Resultat SM/JSM (25m) 2016

Stockholm, 2016-11-04 - 2016-11-08
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap54.291:50.372:46.523:42.92
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap56.001:53.862:52.323:50.38
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap56.311:55.332:53.573:50.52
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.071:54.772:53.983:50.87
5Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap56.501:55.862:54.833:54.72
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap56.041:55.802:55.853:54.72
7Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap55.851:55.442:55.923:54.90
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg56.601:56.092:55.203:56.11
9Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun55.671:56.602:57.793:58.36
10Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.921:58.712:58.414:00.00
11Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon57.621:57.492:59.104:00.64
12Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap57.311:58.263:00.044:01.09
Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap57.111:58.062:59.894:01.09
14Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.131:59.273:00.824:01.13
15Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb57.391:57.842:59.304:01.40
16Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.021:58.533:00.564:02.83
17Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.121:57.222:59.284:03.86
18Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.051:59.213:00.894:04.07
19Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap57.941:59.463:02.004:04.17
20Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF58.502:00.373:02.604:05.37
Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap57.651:59.873:02.784:05.37
22Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.981:59.543:02.394:05.69
23Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap57.962:00.073:03.344:05.86
24Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun57.731:59.713:03.234:06.81
25Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun58.352:01.253:04.974:07.02
26Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap58.412:00.383:03.974:07.03
27Alexander Trudov1999S7157.362:00.203:04.354:07.42
28Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim58.142:00.663:04.434:08.21
29Isac Troell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.502:00.773:04.174:08.26
30Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap58.892:01.613:05.254:09.54
31Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap56.101:59.263:04.924:09.87
32Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap59.012:01.403:05.654:10.37
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap54.291:50.372:46.523:42.92
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.741:55.272:52.683:49.76
3Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap56.001:53.862:52.323:50.38
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap56.311:55.332:53.573:50.52
5Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.071:54.772:53.983:50.87
6Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.621:55.922:53.783:51.04
7Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.271:55.632:53.603:51.10
8Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap56.501:55.862:54.833:54.72
Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap56.041:55.802:55.853:54.72
10Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap55.851:55.442:55.923:54.90
11Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.341:57.412:56.473:54.92
12Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb57.181:57.052:56.473:55.40
13Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg56.601:56.092:55.203:56.11
14Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0257.151:56.542:56.303:56.37
15Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.841:56.382:56.023:58.28
16Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun55.671:56.602:57.793:58.36
17Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.921:58.712:58.414:00.00
18Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon57.621:57.492:59.104:00.64
19Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap57.311:58.263:00.044:01.09
Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap57.111:58.062:59.894:01.09
21Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.131:59.273:00.824:01.13
22Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb57.451:58.132:59.554:01.19
23Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb57.391:57.842:59.304:01.40
24Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.021:58.533:00.564:02.83
25Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.121:57.222:59.284:03.86
26Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.051:59.213:00.894:04.07
27Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap57.941:59.463:02.004:04.17
28Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF58.502:00.373:02.604:05.37
Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap57.651:59.873:02.784:05.37
30Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.981:59.543:02.394:05.69
31Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap57.962:00.073:03.344:05.86
32Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim58.632:00.413:03.104:06.07
33Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun57.731:59.713:03.234:06.81
34Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun58.352:01.253:04.974:07.02
35Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap58.412:00.383:03.974:07.03
36Alexander Trudov1999S7157.362:00.203:04.354:07.42
37Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim58.142:00.663:04.434:08.21
38Isac Troell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.502:00.773:04.174:08.26
39Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap58.892:01.613:05.254:09.54
40Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap56.101:59.263:04.924:09.87
41Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap59.012:01.403:05.654:10.37
42Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap58.242:00.943:06.434:15.02
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg54.491:50.532:45.963:41.38
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap54.641:51.432:47.843:43.29
3Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap54.881:52.072:49.693:47.87
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap55.741:55.362:53.963:50.73
5Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap56.361:55.632:54.763:51.64
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap55.541:54.952:54.093:51.70
7Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.431:55.862:55.193:52.89
8Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap55.881:55.672:55.493:56.07
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.201:04.231:42.462:13.14
2Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.401:04.151:42.622:15.48
3Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.091:05.631:45.102:16.44
4Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.051:03.271:43.892:17.23
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.821:06.671:47.192:19.74
6Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.261:05.391:46.652:20.32
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.731:05.531:48.312:20.60
8Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.681:03.831:47.422:20.63
9Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.061:06.291:48.302:21.07
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.631:07.341:48.432:21.25
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.461:07.691:47.912:21.38
12Emilia Rönningdal2002S7131.791:08.161:49.462:22.28
13Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF30.851:06.791:49.272:22.67
14Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap30.291:06.081:48.742:22.72
15Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.011:07.561:49.902:23.22
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.021:05.271:47.532:23.22
17Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.441:05.711:49.422:23.35
18Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.551:08.661:50.242:23.46
19Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.691:04.231:49.762:23.50
20Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.581:08.131:49.712:23.91
21Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.371:06.531:50.052:25.30
22Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.911:06.401:51.322:26.74
23Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap30.641:08.391:52.512:27.03
24Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.861:07.561:52.652:28.00
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.401:01.001:40.612:11.50
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.201:04.231:42.462:13.14
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.401:04.151:42.622:15.48
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.021:03.321:43.942:15.98
5Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.091:05.631:45.102:16.44
6Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.051:03.271:43.892:17.23
7Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.691:05.871:43.792:17.72
8Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun31.371:06.251:47.012:19.11
9Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap30.151:05.541:46.402:19.19
10Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.821:06.671:47.192:19.74
11Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.261:05.391:46.652:20.32
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.731:05.531:48.312:20.60
13Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.681:03.831:47.422:20.63
14Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.061:06.291:48.302:21.07
15Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.631:07.341:48.432:21.25
16Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.461:07.691:47.912:21.38
17Emilia Rönningdal2002S7131.791:08.161:49.462:22.28
18Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen30.431:06.111:48.732:22.59
19Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF30.851:06.791:49.272:22.67
20Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap30.291:06.081:48.742:22.72
21Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.011:07.561:49.902:23.22
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.021:05.271:47.532:23.22
23Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.441:05.711:49.422:23.35
24Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.551:08.661:50.242:23.46
25Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.691:04.231:49.762:23.50
26Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.581:08.131:49.712:23.91
27Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.371:06.531:50.052:25.30
28Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.911:06.401:51.322:26.74
29Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap30.641:08.391:52.512:27.03
30Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.861:07.561:52.652:28.00
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.0759.971:38.922:08.94
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.551:04.561:42.782:12.86
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.261:02.881:42.522:13.14
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.311:03.731:41.452:13.39
5Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.101:06.071:45.092:16.55
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.751:06.161:45.512:18.51
7Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap29.271:04.171:45.572:19.55
8Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap30.081:06.191:47.102:20.45
9Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap30.451:07.071:46.792:19.07
10Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.961:05.321:46.652:19.35
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen30.571:06.151:47.212:19.69
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.021:05.401:47.832:19.72
13Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.371:07.271:49.022:21.42
14Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.641:06.351:47.882:21.45
15Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.841:04.761:48.582:21.67
16Emilia Rönningdal2002S7131.761:08.541:50.162:23.72
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.7155.99
2Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5956.72
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim25.9256.99
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.1057.09
5Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.8157.11
6Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.9257.16
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.4357.18
8Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.3457.58
9Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton26.2957.62
10Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.2257.76
11Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.6458.31
12Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.9158.64
13William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.2058.68
14Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon26.6259.05
15Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1759.29
16Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.0259.54
17Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap27.3959.84
18David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim27.9259.92
19Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.111:00.03
20Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.181:00.51
21Alexander Trudov1999S7128.111:01.30
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.2553.38
2Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1254.97
3Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.9154.98
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7955.12
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.6055.23
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.7155.99
7Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.3956.37
8Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton26.3156.42
9Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.0156.62
10Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5956.72
11Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.9656.87
12Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim25.9256.99
13Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.1057.09
14Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.8157.11
15Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.9257.16
16Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.4357.18
17Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3257.41
Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.2657.41
19Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3657.52
20Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.3457.58
21Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton26.2957.62
22Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg26.5957.65
23Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.2257.76
24Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.6458.31
25Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.9158.64
26William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.2058.68
27Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap27.9458.90
28Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon26.6259.05
29Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1759.29
30Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.0259.54
31Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap27.3959.84
32David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim27.9259.92
33Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.111:00.03
34Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap27.181:00.51
35Alexander Trudov1999S7128.111:01.30
Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.0452.92
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7553.90
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5854.40
4Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS25.0454.81
5Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.8355.48
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5356.03
7Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton26.2656.26
8Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.1756.56
9Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.7255.24
10Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.6456.52
11Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.1856.54
12Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim25.8956.94
13Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.2657.06
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3157.46
15Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.9557.67
16Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.8357.72
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.4359.40
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.5859.51
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.611:01.16
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.141:01.58
5Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap27.451:01.73
6Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.281:02.06
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.931:02.33
8Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.081:02.35
9Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.181:02.71
10Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.751:02.77
11Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap29.761:02.97
12Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.031:02.98
13Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.411:03.02
14Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.781:03.25
15Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.671:03.59
16Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap29.551:03.82
17Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.011:04.29
18Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.481:04.91
19Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.771:05.05
20Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.091:05.06
21Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.471:05.08
22Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.171:05.19
23Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb30.411:05.59
24My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap30.111:06.55
25Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton30.951:06.91
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.7657.07
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.4359.40
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.5859.51
4Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton27.801:00.17
5Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.041:00.79
6Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.611:01.16
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.061:01.32
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.891:01.37
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.141:01.58
10Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap27.451:01.73
11Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun28.851:01.74
12Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.281:02.06
13Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.931:02.33
14Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.081:02.35
15Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.051:02.68
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.181:02.71
17Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.751:02.77
18Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap29.761:02.97
19Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.031:02.98
20Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.411:03.02
21Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap29.781:03.25
22Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.671:03.59
23Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap29.551:03.82
24Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.011:04.29
25Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.221:04.81
26Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.481:04.91
27Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.771:05.05
28Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.091:05.06
29Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.471:05.08
30Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.171:05.19
31Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb30.411:05.59
32My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap30.111:06.55
33Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton30.951:06.91
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.6556.47
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.8058.23
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.3359.05
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.761:00.25
5Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton27.591:00.34
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.141:00.53
7Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.781:01.38
8Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.251:02.43
9Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun28.461:01.34
10Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.181:01.66
11Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.331:01.81
12Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.031:02.03
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.031:02.61
14Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.911:02.79
15Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.251:02.90
16Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.121:03.25
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.07
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.22
3Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.34
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim24.40
5Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.65
6Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.70
7Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF24.83
8Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.85
9Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.02
10Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.03
11Oscar Sjöblad1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.04
12Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.18
13Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.26
14Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.28
15Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap25.37
16Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.39
17Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS25.40
18Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton25.41
19David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap25.42
20Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.47
21Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.49
22William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.52
Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim25.52
24Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap25.57
25Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0425.59
Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.59
27Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.63
28Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap25.66
29Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.72
30Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap25.73
31Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.74
32Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb25.76
33Richard Berg1998Simklubben Ran25.77
34Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap25.79
35Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb25.85
36Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon25.96
37Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon26.00
38Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.02
39Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb26.07
40Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen26.14
41Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim26.31
42Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.36
43Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.55
44Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap26.65
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.53
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.07
3Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.21
4Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.22
5Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.23
6Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.28
7Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.32
Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.32
9Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.34
10Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim24.40
11Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.52
12Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.56
13Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton24.57
14Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.63
15Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.65
16Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.70
17Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF24.83
18Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.85
19Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.02
20Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.03
21Oscar Sjöblad1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.04
22Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.18
23Joachim Bratt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.20
24Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.26
25Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.28
26Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.30
27Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb25.34
28Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap25.37
29Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.39
30Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS25.40
31Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton25.41
32David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap25.42
33Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.47
34Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.49
35William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS25.52
Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim25.52
37Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap25.57
38Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0425.59
Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap25.59
40Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.63
41Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap25.66
42Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians25.68
43Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.72
44Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap25.73
45Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.74
46Gergö Nagy1995Simklubben Poseidon25.76
Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb25.76
48Richard Berg1998Simklubben Ran25.77
49Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap25.79
50Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen25.80
51Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb25.85
52Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap25.87
53Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon25.96
54Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon26.00
55Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.02
56Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb26.07
57Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen26.14
58Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim26.31
59Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap26.36
60Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.55
61Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap26.65
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.46
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb23.87
3Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap23.92
4Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.16
5Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.20
6Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.24
7Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.29
8Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.30
9Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.14
10Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton24.41
11Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.53
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim24.65
13Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.70
14Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.82
15Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.89
16Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.93
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.091:06.11
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.271:08.49
3Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF33.111:09.72
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.621:10.65
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.941:10.73
6Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun33.341:10.74
7Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.881:11.03
8Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.251:11.14
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.801:11.28
10Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.941:11.49
11Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.381:11.60
12Viktoria Reinhold1996Södertörns Simsällskap33.501:11.88
13Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.341:12.00
14Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran33.461:12.10
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.001:12.18
16Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap34.081:12.28
17Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde33.591:12.32
18Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.251:12.37
19Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap33.721:12.42
20Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun33.611:12.58
21Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.821:12.95
22Victoria Jönsson1999S7133.751:13.22
23Mikaela Bergh1999Täby Sim34.411:13.26
24Sandra Lendt2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.251:13.43
25Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.031:13.63
26Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap34.621:13.70
27Sarah Wallin2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.161:13.87
28Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS33.851:13.99
29Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.631:14.00
30Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap34.811:14.16
31Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap34.571:14.18
32Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.281:14.28
33Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.211:14.36
34Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.711:14.39
35Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.431:14.50
36Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.441:14.60
37Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap35.061:14.64
38Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.721:15.50
39Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.111:15.96
40My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap35.631:16.77
41Felicia Huynh2000S7135.871:16.88
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.091:06.11
2Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun31.421:07.20
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.711:07.52
4Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.271:08.49
5Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF33.111:09.72
6Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.931:10.39
7Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.621:10.65
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.941:10.73
9Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun33.341:10.74
10Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap33.681:10.99
11Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.881:11.03
12Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.251:11.14
13Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.801:11.28
Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap33.691:11.28
15Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.941:11.49
16Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.381:11.60
17Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim33.671:11.61
18Viktoria Reinhold1996Södertörns Simsällskap33.501:11.88
19Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.341:12.00
20Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran33.461:12.10
21Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.001:12.18
22Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap34.081:12.28
23Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde33.591:12.32
24Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.251:12.37
25Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap33.721:12.42
26Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun33.611:12.58
27Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.821:12.95
28Victoria Jönsson1999S7133.751:13.22
29Mikaela Bergh1999Täby Sim34.411:13.26
30Sandra Lendt2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.251:13.43
31Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap35.031:13.63
32Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap34.621:13.70
33Sarah Wallin2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.161:13.87
34Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS33.851:13.99
35Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.631:14.00
36Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap34.811:14.16
37Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap34.571:14.18
38Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.281:14.28
39Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.211:14.36
40Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.711:14.39
41Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.431:14.50
42Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap35.441:14.60
43Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap35.061:14.64
44Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.721:15.50
45Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.111:15.96
46My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap35.631:16.77
47Felicia Huynh2000S7135.871:16.88
Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.831:05.26
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.731:07.32
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.831:07.63
4Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF33.311:10.32
5Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.801:10.62
6Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun33.661:10.73
7Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.851:10.86
8Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.541:11.02
9Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim33.271:10.03
10Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.531:10.58
11Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap33.241:10.61
12Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.711:10.91
13Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap33.631:10.96
14Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.921:11.15
15Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.771:11.66
16Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton34.071:11.97
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun30.411:04.391:38.832:13.16
2Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.781:04.821:39.392:13.87
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.761:03.481:38.682:15.00
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap31.161:06.601:42.302:15.94
5Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.101:05.471:40.342:16.47
6Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.461:05.121:40.522:16.84
7Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap30.721:05.091:40.892:17.12
8Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.081:04.531:40.532:17.84
9Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.651:05.501:41.452:18.55
10Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.691:05.481:41.622:18.91
11Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.071:06.001:41.952:19.33
12Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap31.851:07.331:43.452:20.41
13Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap31.991:07.901:44.062:20.82
14William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.021:08.221:44.582:21.39
15Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.821:06.851:43.822:22.75
16Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon32.171:08.331:45.622:23.25
17Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS31.531:08.761:46.432:23.53
18Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.501:08.641:45.692:23.54
19Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.241:09.151:47.102:23.93
20David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim32.241:09.011:45.992:24.19
21Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.871:08.741:46.642:24.20
22Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.641:08.141:45.612:24.60
23Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb32.321:10.021:46.922:24.83
24Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap32.261:09.011:47.312:25.61
25Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.051:09.301:46.842:25.71
26Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen31.431:07.981:46.832:26.30
27Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.041:10.061:48.312:26.68
28Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap33.451:11.631:52.102:33.23
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.131:01.391:34.942:09.36
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap30.371:03.691:37.682:12.21
3Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun31.041:05.371:39.042:12.56
4Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun29.601:03.571:38.152:12.78
5William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun30.411:04.391:38.832:13.16
6Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.781:04.821:39.392:13.87
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.761:03.481:38.682:15.00
8Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.791:05.211:40.172:15.41
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap31.161:06.601:42.302:15.94
10Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.101:05.471:40.342:16.47
11Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.461:05.121:40.522:16.84
12Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap30.721:05.091:40.892:17.12
13Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.081:04.531:40.532:17.84
14Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap31.161:05.661:41.422:17.90
15Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.651:05.501:41.452:18.55
16Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.691:05.481:41.622:18.91
17Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.071:06.001:41.952:19.33
18Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap31.851:07.331:43.452:20.41
19Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap31.991:07.901:44.062:20.82
20William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.021:08.221:44.582:21.39
21Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun31.631:07.461:44.102:21.40
22Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.821:06.851:43.822:22.75
23Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon32.171:08.331:45.622:23.25
24Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS31.531:08.761:46.432:23.53
25Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.501:08.641:45.692:23.54
26Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.241:09.151:47.102:23.93
27David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim32.241:09.011:45.992:24.19
28Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap31.871:08.741:46.642:24.20
29Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.201:08.541:45.902:24.36
30Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.641:08.141:45.612:24.60
31Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb32.321:10.021:46.922:24.83
32Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap32.261:09.011:47.312:25.61
33Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS33.051:09.301:46.842:25.71
34Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen31.431:07.981:46.832:26.30
35Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.041:10.061:48.312:26.68
36Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.501:10.511:50.492:32.10
37Lucas Lindblom2000Landskrona Simsällskap33.451:11.631:52.102:33.23
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.621:02.641:35.542:08.43
2Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun30.241:03.911:37.592:11.11
3Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun29.191:02.491:36.682:11.16
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap30.771:04.331:38.062:12.26
5William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun30.311:04.321:38.582:12.74
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.871:03.781:38.152:13.15
7Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.681:04.981:40.132:15.93
8Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.461:04.541:39.672:15.98
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap30.691:06.241:43.292:16.90
10Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap30.911:05.721:41.472:17.08
11Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap30.971:05.601:40.992:17.26
12Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap30.761:06.051:41.742:18.30
13Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap31.031:06.641:42.702:18.78
14Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS31.981:07.891:43.362:18.86
15Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap31.341:07.141:44.042:19.88
16Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.031:06.131:42.512:20.57
Gren 8, 4X50m Frisim Damer Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.19
Alma Thormalm199625.2825.28
Klara Thormalm199825.2250.50
Alice Müllern199826.191:16.69
Hanna Eriksson199925.501:42.19
2Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:43.76
Hilma Ramdén200026.1826.18
Emma Sundstrand200125.8652.04
Carolina Jonsson200226.791:18.83
Alida Ramdén199724.931:43.76
3SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:44.36
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.7326.73
Jaqueline Hippi199625.6252.35
Emma Varga199725.841:18.19
Tiffani Segerbrand199926.171:44.36
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.75
Matilda Weiler199826.5426.54
Ronja Wikström199626.0952.63
Sophie Hansson199825.591:18.22
Sandra Lendt200026.531:44.75
5Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb1:45.79
Rebecka Gustafsson199827.0227.02
Lisa Eriksson199825.8952.91
Anna Eriksson199925.981:18.89
Emma Bergkvist200026.901:45.79
6Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:46.03
Ida Lövgren200127.1727.17
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200126.4953.66
Nikki Brockmar199926.081:19.74
Trine Forss200326.291:46.03
7Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.81
Sofia Henell199725.7525.75
Emma Magnusson199826.1551.90
Matilda Savén200027.851:19.75
Elin Gunnarsson200227.061:46.81
8Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:47.06
Anna Grahovac199927.9427.94
Cassandra Tran199726.4054.34
Nicola Lindell200127.001:21.34
Alba Forés199825.721:47.06
9Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:47.18
Gloria Muzito200226.5226.52
Wilma Persson200127.0053.52
Lina Bergqvist199826.411:19.93
Frida Hedlund199927.251:47.18
10Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:47.26
Michelle Berntsson200027.0927.09
Louise Halldén199826.5653.65
Anna Miram199926.931:20.58
Tova Andersson200126.681:47.26
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:48.32
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199626.3726.37
Sara Thunholm199927.2153.58
Klara Eriksson200028.151:21.73
Sara Wallberg199926.591:48.32
12Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:48.36
Linnéa Lundborg200027.6127.61
Tova Olsson200126.4554.06
Ida Swegmark200026.771:20.83
Kamelia Gradinarska200127.531:48.36
13Karlskrona SS Karlskrona Simsällskap1:48.37
Sofie Karlsson200027.8627.86
Linn Rosenius200226.8054.66
Ida Rosenius200027.281:21.94
Tea Gladher200026.431:48.37
14Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:48.48
Cassandra Engback199927.3227.32
Karolina Näsén199626.9854.30
Viktoria Reinhold199627.111:21.41
Greta Nykvist199627.071:48.48
15Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap1:48.67
Ida Eriksen199726.8226.82
Ella Arrhén Andersson200227.3954.21
Emma Rotstam199827.141:21.35
Linnéa Sandh200027.321:48.67
16Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap1:48.76
Klara Juliusson199727.1027.10
Elin Widén199827.4854.58
Ida Liljeqvist199925.691:20.27
Thelma Jöhncke199928.491:48.76
17Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening1:49.22
Emma Sundstedt199826.5726.57
Matilda Flood199928.5455.11
Agnes Fährlin199827.541:22.65
Emma Garmelius199926.571:49.22
18S 71 S711:49.70
Felicia Huynh200028.4428.44
Emilia Rönningdal200226.9255.36
Victoria Jönsson199927.681:23.04
Emilia Christiansen199926.661:49.70
19Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:49.90
Emma Hansson199828.1228.12
Lova Andersson200026.6954.81
Wilma Johansson200127.461:22.27
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199827.631:49.90
20Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:50.51
Miranda Arvidsson199826.5526.55
Leia Karlsson200228.1654.71
Ellen Lindeby199927.801:22.51
Anna Sjölund200028.001:50.51
21SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:50.67
Alexandra Volkova199627.0627.06
Johanna Nilsson199627.3654.42
Lina Wingren199628.081:22.50
Amanda Granborg199928.171:50.67
22Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:51.21
Christin Heina199626.9826.98
Andrea Reinhold200127.5054.48
Christina Ekstedt199628.611:23.09
Michelle Nordenmark200228.121:51.21
23SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:51.66
Milana Salih199727.8727.87
Malin Jansson199927.7855.65
Alexandra Nilsson199828.191:23.84
Vilma Brolund200127.821:51.66
24Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.48
Alicia Lundblad200127.3427.34
Mari Louise Tran199727.6254.96
Julia Stenhård200028.881:23.84
Sarah Wallin200028.641:52.48
Gren 9, 4X50m Frisim Damer Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:41.98
Sofia Henell199725.6925.69
Caroline Palm199225.5251.21
Emma Magnusson199825.681:16.89
Vilma Ekström199425.091:41.98
2Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.04
Alma Thormalm199625.4425.44
Klara Thormalm199825.0450.48
Alice Müllern199825.741:16.22
Hanna Eriksson199925.821:42.04
3Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:43.17
Josefin Lindkvist199325.2725.27
Malin Borensjö198025.9651.23
Louise Halldén199826.481:17.71
Nadja Salomonsson199225.461:43.17
4Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening1:43.45
Emma Wahlström199426.1226.12
Emma Garmelius199926.7652.88
Michelle Coleman199324.201:17.08
Emma Sundstedt199826.371:43.45
5Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:43.54
Sarah Sjöström199323.8923.89
Carin Klasson199526.4750.36
Cassandra Engback199926.411:16.77
Karolina Näsén199626.771:43.54
6SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:43.93
Jaqueline Hippi199626.1926.19
Anna Åhlin199126.0552.24
Emma Varga199725.521:17.76
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199726.171:43.93
7Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:44.59
Alida Ramdén199725.6525.65
Hilma Ramdén200025.9251.57
Carolina Jonsson200226.991:18.56
Emma Sundstrand200126.031:44.59
8Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.62
Matilda Weiler199826.2226.22
Ronja Wikström199625.8152.03
Sophie Hansson199825.971:18.00
Sandra Lendt200026.621:44.62
9Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb1:46.26
Rebecka Gustafsson199826.7126.71
Lisa Eriksson199825.8652.57
Anna Eriksson199926.281:18.85
Emma Bergkvist200027.411:46.26
10Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:46.39
Gloria Muzito200225.9425.94
Lina Bergqvist199826.8352.77
Wilma Persson200126.441:19.21
Frida Hedlund199927.181:46.39
11Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:46.60
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200127.0427.04
Ida Lövgren200127.1154.15
Nikki Brockmar199926.061:20.21
Trine Forss200326.391:46.60
12SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:46.76
Laura Lajunen199227.3327.33
Christine Ekman199427.1654.49
Tiffani Segerbrand199926.161:20.65
Rebecca Mattsson199526.111:46.76
13Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:47.26
Christin Heina199627.0727.07
Claire Vilshed198025.6352.70
Andrea Reinhold200126.701:19.40
Amanda Rutqvist199127.861:47.26
14SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:47.60
Alexandra Volkova199627.0227.02
Ida Marko-Varga198525.4352.45
Johanna Nilsson199627.111:19.56
Lina Wingren199628.041:47.60
15Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:47.85
Emma Jansson199427.0927.09
Cassandra Tran199726.4853.57
Nicola Lindell200127.221:20.79
Anna Grahovac199927.061:47.85
16Karlskrona SS Karlskrona Simsällskap1:48.32
Tea Gladher200026.5226.52
Linn Rosenius200226.9653.48
Ida Rosenius200027.201:20.68
Sofie Karlsson200027.641:48.32
17Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:48.37
Michelle Berntsson200027.0227.02
Tova Andersson200126.6953.71
Anna Miram199927.291:21.00
Elin Peng200327.371:48.37
18Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:49.67
Lova Andersson200027.1127.11
Emma Hansson199828.0155.12
Wilma Johansson200127.531:22.65
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199827.021:49.67
19Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:49.74
Alicia Lundblad200126.9726.97
Johanna Palmkvist199927.4054.37
Ebba Hallbäck200027.831:22.20
Mari Louise Tran199727.541:49.74
20SK Neptun Lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:50.79
Felicia Hedman199527.0827.08
Malin Jansson199928.1755.25
Alexandra Vartiainen200127.571:22.82
Vilma Brolund200127.971:50.79
Malmö KK Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Nathalie Lindborg1991
Alba Forés1998
Emma Johansson1991
Gren 10, 4X200m Frisim Herrar Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap7:11.24
Filip Grimberg199852.901:49.031:49.03
Daniel Forndal199751.521:47.543:36.57
Markus Malm199752.321:49.295:25.86
Victor Johansson199851.481:45.387:11.24
2Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:27.43
Albin Lövgren199953.391:49.751:49.75
Ishak Sabic199955.641:55.313:45.06
Marcus Holmquist200054.761:53.285:38.34
Markus Fürst199651.771:49.097:27.43
3Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:30.00
Alexander Löfqvist199953.991:52.521:52.52
Isak Eliasson199652.571:49.393:41.91
Olle Williamsson199856.001:53.595:35.50
Dennis Dukic200054.371:54.507:30.00
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:32.27
William Lulek199854.521:51.931:51.93
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199953.911:51.163:43.09
Wiggo Frohde200054.691:55.255:38.34
Oliver Rehn200154.501:53.937:32.27
5Täby S Täby Sim7:33.26
Samuel Törnqvist199754.261:51.021:51.02
Daniel Räisänen199954.551:54.453:45.47
Filip Hedman199855.141:56.615:42.08
Oskar Ericsson199753.861:51.187:33.26
6Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:33.37
Anton Andersson199754.551:55.251:55.25
Petter Fredriksson199752.151:49.033:44.28
Eric Hinderup199853.901:54.115:38.39
William Lindblom199854.871:54.987:33.37
7Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap7:33.96
Erik Brandt199954.441:50.361:50.36
Ludwig Hareskog199854.351:54.613:44.97
Henry Kerman199755.841:57.255:42.22
Björn Seeliger200053.781:51.747:33.96
8Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:36.38
Isak Wikström199955.641:53.701:53.70
Isac Troell199755.961:54.823:48.52
Efrem Ghirmai199654.711:55.385:43.90
Alexander Almeida Sundell199753.831:52.487:36.38
9Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap7:36.40
Hampus Svensson199954.491:56.651:56.65
Oskar Hoff199852.661:52.673:49.32
Alfred Christensson199854.671:54.875:44.19
Emil Hassling200053.731:52.217:36.40
10Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap7:37.95
Viktor Fridsjö199855.091:54.671:54.67
Hugo Swanepoel199854.541:55.733:50.40
Gustav Swedenborg199854.741:55.045:45.44
Robin Hanson200153.971:52.517:37.95
11Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF7:43.09
Martin Falk199956.191:55.611:55.61
Alfred Åström199756.441:55.783:51.39
Jacob Danielsson199854.461:56.325:47.71
Niclas Eriksson199854.851:55.387:43.09
12SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon7:43.47
Hugo Cedervall199754.581:51.311:51.31
Victor Bergstrand200055.691:56.603:47.91
Jesper Olsson199856.661:56.605:44.51
Gustav Östlund200055.921:58.967:43.47
13Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:44.72
Tobias Åberg200055.551:58.121:58.12
Patrik Löfgren199655.101:53.083:51.20
Sebastian Petersson200056.262:00.305:51.50
Tor Leander199953.991:53.227:44.72
14SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:48.00
Melker Olsson200055.311:54.481:54.48
William Reinholdsson199756.241:56.933:51.41
William Westerlund Holappa199957.091:58.995:50.40
Adam Albringer199957.161:57.607:48.00
15Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:48.16
Gustav Frödeberg199755.321:55.671:55.67
Max Sundberg199955.081:54.063:49.73
Simon Brandt200055.751:58.485:48.21
Karl Frylmark199956.821:59.957:48.16
16Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:48.51
Daniel Olsson199653.051:53.891:53.89
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199654.271:57.113:51.00
Tom Andersson199856.781:56.995:47.99
Mattias Grynning199958.202:00.527:48.51
17Jönköpings SS Lag 3 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:53.22
Johan Bergwall199956.681:59.091:59.09
Anton Steindl200055.641:58.873:57.96
Erik Nicklasson199854.881:57.315:55.27
Viktor Svan200056.371:57.957:53.22
18Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb7:55.26
Axel Brorsson199657.191:57.931:57.93
Erik Skogfors199658.532:01.583:59.51
Karl Lindoff199858.511:59.905:59.41
William Brand199855.871:55.857:55.26
19Stockholmspolisens IF SF Lag 2 Stockholmspolisens IF SF7:55.74
Carlandrea Puoti199958.692:01.542:01.54
Dennis Wilkman199854.781:54.293:55.83
Emil Östrand199857.672:00.095:55.92
Elias Hysing200058.211:59.827:55.74
20Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim8:00.04
Axel Lloyd199956.791:57.451:57.45
Victor Lloyd199656.931:56.153:53.60
Mattias Rydqvist200057.161:59.045:52.64
Daniel Lindkvist20001:00.652:07.408:00.04
21Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim8:00.90
Anton Sandberg199956.581:58.041:58.04
David Kruthammar199757.502:01.073:59.11
Josef Al-Khalili200058.522:01.566:00.67
Victor Halldén200057.732:00.238:00.90
22Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:04.63
Christopher Andrén200056.942:01.462:01.46
Anton Marijanovic200057.051:56.743:58.20
Daniel Jonsson199957.622:01.325:59.52
Pontus Jonsson20001:00.202:05.118:04.63
Karlstads SS Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Elias Haglund1996
Ystads SS Ystads SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Christiansson1996
Sebastian Lundgren1999
Gren 11, 4X200m Frisim Herrar Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:07.07
Christoffer Carlsen199250.771:44.401:44.40
Jesper Björk199350.841:47.543:31.94
Kristian Kron199252.031:47.785:19.72
Jonas Holmström199252.181:47.357:07.07
2Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:11.69
Petter Fredriksson199753.171:48.721:48.72
Johan Brännerud Garcia199451.971:48.933:37.65
Mattias Carlsson199050.841:45.475:23.12
Mats Westergren199452.161:48.577:11.69
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap7:13.66
Filip Grimberg199853.151:48.981:48.98
Daniel Forndal199751.311:47.733:36.71
Markus Fürst199652.291:50.085:26.79
Victor Johansson199852.251:46.877:13.66
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun7:16.94
William Lulek199854.261:50.871:50.87
Simon Sjödin198650.621:44.543:35.41
Simon Frank199053.711:50.655:26.06
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199953.421:50.887:16.94
5Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:21.20
Albin Lövgren199953.691:50.031:50.03
Axel Pettersson199551.011:48.943:38.97
Markus Malm199753.011:48.745:27.71
Marcus Holmquist200054.841:53.497:21.20
6Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap7:22.97
Lukas Steiner199853.511:50.371:50.37
Linus Kanth199153.201:49.653:40.02
Gustaf Dahlman199752.331:48.145:28.16
Filip Björkholm199855.461:54.817:22.97
7Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:24.46
Oskar Nordstrand199154.131:50.011:50.01
Isak Eliasson199651.821:47.453:37.46
Simon Plato199353.501:52.135:29.59
Alexander Löfqvist199954.951:54.877:24.46
8Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS7:30.90
Pontus Palmqvist199154.291:50.911:50.91
Daniel Olsson199652.931:53.803:44.71
Anton Andersson199353.001:48.745:33.45
Tom Andersson199855.981:57.457:30.90
9Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:32.95
Isak Wikström199955.001:54.251:54.25
Alexander Almeida Sundell199754.071:53.243:47.49
Dennis Dukic200054.081:52.685:40.17
Olle Williamsson199855.311:52.787:32.95
10Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap7:32.97
Robin Hanson200152.821:49.851:49.85
Gustav Swedenborg199855.041:55.303:45.15
Viktor Fridsjö199854.841:53.335:38.48
Hugo Swanepoel199855.301:54.497:32.97
11SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg7:33.52
Adam Paulsson199551.361:45.401:45.40
Melker Olsson200054.211:53.973:39.37
William Reinholdsson199755.941:56.965:36.33
Adam Albringer199956.651:57.197:33.52
12Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb7:35.65
Marcus Kindberg199354.631:52.811:52.81
Anton Andersson199754.901:53.523:46.33
Eric Hinderup199854.451:53.755:40.08
William Lindblom199855.541:55.577:35.65
13Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap7:42.95
Jesper Jonsson199351.961:47.691:47.69
Anton Marijanovic200056.071:55.083:42.77
Anton Mylläri200156.711:59.735:42.50
Pontus Jonsson200057.822:00.457:42.95
14Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:43.67
Max Sundberg199955.291:54.291:54.29
Gustav Frödeberg199755.501:55.703:49.99
Robert Palosaari199255.321:55.265:45.25
Simon Brandt200055.401:58.427:43.67
15Jönköpings SS Lag 3 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:48.68
Erik Nicklasson199856.181:56.711:56.71
Ishak Sabic199955.271:54.743:51.45
Viktor Svan200056.291:58.135:49.58
Johan Bergwall199957.851:59.107:48.68
16Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim7:55.95
Victor Lloyd199656.641:54.861:54.86
Axel Lloyd199956.061:56.863:51.72
Mattias Rydqvist200056.481:57.625:49.34
Daniel Lindkvist20001:01.522:06.617:55.95
17Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap7:56.61
Henry Kerman199756.681:57.821:57.82
Hampus Ny199056.301:58.193:56.01
Theodor Hansson199456.221:58.125:54.13
Rasmus Rantanen199758.192:02.487:56.61
Gren 12, 800m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.682:05.883:11.714:17.988:41.21
5:24.616:31.167:37.00
2Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:03.662:09.903:16.264:22.498:49.06
5:29.926:36.247:43.10
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.722:11.173:17.134:24.158:52.41
5:31.326:38.757:46.46
4Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.482:10.263:17.564:25.408:58.10
5:33.346:41.307:49.51
5Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:05.212:13.363:21.964:30.669:05.41
5:39.366:48.327:57.43
6Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.702:11.793:21.404:30.639:05.75
5:40.056:50.277:59.16
7Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.192:13.933:22.924:32.379:05.80
5:41.376:50.357:59.79
8Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.532:13.193:22.484:31.659:08.82
5:40.786:50.307:59.91
9Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.112:15.883:25.084:34.219:09.34
5:42.586:51.338:00.57
10Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.802:13.193:21.984:30.799:10.06
5:39.386:48.837:59.68
11Moa Karlsson2002S711:05.132:14.043:24.004:33.699:14.96
5:44.076:54.148:04.93
12Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:04.192:13.343:22.964:32.659:16.07
5:43.486:54.958:06.00
13Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.912:13.253:22.284:31.729:20.60
5:42.206:54.528:08.06
14Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:05.952:15.843:26.574:37.689:20.90
5:49.127:00.368:11.74
15Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.632:15.543:25.854:36.589:21.23
5:47.856:59.338:11.05
16Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap1:06.332:17.183:28.344:39.339:22.04
5:50.427:01.768:12.55
17Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.502:14.443:24.784:35.809:22.68
5:47.196:59.338:11.56
18Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:06.732:16.653:26.564:36.869:25.16
5:48.217:00.728:13.48
19Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:05.132:15.553:26.914:38.169:26.41
5:50.277:02.798:15.83
20Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:05.832:16.793:28.354:40.579:26.85
5:52.547:04.158:15.94
21Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:07.042:18.153:29.734:41.599:27.80
5:53.697:05.718:17.67
22Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.652:17.513:29.714:41.719:29.79
5:54.397:06.778:18.93
23Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:06.172:17.683:29.764:42.109:30.66
5:54.677:07.208:19.61
24Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap1:05.372:16.073:27.494:39.459:30.95
5:52.437:05.688:19.24
Gren 12, 800m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.682:05.883:11.714:17.988:41.21
5:24.616:31.167:37.00
2Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:01.952:07.493:13.764:19.888:43.56
5:26.186:32.807:39.44
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.792:07.673:14.204:20.828:44.82
5:27.606:34.527:41.07
4Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:03.662:09.903:16.264:22.498:49.06
5:29.926:36.247:43.10
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.722:11.173:17.134:24.158:52.41
5:31.326:38.757:46.46
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.482:10.263:17.564:25.408:58.10
5:33.346:41.307:49.51
7Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:05.212:13.363:21.964:30.669:05.41
5:39.366:48.327:57.43
8Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.702:11.793:21.404:30.639:05.75
5:40.056:50.277:59.16
9Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:05.192:13.933:22.924:32.379:05.80
5:41.376:50.357:59.79
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.532:13.193:22.484:31.659:08.82
5:40.786:50.307:59.91
11Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.112:15.883:25.084:34.219:09.34
5:42.586:51.338:00.57
12Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.802:13.193:21.984:30.799:10.06
5:39.386:48.837:59.68
13Moa Karlsson2002S711:05.132:14.043:24.004:33.699:14.96
5:44.076:54.148:04.93
14Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap1:04.912:13.713:23.014:31.219:15.77
5:38.926:47.977:57.05
15Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:04.192:13.343:22.964:32.659:16.07
5:43.486:54.958:06.00
16Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.912:13.253:22.284:31.729:20.60
5:42.206:54.528:08.06
17Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:05.952:15.843:26.574:37.689:20.90
5:49.127:00.368:11.74
18Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.632:15.543:25.854:36.589:21.23
5:47.856:59.338:11.05
19Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap1:06.332:17.183:28.344:39.339:22.04
5:50.427:01.768:12.55
20Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.502:14.443:24.784:35.809:22.68
5:47.196:59.338:11.56
21Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:06.732:16.653:26.564:36.869:25.16
5:48.217:00.728:13.48
22Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:05.132:15.553:26.914:38.169:26.41
5:50.277:02.798:15.83
23Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:05.832:16.793:28.354:40.579:26.85
5:52.547:04.158:15.94
24Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:07.042:18.153:29.734:41.599:27.80
5:53.697:05.718:17.67
25Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.652:17.513:29.714:41.719:29.79
5:54.397:06.778:18.93
26Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:06.172:17.683:29.764:42.109:30.66
5:54.677:07.208:19.61
27Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap1:05.372:16.073:27.494:39.459:30.95
5:52.437:05.688:19.24
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap59.992:04.573:09.684:14.19
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.122:07.923:12.894:16.72
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.212:07.423:13.034:17.31
4Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:01.672:07.673:14.244:20.15
5Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:01.562:07.763:14.974:22.23
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.042:09.793:16.994:23.62
7Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.062:10.523:17.994:25.50
8Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.622:10.913:18.974:27.41
9Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.172:10.213:18.544:27.44
10Emilia Rönningdal2002S711:03.682:11.953:20.274:27.46
11Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.392:12.483:20.854:28.27
12Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.032:12.653:21.604:28.46
13Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:03.542:12.463:21.924:30.06
14Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.042:12.313:21.454:30.13
15Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.832:11.813:20.614:30.18
16Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:05.122:13.603:22.204:30.19
17Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:04.752:13.003:21.564:30.23
18Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.802:12.633:21.244:30.68
19Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:04.472:13.193:22.784:32.30
20Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.462:13.013:22.454:33.49
21Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.672:15.613:27.074:38.26
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap59.992:04.573:09.684:14.19
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.122:07.923:12.894:16.72
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.212:07.423:13.034:17.31
4Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:02.162:08.193:14.444:18.95
5Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:02.232:08.133:14.564:20.13
6Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:01.672:07.673:14.244:20.15
7Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:02.542:08.693:15.044:20.73
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:01.562:07.763:14.974:22.23
9Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.042:09.793:16.994:23.62
10Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:02.632:08.553:15.764:23.96
11Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.062:10.523:17.994:25.50
12Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap1:03.692:10.243:18.344:26.21
13Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:03.622:10.913:18.974:27.41
14Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.172:10.213:18.544:27.44
15Emilia Rönningdal2002S711:03.682:11.953:20.274:27.46
16Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.392:12.483:20.854:28.27
17Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.032:12.653:21.604:28.46
18Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:03.542:12.463:21.924:30.06
19Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap1:04.042:12.313:21.454:30.13
20Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:03.832:11.813:20.614:30.18
21Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:05.122:13.603:22.204:30.19
22Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:04.752:13.003:21.564:30.23
23Olivia Ülger2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.802:12.633:21.244:30.68
24Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:04.472:13.193:22.784:32.30
25Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.462:13.013:22.454:33.49
26Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.672:15.613:27.074:38.26
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.332:05.953:10.494:13.03
2Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.512:06.463:11.714:15.58
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:01.992:07.153:12.224:15.66
4Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:02.042:07.153:12.224:16.79
5Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:00.972:06.463:12.934:17.58
6Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.742:08.253:14.264:18.00
7Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.492:09.163:17.004:23.26
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:03.412:10.033:17.314:24.02
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun26.4356.681:31.392:00.16
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.1656.341:31.382:00.98
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.9257.141:33.802:03.15
4Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb27.1059.131:33.852:03.53
5Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap26.4257.521:33.542:03.87
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.0059.781:34.392:04.03
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9858.441:34.382:04.78
8Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0159.791:36.792:04.97
9Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.5059.751:35.442:05.14
10Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.071:00.121:35.902:06.07
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.6857.901:36.762:06.34
12William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.2459.851:36.842:06.45
13Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun27.651:00.301:37.922:06.51
14Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.311:00.281:38.012:07.26
15Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.651:00.171:38.182:08.25
16Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.3059.211:37.532:08.39
17Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3659.601:38.252:09.05
18Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.671:02.731:40.202:09.57
19Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.4459.341:38.502:09.59
20Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.781:00.861:39.052:09.60
21Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.701:01.421:38.592:09.78
22Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim27.4059.791:38.992:10.14
23Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.701:01.251:40.402:11.27
24Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7459.771:38.722:12.13
25William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.791:04.011:42.422:13.44
26Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap28.631:01.901:42.252:13.82
27Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.231:01.671:40.292:13.84
28Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.531:03.901:43.102:16.49
Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.0056.731:30.211:59.24
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.7156.201:30.961:59.55
3William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun26.4356.681:31.392:00.16
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.5059.081:32.532:00.39
5Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun26.2156.561:31.462:00.46
6Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.0556.001:31.612:00.82
7Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.1656.341:31.382:00.98
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.9257.141:33.802:03.15
9Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb27.1059.131:33.852:03.53
10Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap26.4257.521:33.542:03.87
11Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.0059.781:34.392:04.03
12Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9858.441:34.382:04.78
13Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0159.791:36.792:04.97
14Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.5059.751:35.442:05.14
15Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4958.931:36.332:05.45
16Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.071:00.121:35.902:06.07
17Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.6857.901:36.762:06.34
18William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.2459.851:36.842:06.45
19Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun27.651:00.301:37.922:06.51
20Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.441:00.371:36.992:06.75
21Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.311:00.281:38.012:07.26
22Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.651:00.171:38.182:08.25
23Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.3059.211:37.532:08.39
24Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim28.061:00.471:38.432:08.64
25Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3659.601:38.252:09.05
26Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.671:02.731:40.202:09.57
27Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.4459.341:38.502:09.59
28Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.781:00.861:39.052:09.60
29Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.701:01.421:38.592:09.78
30Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim27.4059.791:38.992:10.14
31Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.701:01.251:40.402:11.27
32Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7459.771:38.722:12.13
33William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.791:04.011:42.422:13.44
34Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap28.631:01.901:42.252:13.82
35Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.231:01.671:40.292:13.84
36Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.531:03.901:43.102:16.49
Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.1553.861:26.791:54.17
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.9758.011:30.811:58.21
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.7356.901:30.111:58.67
4Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7655.691:30.091:59.09
5Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun25.7555.231:29.881:59.43
6William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun26.7657.461:31.932:00.49
7Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.3456.891:32.192:01.67
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.5257.271:33.142:02.21
9Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap26.7157.901:33.522:02.91
10Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb27.1759.681:34.492:03.98
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4959.381:35.662:05.53
12Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap28.121:00.981:36.662:06.53
13Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun27.5959.891:37.972:06.85
14William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.801:00.661:37.732:07.27
15Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.6658.601:37.752:07.94
16Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.181:00.941:38.612:09.84
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.381:02.10
2Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.111:02.36
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.971:03.47
4Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.061:03.71
5Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.821:04.29
6Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap30.311:05.03
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.191:05.83
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.221:05.86
9Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.511:05.92
10Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.671:05.96
11Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.371:06.10
12Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.821:06.12
13Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.541:06.18
14Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.661:06.19
15Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran30.801:06.46
16Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.581:07.50
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.551:01.27
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.381:02.10
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.111:02.36
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.141:02.75
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.971:03.47
6Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.061:03.71
7Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen29.581:04.23
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.821:04.29
9Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap30.311:05.03
10Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.191:05.83
11Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.221:05.86
12Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap30.621:05.89
13Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.511:05.92
14Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.671:05.96
15Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.371:06.10
16Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.821:06.12
17Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.541:06.18
18Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.661:06.19
19Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran30.801:06.46
20Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.581:07.50
Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.1657.93
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.071:01.46
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.041:01.56
4Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.811:02.02
5Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.411:03.58
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen29.421:03.87
7Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun29.921:04.01
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.581:04.61
9Emilia Christiansen1999S7129.771:05.07
10Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.241:05.17
11Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.801:05.58
12Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap31.071:05.74
13Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.231:05.81
14Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.551:05.85
15Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap29.841:06.59
16Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap31.061:07.32
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.8852.97
2Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.1254.21
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5554.60
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.5154.70
5Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.4254.77
6Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6854.80
7Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF24.8254.98
8Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.8255.13
9Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.0255.30
10Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.4355.34
11Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.0455.58
12Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap26.2355.81
13Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.9955.88
14Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.2256.17
15Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8256.28
16Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.1956.35
17Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.6756.48
18Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb26.3856.62
19Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb26.5756.84
20Oscar Sjöblad1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.1257.00
21Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.9257.18
22Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.2257.28
23Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.3957.40
24William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS26.3157.45
25Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4357.47
26Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.6057.48
27Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap25.8457.59
28Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.9457.69
29Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon27.4857.89
30Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.5157.90
31Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.0357.91
32Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.8558.03
33Richard Berg1998Simklubben Ran27.1758.07
34Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim27.3458.10
35Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap26.6658.22
36Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5058.30
37Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8258.66
38Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.0158.67
39Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6658.87
40Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.3758.92
41David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.371:01.47
42Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.061:02.42
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.6952.51
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.8852.97
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.0453.32
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1253.75
5Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.3653.78
6Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.8853.88
7Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.1254.21
8Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.1954.30
9Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.4554.40
10Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.1754.56
11Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5554.60
12Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.5154.70
13Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.4254.77
John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.7754.77
15Joachim Bratt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.7254.79
16Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6854.80
17Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF24.8254.98
18Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim25.8255.13
19Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.0255.30
20Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.4355.34
21Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.0455.58
22Viktor Björk1992Spårvägen Simförening25.8655.78
23Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap26.2355.81
24Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.9955.88
25Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.2256.17
26Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8256.28
27Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.1956.35
28Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.6756.48
29Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb26.3856.62
30Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb26.5756.84
31Oscar Sjöblad1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.1257.00
32Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.9257.18
33Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.2257.28
34Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.3957.40
35William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS26.3157.45
36Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4357.47
37Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap26.6057.48
38Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap25.8457.59
39Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS26.9457.69
40Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon27.4857.89
41Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.5157.90
42Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.0357.91
43Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.8558.03
44Richard Berg1998Simklubben Ran27.1758.07
45Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim27.3458.10
46Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap26.6658.22
47Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.5058.30
48Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8258.66
49Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.0158.67
50Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.6658.87
51Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap27.3758.92
52David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.371:01.47
53Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.061:02.42
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.0151.72
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.6352.65
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7352.88
4Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.9553.15
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.0253.36
6Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap24.8454.01
7Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.2154.27
8Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.1054.86
9Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1954.30
10John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.7454.32
11Joachim Bratt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.6254.42
12Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.8354.65
13Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.3854.85
14Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.7954.87
15Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.5354.91
16Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim25.4155.60
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.54
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap26.55
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap26.90
4Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.30
5Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.42
6Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.67
7Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.81
8Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.95
9Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.05
10Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.09
11Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.12
12Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.16
13Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap28.35
14Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.39
15Michelle Berntsson2000Väsby Simsällskap28.54
16Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.58
17My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.64
18Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb28.66
19Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.78
20Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.84
21Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap28.86
22Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.95
23Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.11
24Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap29.12
25Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.15
26Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.17
27Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap29.29
28Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.31
29Karolina Näsén1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.45
30Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.54
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.53
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.54
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap26.55
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap26.90
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.25
6Emma Johansson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.28
7Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.30
8Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.31
9Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.42
10Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun27.54
11Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.67
12Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.81
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.95
14Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.04
15Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.05
16Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.09
17Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.12
18Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.16
19Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.30
20Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap28.35
21Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.39
22Michelle Berntsson2000Väsby Simsällskap28.54
23Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.58
24My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.64
25Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb28.66
26Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap28.78
27Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.84
28Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap28.86
29Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.95
30Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.11
31Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap29.12
32Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.15
33Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap29.17
34Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap29.29
35Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen29.31
36Karolina Näsén1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.45
37Felicia Hedman1995Simklubben Neptun29.49
38Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap29.54
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.69
2Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap26.08
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap26.80
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap26.84
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.89
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.90
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.22
8Emma Johansson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.32
9Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.49
10Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.53
11Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun27.68
12Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.70
13Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.76
14Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.90
15Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.06
16Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.16
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.551:00.77
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.151:01.78
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.331:02.23
4Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.131:02.30
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.951:02.40
6Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.311:02.82
7Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.311:02.89
8Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.891:03.08
9Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon29.631:03.10
10Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.201:03.57
11Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.031:03.85
12Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap30.131:04.01
13William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.211:04.07
14Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb30.151:04.09
15Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.021:04.29
16Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.491:04.34
17Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.411:04.48
18Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.391:04.75
19Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap30.781:04.89
20Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.561:05.02
21Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap30.741:05.08
22Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.601:05.49
23Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen30.651:05.56
24David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim30.751:05.65
25Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.921:05.90
26Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.001:06.20
27Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.641:06.42
28Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF31.591:06.77
29Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap31.651:06.79
30Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.121:07.03
31Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF31.451:07.07
32Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.741:07.12
33Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.981:07.47
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.9858.79
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.551:00.77
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.071:00.78
4Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun28.771:01.01
5Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.421:01.05
6Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.321:01.06
7Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.151:01.78
8Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.611:01.82
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.331:02.23
10Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.131:02.30
11Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.951:02.40
12Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg29.681:02.72
13Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.311:02.82
14Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.311:02.89
15Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.891:03.08
16Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon29.631:03.10
17Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen29.601:03.35
18Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.201:03.57
19Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.691:03.61
20Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.531:03.62
21Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap29.851:03.75
22Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap30.031:03.85
23Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap30.131:04.01
24William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.211:04.07
25Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb30.151:04.09
26Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.211:04.18
27Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS30.021:04.29
28Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.491:04.34
29Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.411:04.48
30Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.101:04.49
31Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.391:04.75
32Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.811:04.87
33Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap30.781:04.89
34Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.561:05.02
35Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap30.741:05.08
36Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.261:05.30
37Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.601:05.49
38Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen30.651:05.56
39David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim30.751:05.65
40Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun30.151:05.77
41Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.921:05.90
42Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap31.001:06.20
43Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.641:06.42
44Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF31.591:06.77
45Filip Antlöv1998Södertörns Simsällskap31.651:06.79
46Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.121:07.03
47Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF31.451:07.07
48Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.741:07.12
49Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.981:07.47
50Emil Hammarlund1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.311:08.20
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.5758.17
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.961:00.24
3Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun28.171:00.31
4Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.171:00.44
5Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.671:00.77
6Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.861:00.88
7Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.251:00.92
8Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.841:02.25
9Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.281:02.21
10Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.811:02.41
11Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon29.601:02.82
12Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.701:02.86
13Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.511:03.11
14Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.571:03.15
15Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.681:03.28
16Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg29.321:03.37
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.751:09.711:47.462:24.96
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.621:10.471:48.202:27.01
3Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF34.171:13.661:52.392:31.78
4Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians34.171:13.021:52.872:32.59
5Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.641:13.911:53.792:32.75
6Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.771:13.891:54.552:35.52
7Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.471:15.001:55.802:36.61
8Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun34.631:14.371:55.752:36.82
9Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap35.401:15.901:57.182:36.95
10Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.621:15.581:56.532:37.19
11Mikaela Bergh1999Täby Sim35.171:15.031:56.032:37.24
12Sarah Wallin2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.761:15.691:56.862:38.20
13Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde35.301:15.871:56.882:38.61
14Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.341:15.581:57.182:38.64
15Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.221:17.321:58.672:39.36
Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun35.071:15.201:56.632:39.36
17Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.611:17.081:58.692:40.09
18Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.031:16.461:58.182:40.12
19Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.131:14.911:57.102:40.24
20Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.291:15.321:57.382:40.60
21Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.461:17.601:59.302:40.69
22Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.581:16.061:57.902:41.08
23Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.771:18.602:00.612:42.52
24Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon36.261:17.522:00.452:43.04
25Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.151:16.751:59.312:43.39
26Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.261:17.602:00.982:43.61
27Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton36.391:18.072:01.082:43.85
28Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.351:18.002:01.032:45.22
29Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.391:17.972:00.832:45.56
30Sandra Lendt2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.551:18.022:01.452:46.07
31Felicia Huynh2000S7136.941:18.732:02.262:46.21
32Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap36.371:18.462:02.392:46.79
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.751:09.711:47.462:24.96
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.621:10.471:48.202:27.01
3Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.981:11.321:49.722:28.51
4Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF34.171:13.661:52.392:31.78
5Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim34.601:12.721:52.092:32.10
6Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians34.171:13.021:52.872:32.59
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.641:13.911:53.792:32.75
8Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.191:13.921:53.552:34.67
9Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.771:13.891:54.552:35.52
10Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.471:15.001:55.802:36.61
11Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun34.631:14.371:55.752:36.82
12Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap35.401:15.901:57.182:36.95
13Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.621:15.581:56.532:37.19
14Mikaela Bergh1999Täby Sim35.171:15.031:56.032:37.24
15Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap34.861:14.321:54.912:37.83
16Sarah Wallin2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.761:15.691:56.862:38.20
17Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde35.301:15.871:56.882:38.61
18Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap35.341:15.581:57.182:38.64
19Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.221:17.321:58.672:39.36
Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun35.071:15.201:56.632:39.36
21Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.611:17.081:58.692:40.09
22Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap36.031:16.461:58.182:40.12
23Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.131:14.911:57.102:40.24
24Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.291:15.321:57.382:40.60
25Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.461:17.601:59.302:40.69
26Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.581:16.061:57.902:41.08
27Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.771:18.602:00.612:42.52
28Sara Jendbro2000Simklubben Poseidon36.261:17.522:00.452:43.04
29Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.151:16.751:59.312:43.39
30Thea Ekström2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.261:17.602:00.982:43.61
31Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton36.391:18.072:01.082:43.85
32Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.351:18.002:01.032:45.22
33Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.391:17.972:00.832:45.56
34Sandra Lendt2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.551:18.022:01.452:46.07
35Felicia Huynh2000S7136.941:18.732:02.262:46.21
36Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap36.371:18.462:02.392:46.79
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.841:10.071:47.142:23.16
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.361:10.451:47.652:24.59
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.001:11.181:48.902:27.02
4Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim34.151:11.531:49.412:27.79
5Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF34.611:13.121:52.482:31.83
6Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians34.571:13.501:53.352:32.37
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.881:14.401:54.962:35.71
8Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap35.061:14.131:54.122:35.82
9Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.041:14.411:54.222:33.92
10Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap34.751:13.341:52.692:34.56
11Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.761:14.131:55.032:35.86
12Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.161:15.271:56.062:36.49
13Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap35.591:15.961:57.212:38.31
14Mikaela Bergh1999Täby Sim35.341:14.981:56.362:38.77
15Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde35.571:16.241:57.912:39.53
16Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun35.091:15.531:57.662:40.59
Gren 20, 4X50m Frisim Herrar Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.53
Daniel Forndal199722.8222.82
Albin Lövgren199923.1745.99
Filip Grimberg199822.961:08.95
Markus Fürst199622.581:31.53
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:31.72
Isak Eliasson199622.6522.65
Efrem Ghirmai199622.1344.78
Alexander Almeida Sundell199723.111:07.89
Dennis Dukic200023.831:31.72
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:31.92
Björn Seeliger200022.2622.26
Henry Kerman199723.9946.25
Ludwig Hareskog199823.621:09.87
Erik Brandt199922.051:31.92
4Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:32.95
Marcus Forsgren199623.3123.31
Hampus Lovinge199823.1346.44
Oscar Sjöblad199723.681:10.12
Hugo Rydberg199822.831:32.95
5Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:34.07
Petter Fredriksson199723.4323.43
Eric Hinderup199823.0046.43
William Lindblom199823.951:10.38
Sten Ludvigsson199823.691:34.07
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:34.69
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199623.7323.73
Daniel Olsson199623.2346.96
Tom Andersson199823.831:10.79
Petter Cyrén199623.901:34.69
7Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap1:34.77
Alfred Christensson199823.5623.56
Oskar Hoff199823.7947.35
Hampus Svensson199924.111:11.46
Emil Hassling200023.311:34.77
8Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:35.47
Anton Steindl200024.5524.55
Markus Malm199723.6548.20
Ishak Sabic199924.161:12.36
Victor Johansson199823.111:35.47
9Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb1:36.09
Axel Brorsson199623.8723.87
Erik Skogfors199624.8548.72
Karl Lindoff199823.671:12.39
William Brand199823.701:36.09
10Täby S Täby Sim1:36.24
Filip Hedman199824.2624.26
Oskar Ericsson199723.1347.39
David Kruthammar199724.611:12.00
Samuel Törnqvist199724.241:36.24
11Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:36.89
Alexander Löfqvist199924.2624.26
Olle Williamsson199824.0748.33
Isac Troell199724.431:12.76
Stefan Varga200024.131:36.89
12Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:37.44
Harald Madebrink199824.1924.19
Jacob Olsson199823.7947.98
Anton Hong200024.421:12.40
Atis Stikáns199925.041:37.44
13Södertörns SS Lag 2 Södertörns Simsällskap1:38.69
Alexej Filinau199824.7424.74
Anton Mylläri200124.6249.36
Daniel Jonsson199924.921:14.28
Zack Abelsson199824.411:38.69
14Jönköpings SS Lag 3 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:39.14
Erik Nicklasson199824.1824.18
Marcus Holmquist200024.0048.18
David Larsson199625.571:13.75
Viktor Svan200025.391:39.14
15Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:41.42
Isak Meding199824.6024.60
Tim Baastad200025.4750.07
Michal Laszewski200225.141:15.21
Sean Johansson199726.211:41.42
SK Poseidon Simklubben PoseidonDSQ
Hugo Cedervall1997
Gustav Östlund2000
Södertörns SS Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 21, 4X50m Frisim Herrar Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:27.68
Linus Magnusson199022.4422.44
Alexander Nyström199021.9344.37
Simon Sjödin198621.631:06.00
Petter Stymne198321.681:27.68
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:28.25
Christoffer Carlsen199222.0722.07
Erik Kähr199522.2544.32
Isak Eliasson199622.091:06.41
Jonas Holmström199221.841:28.25
3Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:30.26
Anton Andersson199323.0523.05
Pontus Palmqvist199121.9344.98
Lars Frölander197422.621:07.60
Daniel Olsson199622.661:30.26
4Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:30.41
Efrem Ghirmai199622.6822.68
Jesper Björk199322.0644.74
Kristian Kron199222.891:07.63
Alexander Almeida Sundell199722.781:30.41
5Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.50
David Nordenlilja198122.9722.97
Robin Andréasson198821.6744.64
Martin Persson199222.701:07.34
Aron Qvirist199823.161:30.50
6SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.12
Melker Selin199322.2922.29
Linus Johannesson198323.0145.30
Viktor Jönsson198623.081:08.38
Philip Carlsson199022.741:31.12
7Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:31.22
Mattias Carlsson199022.8122.81
Johan Brännerud Garcia199422.6045.41
Eric Hinderup199823.071:08.48
Mats Westergren199422.741:31.22
8Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:31.38
Hugo Rydberg199823.1223.12
Marcus Forsgren199622.4745.59
Anton Jansson199223.401:08.99
Mikael Wåhlin198922.391:31.38
9SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:32.13
Janne Ledin199423.5323.53
John Olsson199522.4445.97
Teodor Widerberg199823.151:09.12
Joakim Löfgren199223.011:32.13
10Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:32.77
Jonathan Kling199322.3322.33
Björn C-G Calleberg198122.6845.01
Robert Lindblom199523.421:08.43
Dennis Finnström199524.341:32.77
11SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:32.91
Rasmus Wetterborg199623.1623.16
Ahmad Attellesey199522.3945.55
Marcus Svensson199223.181:08.73
Oskar Skarin199924.181:32.91
12SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:33.43
Pontus Flodqvist198823.1923.19
Simon Frank199023.2346.42
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199923.311:09.73
William Lulek199823.701:33.43
13Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:34.10
Thomas Törnström199223.4023.40
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199623.5146.91
Petter Cyrén199623.811:10.72
Tom Andersson199823.381:34.10
14Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:34.45
Sten Ludvigsson199824.8224.82
Petter Fredriksson199722.5547.37
Marcus Kindberg199323.161:10.53
William Lindblom199823.921:34.45
15Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:34.76
Albin Lövgren199923.6223.62
Filip Grimberg199823.3847.00
Markus Malm199723.761:10.76
Erik Nicklasson199824.001:34.76
16Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:35.31
Dennis Dukic200024.6624.66
Alexander Löfqvist199923.8848.54
Olle Williamsson199823.471:12.01
Joachim Bratt199523.301:35.31
17Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening1:35.76
Konstantin Sundin198724.1424.14
Christoffer Stolt198723.6447.78
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199823.741:11.52
Jonas Malmring200124.241:35.76
Jönköpings SS Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Axel Pettersson1995
Daniel Forndal1997
Joakim Holmquist1969
SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Jonas Ulfskans1986
Robin Sandgren1997
Södertälje SS Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Henry Kerman1997
Rasmus Rantanen1997
Hampus Ny1990
Gren 22, 4X200m Frisim Damer Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap8:13.14
Hanna Eriksson199958.502:00.102:00.10
Klara Thormalm199857.862:03.484:03.58
Alma Thormalm199658.882:04.676:08.25
Alice Müllern199858.822:04.898:13.14
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:19.36
Ronja Wikström19961:00.382:05.882:05.88
Matilda Weiler199859.712:04.154:10.03
Johanna Palmkvist19991:00.362:05.786:15.81
Sophie Hansson199859.292:03.558:19.36
3Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:22.52
Emma Rotstam199859.952:03.342:03.34
Elin Södersten20001:02.722:09.184:12.52
Ida Eriksen199759.692:02.286:14.80
Isabelle Hanson19981:01.392:07.728:22.52
4Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:29.15
Ida Swegmark20001:00.982:04.942:04.94
Tova Olsson200159.202:04.364:09.30
Kamelia Gradinarska20011:01.972:09.336:18.63
Johanna Åberg19971:02.812:10.528:29.15
5Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap8:30.32
Louise Halldén19981:00.422:04.782:04.78
Tova Andersson20011:00.192:07.004:11.78
Elin Peng20031:01.582:10.336:22.11
Anna Miram19991:02.582:08.218:30.32
6Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap8:32.26
Alida Ramdén199759.492:04.522:04.52
Carolina Jonsson20021:02.012:08.404:12.92
Hilma Ramdén20001:01.082:13.336:26.25
Emma Sundstrand20011:00.282:06.018:32.26
7Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:32.46
Greta Nykvist19961:00.832:07.732:07.73
Cassandra Engback19991:00.702:08.274:16.00
Wilma Roloff20001:01.872:10.326:26.32
Vilma Unnermark19971:00.942:06.148:32.46
8Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap8:37.38
Lina Sjöholm20001:01.852:06.102:06.10
Augusta Andersson19971:03.652:11.834:17.93
Tilde Anderberg-Richard19991:02.032:10.646:28.57
Erica Sjöholm19971:02.142:08.818:37.38
9Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:37.45
Wilma Johansson20011:02.522:08.472:08.47
Nilla Atzmannstorfer19981:03.392:10.564:19.03
Elin Ristl19991:03.712:10.226:29.25
Annie Hegmegi20031:01.932:08.208:37.45
10Falu SS Falu Simsällskap8:37.82
Elin Svärd19981:01.602:08.322:08.32
Frida Lannhard20001:02.042:08.574:16.89
Sara Junevik20001:00.852:06.076:22.96
Ronja Rantanen19991:04.422:14.868:37.82
11Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:37.97
Anna Grahovac19991:03.202:10.292:10.29
Alba Forés199859.082:03.704:13.99
Cassandra Tran19971:00.192:08.826:22.81
Nicola Lindell20011:04.282:15.168:37.97
12Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap8:38.77
Edith Jernstedt20021:01.762:08.892:08.89
Victoria Åberg20011:01.572:08.254:17.14
Filippa Sterling20021:02.502:11.906:29.04
Malin Eklund20011:02.992:09.738:38.77
13Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:40.04
Emma Magnusson19981:00.982:08.382:08.38
Sofia Henell19971:00.242:05.864:14.24
Elin Gunnarsson20021:03.992:12.696:26.93
Alice Thörnros20011:04.132:13.118:40.04
14Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb8:40.27
Rebecka Gustafsson19981:02.792:13.532:13.53
Lisa Eriksson19981:00.622:06.604:20.13
Anna Eriksson19991:02.432:09.626:29.75
Emma Bergkvist20001:02.572:10.528:40.27
15Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:41.98
Ebba Hallbäck20001:02.172:10.842:10.84
Olivia Ülger20001:03.062:10.554:21.39
Alicia Lundblad20011:01.362:08.796:30.18
Sandra Lendt20001:03.582:11.808:41.98
16Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap8:42.46
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl19971:02.342:08.372:08.37
Linnéa Englund20031:02.682:11.314:19.68
Elin Thörner19981:02.082:08.356:28.03
Isabelle Rydahl20031:03.172:14.438:42.46
17Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:42.74
Ida Lövgren20011:04.072:11.882:11.88
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson20011:03.052:12.974:24.85
Nikki Brockmar19991:02.202:06.666:31.51
Erica Staflund19991:04.272:11.238:42.74
18SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:42.80
Rebecka Ehn20001:03.662:09.692:09.69
Vilma Brolund20011:03.252:12.544:22.23
Isabelle Wrejde19991:04.902:12.326:34.55
Alexandra Vartiainen20011:03.022:08.258:42.80
19Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF8:46.26
Rebecka Bergström19971:03.802:12.092:12.09
Ayleen Burt19971:02.222:08.594:20.68
Ida Pettersson19991:03.002:12.046:32.72
Jessica Berg19981:03.812:13.548:46.26
20Vellinge-Näsets SS Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb8:49.98
Ida Larsson20021:04.752:14.182:14.18
Matilda Klintberg19991:01.452:07.734:21.91
Frida Rödin20001:03.892:14.906:36.81
Ebba Löfgren20011:04.742:13.178:49.98
21Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening8:50.27
Emma Garmelius19991:02.622:11.742:11.74
Nina Bring19991:03.692:12.544:24.28
Matilda Flood19991:05.852:12.686:36.96
Linn Herlin20021:03.962:13.318:50.27
22Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:51.09
Cornelia Eklund20001:03.752:12.902:12.90
Ebba Andersson20011:02.502:11.494:24.39
Louise Peacock20011:03.752:12.996:37.38
Michelle Berntsson20001:03.092:13.718:51.09
23Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb8:53.54
Rebecka Loikala20001:02.772:12.752:12.75
Jennie Isaksen20001:03.672:12.784:25.53
Katarina Lindoff20001:05.312:15.726:41.25
Linnea Fundberg19991:02.652:12.298:53.54
24Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap8:54.92
Elin Johannesson19991:02.432:10.942:10.94
Julia Brinkhagen19991:04.822:14.704:25.64
My Rydgren19991:01.562:11.316:36.95
Ida Sandwång20011:06.312:17.978:54.92
S 71 S71DSQ
Emilia Rönningdal2002
Moa Karlsson2002
SK Neptun Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Jaqueline Hippi1996
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Frida Hedlund1999
Gren 23, 4X200m Frisim Damer Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening8:01.91
Emma Wahlström199456.921:58.051:58.05
Michelle Coleman199355.841:55.533:53.58
Stina Gardell19901:00.352:05.225:58.80
Emma Sundstedt199858.672:03.118:01.91
2SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:11.32
Jaqueline Hippi199658.932:00.162:00.16
Laura Lajunen199259.452:04.974:05.13
Christine Ekman19941:00.032:02.776:07.90
Anna Åhlin199158.692:03.428:11.32
3Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:12.07
Vilma Ekström199459.692:04.422:04.42
Caroline Palm199259.122:02.594:07.01
Sofia Henell19971:00.192:03.876:10.88
Moa Ståhl199558.092:01.198:12.07
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:19.91
Matilda Weiler19981:00.562:04.332:04.33
Ronja Wikström199659.692:04.684:09.01
Johanna Palmkvist19991:00.952:05.716:14.72
Alicia Lundblad20011:01.132:05.198:19.91
5Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap8:21.17
Josefin Lindkvist199358.342:02.772:02.77
Louise Halldén19981:00.302:05.924:08.69
Tova Andersson20011:00.832:06.526:15.21
Nadja Salomonsson199259.662:05.968:21.17
6Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:22.29
Isabelle Hanson19981:01.662:07.502:07.50
Ida Eriksen19971:00.092:04.354:11.85
Emma Rotstam199859.502:04.646:16.49
Hanna Jörlund19911:00.232:05.808:22.29
7SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun8:23.75
Marlene Pavlu Lewin19971:00.932:05.032:05.03
Tiffani Segerbrand19991:00.172:04.644:09.67
Emma Varga19971:00.222:05.396:15.06
Alexandra Vartiainen20011:02.092:08.698:23.75
8Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:25.04
Carin Klasson199559.922:04.202:04.20
Cassandra Engback19991:01.282:06.934:11.13
Vilma Unnermark199759.862:05.796:16.92
Greta Nykvist19961:02.092:08.128:25.04
9Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap8:28.01
Hanna Eriksson199959.992:04.292:04.29
Klara Thormalm199859.962:07.854:12.14
Alice Müllern19981:01.142:07.176:19.31
Wilma Johansson20011:02.882:08.708:28.01
10Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:31.23
Tova Olsson20011:00.032:03.822:03.82
Ida Swegmark20001:01.282:05.784:09.60
Kamelia Gradinarska20011:02.142:12.496:22.09
Johanna Åberg19971:02.572:09.148:31.23
11Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap8:35.74
Lina Sjöholm20001:01.742:06.912:06.91
Augusta Andersson19971:03.242:11.504:18.41
Tilde Anderberg-Richard19991:02.592:09.756:28.16
Erica Sjöholm19971:01.702:07.588:35.74
12Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap8:37.46
Linnéa Englund20031:01.462:07.492:07.49
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl19971:01.222:08.404:15.89
Elin Thörner19981:01.342:08.796:24.68
Isabelle Rydahl20031:03.452:12.788:37.46
13Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:39.16
Annie Hegmegi20031:02.982:10.262:10.26
Nilla Atzmannstorfer19981:01.922:08.034:18.29
Elin Ristl19991:03.732:09.916:28.20
Lova Andersson20001:02.212:10.968:39.16
14Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:43.31
Cornelia Eklund20001:03.802:12.052:12.05
Ebba Andersson20011:03.772:11.044:23.09
Anna Miram19991:03.132:10.596:33.68
Elin Peng20031:03.042:09.638:43.31
15Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:45.69
Ida Lövgren20011:03.242:10.932:10.93
Trine Forss20031:03.782:14.734:25.66
Nikki Brockmar19991:02.222:07.756:33.41
Erica Staflund19991:03.442:12.288:45.69
Gren 24, 800m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.321:55.792:55.213:54.637:44.98
4:53.605:52.166:49.39
2Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.991:57.562:57.973:58.468:01.85
4:58.995:59.617:00.89
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap56.881:57.892:59.544:01.698:05.48
5:03.696:05.267:06.63
4Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap59.002:00.643:02.524:05.828:10.64
5:06.976:08.677:11.13
5Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun58.142:00.613:02.554:05.168:11.59
5:07.356:09.617:11.75
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.162:00.743:02.564:04.998:12.21
5:07.096:09.487:11.89
7Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap58.051:59.273:01.094:04.218:12.24
5:07.136:09.447:12.23
8Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap56.761:57.992:59.874:02.238:13.10
5:04.956:08.217:11.85
9Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap58.401:59.943:02.404:04.908:19.01
5:07.976:11.237:15.26
10Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.192:04.023:06.514:09.318:19.78
5:11.656:14.767:18.30
11Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap59.812:02.813:05.664:09.238:21.01
5:13.366:17.687:21.17
12Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.152:04.203:07.374:10.668:22.80
5:13.946:17.567:21.39
13Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.452:04.223:07.604:11.188:24.75
5:15.226:19.547:22.87
14Alexander Trudov1999S7157.902:01.013:05.194:09.678:26.00
5:14.286:18.427:23.35
15Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap58.892:01.583:05.534:09.948:26.08
5:14.486:19.417:24.02
16Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap59.662:02.863:08.224:13.008:27.63
5:17.866:22.237:26.78
17Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun58.632:01.173:05.074:09.558:27.93
5:14.526:19.127:24.01
18Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb59.332:03.213:07.774:12.798:30.46
5:17.296:22.267:26.95
19Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.652:03.253:07.674:11.968:30.57
5:16.866:21.977:26.56
20Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.771:59.573:02.974:09.218:34.40
5:16.316:23.027:29.77
21Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF59.362:02.883:06.784:11.208:35.25
5:17.796:24.717:31.46
22Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim59.662:02.713:06.824:11.648:35.86
5:17.776:24.397:31.06
23Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:00.262:04.673:08.704:13.298:36.17
5:18.626:25.677:32.16
24Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap59.802:04.273:08.484:13.428:36.43
5:19.256:25.677:32.24
25Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:01.822:06.603:10.494:14.408:38.15
5:19.596:26.257:32.94
26Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:00.332:04.723:09.454:14.188:38.27
5:19.596:26.207:32.93
27Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:00.462:04.913:10.654:17.068:40.94
5:23.506:29.407:36.28
28Johan Bergwall1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.222:05.813:10.684:16.598:41.31
5:23.106:29.837:36.65
29Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.052:06.413:12.424:18.218:41.79
5:24.176:30.737:37.80
30Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.792:06.853:11.984:17.818:42.46
5:24.526:31.467:38.20
31Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim1:01.392:06.743:11.964:17.688:42.76
5:23.516:30.427:37.32
32William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.242:03.873:09.664:16.288:43.27
5:22.196:29.757:37.25
33Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.912:07.333:13.524:20.108:44.08
5:26.956:33.327:39.94
34Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.992:04.973:10.244:16.558:46.48
5:23.856:30.867:38.77
35Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.182:10.313:17.594:25.478:49.94
5:31.696:38.397:43.76
36Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.952:08.373:14.754:20.928:49.98
5:27.096:35.307:43.51
37David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.702:08.313:14.714:22.088:53.21
5:30.296:38.367:46.72
38Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.072:05.963:13.124:22.278:56.83
5:29.896:39.477:48.69
39Daniel Olsson-Shirazi1997Simklubben Ran1:03.622:10.873:18.524:26.678:56.98
5:32.166:38.747:47.45
40Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.212:07.953:13.834:20.999:03.50
5:29.826:43.727:54.14
41Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.952:07.963:15.434:23.689:05.32
5:33.466:43.487:54.44
Gren 24, 800m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.321:55.792:55.213:54.637:44.98
4:53.605:52.166:49.39
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.351:55.652:55.093:54.647:47.72
4:53.535:52.286:50.15
3Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.281:59.363:00.034:01.077:59.72
5:01.176:01.497:01.16
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap56.991:57.562:57.973:58.468:01.85
4:58.995:59.617:00.89
5Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap56.881:57.892:59.544:01.698:05.48
5:03.696:05.267:06.63
6Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap59.002:00.643:02.524:05.828:10.64
5:06.976:08.677:11.13
7Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun58.142:00.613:02.554:05.168:11.59
5:07.356:09.617:11.75
8Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.251:59.793:01.064:02.848:12.16
5:04.946:07.947:10.83
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.162:00.743:02.564:04.998:12.21
5:07.096:09.487:11.89
10Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap58.051:59.273:01.094:04.218:12.24
5:07.136:09.447:12.23
11Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap56.761:57.992:59.874:02.238:13.10
5:04.956:08.217:11.85
12Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0257.851:58.753:00.824:03.228:14.36
5:06.286:09.557:12.83
13Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb58.292:00.313:03.094:06.358:17.65
5:09.136:12.757:16.00
14Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap58.401:59.943:02.404:04.908:19.01
5:07.976:11.237:15.26
15Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.192:04.023:06.514:09.318:19.78
5:11.656:14.767:18.30
16Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap59.812:02.813:05.664:09.238:21.01
5:13.366:17.687:21.17
17Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.152:04.203:07.374:10.668:22.80
5:13.946:17.567:21.39
18Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.452:04.223:07.604:11.188:24.75
5:15.226:19.547:22.87
19Alexander Trudov1999S7157.902:01.013:05.194:09.678:26.00
5:14.286:18.427:23.35
20Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap58.892:01.583:05.534:09.948:26.08
5:14.486:19.417:24.02
21Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap59.662:02.863:08.224:13.008:27.63
5:17.866:22.237:26.78
22Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun58.632:01.173:05.074:09.558:27.93
5:14.526:19.127:24.01
23Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb59.332:03.213:07.774:12.798:30.46
5:17.296:22.267:26.95
24Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.652:03.253:07.674:11.968:30.57
5:16.866:21.977:26.56
25Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap57.771:59.573:02.974:09.218:34.40
5:16.316:23.027:29.77
26Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF59.362:02.883:06.784:11.208:35.25
5:17.796:24.717:31.46
27Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim59.662:02.713:06.824:11.648:35.86
5:17.776:24.397:31.06
28Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:00.262:04.673:08.704:13.298:36.17
5:18.626:25.677:32.16
29Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap59.802:04.273:08.484:13.428:36.43
5:19.256:25.677:32.24
30Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:01.822:06.603:10.494:14.408:38.15
5:19.596:26.257:32.94
31Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:00.332:04.723:09.454:14.188:38.27
5:19.596:26.207:32.93
32Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:00.462:04.913:10.654:17.068:40.94
5:23.506:29.407:36.28
33Johan Bergwall1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.222:05.813:10.684:16.598:41.31
5:23.106:29.837:36.65
34Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.052:06.413:12.424:18.218:41.79
5:24.176:30.737:37.80
35Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.792:06.853:11.984:17.818:42.46
5:24.526:31.467:38.20
36Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim1:01.392:06.743:11.964:17.688:42.76
5:23.516:30.427:37.32
37William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.242:03.873:09.664:16.288:43.27
5:22.196:29.757:37.25
38Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.912:07.333:13.524:20.108:44.08
5:26.956:33.327:39.94
39Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.992:04.973:10.244:16.558:46.48
5:23.856:30.867:38.77
40Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.182:10.313:17.594:25.478:49.94
5:31.696:38.397:43.76
41Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.952:08.373:14.754:20.928:49.98
5:27.096:35.307:43.51
42David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.702:08.313:14.714:22.088:53.21
5:30.296:38.367:46.72
43Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.072:05.963:13.124:22.278:56.83
5:29.896:39.477:48.69
44Daniel Olsson-Shirazi1997Simklubben Ran1:03.622:10.873:18.524:26.678:56.98
5:32.166:38.747:47.45
45Elias Hysing2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.212:07.953:13.834:20.999:03.50
5:29.826:43.727:54.14
46Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.952:07.963:15.434:23.689:05.32
5:33.466:43.487:54.44
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.411:05.101:39.582:13.92
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun30.271:04.661:39.202:14.13
3Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.071:04.041:39.992:15.50
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.171:04.971:41.292:19.02
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.571:06.521:42.062:19.17
6Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.691:05.821:41.802:19.56
7Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.721:07.191:43.872:20.74
Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap31.241:06.351:42.752:20.74
9Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap31.391:07.051:43.662:21.58
10Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.091:08.261:44.512:21.68
11Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.501:08.541:45.522:22.62
12Jennie Isaksen2000Eskilstuna Simklubb32.331:09.401:47.042:22.90
13Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap32.491:08.771:46.002:23.11
14Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.991:07.681:45.102:23.47
15Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.201:07.441:44.742:23.53
16Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.761:06.841:45.122:23.60
17Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.651:10.271:46.752:24.29
18Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen Simförening32.251:09.101:46.602:25.04
19Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.801:08.731:46.462:25.08
20Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun32.711:09.511:46.932:25.29
21Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun33.371:10.271:47.882:26.34
22Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:08.621:48.212:28.24
23Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.321:11.071:49.122:28.94
24Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.811:08.691:47.602:29.73
25Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.821:10.381:49.832:30.26
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton29.371:02.331:37.062:13.24
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.411:05.101:39.582:13.92
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun30.271:04.661:39.202:14.13
4Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.911:03.741:38.932:14.46
5Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.071:04.041:39.992:15.50
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.121:05.321:42.222:18.92
7Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.571:05.601:42.042:18.93
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.171:04.971:41.292:19.02
9Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.571:06.521:42.062:19.17
10Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.691:05.821:41.802:19.56
11Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.721:07.191:43.872:20.74
Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap31.241:06.351:42.752:20.74
13Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap31.391:07.051:43.662:21.58
14Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.091:08.261:44.512:21.68
15Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.501:08.541:45.522:22.62
16Jennie Isaksen2000Eskilstuna Simklubb32.331:09.401:47.042:22.90
17Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap32.491:08.771:46.002:23.11
18Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.991:07.681:45.102:23.47
19Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.201:07.441:44.742:23.53
20Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.761:06.841:45.122:23.60
21Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.651:10.271:46.752:24.29
22Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun31.371:08.101:46.522:24.66
23Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen Simförening32.251:09.101:46.602:25.04
24Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.801:08.731:46.462:25.08
25Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun32.711:09.511:46.932:25.29
26Amanda Rutqvist1991Göteborg Sim32.011:08.231:46.572:25.47
27Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun33.371:10.271:47.882:26.34
28Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap31.761:08.391:47.032:26.42
29Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.821:07.511:45.772:26.63
30Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:08.621:48.212:28.24
31Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.321:11.071:49.122:28.94
32Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.811:08.691:47.602:29.73
33Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.821:10.381:49.832:30.26
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap29.641:02.591:36.512:11.09
2Ida Marko-Varga1985Simklubben Triton28.901:01.941:36.322:11.25
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun30.131:04.791:39.842:15.31
4Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.811:05.221:41.622:17.02
5Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.751:04.821:40.692:17.90
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.751:06.591:42.232:18.19
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.801:06.691:42.562:19.53
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.761:06.731:43.442:20.64
9Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap31.491:07.091:43.342:20.24
10Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.151:07.511:44.112:20.79
11Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.221:07.831:44.472:21.29
12Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap31.491:07.461:44.322:21.52
13Jennie Isaksen2000Eskilstuna Simklubb32.241:08.751:45.472:22.10
14Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.881:09.431:46.902:22.30
15Filippa Malmström2003Södertälje Simsällskap31.061:06.521:43.802:22.40
16Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap32.611:09.211:46.772:24.35
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0153.201:20.211:46.83
2Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.9853.751:21.071:47.85
3Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3652.381:19.951:48.34
4Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6753.351:21.271:48.57
5Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6853.711:21.481:49.43
6Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9554.331:22.201:49.70
7Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.4553.171:21.601:50.02
8Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.5053.321:21.801:50.28
9Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.0153.901:22.361:50.81
10Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap25.6754.441:23.371:52.06
11Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.6854.031:23.541:52.09
Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.0454.471:23.471:52.09
13Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4754.551:23.301:52.82
14Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.7856.091:25.251:53.70
15Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0256.071:25.191:54.11
16Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9255.881:25.311:54.23
17William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.3756.301:25.451:54.28
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.1656.231:25.911:54.50
19Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7356.411:26.041:54.55
20Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb26.5955.331:24.891:54.81
21Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5456.531:25.341:55.19
22Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.4655.561:25.391:55.44
23Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.9256.011:25.581:55.53
24Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.5056.911:25.821:55.57
25Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.2555.011:24.891:55.58
26Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun26.8555.741:25.361:55.66
27Isac Troell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.5455.521:25.271:55.93
28William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5156.741:26.601:56.80
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0153.201:20.211:46.83
2Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.2152.421:19.491:47.13
3Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.2652.451:20.531:47.62
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.9853.751:21.071:47.85
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.2152.411:20.011:47.97
6Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.3752.441:20.311:48.04
7Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.0752.271:19.891:48.09
8Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3652.381:19.951:48.34
9Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6753.351:21.271:48.57
10Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7252.151:20.481:48.73
11Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.6853.191:20.801:48.80
12Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6853.711:21.481:49.43
13Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8853.811:21.771:49.67
14Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9554.331:22.201:49.70
15Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS25.7553.871:21.721:49.75
16Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.4553.171:21.601:50.02
17Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.5053.321:21.801:50.28
18Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.0153.901:22.361:50.81
19Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap25.6754.441:23.371:52.06
20Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.6854.031:23.541:52.09
Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.0454.471:23.471:52.09
22Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0226.5654.801:23.861:52.80
23Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.4754.551:23.301:52.82
24Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg26.7856.091:25.251:53.70
25Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6055.211:24.351:53.74
26Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0256.071:25.191:54.11
27Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.9255.881:25.311:54.23
28Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim26.8755.671:24.931:54.24
29William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.3756.301:25.451:54.28
30Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.1656.231:25.911:54.50
31Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.7356.411:26.041:54.55
32Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb26.5955.331:24.891:54.81
33Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5456.531:25.341:55.19
34Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.4655.561:25.391:55.44
35Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.9256.011:25.581:55.53
36Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.5056.911:25.821:55.57
37Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.2555.011:24.891:55.58
38Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun26.8555.741:25.361:55.66
39Isac Troell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.5455.521:25.271:55.93
40William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5156.741:26.601:56.80
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg24.7051.571:18.551:45.66
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5552.291:19.251:46.00
3Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.0651.761:18.711:46.02
4Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.2652.011:19.271:46.30
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.7951.661:18.951:46.53
6Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.6952.971:20.421:47.67
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5753.041:20.981:48.61
8Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.3552.881:20.701:50.00
9Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.2749.581:18.211:47.51
10Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.0653.911:21.541:49.19
11Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1354.191:21.841:49.24
12Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4353.151:21.121:49.38
13Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap25.9254.021:22.331:49.48
14Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1152.241:20.551:50.06
15Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.6953.891:22.461:50.57
16Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.1754.301:23.111:51.61
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.07
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.42
3Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS25.55
4Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.90
5Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.95
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.03
7Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.11
8Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb26.39
9Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap26.41
10Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap26.43
11Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun26.45
12Linda Härmat1996Tyresö Simsällskap26.47
13Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap26.65
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.68
15Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.72
16My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap26.87
17Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.91
18Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb26.94
19Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.97
20Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.00
21Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.03
22Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen27.15
23Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun27.17
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.03
2Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.07
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.34
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.42
5Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.50
6Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS25.55
7Therese Alshammar1977Täby Sim25.57
8Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.90
9Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.95
10Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.03
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen26.10
12Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.11
13Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap26.28
14Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb26.39
15Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap26.41
16Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap26.43
17Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun26.45
18Linda Härmat1996Tyresö Simsällskap26.47
19Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap26.65
20Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap26.68
21Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.72
22My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap26.87
23Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS26.91
24Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb26.94
25Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.97
26Lina Bergqvist1998Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.00
27Christin Heina1996Göteborg Sim27.03
28Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen27.15
29Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun27.17
30Felicia Hedman1995Simklubben Neptun27.26
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.84
2Therese Alshammar1977Täby Sim25.13
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.18
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.26
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.36
6Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.60
7Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS25.98
8Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.15
9Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap25.53
10Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen25.99
11Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.33
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb26.36
13Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap26.43
14Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap26.62
15Linda Härmat1996Tyresö Simsällskap26.67
16Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun26.71
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.22
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.40
3Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.55
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.61
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.68
6Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.85
7Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.89
8Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon28.92
9Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.01
10Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.08
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.25
12Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap29.33
13Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.35
14Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.37
15William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.38
16Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.47
17Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.48
18Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon29.55
19Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.65
20Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.77
21Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.88
22Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap29.90
23Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.98
24Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen30.01
25Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.13
26Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.15
27Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.16
28Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.23
29Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.26
30David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim30.39
31Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.47
Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.13
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.17
3Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.49
4Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.57
5Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.00
6Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun28.11
7Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.18
8Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.22
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.40
10Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.55
11Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.61
12Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.68
13Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.75
14Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap28.76
15Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.78
16Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg28.84
17Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.85
18Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.89
19Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon28.92
20Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.94
21Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.01
22Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.08
23Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians29.14
24Joakim Holmquist1969Jönköpings Simsällskap29.18
25William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.25
26Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap29.33
27Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.35
28Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim29.37
29William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.38
Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.38
31Petter Cyrén1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.47
32Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.48
33Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon29.55
34Victor Wågström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.58
35Johan Dahlgren1986Simklubben Neptun29.64
36Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.65
37Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.77
38Hampus Ny1990Södertälje Simsällskap29.78
39Anton Persson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.81
40Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.88
41Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap29.90
42Klaudius Schreck2001Södertörns Simsällskap29.98
43Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen30.01
44Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.02
45Ahmad Al Said1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.13
46Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap30.15
47Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.16
48Simon Linnér1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.23
49Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.26
50David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim30.39
51Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.47
52Oskar Nilsson1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.52
Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla SimsällskapDSQ
David Kurilenko1999Ljungby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.70
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.26
3Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.29
4Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton27.85
5Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.91
6Patric Ridell1993Simklubben Neptun27.94
7Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.23
Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.23
9Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.25
10Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.51
11Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg28.56
12Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.57
13Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.67
14Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap28.75
15Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.04
16Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.11
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.1558.99
2Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.561:01.42
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.781:01.77
4Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.851:02.29
5Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.501:03.05
6Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.871:03.30
7Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.621:03.60
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.881:03.60
9Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.051:03.65
10Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.611:03.94
11Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap30.221:04.10
12Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.051:04.11
13Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.891:04.26
14Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.021:04.63
15Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap31.561:04.72
16Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun31.751:05.53
17Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.751:05.65
18Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.011:06.07
19Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton31.571:06.57
20Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap33.791:09.62
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.1558.99
2Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening28.3559.28
3Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening29.471:01.38
4Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.561:01.42
5Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.781:01.77
6Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.851:02.29
7Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.501:03.05
8Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen30.631:03.12
9Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun30.211:03.20
10Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.871:03.30
11Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.621:03.60
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.881:03.60
13Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap31.051:03.65
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.611:03.94
15Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap30.221:04.10
16Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.051:04.11
17Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.891:04.26
18Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.021:04.63
19Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap31.561:04.72
20Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun31.751:05.53
21Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.751:05.65
22Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.011:06.07
23Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton31.571:06.57
24Ida Sandwång2001Landskrona Simsällskap33.791:09.62
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening27.7157.70
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap28.5758.88
3Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening29.011:00.37
4Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.781:01.80
5Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.391:02.03
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen30.021:02.57
7Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.531:02.59
8Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.061:03.04
9Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun29.891:01.99
10Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap30.521:03.05
11Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.511:03.53
12Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap30.721:03.58
13Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.721:03.72
14Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap30.351:03.90
15Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.991:04.12
16Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.661:04.41
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.4856.271:25.561:55.24
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.8257.591:27.741:57.55
3Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap26.8356.991:28.051:57.73
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim28.0258.041:29.181:58.92
5William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.9159.741:31.122:01.96
6Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.1359.111:30.822:02.26
7Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.4559.231:30.912:02.91
8Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.171:00.391:32.162:04.36
9Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.571:01.151:33.182:04.88
10Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim29.031:00.161:32.142:05.31
Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.821:01.331:33.842:05.31
12Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.591:02.611:34.662:06.25
13Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.821:02.241:34.442:07.24
14Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.841:02.031:34.952:07.56
15Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.361:03.931:37.102:08.64
16Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.751:00.701:34.162:08.68
17Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.421:01.731:34.822:08.70
18Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.431:02.061:35.322:08.75
19Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.861:02.261:36.602:10.53
20Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap29.441:02.621:36.892:10.87
21Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap29.851:02.981:37.402:10.98
22Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim29.871:02.261:36.142:11.02
23Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.431:03.781:37.912:11.12
24Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians30.031:03.601:38.742:14.09
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.4856.271:25.561:55.24
2Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.9255.991:25.451:55.25
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6555.831:26.151:57.33
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.8257.591:27.741:57.55
5Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap26.8356.991:28.051:57.73
6Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim28.0258.041:29.181:58.92
7Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun27.8258.121:29.041:59.66
8Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.4159.191:29.771:59.91
9Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.8158.031:28.831:59.94
10Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.8957.551:28.302:00.50
11William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.9159.741:31.122:01.96
12Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.1359.111:30.822:02.26
13Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.4559.231:30.912:02.91
14John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.8359.291:30.762:02.96
15Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.021:00.811:32.742:04.17
16Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS29.171:00.391:32.162:04.36
17Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.571:01.151:33.182:04.88
18Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim29.031:00.161:32.142:05.31
Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.821:01.331:33.842:05.31
20Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.061:00.081:32.602:05.68
21Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.591:02.611:34.662:06.25
22Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.821:02.241:34.442:07.24
23Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.841:02.031:34.952:07.56
24David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen29.861:02.191:35.342:08.46
25Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap30.361:03.931:37.102:08.64
26Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.751:00.701:34.162:08.68
27Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.421:01.731:34.822:08.70
28Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.431:02.061:35.322:08.75
29Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.861:02.261:36.602:10.53
30Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap29.441:02.621:36.892:10.87
31Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap29.851:02.981:37.402:10.98
32Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim29.871:02.261:36.142:11.02
33Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.431:03.781:37.912:11.12
34Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians30.031:03.601:38.742:14.09
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.5657.211:26.231:54.71
2Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3256.461:25.871:55.12
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.5357.391:26.661:55.29
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS28.1658.811:29.161:58.96
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim28.0258.381:29.191:59.00
6Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun27.4157.901:29.301:59.21
7Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.1058.241:29.772:00.50
8Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap27.5156.961:27.151:57.46
9Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap28.2758.341:29.152:00.01
10Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.4858.821:30.222:02.08
11William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun29.121:00.241:31.632:02.39
12Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS28.1859.001:30.922:03.25
13Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.361:00.921:32.892:04.03
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.341:01.081:33.282:04.86
15Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim29.251:00.821:33.492:06.49
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Damer Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:44.29
Alma Thormalm199626.5255.5855.58
Klara Thormalm199826.1855.621:51.20
Hanna Eriksson199926.4655.772:46.97
Alice Müllern199827.1357.323:44.29
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:46.54
Alicia Lundblad200127.8358.2058.20
Ronja Wikström199627.0256.641:54.84
Sophie Hansson199826.5955.242:50.08
Matilda Weiler199826.8556.463:46.54
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:48.25
Hilma Ramdén200027.3557.9657.96
Emma Sundstrand200127.0756.511:54.47
Carolina Jonsson200228.0058.382:52.85
Alida Ramdén199726.2455.403:48.25
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:50.97
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199728.2758.8058.80
Tiffani Segerbrand199927.7758.031:56.83
Emma Varga199727.0157.272:54.10
Jaqueline Hippi199627.1756.873:50.97
5Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:54.13
Nicola Lindell200129.041:00.431:00.43
Anna Grahovac199928.4159.121:59.55
Cassandra Tran199727.5458.322:57.87
Alba Forés199826.9356.263:54.13
6Falu SS Falu Simsällskap3:54.80
Elin Svärd199828.2258.7658.76
Julia Nordlund199828.801:00.871:59.63
Sara Junevik200026.5556.452:56.08
Frida Lannhard200028.1258.723:54.80
7Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:54.92
Greta Nykvist199628.8159.3459.34
Cassandra Engback199927.4157.461:56.80
Vilma Unnermark199727.3657.752:54.55
Wilma Roloff200028.751:00.373:54.92
8Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.03
Ida Swegmark200028.3858.7158.71
Tova Olsson200127.6457.951:56.66
Linnéa Lundborg200027.8858.842:55.50
Johanna Åberg199728.5359.533:55.03
9Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:55.04
Linnéa Sandh200028.631:00.331:00.33
Emma Rotstam199827.5258.451:58.78
Ebba Edbom200228.0759.322:58.10
Ida Eriksen199727.3656.943:55.04
10Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:56.54
Sara Wallberg199928.1758.8458.84
Sara Thunholm199927.5959.231:58.07
Klara Eriksson200029.321:01.872:59.94
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.2456.603:56.54
11Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap3:57.03
Ida Lövgren200129.1459.8459.84
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200128.0559.261:59.10
Nikki Brockmar199927.6157.802:56.90
Trine Forss200328.151:00.133:57.03
12Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:58.26
Tova Andersson200128.2558.9258.92
Anna Miram199928.841:00.421:59.34
Louise Halldén199827.5857.872:57.21
Elin Peng200328.581:01.053:58.26
13Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:59.21
Lova Andersson200028.1359.1259.12
Wilma Johansson200128.4759.591:58.71
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199828.3259.502:58.21
Elin Ristl199929.361:01.003:59.21
14S 71 S713:59.97
Emilia Rönningdal200228.3059.2059.20
Felicia Huynh200028.721:00.912:00.11
Victoria Jönsson199928.531:00.803:00.91
Emilia Christiansen199928.2059.063:59.97
15Karlskrona SS Karlskrona Simsällskap4:00.85
Ida Rosenius200028.901:00.621:00.62
Tea Gladher200027.8559.582:00.20
Linn Rosenius200228.1359.482:59.68
Sofie Karlsson200028.721:01.174:00.85
16Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap4:00.87
Josefin Ossmyr199928.951:00.221:00.22
Sara Olsson199928.2759.822:00.04
Linda Härmat199628.3359.022:59.06
Josefin Alm200129.691:01.814:00.87
17Trollhättans SS Trollhättans Simsällskap4:01.39
Olivia Rudqvist200028.5059.4759.47
Elin Lokrantz200028.681:00.772:00.24
Klara Hasslin200128.291:00.173:00.41
Annie Lätt200129.341:00.984:01.39
18Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF4:02.33
Ida Pettersson199928.711:01.661:01.66
Ayleen Burt199728.5659.582:01.24
Jessica Berg199829.651:02.173:03.41
Caroline Wallenborg200027.9758.924:02.33
19Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:03.03
Christin Heina199628.0759.0659.06
Andrea Reinhold200127.9059.061:58.12
Christina Ekstedt199629.481:03.583:01.70
Hannah Hemberg200229.111:01.334:03.03
20Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap4:03.38
Elin Johannesson199928.821:00.561:00.56
Julia Brinkhagen199929.351:01.932:02.49
Ida Sandwång200129.731:01.213:03.70
My Rydgren199927.5659.684:03.38
21Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:03.89
Davilda Lareva200028.911:01.051:01.05
Nicola Parfitt200028.2359.232:00.28
Isabelle Sering200229.021:01.063:01.34
Linn Olsson200229.221:02.554:03.89
22Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:04.71
Emma Garmelius199928.591:00.091:00.09
Agnes Fährlin199829.181:01.932:02.02
Elin Grenholm199928.841:00.383:02.40
Nina Bring199929.001:02.314:04.71
23Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:04.85
Michelle Berntsson200028.5059.8259.82
Cornelia Eklund200029.021:01.352:01.17
Ebba Andersson200128.921:00.563:01.73
Louise Peacock200130.111:03.124:04.85
24SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:06.06
Johanna Nilsson199628.801:00.761:00.76
Alexandra Volkova199627.2958.661:59.42
Amanda Granborg199929.871:03.493:02.91
Fanny Andersson199730.371:03.154:06.06
25SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:07.06
Olivia Berglund199829.741:03.311:03.31
My Grewell199829.341:01.632:04.94
Elin Melin200029.301:02.133:07.07
Li Björner Oh199828.3959.994:07.06
Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Sofia Henell1997
Emma Magnusson1998
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gloria Muzito2002
Wilma Persson2001
Vellinge-Näsets SS Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbDSQ
Ida Larsson2002
Matilda Klintberg1999
Gren 32, 4X100m Frisim Damer Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:39.65
Nathalie Lindborg199126.0953.9553.95
Alba Forés199826.2155.591:49.54
Emma Johansson199126.8556.392:45.93
Ida Lindborg199425.5453.723:39.65
2Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening3:41.96
Emma Wahlström199426.4255.2555.25
Stina Gardell199026.7056.281:51.53
Michelle Coleman199324.8452.642:44.17
Emma Sundstedt199827.9257.793:41.96
3Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:43.22
Sofia Henell199727.0356.5756.57
Vilma Ekström199425.9955.021:51.59
Moa Ståhl199526.7855.732:47.32
Caroline Palm199226.2755.903:43.22
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:46.24
Sophie Hansson199826.8755.1455.14
Ronja Wikström199627.0256.901:52.04
Matilda Weiler199826.9656.382:48.42
Alicia Lundblad200127.6657.823:46.24
5Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:48.06
Josefin Lindkvist199326.7055.7755.77
Louise Halldén199827.3357.801:53.57
Nadja Salomonsson199227.0656.632:50.20
Tova Andersson200127.7457.863:48.06
6SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:48.43
Jaqueline Hippi199627.1456.6056.60
Emma Varga199727.0357.221:53.82
Anna Åhlin199127.1157.652:51.47
Laura Lajunen199226.9356.963:48.43
7Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:49.28
Klara Thormalm199826.6256.3656.36
Alma Thormalm199626.3055.621:51.98
Alice Müllern199827.1058.042:50.02
Lova Andersson200027.4659.263:49.28
8Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:50.26
Carin Klasson199528.0457.9557.95
Cassandra Engback199927.3457.221:55.17
Vilma Unnermark199726.7857.112:52.28
Greta Nykvist199627.5857.983:50.26
9SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:53.04
Rebecca Mattsson199527.4658.8458.84
Tiffani Segerbrand199927.0757.351:56.19
Christine Ekman199428.6259.242:55.43
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199727.5157.613:53.04
10Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap3:53.09
Gloria Muzito200227.3456.8756.87
Wilma Persson200127.9858.271:55.14
Lina Bergqvist199827.6258.922:54.06
Joyce Muzito200127.9959.033:53.09
11Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:54.51
Hilma Ramdén200027.4757.9057.90
Emma Sundstrand200126.9357.101:55.00
Filippa Malmström200329.201:00.862:55.86
Carolina Jonsson200227.9158.653:54.51
12Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:54.55
Tova Olsson200127.3657.1757.17
Ida Swegmark200027.8658.191:55.36
Linnéa Lundborg200028.1159.542:54.90
Johanna Åberg199728.3459.653:54.55
13Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:00.38
Wilma Johansson200128.0958.5258.52
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199828.1558.901:57.42
Elin Ristl199929.011:01.512:58.93
Annie Hegmegi200329.181:01.454:00.38
14Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:02.24
Cornelia Eklund200029.121:01.641:01.64
Elin Peng200328.801:00.612:02.25
Michelle Berntsson200027.8659.343:01.59
Ebba Andersson200128.621:00.654:02.24
Gren 33, 4X50m Medley Herrar Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:40.10
Hampus Lovinge199825.1025.10
Marcus Forsgren199627.6552.75
Oscar Sjöblad199724.711:17.46
Hugo Rydberg199822.641:40.10
2Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:40.22
Björn Seeliger200024.3624.36
Ludwig Hareskog199828.7053.06
Henry Kerman199725.241:18.30
Erik Brandt199921.921:40.22
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.93
Filip Grimberg199826.5326.53
Albin Lövgren199929.5656.09
Markus Fürst199623.961:20.05
Daniel Forndal199721.881:41.93
4Täby S Täby Sim1:42.03
Oskar Ericsson199725.4925.49
Daniel Räisänen199928.1453.63
Samuel Törnqvist199724.891:18.52
Filip Hedman199823.511:42.03
5Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap1:42.62
Hampus Svensson199927.4727.47
Emil Hassling200028.4255.89
Oskar Hoff199824.161:20.05
Alfred Christensson199822.571:42.62
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:43.16
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199626.3626.36
Tom Andersson199828.2154.57
Petter Cyrén199625.751:20.32
Daniel Olsson199622.841:43.16
7Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:43.85
Efrem Ghirmai199626.1226.12
Olle Williamsson199828.8054.92
Alexander Almeida Sundell199725.071:19.99
Alexander Löfqvist199923.861:43.85
8Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb1:43.92
William Brand199827.1827.18
Eldin Kadic199928.3955.57
Karl Lindoff199824.991:20.56
Axel Brorsson199623.361:43.92
9Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:43.99
Petter Fredriksson199725.1325.13
William Lindblom199830.5355.66
Eric Hinderup199824.451:20.11
Sten Ludvigsson199823.881:43.99
10SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:44.61
Jonas Andersson199627.3327.33
Julius Ekstrand199828.4055.73
Jesper Olsson199825.541:21.27
Gustav Östlund200023.341:44.61
11Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap1:46.28
Samuel Talback200028.3928.39
Hugo Swanepoel199829.0957.48
Viktor Fridsjö199825.561:23.04
Robin Hanson200123.241:46.28
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:46.89
Gustav Kroon199827.5927.59
Ahmad Al Said199629.7157.30
Isak Wikström199925.721:23.02
Dennis Dukic200023.871:46.89
13SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:47.13
Melker Olsson200027.4427.44
William Reinholdsson199728.8056.24
William Westerlund Holappa199926.991:23.23
Anes Cavka199923.901:47.13
14Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:47.16
Markus Malm199728.2328.23
Erik Nicklasson199829.8858.11
Anton Steindl200026.201:24.31
Victor Johansson199822.851:47.16
15Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:47.62
Carlandrea Puoti199927.6027.60
Dennis Wilkman199830.0357.63
Elias Hysing200026.701:24.33
Jacob Danielsson199823.291:47.62
16Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:47.72
Anton Widholm199928.6928.69
Karl Frylmark199928.6857.37
Gustav Frödeberg199725.721:23.09
Max Sundberg199924.631:47.72
17Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:48.11
Anton Hong200028.0328.03
Jacob Olsson199829.5257.55
Atis Stikáns199926.861:24.41
Harald Madebrink199823.701:48.11
18Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:48.14
Anton Marijanovic200027.5327.53
Pontus Jonsson200030.1057.63
Daniel Jonsson199926.581:24.21
Christopher Andrén200023.931:48.14
19Södertörns SS Lag 2 Södertörns Simsällskap1:49.03
Erik Reinholdz199728.7028.70
Klaudius Schreck200129.8958.59
Zack Abelsson199826.171:24.76
Alexej Filinau199824.271:49.03
20Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:51.95
Isak Meding199826.3826.38
Sean Johansson199733.2159.59
Elias Landström200026.631:26.22
Tim Baastad200025.731:51.95
Gren 34, 4X50m Medley Herrar Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:35.98
Alexander Nyström199024.8124.81
Niklas Tour198926.3551.16
Simon Sjödin198623.121:14.28
Petter Stymne198321.701:35.98
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:36.28
Jesper Björk199324.4224.42
Erik Kähr199526.9651.38
Christoffer Carlsen199222.951:14.33
Jonas Holmström199221.951:36.28
3Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:39.29
Hampus Lovinge199825.3725.37
Anton Jansson199227.7053.07
Mikael Wåhlin198923.991:17.06
Marcus Forsgren199622.231:39.29
4SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:39.31
Simon Frank199025.5725.57
Patric Ridell199327.4853.05
Pontus Flodqvist198824.211:17.26
Linus Magnusson199022.051:39.31
5Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:39.41
Axel Pettersson199525.0025.00
Joakim Holmquist196928.4153.41
Markus Fürst199624.161:17.57
Daniel Forndal199721.841:39.41
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:39.98
Pontus Palmqvist199125.1125.11
Tom Andersson199828.4453.55
Lars Frölander197424.371:17.92
Anton Andersson199322.061:39.98
7Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:40.29
Petter Fredriksson199725.2225.22
Johan Brännerud Garcia199428.3153.53
Mattias Carlsson199024.111:17.64
Mats Westergren199422.651:40.29
8Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:41.05
Kristian Kron199225.7925.79
Olle Williamsson199828.7554.54
Joachim Bratt199524.331:18.87
Efrem Ghirmai199622.181:41.05
9SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg1:41.70
Viktor Jönsson198626.6626.66
Philip Carlsson199028.0354.69
Linus Johannesson198325.051:19.74
Melker Selin199321.961:41.70
10SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:41.88
Jonas Ulfskans198626.0326.03
Joakim Löfgren199228.0754.10
Teodor Widerberg199824.831:18.93
John Olsson199522.951:41.88
11SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon1:43.82
Gergö Nagy199527.2627.26
Julius Ekstrand199828.1855.44
Hugo Cedervall199725.081:20.52
Gustav Östlund200023.301:43.82
12Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:44.20
Sten Ludvigsson199827.6727.67
Anton Persson199428.8456.51
Marcus Kindberg199325.011:21.52
Eric Hinderup199822.681:44.20
13Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.56
Daniel Lundahl199126.7126.71
Ahmad Al Said199629.4656.17
Alexander Almeida Sundell199724.791:20.96
Oskar Nordstrand199123.601:44.56
14Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:44.74
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199626.3726.37
Petter Cyrén199629.2755.64
Daniel Olsson199626.181:21.82
Alexander Linge199222.921:44.74
15Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:44.83
Filip Grimberg199827.5927.59
Erik Nicklasson199829.9257.51
Albin Lövgren199924.401:21.91
Victor Johansson199822.921:44.83
16Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:45.57
Oskar Johansson199326.3926.39
Jeremy Peter198828.9855.37
Anton Johansson199624.981:20.35
Anton Dahlgren199925.221:45.57
17Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:46.76
Fredric Wernqvist199828.4528.45
Ludwig Hareskog199828.9657.41
Henry Kerman199725.091:22.50
Hampus Ny199024.261:46.76
Väsby SS Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Widholm1999
Örebro Sa Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Isak Meding1998
Robert Lindblom1995
Victor Zetterman1995
Gren 35, 1500m Frisim Damer, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.092:09.423:16.604:24.0016:50.25
5:31.906:39.627:47.378:55.28
10:03.0811:10.6512:19.0513:27.56
14:35.5515:43.62
2Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:04.182:11.913:19.964:27.2016:52.15
5:34.376:42.177:49.898:57.26
10:05.4511:14.0012:21.9214:04.73
15:12.7716:20.11
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.842:11.623:20.394:29.1117:12.65
5:38.166:46.357:55.129:04.32
10:13.8411:23.6212:33.6913:44.11
14:54.3516:04.55
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.572:16.913:28.004:38.6217:29.15
5:49.406:59.448:09.609:20.05
10:30.5611:40.9412:50.9614:01.18
15:11.0816:21.45
5Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.762:15.473:25.154:34.8717:29.80
5:45.116:54.908:05.259:15.50
10:26.3811:37.6812:48.9813:59.63
15:10.7716:21.08
6Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.532:13.543:22.874:32.7917:34.59
5:42.936:53.228:03.719:14.42
10:25.1711:36.0512:47.7913:59.68
15:11.8516:23.64
7Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.222:14.753:25.124:36.1217:46.57
5:47.736:59.368:11.009:23.12
10:35.0511:47.1112:59.3314:11.45
15:23.7416:35.79
8Moa Karlsson2002S711:06.322:16.583:27.194:37.7617:57.36
5:48.816:59.598:11.649:23.91
10:36.0911:49.3613:02.8014:16.17
15:29.6516:43.97
9Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:09.032:21.533:34.514:47.3518:04.11
6:00.077:13.008:25.719:38.32
10:51.2912:04.1113:17.3614:30.29
15:42.8016:54.78
10Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.152:19.173:31.304:44.0518:07.17
5:56.737:09.958:23.259:36.28
10:49.8612:03.3113:16.4414:29.78
15:43.3916:56.84
11Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:08.282:21.373:34.764:47.9518:10.24
6:00.967:14.008:26.379:39.18
10:52.3012:05.4013:18.9214:32.64
15:45.6616:58.53
12Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:05.412:16.473:27.964:40.3218:16.73
5:53.567:08.258:22.589:35.73
10:49.7912:04.1113:18.3814:33.08
15:47.6317:02.73
Gren 35, 1500m Frisim Damer, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:03.132:09.953:17.054:24.0216:45.09
5:31.846:39.057:46.228:53.53
10:00.6311:07.5312:14.6513:21.85
14:29.7315:37.68
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.092:09.423:16.604:24.0016:50.25
5:31.906:39.627:47.378:55.28
10:03.0811:10.6512:19.0513:27.56
14:35.5515:43.62
3Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:04.182:11.913:19.964:27.2016:52.15
5:34.376:42.177:49.898:57.26
10:05.4511:14.0012:21.9214:04.73
15:12.7716:20.11
4Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.842:11.623:20.394:29.1117:12.65
5:38.166:46.357:55.129:04.32
10:13.8411:23.6212:33.6913:44.11
14:54.3516:04.55
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.572:16.913:28.004:38.6217:29.15
5:49.406:59.448:09.609:20.05
10:30.5611:40.9412:50.9614:01.18
15:11.0816:21.45
6Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.762:15.473:25.154:34.8717:29.80
5:45.116:54.908:05.259:15.50
10:26.3811:37.6812:48.9813:59.63
15:10.7716:21.08
7Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.532:13.543:22.874:32.7917:34.59
5:42.936:53.228:03.719:14.42
10:25.1711:36.0512:47.7913:59.68
15:11.8516:23.64
8Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap1:05.882:16.663:27.144:37.4217:35.56
5:48.206:57.808:08.189:17.99
10:28.9911:39.6812:51.0114:02.51
15:14.7316:25.84
9Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.222:14.753:25.124:36.1217:46.57
5:47.736:59.368:11.009:23.12
10:35.0511:47.1112:59.3314:11.45
15:23.7416:35.79
10Moa Karlsson2002S711:06.322:16.583:27.194:37.7617:57.36
5:48.816:59.598:11.649:23.91
10:36.0911:49.3613:02.8014:16.17
15:29.6516:43.97
11Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:09.032:21.533:34.514:47.3518:04.11
6:00.077:13.008:25.719:38.32
10:51.2912:04.1113:17.3614:30.29
15:42.8016:54.78
12Elin Johannesson1999Landskrona Simsällskap1:07.152:19.173:31.304:44.0518:07.17
5:56.737:09.958:23.259:36.28
10:49.8612:03.3113:16.4414:29.78
15:43.3916:56.84
13Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:08.282:21.373:34.764:47.9518:10.24
6:00.967:14.008:26.379:39.18
10:52.3012:05.4013:18.9214:32.64
15:45.6616:58.53
14Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:05.412:16.473:27.964:40.3218:16.73
5:53.567:08.258:22.589:35.73
10:49.7912:04.1113:18.3814:33.08
15:47.6317:02.73
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.5457.731:28.041:59.03
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9556.951:27.221:59.17
3Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.5756.771:28.501:59.66
4Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb26.3756.501:27.632:01.42
5Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4557.261:28.812:02.36
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.3258.341:30.062:02.39
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.2158.331:30.772:03.49
8Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.3758.841:30.902:03.92
9Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb28.0059.711:31.692:04.72
10Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun28.1659.531:32.012:05.03
11William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.541:00.691:33.482:05.05
12Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.7859.271:31.482:05.06
13Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.231:00.001:32.642:05.18
14Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.3958.531:31.302:06.01
15Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.5357.861:30.942:06.28
16Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.911:00.271:33.052:06.49
17Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.9859.891:32.762:06.91
18Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8559.741:33.092:07.56
19Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.891:03.141:35.152:08.40
20Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.001:03.391:35.962:08.43
21Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.291:01.251:35.002:08.86
22Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.181:00.871:34.202:08.97
23William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.541:00.851:34.682:09.22
24Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7659.421:33.092:09.64
25Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap28.521:00.761:34.952:09.87
26Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.971:01.971:35.732:10.07
27Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon28.831:01.571:35.092:10.76
28Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.061:00.591:35.182:11.14
29Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.9058.351:33.162:11.98
30Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.151:02.481:36.742:12.13
31Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim29.121:02.581:37.162:13.15
32Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.961:03.371:36.812:13.28
33William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.841:02.741:37.942:13.92
34William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.541:03.761:39.442:15.48
35David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.861:03.101:39.192:15.87
36Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.771:02.191:38.492:16.00
37Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap29.941:05.111:41.892:18.57
Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanDSQ
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.7257.111:28.031:58.62
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.5156.681:27.741:58.99
3Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.5457.731:28.041:59.03
4Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9556.951:27.221:59.17
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.5756.771:28.501:59.66
6Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun27.0257.981:29.282:00.90
7Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb26.3756.501:27.632:01.42
8Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4557.261:28.812:02.36
9Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.3258.341:30.062:02.39
10Joachim Bratt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3958.231:30.172:02.48
11Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.2158.331:30.772:03.49
12Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.3758.841:30.902:03.92
13Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb28.0059.711:31.692:04.72
14Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun28.1659.531:32.012:05.03
15William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.541:00.691:33.482:05.05
16Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.7859.271:31.482:05.06
17Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.231:00.001:32.642:05.18
18Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.3958.531:31.302:06.01
19Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.5357.861:30.942:06.28
20Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.911:00.271:33.052:06.49
21Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim27.9859.891:32.762:06.91
22Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8559.741:33.092:07.56
23Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.891:03.141:35.152:08.40
24Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.001:03.391:35.962:08.43
25Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.291:01.251:35.002:08.86
26Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.181:00.871:34.202:08.97
27William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.541:00.851:34.682:09.22
28Miro Torola1995Göteborg Sim28.871:01.961:35.602:09.45
29Anton Steindl2000Jönköpings Simsällskap27.7659.421:33.092:09.64
30Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap28.521:00.761:34.952:09.87
31Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.971:01.971:35.732:10.07
32Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon28.831:01.571:35.092:10.76
33Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap28.061:00.591:35.182:11.14
34Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.9058.351:33.162:11.98
35Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF29.151:02.481:36.742:12.13
36Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim29.121:02.581:37.162:13.15
37Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.961:03.371:36.812:13.28
38William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.841:02.741:37.942:13.92
39Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap28.781:02.311:37.202:14.07
40William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.541:03.761:39.442:15.48
41David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.861:03.101:39.192:15.87
42Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.771:02.191:38.492:16.00
43Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap29.941:05.111:41.892:18.57
Richard Berg1998Simklubben RanDSQ
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.8054.811:23.981:53.30
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.7654.821:25.161:55.55
3Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9557.301:28.051:59.10
4Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap26.9757.141:27.851:59.47
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim26.5457.211:28.621:59.72
6Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun26.5957.371:28.961:59.99
7Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb26.1756.501:27.522:01.08
8Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7357.871:29.612:02.12
9Joachim Bratt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6656.711:27.832:00.25
10Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim26.9358.061:29.912:02.17
11Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.4258.651:30.512:02.68
12William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun28.311:00.541:32.462:03.70
13Gustav Lindström1998Skellefteå Simklubb27.6859.081:31.022:04.12
14Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.931:00.561:32.942:04.54
15Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun28.321:00.041:32.502:05.65
16Henry Kerman1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.361:00.711:34.362:06.89
Gren 37, 200m Frisim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1658.051:28.461:59.58
2Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap28.6159.401:30.402:02.01
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun28.6659.691:31.522:03.19
4Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.211:00.341:32.032:03.57
5Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.281:00.181:32.122:04.28
6Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.721:00.121:31.912:04.55
7Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.811:00.321:32.702:05.07
8Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.371:00.361:32.622:05.21
9Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.261:01.161:33.222:05.83
10Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.811:00.771:33.302:06.18
11Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.281:00.501:33.382:06.35
12Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening29.071:00.841:33.922:06.42
13Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.161:00.401:33.342:06.59
14Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.741:01.651:34.602:06.62
15Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.901:00.911:34.082:07.50
Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun29.501:01.301:34.152:07.50
17Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.051:02.441:35.462:08.47
18Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap29.821:01.951:35.222:08.91
19Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.571:02.571:36.042:09.34
20Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.051:02.381:36.342:10.53
21Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.341:04.241:39.032:13.20
Gren 37, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1658.051:28.461:59.58
2Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening28.0858.521:29.612:01.21
3Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap28.6159.401:30.402:02.01
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen28.761:00.021:31.582:03.06
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun28.6659.691:31.522:03.19
6Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap28.721:00.141:31.882:03.36
7Moa Ståhl1995Linköpings Allmänna SS28.2559.501:31.382:03.40
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.211:00.341:32.032:03.57
9Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.2859.471:31.552:03.69
10Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.281:00.181:32.122:04.28
11Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.721:00.121:31.912:04.55
12Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun29.171:01.171:33.452:04.65
13Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.081:00.001:32.182:04.83
14Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.811:00.321:32.702:05.07
15Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.371:00.361:32.622:05.21
16Ebba Rosenquist1989Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.271:00.901:33.432:05.54
17Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.261:01.161:33.222:05.83
18Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.811:00.771:33.302:06.18
19Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap29.281:00.501:33.382:06.35
20Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening29.071:00.841:33.922:06.42
21Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.161:00.401:33.342:06.59
22Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.741:01.651:34.602:06.62
23Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.901:00.911:34.082:07.50
Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun29.501:01.301:34.152:07.50
25Lovisa Nyman1994Umeå Simsällskap29.821:02.181:35.072:08.18
26Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.051:02.441:35.462:08.47
27Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.271:03.011:35.812:08.63
28Elin Thörner1998Karlstads Simsällskap29.821:01.951:35.222:08.91
29Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS29.571:02.571:36.042:09.34
30Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.051:02.381:36.342:10.53
31Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.341:04.241:39.032:13.20
Gren 37, 200m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening27.4757.011:26.981:58.53
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8457.971:28.721:59.51
3Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap28.7859.601:30.552:00.51
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen28.6959.541:30.242:00.79
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun28.0858.791:30.262:01.84
6Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap28.941:00.041:31.312:02.02
7Moa Ståhl1995Linköpings Allmänna SS28.6859.991:31.572:02.74
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.341:00.391:32.042:03.84
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.991:00.031:31.732:02.90
10Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.5959.881:31.542:02.92
11Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.9459.871:31.692:03.66
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.821:00.351:32.542:05.09
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.141:00.581:32.812:05.10
14Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.841:00.061:32.362:05.53
15Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap28.861:00.091:32.562:05.64
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap22.28
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap22.66
3Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.80
4Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap22.95
Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap22.95
6Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.18
7Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap23.23
8Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton23.24
9Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.35
10Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap23.44
11Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.48
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0223.54
13Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim23.64
14Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon23.68
Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF23.68
16Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon23.69
17William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS23.75
18Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim23.78
19Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap23.81
20Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.87
Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen23.87
22Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0423.92
23Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap23.97
24Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap23.98
25Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.02
26Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap24.07
27Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap24.09
28Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening24.21
29Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen24.40
30David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap24.81
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap21.98
2Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians22.15
3Melker Selin1993Simklubben Elfsborg22.24
4Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap22.28
5Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.30
6Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun22.62
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap22.66
8Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.80
9Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.88
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap22.90
11Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.92
12Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap22.95
Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap22.95
14Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton23.05
15Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.08
16Erik Kähr1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.12
17Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.13
18Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton23.14
19Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.18
20Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap23.23
21Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton23.24
22Joakim Holmquist1969Jönköpings Simsällskap23.26
23Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.33
24Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.35
25Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap23.44
26Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.48
27Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0223.54
28Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS23.63
29Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim23.64
30Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon23.68
Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF23.68
32Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon23.69
33William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS23.75
34Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim23.78
35Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap23.81
36Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.87
Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen23.87
Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen23.87
39Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0423.92
40Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap23.97
41Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap23.98
42Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap24.02
43Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap24.07
44Erik Björklund1998Njurunda Simsällskap24.09
45Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening24.21
46Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen24.40
47David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap24.81
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap21.83
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap21.96
3Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians22.12
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.24
5Melker Selin1993Simklubben Elfsborg22.34
Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun22.34
7Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap22.64
8Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.84
Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap22.84
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap22.87
11Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap22.93
12Ahmad Attellesey1995Simklubben Triton22.94
13Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun23.04
14Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.17
15Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton23.19
16Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.31
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.29
2Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun31.95
3Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.99
4Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.14
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.36
6Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.39
7Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.40
8Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap32.47
9Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.48
10Victoria Jönsson1999S7132.59
11Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.87
12Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde33.00
13Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.01
14Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap33.07
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.19
16Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.21
Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran33.21
18Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.23
19Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening33.31
20Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.37
21Viktoria Reinhold1996Södertörns Simsällskap33.38
22Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS33.39
23Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.62
24Elise Öberg2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.65
25Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.72
26Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap33.73
27Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun33.88
28Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.91
29Adina Eriksson1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.95
30Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim33.97
31Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.00
32Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.11
33Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap34.41
34Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun34.47
35Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.54
36Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.71
37Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.85
Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.29
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.38
3Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun31.95
4Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.99
5Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.07
6Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.14
7Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap32.26
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.36
9Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.39
10Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.40
11Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap32.47
12Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.48
13Victoria Jönsson1999S7132.59
14Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF32.87
15Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde33.00
16Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.01
17Jenny Christensson1996Ystads Simsällskap33.07
18Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.19
19Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.21
Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran33.21
21Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.23
Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap33.23
23Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening33.31
24Erica Christensen Weistrand1997Södertälje Simsällskap33.37
25Viktoria Reinhold1996Södertörns Simsällskap33.38
26Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS33.39
27Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.62
28Elise Öberg2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.65
29Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap33.72
30Julia Björkén2001Väsby Simsällskap33.73
31Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun33.88
32Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.91
33Adina Eriksson1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.95
34Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim33.97
35Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon34.00
36Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.11
37Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap34.41
38Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun34.47
39Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap34.54
40Sara Westholm2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.71
41Emma Hansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.85
Amanda Persson1996Filipstads SimklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.11
2Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS31.18
3Milana Salih1997Simklubben Neptun31.74
4Emma Jansson1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.81
5Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.84
6Julia Thurfjell1994Tyresö Simsällskap32.13
7Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.21
8Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.40
9Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.00
10Emelie Fast2004Södertörns Simsällskap32.15
11Victoria Jönsson1999S7132.29
12Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.42
13Edith Axelsson-Wiesel2002Ljungby Simsällskap32.89
14Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde33.06
15Caroline Wallenborg2000Stockholmspolisens IF SF33.16
16Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians33.19
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.1353.46
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.8954.41
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.6554.88
4Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.9955.63
5Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2256.53
6Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7957.15
7Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.1057.47
8Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9057.65
9Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3357.74
10Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap27.9357.79
11Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon28.2257.92
12Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim28.1758.03
13Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians27.6058.15
14Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.3858.23
15Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.2858.79
16Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.4758.87
17Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim27.9359.12
18Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.3859.13
19Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7059.59
20Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.0059.66
21Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.7859.86
22Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon29.401:00.30
23Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.491:00.83
24Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.161:00.92
25Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.221:01.87
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.1353.46
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0853.74
3Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.6953.77
4Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.2153.91
5Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.5454.34
6Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.8954.41
7Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun26.1954.43
8Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.1754.74
9Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3154.75
10Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.6554.88
11Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.9955.63
12John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.2956.13
13Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2256.53
14Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7957.15
15Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.5757.16
16Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.1057.47
17Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9057.65
18Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3357.74
19Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap27.9357.79
20Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon28.2257.92
21Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim28.1758.03
22Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians27.6058.15
23Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.3858.23
24Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.2858.79
25David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen28.5958.85
26Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF28.4758.87
27Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim27.9359.12
28Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.3859.13
29Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7059.59
30Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.0059.66
31Daniel Jonsson1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.7859.86
32Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon29.401:00.30
33Gergö Nagy1995Simklubben Poseidon28.881:00.42
34Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.491:00.83
35Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap29.161:00.92
36Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.221:01.87
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.9253.17
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.7053.19
3Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2253.83
4Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap25.5954.30
5Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap26.1854.39
6Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF26.2754.60
7Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3454.65
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.6054.84
9John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.2455.62
10Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.8155.64
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.3556.18
12Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS27.0556.71
13Stefan Varga2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.4756.75
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9856.93
15Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8857.19
16Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.8157.26
Gren 41, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.311:03.001:36.712:10.38
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.521:05.121:38.852:12.96
3Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap31.961:06.331:40.692:15.01
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.181:06.851:41.542:15.08
5Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.851:05.841:40.942:16.91
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun32.211:06.981:42.222:17.81
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.291:05.451:41.332:17.82
8Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.541:07.841:43.962:19.66
9Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.621:08.451:44.942:19.71
10Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.311:08.381:45.112:21.53
11Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton32.561:08.011:44.612:21.57
12Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap32.021:07.571:45.382:24.12
13Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.381:08.361:46.092:24.74
14Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.971:10.781:48.252:25.41
15Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap32.741:09.291:48.132:25.81
16Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.531:10.081:48.682:27.16
17Emilia Christiansen1999S7133.061:09.421:48.262:27.47
Gren 41, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.311:03.001:36.712:10.38
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.521:05.121:38.852:12.96
3Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun31.011:04.981:39.652:14.51
4Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap31.961:06.331:40.692:15.01
5Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.181:06.851:41.542:15.08
6Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.851:05.841:40.942:16.91
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun32.211:06.981:42.222:17.81
8Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.291:05.451:41.332:17.82
9Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.541:07.841:43.962:19.66
10Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.621:08.451:44.942:19.71
11Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap32.861:07.491:43.982:21.22
12Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.311:08.381:45.112:21.53
13Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton32.561:08.011:44.612:21.57
14Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap32.021:07.571:45.382:24.12
15Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.381:08.361:46.092:24.74
16Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.971:10.781:48.252:25.41
17Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap32.741:09.291:48.132:25.81
18Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.531:10.081:48.682:27.16
19Emilia Christiansen1999S7133.061:09.421:48.262:27.47
Gren 41, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.171:02.871:36.452:10.22
2Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun30.791:04.501:39.412:13.00
3Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.811:05.351:39.412:13.60
4Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap31.391:05.351:40.352:14.87
5Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap31.781:06.201:40.892:15.52
6Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.701:06.131:41.522:17.30
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun32.121:06.751:42.062:18.15
8Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.641:07.711:43.512:19.55
9Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.111:07.061:42.302:18.22
10Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap32.141:06.911:43.012:19.63
11Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap33.391:08.591:44.332:19.92
12Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap32.101:08.241:43.982:20.38
13Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton33.271:08.841:45.022:20.82
14Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap32.881:09.641:47.052:24.81
15Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap32.781:09.391:47.982:24.83
16Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.751:10.921:48.772:25.87
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:17.37
Daniel Forndal199723.4548.5248.52
Filip Grimberg199824.2950.201:38.72
Victor Johansson199823.7149.662:28.38
Markus Fürst199623.3848.993:17.37
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:21.75
Isak Eliasson199623.4549.0849.08
Efrem Ghirmai199623.8749.941:39.02
Alexander Almeida Sundell199724.7551.252:30.27
Olle Williamsson199824.6151.483:21.75
3Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:23.94
Marcus Forsgren199624.0050.2550.25
Hugo Rydberg199823.9550.251:40.50
Hampus Lovinge199824.2751.552:32.05
Oscar Sjöblad199724.2151.893:23.94
4Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:26.63
Emil Hassling200024.2951.3151.31
Oskar Hoff199824.3751.941:43.25
Hampus Svensson199924.9352.242:35.49
Alfred Christensson199823.9651.143:26.63
5Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:26.71
Erik Brandt199924.6851.1351.13
Henry Kerman199725.5653.511:44.64
Ludwig Hareskog199824.4751.782:36.42
Björn Seeliger200023.6050.293:26.71
6Täby S Täby Sim3:26.93
Filip Hedman199825.1652.4752.47
Samuel Törnqvist199724.2951.341:43.81
Daniel Räisänen199924.7652.142:35.95
Oskar Ericsson199724.5250.983:26.93
7Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:27.39
Anton Andersson199725.8953.6053.60
Petter Fredriksson199724.3850.791:44.39
Eric Hinderup199824.4350.382:34.77
William Lindblom199825.0652.623:27.39
8Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:27.96
Daniel Olsson199624.6751.8951.89
Tom Andersson199824.4651.541:43.43
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199624.4651.442:34.87
Petter Cyrén199625.1253.093:27.96
9Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:28.11
Albin Lövgren199924.6451.1751.17
Markus Malm199724.5551.511:42.68
Erik Nicklasson199825.2353.432:36.11
Ishak Sabic199924.6152.003:28.11
10SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:28.92
Hugo Cedervall199725.0051.3951.39
Gustav Östlund200025.3652.721:44.11
Jonas Andersson199624.7352.032:36.14
Victor Bergstrand200025.1152.783:28.92
11Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:31.50
Alexander Löfqvist199925.1051.4951.49
Isac Troell199725.3452.901:44.39
Stefan Varga200024.8452.392:36.78
Gustav Kroon199825.4354.723:31.50
12Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:33.29
Aron Qvirist199825.0653.1953.19
Tobias Åberg200025.5453.701:46.89
Sebastian Petersson200025.6453.992:40.88
Tor Leander199925.3652.413:33.29
13Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb3:33.34
William Brand199825.6353.1553.15
Erik Skogfors199626.5855.441:48.59
Karl Lindoff199825.3953.602:42.19
Axel Brorsson199624.5451.153:33.34
14SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:33.92
Anes Cavka199925.6153.6953.69
Melker Olsson200024.9652.091:45.78
William Reinholdsson199725.2452.552:38.33
Adam Albringer199926.4855.593:33.92
15Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:37.28
Gustav Frödeberg199726.0755.1855.18
Max Sundberg199925.9754.231:49.41
Karl Frylmark199925.0653.792:43.20
Simon Brandt200025.2354.083:37.28
SK Neptun Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Oliver Rehn2001
Gren 43, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:13.26
Isak Eliasson199623.7648.8148.81
Jonas Holmström199223.3349.191:38.00
Jesper Björk199323.0348.632:26.63
Christoffer Carlsen199221.8246.633:13.26
2Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:15.17
Daniel Forndal199723.6248.6948.69
Axel Pettersson199522.5747.651:36.34
Markus Fürst199623.1548.772:25.11
Filip Grimberg199823.5750.063:15.17
3Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:17.49
Mattias Carlsson199023.5748.8648.86
Mats Westergren199423.3249.651:38.51
Petter Fredriksson199723.8650.182:28.69
Johan Brännerud Garcia199423.0748.803:17.49
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:19.06
Alexander Nyström199024.0149.6049.60
Simon Sjödin198622.9748.201:37.80
Petter Stymne198323.4850.172:27.97
Pontus Flodqvist198824.4251.093:19.06
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:19.39
Lars Frölander197424.1150.1450.14
Anton Andersson199323.4949.431:39.57
Pontus Palmqvist199123.3749.122:28.69
Daniel Olsson199623.8250.703:19.39
6Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:23.16
Efrem Ghirmai199624.3350.9350.93
Kristian Kron199223.7350.201:41.13
Alexander Löfqvist199925.0551.222:32.35
Joachim Bratt199524.1950.813:23.16
7Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.00
Tor Leander199925.7252.6452.64
Robin Andréasson198822.6348.101:40.74
David Nordenlilja198124.3250.982:31.72
Aron Qvirist199824.2352.283:24.00
8Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:24.29
Mikael Wåhlin198924.2550.3450.34
Marcus Forsgren199624.0550.931:41.27
Hugo Rydberg199824.3250.822:32.09
Hampus Lovinge199824.3652.203:24.29
9Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF3:25.11
Martin Nilsson199324.5351.3751.37
David Ernstsson199223.7550.721:42.09
Jacob Danielsson199824.0752.122:34.21
Joakim Q Hammarlind199324.2250.903:25.11
10SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:25.14
Marcus Svensson199224.1450.1650.16
Ahmad Attellesey199523.8650.181:40.34
Rasmus Wetterborg199623.4850.782:31.12
Oskar Skarin199925.4854.023:25.14
11SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:26.40
David Schön Svensson199325.2052.7852.78
John Olsson199524.4650.961:43.74
Joakim Löfgren199224.1450.962:34.70
Teodor Widerberg199824.6551.703:26.40
12Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:26.86
Alexander Almeida Sundell199724.8851.6651.66
Oskar Nordstrand199124.8851.121:42.78
Stefan Varga200024.5051.932:34.71
Olle Williamsson199824.8252.153:26.86
13Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:27.53
Jesper Jonsson199323.9549.3449.34
Marcus Stridfäldt199524.4752.771:42.11
Anton Marijanovic200024.9151.902:34.01
Daniel Jonsson199925.2153.523:27.53
14Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:27.71
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199625.0052.1452.14
Tom Andersson199824.2351.391:43.53
Thomas Törnström199223.4750.762:34.29
Petter Cyrén199625.2853.423:27.71
15SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:27.94
Adam Paulsson199524.4849.8949.89
Melker Olsson200024.9752.281:42.17
William Reinholdsson199725.1652.372:34.54
Anes Cavka199925.4053.403:27.94
16Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:28.48
Erik Brandt199924.3450.2950.29
Ludwig Hareskog199824.6852.211:42.50
Theodor Hansson199425.3153.142:35.64
Hampus Ny199024.8252.843:28.48
17Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:28.49
Eric Hinderup199824.6251.1451.14
Marcus Kindberg199324.8552.041:43.18
Anton Andersson199725.4953.092:36.27
William Lindblom199824.6652.223:28.49
18Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:28.91
Albin Lövgren199924.5451.3251.32
Markus Malm199725.0352.571:43.89
Ishak Sabic199924.6651.802:35.69
Erik Nicklasson199824.7353.223:28.91
19Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:31.86
Robert Palosaari199225.1652.7452.74
Gustav Frödeberg199724.3952.891:45.63
Karl Frylmark199924.9053.522:39.15
Max Sundberg199925.1852.713:31.86
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley Damer Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:53.11
Julia Stenhård200029.4329.43
Sophie Hansson199830.0159.44
Ronja Wikström199627.491:26.93
Matilda Weiler199826.181:53.11
2Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:53.45
Lova Andersson200029.4429.44
Klara Thormalm199831.701:01.14
Hanna Eriksson199927.511:28.65
Alma Thormalm199624.801:53.45
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:54.71
Alida Ramdén199729.1029.10
Erica Christensen Weistrand199732.261:01.36
Hilma Ramdén200027.471:28.83
Emma Sundstrand200125.881:54.71
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:56.02
Emma Varga199729.5829.58
Milana Salih199731.871:01.45
Jaqueline Hippi199628.171:29.62
Tiffani Segerbrand199926.401:56.02
5Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:56.12
Vera Karlsson200329.8629.86
Emelie Gidlöf199732.841:02.70
Sofia Henell199727.311:30.01
Emma Magnusson199826.111:56.12
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:56.37
Sara Thunholm199929.6629.66
Sara Wallberg199932.081:01.74
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.441:29.18
Adina Eriksson199927.191:56.37
7Falu SS Falu Simsällskap1:56.52
Julia Nordlund199830.7830.78
Elin Svärd199832.741:03.52
Sara Junevik200025.821:29.34
Frida Lannhard200027.181:56.52
8Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap1:57.24
Elin Widén199830.1830.18
Klara Juliusson199732.081:02.26
Ida Liljeqvist199926.571:28.83
Thelma Jöhncke199928.411:57.24
9Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:58.16
Wilma Persson200129.0129.01
Elise Öberg200233.711:02.72
Joyce Muzito200129.401:32.12
Gloria Muzito200226.041:58.16
10Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:58.20
Anna Miram199930.0730.07
Julia Björkén200133.351:03.42
Michelle Berntsson200028.081:31.50
Louise Halldén199826.701:58.20
11Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:58.47
Greta Nykvist199630.1930.19
Viktoria Reinhold199632.771:02.96
Vilma Unnermark199728.701:31.66
Cassandra Engback199926.811:58.47
12Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:58.95
Kamelia Gradinarska200130.9230.92
Tova Olsson200133.781:04.70
Linnéa Lundborg200027.471:32.17
Ida Swegmark200026.781:58.95
13Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening1:59.25
Elin Grenholm199930.7930.79
Agnes Fährlin199833.091:03.88
Emma Sundstedt199828.131:32.01
Emma Garmelius199927.241:59.25
14SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:59.44
Amanda Granborg199930.7230.72
Lina Wingren199633.031:03.75
Alexandra Volkova199628.241:31.99
Johanna Nilsson199627.451:59.44
15Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:59.47
Clara Momats200030.3530.35
Julia Månsson200232.961:03.31
Emma Cullberg200228.691:32.00
Sandra Rääf200027.471:59.47
16Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap1:59.55
Victoria Åberg200129.5929.59
Lina Berggren199832.961:02.55
Edith Jernstedt200229.061:31.61
Malin Eklund200127.941:59.55
17Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap2:00.04
Miranda Arvidsson199829.3229.32
Tilde Wolfgang200134.181:03.50
Ellen Lindeby199928.751:32.25
Leia Karlsson200227.792:00.04
18Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb2:00.28
Rebecka Gustafsson199830.7630.76
Adina Nyström199935.141:05.90
Anna Eriksson199928.461:34.36
Lisa Eriksson199825.922:00.28
19Solna Sundbyberg SS 04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:00.95
Filippa Berndtson199731.5331.53
Sophia Norén199832.131:03.66
Hanna Hargsten199928.911:32.57
Therese Baltzarsson200128.382:00.95
20Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb2:01.13
Cassandra Tran199730.3530.35
Nicola Lindell200135.281:05.63
Alba Forés199828.231:33.86
Anna Grahovac199927.272:01.13
21Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF2:01.55
Ayleen Burt199731.1631.16
Caroline Wallenborg200033.061:04.22
Jessica Berg199829.821:34.04
Ida Pettersson199927.512:01.55
22SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun2:01.56
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199730.1230.12
Alexandra Nilsson199833.121:03.24
Isabelle Wrejde199930.211:33.45
Malin Jansson199928.112:01.56
23Karlskrona SS Karlskrona Simsällskap2:01.58
Sofie Karlsson200031.0131.01
Tea Gladher200033.391:04.40
Linn Rosenius200229.601:34.00
Ida Rosenius200027.582:01.58
24Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:02.20
Elin Ristl199931.2631.26
Emma Hansson199834.211:05.47
Wilma Johansson200129.771:35.24
Alice Müllern199826.962:02.20
25Göteborg S Göteborg Sim2:02.23
Michelle Nordenmark200231.2731.27
Andrea Reinhold200133.661:04.93
Christin Heina199628.751:33.68
Christina Ekstedt199628.552:02.23
26SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon2:02.69
Elin Melin200031.8931.89
Olivia Berglund199833.891:05.78
My Grewell199830.401:36.18
Li Björner Oh199826.512:02.69
27Spårvägen SF Lag 2 Spårvägen Simförening2:02.92
Mikaela Hedström200331.9931.99
Julia Augustsson200033.291:05.28
Matilda Flood199929.211:34.49
Linn Herlin200228.432:02.92
Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Tova Andersson2001
Emma Wahlund1998
Elin Peng2003
Ystads SS Ystads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 4X50m Medley Damer Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:50.43
Ida Lindborg199427.4927.49
Emma Jansson199431.7959.28
Emma Johansson199126.781:26.06
Nathalie Lindborg199124.371:50.43
2SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:51.76
Anna Åhlin199129.0929.09
Jennie Johansson198829.5958.68
Rebecca Mattsson199527.431:26.11
Emma Varga199725.651:51.76
3Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.50
Julia Stenhård200029.8029.80
Sophie Hansson199830.0359.83
Ronja Wikström199627.161:26.99
Matilda Weiler199825.511:52.50
4Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:52.66
Caroline Palm199229.0629.06
Vilma Ekström199430.4359.49
Sofia Henell199727.511:27.00
Moa Ståhl199525.661:52.66
5Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening1:52.92
Emma Wahlström199428.8628.86
Stina Gardell199031.731:00.59
Emma Sundstedt199828.231:28.82
Michelle Coleman199324.101:52.92
6Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:53.97
Lova Andersson200028.9028.90
Klara Thormalm199832.141:01.04
Hanna Eriksson199927.591:28.63
Alma Thormalm199625.341:53.97
7Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:55.70
Sara Thunholm199929.5629.56
Sara Wallberg199931.871:01.43
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.561:28.99
Michelle Franzén199326.711:55.70
8Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:56.11
Anna Miram199930.4030.40
Nadja Salomonsson199232.481:02.88
Michelle Berntsson200028.031:30.91
Josefin Lindkvist199325.201:56.11
9SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:56.54
Amanda Granborg199930.5830.58
Lina Wingren199632.821:03.40
Ida Marko-Varga198527.091:30.49
Alexandra Volkova199626.051:56.54
10Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:56.79
Wilma Persson200128.2128.21
Elise Öberg200233.581:01.79
Lina Bergqvist199829.591:31.38
Gloria Muzito200225.411:56.79
11Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap1:56.80
Josefin Alm200130.5430.54
Julia Thurfjell199431.881:02.42
Josefin Ossmyr199928.391:30.81
Linda Härmat199625.991:56.80
12Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:57.12
Vilma Unnermark199729.5129.51
Emelie Fast200432.271:01.78
Carin Klasson199528.801:30.58
Cassandra Engback199926.541:57.12
13SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:57.13
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199730.1330.13
Alexandra Nilsson199832.441:02.57
Laura Lajunen199228.061:30.63
Tiffani Segerbrand199926.501:57.13
14Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap1:57.53
Elin Widén199830.2630.26
Klara Juliusson199732.231:02.49
Ida Liljeqvist199926.701:29.19
Thelma Jöhncke199928.341:57.53
15Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap1:58.27
Emma Sundstrand200130.3830.38
Erica Christensen Weistrand199732.571:02.95
Filippa Malmström200328.691:31.64
Hilma Ramdén200026.631:58.27
16Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians1:59.52
Clara Momats200029.8929.89
Julia Månsson200233.111:03.00
Emma Cullberg200229.391:32.39
Sandra Rääf200027.131:59.52
17Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:59.86
Alba Forés199829.2929.29
Nicola Lindell200135.351:04.64
Cassandra Tran199728.591:33.23
Anna Grahovac199926.631:59.86
18Spårvägen SF Lag 2 Spårvägen Simförening2:00.53
Elin Grenholm199930.7730.77
Agnes Fährlin199833.181:03.95
Matilda Flood199929.751:33.70
Emma Garmelius199926.832:00.53
19Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap2:00.56
Elin Ristl199931.2831.28
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199832.861:04.14
Wilma Johansson200129.471:33.61
Alice Müllern199826.952:00.56
20Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap2:01.60
Tova Andersson200131.6631.66
Julia Björkén200133.341:05.00
Louise Halldén199829.041:34.04
Ebba Andersson200127.562:01.60
Gren 46, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap57.131:56.682:56.463:56.1414:50.92
4:55.745:55.376:54.747:53.96
8:53.429:52.9910:52.8511:52.94
12:52.9113:52.65
2Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap58.281:58.973:00.784:02.3815:29.26
5:04.176:06.207:08.798:11.16
9:14.1310:16.8811:19.9012:23.05
13:25.7714:28.82
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap58.312:01.173:04.274:07.1015:36.16
5:09.716:12.237:14.428:16.97
9:19.6910:23.0511:26.2812:29.76
13:33.2814:36.09
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.662:02.553:05.914:09.3215:51.99
5:12.976:16.307:19.388:22.93
9:26.2510:29.6911:33.6512:37.70
13:42.8614:48.65
5Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun58.672:01.483:05.034:08.8115:57.34
5:12.736:17.007:21.568:26.11
9:30.5010:35.1011:40.1212:45.23
13:50.6814:55.23
6Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap59.702:03.113:06.204:09.8515:57.89
5:13.336:16.567:20.168:24.31
9:29.0110:33.9911:39.0512:44.42
13:49.4314:54.37
7Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.622:04.653:08.954:13.0016:04.77
5:17.486:21.927:27.338:32.29
9:37.2810:42.1011:47.0512:51.87
13:56.8815:01.88
8Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.562:04.603:09.194:13.9316:10.87
5:18.636:23.497:28.308:33.16
9:38.0110:43.1811:48.9912:54.92
14:01.1515:07.02
9Alexander Trudov1999S7159.302:03.633:08.474:13.6816:13.99
5:19.386:25.327:30.658:36.52
9:42.8610:48.2311:53.6612:58.98
14:04.9615:10.33
10Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.112:01.783:04.894:08.3516:16.14
5:12.136:16.537:21.548:27.41
9:33.4210:40.4611:47.8512:55.19
14:02.9315:09.83
11Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun1:00.902:05.053:09.724:15.0916:19.72
5:20.866:26.477:32.688:38.51
9:44.2410:50.0111:56.0713:02.60
14:09.3915:15.47
12Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.602:01.963:06.894:12.0716:20.14
5:16.726:22.527:28.678:34.36
9:41.6010:48.4211:55.9713:03.75
14:09.2115:17.80
13Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:01.322:06.813:12.524:18.5416:20.28
5:24.446:30.907:36.748:43.21
9:49.4010:55.7412:01.7013:07.71
14:13.6515:19.21
14Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:00.642:05.313:10.454:15.9416:26.70
5:21.976:28.267:35.098:41.75
9:48.1410:53.8112:00.8013:07.09
14:14.7015:21.23
15Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap1:00.902:05.483:10.964:17.4416:27.60
5:24.276:31.147:38.218:45.21
9:52.1410:58.9812:06.4313:12.71
14:17.8615:23.30
16Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:00.972:06.373:12.544:19.1316:29.52
5:25.566:32.417:39.348:46.12
9:52.7410:59.9612:06.7413:12.83
14:18.8215:25.06
17Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:00.602:05.123:09.744:15.1316:33.75
5:21.436:27.547:34.438:42.13
9:49.6610:57.0112:04.2513:11.98
14:19.6415:27.80
18Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.102:08.493:16.174:23.9616:40.02
5:31.436:37.397:44.038:50.50
9:57.9211:05.3612:12.4113:20.14
14:27.7315:34.51
19Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.862:07.093:14.184:21.6316:48.60
5:29.516:37.477:45.448:53.97
10:02.0211:10.6212:18.0713:26.55
14:34.8915:42.92
20Johan Bergwall1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.692:09.393:16.174:23.4616:49.75
5:31.486:39.287:47.938:56.38
10:05.2111:14.2612:21.5813:29.71
14:37.3315:45.00
21Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:02.172:08.673:15.424:22.6616:54.71
5:30.276:38.347:46.648:54.89
10:03.9211:13.0812:21.5913:29.97
14:38.8915:47.75
22Daniel Olsson-Shirazi1997Simklubben Ran1:03.722:11.623:19.424:27.1917:00.08
5:34.936:42.947:50.808:57.48
10:05.9211:15.0912:23.7213:32.64
14:41.4315:50.30
23Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:01.452:07.603:14.594:21.5517:02.53
5:28.996:37.167:45.808:53.89
10:02.6811:12.2112:22.4913:32.59
14:43.0815:53.81
24Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:00.482:05.913:12.644:19.6817:04.46
5:27.496:36.637:46.788:56.01
10:05.5211:15.8312:25.5913:36.60
14:47.7115:57.53
Gren 46, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap57.131:56.682:56.463:56.1414:50.92
4:55.745:55.376:54.747:53.96
8:53.429:52.9910:52.8511:52.94
12:52.9113:52.65
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg57.421:57.062:56.543:56.4615:12.59
4:56.095:56.106:56.597:57.88
8:59.4310:01.7411:03.8312:06.78
13:09.2614:11.36
3Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.942:01.073:03.364:05.6815:25.61
5:07.566:09.247:11.248:13.49
9:16.0210:18.1711:20.3612:22.49
13:24.6614:26.62
4Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap58.281:58.973:00.784:02.3815:29.26
5:04.176:06.207:08.798:11.16
9:14.1310:16.8811:19.9012:23.05
13:25.7714:28.82
5Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.222:00.533:02.904:04.8615:32.38
5:06.966:09.827:12.368:15.25
9:17.8910:20.1911:22.7812:25.54
13:28.6414:31.27
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap58.312:01.173:04.274:07.1015:36.16
5:09.716:12.237:14.428:16.97
9:19.6910:23.0511:26.2812:29.76
13:33.2814:36.09
7Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.312:01.423:04.204:06.7515:40.36
5:09.216:11.087:13.588:16.00
9:18.8710:22.8111:26.9312:30.13
13:33.9214:37.98
8Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.271:59.333:01.694:04.0215:50.72
5:07.146:10.377:14.398:19.17
9:23.4010:27.7611:32.5712:37.41
13:42.2714:47.19
9Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg59.662:02.553:05.914:09.3215:51.99
5:12.976:16.307:19.388:22.93
9:26.2510:29.6911:33.6512:37.70
13:42.8614:48.65
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0258.832:01.823:04.634:07.9415:52.65
5:10.456:13.907:18.008:21.84
9:26.3310:31.0111:35.7412:40.59
13:45.1414:49.79
11Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb59.042:02.233:05.534:09.1115:57.13
5:13.276:16.917:21.398:26.50
9:31.5810:36.9411:40.9712:45.25
13:50.4514:55.07
12Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun58.672:01.483:05.034:08.8115:57.34
5:12.736:17.007:21.568:26.11
9:30.5010:35.1011:40.1212:45.23
13:50.6814:55.23
13Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap59.702:03.113:06.204:09.8515:57.89
5:13.336:16.567:20.168:24.31
9:29.0110:33.9911:39.0512:44.42
13:49.4314:54.37
14Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:00.622:04.653:08.954:13.0016:04.77
5:17.486:21.927:27.338:32.29
9:37.2810:42.1011:47.0512:51.87
13:56.8815:01.88
15Marcus Holmquist2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:00.562:04.603:09.194:13.9316:10.87
5:18.636:23.497:28.308:33.16
9:38.0110:43.1811:48.9912:54.92
14:01.1515:07.02
16Alexander Trudov1999S7159.302:03.633:08.474:13.6816:13.99
5:19.386:25.327:30.658:36.52
9:42.8610:48.2311:53.6612:58.98
14:04.9615:10.33
17Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.112:01.783:04.894:08.3516:16.14
5:12.136:16.537:21.548:27.41
9:33.4210:40.4611:47.8512:55.19
14:02.9315:09.83
18Aaro Tähtivuori1998Simklubben Neptun1:00.902:05.053:09.724:15.0916:19.72
5:20.866:26.477:32.688:38.51
9:44.2410:50.0111:56.0713:02.60
14:09.3915:15.47
19Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.602:01.963:06.894:12.0716:20.14
5:16.726:22.527:28.678:34.36
9:41.6010:48.4211:55.9713:03.75
14:09.2115:17.80
20Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:01.322:06.813:12.524:18.5416:20.28
5:24.446:30.907:36.748:43.21
9:49.4010:55.7412:01.7013:07.71
14:13.6515:19.21
21Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:00.642:05.313:10.454:15.9416:26.70
5:21.976:28.267:35.098:41.75
9:48.1410:53.8112:00.8013:07.09
14:14.7015:21.23
22Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap1:00.902:05.483:10.964:17.4416:27.60
5:24.276:31.147:38.218:45.21
9:52.1410:58.9812:06.4313:12.71
14:17.8615:23.30
23Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:00.972:06.373:12.544:19.1316:29.52
5:25.566:32.417:39.348:46.12
9:52.7410:59.9612:06.7413:12.83
14:18.8215:25.06
24Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:00.602:05.123:09.744:15.1316:33.75
5:21.436:27.547:34.438:42.13
9:49.6610:57.0112:04.2513:11.98
14:19.6415:27.80
25Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.102:08.493:16.174:23.9616:40.02
5:31.436:37.397:44.038:50.50
9:57.9211:05.3612:12.4113:20.14
14:27.7315:34.51
26Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.862:07.093:14.184:21.6316:48.60
5:29.516:37.477:45.448:53.97
10:02.0211:10.6212:18.0713:26.55
14:34.8915:42.92
27Johan Bergwall1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.692:09.393:16.174:23.4616:49.75
5:31.486:39.287:47.938:56.38
10:05.2111:14.2612:21.5813:29.71
14:37.3315:45.00
28Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:02.172:08.673:15.424:22.6616:54.71
5:30.276:38.347:46.648:54.89
10:03.9211:13.0812:21.5913:29.97
14:38.8915:47.75
29Daniel Olsson-Shirazi1997Simklubben Ran1:03.722:11.623:19.424:27.1917:00.08
5:34.936:42.947:50.808:57.48
10:05.9211:15.0912:23.7213:32.64
14:41.4315:50.30
30Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:01.452:07.603:14.594:21.5517:02.53
5:28.996:37.167:45.808:53.89
10:02.6811:12.2112:22.4913:32.59
14:43.0815:53.81
31Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:00.482:05.913:12.644:19.6817:04.46
5:27.496:36.637:46.788:56.01
10:05.5211:15.8312:25.5913:36.60
14:47.7115:57.53
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8755.30
2Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5655.57
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.6956.27
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3056.33
5Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9856.55
6Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.1056.56
7Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.2256.72
8Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6057.28
9Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.6657.29
10Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.7057.61
11Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9457.64
12Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap27.8957.68
13Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap27.6757.78
14Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.9557.79
15Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8757.98
16Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS27.5258.06
17Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.7058.13
18Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.0358.46
19Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun28.5559.07
20Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening28.2859.26
21Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.1059.30
22Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.3459.59
23Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.1959.67
24Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.461:00.30
25My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.631:00.68
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening25.8253.94
2Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4954.98
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8755.30
4Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5655.57
5Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening26.6155.70
6Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.0655.74
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.5455.84
8Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen27.0155.93
9Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap26.6956.27
10Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3056.33
11Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9856.55
12Sara Junevik2000Falu Simsällskap27.1056.56
13Moa Ståhl1995Linköpings Allmänna SS27.4156.57
14Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.2256.72
15Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6057.28
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.6657.29
17Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.7057.61
18Ronja Wikström1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9457.64
19Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap27.8957.68
20Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap27.6757.78
21Rebecka Gustafsson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.9557.79
22Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.8757.98
23Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS27.5258.06
24Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.7058.13
25Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS28.0358.46
26Tiffani Segerbrand1999Simklubben Neptun28.5559.07
27Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening28.2859.26
28Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.1059.30
29Emilia Christiansen1999S7128.3459.59
30Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.1959.67
31Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.461:00.30
32My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap28.631:00.68
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Spårvägen Simförening25.2452.78
2Nathalie Lindborg1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4754.82
3Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.5555.45
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen26.9255.50
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.3955.65
6Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0455.77
7Emma Wahlström1994Spårvägen Simförening26.9755.92
8Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap27.2057.17
9Klara Thormalm1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9355.99
10Moa Ståhl1995Linköpings Allmänna SS27.4256.83
11Gloria Muzito2002Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.5257.13
12Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap27.6057.28
13Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.8657.45
14Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6457.46
15Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.7557.48
16Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap27.9957.76
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.8148.87
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.5248.92
3Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.0549.65
4Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap24.3850.05
5Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap24.1750.11
6Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap23.5050.49
7Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.5450.75
8Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7750.77
9Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.5750.92
10Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap24.6551.04
11Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon24.7951.10
12Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8051.25
13Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.7851.26
14Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5451.28
15Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.0051.44
16Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7151.48
17Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4251.71
18Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton24.8351.74
19Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.9651.76
20Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb25.1651.78
21Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.1551.89
22Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS24.7652.05
23Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap25.0052.19
24Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1652.31
25Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.2852.59
26Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.2452.65
27Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon25.4953.00
28Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS25.3953.20
29Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.1053.40
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.9147.76
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.3848.73
3Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.8148.87
4Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.5248.92
5Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap23.8949.36
6Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9949.43
7Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap24.0549.65
8Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.3149.89
Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap23.6749.89
10Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.1449.93
11Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.1050.00
12Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap24.3850.05
13Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap24.1750.11
14Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton24.4650.39
15Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap23.5050.49
16Anton Andersson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS24.4150.60
17Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.5450.75
18Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7750.77
19Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.5150.82
20Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.5750.92
21Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap24.6551.04
22Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon24.7951.10
23Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8051.25
24Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.7851.26
25Albin Lövgren1999Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5451.28
26John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen24.5251.31
27Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.0051.44
28Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7151.48
29Alexander Löfqvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4251.71
30Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton24.8351.74
31Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.9651.76
32Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb25.1651.78
33Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.1551.89
34Thomas Törnström1992Linköpings Allmänna SS24.6851.96
35Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS24.7652.05
36Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap25.0052.19
37Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap25.1652.31
38Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.2852.59
39Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.2452.65
40Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Poseidon25.4953.00
41Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS25.3953.20
42Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.1053.40
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap22.4047.32
2Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.6448.59
3Isak Eliasson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.6248.75
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.1248.86
5Mattias Carlsson1990Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9949.41
6Jonas Holmström1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.9749.51
7Jesper Jonsson1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.1149.63
8Markus Fürst1996Jönköpings Simsällskap23.9350.02
9Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap23.8249.80
10Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton24.3550.02
11Johan Brännerud Garcia1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.9850.31
12Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap24.2850.34
13Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap23.6150.50
14Mats Westergren1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.1650.57
15Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap24.7050.61
16Filip Svedberg1997Skellefteå Simklubb24.3050.82
Gren 49, 400m Medley Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:06.032:20.983:42.024:46.44
2Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:05.552:19.633:44.994:55.16
3Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.262:26.873:50.864:56.40
4Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.112:21.763:50.194:57.63
5Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.242:26.673:50.354:59.13
6Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.432:24.313:52.014:59.83
7Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap1:07.822:22.843:50.015:00.29
8Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.312:22.343:52.095:00.59
9Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:08.742:25.973:53.545:02.31
10Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:10.242:29.913:55.455:02.59
11Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:08.352:25.023:55.395:03.15
12Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap1:07.372:22.833:54.145:03.26
13Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.322:26.673:54.995:04.28
14Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.102:33.293:54.865:04.77
15Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.372:28.993:55.435:05.22
16Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.482:26.763:54.855:05.70
17Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap1:09.682:26.973:56.375:07.58
18Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.552:29.763:57.645:08.89
19Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.642:27.113:57.565:09.04
20Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:09.552:29.313:58.885:10.70
21Jennie Isaksen2000Eskilstuna Simklubb1:10.712:32.844:00.675:10.73
22Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:10.392:28.684:01.195:10.95
23Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:10.562:31.743:58.075:11.44
24Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap1:13.722:40.564:03.765:14.95
Gren 49, 400m Medley Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:06.032:20.983:42.024:46.44
2Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:05.712:17.993:41.324:48.42
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:08.812:22.193:46.694:53.33
4Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.342:21.603:46.484:54.34
5Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:05.552:19.633:44.994:55.16
6Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:06.812:23.453:50.964:55.38
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.262:26.873:50.864:56.40
8Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.112:21.763:50.194:57.63
9Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.242:26.673:50.354:59.13
10Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.432:24.313:52.014:59.83
11Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap1:07.822:22.843:50.015:00.29
12Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.312:22.343:52.095:00.59
13Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:08.742:25.973:53.545:02.31
14Frida Lannhard2000Falu Simsällskap1:10.242:29.913:55.455:02.59
15Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:08.352:25.023:55.395:03.15
16Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap1:07.372:22.833:54.145:03.26
17Annie Hegmegi2003Jönköpings Simsällskap1:08.322:26.673:54.995:04.28
18Alexandra Vartiainen2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.102:33.293:54.865:04.77
19Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.372:28.993:55.435:05.22
20Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:09.482:26.763:54.855:05.70
21Cornelia Eklund2000Väsby Simsällskap1:09.682:26.973:56.375:07.58
22Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.552:29.763:57.645:08.89
23Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap1:09.642:27.113:57.565:09.04
24Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:09.552:29.313:58.885:10.70
25Jennie Isaksen2000Eskilstuna Simklubb1:10.712:32.844:00.675:10.73
26Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:10.392:28.684:01.195:10.95
27Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:10.562:31.743:58.075:11.44
28Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap1:13.722:40.564:03.765:14.95
Gren 49, 400m Medley Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Frida Berggren1994Västerås Simsällskap1:03.892:14.873:35.704:39.13
2Jaqueline Hippi1996Simklubben Neptun1:05.342:19.823:40.924:45.22
3Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun1:07.942:19.663:43.064:48.42
4Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:06.342:22.643:47.034:51.72
5Hanna Jörlund1991Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.622:21.273:45.324:52.74
6Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.202:26.503:50.644:57.00
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.652:23.913:51.364:58.47
Gren 50, 400m Medley Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:00.032:04.163:15.304:14.67
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim59.042:04.513:17.494:19.12
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.262:09.273:21.274:24.16
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap59.442:08.023:24.904:25.05
5Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap59.652:07.843:25.694:25.70
6Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.522:09.103:23.874:26.72
7Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:02.072:11.093:25.444:27.58
8Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:00.052:10.553:26.944:28.79
9Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.942:09.773:28.324:30.74
10Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim1:01.342:09.893:27.594:31.43
11Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:02.212:11.193:31.344:32.64
12Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap58.692:10.753:33.344:34.13
13William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:01.312:13.553:31.534:34.84
14Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.632:12.403:34.224:36.77
15Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap1:04.182:13.943:35.254:36.87
16Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.302:16.423:36.094:38.38
17Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.732:12.833:32.834:38.45
18Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.472:14.643:34.784:38.93
19Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap1:04.192:19.603:36.074:39.26
20Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.382:14.813:34.124:40.38
21Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:03.072:15.593:38.324:40.92
22Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:04.692:18.153:38.664:41.05
23Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.932:14.843:36.044:41.48
24Alexander Trudov1999S711:03.812:16.963:39.484:44.20
25Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:04.082:17.813:36.294:44.94
26William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.412:16.423:42.124:45.80
27Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:04.472:19.483:43.344:47.10
28Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.742:15.433:40.754:48.02
29Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.372:17.653:41.234:49.00
30David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.932:19.073:46.384:54.97
31Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians1:06.842:19.483:44.155:00.03
Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 50, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:00.032:04.163:15.304:14.67
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun58.662:06.123:16.164:17.25
3Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg59.682:06.343:16.724:17.29
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:00.192:06.033:17.644:17.34
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim59.042:04.513:17.494:19.12
6Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.972:05.443:18.734:20.61
7Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun59.922:07.293:20.014:21.54
8Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.262:09.273:21.274:24.16
9Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap59.442:08.023:24.904:25.05
10Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap59.652:07.843:25.694:25.70
11Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap1:01.522:09.103:23.874:26.72
12Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:02.072:11.093:25.444:27.58
13Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:00.052:10.553:26.944:28.79
14Isak Wikström1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.942:09.773:28.324:30.74
15Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 021:01.622:11.593:29.284:31.25
16Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim1:01.342:09.893:27.594:31.43
17Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:02.212:11.193:31.344:32.64
18Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap58.692:10.753:33.344:34.13
19William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:01.312:13.553:31.534:34.84
20Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.632:12.403:34.224:36.77
21Erik Forsström1999Upsala Simsällskap1:04.182:13.943:35.254:36.87
22Marcus Kindberg1993Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.472:14.863:36.164:37.95
23Alfred Åström1997Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.302:16.423:36.094:38.38
24Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:04.732:12.833:32.834:38.45
25Dennis Dukic2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.472:14.643:34.784:38.93
26Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap1:04.192:19.603:36.074:39.26
27Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.382:14.813:34.124:40.38
28Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:03.072:15.593:38.324:40.92
29Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:04.692:18.153:38.664:41.05
30Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.932:14.843:36.044:41.48
31Alexander Trudov1999S711:03.812:16.963:39.484:44.20
32Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:04.082:17.813:36.294:44.94
33William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.412:16.423:42.124:45.80
34Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:05.042:16.593:40.014:46.58
35Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:04.472:19.483:43.344:47.10
36Dennis Wilkman1998Stockholmspolisens IF SF1:02.742:15.433:40.754:48.02
37Erik Nicklasson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.372:17.653:41.234:49.00
38David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.932:19.073:46.384:54.97
39Sean Johansson1997Örebro Simallians1:06.842:19.483:44.155:00.03
Anton Andersson1997Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 50, 400m Medley Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun57.732:01.983:11.654:07.97
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg58.892:03.193:11.934:08.72
3Kristian Kron1992Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.802:01.773:16.224:14.52
4William Lulek1998Simklubben Neptun1:00.412:05.933:17.064:15.54
5Samuel Törnqvist1997Täby Sim59.642:05.233:18.084:17.23
6Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun59.192:05.463:17.774:17.40
7Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:00.002:08.503:21.144:24.45
8Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap59.732:07.063:21.644:27.85
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.36
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.05
3Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.36
4Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.99
5Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.14
6Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.26
7Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.27
8Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.34
9Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.36
10Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.46
11Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.59
12Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.69
13Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.75
14Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.99
15Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun30.11
16Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.31
Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap30.31
18Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.41
19Josefin Alm2001Tyresö Simsällskap30.62
20Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.71
21Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening30.72
22Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton30.81
23Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.94
24Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.09
25Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap31.45
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.36
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.05
3Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.36
4Emma Johansson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.52
5Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun28.91
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen28.92
7Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap28.99
8Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.14
9Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.26
10Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.27
11Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.34
12Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.36
13Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.46
14Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.59
15Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.69
16Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.75
17Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.99
18Emma Varga1997Simklubben Neptun30.11
19Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Simklubben Neptun30.31
Greta Nykvist1996Södertörns Simsällskap30.31
21Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.41
22Josefin Alm2001Tyresö Simsällskap30.62
23Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.71
24Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening30.72
25Amanda Granborg1999Simklubben Triton30.81
26Felicia Hedman1995Simklubben Neptun30.84
27Anna Miram1999Väsby Simsällskap30.94
28Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.09
29Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap31.45
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap27.49
2Emma Johansson1991Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.07
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.12
4Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap28.39
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Simklubben Laxen28.69
6Anna Åhlin1991Simklubben Neptun28.95
7Lova Andersson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.05
8Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.09
9Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.23
10Trine Forss2003Skövde Simsällskap29.39
11Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.40
Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.40
13Alba Forés1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.60
14Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.63
15Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.69
16Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.78
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Junior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.63
2Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.00
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.16
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim25.67
5Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.68
6Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap25.80
7Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.22
8Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.46
9Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.47
10Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.59
11Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.68
12Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.75
13Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.77
14Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap27.01
15Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.10
16Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim27.14
17Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon27.16
18Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim27.17
19Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap27.18
20Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon27.45
21Sten Ludvigsson1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.53
22Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.62
23Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.78
24Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.85
25Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.90
26Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF27.99
27Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.15
28Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.22
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.63
2Jesper Björk1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.65
3Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.88
4Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.90
5Petter Fredriksson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.00
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.07
7Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.14
8Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.16
9Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.36
10Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.66
11Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim25.67
12Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.68
13Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap25.80
14Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians25.97
15Simon Frank1990Simklubben Neptun26.03
16Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.22
17Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.45
18Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.46
19Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.47
20Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen26.54
21Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.59
22Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.63
23Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.66
24Daniel Olsson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.68
25Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.75
26Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.77
27Gergö Nagy1995Simklubben Poseidon26.93
28Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap27.01
29Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.10
30Carl-Åke Willberg1998Danderyds Sim27.14
31Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Poseidon27.16
32Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim27.17
33Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap27.18
34Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon27.45
35Sten Ludvigsson1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.53
36Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.62
37Fredric Wernqvist1998Södertälje Simsällskap27.78
38Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening27.85
39Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.90
40Carlandrea Puoti1999Stockholmspolisens IF SF27.99
41Adam Albringer1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.15
42Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.22
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Senior - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.56
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun24.57
3Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap24.65
4Erik Gissén1992Karlstads Simsällskap25.23
Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens IF SF25.23
6Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.30
7Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.40
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim25.41
9Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap25.94
10Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians26.11
11Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.28
12Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.30
13Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.34
14Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen26.40
15Oskar Gannholm-Johansson1996Linköpings Allmänna SS26.44
16Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.76
Gren 53, 4X100m Medley Damer Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.07
Julia Stenhård200030.751:03.671:03.67
Sophie Hansson199830.951:06.702:10.37
Ronja Wikström199628.111:02.473:12.84
Matilda Weiler199826.7856.234:09.07
2Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:09.97
Lova Andersson200030.771:03.661:03.66
Klara Thormalm199831.781:10.582:14.24
Hanna Eriksson199927.781:00.483:14.72
Alma Thormalm199626.2855.254:09.97
3SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:12.78
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199731.061:03.751:03.75
Milana Salih199732.381:10.242:13.99
Jaqueline Hippi199628.441:01.833:15.82
Emma Varga199726.8156.964:12.78
4Falu SS Falu Simsällskap4:16.95
Julia Nordlund199831.801:05.981:05.98
Elin Svärd199833.761:12.852:18.83
Sara Junevik200027.1059.113:17.94
Frida Lannhard200027.9559.014:16.95
5Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap4:19.82
Anna Miram199931.821:05.181:05.18
Julia Björkén200133.521:12.292:17.47
Michelle Berntsson200028.651:05.363:22.83
Louise Halldén199827.0556.994:19.82
6Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:20.73
Vera Karlsson200331.961:06.441:06.44
Emelie Gidlöf199734.141:14.002:20.44
Sofia Henell199728.191:02.343:22.78
Emma Magnusson199827.2157.954:20.73
7Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap4:20.86
Victoria Åberg200131.331:04.491:04.49
Lina Berggren199833.741:12.342:16.83
Edith Jernstedt200229.521:03.573:20.40
Malin Eklund200129.131:00.464:20.86
8Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:21.72
Greta Nykvist199632.031:05.241:05.24
Viktoria Reinhold199633.281:13.012:18.25
Cassandra Engback199929.951:05.623:23.87
Vilma Unnermark199727.1957.854:21.72
9Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:22.43
Elin Widén199831.291:05.741:05.74
Klara Juliusson199732.521:11.112:16.85
Ida Liljeqvist199928.091:02.143:18.99
Thelma Jöhncke199929.601:03.444:22.43
10Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:22.61
Kamelia Gradinarska200132.411:08.091:08.09
Tova Olsson200134.371:14.392:22.48
Linnéa Lundborg200028.401:01.783:24.26
Ida Swegmark200027.9258.354:22.61
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:22.70
Klara Eriksson200032.861:08.171:08.17
Sara Wallberg199933.511:11.222:19.39
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199628.761:03.303:22.69
Sara Thunholm199928.201:00.014:22.70
12Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF4:23.83
Ayleen Burt199732.291:06.811:06.81
Caroline Wallenborg200033.471:11.102:17.91
Jessica Berg199830.081:06.233:24.14
Ida Pettersson199928.2159.694:23.83
13SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:24.39
Amanda Granborg199932.691:07.191:07.19
Lina Wingren199633.631:13.072:20.26
Fanny Andersson199729.971:05.163:25.42
Alexandra Volkova199627.5358.974:24.39
14Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:24.44
Elin Ristl199932.451:07.401:07.40
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199833.631:11.992:19.39
Wilma Johansson200130.741:05.973:25.36
Alice Müllern199827.8359.084:24.44
15Karlskrona SS Karlskrona Simsällskap4:24.69
Sofie Karlsson200032.091:06.931:06.93
Tea Gladher200033.661:12.582:19.51
Linn Rosenius200229.781:05.643:25.15
Ida Rosenius200028.0359.544:24.69
16Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:24.92
Elin Grenholm199932.551:07.661:07.66
Julia Augustsson200034.051:12.532:20.19
Matilda Flood199930.571:05.413:25.60
Emma Sundstedt199827.9359.324:24.92
17Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap4:25.74
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl199733.421:07.651:07.65
Linnéa Englund200333.261:10.802:18.45
Elin Thörner199830.891:06.193:24.64
Isabelle Rydahl200328.471:01.104:25.74
18Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:26.11
Alba Forés199831.441:04.911:04.91
Nicola Lindell200136.421:17.992:22.90
Cassandra Tran199730.061:04.853:27.75
Anna Grahovac199927.5658.364:26.11
19Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians4:26.57
Clara Momats200031.871:06.541:06.54
Julia Månsson200233.741:11.122:17.66
Emma Cullberg200229.951:07.283:24.94
Sandra Rääf200028.521:01.634:26.57
20Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:27.40
Ida Eriksen199732.661:07.461:07.46
Emma Rotstam199835.011:14.352:21.81
Isabelle Hanson199830.801:06.223:28.03
Linnéa Sandh200027.9659.374:27.40
21Spårvägen SF Lag 2 Spårvägen Simförening4:29.57
Linn Herlin200232.781:07.801:07.80
Agnes Fährlin199833.801:14.012:21.81
Nina Bring199931.471:08.313:30.12
Emma Garmelius199928.0959.454:29.57
22Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:30.37
Tova Andersson200132.971:08.681:08.68
Emma Wahlund199834.051:13.502:22.18
Cornelia Eklund200030.781:07.573:29.75
Elin Peng200328.601:00.624:30.37
23SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:30.44
Amanda Björkman200133.431:09.171:09.17
Olivia Berglund199833.711:12.752:21.92
Li Björner Oh199830.101:07.363:29.28
My Grewell199829.001:01.164:30.44
24Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:30.60
Miranda Arvidsson199830.941:04.281:04.28
Tilde Wolfgang200136.041:17.362:21.64
Ellen Lindeby199929.681:05.643:27.28
Leia Karlsson200229.091:03.324:30.60
25Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap4:34.15
Jenny Christensson199632.071:07.531:07.53
Alicia Norberg Randowo199935.061:15.592:23.12
Amanda Strömberg199830.251:08.643:31.76
Matilda Åkesson199929.461:02.394:34.15
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Wilma Persson2001
Södertälje SS Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Emma Sundstrand2001
Erica Christensen Weistrand1997
Filippa Malmström2003
Trelleborg S Trelleborg SimDSQ
Davilda Lareva2000
Nicola Parfitt2000
Isabelle Sering2002
Gren 54, 4X100m Medley Damer Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:04.00
Michelle Coleman199327.7657.7257.72
Stina Gardell199032.491:09.792:07.51
Emma Sundstedt199828.161:02.193:09.70
Emma Wahlström199426.0554.304:04.00
2Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:04.02
Ida Lindborg199428.4358.8258.82
Emma Jansson199431.891:10.632:09.45
Emma Johansson199128.021:00.373:09.82
Nathalie Lindborg199126.0154.204:04.02
3SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:04.20
Anna Åhlin199129.891:01.981:01.98
Jennie Johansson198830.581:05.592:07.57
Rebecca Mattsson199527.741:00.793:08.36
Jaqueline Hippi199626.3755.844:04.20
4Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:08.59
Caroline Palm199230.171:02.461:02.46
Vilma Ekström199430.811:06.752:09.21
Sofia Henell199728.601:03.373:12.58
Moa Ståhl199526.5656.014:08.59
5Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:10.69
Julia Stenhård200030.681:03.781:03.78
Sophie Hansson199831.161:07.282:11.06
Ronja Wikström199628.321:02.573:13.63
Matilda Weiler199827.3257.064:10.69
6Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:10.87
Lova Andersson200030.571:03.541:03.54
Klara Thormalm199832.071:09.982:13.52
Hanna Eriksson199928.651:02.053:15.57
Alma Thormalm199626.4255.304:10.87
7SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun4:13.84
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199730.991:04.121:04.12
Milana Salih199732.561:09.842:13.96
Laura Lajunen199228.931:03.333:17.29
Emma Varga199726.4956.554:13.84
8Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:15.48
Vilma Unnermark199730.421:03.131:03.13
Caroline Speiner199432.831:10.572:13.70
Carin Klasson199529.461:03.963:17.66
Cassandra Engback199927.4857.824:15.48
9SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:15.67
Amanda Granborg199931.251:05.461:05.46
Lina Wingren199633.121:12.362:17.82
Ida Marko-Varga198526.9159.683:17.50
Alexandra Volkova199627.3758.174:15.67
10Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:17.90
Wilma Persson200129.901:01.451:01.45
Elise Öberg200233.651:14.842:16.29
Joyce Muzito200129.351:04.363:20.65
Gloria Muzito200227.3757.254:17.90
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:19.31
Sara Thunholm199931.051:05.331:05.33
Sara Wallberg199933.191:11.482:16.81
Michelle Franzén199330.131:05.493:22.30
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199627.0957.014:19.31
12Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:22.57
Elin Widén199831.561:06.281:06.28
Klara Juliusson199732.501:11.362:17.64
Ida Liljeqvist199928.181:02.353:19.99
Thelma Jöhncke199929.231:02.584:22.57
13Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:23.79
Elin Ristl199932.571:07.911:07.91
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199833.641:11.862:19.77
Annie Hegmegi200330.531:04.913:24.68
Alice Müllern199827.6959.114:23.79
14Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:23.84
Tova Andersson200132.681:07.821:07.82
Emma Wahlund199834.181:12.672:20.49
Michelle Berntsson200029.231:05.933:26.42
Louise Halldén199827.1957.424:23.84
15Spårvägen SF Lag 2 Spårvägen Simförening4:25.22
Elin Grenholm199932.411:07.711:07.71
Julia Augustsson200034.181:12.922:20.63
Matilda Flood199929.991:05.013:25.64
Emma Garmelius199927.9759.584:25.22
16Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians4:25.42
Clara Momats200031.271:05.391:05.39
Julia Månsson200233.621:11.242:16.63
Emma Cullberg200230.561:08.083:24.71
Sandra Rääf200028.401:00.714:25.42
Väsby SS Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Anna Miram1999
Julia Björkén2001
Josefin Lindkvist1993
Gren 55, 4X100m Medley Herrar Jr, Junior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:41.41
Björn Seeliger200025.9154.4454.44
Ludwig Hareskog199828.891:02.671:57.11
Henry Kerman199725.7955.422:52.53
Erik Brandt199923.0548.883:41.41
2Täby S Täby Sim3:42.79
Oskar Ericsson199726.6254.6954.69
Daniel Räisänen199928.791:01.931:56.62
Samuel Törnqvist199724.8754.132:50.75
Filip Hedman199824.4952.043:42.79
3Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:44.50
Hampus Lovinge199827.1855.9555.95
Hugo Rydberg199828.981:02.601:58.55
Oscar Sjöblad199725.1656.322:54.87
Marcus Forsgren199623.6149.633:44.50
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:44.84
Stefan Varga200027.5356.8456.84
Olle Williamsson199829.001:02.781:59.62
Isak Eliasson199624.8855.272:54.89
Efrem Ghirmai199623.9149.953:44.84
5Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:45.75
Filip Grimberg199827.7058.2558.25
Albin Lövgren199930.351:04.282:02.53
Markus Fürst199624.9155.102:57.63
Daniel Forndal199722.9048.123:45.75
6Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:46.87
Hampus Svensson199927.8758.0858.08
Emil Hassling200029.211:03.252:01.33
Oskar Hoff199824.7954.372:55.70
Alfred Christensson199824.0851.173:46.87
7Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:48.45
Daniel Olsson199627.3256.6456.64
Tom Andersson199828.711:02.201:58.84
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199626.0656.912:55.75
Petter Cyrén199625.0952.703:48.45
8SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:48.58
Jonas Andersson199628.1557.8457.84
Julius Ekstrand199829.471:03.202:01.04
Jesper Olsson199826.2957.182:58.22
Hugo Cedervall199724.0250.363:48.58
9Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:50.19
Samuel Talback200028.931:01.011:01.01
Hugo Swanepoel199829.151:03.092:04.10
Viktor Fridsjö199825.5654.942:59.04
Robin Hanson200124.2251.153:50.19
10Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb3:50.91
Axel Brorsson199627.7957.6457.64
Eldin Kadic199929.291:03.562:01.20
Karl Lindoff199825.9057.892:59.09
William Brand199824.5651.823:50.91
11Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:51.78
Victor Johansson199827.8156.8956.89
Erik Nicklasson199831.371:07.002:03.89
Markus Malm199721.3155.262:59.15
Ishak Sabic199925.1652.633:51.78
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:52.38
Gustav Kroon199828.8359.7859.78
Ahmad Al Said199630.491:06.662:06.44
Alexander Almeida Sundell199725.5554.943:01.38
Alexander Löfqvist199924.5051.003:52.38
13Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF3:53.74
Martin Falk199928.851:00.101:00.10
Carlandrea Puoti199930.591:05.852:05.95
Jacob Danielsson199824.8254.713:00.66
Niclas Eriksson199825.3053.083:53.74
14Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:54.45
Rick Cuperus199929.061:00.311:00.31
Oskar Robertsson200031.801:08.672:08.98
Steven Angelo Larsson199824.1053.573:02.55
Kalle Svensson199724.7151.903:54.45
15Mölndals Allmänna SS Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.64
Tor Leander199928.3558.2958.29
Tobias Åberg200031.761:08.152:06.44
Sebastian Petersson200026.4057.193:03.63
Aron Qvirist199824.1352.013:55.64
16Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:55.78
Gustav Henell199928.531:00.281:00.28
Simon Linnér199929.771:04.262:04.54
Mattias Grynning199927.0857.193:01.73
Sixten Almén199925.6654.053:55.78
17SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:56.13
Melker Olsson200028.5358.1958.19
William Reinholdsson199729.311:03.812:02.00
Adam Albringer199928.101:01.043:03.04
Anes Cavka199925.0053.093:56.13
18Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:56.19
Anton Widholm199929.071:01.291:01.29
Karl Frylmark199929.051:02.982:04.27
Niklas Nyblom199927.4558.743:03.01
Gustav Frödeberg199725.0953.183:56.19
19Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim3:57.53
Victor Simic200029.611:02.631:02.63
Isak Alin199929.981:04.792:07.42
David Kruthammar199726.2456.873:04.29
Anton Sandberg199925.2953.243:57.53
20Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:00.24
Anton Hong200028.841:00.681:00.68
Jacob Olsson199830.871:05.622:06.30
Atis Stikáns199927.831:00.723:07.02
Harald Madebrink199825.6853.224:00.24
21Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:00.81
Anton Marijanovic200028.0157.7957.79
Filip Antlöv199831.041:06.792:04.58
Daniel Jonsson199927.391:00.973:05.55
Alexej Filinau199825.5855.264:00.81
22SK Poseidon Lag 2 Simklubben Poseidon4:04.62
Alexander Hedre199929.561:02.361:02.36
Victor Bergstrand200031.581:07.502:09.86
Gustav Östlund200028.431:00.993:10.85
Gustav Östlund199725.4053.774:04.62
Jönköpings SS Lag 3 Jönköpings SimsällskapDSQ
Malmö KK Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Petter Fredriksson1997
William Lindblom1998
Eric Hinderup1998
Gren 56, 4X100m Medley Herrar Sr, Senior
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:34.10
Alexander Nyström199025.5253.5653.56
Patric Ridell199328.121:00.081:53.64
Simon Sjödin198624.0350.742:44.38
Petter Stymne198323.2749.723:34.10
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:34.19
Jesper Björk199325.9053.3653.36
Erik Kähr199527.601:00.511:53.87
Christoffer Carlsen199223.9551.852:45.72
Isak Eliasson199623.1748.473:34.19
3Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:40.28
Petter Fredriksson199726.1653.5853.58
Anton Persson199429.891:04.201:57.78
Johan Brännerud Garcia199424.0353.942:51.72
Mattias Carlsson199023.2248.563:40.28
4Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:40.36
Kristian Kron199226.2454.1554.15
Olle Williamsson199828.971:03.011:57.16
Joachim Bratt199524.9454.402:51.56
Jonas Holmström199222.8248.803:40.36
5SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:40.63
Simon Frank199026.4554.8954.89
Niklas Tour198927.661:00.201:55.09
Pontus Flodqvist198824.6054.612:49.70
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199924.1150.933:40.63
6Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:41.04
Axel Pettersson199525.6753.3453.34
Albin Lövgren199929.781:04.771:58.11
Markus Fürst199624.8955.142:53.25
Daniel Forndal199722.4847.793:41.04
7Helsingborgs S Lag 3 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:46.60
Stefan Varga200027.8157.3057.30
Daniel Lundahl199129.591:04.222:01.52
Alexander Almeida Sundell199725.4955.012:56.53
Oskar Nordstrand199123.6950.073:46.60
8Stockholmspolisens IF SF Stockholmspolisens IF SF3:47.16
Martin Nilsson199327.1856.3256.32
Carlandrea Puoti199930.351:05.282:01.60
Jacob Danielsson199825.0654.602:56.20
Joakim Q Hammarlind199324.5450.963:47.16
9SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:47.29
David Schön Svensson199329.2059.4359.43
Teodor Widerberg199828.891:02.412:01.84
John Olsson199525.3054.082:55.92
Joakim Löfgren199223.9851.373:47.29
10Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:47.99
Victor Johansson199827.6356.2456.24
Erik Nicklasson199830.471:06.122:02.36
Markus Malm199725.4955.262:57.62
Filip Grimberg199824.0650.373:47.99
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:48.66
Hampus Lovinge199827.6756.9856.98
Marcus Forsgren199629.251:03.302:00.28
Oscar Sjöblad199726.0457.922:58.20
Mikael Wåhlin198924.1950.463:48.66
12Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:48.82
Anton Marijanovic200027.8457.4457.44
Pontus Jonsson200030.171:05.442:02.88
Jesper Jonsson199324.4252.822:55.70
Marcus Stridfäldt199524.8153.123:48.82
13Linköpings Allmänna SS Lag 2 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:49.34
Daniel Olsson199627.2556.7256.72
Petter Cyrén199629.831:04.472:01.19
Oskar Gannholm-Johansson199625.8156.692:57.88
Thomas Törnström199224.0851.463:49.34
14Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:51.39
Erik Gissén199226.5554.7054.70
August Mathisen200131.341:08.342:03.04
Johan Rydahl200125.2555.982:59.02
Elias Haglund199625.0152.373:51.39
15SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:53.49
Gergö Nagy199527.9459.1959.19
Julius Ekstrand199829.731:04.212:03.40
Jesper Olsson199826.9458.713:02.11
Hugo Cedervall199724.3751.383:53.49
16Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:55.06
Anton Widholm199929.311:01.691:01.69
Andreas Fürst199029.281:04.112:05.80
Karl Frylmark199925.6256.883:02.68
Robert Palosaari199224.5652.383:55.06
17Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap3:56.23
Johan Strandberg199729.711:02.981:02.98
Johannes Skagius199526.9758.052:01.03
Jakob Westrin199626.811:00.453:01.48
Emil Hammarlund199526.0654.753:56.23
Linköpings Allmänna SS Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Pontus Palmqvist1991
Tom Andersson1998
SK Triton Simklubben TritonDSQ
Rasmus Wetterborg1996
Marcus Svensson1992
Ahmad Attellesey1995