Resultat Falkenberg Race 2014

Falkenberg, 2014-04-12 - 2014-04-13
Gren 1, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen44.72
2David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb46.27
3Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen46.29
4Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim47.55
5Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen47.94
6Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen49.22
7Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb50.23
8Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen52.62
9Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen52.68
10Emil Curlow2002Falkenbergs Simklubb57.29
11Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen57.63
12Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen58.46
13Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet59.14
14Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen59.56
15Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet1:01.52
16Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:02.68
17Erik Rexfelt2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:08.95
Gren 1, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS34.80
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.16
3Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS36.48
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.61
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim36.95
6William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap38.08
7Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim38.61
8Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap38.66
9Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens Simförening38.99
10Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen39.16
11Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.82
12Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 40.25
13Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap40.71
14Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening42.57
15Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet42.68
16Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim44.14
17Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen44.71
18Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim45.61
19Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb46.49
20Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim46.61
21Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim46.92
22Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.96
23Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb47.10
24Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.27
25Philip Solberg2000Varberg Sim49.28
26Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen49.73
Gren 1, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.61
2Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.64
3Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.81
4Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.20
5Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.42
6Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.55
7Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim37.69
8Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.53
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.75
10Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.73
11Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 40.75
12Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap42.28
13Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund43.30
14Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.92
15Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb43.94
Gren 1, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen30.50
2Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim32.22
3Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.36
4Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.99
5Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.25
6Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening33.32
7Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.79
8Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.80
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim35.29
10Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS37.52
11Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb38.80
12Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap38.85
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.05
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen35.25
3Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.04
4Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen36.68
5Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen39.07
6Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.21
7Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen39.85
8Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen40.29
9Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund40.70
10Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna40.94
11Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap41.29
12Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap42.10
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim42.31
14Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen42.87
15Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim43.08
16Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen43.22
17Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen43.23
18Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb46.83
19Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund46.95
20Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen49.21
21Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb52.15
Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.53
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.03
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.35
4Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap33.28
5Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.63
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.77
7Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening34.03
8Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.29
9Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap35.06
10Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.96
11Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap36.02
12Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap36.07
13Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.25
14Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.51
15Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim36.83
16Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet36.91
17Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.14
18Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening37.41
19Felicia Adamsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap38.38
20Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap38.94
21Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim38.98
22Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.10
23Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.12
24Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen40.16
25Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.85
26Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.92
27Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet41.59
28Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen41.90
29Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim41.94
30Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim42.49
31Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim42.65
32Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap42.67
33Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen42.93
34Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim45.20
35Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.63
Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening29.87
2Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.34
3Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening32.16
4Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap32.27
5Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap32.36
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.41
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.81
8Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.97
9Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägens Simförening33.19
10Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.21
11Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening33.40
12Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.17
13Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.00
14Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund36.34
15Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.40
16Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.57
17Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap37.01
18Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb37.25
19Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.49
20Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap37.53
21Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim38.37
22Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 40.44
23Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim40.52
24Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.03
25Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 43.36
Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim29.42
2Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim29.81
3Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.59
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen30.60
5Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.13
6Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening31.42
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.16
8Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.64
9Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.11
10Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.12
11Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening33.37
12Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim33.86
13Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.96
14Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap34.16
15Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.21
16Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap36.93
17Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening39.94
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap31.561:05.73
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.941:07.05
3Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.951:07.18
4Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen34.841:14.21
5David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet36.811:17.92
6Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.531:18.13
7Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen38.401:19.15
8Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen36.411:20.04
9Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen39.051:21.34
10David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet37.541:21.40
11Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen40.701:25.79
12Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb40.361:26.09
13Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen43.541:27.93
14Rasmus Ripa2002Simklubben Laxen42.801:28.38
15Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen40.301:29.45
16David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen41.281:29.87
17Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet43.421:31.70
18Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen45.071:32.36
19Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen43.011:33.77
20Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen44.161:35.65
21Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim45.631:35.96
22Lucas Lundvall2002Simklubben Laxen45.421:37.25
23Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben Laxen49.401:39.86
24Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen45.341:42.03
25Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb47.811:43.02
26Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen48.571:43.03
27Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet49.491:44.09
28William Silversten2003Simklubben Laxen48.341:45.50
29Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet52.141:47.05
30Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen51.891:49.25
31Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen52.161:54.51
David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.551:01.30
2David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS30.011:02.18
3Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap29.361:02.23
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.031:03.13
5Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening31.981:05.00
6Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.321:05.10
7William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap30.921:05.38
8Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.371:05.63
9Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.171:05.94
10Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.791:06.00
11Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens Simförening30.771:06.44
12Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap31.961:06.53
13Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.401:06.73
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 32.951:07.65
15Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.621:08.32
16Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:09.36
17Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.241:10.10
18Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening33.801:10.35
19Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.771:10.44
20Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb33.391:10.67
21Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim34.491:11.17
22Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.721:11.19
23Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.481:11.62
24Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim34.621:11.64
25Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap34.551:12.33
26Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim34.231:13.00
27Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening34.321:14.11
28Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen37.021:17.25
29Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim36.191:17.72
30Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen36.391:17.77
31Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.731:18.34
32Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb37.021:19.18
33Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim36.881:19.24
34Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet37.721:20.45
35Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim38.711:21.02
36Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap37.481:21.20
37Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim41.621:25.72
38Philip Solberg2000Varberg Sim40.931:31.48
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2157.66
2Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7458.24
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.1258.43
4Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.1958.71
5Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.911:00.30
6Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.151:00.89
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.771:01.33
8Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening29.211:01.61
9Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap29.471:02.57
10Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.401:03.16
11Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.231:03.21
12Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.991:03.81
13Fredrik Voigt1998Spårvägens Simförening30.781:03.90
14Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb30.511:04.39
15Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening30.961:04.63
16Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap31.201:05.22
17Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.761:05.42
18Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.931:06.20
19Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.891:06.29
20Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap31.271:06.34
21Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.191:06.48
22Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap31.761:06.70
23Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap32.421:08.07
24Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.721:08.58
25Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.911:09.16
26David Manea1999Södertörns Simsällskap33.501:10.17
27Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.341:10.24
28Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.911:11.16
29Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim33.491:11.39
30Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.001:12.11
31Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim34.131:12.39
32August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.321:12.42
33Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim34.831:12.51
34Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 35.511:13.78
35Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund36.231:15.28
36Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund39.811:26.90
Gren 3, 100m Frisim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.0754.39
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.7555.22
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.9755.32
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.4955.39
5Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7155.76
6Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0655.94
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.6056.12
8Fredrik Schriever-Abeln1971Simklubben Laxen28.4658.93
9Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.4659.00
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.4259.43
11Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.5559.53
12Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening28.6659.66
13Göran Gustavsson1968Simklubben Laxen28.3259.68
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.751:00.33
15Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening29.011:00.67
16Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap29.331:00.71
17Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening29.061:00.98
18Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.681:01.03
19Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap29.091:01.80
20David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening29.871:02.96
21Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns Simsällskap29.921:03.12
22Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap31.671:06.75
23Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb31.361:07.56
24Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap31.531:08.11
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.141:14.131:54.052:30.73
2Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.941:13.181:53.002:30.89
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap35.231:14.121:54.902:34.46
4Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.961:18.341:59.842:40.78
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim36.921:18.912:03.192:47.10
6Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen37.251:20.382:05.062:48.65
7Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim39.591:23.942:10.032:54.17
8Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.311:25.632:12.752:57.85
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.261:09.041:45.712:19.87
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.531:09.781:46.942:23.06
3Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.061:09.401:47.202:23.35
4Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.261:09.561:46.892:23.38
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.471:09.241:46.732:23.41
6Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap33.041:09.481:47.302:25.19
7Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.141:12.121:50.552:27.25
8Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap33.761:11.191:49.872:27.78
9Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS34.861:13.651:52.532:28.91
10Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim34.381:12.211:50.972:30.37
11Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.031:12.381:51.992:31.80
12Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap35.461:14.731:54.272:32.28
13Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.491:13.411:54.472:33.15
14Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.521:14.561:55.072:33.34
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim35.711:15.021:55.192:33.97
16Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap34.781:14.371:55.072:34.01
17Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.891:15.441:57.122:35.36
18Felicia Adamsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap35.281:15.411:56.342:35.73
19Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening34.421:14.091:56.312:36.84
20Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.661:16.691:58.852:38.34
21Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap35.921:17.251:59.032:39.86
22Elin Öberg2000Spårvägens Simförening36.021:16.561:58.762:40.66
23Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap36.141:16.942:00.122:42.31
24Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.031:18.542:02.782:46.03
25Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.901:21.722:06.652:49.63
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening31.331:05.611:40.042:13.99
2Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.051:06.421:41.042:15.94
3Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.911:06.591:41.602:16.07
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.831:07.171:42.632:17.34
5Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening32.461:07.651:43.592:19.13
6Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.111:07.131:43.472:20.65
7Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening31.881:06.961:44.072:20.66
8Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.241:08.521:45.392:21.69
9Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.281:07.291:44.552:22.52
10Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening32.111:08.721:46.432:23.74
11Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägens Simförening33.051:09.611:47.342:23.89
12Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap33.001:08.771:46.832:24.25
13Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.931:09.841:49.222:25.93
14Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.151:10.381:49.292:27.65
15Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.421:11.461:51.092:28.00
16Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.021:10.301:49.802:28.27
17Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening33.031:10.191:49.022:28.41
18Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening33.981:11.971:50.832:29.33
19Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening32.891:11.091:50.872:29.75
20Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.491:11.981:50.852:30.46
21Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap34.041:13.061:53.652:32.41
22Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.061:15.881:55.902:32.98
23Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.181:14.481:55.432:33.80
24Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.361:14.791:54.922:33.89
25Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.301:11.831:52.882:34.38
26Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim35.191:14.881:54.892:34.46
27Jessica Hagström1999Södertörns Simsällskap36.071:16.031:57.202:35.41
28Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.311:14.941:55.872:36.50
29Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap36.291:16.051:56.982:36.58
30Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.701:14.531:56.222:36.74
31Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.581:15.491:57.052:38.54
32Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb35.411:17.161:59.172:38.82
33Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.021:15.811:59.022:41.87
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.941:03.131:35.992:08.72
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.751:03.811:36.712:08.76
3Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.871:04.651:39.332:14.02
4Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening32.111:07.291:43.372:19.14
5Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening33.291:08.381:44.762:20.34
6Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.021:08.241:45.122:20.88
7Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.981:08.121:46.162:24.43
8Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.881:10.401:49.722:27.58
9Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.521:12.211:49.972:28.00
10Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.991:13.111:51.622:29.92
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.631:13.001:52.252:30.00
12Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.401:12.791:52.182:31.20
13Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap35.001:15.501:57.202:37.98
14Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.691:17.442:00.762:43.40
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap38.261:20.742:03.042:45.42
2Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.251:25.712:10.062:51.72
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen42.471:28.242:15.232:58.18
4David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet45.241:35.252:27.353:11.89
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet35.401:14.191:53.892:33.55
2Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap35.681:15.541:56.022:35.44
3Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.091:19.392:02.262:42.89
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.211:22.152:05.462:46.23
5Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.211:21.442:05.052:47.82
6Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.541:23.152:07.012:48.92
7Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.081:23.962:09.532:53.35
8Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.371:26.252:11.142:55.52
9Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.881:29.682:15.703:02.20
10Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim42.221:30.122:17.923:02.45
11Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund43.771:30.692:18.953:04.26
12Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim44.931:34.082:22.553:10.63
13Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim44.921:37.582:30.223:18.62
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening31.321:06.371:44.002:20.65
2Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.731:12.101:50.842:31.13
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap35.221:13.671:53.802:32.71
4Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap37.001:16.591:57.462:36.67
5Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.411:16.691:58.102:37.66
6Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.351:15.001:57.232:38.14
7Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.221:23.492:08.502:52.49
8Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.371:27.762:16.012:58.68
Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.581:07.201:44.432:20.91
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.671:09.481:46.612:22.36
3Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund32.691:09.111:48.462:27.34
4Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.891:11.531:50.902:30.62
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen40.371:20.49
2Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.711:22.44
3Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.161:24.14
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen41.041:24.16
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund42.301:26.53
6Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap43.421:29.09
7Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.631:29.17
8Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.011:29.73
9Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen44.901:29.90
10Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim44.021:30.94
11Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund45.471:31.49
12Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap46.891:34.68
13Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen46.691:34.88
14Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen47.941:35.38
15Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim47.641:35.88
16Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen47.211:38.20
17Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim47.551:39.08
18Erica Ivansson2003Simklubben Laxen50.361:40.97
19Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.721:42.35
20Tuva Bjarme2002Simklubben Laxen52.761:51.44
21Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen54.041:53.22
22Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen55.801:56.21
23Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen55.551:56.83
24Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen57.021:59.48
25Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim59.811:59.82
26Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.782:03.52
Elsa Mossberger2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.671:14.65
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.361:14.82
3Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap36.451:15.80
4Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap37.841:16.80
5Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap37.861:17.61
6Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.341:18.76
7Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS39.131:18.84
8Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.981:19.50
Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.811:19.50
10Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim39.551:20.90
11Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.911:21.09
12Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening39.641:21.79
13Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap40.061:22.35
14Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.951:22.50
15Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening39.971:22.98
16Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap40.431:23.48
17Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet41.331:24.11
18Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening41.711:24.19
19Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap41.411:24.82
20Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.131:25.37
21Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim41.711:25.86
22Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening42.351:25.92
23Elin Öberg2000Spårvägens Simförening41.341:26.30
24Ida Hamberg2000Södertörns Simsällskap42.111:26.53
25Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.771:26.73
26Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.241:26.74
27Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap42.481:27.15
28Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim42.331:27.72
29Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.291:28.46
30Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.171:28.59
31Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen43.491:29.96
32Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.231:30.05
33Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim42.871:30.07
34Carolina Kvarnhäll2000Simklubben Laxen44.401:30.17
35Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim43.451:30.85
36Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund45.441:31.78
37Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim43.841:34.34
38Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim45.771:34.71
39Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen47.501:34.90
40Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim45.321:35.21
41Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen47.031:37.20
42Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb47.671:38.20
43Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim45.301:38.73
44Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap51.761:40.47
45Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen50.061:44.42
Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.971:06.42
2Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.761:07.38
3Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.121:10.21
4Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening35.091:12.52
5Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap35.791:13.30
6Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS35.471:13.56
7Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap36.321:14.93
8Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.181:15.79
9Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.801:15.92
10Sara Olsson1999Tyresö Simsällskap36.411:16.00
11Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.121:18.66
12Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.711:19.74
13Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.141:19.93
14Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening39.751:20.64
15Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening39.651:21.04
16Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap39.001:21.58
17Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap40.861:22.11
18Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.041:22.61
19Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb40.031:22.87
20Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim40.451:23.01
21Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap40.491:23.23
22Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 40.431:23.26
23Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.261:23.68
24Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap40.371:23.86
25Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim41.431:24.20
26Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.361:24.57
27Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap41.211:26.12
28Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.271:26.31
29Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim42.381:27.09
30Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap42.801:27.13
31Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund42.661:28.73
32Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 43.841:29.42
33Josefin Sehmi1999Södertörns Simsällskap43.741:31.01
34Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 45.811:34.81
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.491:07.31
2Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.411:07.55
3Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.611:12.29
4Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.241:13.35
5Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening35.311:14.43
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim36.541:16.73
7Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim38.051:19.26
8Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap38.671:19.81
9Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap39.101:20.60
10Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening40.131:23.49
11Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.661:23.52
12Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.721:23.61
Gren 7, 200m Medley Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen34.831:17.092:03.612:42.52
2Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.361:26.692:22.262:58.06
3Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap37.761:25.242:21.702:58.24
4Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen39.531:28.862:20.633:01.85
5Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb46.281:39.132:39.533:22.55
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet47.361:37.272:43.483:23.94
7David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet45.991:36.452:38.453:23.95
8Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen44.931:38.452:42.573:31.63
9Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen48.011:43.822:46.803:36.45
10Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen49.041:48.402:53.913:41.64
11Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet1:00.281:59.583:00.213:51.30
Gren 7, 200m Medley Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS33.531:14.441:57.502:30.54
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.971:12.441:55.442:32.13
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.291:11.561:59.032:34.70
4William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap33.691:14.942:02.602:38.27
5Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.141:18.622:02.942:42.47
6Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening32.931:17.082:09.102:44.78
7Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet37.881:17.982:07.962:45.34
8Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.651:19.982:06.702:45.61
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.981:18.632:10.762:47.12
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS38.101:25.592:08.792:48.44
11Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap37.861:22.322:15.382:50.85
12Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap33.991:19.212:12.632:51.36
13Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.641:20.832:12.352:51.72
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.121:23.722:12.902:52.01
15Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening34.121:20.342:17.942:59.13
16Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening38.321:26.432:19.372:59.18
17Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet42.831:30.512:21.083:00.20
18Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.491:29.812:22.993:02.67
19Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim41.081:32.872:23.873:05.98
20Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.071:27.392:23.653:06.20
21Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim42.511:33.542:26.253:07.90
22Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb43.941:30.102:28.753:09.98
23Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap45.031:34.522:31.713:16.96
24Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap45.841:39.892:36.303:18.69
25Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund45.541:35.412:36.483:19.29
26Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim43.331:32.752:38.383:21.84
27Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen46.021:38.012:42.193:27.09
Gren 7, 200m Medley Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening29.411:05.251:45.782:17.03
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.271:08.141:51.832:23.37
3Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.821:08.901:53.472:26.92
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.031:12.531:54.602:27.64
5Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.311:12.531:53.652:30.05
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.241:11.921:55.562:30.87
7Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.561:11.891:58.312:31.54
8Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.331:10.791:58.222:34.05
9Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.631:12.002:01.082:38.19
10Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.441:16.772:04.762:39.43
11Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening33.471:15.112:04.082:39.76
12Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.311:15.892:05.872:41.71
13Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.701:22.492:15.522:50.61
14Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim38.611:27.232:11.412:51.15
15Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap35.991:21.902:12.002:52.80
16Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.871:25.962:18.092:58.00
17Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.311:25.882:21.573:04.57
18Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.911:26.662:26.083:05.38
19Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund43.751:35.772:26.453:06.57
20Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 43.031:33.942:29.243:06.86
Rickard Pettersson1998S77 StenungsundDSQ
David Manea1999Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets SimklubbDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Medley Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.901:06.181:45.922:15.62
2Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap30.741:11.251:50.912:24.66
3Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.371:06.731:52.922:27.32
4Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.261:10.991:56.102:29.45
5Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening31.141:12.442:02.422:35.54
6Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening31.281:14.642:00.722:38.68
7Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns Simsällskap32.061:14.412:05.302:40.89
8Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.471:15.812:05.852:43.07
9Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS34.951:22.902:08.922:47.82
Gren 8, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.962:32.334:01.985:10.85
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:11.362:32.374:02.675:15.41
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.752:39.254:16.205:32.98
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.202:39.354:17.125:33.12
5Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.112:39.784:19.735:36.37
6Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:25.912:58.614:45.176:06.58
7Wilma Andersson1998Spårvägens Simförening1:28.563:03.724:48.206:13.47
8Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:26.723:01.524:51.516:14.08
9Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap1:19.002:55.774:46.336:15.30
10Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:33.503:22.805:10.536:39.19
11Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim1:39.233:28.195:14.686:53.96
12Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim1:49.513:41.685:33.527:03.73
13Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:37.683:33.125:33.917:05.37
14Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim1:53.073:46.415:44.257:16.82
Gren 9, 4X100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Varberg 1 Varberg Sim3:56.51
Nike Kruners199628.7659.7859.78
Jakob Sundén199526.3957.251:57.03
Mathilda Gärdesmed199429.221:02.152:59.18
Robin Sandgren199727.6557.333:56.51
2Spårvägen 1 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening3:56.66
Malin Wallén199730.641:03.081:03.08
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199825.8154.451:57.53
Emma Sundstedt199829.011:00.782:58.31
Oliver Freiholtz199726.8758.353:56.66
3Kalmar Sim Lag1 Mix Kalmar Simsällskap3:59.77
Miranda Arvidsson199828.1059.1659.16
Mattias Evaldsson199727.4159.001:58.16
Robin Fröstberg199628.051:00.152:58.31
Josefin Lewton199729.201:01.463:59.77
4Kungälv Mix Kungälvs Simsällskap4:01.27
Johan Hildesson199226.9855.3155.31
Sebastian Pettersson199425.6554.971:50.28
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199429.711:03.942:54.22
Isabella Brogren199931.541:07.054:01.27
5Spårvägen 2 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening4:06.30
Kristoffer Wallenbro199729.371:01.131:01.13
Emma Garmelius199929.451:02.302:03.43
Lovisa Malmgren199730.011:02.783:06.21
Daniel Ojaste199428.101:00.094:06.30
6Kalmar Sim Lag2 Mix Kalmar Simsällskap4:08.97
Linnea Wranå199830.191:02.871:02.87
Anton Hong200029.571:02.722:05.59
Isabella Hong199829.901:03.193:08.78
Alexander Lundgren199729.201:00.194:08.97
7Alingsås Mix Alingsås SLS4:12.76
Philip Bergstedt199829.371:00.771:00.77
Emma Dimitriou Sagré199930.141:04.072:04.84
Sanna Lygnestrand199931.201:05.423:10.26
David Wollersjö200029.731:02.504:12.76
8Spårvägen 3 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening4:14.39
Alex Kaufmann199929.321:02.021:02.02
David Holm-Reise199729.201:02.112:04.13
Klara Wallenbro199730.181:03.863:07.99
Matilda Flood199930.791:06.404:14.39
9Kbss Lag 2 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:14.81
Oskar Örne199928.5359.7159.71
Filip Schill-Örne199829.581:03.482:03.19
Hanna Rostén199730.621:04.883:08.07
Amanda Rinde199831.511:06.744:14.81
10Kbss Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:14.98
Gina Hvarfvenius199733.911:10.421:10.42
Malin Andersson199931.581:06.922:17.34
Anton Johansson199627.4958.213:15.55
Niklas Sandberg199528.1759.434:14.98
11Varberg 2 Varberg Sim4:15.74
Gustav Andersson199430.621:06.681:06.68
Elin Kvarnemar199528.451:01.792:08.47
Anton Dahlgren199929.461:01.393:09.86
Linnea Kobel199630.561:05.884:15.74
12Spårvägen 4 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening4:19.98
Erik Ottosson199931.371:05.341:05.34
Elin Grenholm199931.151:05.662:11.00
Fredrik Voigt199830.701:03.283:14.28
Agnes Fährlin199830.701:05.704:19.98
13Vellinge-N Mix 2 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb4:22.21
Filip Henriksson199829.051:00.851:00.85
Matilda Klintberg199930.181:03.572:04.42
Johan Persson199833.141:09.013:13.43
Frida Rödin200032.001:08.784:22.21
14Skövde SS Mix 1 Skövde Simsällskap4:23.25
Pontus Staudinger199829.701:03.271:03.27
Emma Lundgren200031.891:06.712:09.98
Marcus Wallén199931.031:05.053:15.03
Erica Staflund199932.201:08.224:23.25
15Trollhätta Mix Trollhättans Simsällskap4:24.60
Samuel Rudqvist199929.221:00.011:00.01
Hampus Johannesson200033.121:09.712:09.72
Kajsa Svensson200032.071:07.973:17.69
Elin Lokrantz200032.031:06.914:24.60
16Södertörn Mix Södertörns Simsällskap4:25.77
Viktor Jändel199630.791:04.331:04.33
Felicia Adamsson200033.141:09.552:13.88
Karl Wallenberg199830.831:06.043:19.92
Rebecca Zerne200130.951:05.854:25.77
17Spårvägen 6 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening4:26.79
Rikard Arnebjer200031.041:06.941:06.94
Nina Bring199930.691:06.072:13.01
Caroline Adlerborn199831.601:07.363:20.37
Jonas Malmring200131.241:06.424:26.79
18Falkenberg Mix 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb4:39.67
Anton Berglund199531.341:08.131:08.13
Jelka Feldhusen199833.051:09.902:18.03
Nathalie Johansson199935.421:14.653:32.68
Johannes Andersson199931.491:06.994:39.67
19Varberg 3 Varberg Sim4:40.07
Daniel Andersson199933.511:10.971:10.97
Linnea Dunberg200030.911:06.332:17.30
Erik Josefson200033.471:10.403:27.70
Matilda Pettersson199934.451:12.374:40.07
20Spårvägen 5 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening4:40.67
Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo200033.631:10.541:10.54
Julia Nilsson199932.101:09.412:19.95
Alexander Berglund200034.081:14.463:34.41
Saskia Kuhlins199631.061:06.264:40.67
21Värnamo Simsällskap Värnamo Simsällskap4:43.08
Jessica Wilson199632.481:09.821:09.82
Lovisa Svensson200235.791:15.972:25.79
Erik Stensson200232.371:08.313:34.10
Noah Svensson199933.041:08.984:43.08
22SK Stimmet Mix SK Stimmet4:50.38
Robin Johansson200032.261:06.721:06.72
Kinga Szczesniak200135.501:14.692:21.41
Carl Uddgren200135.881:17.323:38.73
Klara Stigsson200134.701:11.654:50.38
23Varberg 4 Varberg Sim4:51.79
Hampus Dahlgren200135.531:13.721:13.72
Ebba Hultgren200034.271:13.552:27.27
Erik Brink199934.381:13.083:40.35
Michaela Johansson200034.391:11.444:51.79
24Falkenberg Mix 2 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:41.30
Martin Ettberger200137.171:22.811:22.81
Yulia Smirnova200141.301:29.422:52.23
Maja Feldhusen200342.791:32.844:25.07
Dennis Andersson200135.351:16.235:41.30
25Falkenberg Mix 3 Falkenbergs Simklubb6:15.47
David Polyushkin200240.941:27.321:27.32
Ebba Davidsson200346.361:42.433:09.75
Alma Larsson200445.121:40.064:49.81
Carl Storberg200240.531:25.666:15.47
Gren 10, 50m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.37
2Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen31.47
3Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.33
4Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen33.90
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund33.91
6Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim33.96
7Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund34.71
8Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen34.83
9Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen35.00
10Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen35.08
11Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap35.62
12Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap35.66
13Molly Stranne2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.77
14Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim36.13
15Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen36.14
Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.14
17Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim36.46
18Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund36.89
19Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen38.72
20Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen38.82
21Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb38.97
22Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen39.99
23Tuva Bjarme2002Simklubben Laxen42.03
24Sofia Berander2003Falkenbergs Simklubb42.20
Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen42.20
26Elsa Mossberger2002Simklubben Laxen42.65
27Erica Ivansson2003Simklubben Laxen42.86
28Emilia Hedman2003Simklubben Laxen43.32
29Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb43.74
30Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen43.76
31Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen44.20
32Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen44.59
33Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb45.02
34Alma Larsson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb45.45
35Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb47.80
36Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim48.33
37Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb49.35
Gren 10, 50m Frisim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Katrine Stampe2000Sigma Swim29.25
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.44
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap29.46
4Mia Steen Duus2001Sigma Swim30.11
5Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap30.56
6Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS30.81
7Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.95
8Camille Erichsen2001Sigma Swim31.15
9Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap31.24
10Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.53
11Thit Bondo2000Sigma Swim31.61
12Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.89
13Julie Stampe Meier2001Sigma Swim31.99
14Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim32.11
15Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.16
16Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet32.34
17Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.51
18Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening32.62
19Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.70
Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.70
21Line Hanghøj Kjeldgaard2000Sigma Swim32.78
22Clara Marie Juhlert2000Sigma Swim32.92
23Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.98
24Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening33.05
25Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.18
26Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.26
27Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.49
28Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.60
29Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap33.61
30Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.77
31Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.90
32Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.91
33Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening34.37
34Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening34.42
35Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap34.52
36Ellen Premmert2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.64
37Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim34.77
38Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap34.79
39Linnea Reuterberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.80
40Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.91
41Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet34.96
42Lovisa Sturve Näslund2000Göteborg Sim35.01
43Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund35.15
44Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen35.25
45Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet35.52
46Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.63
47Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.78
48Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim35.99
49Julia Hedström2000Varberg Sim36.43
50Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb36.61
51Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim37.04
52Carolina Kvarnhäll2000Simklubben Laxen37.14
53Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim37.42
54Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.32
55Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen41.11
56Linn Andersson2000Falkenbergs Simklubb44.12
Gren 10, 50m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.01
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.60
3Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening28.87
4Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap29.09
5Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap29.15
6Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.34
7Sara Olsson1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.07
8Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.22
9Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.03
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.09
11Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.87
12Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap32.09
13Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.49
14Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.56
15Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.63
16Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.85
17Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap32.93
18Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.95
19Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb33.13
20Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.25
21Josefin Sehmi1999Södertörns Simsällskap33.37
22Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.57
23Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap34.50
24Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund34.55
25Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim34.66
26Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim35.23
27Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 35.49
28Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.03
Gren 10, 50m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.13
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim28.21
3Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.32
4Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.75
5Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap28.95
6Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim29.07
7Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.12
8Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.58
Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening29.58
10Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim29.81
11Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.33
12Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.44
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim30.47
14Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening30.99
15Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.18
16Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.39
17Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap31.60
18Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.66
19Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap31.84
20Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening32.45
21Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim34.90
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.16
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.43
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen37.63
4Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap39.30
5David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet40.06
6David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet42.71
7Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.90
8Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen44.91
9Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen45.09
10Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen45.46
11Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen45.60
12David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb46.88
13Rasmus Ripa2002Simklubben Laxen47.08
14Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen47.09
15Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb47.54
16Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen47.55
17Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen47.87
18David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen48.58
19Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb49.81
20Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet49.85
21Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet51.02
22Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen52.08
23Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen52.16
24Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen52.64
25Lucas Lundvall2002Simklubben Laxen54.06
26Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen54.94
27Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet55.53
28Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen56.04
William Silversten2003Simklubben Laxen56.04
30Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben Laxen1:00.63
31Erik Rexfelt2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:38.75
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.66
2Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.42
3Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet33.77
4Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim34.67
5Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap34.93
6Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.55
7Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.79
8William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap35.93
9Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.18
10David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS36.24
11Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.02
12Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.43
13Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.04
14Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.81
15Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.27
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 39.84
17Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS40.29
18Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund40.55
19Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.95
20Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet41.14
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim41.49
22Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.35
23Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.48
24Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim42.49
25Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim42.75
26Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim43.00
27Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.49
28Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen43.57
29Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim43.92
30Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim44.46
31Pontus Hake2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap47.29
32Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim48.56
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.37
2Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.47
3Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.82
4Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.21
5Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.47
6Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening33.50
7Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.00
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.71
9Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS34.88
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.30
11Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.44
12Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.60
13Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.13
14Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.48
15Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.05
16Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.48
17Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim37.64
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 37.82
19Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap38.09
20Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 39.58
21Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.68
22Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim39.69
23David Manea1999Södertörns Simsällskap39.73
24Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.02
25Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund41.09
26Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim42.09
27Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb44.07
28Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund44.67
Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.25
2Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap29.50
3Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.80
4Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.92
5Lars Sandberg1965Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.84
6Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap33.46
7Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening34.36
8Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund34.44
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim34.78
10Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap35.75
11Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb39.77
Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap36.481:17.50
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.521:21.13
3Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.991:25.97
4Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.571:33.11
5Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen40.911:35.67
6Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.181:45.28
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.991:09.42
2Katrine Stampe2000Sigma Swim33.151:10.50
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.911:11.38
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.111:12.27
5Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim33.281:14.39
6Mia Steen Duus2001Sigma Swim35.121:16.35
7Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap35.251:17.63
8Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.051:18.11
9Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim35.361:18.60
10Amanda Egerod Lund2000Sigma Swim37.291:19.45
11Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening36.431:20.26
12Luna Juul Lentoft2000Sigma Swim36.511:20.45
13Andrea M. Lang Bolvig2000Sigma Swim35.731:20.76
14Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap37.751:21.25
15Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim39.381:24.18
16Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap37.671:24.19
17Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.781:25.62
18Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.131:27.16
19Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.821:27.33
20Camilla Taylor2000Sigma Swim39.611:27.49
21Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet41.011:29.13
22Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.211:29.37
23Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.891:29.73
24Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.611:30.07
25Elin Öberg2000Spårvägens Simförening41.381:33.63
26Felicia Adamsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap39.731:35.26
27Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen43.441:35.96
28Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.361:40.10
29Ida Hamberg2000Södertörns Simsällskap50.851:48.15
Lea Joensen2001Sigma SwimDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.641:06.50
2Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.851:08.83
3Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.731:11.42
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.031:11.53
5Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap33.561:12.32
6Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägens Simförening32.931:12.62
7Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS33.641:13.41
8Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.711:13.53
9Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.671:13.97
10Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening34.581:14.09
11Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening34.071:14.24
12Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.281:17.27
13Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening35.601:19.37
14Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening35.151:19.65
15Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.401:19.74
16Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening36.861:20.58
17Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 37.031:20.64
18Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.641:22.85
19Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap38.121:24.07
20Jessica Hagström1999Södertörns Simsällskap38.331:25.49
21Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap39.191:25.56
22Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.891:25.60
23Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.591:29.83
24Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund40.741:31.55
25Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim41.191:33.17
26Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 45.951:42.57
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.531:06.00
2Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim30.661:07.34
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim32.121:08.00
4Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.421:08.73
5Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim32.311:09.84
6Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.091:10.02
7Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening33.891:13.49
8Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.151:17.90
9Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.471:30.10
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap35.251:17.442:02.782:45.02
2Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.861:17.832:03.082:46.83
3Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap38.461:24.322:15.003:04.86
4Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim48.001:45.242:42.673:38.91
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Engels Henriksen1999Sigma Swim31.631:09.621:50.342:30.09
2Mads Keis Jepsen1998Sigma Swim31.371:09.041:49.982:31.73
3Kasper Jeppsson1999Sigma Swim34.051:13.241:54.952:37.82
4Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.251:13.841:57.102:41.08
5Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.781:18.382:04.202:49.22
6Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen1999Sigma Swim35.361:19.172:08.492:58.30
Gren 13, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.241:03.721:36.412:10.70
2Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.781:05.521:42.072:19.22
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.091:08.131:46.042:21.27
4Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:05.801:43.442:21.72
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.381:08.001:47.192:27.11
6Niklas Sandberg1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.651:10.301:51.642:34.45
7Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.201:12.771:53.992:35.60
8Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.871:07.841:48.982:37.39
9Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.901:12.901:56.112:38.39
10David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening33.711:13.351:55.632:40.53
11Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim36.201:19.712:05.512:50.82
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.811:35.122:24.763:15.46
2Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund48.491:41.492:35.743:26.17
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.531:40.212:34.553:26.77
4Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen48.771:43.582:36.633:28.14
5Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund48.191:43.482:38.303:31.93
6Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim47.961:43.272:38.053:32.10
7Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen47.341:43.922:39.963:34.59
8Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim54.121:55.142:55.973:55.57
9Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim58.582:05.573:10.094:12.65
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.231:22.582:08.142:53.30
2Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.891:30.092:19.563:08.35
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap43.421:32.482:21.123:08.87
4Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap44.331:34.032:22.953:11.38
5Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening44.981:34.482:24.503:15.13
6Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim45.321:36.362:27.723:16.35
7Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen45.781:36.092:26.943:17.09
8Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.951:34.662:26.493:17.61
9Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.401:36.612:28.923:18.97
10Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap46.101:37.622:29.353:19.29
11Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap45.181:36.382:28.543:21.11
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim44.591:37.672:29.653:21.85
13Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb45.771:37.672:30.473:22.21
14Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.811:40.192:33.173:25.71
15Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening47.901:42.052:35.943:28.20
16Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet49.101:44.522:37.963:29.70
17Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap49.021:44.062:38.533:30.92
18Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.031:42.182:36.893:31.00
19Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen46.281:40.502:36.233:32.22
20Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim49.551:46.872:45.133:39.63
21Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet48.481:46.392:47.883:45.78
22Tove Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap51.871:52.232:56.133:56.86
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening43.191:31.062:18.443:05.04
2Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening40.961:28.052:17.623:06.33
3Wilma Andersson1998Spårvägens Simförening43.051:32.112:22.803:13.40
4Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.091:36.532:27.353:18.98
5Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap45.951:37.342:29.673:20.79
6Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb44.971:36.632:29.543:21.53
7Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.771:33.282:26.463:23.00
8Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap45.431:37.352:30.273:23.03
9Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.721:37.792:30.253:23.64
10Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap48.061:42.752:38.733:34.42
11Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb46.151:40.412:39.023:36.47
12Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim51.371:48.862:46.533:43.33
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.021:21.962:07.532:54.17
2Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening39.211:23.132:08.842:55.86
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.401:28.682:15.653:01.10
4Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap41.391:28.642:17.113:04.52
5Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening40.811:27.662:16.523:04.95
6Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.881:30.042:19.623:09.81
7Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.681:35.912:27.473:18.63
8Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap43.091:34.242:26.863:19.61
9Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim46.831:41.192:37.453:31.78
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen40.911:26.34
2Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen43.311:31.19
3Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap44.171:32.08
4David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb48.511:44.58
5Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb50.001:45.15
6Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim50.221:48.73
7Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen51.751:49.16
8Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen50.651:49.69
9Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb53.611:51.97
10David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet55.021:52.14
11Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen52.851:52.17
12Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet54.671:53.40
13Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen56.902:00.81
14David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet59.192:03.22
15Lucas Nilsson2003Simklubben Laxen58.942:05.20
16Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen58.672:06.02
17Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen1:01.832:11.81
18Michal Szczesniak2002SK Stimmet1:05.752:14.15
19Simon Johansson2003SK Stimmet1:05.292:19.85
Lukas Waide2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.381:16.63
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.021:17.89
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS36.761:18.38
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.131:20.66
5Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS37.701:20.90
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS38.611:22.20
7Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.071:23.31
8Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap39.171:23.63
9Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim37.821:26.50
10Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens Simförening41.311:27.79
11Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim40.361:27.80
12Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen41.471:28.38
13Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.481:28.61
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.461:29.16
15Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.211:29.35
16Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap43.121:30.61
17Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 43.391:31.62
18Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.241:31.95
19Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet44.201:32.29
20Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap42.571:32.61
21Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet44.701:32.91
22Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening44.871:34.44
23Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.831:36.36
24Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim44.781:36.96
25Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.461:38.10
26Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb45.351:38.82
27Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.431:39.87
28Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim46.441:40.55
29Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.681:40.83
30Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap47.601:41.15
31Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim48.501:41.32
32Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim48.001:42.12
33Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen47.891:42.81
34Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap49.801:43.55
35Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb49.101:45.49
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.591:11.71
2Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening34.561:13.56
3Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.471:15.47
4Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.071:17.68
5Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.971:19.42
6Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.801:19.61
7Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.721:21.29
8Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim38.631:23.27
9Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.221:23.80
10Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.241:24.46
11Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening41.201:28.09
12Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.861:29.15
13Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap42.701:31.40
14Kasper Jeppsson1999Sigma Swim44.051:31.64
15Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.941:32.08
16Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap43.911:32.42
17Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.631:33.42
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 44.411:36.69
19Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 47.231:37.27
20Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund45.841:37.90
21Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.631:44.41
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen30.781:06.64
2Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap33.551:10.56
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.081:12.42
4Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.631:14.76
5Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim33.851:14.83
6Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.801:14.85
7Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening35.251:18.00
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.701:19.05
9Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap36.951:20.48
10Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim38.301:22.21
11Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.861:23.01
12Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap41.121:27.15
13Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb40.371:28.52
14Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap42.401:30.69
15Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap44.261:33.12
Gren 16, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.222:16.833:25.844:34.47
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:07.592:17.083:26.294:35.88
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.402:23.153:37.364:48.54
4Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.042:22.073:35.734:48.57
5Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:09.402:22.433:36.894:49.16
6Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap1:09.402:23.243:37.534:49.17
7Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening1:09.342:23.513:36.914:49.92
8Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening1:10.812:26.203:40.934:54.10
9Augusta Marie Christensen2000Sigma Swim1:09.912:25.143:42.014:55.09
10Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.612:25.443:41.974:55.39
11Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.072:25.673:42.384:57.13
12Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap1:12.092:30.043:47.664:59.12
13Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:11.892:29.733:47.585:00.79
14Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening1:12.952:30.653:47.495:01.83
15Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS1:11.062:29.043:47.785:03.23
16Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:11.572:29.093:48.215:04.38
17Katrine Stampe2000Sigma Swim1:11.982:30.553:49.815:06.13
18Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening1:13.462:33.513:51.635:08.09
19Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.612:30.233:50.275:08.82
20Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:11.262:30.003:50.575:09.21
21Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.652:33.663:53.645:12.05
22Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:16.232:37.403:59.285:18.60
23Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:15.192:38.464:02.835:22.13
24Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:16.852:39.074:02.875:23.33
25Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:18.612:41.994:04.675:23.72
26Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:16.822:39.344:02.035:24.07
27Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:17.922:41.694:05.305:24.94
28Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:16.482:39.454:02.985:25.37
29Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening1:17.532:42.194:07.545:30.96
30Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:14.562:39.334:06.095:32.18
31Felicia Adamsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:16.082:41.614:09.495:33.80
Gren 17, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.272:07.073:12.254:17.9216:18.03
5:23.526:28.927:34.338:39.88
9:45.4710:50.9611:56.5613:02.39
14:08.1415:14.12
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:03.712:13.983:24.214:34.4617:26.38
5:45.326:55.848:06.519:16.87
10:27.3811:38.2412:48.5013:58.22
15:08.6816:18.51
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.472:17.023:27.534:38.4317:31.58
5:49.376:59.668:10.109:20.17
10:30.5911:41.0612:50.9114:01.27
15:12.0116:22.68
4Anton Borring Andersen1999Sigma Swim1:06.542:18.773:29.354:39.0817:37.15
5:49.947:00.838:12.099:23.33
10:33.9211:45.6012:55.4814:07.45
15:16.5916:29.19
5Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.492:17.443:28.254:40.1017:49.24
5:52.027:03.838:14.979:27.03
10:38.4811:51.8013:03.5314:15.62
15:27.8116:39.58
6Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.052:20.053:33.704:45.9917:56.88
5:58.717:11.388:23.399:35.13
10:47.4011:59.3913:11.3614:22.76
15:34.7116:47.08
7Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening1:06.822:20.263:34.124:48.4918:30.75
6:03.317:18.178:32.769:48.07
11:02.9512:17.6913:32.8014:47.63
16:03.2217:19.01
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.542:25.133:40.364:55.4618:39.31
6:10.637:26.038:41.489:57.54
11:13.5712:28.7513:44.2914:59.25
16:14.4317:27.83
Gren 18, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kalmar Sim Damer Lag 1 Kalmar Simsällskap4:04.52
Miranda Arvidsson199828.2259.4959.49
Linnea Wranå199829.181:00.852:00.34
Josefin Lewton199728.981:00.633:00.97
Klara Ohlson199730.561:03.554:04.52
2Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:07.97
Johanna Åberg199730.321:01.831:01.83
Sofia Lindholm199330.011:00.712:02.54
Tova Olsson200130.091:03.493:06.03
Alice Lindhé199930.441:01.944:07.97
3Varberg 1 Varberg Sim4:12.95
Nike Kruners199629.411:00.661:00.66
Elin Kvarnemar199530.661:04.032:04.69
Mathilda Gärdesmed199429.121:01.993:06.68
Linnea Kobel199631.371:06.274:12.95
4Spårvägen Fl Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening4:15.56
Emma Sundstedt199831.071:04.741:04.74
Lovisa Malmgren199730.631:04.312:09.05
Emma Sundstedt199829.641:02.213:11.26
Malin Wallén199730.731:04.304:15.56
5Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:21.43
Linnéa Lundborg200030.911:04.591:04.59
Amanda Magnusson199930.951:05.032:09.62
Marta Qvirist199830.941:04.793:14.41
Sophie Eliasson199831.081:07.024:21.43
6Spårvägen Fl Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:23.20
Agnes Fährlin199832.061:07.031:07.03
Elin Grenholm199930.911:06.042:13.07
Klara Wallenbro199730.001:03.653:16.72
Nina Bring199931.391:06.484:23.20
7Sigma Piger Sigma Swim4:23.46
Mia Steen Duus200131.671:05.751:05.75
Katrine Stampe200031.621:06.302:12.05
Augusta Marie Christensen200031.581:06.313:18.36
Luna Juul Lentoft200031.211:05.104:23.46
8Kalmar Sim Damer Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap4:26.19
Isabella Hong199830.821:04.181:04.18
Emmy Jämtin200032.571:08.072:12.25
Sofie Jaensson199732.391:08.763:21.01
Ellen Lindeby199931.261:05.184:26.19
9Sigma Piger 2 Sigma Swim4:30.78
Camille Erichsen200132.251:07.081:07.08
Thit Bondo200032.301:07.762:14.84
Amanda Egerod Lund200032.451:08.943:23.78
Lea Joensen200132.451:07.004:30.78
10Mass Damer 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:31.99
Ida Swegmark200031.691:05.531:05.53
Kamelia Gradinarska200130.801:06.462:11.99
Emma Elsius200031.591:07.653:19.64
Elsa Jörstam200134.091:12.354:31.99
11Trollhätta Damer Trollhättans Simsällskap4:32.10
Lovisa Faarinen199934.971:11.351:11.35
Elin Lokrantz200032.111:06.942:18.29
Olivia Rudqvist200030.721:04.373:22.66
Kajsa Svensson200033.121:09.444:32.10
12Värnamo SS Damer Värnamo Simsällskap4:33.74
Elvira Davidsson199632.331:06.961:06.96
Jessica Wilson199632.611:10.182:17.14
Fanny Trollstad199729.331:00.663:17.80
Lovisa Svensson200235.821:15.944:33.74
13Spårvägen Fl Lag 3 Spårvägens Simförening4:36.42
Matilda Flood199932.061:08.721:08.72
Saskia Kuhlins199632.321:09.442:18.16
Julia Nilsson199933.861:11.363:29.52
Caroline Adlerborn199831.291:06.904:36.42
14Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:40.91
Emma Lundgren200032.871:09.661:09.66
Tuva Rosebrink200133.341:10.142:19.80
Liesel Williamsson200033.681:10.823:30.62
Erica Staflund199933.491:10.294:40.91
15Sigma Piger 3 Sigma Swim4:40.95
Karina Garne Larsen200033.151:08.551:08.55
Camilla Taylor200031.431:07.192:15.74
Andrea M. Lang Bolvig200032.301:08.413:24.15
Silje Thramkrongart200137.211:16.804:40.95
16Skövde SS Damer [2000] Skövde Simsällskap4:46.15
Anna Lindberg200133.931:09.911:09.91
Namtip Bouklay199834.151:11.092:21.00
Linn Suchomel200335.001:12.543:33.54
Amanda Kullander199935.101:12.614:46.15
17Varberg 2 Varberg Sim4:46.32
Linnea Dunberg200032.311:09.141:09.14
Michaela Johansson200034.221:11.702:20.84
Ebba Hultgren200034.171:12.853:33.69
Matilda Pettersson199934.631:12.634:46.32
18Södertörn Damer , Lag 1 Södertörns Simsällskap4:46.71
Wilma Roloff200033.591:09.711:09.71
Lena Westerlund199833.241:08.612:18.32
Josefin Sehmi199932.091:14.453:32.77
Viktoria Sande200135.191:13.944:46.71
19Spårvägen Fl Lag 4 Spårvägens Simförening4:49.42
Wilma Hagmansson199935.281:13.891:13.89
Wilma Andersson199833.561:12.512:26.40
Aline Agnvall199733.951:12.053:38.45
Fanny Odin200033.051:10.974:49.42
20Spårvägen Fl Lag 5 Spårvägens Simförening4:58.23
Rebecka Dagberg200034.911:13.731:13.73
Elin Öberg200035.121:14.172:27.90
Maike Kuhlins20001:15.321:50.344:18.24
Clara Sundqvist200139.99
21S 77 Damer S77 Stenungsund5:08.28
Wilma Ryrbo199936.051:16.291:16.29
Ellen Olofsson200037.191:21.412:37.70
Alva Back200235.241:14.513:52.21
Lisa Bergman200235.541:16.075:08.28
22Varberg 3 Varberg Sim5:11.26
Benedicte Balslev199735.771:16.761:16.76
Sara Westholm200133.881:14.272:31.03
Cornelia Almqvist200237.011:21.403:52.43
Clara Balslev200135.671:18.835:11.26
23Varberg 4 Varberg Sim5:29.08
Linnéa Gustafsson199936.511:17.631:17.63
Maja Hedström200137.211:22.422:40.05
Julia Hedström200039.531:25.114:05.16
Matilda Bengtsson200237.571:23.925:29.08
24Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:33.53
Jelka Feldhusen199835.251:14.561:14.56
Yulia Smirnova200142.161:30.872:45.43
Maja Feldhusen200342.241:34.304:19.73
Nathalie Johansson199935.091:13.805:33.53
Gren 19, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kalmar Sim Herrar Lag 1 Kalmar Simsällskap4:22.50
Mattias Evaldsson199731.031:04.241:04.24
Robin Fröstberg199632.221:10.912:15.15
Alexander Lundgren199730.611:06.113:21.26
Anton Hong200029.001:01.244:22.50
2Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:22.71
Sebastian Pettersson199432.861:08.571:08.57
Daniel Andersson199735.391:15.912:24.48
Mathias Petrusson199328.561:02.273:26.75
Johan Hildesson199227.3755.964:22.71
3Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:23.37
Tor Leander199933.121:08.641:08.64
Filip Holmqvist199434.951:15.342:23.98
Edvin Qvirist199529.961:04.493:28.47
Julian Cöster199526.5254.904:23.37
4Sigma Drenge Sigma Swim4:27.85
Mads Keis Jepsen199831.811:06.101:06.10
Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen199936.071:17.952:24.05
Emil Engels Henriksen199929.721:05.953:30.00
Anton Borring Andersen199927.5257.854:27.85
5Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:28.42
Joel Eliasson199832.781:09.141:09.14
Pär Börjeson199833.751:13.892:23.03
Aron Qvirist199829.281:07.303:30.33
Oscar Brohammer199827.2458.094:28.42
6Spårvägen Herrar Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening4:31.33
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199831.591:04.841:04.84
Daniel Ojaste199434.501:16.042:20.88
Kristoffer Wallenbro199731.871:09.243:30.12
Oliver Freiholtz199728.481:01.214:31.33
7Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:32.10
Sebastian Petersson200034.841:10.451:10.45
Ludvig Hazard19951:10.942:21.39
Christopher Jedel19951:05.833:27.22
Tobias Åberg20001:04.884:32.10
8Spårvägen Herrar Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:50.08
Alex Kaufmann199935.641:13.451:13.45
Rikard Arnebjer200041.031:28.602:42.05
David Holm-Reise199729.941:06.053:48.10
Fredrik Voigt199829.491:01.984:50.08
9Kungälv Herrar 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:52.35
Fredrik Emanuelsson199936.001:14.671:14.67
Robert Sjöberg199836.841:22.372:37.04
Tobias Josefsson199730.581:09.963:47.00
Filip Johansson200030.261:05.354:52.35
10Varberg 1 Varberg Sim5:01.23
Jakob Sundén199536.241:18.901:18.90
Anton Dahlgren199935.851:17.312:36.21
Gustav Andersson199432.841:11.693:47.90
Erik Josefson200034.101:13.335:01.23
11S 77 Herrar S77 Stenungsund5:07.01
Marcus Alexandersson199731.421:05.931:05.93
Hugo Bergman199942.931:34.052:39.98
Jacob Alexandersson199530.121:08.213:48.19
Jens Pettersson200136.591:18.825:07.01
12Spårvägen Herrar Lag 3 Spårvägens Simförening5:11.86
Erik Ottosson199936.401:14.781:14.78
Alexander Berglund200045.191:36.352:51.13
Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo200034.201:14.444:05.57
Jonas Malmring200132.451:06.295:11.86
13Södertörn Herrar [2000] Södertörns Simsällskap5:23.92
David Manea199941.501:26.871:26.87
Cristian de Andrade199640.841:28.932:55.80
Max Lundberg200136.121:20.074:15.87
Elliot Nyström200232.181:08.055:23.92
14Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap5:27.55
Balint Kis200142.241:27.071:27.07
Jesper Eriksson199940.361:27.892:54.96
Samuel Rudqvist199934.861:20.154:15.11
Hampus Johannesson200034.481:12.445:27.55
15SK Stimmet Herrar SK Stimmet5:44.79
Robin Johansson200035.491:11.671:11.67
Carl Uddgren200145.541:31.662:43.33
David Schuldt200245.681:38.464:21.79
David Hultberg200239.151:23.005:44.79
Falkenberg Herrar Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Dennis Andersson2001
Varberg 2 Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen40.92
2Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim42.02
3Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.18
4Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen43.69
5Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim46.83
6Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim47.17
7Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen49.53
8Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet49.67
9Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim50.40
10Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen50.43
11Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim50.55
12Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap51.37
13Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen52.05
14Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap52.18
15Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb52.80
16Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb53.30
17Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim54.02
18Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet54.21
19Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen54.37
20Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen54.75
21Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb55.08
22Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen57.32
23Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen1:00.03
24Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:00.77
25Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:00.94
26Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet1:03.62
27Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen1:04.08
Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Myra Airasmaa Storbjörk2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Augusta Marie Christensen2000Sigma Swim36.07
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.19
3Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.13
4Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.60
5Katrine Stampe2000Sigma Swim39.74
6Lea Joensen2001Sigma Swim40.28
7Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap40.32
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim40.62
9Thit Bondo2000Sigma Swim40.84
10Camille Erichsen2001Sigma Swim41.23
11Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.22
12Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.29
13Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap42.53
14Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.62
15Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap42.73
16Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim42.76
17Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap42.82
18Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.22
19Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.27
20Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0243.30
Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening43.30
22Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim43.54
23Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.91
24Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen43.96
25Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening44.11
26Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.17
27Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet45.41
28Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening45.95
29Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet46.06
30Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap46.99
31Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0247.71
32Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen49.78
33Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb50.06
34Lejla Tahmiscija2001Simklubben Laxen50.23
35Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb50.29
36Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0252.38
37Linn Andersson2000Falkenbergs Simklubb55.57
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening35.97
2Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening36.53
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.47
4Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.95
5Wilma Andersson1998Spårvägens Simförening40.27
6Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening41.08
7Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.86
8Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.17
9Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.53
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 42.80
11Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb42.86
12Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0244.02
13Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0244.74
14Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.87
15Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap44.90
16Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap45.11
17Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 45.13
18Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap45.75
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim46.04
20Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb46.38
21Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim46.85
22Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 47.77
Gren 20, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen35.26
2Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening35.90
3Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.26
4Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.21
5Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim39.60
6Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.73
7Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim39.82
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.01
9Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap40.23
10Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.42
11Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap40.53
12Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.34
13Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap41.43
14Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap44.48
15Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0245.37
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.61
2Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.13
3Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen37.32
4David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet39.09
5Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen42.42
6David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet43.00
7Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen43.15
8Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.18
9Aleksa Kovijanic2003Simklubben Laxen46.76
10Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet54.38
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.18
2Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening30.19
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.56
4Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.08
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.72
Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.72
7William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.43
8Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.59
9Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening32.76
10Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.26
11Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 34.20
12Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.57
13Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening35.10
14David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.19
15Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.84
16Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen36.94
17Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.84
18Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim39.75
19Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim39.89
20Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim39.92
21Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen40.29
22Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb40.41
23Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb41.73
24Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet41.86
25Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim42.81
26Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund43.42
27Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen44.22
28Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim49.19
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mads Keis Jepsen1998Sigma Swim27.59
2Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.88
3Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening29.31
4Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.60
5Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.72
6Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen1999Sigma Swim31.98
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.41
8Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.18
9Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.79
10Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim34.22
11Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.37
12Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim35.19
13Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.53
14Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap36.40
15Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim36.52
16Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 38.22
17Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 42.40
18Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.89
19Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund43.19
Gren 21, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.60
2Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.14
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.17
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.33
5Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.79
6Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.92
7Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap28.07
8Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.30
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.48
10Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap28.74
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.80
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.17
13Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening29.54
14Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening29.63
15David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening29.96
16Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.18
17Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.54
18Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.94
19Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim31.33
20Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap31.50
21Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0231.73
22Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna32.42
23Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.59
24Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb33.57
Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDSQ
Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.391:08.56
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen33.981:08.73
3Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.181:09.80
4Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.121:12.32
5Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen35.751:14.47
6Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.261:15.20
7Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim35.991:15.44
8Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen37.311:18.72
9Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen38.511:18.74
10Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim38.691:19.02
11Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen38.711:19.19
12Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.201:19.48
13Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim39.451:23.83
14Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim40.181:25.50
15Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen39.141:25.71
16Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen41.341:27.28
17Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb42.161:29.24
18Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet40.871:30.99
19Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen43.811:35.21
20Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen46.281:36.18
21Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen46.251:37.65
22Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen44.541:37.89
23Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim46.171:38.79
24Elsa Mossberger2002Simklubben Laxen45.641:42.63
25Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb45.331:43.41
26Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen48.841:44.05
27Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet1:45.011:45.01
28Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim51.811:47.20
29Matilda Waide2005Simklubben Laxen49.891:48.97
30Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet52.531:51.66
Myra Airasmaa Storbjörk2002Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 100m Frisim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.951:03.99
2Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.081:04.25
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.501:05.30
4Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS31.821:05.69
5Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.221:05.80
6Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.221:06.26
7Lea Joensen2001Sigma Swim32.371:06.59
8Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap32.441:06.80
9Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap32.501:06.87
10Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.561:07.05
Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.151:07.05
12Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap31.771:07.40
13Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap32.721:07.77
14Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.331:08.20
15Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.461:08.65
16Andrea M. Lang Bolvig2000Sigma Swim33.351:08.74
17Camilla Taylor2000Sigma Swim32.541:08.78
18Amanda Egerod Lund2000Sigma Swim33.231:09.25
19Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet33.771:09.54
20Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap33.861:09.71
21Felicia Adamsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap33.671:09.77
22Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim34.181:09.88
23Clara Marie Juhlert2000Sigma Swim33.761:11.07
24Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening33.651:11.10
25Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.121:11.21
26Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.291:11.84
27Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.141:12.23
28Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap34.061:12.41
Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening35.101:12.41
30Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim34.661:12.98
31Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.261:13.59
32Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.641:13.65
33Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim33.861:13.74
34Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.381:13.75
35Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.531:13.82
36Line Hanghøj Kjeldgaard2000Sigma Swim33.781:13.87
37Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.301:14.30
38Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap35.571:14.55
39Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.291:14.59
40Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet36.381:14.78
41Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.641:15.29
42Emma Wetteskog2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.631:15.84
43Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.671:16.04
44Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet35.831:16.06
45Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim36.401:16.80
46Silje Thramkrongart2001Sigma Swim37.501:17.06
47Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim37.731:17.54
48Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0237.271:17.75
49Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim37.691:19.12
50Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen37.391:20.26
51Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund39.551:22.71
52Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0239.181:23.00
53Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb40.301:27.27
54Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb40.951:29.08
55Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen43.861:31.79
56Lejla Tahmiscija2001Simklubben Laxen45.151:38.67
Gren 22, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening29.831:01.81
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.111:02.75
3Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening30.351:03.71
4Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.561:03.81
5Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:04.27
6Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.041:04.89
7Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening31.281:05.21
8Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening31.461:05.58
9Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.771:05.87
10Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.311:05.98
11Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening31.971:06.75
12Sara Olsson1999Tyresö Simsällskap31.131:06.77
13Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägens Simförening31.911:06.84
14Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening32.151:06.91
15Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.031:06.95
16Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap32.791:07.63
17Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.421:07.84
18Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.471:08.26
19Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap33.621:09.24
20Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 33.331:09.33
21Jessica Hagström1999Södertörns Simsällskap33.241:09.37
22Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap33.681:09.49
23Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.371:09.54
24Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.651:10.01
Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap34.481:10.01
26Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.311:10.85
27Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.351:10.91
28Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap34.121:10.95
29Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.361:11.13
30Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.611:11.39
31Josefin Sehmi1999Södertörns Simsällskap33.731:12.46
32Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.471:12.48
33Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim34.801:13.12
34Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening35.441:13.15
35Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.381:13.57
36Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap36.171:13.83
37Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap35.991:14.12
38Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0235.491:15.20
39Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim37.321:17.26
40Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.631:17.55
41Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0237.791:17.94
42Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 38.821:21.15
43Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 38.631:21.40
Gren 22, 100m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.501:01.02
2Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim29.561:01.49
3Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap29.801:01.90
4Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.271:03.02
5Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim30.231:03.07
6Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening30.281:03.70
7Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.591:04.29
8Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.951:06.27
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.381:06.61
10Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.461:07.02
11Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening31.921:07.52
12Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.231:07.91
13Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap34.041:10.71
14Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap33.271:11.25
15Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening33.971:11.45
16Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.901:12.31
17Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.441:13.70
18Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.151:13.91
19Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0237.261:18.23
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.411:08.241:46.822:24.59
2Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap32.281:08.581:47.732:25.58
3Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.461:16.251:56.832:33.97
4Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen35.841:18.032:02.492:45.69
5Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.271:21.652:06.272:47.84
6Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen37.711:21.712:07.542:51.20
7David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet37.991:22.392:08.702:52.15
8Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb40.581:27.482:15.393:00.28
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS30.351:04.111:38.152:11.88
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.551:06.331:42.802:18.61
3Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap31.111:06.281:43.812:18.73
4William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap32.231:07.461:44.542:20.12
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.531:09.181:47.732:23.77
6Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.791:09.661:48.372:24.90
7Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.161:10.541:49.372:26.22
8Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.181:11.101:50.422:26.87
9Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening33.551:12.481:52.352:27.18
10Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.531:10.591:50.312:27.19
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0233.121:09.871:49.112:27.35
12Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.731:12.401:50.912:28.40
13Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.131:10.311:50.402:28.65
14Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap33.781:11.421:50.792:28.73
15Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.821:11.311:50.932:29.91
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 33.681:12.751:53.392:30.51
17Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.141:11.441:52.472:31.03
18Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens Simförening32.501:10.851:51.542:31.21
19Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening34.591:14.021:55.062:35.22
20Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim35.781:15.081:56.762:36.73
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.631:15.791:57.302:37.18
22Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.651:16.371:58.302:39.29
23Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.741:17.792:00.552:41.10
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Borring Andersen1999Sigma Swim28.721:00.351:32.572:03.34
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.161:00.781:33.002:03.55
3Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.561:02.491:36.742:09.43
4Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.841:02.921:37.632:10.58
5Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.621:02.921:37.502:10.65
6Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.391:02.671:37.452:12.29
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS30.541:04.241:39.042:12.94
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.271:05.171:40.362:15.26
9Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.461:05.201:41.812:15.28
10Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.931:06.061:42.202:18.07
11Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.791:07.221:43.802:18.47
12Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap29.781:04.431:41.652:19.34
13Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.501:06.581:43.332:20.00
14Gustav Johansson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.371:08.521:45.712:20.46
15Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap32.401:07.901:45.672:21.69
16Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening32.521:08.591:45.752:21.86
17Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.331:09.041:46.632:23.70
18Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.051:07.481:46.302:25.13
19David Manea1999Södertörns Simsällskap34.121:12.361:52.662:31.64
20Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap33.461:12.371:53.232:31.79
21Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.031:11.961:53.172:32.07
22Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.961:12.161:52.502:32.08
23Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.361:12.901:53.082:32.11
24Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.011:15.071:55.192:32.54
25Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.081:13.901:56.092:34.45
26Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.201:16.311:58.322:37.31
27Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap37.071:19.742:04.282:45.29
Gren 23, 200m Frisim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.2455.701:25.251:54.63
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.2157.691:27.871:58.92
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.7658.641:29.651:59.48
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.971:00.921:33.862:05.77
5Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.921:00.041:32.372:05.80
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap31.091:04.361:37.972:09.23
7Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.251:03.571:37.662:12.20
8Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap31.481:05.841:40.492:14.57
9Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening30.841:05.041:40.412:15.33
10Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.871:05.841:42.552:19.27
11David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening31.421:06.051:43.042:19.81
12Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.401:05.521:43.232:20.55
13Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund31.881:07.361:45.112:20.66
14Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.101:07.241:44.482:20.97
15Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns Simsällskap32.071:08.401:45.862:21.68
16Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS32.191:09.131:48.322:27.01
17Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap34.921:13.631:55.002:32.88
18Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.391:15.111:55.852:34.70
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.671:24.562:08.402:50.24
2Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.061:29.272:15.533:00.34
3Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap42.541:29.492:16.163:01.87
4Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.081:33.512:23.063:07.48
5Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.751:34.092:23.563:10.46
6Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen48.051:39.232:31.153:20.13
7Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen48.481:41.442:34.543:27.16
8Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim49.651:42.452:36.703:29.26
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap37.641:18.031:59.672:39.99
2Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.421:20.142:03.042:45.30
3Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.521:21.772:05.862:48.00
4Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap39.441:21.142:05.172:48.04
5Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim39.581:22.862:07.332:50.16
6Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap40.601:24.062:08.842:51.69
7Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.811:25.282:11.052:54.66
8Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap40.811:25.022:10.982:54.69
9Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening40.431:25.672:11.792:56.80
10Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening43.481:28.652:13.232:57.04
11Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap41.651:27.422:12.822:57.25
12Elin Öberg2000Spårvägens Simförening41.471:26.312:11.992:57.81
13Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.141:28.352:14.802:59.97
14Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening42.501:29.162:16.333:01.26
15Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.891:31.452:18.813:01.27
16Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim43.071:29.822:16.643:01.85
17Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap43.231:29.812:17.403:03.54
18Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.121:30.742:18.143:03.98
19Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim44.181:32.172:20.843:05.35
20Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.591:32.312:20.403:06.29
21Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.071:33.862:23.883:08.66
22Silje Thramkrongart2001Sigma Swim45.961:33.522:22.303:09.02
23Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund48.191:38.882:31.193:22.76
24Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen52.111:49.002:46.493:42.48
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.771:08.751:45.742:21.42
2Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.041:11.591:51.442:29.89
3Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap37.371:16.781:57.272:35.59
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS35.841:15.971:57.252:37.36
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.401:21.622:04.122:46.21
6Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.291:21.252:04.672:47.43
7Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.281:23.512:07.252:49.77
8Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim40.411:23.632:07.502:51.01
9Wilma Andersson1998Spårvägens Simförening41.071:25.462:08.542:51.72
10Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap39.891:23.642:08.872:53.80
11Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening42.181:26.922:11.802:54.56
12Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap42.321:26.722:12.392:54.72
13Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap40.031:25.102:12.112:55.54
14Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap41.651:26.862:13.042:55.91
15Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim42.431:28.072:13.072:57.51
16Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.751:27.892:14.382:57.75
17Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.541:26.702:13.923:00.06
18Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.671:28.222:16.493:01.11
19Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap43.051:30.372:18.553:05.39
20Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim44.021:31.862:21.163:05.68
21Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 45.811:35.182:24.433:11.70
22Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap45.831:35.912:25.833:14.99
23Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 50.291:45.842:42.223:36.34
Gren 24, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.371:10.471:48.232:26.27
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.541:12.901:50.342:28.10
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.501:13.161:52.632:31.44
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.321:15.521:56.062:36.05
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.901:14.701:55.162:36.38
6Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap37.471:17.731:57.932:36.88
7Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening37.591:17.971:59.072:39.32
8Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening41.911:26.352:11.952:54.89
9Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.091:25.002:10.702:55.58
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap37.381:17.63
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen38.471:18.00
3Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.091:20.09
4Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap39.401:21.56
5Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen40.681:22.18
6David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet44.291:30.18
7David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet44.101:31.80
8Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen47.501:38.35
9Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen48.381:38.92
10Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen48.331:40.02
11Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb50.391:40.95
12David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb50.011:41.46
13Rasmus Ripa2002Simklubben Laxen50.821:41.74
14Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen47.691:41.81
15Edward Björkman2002Simklubben Laxen49.451:42.79
16Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet52.111:47.08
17David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen54.321:51.93
18Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen55.751:54.98
19Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen57.501:56.83
20Lucas Lundvall2002Simklubben Laxen56.801:59.12
21Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben Laxen1:00.902:00.91
22Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen1:02.292:05.04
Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben LaxenDSQ
William Silversten2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.811:10.46
2Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.751:11.09
3Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap34.371:11.48
4Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.811:15.85
5Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening38.041:16.70
6Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.421:18.28
7Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS37.181:18.85
8Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0239.131:19.18
9Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.681:19.53
10Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.221:19.74
11Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening41.311:22.03
12Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.381:22.43
13Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening40.471:22.73
14Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.141:22.90
15Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.311:23.56
16Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens Simförening41.281:25.22
17Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund41.381:25.33
18Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb41.001:25.49
19Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.281:25.59
Gustav Danielsson2000Varberg Sim41.661:25.59
21Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet43.341:27.85
22David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.931:30.82
23Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.911:31.04
24Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim44.991:32.05
25Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen44.261:32.96
26Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim45.311:33.82
27Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim43.961:34.16
28Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim46.341:34.86
29Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap46.071:35.18
30Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb44.911:35.55
31Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim46.821:37.89
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening31.651:05.40
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.911:06.43
3Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.651:08.12
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap33.481:09.67
5Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.451:10.14
6Emil Engels Henriksen1999Sigma Swim34.671:11.29
7Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.941:12.12
8Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.991:12.66
9Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening35.441:13.27
10Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap35.951:13.39
11Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.091:13.52
12Kasper Jeppsson1999Sigma Swim35.381:13.90
13Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening37.211:14.93
14Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.171:19.31
15Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.101:19.56
16Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim39.541:20.83
17Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 42.251:23.65
18Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.141:24.77
19Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 43.161:25.10
20Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim42.281:26.98
21Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim44.291:31.34
22Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb45.471:35.53
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund47.271:40.41
Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.431:03.15
2Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.461:03.53
3Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0232.011:07.10
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap34.191:10.24
5Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund36.391:16.31
6Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0238.391:20.25
7Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.491:22.17
8Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb39.541:23.70
Gren 26, 200m Medley Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.031:22.352:14.352:51.90
2Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen38.141:24.262:15.242:52.09
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.511:22.582:13.412:52.35
4Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.801:25.312:14.322:52.68
5Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.281:28.682:21.363:01.37
6Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen41.231:30.602:23.493:06.83
7Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen40.791:31.582:25.853:10.72
Gren 26, 200m Medley Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:10.711:58.692:35.22
2Mia Steen Duus2001Sigma Swim34.031:17.852:00.952:36.24
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.791:13.982:02.792:38.37
4Augusta Marie Christensen2000Sigma Swim37.491:21.332:03.072:38.59
5Camille Erichsen2001Sigma Swim36.541:15.072:03.332:40.41
6Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.471:16.312:05.532:43.17
7Thit Bondo2000Sigma Swim37.431:20.202:07.012:44.02
8Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim37.581:21.402:09.202:48.48
9Luna Juul Lentoft2000Sigma Swim35.621:20.682:10.752:48.51
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.241:21.742:12.622:48.97
11Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap36.901:21.702:11.692:50.06
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap37.201:21.642:15.792:52.13
13Camilla Taylor2000Sigma Swim38.801:21.382:12.572:52.25
14Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.721:21.562:15.592:53.16
15Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening36.491:20.772:14.392:54.01
16Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim38.131:24.972:14.132:55.37
17Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.501:24.792:13.672:55.51
18Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.371:22.702:15.012:56.30
19Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.141:27.822:18.202:57.65
20Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap41.301:29.982:21.733:02.48
21Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.321:27.012:21.383:02.69
22Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening42.991:29.372:21.023:02.82
23Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim40.601:26.152:25.373:03.80
24Elin Öberg2000Spårvägens Simförening43.131:29.052:23.373:04.20
25Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim41.361:31.812:24.373:05.43
26Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet40.751:27.082:25.963:05.75
27Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.321:30.332:22.853:05.79
Gren 26, 200m Medley Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening31.751:11.411:57.442:33.04
2Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:12.372:00.112:36.37
3Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.271:11.762:00.232:36.53
4Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening34.021:13.922:00.732:36.94
5Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap34.621:16.782:03.352:40.07
6Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening34.441:16.562:02.712:41.66
7Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap34.151:16.002:07.302:43.56
8Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening35.331:19.402:10.742:46.61
9Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägens Simförening35.271:19.552:10.332:47.77
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.491:19.012:09.852:48.98
11Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.581:20.032:12.172:50.61
Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.341:21.092:11.572:50.61
13Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening36.601:21.502:10.232:50.94
14Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.911:22.052:11.942:51.66
15Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening34.581:20.362:12.592:52.29
16Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.761:25.422:15.722:53.22
17Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap36.951:22.112:15.092:53.36
18Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.321:21.322:13.502:53.77
19Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap40.981:25.932:15.802:53.93
20Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb36.371:21.482:16.072:54.22
21Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim41.301:26.172:16.292:54.25
22Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna38.741:26.072:17.152:57.76
23Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap39.201:26.262:20.062:58.83
24Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.561:24.032:19.653:00.82
25Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap39.491:29.312:21.653:01.48
26Jessica Hagström1999Södertörns Simsällskap37.561:24.362:24.043:01.73
27Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.251:31.092:20.933:02.35
28Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap40.251:28.882:24.413:04.16
29Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim43.601:42.132:41.723:28.53
Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Medley Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.461:10.251:53.522:29.24
2Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening34.761:16.032:00.102:36.42
3Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.471:14.512:01.782:37.72
4Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening34.841:17.332:04.192:39.20
5Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0235.191:18.782:06.902:43.64
6Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap35.341:22.762:09.822:48.09
7Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening34.701:17.012:08.312:48.44
8Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim34.681:23.702:07.752:48.94
9Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb34.731:20.502:11.392:49.17
10Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.161:23.102:09.702:50.19
11Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.691:21.832:13.232:51.39
12Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening41.361:25.692:18.432:59.05
13Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0240.391:28.202:19.063:01.69
14Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.661:31.042:26.813:09.50
Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 27, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening1:05.072:22.963:48.734:55.99
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.422:25.873:55.015:00.19
3Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.092:27.853:58.535:07.10
4David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:18.292:44.414:14.005:26.42
5Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap1:11.302:34.714:14.785:28.84
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.312:43.704:17.765:35.62
7Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:16.162:47.194:27.525:42.48
8Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap1:12.832:46.454:25.915:43.18
9Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:19.032:53.964:28.815:52.45
10Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:21.882:54.644:42.195:56.76
11Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:29.352:56.194:40.895:59.49
12Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap1:24.842:59.164:48.466:07.54
13Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.383:07.954:54.736:17.17
Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kalmar Sim Lag1 Mix Kalmar Simsällskap4:18.77
Miranda Arvidsson199831.841:06.051:06.05
Robin Fröstberg199632.541:10.522:16.57
Mattias Evaldsson199728.311:01.743:18.31
Linnea Wranå199828.551:00.464:18.77
2Spårvägen 1 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening4:28.38
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199830.991:03.761:03.76
Lovisa Malmgren199735.451:17.322:21.08
David Holm-Reise199729.541:05.753:26.83
Emma Sundstedt199829.361:01.554:28.38
3Sigma Mix 1 Sigma Swim4:30.16
Mads Keis Jepsen199831.631:04.651:04.65
Augusta Marie Christensen200037.241:19.552:24.20
Katrine Stampe200032.771:09.493:33.69
Anton Borring Andersen199927.1256.474:30.16
4Sigma Mix 2 Sigma Swim4:38.36
Camille Erichsen200135.721:12.631:12.63
Mia Steen Duus200137.151:18.802:31.43
Kasper Jeppsson199931.451:08.593:40.02
Emil Engels Henriksen199927.4558.344:38.36
5Spårvägen 2 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening4:39.15
Elin Grenholm199935.301:14.271:14.27
Daniel Ojaste199433.331:12.752:27.02
Klara Wallenbro199733.001:12.843:39.86
Oliver Freiholtz199727.8459.294:39.15
6Varberg 1 Varberg Sim4:42.08
Anton Dahlgren199936.381:15.561:15.56
Linnea Dunberg200037.201:20.502:36.06
Mathilda Gärdesmed199430.011:09.013:45.07
Jakob Sundén199526.5657.014:42.08
7S02 Mix [1999] Simklubben S 024:42.63
Tilde Lundmark199534.091:09.791:09.79
Pernilla Lindberg199439.531:24.312:34.10
Elias Gausel199629.701:06.083:40.18
Sebastian Paling199729.691:02.454:42.63
8Alingsås Mix Alingsås SLS4:43.00
Emma Dimitriou Sagré199935.281:13.121:13.12
Elias Hyvönen200035.541:17.732:30.85
Sanna Lygnestrand199932.881:12.733:43.58
Philip Bergstedt199828.6359.424:43.00
9Kungälv Mix Kungälvs Simsällskap4:46.31
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes199436.081:16.911:16.91
Sebastian Pettersson199435.591:19.472:36.38
Johan Hildesson199228.851:02.393:38.77
Isabella Brogren199932.001:07.544:46.31
10Kalmar Sim Lag2 Mix Kalmar Simsällskap4:47.85
Josefin Lewton199732.821:07.781:07.78
Anton Hong200039.881:26.342:34.12
Alexander Lundgren199731.911:09.063:43.18
Klara Ohlson199730.641:04.674:47.85
11Spårvägen 3 Mix [1998] Spårvägens Simförening4:48.18
Alex Kaufmann199934.571:12.111:12.11
Agnes Fährlin199838.381:23.952:36.06
Caroline Adlerborn199832.031:12.393:48.45
Kristoffer Wallenbro199728.3159.734:48.18
12Värnamo Simsällskap Värnamo Simsällskap4:54.33
Robin Pettersson200034.471:11.871:11.87
Elvira Davidsson199638.781:23.652:35.52
Erik Stensson200235.331:17.613:53.13
Fanny Trollstad199729.051:01.204:54.33
13Vellinge-N Mix 2 Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb4:54.81
Rebecca Håkansson199634.091:09.751:09.75
Filip Henriksson199836.961:19.212:28.96
Julia Karlsson199735.031:17.923:46.88
Johannes Strömberg200231.991:07.934:54.81
14Spårvägen 4 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening4:59.93
Erik Ottosson199936.591:13.671:13.67
Julia Nilsson199937.971:26.162:39.83
Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo200033.631:14.793:54.62
Emma Garmelius199931.111:05.314:59.93
15Spårvägen 5 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening5:00.66
Saskia Kuhlins199636.741:17.381:17.38
Wilma Hagmansson199943.291:30.752:48.13
Jonas Malmring200132.331:10.733:58.86
Fredrik Voigt199829.091:01.805:00.66
16Skövde SS Mix 1 Skövde Simsällskap5:03.96
Pontus Staudinger199833.491:10.531:10.53
Tuva Rosebrink200141.351:30.502:41.03
Marcus Wallén199933.931:15.073:56.10
Anna Lindberg200132.321:07.865:03.96
17Varberg 2 Varberg Sim5:06.53
Michaela Johansson200040.271:22.261:22.26
Erik Josefson200038.361:22.912:45.17
Gustav Andersson199432.431:09.633:54.80
Linnea Kobel199632.541:11.735:06.53
18Kbss Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap5:13.57
Alexander Lemos Thaler200037.471:19.781:19.78
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199936.661:19.422:39.20
Linnéa Ivansson199837.571:23.034:02.23
Ida-Linn Silfors199933.151:11.345:13.57
19Spårvägen 6 Mix [2000] Spårvägens Simförening5:14.12
Alexander Berglund200040.611:24.271:24.27
Rikard Arnebjer200039.601:26.082:50.35
Matilda Flood199933.861:17.924:08.27
Nina Bring199931.271:05.855:14.12
20Falkenberg Mix 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:15.45
Johannes Andersson199936.151:14.591:14.59
Jelka Feldhusen199845.201:37.462:52.05
Jouline Svensson199937.211:23.834:15.88
Erik Storberg200028.8759.575:15.45
21Varberg 3 Varberg Sim5:16.82
Daniel Andersson199938.821:20.861:20.86
Erik Brink199939.871:26.032:46.89
Ebba Hultgren200034.651:17.244:04.13
Matilda Pettersson199934.831:12.695:16.82
22Trollhätta Mix Trollhättans Simsällskap5:21.18
Balint Kis200141.221:24.391:24.39
Jesper Eriksson199938.921:27.042:51.43
Amanda Johansson199737.181:24.014:15.44
Olivia Rudqvist200030.341:05.745:21.18
23Södertörn Mix Södertörns Simsällskap5:23.19
Wilma Roloff200036.701:15.901:15.90
Cristian de Andrade199640.621:29.952:45.85
Elliot Nyström200238.521:27.984:13.83
Josefin Bering199932.671:09.365:23.19
24SK Stimmet Mix SK Stimmet5:34.60
Klara Stigsson200141.431:24.761:24.76
Carl Uddgren200143.401:33.392:58.15
Robin Johansson200036.501:21.874:20.02
Therese Baltzarsson200134.791:14.585:34.60
25Varberg 4 Varberg Sim5:42.02
Maja Engström200041.281:25.921:25.92
Zacharias Olausson200039.831:27.772:53.69
Tilda Conradsson199944.101:35.964:29.65
Hampus Dahlgren200134.391:12.375:42.02
26Falkenberg Mix 2 Falkenbergs Simklubb6:03.45
Dennis Andersson200142.741:31.051:31.05
Martin Ettberger200144.201:36.843:07.89
Nathalie Johansson199939.431:29.214:37.10
Maja Feldhusen200340.571:26.356:03.45
Kbss Lag 2 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen29.55
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap30.56
3Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen32.43
4Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.80
5Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen35.15
6Sebastian Hviid Larsen2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening35.78
7Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben Laxen35.85
8Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen36.06
9David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet36.38
10David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb36.97
11Axel Vaide2005Simklubben Laxen37.07
12Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb37.29
13Albin Ekstrand2004Simklubben Laxen37.45
14Rasmus Ripa2002Simklubben Laxen37.64
15Marcus Samson2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening38.28
16Malte Egholm Brøns2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening38.71
17Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim39.40
18David Djuric2002Simklubben Laxen39.54
19Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim40.01
20Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet40.38
21Lukas Waide2004Simklubben Laxen40.48
22Aleksa Kovijanic2003Simklubben Laxen40.52
23Oskar Ovik2003Simklubben Laxen42.86
24Marcus Bjering2002Simklubben Laxen43.48
25Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb43.91
26Nils Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen44.07
27William Silversten2003Simklubben Laxen46.37
28Axel Wahlbeck2004Simklubben Laxen48.78
29Axel Gröndahl2004Simklubben Laxen52.44
30Junior Bäck2004Falkenbergs Simklubb1:06.34
David Schuldt2002SK StimmetDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Frisim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb27.11
2Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening28.56
3Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap28.68
4Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap28.69
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.00
6Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.39
7Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap29.70
8Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 29.87
9Alexander Lemos Thaler2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.08
10Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet30.30
11Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS30.32
12Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.40
13Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.97
14Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens Simförening31.54
15Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim31.63
16Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.69
17Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.71
18Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.73
19Felix Schiöler2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.86
20Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.89
21Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening32.02
22Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb32.88
23Gustav Danielsson2000Varberg Sim33.29
24Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.32
25Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim33.37
26Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet33.67
27Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb33.96
28David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.22
29Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim34.76
30Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen34.82
31Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen35.03
32Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim35.34
33Daniel Kjær Jørgensen2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening35.55
34Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim35.84
35Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.90
36Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund35.94
37Joachim Lanzky Otto2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening40.28
Gren 29, 50m Frisim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.60
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.72
3Anton Borring Andersen1999Sigma Swim26.84
4Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.93
5Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.40
6Emil Engels Henriksen1999Sigma Swim27.66
7Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS27.86
8Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap28.04
9Filip Henriksson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb28.06
10Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening28.29
11Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.35
12Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.39
13Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb28.98
14Kasper Jeppsson1999Sigma Swim29.15
15Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.59
16Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.68
17Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap29.83
18Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.86
19Fredrik Voigt1998Spårvägens Simförening30.02
20Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.10
21Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.19
22Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening30.22
23Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap30.78
24Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.84
25Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.92
26Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.01
27Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 31.57
28Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim31.76
29August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.91
30Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.11
31Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim32.55
32David Manea1999Södertörns Simsällskap32.58
33Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim33.11
34Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.50
35Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 34.53
36Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund38.13
Gren 29, 50m Frisim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.10
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.75
3Viktor Hörndahl1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.81
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.49
5Robin Sandgren1997Varberg Sim25.88
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap25.93
7Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.49
8Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim26.75
9Göran Gustavsson1968Simklubben Laxen26.81
10Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund26.92
11Fredrik Schriever-Abeln1971Simklubben Laxen26.94
12Daniel Ojaste1994Spårvägens Simförening27.00
13Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.53
14Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund27.70
15Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap27.81
16Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap27.93
17Gustav Andersson1994Varberg Sim29.13
18Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna29.72
19Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.35
20Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb30.81
21Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.88
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.99
2Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb39.79
3Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap40.41
4Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.60
5Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim40.63
6Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen41.08
7Julie Frisch Hoff2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening41.86
8Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen42.89
9Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap43.17
10Hannah Fritz2003Simklubben Laxen43.27
11Cazzandra Lindblad2003Simklubben Laxen44.23
12Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim44.91
13Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen45.52
14Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim45.55
15Caroline Meyer2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening45.72
16Astrid Thimmer2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening45.73
17Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim46.04
18Sofie Slotved2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening46.11
19Emma Hjort Kaas2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening46.76
20Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet47.54
21Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.21
22Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb48.59
23Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen49.84
24Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen50.98
25Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen51.31
26Kaya Vennick Haugbølle2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening51.51
27Maja Schriever-Abeln2003Simklubben Laxen53.14
28Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim53.20
29Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet53.39
30Elsa Jonsson2004Simklubben Laxen54.48
31Elsa Mossberger2002Simklubben Laxen55.03
32Elma Christiansson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb55.69
33Lina Dahlgren2005Falkenbergs Simklubb57.15
34Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb57.69
35Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet1:03.43
Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camille Erichsen2001Sigma Swim33.03
2Julie Stampe Meier2001Sigma Swim33.44
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.75
4Emmy Jämtin2000Kalmar Simsällskap34.46
5Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.36
6Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.77
7Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS35.89
8Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.58
9Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap36.77
10Therese Carlsson2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.15
11Camilla Taylor2000Sigma Swim37.23
12Thit Bondo2000Sigma Swim37.24
13Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap37.38
14Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.62
15Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim38.14
16Karina Garne Larsen2000Sigma Swim38.37
17Frida Rödin2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.38
18Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap38.41
19Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim38.76
20Viktoria Sande2001Södertörns Simsällskap38.91
21Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap38.96
22Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap39.20
23Amanda Egerod Lund2000Sigma Swim39.25
24Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening39.67
25Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.71
26Line Hanghøj Kjeldgaard2000Sigma Swim39.85
27Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.92
28Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.99
29Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.06
Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet40.06
31Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening40.16
32Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.32
33Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.55
34Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim40.59
35Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim40.67
36Clara Marie Juhlert2000Sigma Swim40.98
37Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap41.08
38Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb41.10
39Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim41.20
40Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet41.21
41Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.68
42Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet41.74
43Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund42.80
44Silje Thramkrongart2001Sigma Swim42.91
45Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.95
46Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim42.97
47Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap43.02
48Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim44.64
49Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb45.76
50Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0246.00
51Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0246.43
52Clara Emilie Kobbernagel2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening47.90
53Zabrina Lindblad2000Simklubben Laxen50.35
54Lejla Tahmiscija2001Simklubben Laxen51.08
55Linn Andersson2000Falkenbergs Simklubb53.30
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.40
2Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.79
3Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.69
4Sara Olsson1999Tyresö Simsällskap34.77
5Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.95
6Anna Reinholdz1999Södertörns Simsällskap37.89
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 37.98
8Julia Virgili1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.02
9Emma Taylor1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.26
10Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.50
11Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening38.80
12Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap39.02
13Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.21
14Maja Karlsson1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb40.16
15Lena Westerlund1998Södertörns Simsällskap40.26
16Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim40.49
17Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 40.51
18Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap40.64
19Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap41.03
20Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.64
21Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0241.97
22Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 42.86
23Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap44.08
24Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim44.60
25Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0246.04
Gren 30, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.70
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.56
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.16
4Amanda Nielsen-Fernandes1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.55
5Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening33.74
6Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap33.98
7Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.02
8Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening35.60
9Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim36.26
10Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap36.29
11Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap37.25
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0237.31
13Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.19
14Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening38.76
15Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap38.80
16Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim38.86
17Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.24
18Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.33
19Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0242.35
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.491:23.10
2Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen38.371:24.68
3David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet45.041:37.99
4Malte Egholm Brøns2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening46.231:39.21
Marcus Samson2003Hørsholm SvømmeforeningDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.141:08.34
2Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.871:09.73
3Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening32.471:09.83
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.951:10.00
5Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo2000Spårvägens Simförening33.681:11.87
6Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.031:11.93
7Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.891:13.43
8William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap33.571:14.04
9Anton Hong2000Kalmar Simsällskap33.601:14.10
10Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.081:18.43
11Max Lundberg2001Södertörns Simsällskap36.021:19.78
12Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.541:20.35
13Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.241:24.07
14Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.171:26.19
15Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 36.411:26.92
16Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.301:31.90
17David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.271:34.42
18Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund46.911:40.58
19Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim45.751:41.72
Rikard Arnebjer2000Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Alexander Berglund2000Spårvägens SimföreningDNF
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mads Keis Jepsen1998Sigma Swim28.371:02.42
2Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.621:05.69
3Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägens Simförening30.461:05.79
4Emil Engels Henriksen1999Sigma Swim30.261:06.62
5Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.621:08.80
6Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.621:10.17
7Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägens Simförening32.721:11.38
8Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap33.531:14.45
9Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen1999Sigma Swim33.881:16.45
10Johan Persson1998Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb35.201:19.79
11Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.601:21.76
12Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.681:22.36
13Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim39.501:26.91
14Fredrick Castillo Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.961:27.34
15Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap37.751:28.60
16Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 46.751:39.80
17Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 43.421:40.82
18Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund50.011:48.20
August Bremander1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.2459.29
2Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.891:01.76
3Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.451:01.77
4Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.101:03.01
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.971:03.44
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.701:03.99
7Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap29.731:04.00
8Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening30.011:05.19
9Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund29.731:05.33
10David Holm-Reise1997Spårvägens Simförening30.971:07.05
11Alexander Lundgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.471:07.48
12Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0230.551:08.06
13Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.111:09.05
14Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund31.841:09.94
15Sean Jentz1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.961:14.47
16Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening34.761:15.30
17Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.831:16.42
18Cristian de Andrade1996Södertörns Simsällskap35.261:17.54
19Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna36.441:21.49
Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap39.631:25.602:11.912:57.73
2Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim46.781:46.532:49.333:51.32
Gren 32, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mia Steen Duus2001Sigma Swim36.401:18.452:00.822:42.66
2Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.751:18.712:09.322:59.48
3Lea Joensen2001Sigma Swim40.941:30.492:20.343:03.92
4Andrea M. Lang Bolvig2000Sigma Swim38.771:25.002:15.853:09.28
5Fanny Odin2000Spårvägens Simförening40.321:31.902:29.123:23.49
6Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.031:37.632:34.463:31.24
7Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim43.351:50.532:57.954:06.76
Gren 32, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.621:10.521:51.972:36.70
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS35.521:19.222:05.982:47.79
3Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägens Simförening34.761:16.582:05.172:50.61
4Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap34.901:15.932:03.302:52.90
5Matilda Flood1999Spårvägens Simförening37.011:21.822:10.422:59.53
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 38.651:29.792:20.883:11.11
7Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening40.841:30.492:22.783:11.94
8Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.551:34.422:29.113:25.35
Gren 32, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim34.011:13.181:51.762:31.83
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening34.741:16.152:01.992:50.48
3Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb38.561:25.532:16.673:07.88
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap44.971:35.382:25.833:15.88
2Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim51.381:51.142:52.893:50.39
3Simon Gunnarsson2002SK Stimmet56.001:55.502:56.463:53.12
4David Hultberg2002SK Stimmet52.961:52.712:54.383:54.06
5Teo Mravac2004Varberg Sim52.291:54.792:56.773:54.78
6Sebastian Hviid Larsen2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening57.382:00.043:02.054:02.98
David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.731:21.482:04.782:47.32
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim38.641:22.922:07.602:50.59
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS37.411:21.372:06.802:53.15
4Daniel Någård2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.891:25.352:11.692:56.43
5Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.691:28.492:16.403:03.80
6William Kerman2001Anderstorps Simsällskap42.681:31.062:20.633:07.80
7Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim42.911:31.792:21.733:08.25
8Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.401:32.412:21.893:09.69
9Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim41.331:30.042:20.253:09.91
10Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.141:34.722:25.603:14.17
11Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen45.571:37.552:27.463:16.84
12Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 45.171:36.232:28.413:17.79
13Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet44.891:36.582:28.903:20.63
14Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim46.571:41.652:37.313:29.77
15Daniel Kjær Jørgensen2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening48.461:43.982:39.583:34.39
16Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0246.131:40.762:37.903:35.27
17Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim48.731:43.402:40.333:36.20
18Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb46.091:42.482:40.603:36.91
19Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap49.611:45.402:42.223:37.39
20Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.141:44.702:41.393:38.24
21Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap49.031:44.792:41.983:38.46
22Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap52.671:50.432:47.433:39.33
23Joachim Lanzky Otto2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening58.032:02.003:06.874:10.55
Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.201:15.041:56.392:38.37
2Mads Keis Jepsen1998Sigma Swim37.921:19.692:00.992:41.81
3Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim37.271:18.652:01.502:44.36
4Anton Borring Andersen1999Sigma Swim39.081:22.822:07.142:51.56
5Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.801:23.572:08.932:54.13
6Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim39.511:26.902:13.302:58.97
7Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap39.811:29.002:19.353:08.11
8Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 49.391:46.202:44.123:32.82
9Jonathan Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb48.941:45.672:44.333:39.73
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap36.131:16.291:57.102:37.74
2Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim36.991:18.702:03.992:51.09
3Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS39.691:26.052:14.613:02.68
4Anton Berglund1995Falkenbergs Simklubb42.271:33.352:27.653:22.20
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb42.841:30.04
2Ida Larsson2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb43.101:31.53
3Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen43.211:32.47
4Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim46.151:36.08
5Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen46.591:36.83
6Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap48.781:43.28
7Julie Frisch Hoff2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening50.541:45.10
8Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim50.001:45.47
9Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen48.281:45.54
10Caroline Meyer2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening50.971:47.27
11Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen52.381:47.51
12Hilja Volmberg2003SK Stimmet51.361:49.69
13Emma Hjort Kaas2002Hørsholm Svømmeforening53.241:50.72
14Astrid Thimmer2003Hørsholm Svømmeforening53.281:50.73
15Moa Bergdahl2003Simklubben Laxen53.531:52.05
16Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim53.611:52.14
17Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim53.621:52.76
18Ebba Davidsson2003Falkenbergs Simklubb54.081:53.08
19Hedda Nicklasson2002SK Stimmet55.111:58.00
20Zella Eklöv2002Varberg Sim56.981:58.54
21Henna Kjaergaard2003Simklubben Laxen55.021:58.97
22Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb57.071:59.62
23Kaya Vennick Haugbølle2004Hørsholm Svømmeforening1:02.822:05.99
24Clara Laurell2004Simklubben Laxen59.862:09.19
25Ella Ljungdahl2004Simklubben Laxen1:02.592:12.96
26Moa Fagerström2003SK Stimmet1:10.262:29.82
Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.291:18.99
2Augusta Marie Christensen2000Sigma Swim39.271:20.39
3Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.611:23.85
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.831:26.85
5Katrine Stampe2000Sigma Swim41.741:28.16
6Amanda Egerod Lund2000Sigma Swim41.851:28.74
7Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.921:28.88
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap41.891:28.91
9Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap42.381:29.73
10Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.881:30.48
11Luna Juul Lentoft2000Sigma Swim43.821:32.05
12Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim44.071:32.19
13Clara Sundqvist2001Spårvägens Simförening44.071:32.40
14Emma Vileus2001Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.341:32.48
15Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen44.681:32.96
16Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim43.271:33.23
17Frida Ljungberg2000Kalmar Simsällskap44.731:33.60
18Anna Sjölund2000Kalmar Simsällskap43.471:33.75
19Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.751:33.76
20Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap44.381:33.86
21Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.151:34.19
22Alicia Virgili2000Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.211:35.01
23Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.331:35.72
24Maike Kuhlins2000Spårvägens Simförening47.151:37.83
25Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim45.681:37.98
26Kinga Szczesniak2001SK Stimmet46.921:38.67
27Silje Thramkrongart2001Sigma Swim46.921:38.84
28Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap48.111:40.09
29Molly Bengtsson2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.751:40.40
30Rebecka Dagberg2000Spårvägens Simförening47.281:40.66
31Therese Baltzarsson2001SK Stimmet46.211:41.50
32Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.831:42.26
33Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim45.121:44.63
34Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0248.981:45.62
35Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet50.951:47.78
36Dagny Gustafsson2000Simklubben Laxen53.141:51.00
37Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb51.921:51.88
38Lejla Tahmiscija2001Simklubben Laxen51.981:52.16
39Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb52.941:55.34
40Clara Emilie Kobbernagel2001Hørsholm Svømmeforening56.871:59.12
Andrea M. Lang Bolvig2000Sigma SwimDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägens Simförening38.081:21.58
2Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap37.681:22.97
3Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap38.881:24.36
4Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägens Simförening38.501:24.55
5Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS39.781:24.83
6Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.951:25.19
7Amanda Rinde1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.411:25.27
8Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägens Simförening40.791:25.69
9Wilma Hagmansson1999Spårvägens Simförening41.311:26.63
10Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.771:28.90
11Wilma Andersson1998Spårvägens Simförening42.431:30.74
12Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.401:31.98
13Namtip Bouklay1998Skövde Simsällskap44.831:32.58
14Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb44.211:34.01
15Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb43.561:35.28
16Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap45.391:36.03
17Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.051:36.79
18Josefin Bering1999Södertörns Simsällskap46.651:37.56
19Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 46.271:37.75
20Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0245.881:37.95
21Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap46.751:38.27
22Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap46.411:38.83
23Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 46.781:39.95
24Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.451:40.93
25Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 50.041:47.12
26Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim50.091:48.74
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägens Simförening37.251:19.50
2Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb37.671:20.11
3Malin Wallén1997Spårvägens Simförening39.101:21.61
4Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen37.861:21.76
5Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.981:21.93
6Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.341:23.27
7Elvira Davidsson1996Värnamo Simsällskap39.321:25.00
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.221:26.23
9Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap41.341:26.46
10Klara Ohlson1997Kalmar Simsällskap41.301:28.11
11Saskia Kuhlins1996Spårvägens Simförening40.411:28.18
12Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.461:28.22
13Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.411:28.39
14Sofie Jaensson1997Kalmar Simsällskap42.171:30.50
15Aline Agnvall1997Spårvägens Simförening43.931:34.07
16Josefin Öster1997Södertörns Simsällskap43.161:34.24
17Julia Karlsson1997Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb44.131:34.65
18Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0245.631:35.65
Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 35, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.442:04.803:09.324:12.30
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.982:05.553:10.264:14.22
3Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:02.622:10.293:19.624:23.76
4Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:03.242:13.183:21.754:24.65
5Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.892:12.203:20.434:25.54
6Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.732:11.193:21.744:30.78
7Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:02.822:11.723:23.564:34.19
8Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.422:17.003:28.074:36.40
9Kristoffer Wallenbro1997Spårvägens Simförening1:04.612:16.243:28.994:39.32
10Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:04.932:16.613:29.074:39.46
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.472:17.883:32.234:45.38
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:07.292:20.903:34.714:45.74
13Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:07.522:22.033:38.084:51.82
14Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:10.002:25.383:40.494:53.56
15Mads Thorenfeldt Poulsen1999Sigma Swim1:13.772:31.163:47.435:02.93
16Viktor Jändel1996Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.722:28.803:47.425:03.83
17Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.562:32.013:50.975:05.18
18Oliver Freiholtz1997Spårvägens Simförening1:11.262:28.443:48.035:05.29
19Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund1:07.732:25.963:48.965:06.07
20Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet1:11.912:31.373:51.915:10.44
21Johannes Strömberg2002Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:15.142:36.984:00.055:16.53
22Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.142:36.333:58.445:17.26
23Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:13.502:36.053:58.535:18.24
24Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägens Simförening1:17.812:41.934:03.255:18.33
25David Manea1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:14.822:35.913:58.675:19.13
26Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:15.692:38.404:00.725:19.74
27Karl Wallenberg1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:14.972:38.184:02.395:23.78
28Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.012:36.684:02.225:23.93
29Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.192:42.524:06.285:26.76
30Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim1:20.012:52.314:27.975:59.07
Gren 36, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening1:07.542:20.723:34.874:49.199:41.96
6:02.607:16.238:29.60
2Marina Heller Hansen1994Sigma Swim1:08.702:22.653:37.164:51.289:46.27
6:05.297:19.608:33.41
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:06.652:19.073:34.124:50.029:49.62
6:06.687:22.878:38.48
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.262:21.633:35.604:50.109:49.98
6:05.267:21.358:37.34
5Nina Bring1999Spårvägens Simförening1:09.822:24.783:40.724:56.829:58.93
6:13.147:29.718:46.46
6Luna Juul Lentoft2000Sigma Swim1:13.152:30.943:49.005:06.3710:14.63
6:23.747:40.788:58.39
7Thit Bondo2000Sigma Swim1:12.962:30.483:48.755:07.4710:21.89
6:26.437:45.529:04.79
8Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap1:12.002:29.933:49.275:09.5010:26.68
6:29.777:50.019:09.63
Gren 37, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:41.08
Robin Andréasson198825.9252.5352.53
Edvin Qvirist199526.7756.081:48.61
Julian Cöster199526.9356.162:44.77
Tor Leander199926.8456.313:41.08
2Kungälv Herrar 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap3:46.98
Daniel Andersson199728.791:01.051:01.05
Johan Hildesson199227.7156.311:57.36
Mathias Petrusson199326.6656.102:53.46
Sebastian Pettersson199424.9553.523:46.98
3Spårvägen Herrar Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening3:53.82
Daniel Ojaste199428.2159.5059.50
Kristoffer Wallenbro199728.451:00.121:59.62
Oliver Freiholtz199728.6859.792:59.41
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199825.6854.413:53.82
4Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:57.71
Aron Qvirist199828.1759.2659.26
Oscar Brohammer199826.8957.071:56.33
Alfred Löfgren199828.751:00.782:57.11
Joel Eliasson199828.591:00.603:57.71
5Sigma Drenge Sigma Swim3:59.04
Mads Keis Jepsen199827.4257.8157.81
Kasper Jeppsson199929.991:03.322:01.13
Emil Engels Henriksen199928.1259.983:01.11
Anton Borring Andersen199927.4457.933:59.04
6Kalmar Sim Herrar Lag 1 Kalmar Simsällskap4:01.40
Alexander Lundgren199728.571:00.341:00.34
Mattias Evaldsson199727.7858.291:58.63
Robin Fröstberg199628.231:00.262:58.89
Anton Hong200029.961:02.514:01.40
7Spårvägen Herrar Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:10.20
Erik Ottosson199930.341:04.191:04.19
David Holm-Reise199729.501:02.422:06.61
Fredrik Voigt199830.131:03.053:09.66
Alex Kaufmann199928.361:00.544:10.20
8S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:12.30
Elias Gausel199627.1557.4757.47
Sebastian Paling199730.561:04.372:01.84
Leo Vartoomian200030.611:06.023:07.86
Anders Johansson196930.111:04.444:12.30
9Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:15.33
Sebastian Petersson200030.241:01.601:01.60
Pär Börjeson199828.791:01.902:03.50
Daniel Någård200131.541:06.783:10.28
Sam Taheri200031.331:05.054:15.33
10Varberg 2 Varberg Sim4:15.51
Jakob Sundén199528.0359.5759.57
Anton Dahlgren199930.371:03.292:02.86
Gustav Andersson199429.691:03.703:06.56
Erik Josefson200032.701:08.954:15.51
11Kungälv Herrar 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:18.15
Tobias Josefsson199728.981:01.461:01.46
Robert Sjöberg199830.451:04.892:06.35
Fredrik Emanuelsson199929.771:04.633:10.98
Filip Johansson200030.611:07.174:18.15
12Södertörn Herrar [2000] Södertörns Simsällskap4:26.59
Max Lundberg200131.381:05.951:05.95
Karl Wallenberg199831.201:05.682:11.63
Viktor Jändel199630.081:03.343:14.97
David Manea199934.271:11.624:26.59
13Falkenberg Herrar 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb4:30.89
Erik Storberg200029.281:01.151:01.15
Dennis Andersson200133.651:13.622:14.77
Anton Berglund199530.911:08.613:23.38
Johannes Andersson199931.311:07.514:30.89
14Trollhätta Herrar Trollhättans Simsällskap4:33.27
Samuel Rudqvist199928.9359.7959.79
Jesper Eriksson199931.211:06.292:06.08
Hampus Johannesson200033.771:12.093:18.17
Balint Kis200134.991:15.104:33.27
15Spårvägen Herrar Lag 3 Spårvägens Simförening4:38.39
Viktor Klingeryd Jalamo200033.861:10.051:10.05
Alexander Berglund200033.281:13.772:23.82
Rikard Arnebjer200030.711:05.003:28.82
Jonas Malmring200132.371:09.574:38.39
16Varberg 1 Varberg Sim4:56.34
Daniel Andersson199933.671:14.081:14.08
Erik Brink199934.731:13.372:27.45
Hampus Dahlgren200134.961:13.883:41.33
Zacharias Olausson200034.671:15.014:56.34
17Falkenberg Herrar 2 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:19.56
Martin Ettberger200137.571:19.821:19.82
David Polyushkin200239.481:25.362:45.18
Jonathan Karlsson199933.861:12.363:57.54
Carl Storberg200239.381:22.025:19.56
18Hörsholm 3 Drenge Hørsholm Svømmeforening5:29.26
Daniel Kjær Jørgensen200138.371:18.921:18.92
Sebastian Hviid Larsen200438.681:22.302:41.22
Malte Egholm Brøns200339.581:23.384:04.60
Marcus Samson200340.371:24.665:29.26
19SK Stimmet Herrar SK Stimmet5:31.40
David Schuldt200239.171:22.171:22.17
Simon Gunnarsson200243.881:31.822:53.99
David Hultberg200239.021:23.154:17.14
Carl Uddgren200134.881:14.265:31.40
Gren 38, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kalmar Sim Damer Lag 1 Kalmar Simsällskap4:39.77
Miranda Arvidsson199831.691:05.891:05.89
Josefin Lewton199739.551:23.272:29.16
Ellen Lindeby199932.291:10.543:39.70
Linnea Wranå199828.371:00.074:39.77
2Sigma Piger Sigma Swim4:47.03
Camille Erichsen200135.411:12.221:12.22
Augusta Marie Christensen200037.751:20.622:32.84
Katrine Stampe200032.911:10.423:43.26
Mia Steen Duus200130.731:03.774:47.03
3Spårvägen Fl Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening4:47.59
Malin Wallén199736.121:14.911:14.91
Lovisa Malmgren199736.751:19.472:34.38
Klara Wallenbro199732.621:11.573:45.95
Emma Sundstedt199829.551:01.644:47.59
4Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:50.73
Johanna Åberg199734.651:12.111:12.11
Ulrika Krüger199638.861:23.652:35.76
Amanda Magnusson199932.111:11.183:46.94
Tova Olsson200129.991:03.794:50.73
5Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:55.19
Kamelia Gradinarska200134.701:12.811:12.81
Elsa Jörstam200139.701:26.772:39.58
Ida Swegmark200032.341:11.583:51.16
Marta Qvirist199830.411:04.034:55.19
6Spårvägen Fl Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening4:59.13
Elin Grenholm199936.301:15.041:15.04
Agnes Fährlin199840.211:27.692:42.73
Caroline Adlerborn199832.811:13.003:55.73
Emma Garmelius199929.831:03.404:59.13
7Sigma Piger 2 Sigma Swim5:05.73
Julie Stampe Meier200134.931:13.931:13.93
Karina Garne Larsen200040.721:27.122:41.05
Lea Joensen200134.511:17.423:58.47
Luna Juul Lentoft200031.991:07.265:05.73
8Varberg 1 Varberg Sim5:07.73
Michaela Johansson200039.651:21.131:21.13
Linnea Dunberg200037.901:22.252:43.38
Ebba Hultgren200034.691:17.904:01.28
Linnea Kobel199631.071:06.455:07.73
9Kalmar Sim Damer Lag 2 Kalmar Simsällskap5:08.43
Emmy Jämtin200036.601:16.721:16.72
Anna Sjölund200042.441:32.982:49.70
Isabella Hong199832.711:14.924:04.62
Klara Ohlson199730.581:03.815:08.43
10Spårvägen Fl Lag 3 Spårvägens Simförening5:08.55
Saskia Kuhlins199637.211:19.031:19.03
Julia Nilsson199941.271:28.632:47.66
Matilda Flood199933.991:14.854:02.51
Nina Bring199931.571:06.045:08.55
11Spårvägen Fl Lag 4 Spårvägens Simförening5:21.72
Wilma Andersson199838.311:20.351:20.35
Wilma Hagmansson199942.001:28.852:49.20
Rebecka Dagberg200036.291:21.504:10.70
Fanny Odin200032.901:11.025:21.72
12Skövde SS Damer Skövde Simsällskap5:23.18
Namtip Bouklay199839.931:20.581:20.58
Tuva Rosebrink200142.951:34.062:54.64
Linn Suchomel200336.681:20.254:14.89
Anna Lindberg200132.641:08.295:23.18
13Södertörn Damer , Lag 1 Södertörns Simsällskap5:30.42
Anna Reinholdz199940.161:23.491:23.49
Josefin Öster199742.761:35.332:58.82
Jessica Hagström199937.831:24.024:22.84
Rebecca Zerne200132.751:07.585:30.42
14Skövde SS Damer [2000] Skövde Simsällskap5:33.04
Hanna Gertsson199942.111:27.371:27.37
Amanda Kullander199944.581:35.093:02.46
Emma Lundgren200035.411:19.534:21.99
Sara Helgesson200033.161:11.055:33.04
15Varberg 2 Varberg Sim5:37.92
Matilda Pettersson199939.541:21.431:21.43
Maja Engström200038.731:24.782:46.21
Tilda Conradsson199943.341:34.944:21.15
Cornelia Almqvist200235.671:16.775:37.92
16S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:40.76
Alice Aurell200138.661:20.911:20.91
Elin Wendt199945.271:37.262:58.17
Matilda Wendt199739.541:28.264:26.43
Regina Borg Wermäng199934.281:14.335:40.76
17Spårvägen Fl Lag 5 Spårvägens Simförening5:50.33
Elin Öberg200041.081:25.741:25.74
Clara Sundqvist200143.811:31.972:57.71
Maike Kuhlins200044.261:42.004:39.71
Aline Agnvall199733.521:10.625:50.33
18Falkenberg Damer Falkenbergs Simklubb5:59.41
Nathalie Johansson199940.941:24.261:24.26
Jelka Feldhusen199845.181:38.443:02.70
Jouline Svensson199938.011:27.874:30.57
Elsa Rehn200041.961:28.845:59.41
19Varberg 3 Varberg Sim6:07.94
Linnéa Gustafsson199942.451:27.231:27.23
Sara Westholm200143.051:34.013:01.24
Matilda Bengtsson200246.571:46.724:47.96
Clara Balslev200135.981:19.986:07.94
20Hörsholm 3 Piger Hørsholm Svømmeforening6:15.50
Julie Frisch Hoff200241.981:27.461:27.46
Caroline Meyer200249.561:43.513:10.97
Emma Hjort Kaas200249.811:46.994:57.96
Sofie Slotved200236.481:17.546:15.50
21SK Stimmet Damer SK Stimmet6:26.35
Therese Baltzarsson200143.261:29.301:29.30
Kinga Szczesniak200146.521:39.383:08.68
Klara Stigsson200142.831:36.214:44.89
Hedda Nicklasson200246.161:41.466:26.35
Sigma Piger 3 Sigma SwimDSQ
Camilla Taylor2000
Trollhätta Damer Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Elin Lokrantz2000
Amanda Johansson1997
Olivia Rudqvist2000