim42.041:31.142:22.513:12.39
19Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.341:37.322:32.483:25.96
20Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen45.701:40.752:39.563:33.42
Vanja Alm2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 18, 200m Frisim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.031:08.131:45.082:20.48
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.801:13.671:54.172:33.38
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.151:15.901:56.652:37.02
4Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim37.451:19.962:02.582:42.60
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.131:19.642:02.692:43.14
6Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.671:23.022:08.012:48.28
7Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0240.761:27.232:12.242:57.39
8Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.821:24.612:12.032:58.14
9Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0240.561:27.792:17.683:03.74
10Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim39.781:27.642:17.283:05.49
11Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim40.951:30.122:20.673:08.53
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0244.071:34.272:24.283:10.10
13Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen44.171:37.422:30.343:19.70
14Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim46.971:39.442:33.913:21.91
Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 100m Fjärilsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen35.591:16.86
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.181:21.12
3Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen39.291:25.66
4Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.811:26.11
5Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim44.591:41.21
6Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim44.651:42.51
7Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.301:58.36
Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 20, 100m Fjärilsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.321:14.99
2Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim38.031:24.54
3Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.081:30.59
4Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.321:43.37
5Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim52.821:53.64
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.58
2Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim36.85
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.64
4Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.96
5Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.60
6Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim38.82
7Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.88
8Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim39.73
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.94
10Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen39.96
11Moa Ovik2000Simklubben Laxen41.16
12Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.28
13Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.72
14Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim42.89
15Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim43.15
16Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.36
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim44.48
18Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.21
19Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.22
20Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.06
21Amanda Andersson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.35
22Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen51.98
23Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.62
Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 22, 50m Fjärilsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.12
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.25
3Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim35.49
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen38.16
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.83
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0239.06
7Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim40.95
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.63
9Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim44.13
10Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.31
11Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.16
12Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen50.02
13Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim53.01
14Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen53.95
Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Fl 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.231:20.53
2Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.141:20.64
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.161:21.82
4Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.121:23.98
5Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.721:24.85
6Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim42.441:25.37
7Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.911:25.75
8Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.881:26.18
9Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.121:27.09
10Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.021:27.22
11Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim43.021:27.71
12Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.071:28.34
13Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim43.791:29.51
14Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.881:31.11
15Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen44.841:33.42
16Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim46.771:34.22
17Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim47.001:34.86
18Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0247.151:36.61
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.461:38.73
20Linnea Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.641:39.65
21Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim49.891:40.93
22Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.691:40.95
23Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0252.701:46.37
24Frida Kiltorp-Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.631:52.11
25Elin Gryte1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.811:55.75
Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Ryggsim Po 13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.601:17.95
2Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.781:20.29
3Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.361:22.52
4Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim40.441:24.59
5Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.161:24.62
6Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.841:25.48
7Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.261:27.32
8Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen42.881:28.30
9Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim44.111:31.09
10Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen45.831:33.82
11Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.811:34.30
12Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.631:37.49
13Jonathan Karlsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.221:45.58
14Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.361:46.73
Christoffer Törnqvist1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Fl 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.271:18.47
2Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.971:23.17
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.041:23.32
4Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.531:24.43
5Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim42.771:26.27
6Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim41.651:26.32
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.551:27.34
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim42.831:27.95
9Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.351:28.19
10Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.831:30.23
11Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.861:30.67
12Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.311:33.80
13Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen47.201:35.34
14Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.931:36.33
15Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim48.951:38.14
16Frida Johansson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.721:38.28
17Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.451:38.29
18Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.581:38.61
19Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.891:38.80
20Katie Sobek2000Göteborg Sim47.881:39.24
21Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0250.421:41.11
22Sara Hugosson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.641:41.25
23Amanda Andersson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.351:44.06
24Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.541:46.45
Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Julia Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim Po 12, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim42.561:27.76
2Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.181:30.95
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.441:32.90
4Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0248.801:39.64
5Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.471:40.83
6Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.631:43.35
7Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0249.821:44.29
8Einar Rättgård2000Göteborg Sim51.771:46.07
9Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim51.831:46.71
10Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen55.521:52.37
11Otto Renman2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.942:02.03
Love Emilsson2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim Fl 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:46.21
Alice Lindhé199933.201:09.161:09.16
Ann-Kristin Karlsson199933.441:10.372:19.53
Nicole Modigh199934.191:12.983:32.51
Linnéa Lundborg200035.161:13.704:46.21
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:57.48
Josefine Pålsson199933.661:11.221:11.22
Anja Ivosevic199936.901:19.572:30.79
Moa Bergstedt200037.441:18.933:49.72
Hanna Wrethander199932.151:07.764:57.48
3Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:01.14
Ida Swegmark200036.261:16.181:16.18
Rebecka Dahlgren200036.501:19.622:35.80
Hanna Stenfeldt199933.951:12.093:47.89
Hanna Ullerholt199934.031:13.255:01.14
4Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:05.08
Linnea Dunberg200033.221:10.471:10.47
Ebba Hultgren200037.711:21.392:31.86
Michaela Johansson200039.321:22.903:54.76
Matilda Pettersson199933.891:10.325:05.08
5Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim5:05.36
Amanda Johansson200036.491:16.691:16.69
Tilda Börjesson200036.451:16.602:33.29
Johanna Gunnarsson199934.781:15.033:48.32
Daniella Fallenhag200036.291:17.045:05.36
6S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:16.11
Anna Shafie199937.571:20.161:20.16
Malin Kaldrup200037.391:20.652:40.81
Regina Borg Wermäng199938.361:22.404:03.21
Hanna Gebart200035.311:12.905:16.11
7Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:16.23
Hanna Kewenter199937.091:17.801:17.80
Vanja Alm200037.141:17.822:35.62
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199937.861:20.323:55.94
Sara Ehrnberg199937.411:20.295:16.23
8Mass Tjejer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:27.10
Emma Pålsson199936.631:17.291:17.29
Emma Elsius200039.331:23.612:40.90
Elin Gustafsson200041.011:25.354:06.25
Johanna Blomberg199938.741:20.855:27.10
9Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:41.04
Maja Engström200039.731:22.791:22.79
Linnea Karlsson199940.731:26.462:49.25
Linnéa Gustafsson199940.481:26.174:15.42
Sara Hugosson200040.371:25.625:41.04
10Mass Tjejer 4 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap6:14.96
Frida Johansson200040.791:27.831:27.83
Wilma Gustafsson200044.001:31.762:59.59
Daniela Fredriksson200049.031:46.084:45.67
Isabelle Asserståhl200042.651:29.296:14.96
11Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap6:19.23
Ida-Linn Silfors199939.081:23.691:23.69
Anna Hamrin200041.771:31.112:54.80
Elin Gryte199948.611:42.064:36.86
Amanda Andersson200047.541:42.376:19.23
Gren 28, 4X100m Frisim Po 12-13, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Pojkar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:43.67
Tobias Åberg200033.051:09.731:09.73
Sebastian Petersson200033.321:09.132:18.86
Marco Häyhänen199933.231:09.473:28.33
Adam Bengtsson199936.091:15.344:43.67
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:46.36
Dennis Dukic200031.601:06.331:06.33
Nikola Macki´c199933.551:10.832:17.16
Gunnar Widerberg200034.291:12.303:29.46
Alexander Madarov199936.331:16.904:46.36
3Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim4:48.45
Philip Borgström Bishop199933.231:09.371:09.37
Sherman Cheng199933.481:11.132:20.50
Samuel Sjögren199934.091:12.113:32.61
Alex Phu200035.881:15.844:48.45
4Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:59.55
Gustav Johansson199935.671:13.871:13.87
Oskar Örne199935.531:14.782:28.65
Alexander Ekman199936.301:15.033:43.68
Samuel Arvidsson199934.951:15.874:59.55
5Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:03.74
Anton Dahlgren199932.591:08.391:08.39
Erik Josefson200035.541:16.912:25.30
Johannes Andersson199937.001:18.083:43.38
Daniel Andersson199936.091:20.365:03.74
6Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:48.70
Erik Storberg200038.561:22.781:22.78
Max Sandgren199939.551:23.562:46.34
Jonathan Karlsson199941.521:26.774:13.11
Erik Brink199945.371:35.595:48.70
7Kungsbacka Herrar 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:55.47
Sebastian Svensson199940.441:25.471:25.47
Elias Lidberg200037.991:19.172:44.64
Otto Renman200049.111:47.744:32.38
Christoffer Törnqvist199938.881:23.095:55.47
8Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:55.74
Hakim Haj Salah199938.361:19.671:19.67
Anton Amiri200041.561:29.162:48.83
Love Emilsson200039.111:25.974:14.80
Einar Rättgård200048.131:40.945:55.74
Gren 29, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim16.93
2Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen17.99
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen18.15
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen18.24
5Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap18.94
6Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim19.60
7Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.00
8Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim20.80
9Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen20.84
10Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap21.19
11Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen21.71
12Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.91
13Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim22.35
14Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.47
15Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim22.67
16Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.09
17Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim23.93
18Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.03
19Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim25.15
20Sara Balonchian2002Simklubben S 0225.27
21Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim25.53
22Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim26.16
23Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim26.46
24Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen30.19
Gren 30, 25m Fjärilsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen18.48
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen19.50
3Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.51
4Natanael Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap21.41
5Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.93
6Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim24.08
7Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.68
Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.65
2Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.27
3Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim39.97
4Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.29
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.49
6Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.13
7Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.55
8Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.83
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.00
10Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen44.34
11Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0245.63
12Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim45.67
13Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.10
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0247.32
15Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0247.46
16Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.63
17Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.22
18Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.09
Elise Björkner2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.18
2Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.25
3Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.29
4Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim43.17
5Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.55
6Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen45.85
7David Selin2001Göteborg Sim47.70
Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 33, 50m Bröstsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim47.08
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.66
3Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.86
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen50.09
5Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen50.44
6Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim50.62
7Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen50.75
8Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.32
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim51.80
10Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen52.70
11Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.79
12Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim53.69
13Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.12
14Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.23
15Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.96
16Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.13
17Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.90
18Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim57.63
19Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.67
20Matilda Brink2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.15
21Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.10
22Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.27
23Sara Balonchian2002Simklubben S 021:00.75
24Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 021:01.16
25Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:03.51
26Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:04.45
27Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 021:07.30
28Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 021:07.87
29Liv Blomster2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.99
Otilia Bergdahl2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Emma Carlswärd2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 34, 50m Bröstsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen47.69
2Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.98
3Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.41
4Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen55.08
5Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.72
6Natanael Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap58.91
7Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.55
8Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.56
9Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen1:01.97
10Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.40
11Elliot Iséni2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.55
12Elias Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.15
13Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.98
Sebastian Kinnmark2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 35, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim44.841:35.92
2Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.111:37.92
3Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.671:38.51
4Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.951:38.64
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.601:38.97
6Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.221:39.04
7Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim47.871:41.24
8Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim48.831:41.35
9Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen49.501:43.65
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0249.651:44.23
11Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.251:46.27
12Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.201:51.95
13Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0252.921:52.15
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0253.591:52.43
15Amanda Kindström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.121:53.11
16Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim54.281:54.20
17Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim53.811:54.28
18Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0254.331:56.81
19Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.351:57.12
20Diana Karimi2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.101:59.85
21Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0253.151:59.94
22Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen56.412:00.34
23Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.802:01.15
24Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.962:01.63
25Felicia Leandersson2001Göteborg Sim56.752:01.83
26Ida Forsberg Larsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.312:05.02
27Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.242:05.06
28Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.412:07.23
29Nojan Zandesh2001Simklubben S 021:02.642:20.67
Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Bröstsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.521:34.58
2Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.551:34.59
3Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.831:44.93
4David Selin2001Göteborg Sim49.901:46.05
5Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim50.481:48.07
6Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.481:50.44
7Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim53.351:51.53
8Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen58.241:57.71
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen57.341:58.88
10Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.371:59.87
11Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.122:03.61
12Tobias Rydén2001Simklubben S 0259.332:06.92
13Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen1:01.332:08.92
Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Marcus Börjesson2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Frisim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.28
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.56
3Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen38.66
4Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen38.80
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.75
6Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.96
7Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.42
8Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.69
9Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.05
10Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim42.69
11Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.89
12Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen43.17
13Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim43.20
14Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.02
15Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.83
16Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim44.86
17Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.97
18Emma Carlswärd2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.20
19Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen46.31
20Sara Balonchian2002Simklubben S 0246.45
21Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.50
22Kamila Abdullah2002Simklubben S 0246.54
23Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.65
24Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.99
25Elsa Lindhé2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.14
26Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen47.16
27Matilda Brink2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.73
28Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim49.39
29Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0251.13
30Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.72
31Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.35
32Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0257.85
33Otilia Bergdahl2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.66
Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen36.39
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.13
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.44
4Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.66
5Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.37
6Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0241.76
7Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.26
8Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.08
9Cesar Lindberg2002Simklubben Laxen43.39
10Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.56
11Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.00
12Natanael Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.02
13Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen47.44
14Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.58
15Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen49.71
16Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.14
17Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.02
18Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.36
Elias Persson2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 39, 100m Frisim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.751:14.20
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.581:16.39
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.621:18.29
4Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim38.841:19.86
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.231:20.89
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0238.571:21.52
7Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.121:22.15
8Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.121:22.46
9Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0240.711:22.50
10Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.601:23.66
11Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen41.781:26.25
12Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0241.731:27.38
13Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.481:28.00
14Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.841:31.80
15Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.631:33.10
16Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen40.421:33.41
17Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim44.661:33.62
18Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.771:36.61
19Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.541:36.70
20Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen46.431:37.26
21Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0243.491:37.58
22Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0243.681:37.81
23Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen46.451:37.91
24Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.831:41.11
25Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.121:41.64
26Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim48.741:44.55
27Ella Söderberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.521:44.93
28Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.821:49.72
29Moa Kristiansson2001Simklubben Laxen51.461:59.74
30Nojan Zandesh2001Simklubben S 0259.432:10.36
Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Frisim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.251:14.98
2Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.041:18.73
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.361:23.03
4Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen40.221:25.08
5Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim40.571:27.13
6Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.351:28.80
7Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.841:30.67
8David Selin2001Göteborg Sim42.521:31.28
9Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim44.961:32.59
10William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.441:34.40
11Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen43.031:34.53
12Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.271:35.54
13Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0246.851:38.37
14Gilbert Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.211:41.02
15Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.291:47.93
16Marcus Börjesson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.391:49.88
17Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen51.011:50.38
18Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen53.581:52.47
19Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.082:05.39
Gren 41, 4X50m Medley Fl 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim2:36.75
Marinella Tosic200141.2141.21
Andrea Reinhold200143.101:24.31
Michelle Nordenmark200238.202:02.51
Olivia Dahlström200134.242:36.75
2Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:38.36
Kamelia Gradinarska200138.1438.14
Elsa Jörstam200145.591:23.73
Tova Olsson200139.042:02.77
Elvira Skogsberg200135.592:38.36
3Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen2:49.55
Mellie Wijk200241.3741.37
Elin Norrman200146.541:27.91
Julia Wollentz200243.642:11.55
Tilde Morin200238.002:49.55
4Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:51.70
Sara Westholm200144.4244.42
Cornelia Almqvist200247.641:32.06
Sofia Bekken200141.332:13.39
Clara Balslev200138.312:51.70
5S02 Simklubben S 022:59.55
Alice Aurell200141.2241.22
Amanda Böhn200152.421:33.64
Lena Shafie200145.202:18.84
Melissa Zabihi200140.712:59.55
6Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:01.52
Ebba Busk200247.1847.18
Sofia Abrahamsson200150.351:37.53
Amanda Alvekrans200143.362:20.89
Elina Lindqvist200240.633:01.52
7Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim3:11.70
Elise Björkner200148.7948.79
Linnea Edgren200253.271:42.06
Wilma Johansson200246.362:28.42
Johanna de Jonge200143.283:11.70
8Mass Tjejer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:15.65
Mikaela Andrén200248.2448.24
Saga Janzén200253.341:41.58
Magdalena Petersson200251.082:32.66
Linnea Reuterberg200142.993:15.65
9Kungsbacka Damer 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:21.17
Emma Wetteskog200150.7950.79
Sophia Stickel200153.001:43.79
Alexandra Schyum200251.402:35.19
Louisa Thelin200245.983:21.17
Simklubben Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Elsa Wahlbeck2002
Nathalie Barrington2002
Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Kajsa Westman2001
Ronja Berggren2003
Gren 42, 4X50m Medley Po 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:43.15
Viktor Sjöström200139.2639.26
Daniel Någård200144.201:23.46
Alexander Fredholm200141.322:04.78
Leo Iséni200138.372:43.15
2Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:09.20
Felix Schiöler200147.1547.15
Kevin Tan200250.851:38.00
Oscar Sjöström200350.902:28.90
Ludwig Lundborg200240.303:09.20
3Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim3:19.62
Noa Carlenius200247.8247.82
Filip Brink200159.131:46.95
Isac Pettersson200151.462:38.41
Carl Storberg200241.213:19.62
4Kungsbacka Herrar 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:36.33
Elias Persson200356.9556.95
Sebastian Kinnmark200256.611:53.56
Natanael Persson200356.182:49.74
Isac Johansson200246.593:36.33
Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Hugo Vaide2003
Gren 43, 100m Medley Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim42.161:30.60
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen42.361:35.76
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen45.111:37.18
4Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen47.501:39.98
5Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.741:41.78
6Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.431:42.63
7Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.491:42.86
8Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.041:46.48
9Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.901:47.34
10Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.641:48.01
11Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.921:48.39
12Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.451:49.50
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.571:49.73
14Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.701:51.59
15Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.652:04.53
16Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen58.232:05.08
17Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:02.622:06.20
Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Sara Balonchian2002Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 44, 100m Medley Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen45.701:34.01
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen47.141:41.74
3Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.331:48.54
4Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.431:49.26
5Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:00.451:57.16
Natanael Persson2003Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 100m Medley Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.171:23.60
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.321:27.44
3Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim40.531:27.46
4Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.531:30.44
5Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.121:30.49
6Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.541:30.52
7Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.191:30.56
8Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.021:31.25
9Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim44.271:31.45
10Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen45.961:34.90
11Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen44.141:36.06
12Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0247.131:37.51
13Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.221:37.85
14Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.211:40.78
15Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.111:42.54
16Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.131:47.66
17Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0250.761:47.79
18Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen51.881:47.87
19Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.341:53.90
20Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim1:01.971:57.62
Elise Björkner2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Medley Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.001:25.56
2Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.511:33.69
3Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim43.561:33.81
4Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.571:33.98
5David Selin2001Göteborg Sim46.481:38.09
6Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg Sim47.631:42.30
7Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen47.701:42.37
8Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.781:46.17
Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 47, 50m Ryggsim Fl 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim41.49
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen43.48
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen47.12
4Elina Lindqvist2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.15
5Mikaela Andrén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.32
6Ebba Busk2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.49
7Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.59
8Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.41
9Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen48.99
10Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim49.35
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.20
12Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen51.31
13Ivanela Tosic2003Göteborg Sim51.84
14Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap51.96
15Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.49
16Matilda Brink2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.55
17Hannah Flodin2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.71
18Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen52.72
19Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.16
20Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen53.19
21Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0253.57
22Emma Nordfors2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.68
23Ronja Berggren2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.41
24Sara Balonchian2002Simklubben S 0255.06
25Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim55.45
26Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen56.40
27Anja Matic2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.72
28Agnes Gustafsson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.59
29Thea Carlsson2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.91
30Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 021:02.36
31Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 021:12.13
Louisa Thelin2002Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Wilma Gunnarsson2002Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim Po 10 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen44.10
2Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen44.97
3Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.56
4Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0248.61
5Noa Carlenius2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.84
6Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.53
7Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.69
8Marcus Sundblad2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.99
9Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.02
10Cesar Lindberg2002Simklubben Laxen53.12
11Elias Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.21
12Natanael Persson2003Kungsbacka Simsällskap55.60
13Carl Storberg2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim57.70
14Karl Skogsberg2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.14
Hugo Dahlgren2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Lukas Fredholm2003Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.301:23.02
2Marinella Tosic2001Göteborg Sim42.781:27.17
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.561:28.60
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.291:30.22
5Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.261:34.85
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim48.271:37.82
7Caroline Hansson2001Simklubben Laxen48.871:37.91
8Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.821:38.45
9Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.351:39.90
10Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0250.121:40.22
11Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.451:41.92
12Ida Hasselgren2001Simklubben S 0250.011:44.18
13Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim51.321:44.40
14Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.061:47.40
15Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.801:47.72
16Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen54.131:49.30
17Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap53.821:49.70
18Sophia Stickel2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap56.441:52.15
19Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.201:54.77
20Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen55.151:55.57
21Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen58.251:58.29
22Kajsa Westman2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.691:59.46
23Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim59.212:02.08
24Linnéa Kuylenstjerna2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim59.802:04.03
Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 50, 100m Ryggsim Po 11, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.731:25.72
2Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.301:35.99
3Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.121:40.15
4Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen49.711:42.44
5Isac Pettersson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.561:50.17
6Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen55.281:54.68
7Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim58.451:59.16
Ivan Sobek2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gilbert Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 51, 4X50m Frisim Fl 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:23.05
Elvira Skogsberg200136.5236.52
Tova Olsson200133.051:09.57
Kamelia Gradinarska200134.151:43.72
Amanda Alvekrans200139.332:23.05
2Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim2:31.60
Michelle Nordenmark200237.7837.78
Wilma Johansson200241.771:19.55
Marinella Tosic200137.701:57.25
Olivia Dahlström200134.352:31.60
3Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:31.72
Sara Westholm200136.7136.71
Sofia Bekken200137.461:14.17
Cornelia Almqvist200239.401:53.57
Clara Balslev200138.152:31.72
4S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 022:35.04
Alice Aurell200137.9237.92
Amanda Böhn200138.281:16.20
Lena Shafie200137.931:54.13
Melissa Zabihi200140.912:35.04
5Mass Tjejer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:45.40
Elsa Jörstam200139.6639.66
Saga Janzén200242.121:21.78
Elina Lindqvist200241.792:03.57
Magdalena Petersson200241.832:45.40
6Mass Tjejer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:52.13
Ella Söderberg200141.1541.15
Sofia Abrahamsson200142.851:24.00
Mikaela Andrén200243.492:07.49
Ebba Busk200244.642:52.13
7Kungsbacka Damer 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap2:54.77
Alexandra Schyum200242.4742.47
Louisa Thelin200247.271:29.74
Emma Wetteskog200142.132:11.87
Sophia Stickel200142.902:54.77
8Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim2:56.35
Johanna de Jonge200143.3443.34
Elise Björkner200142.501:25.84
Linnea Edgren200247.042:12.88
Linnea Inghammar200243.472:56.35
9Simklubben Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen2:59.17
Elsa Wahlbeck200242.7842.78
Josefin Ålenius200247.631:30.41
Therese Pålsson200145.472:15.88
Julia Wollentz200243.292:59.17
10Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim3:08.52
Kajsa Westman200145.6345.63
Nanna Sandgren200350.941:36.57
Matilda Bengtsson200246.302:22.87
Ronja Berggren200345.653:08.52
11S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 023:15.33
Ida Hasselgren200142.7342.73
Sara Balonchian200247.131:29.86
Ida Berlin200254.542:24.40
Selma Avdic200350.933:15.33
Mass Tjejer 4 Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 52, 4X50m Frisim Po 11 o Y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mass Killar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:25.14
Viktor Sjöström200134.0034.00
Daniel Någård200135.291:09.29
Alexander Fredholm200137.441:46.73
Leo Iséni200138.412:25.14
2Simklubben Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen2:39.77
Julius Gustavsson200236.0436.04
Cesar Lindberg200243.921:19.96
Isak Vaide200139.981:59.94
Hugo Vaide200339.832:39.77
3Mass Killar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:45.42
Felix Schiöler200139.3839.38
Oscar Sjöström200343.731:23.11
Kevin Tan200241.832:04.94
Ludwig Lundborg200240.482:45.42
4Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim2:55.22
Noa Carlenius200243.0443.04
Isac Pettersson200143.221:26.26
Carl Storberg200242.812:09.07
Jonathan Einarsson200146.152:55.22
5Mass Killar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:20.25
Gilbert Olsson200149.8249.82
Marcus Sundblad200342.571:32.39
Karl Skogsberg200352.092:24.48
Lukas Fredholm200355.773:20.25