Resultat Sum-Sim (50m) 2014

Malmö, 2014-06-25 - 2014-06-29
Gren 1, 4X200m Frisim P 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:34.61
Tor Leander199958.502:01.852:01.85
Marco Häyhänen19991:00.482:08.834:10.68
Sebastian Petersson20001:02.262:09.146:19.82
Tobias Åberg20001:04.752:14.798:34.61
2SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg8:36.71
William Westerlund Holappa19991:01.512:08.892:08.89
Melker Olsson20001:01.192:05.984:14.87
Elliot Olsson19991:03.542:11.346:26.21
Viktor Johansson19991:02.352:10.508:36.71
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap8:36.96
Tim Lärkfeldt20001:01.442:09.112:09.11
Jakob Henningsson19991:01.452:10.074:19.18
Ishak Sabic19991:00.562:07.046:26.22
Viktor Svan20001:03.282:10.748:36.96
4Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:39.07
Gustav Henell19991:02.392:13.842:13.84
Albert Askmalm200055.212:02.634:16.47
Oliver Tykesson200057.822:02.796:19.26
Mattias Grynning19991:12.422:19.818:39.07
5Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap8:39.51
Daniel Kertes199958.022:00.062:00.06
Max Ekelund20011:07.102:23.214:23.27
Oskar Hanstål199950.722:03.016:26.28
Petter Hellzén20001:05.362:13.238:39.51
6SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:41.64
Karl Gustav Gérnyi19991:00.742:07.762:07.76
Oliver Rehn20011:01.752:08.634:16.39
Klaudius Schreck20011:02.652:11.446:27.83
Carl Käll Jönsson19991:04.612:13.818:41.64
7Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap8:42.69
Niclas Lindow19991:02.242:09.642:09.64
Adam Albringer199958.092:04.924:14.56
Johan Rydahl200159.412:04.506:19.06
David Albringer20011:07.462:23.638:42.69
8Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim8:43.81
Anton Sandberg19991:02.542:09.502:09.50
Gustav Barnå19991:00.422:08.694:18.19
Isak Alin19991:01.952:11.976:30.16
Josef Al-Khalili20001:01.992:13.658:43.81
9SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:44.11
Oskar Skarin19991:01.282:09.422:09.42
Niklas Jagerstål199959.312:05.134:14.55
Nicolas Nolén200059.422:14.956:29.50
Samuel Kvist20001:03.742:14.618:44.11
10Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:44.99
Emil Bengtsson19991:02.942:10.882:10.88
Samuel Talback20001:00.572:07.794:18.67
Fredrik Olsson19991:01.502:12.336:31.00
Robin Hanson20011:03.332:13.998:44.99
11Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:49.40
Anton Marijanovic20001:00.662:03.582:03.58
Pontus Jonsson20001:01.482:10.864:14.44
Elliot Nyström20021:05.762:20.426:34.86
Emil Wikell19991:01.392:14.548:49.40
12Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap8:54.68
Harald Brobacke19991:04.322:14.222:14.22
Alessandro Bonetti19991:02.392:10.314:24.53
Anton Johansson19991:03.152:13.596:38.12
Emil Skytt19991:05.052:16.568:54.68
13Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:57.53
Lucas Hansen19991:04.682:13.872:13.87
Philip Tran19991:01.702:04.804:18.67
Anton Andersson Arvidsson19991:08.502:19.556:38.22
Filip Hinderup20011:06.032:19.318:57.53
14Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb8:57.79
Kalle Sandahl19991:01.212:08.532:08.53
Olof Askling19991:01.442:08.754:17.28
Sebastian Tufvesson20001:05.602:19.166:36.44
Emil Gunneriusson20001:05.372:21.358:57.79
15Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:57.93
Karl Lindekrantz19991:02.982:10.812:10.81
Hampus Olsson20001:05.352:13.934:24.74
Oskar Rasmusson19991:08.352:21.946:46.68
Martin Wahlberg19991:04.362:11.258:57.93
16Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap8:59.80
Sebastian Pantzar199959.222:04.062:04.06
Olle Sköld19991:01.542:08.604:12.66
Niklas Steinholtz20001:10.612:23.436:36.09
Oscar Norman19991:06.252:23.718:59.80
17Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap9:13.22
Oskar Örne19991:02.112:09.802:09.80
Max Karlsson19991:06.672:19.704:29.50
Samuel Arvidsson19991:06.182:20.756:50.25
Elias Lidberg20001:07.872:22.979:13.22
Gren 2, 4X200m Frisim F 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap9:07.66
Johanna Palmkvist19991:04.412:12.712:12.71
Johanna Söderberg19991:06.042:18.214:30.92
Ebba Hallbäck20001:07.402:19.576:50.49
Moa Holmkvist19991:05.482:17.179:07.66
2Mass Tjejer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap9:08.45
Alice Lindhé19991:04.822:14.862:14.86
Amanda Magnusson19991:03.922:17.474:32.33
Kamelia Gradinarska20011:05.442:17.366:49.69
Linnéa Lundborg20001:05.642:18.769:08.45
3S 71 S719:09.03
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund19991:04.852:13.832:13.83
Micaela Jönsson20011:07.842:23.694:37.52
Ellen Sandberg19991:04.522:15.276:52.79
Emilia Christiansen19991:07.342:16.249:09.03
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun9:09.76
Hannah Virgin20001:03.892:13.562:13.56
Isabelle Wrejde19991:05.662:16.914:30.47
Michaela Mattsson19991:07.782:22.326:52.79
Rebecka Ehn20001:06.442:16.979:09.76
5Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap9:09.78
Hanna Eriksson19991:03.722:11.402:11.40
Antonia Prior19991:06.202:18.264:29.66
Angelica Stark19991:05.102:20.206:49.86
Wilma Johansson20011:05.232:19.929:09.78
6SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 049:13.57
Alexandra Gordon20001:07.382:16.432:16.43
Mathilda Eriksson20011:07.182:22.574:39.00
Tiffani Segerbrand19991:05.142:15.246:54.24
Hanna Hargsten19991:06.882:19.339:13.57
7Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap9:19.17
Frida Hedlund19991:03.782:13.442:13.44
Wilma Persson20011:05.432:15.974:29.41
Maja Bollbring19991:08.072:23.736:53.14
Amelia Lundblom19991:10.432:26.039:19.17
8Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening9:19.27
Elin Grenholm19991:07.282:23.092:23.09
Nina Bring19991:04.782:16.064:39.15
Matilda Flood19991:09.032:25.017:04.16
Emma Garmelius19991:01.672:15.119:19.27
9Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb9:21.38
Moa Lindahl19991:07.582:20.282:20.28
Ebba Martin20001:06.202:18.024:38.30
Sofia Näslund19991:08.272:22.337:00.63
Hanna Reithner20001:08.242:20.759:21.38
10Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap9:22.43
Hanna Rosvall20001:05.152:14.782:14.78
Annie Jensen19991:07.662:23.174:37.95
Filippa Sundström20011:06.432:18.596:56.54
Matilda Andersson19991:09.172:25.899:22.43
11Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:22.86
Anna Grahovac19991:07.342:20.252:20.25
Amanda Granborg19991:05.922:17.954:38.20
Josephine Mikkelsen20021:07.182:20.036:58.23
Tove Lennartsson20001:07.492:24.639:22.86
12Täby S Täby Sim9:23.72
Alice Sundberg19991:05.542:15.832:15.83
Sofia Lennerthson19991:10.142:26.564:42.39
Sigrid Loid19991:08.152:25.187:07.57
Cornelia Jerresand20001:03.392:16.159:23.72
13Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb9:25.56
Anna Eriksson19991:05.842:19.082:19.08
Emma Bergkvist20001:06.152:18.914:37.99
Wilma Wennerberg20011:08.022:25.867:03.85
Amanda Hyllbrant19991:06.942:21.719:25.56
14Göteborg S Göteborg Sim9:26.74
Alfhild Kristensson19991:03.832:11.942:11.94
Andrea Reinhold20011:07.052:22.394:34.33
Michelle Nordenmark20021:08.162:29.077:03.40
Daniella Fallenhag20001:08.242:23.349:26.74
15SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg9:27.17
Tilda Öman20001:08.242:20.402:20.40
Alice Palmkvist20001:06.912:21.804:42.20
Sofie Wirfalk20001:07.702:20.487:02.68
Emelie Melin20001:08.072:24.499:27.17
16Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap9:29.67
Cassandra Engback19991:03.272:14.042:14.04
Felicia Axelsson Eklund20001:09.392:24.054:38.09
Emma Roloff20021:11.762:30.127:08.21
Wilma Roloff20001:07.892:21.469:29.67
17SK Triton Simklubben Triton9:34.83
Sara Stenberg20011:07.332:19.382:19.38
Thea Lindström20001:08.022:23.064:42.44
Felicia Lejox20021:07.522:20.287:02.72
Madeleine Grönberg19991:08.122:24.459:27.17
18SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun9:36.86
Tess Engvall20011:07.492:19.612:19.61
Nora Jomaa19991:11.872:23.424:43.03
Vilma Brolund20011:13.212:31.637:14.66
Enya Zibell20001:08.162:20.279:34.93
19Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap9:37.87
Emma Sundstrand20011:05.832:16.172:16.17
Clara Wadsten19991:07.812:23.474:39.64
Tina Huslid20001:09.222:26.477:06.11
Elin Jansmarker19991:10.442:31.769:37.87
20Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb9:38.84
Alba Croneborg20001:07.562:25.322:25.32
Tilda Eklund20001:09.662:25.854:51.17
Nelly Åkerblom20001:08.932:27.407:18.57
Signe Nordegren20001:06.792:20.279:38.84
21SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde9:38.93
Elin Johannesson19991:07.552:22.582:22.58
Louise Ranevi19991:10.012:30.294:52.87
Emma Persson19991:06.432:21.307:14.17
Julia Brinkhagen19991:08.522:24.769:38.93
Gren 3, 4X200m Frisim P 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap7:45.27
Markus Malm199756.841:56.701:56.70
Daniel Forndal199755.701:55.493:52.19
Filip Grimberg199856.571:57.095:49.28
Victor Johansson199856.461:55.997:45.27
2Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim8:02.63
Oskar Ericsson199757.221:56.531:56.53
Daniel Räisänen199958.832:03.584:00.11
David Kruthammar199758.152:01.876:01.98
Filip Hedman199856.902:00.658:02.63
3Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap8:04.24
Carl Norlander199757.661:59.121:59.12
Samuel Törnqvist199758.422:00.924:00.04
Gustav Frödeberg199758.042:03.956:03.99
Michail Papantoniou199755.562:00.258:04.24
4Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap8:05.29
Gustaf Dahlman199756.781:54.681:54.68
Lukas Steiner199857.911:59.853:54.53
Jesper Eklund19981:01.932:09.486:04.01
Filip Björkholm199858.082:01.288:05.29
5Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:09.94
William Lindblom199859.142:03.052:03.05
Filip Bivesand199758.222:01.674:04.72
Anton Andersson199758.612:03.226:07.94
Eric Hinderup199857.202:02.008:09.94
6Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:16.99
Christopher Havton199759.292:02.342:02.34
Jonathan Havton199858.232:03.824:06.16
Alexander Havton19981:00.552:06.056:12.21
Gregory Havton199859.442:04.788:16.99
7SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon8:17.41
Hugo Cedervall199757.691:59.291:59.29
Julius Ekstrand19981:00.122:06.204:05.49
Jesper Olsson19981:00.622:06.046:11.53
Gustav Östlund199758.892:05.888:17.41
8Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:19.26
Alexander Almeida Sundell199758.672:05.042:05.04
Olle Williamsson199858.542:00.754:05.79
Gustav Kroon19981:01.612:08.826:14.61
Magnus Karlsborn199858.942:04.658:19.26
9Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:20.71
Gustav Swedenborg19981:00.322:03.092:03.09
Viktor Fridsjö199859.732:04.254:07.34
Hugo Swanepoel19981:00.002:05.996:13.33
William Josefsson-Rudberg19981:00.462:07.388:20.71
10Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb8:22.64
Hannes Hjärne199759.392:04.962:04.96
Axel Bååthe199758.312:07.744:12.70
Christopher Johnsson19981:01.772:09.846:22.54
William Lulek199857.572:00.108:22.64
11Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb8:24.33
Hampus Lovinge199859.822:05.092:05.09
Hugo Rydberg199858.211:59.424:04.51
Alexander Frost19971:01.172:06.916:11.42
Calle Lindroth19981:01.412:12.918:24.33
12Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim8:25.03
Shervin Ghahestani199759.112:06.092:06.09
Carl-Åke Willberg199859.532:05.574:11.66
Sean Zhong199859.952:07.136:18.79
William Åberg199759.732:06.248:25.03
13Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap8:26.83
Erik Brandt19991:00.302:02.742:02.74
Björn Seeliger20001:01.282:08.064:10.80
Axel Ydenius19971:01.282:10.546:21.34
Rasmus Rantanen199758.532:05.498:26.83
14Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap8:32.00
Erik Boström199757.672:00.702:00.70
Mika Persson199859.782:05.404:06.10
Eric Schollin19971:01.152:13.186:19.28
Jasper Sjöberg19991:01.262:12.728:32.00
15Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim8:44.21
Felix Sjölund19971:02.232:10.092:10.09
Kalle Svensson19971:01.882:06.214:16.30
Viggo Koch19971:06.152:17.586:33.88
Steven Angelo Larsson199859.152:10.338:44.21
16Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:47.16
Erik Reinholdz19971:01.692:07.962:07.96
Kevin Chong19981:03.942:11.544:19.50
Alexej Filinau19981:03.202:13.516:33.01
Wilmer Tingbrand19981:01.582:14.158:47.16
17Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:48.40
Alfred Löfgren19981:01.732:08.862:08.86
Aron Qvirist19981:00.042:07.524:16.38
Oscar Brohammer19981:05.692:15.456:31.83
Joel Eliasson19981:05.002:16.578:48.40
Gren 4, 4X200m Frisim F 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:44.06
Emma Rotstam19981:03.322:10.852:10.85
Josefine Almvret19991:04.052:13.274:24.12
Ida Eriksen19971:01.642:07.976:32.09
Isabelle Hanson19981:03.292:11.978:44.06
2Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap8:51.69
Linnea Wranå19981:03.592:14.802:14.80
Miranda Arvidsson19981:01.902:08.974:23.77
Isabella Hong19981:04.662:16.066:39.83
Josefin Lewton19971:02.922:11.868:51.69
3SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:52.25
Fanny Andersson19971:05.032:14.872:14.87
Alba Forés199859.612:05.444:20.31
Marie Hanson19971:04.822:15.956:36.26
Ida Borg19971:04.472:15.998:52.25
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:53.61
Sophie Hansson19981:03.882:10.242:10.24
Lina Rosvall19971:05.922:17.174:27.41
Mari Louise Tran19971:07.342:18.086:45.49
Matilda Weiler19981:03.082:08.128:53.61
5SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim8:58.42
Sofia Heimsten19971:01.822:09.652:09.65
My Grewell19981:04.512:15.954:25.60
Frida Nordefell20001:06.962:19.396:44.99
Malin Johansson19971:03.552:13.438:58.42
6Mass Damer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:59.16
Linn Rehnberg19981:03.912:13.972:13.97
Marta Qvirist19981:05.122:16.084:30.05
Johanna Åberg19971:04.942:14.966:45.01
My Janzén19971:03.312:14.158:59.16
7Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap9:00.62
Olivia Sjöblom19971:04.062:15.212:15.21
Alida Ramdén19971:01.482:10.924:26.13
Sandra Mattsson-Coll19971:05.482:15.946:42.07
Hilma Ramdén20001:05.172:18.559:00.62
8Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening9:01.69
Emma Sundstedt19981:03.562:10.672:10.67
Lovisa Malmgren19971:04.212:16.004:26.67
Klara Wallenbro19971:06.332:19.646:46.31
Malin Wallén19971:04.902:15.389:01.69
9Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb9:01.86
Marlene Pavlu Lewin19971:00.972:10.332:10.33
Alexandra Engsoo19981:04.312:17.264:27.59
Amanda Kimander19971:04.732:18.466:46.05
Sofia von Sydow19971:03.792:15.819:01.86
10Stockholmsolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF9:03.37
Danute Kacinskas19981:06.322:16.462:16.46
Milana Salih19971:04.372:15.174:31.63
Ida Pettersson19991:06.042:17.336:48.96
Ayleen Burt19971:04.472:14.419:03.37
11Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap9:09.38
Agnes Wiiand19971:01.322:06.422:06.42
Vanessa Nordling19981:06.712:26.214:32.63
Louise Halldén19981:01.992:12.116:44.74
Emma Wahlund19981:09.182:24.649:09.38
12Mkk Damer Malmö Kappsimningsklubb9:10.92
Jenny Thalin19971:05.582:18.142:18.14
Hanna Liljegren19981:05.022:17.044:35.18
Cecilia Laursen19971:08.322:21.856:57.03
Cassandra Tran19971:02.602:13.899:10.92
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:03.162:13.133:22.894:26.72
2Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.792:11.123:19.434:27.32
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.952:12.743:21.464:29.31
4Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.022:13.863:23.404:30.26
5Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:05.082:12.083:21.694:30.69
6Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.132:16.873:27.644:33.69
7Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim1:03.402:13.033:24.324:35.22
8Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.032:15.093:26.254:36.55
9Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.252:16.113:27.664:38.58
10Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben Triton1:06.842:17.873:29.514:40.20
11Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.542:17.843:30.314:40.25
12Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:06.742:19.113:31.394:41.14
13Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.902:17.623:30.314:41.81
14Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon1:03.902:16.333:30.284:43.38
15Jonatan Wächter2000Simklubben Neptun1:07.552:19.253:31.914:43.42
16Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:07.452:20.393:34.214:44.82
17Carl Göransson2000Upsala Simsällskap1:06.872:19.233:33.914:45.46
18David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:06.702:19.873:33.894:45.65
19Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap1:07.242:20.103:34.014:45.77
20Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim1:05.402:18.483:32.384:48.03
21Hampus Olsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.232:21.513:35.904:48.55
22Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap1:07.592:22.443:37.004:48.89
23Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:08.522:22.393:38.634:55.20
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:01.012:06.393:13.214:21.99
2Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap1:02.822:10.163:16.774:22.71
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.442:10.263:17.524:23.30
4Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:04.022:10.453:17.454:25.37
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:02.702:09.933:19.354:28.45
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.832:13.963:23.624:30.66
7Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:03.922:12.683:21.634:30.71
8Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap1:00.702:09.353:19.704:31.40
9Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:02.752:11.833:22.614:31.83
10Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.172:13.253:22.484:32.06
11Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:04.442:13.733:23.724:32.09
12Anton Sandberg1999Täby Sim1:04.592:15.173:25.284:32.87
13Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton1:02.342:10.913:21.664:32.93
14Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:04.722:15.353:25.974:33.06
15William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.452:14.713:25.104:33.79
16Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim1:03.142:12.763:23.284:33.80
17Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:04.872:15.133:25.654:33.91
18Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.132:15.473:26.624:34.11
19Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim1:06.232:15.023:25.094:34.14
20Jakob Henningsson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.642:15.383:25.874:34.50
21Alexander Trudov1999S711:02.192:13.353:25.474:34.72
22Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.632:15.493:26.524:34.73
23Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:03.212:13.483:24.644:35.86
24Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:06.682:15.813:26.884:36.61
25Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:03.972:15.483:27.204:38.44
26Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:06.472:17.873:29.554:41.81
27Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.752:19.083:31.814:41.93
28Philip Tran1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.272:19.783:34.224:46.48
29Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:05.742:19.333:33.664:47.43
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.842:03.123:06.764:09.14
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim59.662:02.953:07.274:09.38
3Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton59.752:02.893:06.754:09.52
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.182:04.003:07.954:10.86
5Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:00.112:03.933:08.254:12.21
6Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap57.632:00.923:07.194:13.78
7Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.302:05.743:10.734:14.47
8Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:00.522:05.333:10.484:14.92
9Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:01.122:06.123:10.584:15.63
10Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:01.162:06.583:13.474:20.26
11Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun1:01.672:08.183:15.414:22.26
12Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:02.222:08.563:16.224:23.04
13Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.772:07.363:16.574:23.67
14William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:01.642:08.983:17.144:24.49
15Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.042:09.993:17.424:25.14
16Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:01.722:08.353:17.344:25.75
17Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.932:11.813:21.434:26.99
18Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon1:03.552:12.073:20.594:28.86
19Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:03.582:12.593:22.854:32.74
20Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:04.722:15.743:26.954:33.77
21Gustav Östlund1997Simklubben Poseidon1:03.412:13.313:23.504:33.84
22Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.022:15.893:26.904:34.69
23Kevin Chong1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.482:15.843:27.384:37.53
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:01.872:08.293:15.304:21.24
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.302:10.313:18.734:23.74
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.782:11.363:19.174:25.76
4Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.382:10.793:20.484:26.47
5Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:04.482:10.463:18.854:27.57
6Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.102:15.343:25.724:33.33
7Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap1:04.662:14.853:25.704:33.55
8Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim1:05.202:12.973:24.934:35.37
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap59.582:05.113:10.594:15.12
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.172:07.123:14.174:19.39
3Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap1:00.982:08.033:14.974:21.51
4Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:02.572:08.753:16.104:25.21
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:02.242:09.213:18.194:26.00
6Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun59.012:07.863:19.044:26.81
7Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:03.012:11.043:20.404:28.65
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.752:12.383:22.034:28.99
Gren 5, 400m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton59.672:02.553:04.884:05.24
2Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.362:02.493:04.844:05.33
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim59.412:02.993:06.374:07.63
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.262:03.263:07.034:09.48
5Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:00.172:03.413:06.724:10.05
6Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:00.982:05.803:10.354:13.44
7Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:00.482:05.363:10.824:14.67
8Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.792:06.463:11.834:16.53
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.671:00.74
2Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.891:01.43
3Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim29.301:01.73
4Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening30.281:02.10
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.791:02.20
6Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.311:02.52
7Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.171:02.81
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.381:03.00
9Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.871:03.37
10Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.611:03.46
11Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap30.561:03.52
12Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.411:03.61
13Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.491:03.65
14Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.291:03.70
15Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.711:03.71
16Frida Taman2001Höganäs Simsällskap30.011:04.14
Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap30.771:04.14
18Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb31.051:04.29
19Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap30.571:04.39
20Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap31.071:04.83
21Tina Huslid2000Södertälje Simsällskap30.981:05.47
22Micaela Jönsson2001S7131.411:05.61
23Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.531:05.82
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.931:00.50
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.931:00.79
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.511:00.81
4Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.551:01.03
Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.251:01.03
6Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.381:01.53
7Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening29.371:01.63
8Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7129.781:02.06
9My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.301:02.21
10Alma Karlson1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.381:02.56
11Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.781:02.58
12Hanna Hargsten1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.591:02.75
13Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb29.901:02.90
14Antonia Prior1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.121:02.99
15Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap29.691:03.09
16Emilia Christiansen1999S7130.631:03.20
17Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.141:03.39
18Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.411:03.61
19Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.831:03.62
20Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.551:03.87
21Anna Grahovac1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.661:04.11
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.9359.02
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap28.8959.15
3Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.0359.19
4Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.9259.52
5Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.2259.98
6Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.741:00.02
7Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.391:00.05
8Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS29.001:00.08
9Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.811:00.14
10Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb28.821:00.18
11Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.641:00.23
12Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.041:00.25
13Milana Salih1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.021:00.35
14Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim28.801:00.64
15Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening29.341:00.78
16Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.041:00.82
17Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim28.611:01.00
18Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap29.351:01.11
19Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim29.471:01.21
20Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap29.141:01.27
21Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap29.771:01.85
22Emma Magnusson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS30.001:02.20
23Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap29.891:02.67
24Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägen Simförening30.001:02.74
25Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap29.841:02.86
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap29.251:00.11
2Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap28.911:00.55
3Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim29.491:02.07
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.821:02.21
5Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening30.131:02.29
6Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.141:02.56
7Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap30.751:03.21
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.801:03.62
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap29.1159.94
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.591:00.08
3Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap28.961:00.22
4Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.381:00.30
5Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap28.981:00.78
6Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.271:00.99
7Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening29.331:01.62
8Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7129.641:02.44
Gren 6, 100m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.9258.38
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap28.8258.75
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap28.5158.80
4Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap28.3358.94
5Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7758.99
6Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.0459.39
7Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.831:00.07
8Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS28.981:01.07
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.771:11.85
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.421:12.83
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.911:13.44
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.921:14.03
5Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.491:14.29
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap34.631:14.38
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.781:15.05
8Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.091:15.51
9Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen35.591:15.66
10Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.761:16.19
11Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.651:16.21
12Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.911:16.35
13Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.641:16.69
Marcus Vilhelmsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap36.611:16.69
15Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun35.601:16.78
16Måns Segerlund2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.591:16.88
17Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Trelleborg Sim36.191:17.66
18Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap35.571:17.71
19Joaquin Diaz2001Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.631:18.39
20Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap35.891:18.97
21Filip Egelrud2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.401:19.44
22Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.581:21.21
Emil Hassling2000Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.011:05.79
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.661:10.82
3Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap33.421:12.18
4Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap35.251:12.29
Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.201:12.29
6Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap33.631:12.64
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.431:12.74
8Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap34.831:12.84
9Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb33.801:12.88
10Elias Kromnow1999Karlskrona Simsällskap34.021:12.93
11Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.771:12.96
12Marko Vasilijevic1999Simklubben Poseidon33.101:13.35
13Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.981:13.90
14Isak Alin1999Täby Sim34.451:14.00
15Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.671:14.28
16Sebastian Andersson1999Simklubben Sydsim34.491:14.40
17Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS35.061:15.19
18Emil Bengtsson1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.721:15.82
19Tim Petersson1999Landskrona Simsällskap34.671:15.92
20Alexander Hedre1999Simklubben Lödde35.101:16.01
21Oskar Löfsved1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.651:16.06
22Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.021:16.37
23Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap36.341:16.38
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.391:06.52
2Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim32.281:08.42
3William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.221:08.73
4Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon31.631:08.83
5Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.151:09.16
6William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb32.471:09.24
7Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.641:09.35
8Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.801:09.50
9Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap32.101:09.56
10Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap32.151:09.63
11Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.691:09.89
12David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim32.981:10.63
13Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.691:10.80
14Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.431:11.46
15Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening33.371:12.08
16Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim33.851:12.21
17Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap33.631:12.42
18Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.361:12.71
19Alexander Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.921:12.83
20Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden33.731:12.90
21William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb34.801:14.14
22Ludwig Wemlén1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.861:15.32
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.831:11.46
2Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.411:11.82
3Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap33.741:12.60
4Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap34.081:12.86
5Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS34.051:13.65
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.021:14.11
7Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.791:15.50
8Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.131:16.04
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.031:05.19
2Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.581:08.75
3Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap33.791:10.79
4Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:11.48
5Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap33.331:11.77
6Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap34.261:12.32
7Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap34.011:12.41
8Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.211:13.06
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.581:06.46
2William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.401:07.30
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.591:07.33
4Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.531:08.15
5William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb32.261:08.77
6Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon31.891:08.83
7Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS32.731:08.94
8Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.031:09.37
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.171:08.751:53.952:30.14
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.941:12.971:55.082:32.47
3Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun32.321:12.051:55.962:33.07
4Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.901:09.951:58.652:34.06
5Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap34.241:14.721:58.732:34.40
6Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap33.341:15.471:58.892:34.52
7Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.531:12.491:58.662:34.70
8Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap34.331:14.821:59.512:34.95
9Caroline Wallenborg2000Simklubben Neptun32.711:12.761:57.562:35.64
10Moa Williamsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.821:13.881:58.072:35.66
11Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:12.632:00.072:36.26
12Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran32.871:14.571:59.662:37.10
13Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.581:13.931:59.982:37.65
14Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb32.641:13.312:00.842:37.89
15Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim33.641:12.102:00.062:37.93
16Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.981:17.722:01.612:38.29
17Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.391:12.681:59.512:39.07
18Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:14.492:04.312:39.75
19Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap34.951:18.132:03.992:40.13
20Sarah Wallin2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap34.921:18.222:04.342:42.63
21Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.981:16.562:04.492:42.69
22Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.191:14.262:05.192:43.95
Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.491:12.201:52.062:26.44
2Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap32.451:11.731:56.702:31.93
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.821:11.571:55.942:32.86
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.881:11.341:59.402:33.01
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.171:11.281:57.482:33.05
6Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.491:14.051:56.472:33.11
7Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.921:14.681:58.352:33.39
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.771:13.601:58.332:33.45
9Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.201:14.761:58.852:34.09
10Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap32.601:11.851:59.132:34.90
11Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7134.361:15.982:00.682:35.71
12Clara Wadsten1999Södertälje Simsällskap33.641:13.291:59.112:35.87
13Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening33.481:12.531:58.812:35.90
14Ellen Sandberg1999S7132.201:14.721:59.262:36.50
15Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening33.471:14.492:03.512:37.89
16Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.961:13.462:02.042:37.93
17Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap32.671:12.562:01.912:38.30
18Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.881:14.602:01.222:38.63
19Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.301:14.922:02.632:38.77
20Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde33.311:14.832:01.412:38.92
21Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.141:15.162:02.342:39.69
22Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton33.241:16.352:07.382:41.94
23Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF34.971:20.442:05.912:42.75
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap30.401:08.171:52.542:26.45
2Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.061:09.771:52.532:26.53
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.321:10.681:52.282:27.15
4Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.481:07.681:52.292:27.68
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.331:09.431:55.192:29.34
6Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.251:10.451:52.782:29.95
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.451:10.341:55.472:29.98
8Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.491:14.291:55.742:30.57
9Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon32.731:14.121:55.412:30.91
10Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim32.321:11.211:57.182:30.93
11Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim32.781:10.971:55.122:31.13
12Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.871:13.211:57.642:31.34
13Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.161:09.921:54.582:31.67
14Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägen Simförening34.631:14.201:56.792:32.64
15Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.281:12.851:56.872:32.71
16Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.941:14.541:58.432:33.39
17Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim32.991:12.281:57.782:33.46
18Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen32.481:14.581:56.812:33.78
19Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap32.561:13.391:57.562:34.12
20Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.901:10.702:00.212:35.96
21Milana Salih1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.781:15.702:02.072:38.20
22Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben Sydsim31.461:11.882:01.422:43.26
Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen SimföreningDSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.721:08.431:54.482:28.10
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.171:08.991:53.292:29.25
3Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun32.881:13.011:55.912:31.15
4Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap33.611:13.491:57.562:31.94
5Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.581:13.051:56.302:32.22
6Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap33.841:12.811:57.752:33.71
7Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap33.951:13.751:58.662:34.72
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap34.731:15.412:00.092:36.45
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.411:11.251:51.052:25.59
2Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap32.091:09.451:53.162:27.29
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.261:10.461:57.892:30.45
4Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.611:11.241:56.282:31.86
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.951:10.621:56.662:32.24
6Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.041:15.281:57.002:32.30
7Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.121:15.561:59.552:34.32
8Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.991:13.681:58.852:34.41
Gren 8, 200m Medley Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.001:08.881:48.392:23.01
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap30.041:07.841:51.952:24.60
3Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap32.241:10.911:53.442:26.48
4Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.831:08.221:53.122:28.29
5Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.221:09.731:55.102:28.78
6Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.231:13.311:54.802:30.15
7Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.721:10.081:55.422:30.21
8Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.881:13.021:56.142:32.87
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.041:01.731:37.042:14.65
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.711:06.441:43.772:20.91
3Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.621:06.701:43.202:21.23
4Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb31.821:07.751:44.472:21.77
5Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap30.291:07.981:44.862:21.83
6Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap29.701:05.481:43.062:21.84
7Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.241:05.801:43.352:22.21
8Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.081:05.251:43.572:22.49
9Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen30.581:06.131:44.362:23.38
10Martin Wahlberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.981:07.921:45.822:24.54
Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.671:06.721:44.312:24.54
12Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun32.451:10.261:48.662:25.18
13Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.801:08.431:46.872:27.37
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim32.951:11.461:51.182:31.47
15Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap32.471:09.571:49.712:31.61
16Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.511:08.411:48.452:32.06
17Nicolas Nolén2000Simklubben Triton34.701:14.211:54.272:33.95
18Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap32.401:11.741:54.642:39.06
19Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.781:14.671:57.642:40.38
20Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap34.101:14.951:58.352:41.55
21Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.701:09.831:51.542:41.77
22Max Karlsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.511:15.611:58.922:42.52
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.401:00.611:33.992:07.87
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.981:01.371:34.952:08.21
3Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.071:02.181:36.042:10.29
4Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim29.521:02.361:36.822:11.74
5Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.971:02.221:36.632:12.09
6Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.381:03.751:38.202:13.29
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.741:02.981:37.582:14.05
8Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.851:03.891:39.362:14.36
9Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.421:03.021:38.482:15.20
10Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.291:04.511:40.452:16.02
11Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun30.431:05.581:41.312:17.95
12Alexander Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.081:04.481:41.412:18.23
13Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.501:06.021:41.232:18.56
14Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.631:02.801:39.742:20.22
15Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.291:07.351:43.902:20.58
16William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.221:06.291:43.022:20.96
17Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon30.841:06.921:42.852:21.18
18Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena31.161:07.841:45.242:22.57
19Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.011:07.621:45.702:23.44
20Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.751:06.291:44.542:25.95
21Wilmer Tingbrand1998Södertörns Simsällskap29.651:06.011:43.252:26.01
22Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim31.601:07.041:44.182:28.38
23Lukas Gunnarsson1998Simklubben Lödde32.481:09.571:50.122:30.88
Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.201:00.951:36.692:13.41
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.801:04.271:40.872:17.06
3Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap30.371:06.481:44.422:20.34
4Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS31.931:07.051:43.642:20.41
5Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap30.591:07.241:44.802:22.51
6Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.481:07.321:45.272:22.73
7Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.151:07.651:46.112:24.65
8Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb32.181:08.891:47.462:24.67
Gren 9, 200m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.721:00.931:33.942:06.83
2Markus Malm1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.311:01.481:33.572:07.11
3Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.971:01.621:35.532:10.43
4Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim28.581:00.751:34.932:10.68
5Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.881:02.951:37.542:11.13
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.381:02.791:37.042:11.86
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.811:03.111:37.752:13.92
8Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.071:02.841:39.232:17.15
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Flickor, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:07.422:20.123:33.564:47.0418:20.95
6:00.317:13.558:27.399:41.20
10:55.2212:09.3113:23.7814:38.63
15:53.2117:07.89
2Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:06.732:19.343:32.904:46.1618:25.66
5:59.597:13.488:27.509:41.87
10:57.0412:12.0413:26.5314:41.89
15:56.9417:11.65
3Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.592:22.243:37.154:51.5618:36.37
6:06.217:20.998:35.169:49.24
11:04.0612:19.6913:35.2314:50.61
16:05.6617:21.17
4Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:10.202:24.483:38.984:54.1918:46.81
6:09.427:24.808:40.609:56.71
11:12.9612:29.2813:45.3515:01.95
16:18.3117:33.72
5Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:09.792:24.753:40.714:56.4918:51.54
6:12.427:28.268:44.0510:00.15
11:16.3612:32.8213:49.1815:05.49
16:21.9017:37.39
6Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:10.782:26.163:42.084:58.2819:07.03
6:15.117:31.558:47.6810:04.97
11:22.4812:39.9713:58.2715:16.42
16:34.4417:52.07
7Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:13.432:30.873:47.905:04.6719:09.26
6:22.287:39.488:56.5510:14.19
11:31.5712:48.7314:05.7515:22.11
16:38.5917:54.38
8Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.402:28.113:45.065:01.8219:12.96
6:19.037:35.748:53.1310:10.69
11:27.8012:46.0814:03.9315:21.63
16:39.4317:56.13
9Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening1:11.132:27.983:45.125:03.3319:25.10
6:20.877:38.288:56.5510:15.07
11:34.2612:53.1014:12.2015:31.44
16:52.5118:09.39
10Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.422:28.093:45.525:02.3019:30.64
6:19.877:38.528:56.9310:15.40
11:34.2512:52.9714:12.4115:31.88
16:52.1918:12.56
11Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:10.622:27.693:46.515:06.1019:33.91
6:26.897:46.759:07.0310:26.80
11:44.9513:02.5714:20.7715:39.59
16:57.9918:16.82
12Michaela Mattsson1999Simklubben Neptun1:11.732:29.573:47.805:06.5419:42.28
6:25.497:45.089:05.0610:24.71
11:43.7513:03.8214:24.0115:44.04
17:04.3318:24.79
13Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:15.852:34.963:53.595:12.3719:43.95
6:31.417:49.779:07.2510:25.61
11:44.0913:02.5514:22.1015:42.23
17:03.4518:24.28
14Vilma Brolund2001Simklubben Neptun1:12.982:31.803:51.795:11.5319:47.77
6:30.937:49.939:09.5310:29.41
11:49.7513:10.1514:30.0915:50.36
17:11.6118:31.12
15Felicia Axelsson Eklund2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:12.442:30.013:48.715:07.8619:51.71
6:27.407:46.759:07.0110:27.34
11:46.9713:08.0214:28.9515:50.44
17:11.6518:33.38
16Tess Engvall2001Simklubben Neptun1:13.642:32.713:53.095:14.2020:23.75
6:35.327:56.669:19.3310:40.94
12:03.5813:27.5314:51.5116:16.13
17:40.4119:04.81
Gren 10, 1500m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:04.952:13.463:22.714:31.8717:12.35
5:40.576:48.607:58.609:07.92
10:16.9011:26.4612:35.7213:45.84
14:55.9616:05.79
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.742:13.403:22.694:32.0617:31.63
5:41.186:49.797:59.169:08.70
10:18.6811:30.7212:41.8013:54.36
15:06.2016:19.60
3Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.822:15.613:26.354:37.6117:48.14
5:48.847:00.458:12.479:24.60
10:36.7311:48.3712:59.9114:11.90
15:23.9816:36.37
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.392:22.063:35.254:48.7118:11.94
6:01.447:14.368:27.619:39.15
10:51.0012:03.7613:16.8814:30.20
15:43.5616:58.52
5Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:07.152:19.423:32.274:45.5218:22.71
5:59.127:13.358:27.129:41.36
10:55.8512:10.9613:25.0514:40.47
15:55.3617:09.89
6Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:08.912:21.843:35.144:48.3318:23.21
6:00.847:13.968:27.579:40.97
10:55.0212:09.7013:24.3614:39.28
15:54.2417:09.43
7Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.902:22.223:35.754:49.8618:23.87
6:04.047:17.478:30.859:44.87
10:59.0512:13.6513:27.7414:42.29
15:57.0917:11.34
8Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.082:21.713:35.664:49.6318:37.08
6:04.027:18.308:33.089:48.73
11:04.0912:19.5813:36.0214:52.02
16:08.0417:23.81
9Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:07.482:18.813:32.544:46.8418:40.86
6:02.927:18.898:35.509:51.30
11:08.0512:24.1213:41.0414:57.50
16:13.0517:28.31
10Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:08.262:23.343:38.714:54.3218:47.37
6:10.547:26.538:42.799:58.49
11:14.3212:30.4113:45.9515:01.80
16:17.8817:34.10
11Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:10.442:25.133:39.904:54.5918:48.91
6:09.947:25.218:40.989:57.21
11:13.0912:29.4313:45.6615:02.24
16:19.5817:36.69
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.122:23.213:37.664:52.3118:51.65
6:08.047:23.828:40.279:56.20
11:12.7412:29.5113:46.4215:03.09
16:21.0117:38.26
13Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.922:24.583:38.704:53.4118:51.79
6:08.447:24.188:39.299:54.43
11:10.3612:27.3013:44.3415:01.86
16:19.5117:37.23
14Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:09.602:22.583:35.974:50.5318:57.01
6:05.267:21.498:38.639:55.19
11:12.5912:30.6513:48.0315:06.26
16:24.4117:41.42
15Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:12.432:29.113:45.865:01.5519:05.38
6:17.457:33.548:50.5010:07.42
11:24.5612:42.5614:00.3015:17.93
16:35.1517:51.33
16Klara Johansson1997Borlänge Simsällskap1:08.832:24.083:40.654:59.3119:28.70
6:17.727:36.708:55.6310:13.94
11:33.7712:53.8314:13.7015:33.14
16:53.7018:13.42
17Emma Öhman1997Wisby Simsällskap1:08.752:23.873:41.054:59.4819:31.04
6:17.957:37.228:55.8010:14.73
11:34.4112:54.1314:13.2015:33.37
16:53.4318:13.56
18Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim1:11.432:28.653:46.425:04.7419:36.73
6:23.677:42.799:02.6910:22.86
11:42.4013:01.4214:20.3315:40.37
17:00.2518:19.88
19Ellinor Hedgren-Rylander1997Simklubben Neptun1:09.972:27.373:46.255:05.8519:45.60
6:25.927:46.099:06.0410:25.98
11:46.7113:07.5914:28.7415:48.83
17:08.9118:27.00
20Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:10.662:25.733:41.114:57.7119:48.38
6:15.607:34.478:55.0810:16.51
11:38.4513:01.4414:22.8315:45.14
17:06.5018:28.33
21Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg1:15.782:42.114:09.105:37.0522:11.78
7:05.618:35.7410:06.1111:38.11
13:10.6814:42.5316:14.7217:47.06
19:17.8620:46.62
Gren 11, 4X100m Medley P 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:20.77
Tor Leander199931.941:05.291:05.29
Marco Häyhänen199933.621:11.912:17.20
Tobias Åberg200030.151:05.263:22.46
Sebastian Petersson200028.1158.314:20.77
2SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:22.43
Melker Olsson200032.551:07.491:07.49
Elliot Olsson199933.511:11.282:18.77
William Westerlund Holappa199930.091:04.593:23.36
Viktor Johansson199928.2759.074:22.43
3SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:22.88
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199931.641:04.501:04.50
Klaudius Schreck200134.251:16.012:20.51
Oliver Rehn200130.191:05.403:25.91
Carl Käll Jönsson199927.6656.974:22.88
4Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap4:23.51
Petter Hellzén200033.971:10.431:10.43
Daniel Kertes199931.251:08.152:18.58
Oskar Hanstål199927.971:02.023:20.60
Max Ekelund200129.941:02.914:23.51
5Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:25.40
Albert Askmalm200032.621:07.101:07.10
Gustav Henell199933.981:13.472:20.57
Mattias Grynning199928.911:03.133:23.70
Daniel Karlsson200029.611:01.704:25.40
6Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap4:26.48
Alessandro Bonetti199931.961:04.571:04.57
Gijs Dijkhuizen200033.921:12.502:17.07
Harald Brobacke199931.211:08.823:25.89
Anton Johansson199928.781:00.594:26.48
7Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap4:27.67
Adam Albringer199931.861:06.001:06.00
August Mathisen200137.391:20.422:26.42
Johan Rydahl200128.151:02.193:28.61
Niclas Lindow199928.0259.064:27.67
8Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap4:27.89
Max Sundberg199933.221:08.921:08.92
Anton Widholm199933.901:12.362:21.28
Niklas Nyblom199930.101:05.563:26.84
Karl Frylmark199928.451:01.054:27.89
9Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim4:28.95
Anton Sandberg199933.121:08.021:08.02
Isak Alin199934.121:13.292:21.31
Gustav Barnå199930.941:07.083:28.39
Josef Al-Khalili200028.381:00.564:28.95
10Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:30.58
Jakob Henningsson199932.651:08.231:08.23
Marcus Vilhelmsson200035.201:15.772:24.00
Viktor Svan200030.701:08.743:32.74
Ishak Sabic199927.5757.844:30.58
11Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:30.75
Samuel Talback200033.091:08.541:08.54
Emil Bengtsson199933.131:13.932:22.47
Robin Hanson200131.411:08.333:30.80
Fredrik Olsson199928.3459.954:30.75
12Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:31.05
Anton Marijanovic200030.771:03.201:03.20
Pontus Jonsson200033.611:14.782:17.98
Emil Wikell199932.001:10.163:28.14
Elliot Nyström200229.741:02.914:31.05
13SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen4:31.46
Dennis Dukic200034.151:10.391:10.39
Gunnar Widerberg200034.381:14.962:25.35
Nikola Mackic199928.891:03.763:29.11
Alexander Madarov199928.271:02.354:31.46
14Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:34.73
Karl Lindekrantz199934.191:10.471:10.47
Gustav Persson200036.351:17.062:27.53
Martin Wahlberg199930.651:05.823:33.35
Hampus Olsson200029.221:01.384:34.73
15Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:35.78
Filip Hinderup200135.431:11.641:11.64
Joaquin Diaz200135.631:17.082:28.72
Anton Andersson Arvidsson199931.311:09.303:38.02
Philip Tran199927.0257.764:35.78
16SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:36.17
Niklas Jagerstål199933.131:09.001:09.00
Samuel Kvist200037.821:21.352:30.35
Nicolas Nolén200031.271:07.253:37.60
Oskar Skarin199928.1858.574:36.17
17Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:36.49
Alexander Ekman199936.441:17.061:17.06
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199933.481:13.382:30.44
Max Karlsson199931.291:08.743:39.18
Oskar Örne199926.9157.314:36.49
18Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:36.63
Olof Askling199934.361:10.971:10.97
Sebastian Tufvesson200035.161:16.832:27.80
Kalle Sandahl199929.711:04.733:32.53
Emil Gunneriusson200030.191:04.104:36.63
19SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:37.79
Victor Bergstrand200032.801:08.801:08.80
Marko Vasilijevic199933.321:14.802:23.60
William Latak199932.911:12.723:36.32
Sigge Ivarsson199928.961:01.474:37.79
20Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap4:38.84
Olle Sköld199930.111:03.801:03.80
Niklas Steinholtz200040.581:27.632:31.43
Oscar Norman199932.351:13.873:45.30
Sebastian Pantzar199925.2153.544:38.84
21SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim4:39.65
Teodor Cvijic199934.631:11.551:11.55
Sebastian Andersson199934.261:14.012:25.56
Erik Boos199931.591:10.723:36.28
Eddie Halilovic199930.111:03.374:39.65
22Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:39.83
Jonathan Ekelund199932.741:08.151:08.15
Daniel Någård200138.011:19.462:27.61
Sam Taheri200031.661:09.443:37.05
Harald Eriksson200029.411:02.784:39.83
23Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap4:40.26
Isak Larsson200032.991:09.231:09.23
Simon Tufvesson199936.501:19.522:28.75
Oscar Olsson199929.501:06.233:34.98
Alfred Persson200030.371:05.284:40.26
24Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:40.54
Erik Ottosson199934.231:09.501:09.50
Rikard Arnebjer200038.751:25.442:34.94
Alex Kaufmann199930.001:04.613:39.55
Jonas Malmring200128.091:00.994:40.54
25Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:41.19
Sherman Cheng199934.251:11.031:11.03
Philip Borgström Bishop199936.031:19.672:30.70
Alex Phu200031.981:08.403:39.10
Oscar Linder200029.301:02.094:41.19
26Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:43.58
Mattias Rydqvist200035.751:12.581:12.58
Jonathan Hiltonsson200036.231:18.722:31.30
Lars Hallberg200131.571:10.913:42.21
Axel Lloyd199928.981:01.374:43.58
27Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:45.22
Björn Seeliger200032.751:07.521:07.52
Oscar Andersson200038.251:23.682:31.20
Samir Noory199932.441:11.483:42.68
David Erovic200129.561:02.544:45.22
28Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim4:49.98
Gabriel Hansson200034.931:13.221:13.22
Victor Simic200037.351:20.802:34.02
Victor Halldén200032.231:13.133:47.15
Erik Olsson Sande199930.051:02.834:49.98
Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 4X100m Medley P 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim3:57.82
Oskar Ericsson199728.7258.4158.41
Daniel Räisänen199930.891:05.812:04.22
David Kruthammar199727.3859.373:03.59
Shervin Ghahestani199726.2154.233:57.82
2Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap4:01.35
Michail Papantoniou199727.7658.6558.65
Samuel Törnqvist199731.511:08.722:07.37
Carl Norlander199727.2158.243:05.61
Gustav Frödeberg199725.9355.744:01.35
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:02.49
Filip Grimberg199830.561:03.251:03.25
Henry Kerman199731.791:09.582:12.83
Markus Malm199727.1357.463:10.29
Daniel Forndal199725.0052.204:02.49
4Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap4:06.42
Hampus Svensson199929.791:02.041:02.04
Emil Hassling200031.731:09.102:11.14
Oskar Hoff199827.921:00.853:11.99
Alfred Christensson199825.6554.434:06.42
5Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:07.81
Stefan Kojic199831.101:04.881:04.88
Olle Williamsson199831.931:08.882:13.76
Joel Knutsson199727.6759.423:13.18
Alexander Almeida Sundell199725.9854.634:07.81
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:08.36
Hampus Lovinge199830.351:02.651:02.65
Hugo Rydberg199831.831:10.152:12.80
Alexander Frost199727.0558.683:11.48
Calle Lindroth199826.9156.884:08.36
7Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap4:10.82
Lukas Steiner199831.681:05.721:05.72
Jesper Eklund199832.831:11.372:17.09
Filip Björkholm199828.251:00.833:17.92
Gustaf Dahlman199725.5652.904:10.82
8Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:11.01
Eric Schollin199731.421:04.081:04.08
Erik Juliusson199834.451:13.972:18.05
Mika Persson199826.1357.693:15.74
Erik Boström199726.6555.274:11.01
9SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:11.24
Gustav Östlund199731.731:07.441:07.44
Julius Ekstrand199831.161:09.492:16.93
Jesper Olsson199827.361:00.213:17.14
Hugo Cedervall199725.3954.104:11.24
10Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:12.80
Axel Ydenius199731.281:03.731:03.73
Ludwig Hareskog199833.031:11.442:15.17
Erik Brandt199928.781:02.663:17.83
Rasmus Rantanen199726.4154.974:12.80
11Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb4:14.28
Andre Filipsson199931.811:06.541:06.54
William Lulek199831.941:08.712:15.25
Axel Bååthe199727.911:02.103:17.35
Hannes Hjärne199726.7856.934:14.28
12Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:14.56
Jonathan Havton199831.681:06.081:06.08
Christopher Havton199731.581:07.202:13.28
Alexander Havton199829.141:03.543:16.82
Gregory Havton199827.3957.744:14.56
13Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim4:14.57
Steven Angelo Larsson199830.471:04.801:04.80
Viggo Koch199734.151:11.522:16.32
Kalle Svensson199727.2258.833:15.15
Felix Sjölund199728.3259.424:14.57
14Eskilstuna SK Eskilstuna Simklubb4:17.20
Stefan Biscevic199832.841:08.211:08.21
Eldin Kadic199932.011:10.952:19.16
Karl Lindoff199828.041:00.523:19.68
William Brand199827.3857.524:17.20
15Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:18.99
Gustav Kroon199832.321:06.801:06.80
Dennis Åberg199833.161:11.882:18.68
Magnus Karlsborn199829.071:04.113:22.79
Oskar Nilsson199726.0656.204:18.99
16Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:19.54
Gustav Swedenborg199834.111:09.711:09.71
Hugo Swanepoel199832.931:11.512:21.22
Viktor Fridsjö199827.5959.613:20.83
William Josefsson-Rudberg199827.9158.714:19.54
17Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim4:20.68
Filip Hedman199830.661:03.901:03.90
Mattin Zarrabi199835.051:16.962:20.86
Sean Zhong199828.741:02.783:23.64
Carl-Åke Willberg199826.8657.044:20.68
18Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:21.72
Joel Eliasson199832.701:07.451:07.45
Pär Börjeson199832.401:10.222:17.67
Alfred Löfgren199830.071:06.813:24.48
Oscar Brohammer199826.9657.244:21.72
19Malmö KK Lag 2 Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:26.36
Sten Ludvigsson199832.531:07.021:07.02
Ludwig Wemlén199734.031:15.152:22.17
Adam Ringdahl199829.811:05.523:27.69
Hugo Gustafsson199727.5958.674:26.36
Malmö KK Lag 1 Malmö KappsimningsklubbDSQ
SK Laxen Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Södertörns SS Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.892:17.933:30.634:41.55
2Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.432:21.583:34.494:46.17
3Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.042:21.733:34.724:46.33
4Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:08.052:20.823:33.994:46.38
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:07.782:20.703:35.204:46.93
6Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.702:24.863:37.104:48.23
7Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:08.262:21.823:35.924:48.32
8Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.662:21.753:35.584:48.64
9Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:09.112:22.173:36.264:49.90
10Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.412:22.013:36.764:50.81
11Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:09.642:23.433:38.894:51.05
12Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:09.062:23.443:37.684:51.36
13Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening1:07.632:21.583:37.754:51.70
14Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:09.702:24.853:39.914:53.90
15Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:09.272:24.503:40.254:53.91
16Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:09.342:24.703:40.104:54.00
17Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:09.852:24.143:39.554:54.23
18Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.252:22.863:39.094:55.38
19Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim1:10.262:26.223:43.144:56.46
20Andrea Palm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:13.332:29.783:43.354:57.05
21Frida Nordefell2000Simklubben Sydsim1:09.122:25.713:42.854:57.15
22Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap1:09.272:26.003:43.695:00.38
23Wilma Roloff2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:11.212:28.073:45.555:00.82
24Tess Engvall2001Simklubben Neptun1:10.302:28.713:48.685:09.05
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:08.032:18.973:30.584:40.86
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:05.952:17.693:30.124:41.00
3Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.312:19.633:32.164:43.38
4Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:08.492:21.553:34.804:45.99
5Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:08.622:21.593:35.054:46.66
6Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:08.092:20.373:34.804:47.13
7Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.142:19.803:33.374:47.20
8Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:08.722:22.603:37.324:47.61
9Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:07.192:21.403:36.354:49.71
10Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening1:08.022:21.853:36.074:50.59
11Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:07.842:22.633:38.154:51.83
12Elin Moberg1999Simklubben Poseidon1:08.572:23.003:38.874:53.79
13Sara Thunholm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.912:24.053:39.514:54.56
14Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:10.642:26.623:42.034:55.38
15Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening1:08.672:23.613:40.704:57.53
16Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:09.952:27.413:43.774:58.32
17Michaela Mattsson1999Simklubben Neptun1:11.652:28.823:47.025:03.69
18Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.412:27.773:46.855:04.16
19Elin Johannesson1999Simklubben Lödde1:11.272:28.243:46.145:04.42
20Emilia Christiansen1999S711:11.452:29.653:49.355:04.57
21Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:08.342:26.663:47.745:07.56
22Amelia Lundblom1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:11.742:30.193:50.365:10.10
23Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden1:13.092:32.353:53.135:14.20
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.912:12.163:21.114:29.97
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:05.452:13.853:22.744:30.40
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:05.782:14.573:23.774:31.23
4Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:04.922:13.913:23.634:33.66
5Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.992:13.953:24.274:35.21
6Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.592:15.533:25.634:35.67
7Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.212:16.743:27.134:37.19
8Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.692:16.723:27.294:37.25
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.562:16.453:27.584:37.69
10Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:06.452:16.743:28.484:39.17
11Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:04.852:15.533:27.894:39.64
12Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:05.712:16.223:29.144:40.99
13Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:06.702:18.363:30.264:41.08
14Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap1:05.472:17.043:29.664:41.31
15Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:08.332:20.233:32.594:43.31
16Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:05.712:18.173:31.724:43.47
17Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:06.512:19.003:31.824:44.04
18Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:08.282:20.683:33.584:45.96
19Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.372:18.473:33.464:49.48
20Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.392:21.553:36.204:50.11
21Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim1:07.582:21.453:36.994:51.95
22Frida Berglund1998Danderyds Sim1:07.922:21.553:37.384:53.94
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.162:15.643:26.444:37.44
2Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:06.022:16.993:28.834:41.05
3Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap1:06.992:19.103:31.394:42.95
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:06.732:19.173:33.054:45.41
5Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:06.462:19.063:33.384:47.02
6Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.162:21.513:35.304:48.27
7Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:08.512:22.103:36.064:48.84
8Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.692:22.473:37.734:54.85
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:05.212:14.033:24.224:33.07
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:06.002:16.613:27.064:35.84
3Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:06.762:16.753:27.574:37.75
4Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.062:17.763:28.864:37.76
5Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.442:19.273:31.764:43.62
6Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:08.062:21.193:35.034:45.65
7Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:07.572:19.703:32.444:46.00
8Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:07.922:20.853:35.694:47.98
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.672:10.013:17.894:24.07
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.602:11.243:19.274:24.92
3Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:03.632:11.353:19.794:25.81
4Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:05.002:13.293:21.414:30.25
5Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.752:15.573:25.754:33.80
6Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:05.162:15.373:25.594:35.04
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:05.372:15.183:26.254:36.89
8Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.762:16.093:26.934:37.43
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.7655.54
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.5756.80
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap27.1356.83
4Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.1556.84
5Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS27.5257.54
6Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon27.7357.97
7Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.9758.35
8Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap27.8258.56
9Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Lödde27.6058.88
10Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun28.4158.93
11Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap27.7558.99
12Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.4559.27
13Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun28.6259.58
14Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim28.5059.62
15Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.1159.65
16Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb28.3559.67
17Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.1659.70
18Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap29.0959.88
19Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim29.491:00.08
20Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim29.371:00.10
21Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.601:01.40
Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap29.491:01.40
23Hampus Olsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.771:01.84
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.5554.58
2Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap25.7455.05
3Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.0355.12
4Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap26.7055.24
5Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap26.8255.99
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.2356.57
7Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun27.2856.93
8Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.4956.97
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.3157.14
10Carl Käll Jönsson1999Simklubben Neptun28.5457.30
11Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.2957.37
12Alexander Trudov1999S7127.3957.41
13Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap28.2457.56
14Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap27.5857.61
15Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.9157.65
16Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.6857.76
17Karl Lindekrantz1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.9457.90
18Ishak Sabic1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1458.24
19Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton27.9758.35
20Marko Vasilijevic1999Simklubben Poseidon27.7958.37
21Teodor Cvijic1999Simklubben Sydsim27.8258.52
22Oskar Skarin1999Simklubben Triton28.4058.92
23David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap27.5359.04
24Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.6659.12
25Philip Tran1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.3559.31
26Alexander Granberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.021:00.24
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5252.81
2Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby Simsällskap25.7453.35
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen25.8953.55
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.2553.76
5Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.4853.99
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0054.42
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim26.9754.49
8Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton27.0954.53
9Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.0954.60
10Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap26.2954.63
11Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon26.2154.69
12Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.4054.78
13Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.2054.83
14Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening26.3254.95
15Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun26.6455.12
Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim27.1255.12
17Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.5655.24
18Edmon Torosyan1997Upsala Simsällskap26.0755.32
19Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.1955.33
20Alexander Almeida Sundell1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8055.34
21Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim26.6055.64
22David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim26.4455.66
23Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen26.6255.75
24Oskar Nilsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.6855.84
25Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.8456.82
26Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3356.93
27Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb27.2057.63
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap26.9955.36
2Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.3355.83
3Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap27.1756.16
4Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap27.1056.21
5Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS27.7657.68
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap27.8158.26
7Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon27.8158.37
8Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.7158.64
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.7853.30
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap26.4154.56
3Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap26.1654.57
4Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap26.5355.27
Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap26.9155.27
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.0856.51
7Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.4857.01
8Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun27.3057.05
Gren 14, 100m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap25.2752.39
2Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby Simsällskap25.3953.14
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen25.9253.42
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.0953.48
5Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.1853.59
6Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton26.5753.91
7Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3354.06
8Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.7354.30
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.621:14.19
2Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.301:16.40
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.931:16.96
4Caroline Wallenborg2000Simklubben Neptun36.611:17.02
5Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun36.671:17.49
6Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.101:18.60
7Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.501:18.81
8Felicia Huynh2000S7137.731:19.11
9Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap37.111:19.40
10Julia Franks2000Täby Sim37.301:19.68
11Daniella Horvath2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.741:19.76
12Micaela Jönsson2001S7138.021:19.88
13Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.271:20.09
14Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap36.671:20.19
15Alicia Lundblad2001Helsingborgs Simsällskap38.231:20.36
16Sarah Wallin2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap37.451:21.00
17Ella Lindroth2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.891:21.22
18Moa Williamsson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap38.371:21.28
19Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap38.181:21.70
20Maja Jansson2000Ludvika Simsällskap38.561:22.34
21Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap38.881:22.50
22Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap39.101:22.84
23Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.201:23.32
24Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb39.321:23.58
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.481:12.74
2Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7135.891:16.72
3Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.461:17.22
4Victoria Jönsson1999S7136.501:17.55
5Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.691:17.59
6Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.151:17.76
7Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde37.661:19.04
Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde36.511:19.04
9Julia Nilsson1999Spårvägen Simförening36.621:20.39
10Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.741:20.63
11Maja Johansson1999Höganäs Simsällskap37.821:20.70
12Alicia Norberg Randowo1999Ystads Simsällskap38.281:21.03
13Hanna Tinnerholm1999Falu Simsällskap37.471:21.15
14Alma Fransson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS37.751:21.45
15Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben Neptun38.211:21.63
16Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.111:22.25
17Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap38.521:22.84
18Clara Wadsten1999Södertälje Simsällskap39.291:23.12
19Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.711:23.47
20Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb37.641:23.94
21Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap39.181:24.08
22Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS40.261:25.01
23Caroline Korssell1999Täby Sim38.961:25.10
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.351:11.77
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.561:12.72
3Milana Salih1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF34.181:14.12
4Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.241:14.23
5Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen35.101:14.71
6Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap35.581:15.07
7Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap35.501:15.29
8Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap34.751:15.43
9Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap35.611:15.59
10Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon35.511:15.64
11Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägen Simförening35.411:15.69
12Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap34.991:16.05
13Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun35.251:16.28
14Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.791:16.68
15Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.791:16.80
16Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton36.771:17.81
17Agnes Fährlin1998Spårvägen Simförening37.151:18.07
18Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.871:18.25
19Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS35.711:18.72
20Sophia Norén1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.521:18.79
21Malin Atran1998Järfälla Simsällskap35.681:19.15
22Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim36.621:19.20
23Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening37.641:19.39
24Nilla Atzmannstorfer1998Jönköpings Simsällskap37.941:19.51
25Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim36.821:20.64
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.941:12.87
2Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran35.481:15.64
3Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim35.961:16.47
4Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun36.341:16.68
5Caroline Wallenborg2000Simklubben Neptun36.721:16.83
6Felicia Huynh2000S7137.141:18.71
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.601:19.20
8Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap37.141:19.64
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.151:12.04
2Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.091:15.89
3Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.301:16.45
4Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7136.121:16.63
5Victoria Jönsson1999S7136.671:16.68
6Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap36.491:17.70
7Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde36.631:18.73
8Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde37.651:19.58
Gren 15, 100m Bröstsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.371:11.45
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.331:11.46
3Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.591:13.72
4Milana Salih1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF34.121:13.95
5Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap34.991:14.41
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen34.561:15.76
7Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.281:16.08
8Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap35.181:16.45
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap30.311:06.651:47.042:19.20
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.491:05.811:47.372:20.90
3Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap29.621:08.051:50.832:24.77
4Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun30.081:07.751:53.612:24.92
5Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.991:06.631:52.932:24.95
6Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap29.961:05.901:49.752:24.99
7Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.881:10.351:52.082:26.17
8Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim32.101:09.381:53.752:26.87
9Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.541:10.751:54.032:27.00
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.821:08.731:53.832:27.12
11Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap31.911:09.611:55.262:28.47
12Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap32.921:13.921:55.562:28.76
13Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon31.571:11.441:55.772:29.04
14Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS32.031:12.561:53.702:29.29
15David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.581:13.091:55.572:30.37
16Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.551:13.041:54.012:30.50
17Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena32.601:10.711:57.372:30.68
18Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap30.771:09.941:55.652:31.31
19Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.981:12.831:57.152:31.62
20Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun31.411:10.891:58.442:31.92
21Max Persson2001Ystads Simsällskap33.091:15.361:59.832:34.35
22William Borg2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap34.381:13.081:58.932:35.25
Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.181:11.421:58.302:35.25
24Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.711:13.102:02.522:39.03
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.981:06.111:42.202:15.11
2Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.681:06.071:46.782:18.20
3Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun31.221:07.351:48.582:20.74
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.541:06.611:48.292:20.96
5Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap28.391:04.531:48.042:21.35
6Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap30.731:08.251:50.862:21.91
7Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.681:08.761:48.972:21.98
8Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.141:07.481:50.382:22.88
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.501:09.761:49.412:24.08
10Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF31.501:07.961:51.272:24.18
11Alexander Trudov1999S7130.701:08.431:51.832:24.21
12Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.461:12.121:52.392:24.97
13Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb30.311:04.811:49.682:25.06
14Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap30.461:06.381:52.142:25.13
15William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.901:09.611:53.312:25.86
16Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.231:09.681:50.102:25.88
17Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.101:10.481:52.452:25.94
18Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.471:12.701:51.662:26.38
19Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS30.641:10.041:52.452:26.61
20Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.081:12.781:53.752:26.64
21Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap30.041:07.691:53.332:26.71
22Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap30.211:09.331:53.792:27.38
23Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.121:12.741:52.892:27.64
24Alexander Hedre1999Simklubben Lödde30.771:09.151:53.102:27.97
25Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap32.191:12.921:54.712:30.21
26Philip Tran1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.181:11.651:55.462:30.71
27Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim32.921:13.091:56.432:30.76
28Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap30.841:08.101:57.102:32.55
Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben TritonDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.311:00.481:39.902:11.68
2Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.431:02.161:40.542:12.34
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.251:02.081:41.752:12.79
4Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.361:03.951:41.382:13.52
5Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap29.061:03.961:43.252:14.27
6Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.021:04.091:43.792:14.65
7Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.481:04.941:42.952:14.66
William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb29.141:04.511:43.822:14.66
9Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.211:04.611:45.832:15.32
10Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.771:05.171:44.592:15.49
11Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.401:04.421:44.282:15.87
12Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.391:06.441:45.692:16.39
13Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby Simsällskap29.611:03.711:44.662:16.50
14Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.671:05.151:43.192:17.13
15Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap29.841:04.571:45.552:17.42
16Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.201:03.891:45.482:17.68
17Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.061:03.291:45.802:17.95
18Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap28.461:05.891:48.022:18.95
19Alexander Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.641:06.601:47.392:20.39
20Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap29.241:05.551:48.412:20.47
21Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim28.501:04.211:47.342:20.90
22Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.741:06.231:48.082:21.38
23Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.041:05.551:49.182:21.56
24Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.301:08.611:48.442:22.29
25Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.191:07.301:49.952:24.78
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.961:05.611:44.572:16.79
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.631:06.771:47.132:19.43
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.001:07.861:51.302:20.67
4Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun29.171:05.011:48.782:20.95
5Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap29.741:06.571:48.672:21.85
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.851:11.431:53.422:28.49
7Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim31.211:08.381:53.942:28.74
Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.001:04.771:40.442:12.83
2Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.821:05.571:46.472:17.42
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.211:04.911:46.372:17.43
4Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun30.111:05.681:47.232:18.44
5Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap29.341:06.411:48.192:18.71
6Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap29.841:09.121:48.882:23.20
7Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.221:06.931:49.412:23.21
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.561:10.791:51.842:26.92
Gren 16, 200m Medley Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.8659.971:37.712:07.90
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.251:00.721:38.562:08.24
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.291:02.181:39.392:11.43
4William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb28.291:02.561:41.222:12.05
5Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap28.521:02.601:41.582:12.71
6Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.591:01.851:41.002:12.89
7Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.581:04.361:42.132:14.13
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening29.081:03.651:43.872:14.20
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.991:10.571:48.942:27.79
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.441:08.011:47.842:28.42
3Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap33.381:10.441:50.372:29.35
4Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun33.721:12.191:51.442:32.15
5Ellen Sandberg1999S7133.551:12.601:53.542:34.35
6Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.511:12.041:52.172:34.85
7Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.851:13.631:54.952:36.16
8Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton34.371:13.841:55.352:36.81
9Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton34.561:14.541:55.862:36.91
10Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap34.831:14.401:55.882:37.20
11Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.961:10.961:53.492:37.59
12Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun36.731:17.041:59.742:40.86
13Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.031:16.511:58.552:41.06
14Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:13.501:56.862:41.69
15Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben Sydsim34.691:16.311:58.802:43.13
16Emelie Blomberg1999Södertälje Simsällskap34.981:15.481:59.222:43.14
17Sara Andersson2000Simklubben Neptun35.401:15.881:59.442:43.85
18Enya Zibell2000Simklubben Neptun34.791:16.752:00.732:45.26
19Elise Gidlöf1999Linköpings Allmänna SS35.421:16.422:00.452:45.95
20Miranda Söderberg1999Upsala Simsällskap35.451:18.032:01.302:46.56
21Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.881:18.492:02.952:48.43
22Michaela Mattsson1999Simklubben Neptun36.211:19.362:04.092:48.72
23Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening35.731:17.552:02.782:50.82
24Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim33.611:16.832:04.712:53.57
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap31.911:07.291:43.812:19.50
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.951:07.901:47.142:24.93
3Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.161:08.691:46.682:25.71
4Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun32.071:08.401:46.472:26.10
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.951:09.451:48.172:26.22
6Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.581:10.681:47.882:26.58
7Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.931:09.891:48.572:27.12
8Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap33.811:12.611:51.422:30.49
9Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.721:12.481:52.402:32.97
10Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF33.221:12.521:51.522:33.23
11Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.091:11.861:52.162:33.86
12Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.061:08.111:48.192:34.93
13Marie Hanson1997Simklubben Triton32.761:11.691:52.552:34.96
14Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena31.361:08.421:49.102:36.54
15Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.831:11.771:53.942:38.33
16Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.961:13.791:56.082:38.78
17Ellinor Hedgren-Rylander1997Simklubben Neptun33.711:12.501:55.412:39.40
18Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.701:12.561:54.352:40.17
19Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägen Simförening34.491:14.791:57.152:40.95
20Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap32.501:11.261:54.662:42.42
21Ida Österman1998Danderyds Sim32.421:11.731:54.762:42.80
22Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap32.121:11.931:59.122:46.19
Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Caroline Adlerborn1998Spårvägen SimföreningDNF
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.771:09.921:47.842:24.89
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.571:09.161:48.482:26.13
3Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.491:10.911:50.972:28.27
4Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun32.661:09.891:48.202:29.46
5Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim34.031:13.221:53.592:33.96
6Ellen Sandberg1999S7133.451:12.001:52.672:33.97
7Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.651:12.231:53.372:36.10
8Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton34.451:13.731:54.962:37.01
Gren 17, 200m Fjärilsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap32.561:08.291:43.682:18.55
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.561:07.151:45.432:23.72
3Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun31.751:07.071:45.272:24.03
4Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton33.101:11.211:48.362:26.14
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap32.931:09.501:46.992:26.33
6Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.891:10.061:48.472:26.64
7Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap34.171:12.761:51.142:30.54
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0233.191:11.131:53.202:34.68
Gren 18, 1500m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.402:14.103:22.274:31.7617:13.94
5:42.236:52.848:02.679:12.39
10:22.4511:30.8512:39.7613:48.76
14:58.3716:08.87
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.882:13.733:22.134:31.3317:20.14
5:41.206:51.578:01.189:10.82
10:19.9911:29.4312:39.4613:49.85
15:00.7716:11.27
3Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap1:04.332:12.893:21.324:31.0317:39.02
5:41.556:52.448:03.759:14.76
10:26.3911:38.4712:50.7314:03.68
15:16.1516:28.71
4Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:06.142:16.943:28.454:40.7917:47.84
5:53.137:05.368:16.919:28.69
10:40.9811:52.5613:04.2414:15.65
15:27.4816:38.58
5Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.282:21.913:34.864:48.2517:58.94
6:01.147:13.108:24.939:36.74
10:48.3112:00.4213:12.8514:25.64
15:37.9216:49.24
6Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.512:22.253:35.764:49.4717:59.60
6:02.277:15.338:27.679:40.50
10:52.0612:04.2113:16.6514:28.56
15:40.5816:51.70
7Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton1:05.362:14.853:25.054:36.8718:02.21
5:49.027:01.828:14.509:27.53
10:40.7411:54.0013:07.9714:22.13
15:37.3516:50.67
8Johan Björklund1999Njurunda Simsällskap1:06.372:18.003:30.744:44.5818:03.12
5:56.907:09.608:22.099:35.12
10:47.4612:00.5013:14.0114:27.40
15:40.7416:54.52
9Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:08.362:22.063:35.604:49.4418:11.01
6:02.897:15.488:28.519:41.76
10:53.9512:06.8113:19.7314:33.24
15:47.1117:00.89
10Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim1:06.422:17.793:29.874:42.5618:19.82
5:55.457:08.898:22.359:36.02
10:49.9312:04.5813:20.1614:35.10
15:50.6417:06.05
11Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:08.842:21.573:35.374:48.1818:19.89
6:01.797:15.078:28.519:42.59
10:56.9512:10.5413:24.5014:39.09
15:53.8417:08.48
12Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim1:08.212:21.363:34.814:48.4318:20.04
6:01.667:15.038:28.359:42.19
10:56.7212:11.4213:26.1914:41.40
15:56.2417:10.34
13Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.332:21.103:34.214:46.9618:24.95
5:59.857:12.638:25.829:39.44
10:54.6212:09.6113:24.6414:39.83
15:55.3517:11.37
14Martin Wahlberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.772:21.323:34.874:48.5318:26.15
6:01.557:14.718:28.129:42.17
10:56.8212:11.6013:26.6214:41.96
15:57.6117:13.09
15Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.152:16.453:29.264:42.4518:27.01
5:55.917:10.678:25.769:41.56
10:57.0312:14.2913:29.2814:45.92
16:02.4217:16.14
16Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.762:25.633:40.784:56.5018:35.36
6:11.607:27.148:40.789:54.82
11:09.6212:23.8013:38.5414:52.97
16:07.5917:22.02
17Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:10.652:26.263:41.704:57.5418:57.03
6:09.717:24.098:40.929:58.76
11:16.1812:34.5813:51.8815:09.96
16:26.5517:43.12
18Anton Johansson1999Västerås Simsällskap1:10.482:24.943:41.204:57.9119:06.82
6:15.967:34.618:50.8310:07.24
11:23.3012:39.7313:57.1215:14.45
16:33.6917:52.45
19Emil Skytt1999Västerås Simsällskap1:10.782:26.963:43.534:58.8819:09.53
6:16.947:34.018:51.6810:09.37
11:27.7112:45.0914:02.7515:19.86
16:37.7117:55.28
20Svante Linnér2000Motala Simsällskap1:12.542:28.623:45.495:02.9219:23.72
6:20.367:37.868:55.4010:13.45
11:31.5812:49.9814:08.5815:27.81
16:47.1918:06.15
21Joel Mörck1999S711:09.382:26.383:45.155:04.6319:47.49
6:24.257:44.389:04.5710:26.47
11:46.9013:08.4814:28.9515:50.47
17:11.4418:30.34
Gren 18, 1500m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:02.412:07.893:13.824:19.5416:15.93
5:24.846:30.607:36.368:42.06
9:47.5410:52.6911:57.9813:03.73
14:09.2815:14.89
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:01.752:07.703:13.784:19.7516:16.42
5:25.146:30.857:36.548:42.51
9:47.8310:53.4611:58.5813:04.14
14:09.9215:14.90
3Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.912:09.003:15.304:21.6416:31.53
5:27.626:34.177:40.758:47.64
9:54.4411:00.9712:07.0613:13.48
14:20.1215:26.67
4Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton1:02.272:07.723:13.954:19.9016:58.97
5:25.806:31.777:38.678:46.73
9:55.5211:05.1512:14.5213:23.64
15:51.04
5Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:01.872:07.933:14.454:22.1217:00.21
5:29.986:38.367:47.268:56.05
10:04.8611:14.5812:24.3713:33.96
14:43.8015:53.44
6Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:03.762:10.913:18.454:26.4717:03.77
5:34.756:44.207:53.169:02.70
10:11.8211:21.3512:31.1113:41.19
14:51.0415:59.68
7William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.982:13.583:24.334:34.5417:17.89
5:45.126:55.668:05.839:15.57
10:24.8911:34.4912:43.9013:53.79
15:03.2016:11.18
8Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:02.982:11.293:21.214:31.0317:23.57
5:41.226:51.058:01.039:11.20
10:21.5811:31.8012:42.3113:53.40
15:03.9816:14.19
9Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton1:04.272:13.153:22.994:33.1517:31.16
5:42.976:52.978:03.329:13.53
10:24.4111:35.5712:47.2113:59.11
15:10.5816:22.60
10Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:05.252:14.403:23.534:32.6517:39.53
5:42.596:53.638:04.849:16.59
10:28.8811:40.8812:52.6614:04.90
15:17.7816:29.97
11William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.702:14.783:25.894:37.6217:47.89
5:49.297:00.688:11.249:23.26
10:35.5511:47.8113:00.1414:12.66
15:25.5516:37.54
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:03.002:13.053:24.194:36.0917:55.08
5:47.647:00.108:12.839:25.86
10:38.8311:52.3813:04.4214:17.96
15:30.4416:43.19
13Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:05.272:15.843:26.694:38.8117:56.22
5:50.737:02.468:14.369:26.69
10:38.6411:51.5813:05.1214:18.43
15:31.7016:45.02
14Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap1:05.812:17.403:29.584:42.4018:05.06
5:55.407:08.478:21.799:35.01
10:48.5112:02.1113:15.8514:28.97
15:42.6216:54.98
15Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:04.092:14.443:25.264:37.0418:05.92
5:49.247:01.468:13.739:26.60
10:39.8511:53.2413:07.3514:21.76
15:36.8816:51.90
16Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:05.072:15.723:27.124:39.2918:07.94
5:51.447:05.448:18.759:33.50
10:47.9012:02.3713:14.7214:28.41
15:42.5716:56.58
17Felix Sjölund1997Uddevalla Sim1:05.702:16.543:27.784:40.1218:09.94
5:52.377:05.368:18.719:32.89
10:47.3912:01.7313:15.5914:30.14
15:44.2516:58.62
18Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.662:16.123:28.744:41.2718:15.67
5:54.807:08.088:21.319:33.74
10:47.3612:01.0013:13.6514:26.27
15:38.7416:47.88
19Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:03.922:15.583:29.164:43.6918:31.31
5:58.597:13.108:28.369:43.18
10:58.5712:14.8913:30.3814:46.38
16:02.1917:17.88
Gren 19, 4X100m Medley F 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S 71 S714:37.49
Emilia Christiansen199934.731:11.721:11.72
Victoria Jönsson199936.281:17.782:29.50
Ellen Sandberg199930.481:06.593:36.09
Rebecca Berggren-Nylund199929.341:01.404:37.49
2Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:39.88
Elin Ristl199934.571:11.251:11.25
Wilma Johansson200137.651:20.612:31.86
Hanna Eriksson199930.771:06.363:38.22
Antonia Prior199929.551:01.664:39.88
3SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:39.90
Alexandra Gordon200034.941:11.411:11.41
Tiffani Segerbrand199935.861:16.312:27.72
Mathilda Eriksson200131.681:10.193:37.91
Hanna Hargsten199929.371:01.994:39.90
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:40.09
Moa Holmkvist199934.261:10.881:10.88
Daniella Horvath200137.021:19.622:30.50
Julia Stenhård200031.531:08.923:39.42
Johanna Palmkvist199929.461:00.674:40.09
5Mass Tjejer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:41.26
Amanda Magnusson199934.171:10.871:10.87
Tova Olsson200137.761:21.822:32.69
Linnéa Lundborg200031.661:08.773:41.46
Alice Lindhé199928.2959.804:41.26
6Västerås SS Västerås Simsällskap4:42.90
Victoria Åberg200134.201:11.071:11.07
Hannah Brunzell200134.641:15.572:26.64
Andréa Persson199930.901:08.753:35.39
Julia Faleke-Novy200031.431:07.514:42.90
7Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb4:42.93
Emma Bergkvist200034.301:10.901:10.90
Adina Nyström199937.811:23.312:34.21
Anna Eriksson199929.851:05.313:39.52
Amanda Hyllbrant199929.761:03.414:42.93
8SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:44.17
Tilda Öman200033.911:10.241:10.24
Linea Holström200036.911:19.022:29.26
Michelle Berntsson200031.181:11.783:41.04
Sofie Wirfalk200029.921:03.134:44.17
9Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:45.51
Ebba Martin200034.171:10.681:10.68
Malin Andreé200138.161:23.552:34.23
Alma Karlson199930.861:07.823:42.05
Hanna Reithner200030.521:03.464:45.51
10Ludvika SS Ludvika Simsällskap4:46.10
Anna Miram199933.971:10.371:10.37
Maja Fredriksson199935.951:19.232:29.60
Frida Lannhard200033.241:11.503:41.10
Rebecka Östh199930.191:05.004:46.10
11Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:46.61
Johanna Söderberg199935.011:13.051:13.05
Alicia Lundblad200137.281:19.172:32.22
Rebecca Hesslevik200032.731:10.023:42.24
Moa Williamsson200030.131:04.374:46.61
12Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:46.85
Elin Grenholm199934.061:11.571:11.57
Julia Nilsson199935.991:20.842:32.41
Matilda Flood199932.931:13.833:46.24
Emma Garmelius199928.831:00.614:46.85
13Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:46.89
Wilma Persson200134.501:11.821:11.82
Hanna Öberg200036.931:19.632:31.45
Frida Hedlund199932.741:11.313:42.76
Maja Bollbring199930.401:04.134:46.89
14Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap4:47.17
Hanna Rosvall200033.311:09.191:09.19
Matilda Andersson199939.361:23.642:32.83
Annie Jensen199932.261:13.463:46.29
Filippa Sundström200127.621:00.884:47.17
15SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:47.18
Enya Zibell200036.411:15.641:15.64
Hannah Virgin200036.681:18.922:34.56
Isabelle Wrejde199931.671:07.513:42.07
Rebecka Ehn200031.541:05.114:47.18
16Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:47.45
Ida Widén200136.951:17.011:17.01
Maja Johansson199937.231:20.692:37.70
Ida Liljeqvist199929.781:05.863:43.56
Frida Taman200129.821:03.894:47.45
17Täby S Täby Sim4:48.26
Amanda Strömdahl200035.731:14.191:14.19
Julia Franks200036.061:18.932:33.12
Sigrid Loid199932.621:13.803:46.92
Cornelia Jerresand200029.041:01.344:48.26
18Örebro Sa Örebro Simallians4:48.27
Clara Momats200036.651:15.751:15.75
Isabelle Fredriksson199935.431:15.702:31.45
Lina Nederman200033.701:12.193:43.64
Ida Nederman200031.351:04.634:48.27
19SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:49.74
Emma Persson199935.381:14.291:14.29
Louise Ranevi199936.581:19.482:33.77
Julia Brinkhagen199932.761:11.943:45.71
Elin Johannesson199930.521:04.034:49.74
20Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:50.28
Isabelle Sering200236.001:14.361:14.36
Sandra Lendt200036.621:20.632:34.99
Davilda Lareva200032.681:09.993:44.98
Nicola Parfitt200030.991:05.304:50.28
21SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:52.41
Thea Lindström200036.511:15.231:15.23
Mathilda Månsson200038.081:21.292:36.52
Madeleine Grönberg199932.581:11.133:47.65
Sara Stenberg200130.931:04.764:52.41
22Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:54.27
Alfhild Kristensson199934.631:10.971:10.97
Andrea Reinhold200139.041:24.602:35.57
Michelle Nordenmark200231.921:13.393:48.96
Daniella Fallenhag200031.481:05.314:54.27
Södertälje SS Södertälje SimsällskapDSQ
Väsby SS Väsby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 4X100m Medley F 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:25.06
Lina Rosvall199733.811:09.201:09.20
Mari Louise Tran199733.401:12.002:21.20
Sophie Hansson199830.901:05.693:26.89
Matilda Weiler199827.9958.174:25.06
2Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:26.85
Josefin Lewton199732.471:06.621:06.62
Tilda Lindgren199735.221:15.472:22.09
Miranda Arvidsson199829.651:03.673:25.76
Linnea Wranå199828.881:01.094:26.85
3Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:32.66
Hilma Ramdén200033.921:10.901:10.90
Erica Christensen199734.601:16.102:27.00
Alida Ramdén199730.431:04.843:31.84
Olivia Sjöblom199728.701:00.824:32.66
4SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:32.98
Ida Borg199734.841:10.841:10.84
Fanny Andersson199735.771:15.912:26.75
Marie Hanson199730.921:07.323:34.07
Alba Forés199828.3058.914:32.98
5Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap4:33.70
Vanessa Nordling199835.391:14.811:14.81
Emma Wahlund199835.841:15.922:30.73
Agnes Wiiand199729.101:01.853:32.58
Louise Halldén199829.201:01.124:33.70
6Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:33.96
Josefine Almvret199933.951:09.361:09.36
Malin Atran199835.661:17.202:26.56
Isabelle Hanson199831.361:07.333:33.89
Ida Eriksen199728.861:00.074:33.96
7Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:39.42
Malin Wallén199735.041:11.951:11.95
Lovisa Malmgren199734.851:15.632:27.58
Klara Wallenbro199731.621:10.993:38.57
Emma Sundstedt199828.641:00.854:39.42
8Skuru Ik Skuru Idrottsklubb4:39.70
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199731.991:06.671:06.67
Sofia von Sydow199736.651:20.162:26.83
Anna Hassler199830.951:10.523:37.35
Amanda Kimander199729.011:02.354:39.70
9Stockholmsolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF4:41.08
Danute Kacinskas199835.721:12.681:12.68
Milana Salih199734.031:16.222:28.90
Ayleen Burt199732.361:11.313:40.21
Ida Pettersson199928.451:00.874:41.08
10Mkk Damer Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:42.28
Jenny Thalin199734.901:11.751:11.75
Annika Lundh199738.551:23.522:35.27
Cassandra Tran199729.951:05.083:40.35
Hanna Liljegren199829.501:01.934:42.28
11Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:42.81
Emma Hansson199835.801:14.371:14.37
Alice Müllern199835.831:17.082:31.45
Emma Johansson199730.461:08.153:39.60
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199829.811:03.214:42.81
12Falu SS Falu Simsällskap4:42.96
Julia Nordlund199833.961:11.331:11.33
Hanna Tinnerholm199937.991:22.042:33.37
Elin Svärd199830.201:05.933:39.30
Sandra Lundqvist199830.101:03.664:42.96
13Täby S Täby Sim4:45.83
Hanna Sangfelt199734.861:13.411:13.41
Pauline Korssell199735.821:17.512:30.92
Julia Ewerbring199832.041:11.343:42.26
Linda Brännlund199830.021:03.574:45.83
14Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:47.63
Klara Juliusson199734.671:12.101:12.10
Amanda Wittström199736.121:17.642:29.74
Elin Widén199832.541:12.873:42.61
Thelma Jöhncke199930.671:05.024:47.63
15Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap4:52.64
Tilde Larsson200136.141:15.661:15.66
Alicia Norberg Randowo199938.081:20.642:36.30
Amanda Strömberg199831.381:09.643:45.94
Julia Olsson199731.631:06.704:52.64
16Motala SS Motala Simsällskap4:59.92
Sofia Zand199735.211:13.081:13.08
Ronja Isaksson199737.711:23.882:36.96
Ellen Thor199731.301:09.173:46.13
Julia Clemedtson199934.041:13.794:59.92
Gren 21, 400m Medley Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.232:36.174:08.135:19.71
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.742:36.414:14.325:25.74
3Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:15.312:39.134:13.005:27.43
4Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.872:37.754:10.495:29.16
5Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening1:16.952:40.884:15.305:31.31
6Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:14.502:42.744:15.725:31.90
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.342:38.454:17.685:33.62
8Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun1:14.482:39.434:18.615:34.02
9Amanda Hyllbrant1999Strängnäs Simklubb1:14.872:42.984:21.005:36.57
10Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde1:13.782:43.044:17.435:36.81
11Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:18.182:45.304:25.615:38.88
12Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:14.402:42.604:25.855:38.93
13Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:19.092:49.314:20.995:39.17
14Enya Zibell2000Simklubben Neptun1:16.312:45.134:23.275:40.47
15Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap1:21.062:49.794:23.345:41.23
16Michaela Mattsson1999Simklubben Neptun1:18.992:46.994:26.885:43.82
17Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:18.022:41.314:26.665:48.48
18Alba Croneborg2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:19.132:43.494:29.915:54.43
19Sigrid Loid1999Täby Sim1:18.012:50.974:31.255:56.46
20Felicia Axelsson Eklund2000Södertörns Simsällskap1:17.732:47.314:34.085:56.75
21Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap1:27.802:59.744:39.176:05.61
22Amanda Björkman2001Simklubben Poseidon1:27.832:55.914:50.396:11.95
Gren 21, 400m Medley Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:12.052:32.534:06.485:16.46
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:07.342:29.384:03.935:17.01
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.432:32.634:07.155:18.00
4Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.862:31.014:08.385:20.08
5Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim1:12.932:34.844:09.675:21.71
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.912:34.324:10.065:23.61
7Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening1:14.772:38.664:11.215:24.20
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:12.482:36.934:12.065:25.04
9Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:15.172:43.654:12.385:25.49
10Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:11.542:38.714:09.565:25.52
11Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim1:12.912:36.794:11.945:27.41
12Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:13.782:40.054:14.025:28.17
13Frida Berglund1998Danderyds Sim1:15.102:42.864:22.785:40.81
14Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:22.942:56.734:29.185:49.94
Gren 21, 400m Medley Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:10.402:33.704:08.275:15.65
2Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:11.692:35.574:06.255:17.65
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:12.592:35.564:08.605:21.63
4Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:13.032:39.964:10.955:22.98
5Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:15.362:39.814:12.965:26.50
6Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.482:35.804:14.365:29.70
7Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening1:15.412:38.614:15.005:30.50
8Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun1:12.982:37.954:14.635:30.97
Gren 21, 400m Medley Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.172:24.653:53.845:01.58
2Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap1:06.082:27.434:00.395:10.99
3Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.282:28.444:04.165:14.91
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:10.802:32.334:07.115:17.06
5Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening1:13.612:37.154:10.925:22.00
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.112:34.294:10.145:22.33
7Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim1:12.202:34.714:10.945:22.98
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:12.252:36.904:12.145:24.02
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.931:01.67
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen29.411:02.13
3Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap29.181:02.88
4Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.151:03.06
5Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap29.341:03.72
6Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap29.241:03.99
7Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.531:04.73
8Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun29.231:05.16
9Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap29.751:05.34
10Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim30.721:05.36
11Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap29.691:05.94
12Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.691:06.00
13Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.651:06.20
14Daniel Karlsson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS30.901:06.45
Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun31.461:06.45
16Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:06.48
17Jonas Malmring2001Spårvägen Simförening30.511:07.29
18Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap32.121:07.55
19Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0231.851:07.60
20Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon30.731:07.76
21Viktor Svan2000Jönköpings Simsällskap31.391:08.54
22Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim31.271:08.59
23Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.001:08.92
24Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Lödde30.841:08.93
25Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.471:09.47
26Jesper Danielsson2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.301:09.52
27Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap31.371:09.84
28Linus Kahl2001Wisby Simsällskap32.851:09.85
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.271:00.61
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.561:01.34
3Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.261:01.37
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.121:02.41
5Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.911:02.89
6Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen Simförening29.481:03.15
7Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.311:03.66
8Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap29.031:03.75
9Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap29.221:03.79
10Kalle Sandahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb29.381:04.05
11Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.551:04.20
12Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun30.161:04.30
Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap29.211:04.30
14Edvin Persson1999Simsällskapet Mora29.381:04.87
15Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.131:05.50
16William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.961:05.87
17David Kurilenko1999Ljungby Simsällskap28.941:06.15
18Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap31.021:06.38
19Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.201:06.66
20Martin Wahlberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.531:07.25
21Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim30.471:07.37
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.0957.14
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.1157.62
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.2757.80
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.7958.40
5Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.1658.67
6Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.5358.69
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim27.5859.05
8Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.0959.21
9Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap27.3859.25
10Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2359.30
11Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon28.0559.81
12Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.7959.96
13Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.911:00.03
14Alexander Frost1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.771:00.05
15Oscar Sjöblad1997Västerviks Simsällskap27.711:00.83
16Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim27.711:00.87
17David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim28.061:01.10
18Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim27.661:01.13
19Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap28.201:01.50
20Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.821:01.57
21Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap28.081:01.65
22Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona Simsällskap28.631:02.09
23Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.541:03.46
24Stefan Kojic1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.911:05.38
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap28.861:01.01
2Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb28.651:01.29
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.401:01.41
4Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap28.031:01.70
5Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.881:01.82
6Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap28.961:03.96
7Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.391:04.25
8Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun28.601:04.70
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.6857.70
2Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap28.261:00.39
3Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.941:01.50
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.611:01.70
5Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.141:02.00
6Oscar Olsson1999Sjöbo Simsällskap28.641:02.12
7Alex Kaufmann1999Spårvägen Simförening29.341:02.59
8Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS29.381:03.20
Gren 22, 100m Fjärilsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.1257.25
2Filip Svedberg1997Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.3757.30
3Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.6757.45
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.6457.88
5Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2058.11
6Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.4858.47
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim26.6258.49
8Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.1258.76
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap33.401:09.23
2Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap33.011:09.57
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.021:10.42
4Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim33.621:10.56
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb33.811:10.64
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.621:11.24
7Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.571:11.26
Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.141:11.26
9Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.591:11.34
10Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap34.071:11.59
11Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.121:11.64
12Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.671:12.01
13Johannalouise Eriksson2000Umeå Simsällskap35.201:12.08
14Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.391:12.09
15Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.091:12.15
16Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.791:12.31
17Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb35.461:12.71
18Cornelia Jerresand2000Täby Sim35.231:13.22
19Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening35.971:13.23
20Saga Sandström2000Umeå Simsällskap35.501:13.35
21Amanda Strömdahl2000Täby Sim35.751:13.44
22Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb35.081:13.53
23Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.341:13.69
Emma Sundstrand2001Södertälje Simsällskap35.801:13.69
25Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap35.841:14.43
26Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.151:14.74
27Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS35.011:15.27
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.531:10.27
2Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.761:10.50
3Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap34.231:10.71
4Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.451:10.87
5Emilia Christiansen1999S7134.111:11.09
6Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.641:11.20
7Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.501:11.39
8Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.081:11.57
9Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.691:11.76
Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap34.621:11.76
11Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap34.581:12.24
12Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening34.621:12.41
13Clara Wadsten1999Södertälje Simsällskap35.301:12.54
14Linnea Sehlin1999Sollefteå Allmänna Simsällskap34.371:12.65
15Maja Bollbring1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap35.051:12.73
16Alma Holmberg1999Turebergs Simklubb34.921:12.74
17Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS34.931:12.80
18Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap34.601:12.95
19Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap35.341:12.99
20Elin Rundblad1999Landskrona Simsällskap35.021:13.06
21Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben Sydsim35.071:13.33
22Josefin Ossmyr1999Tyresö Simsällskap35.591:14.27
23Emma Persson1999Simklubben Lödde35.841:15.58
Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.761:06.03
2Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap32.291:07.14
3Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.951:07.34
4Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.841:08.27
5Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben Sydsim33.061:08.68
6Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap33.401:08.79
7Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.961:09.24
8Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap34.001:10.03
9Emma Varga1997Danderyds Sim33.751:10.06
10Malin Wallén1997Spårvägen Simförening34.521:10.41
11Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap33.701:10.47
12Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.521:10.61
Miranda Orajärvi1998Osby Simsällskap34.421:10.61
14Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun34.971:11.14
15Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb33.761:11.17
16Ida Borg1997Simklubben Triton34.801:11.43
17Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb34.771:11.86
18Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap35.031:12.64
19My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.571:12.77
20Jenny Thalin1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.341:13.14
21Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap35.561:13.93
Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru IdrottsklubbDSQ
Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.311:07.11
2Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.571:09.00
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.131:09.11
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.851:09.83
5Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.851:10.33
6Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb34.301:10.58
7Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.071:10.91
8Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim33.731:11.08
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap33.951:08.40
2Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap33.421:09.30
3Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.721:09.53
4Moa Holmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.931:10.02
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.121:10.42
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.271:11.25
7Elin Ristl1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.111:11.60
8Emilia Christiansen1999S7134.971:11.99
Gren 23, 100m Ryggsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.221:05.75
2Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap32.201:06.18
3Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap31.791:06.99
4Dinah Jönsson1998Simklubben Sydsim31.931:07.32
5Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap33.611:08.33
6Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.381:09.02
7Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb32.351:09.14
8Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap33.941:10.15
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.0558.771:31.482:03.18
2Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap28.3559.981:32.272:04.06
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.241:00.691:32.912:04.49
4Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.331:00.041:32.482:04.93
5Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS29.121:00.621:32.972:04.99
6Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb29.641:00.771:32.562:05.19
7Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.131:01.211:33.312:05.67
8Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap28.361:00.341:33.522:05.69
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.621:01.951:34.952:06.30
10Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun29.011:01.581:34.432:07.11
11Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton28.711:00.801:33.962:07.26
12Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap28.641:00.451:34.262:07.31
13Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.341:01.051:34.202:07.35
14Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap30.101:02.241:35.192:08.79
15Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun31.011:03.051:35.712:09.15
16Alexander Trudov1999S7128.351:01.241:35.562:09.28
17Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim29.171:01.761:35.892:10.11
18Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim29.861:02.691:38.072:11.25
19Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.301:04.061:39.542:13.78
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8357.301:27.771:57.71
2Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon27.5458.011:28.151:58.66
3Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap27.4457.071:27.921:58.68
4Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun27.1957.261:28.471:59.20
5Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton28.0958.311:29.011:59.29
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap28.0158.751:29.581:59.58
7Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap28.0258.711:29.771:59.89
8Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.0358.401:29.021:59.90
9Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.4558.541:29.852:01.62
10Gustav Frödeberg1997Väsby Simsällskap27.9858.421:30.212:01.91
11Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.3359.141:30.762:02.24
12Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.201:00.321:31.772:02.68
13Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.6659.641:32.052:03.48
14Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.3959.571:32.402:04.12
15Magnus Karlsborn1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.021:00.151:31.122:04.18
16Hannes Hjärne1997Skuru Idrottsklubb28.0159.251:32.032:04.55
17Gustav Östlund1997Simklubben Poseidon29.261:01.091:33.582:04.79
18Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap29.501:00.781:33.192:04.82
19Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap28.821:00.441:33.012:05.50
20Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.2759.361:32.722:07.08
21Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.261:01.931:35.302:08.50
22Gregory Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.961:01.121:34.882:09.64
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap27.5157.471:28.521:58.42
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2658.831:30.382:01.24
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim27.8558.431:30.742:02.95
4Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS28.7359.781:32.342:04.21
5Sebastian Pantzar1999Tyresö Simsällskap27.8959.491:31.792:04.23
6Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.131:00.501:32.472:04.91
7Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap27.4459.261:32.522:05.14
8Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb28.621:00.271:33.622:06.83
Gren 24, 200m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.8557.111:26.591:55.80
2Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton27.2556.521:26.421:56.21
3Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap27.1456.211:26.551:57.85
4Filip Weidlitz1997Simklubben Neptun27.1056.751:27.221:58.27
5Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.3357.551:28.301:58.62
6Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9656.521:27.721:59.21
7Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.5757.871:28.871:59.27
8Hugo Cedervall1997Simklubben Poseidon27.5758.021:28.972:00.26
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.031:16.561:57.582:38.89
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap36.381:17.681:59.002:39.21
3Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun37.361:18.912:00.812:43.48
4Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.361:19.712:02.662:44.77
5Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.041:20.482:04.372:48.59
6Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7137.461:21.662:05.712:49.04
7Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians39.861:23.462:07.522:50.75
8Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben Neptun39.341:22.682:06.222:50.85
9Sarah Wallin2000Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap38.911:22.152:07.242:51.95
10Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians37.291:19.892:05.072:52.14
11Julia Franks2000Täby Sim39.141:23.902:09.462:53.63
12Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim38.671:21.942:07.652:54.38
13Tilde Malm1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.221:23.342:09.212:54.54
14Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran38.101:22.992:09.472:55.71
15Wilma Johansson2001Jönköpings Simsällskap41.271:25.452:11.642:55.82
16Lisa Palmqvist2000Oskarshamns Simsällskap40.351:25.332:11.082:55.93
17Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.561:25.162:11.012:56.13
18Hanna Öberg2000Sundsvalls Simsällskap39.631:23.892:09.642:56.87
19Maja Fredriksson1999Ludvika Simsällskap38.101:23.672:10.702:57.05
20Alma Fransson1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.761:24.992:10.672:57.24
21Louise Ranevi1999Simklubben Lödde39.921:25.222:11.292:58.19
22Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap40.801:27.122:13.652:59.93
23Alicia Norberg Randowo1999Ystads Simsällskap40.041:25.202:13.213:00.72
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.591:17.591:59.602:39.79
2Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon37.131:18.482:00.442:42.47
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.811:16.621:59.522:42.53
4Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.981:18.012:01.012:43.29
5Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap37.321:19.092:02.822:44.75
6Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen36.821:19.242:01.772:45.21
7Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.701:20.082:03.702:45.38
8Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägen Simförening38.101:19.802:01.852:45.42
9Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.471:18.042:01.862:45.77
10Amanda Wittström1997Höganäs Simsällskap37.691:19.762:03.372:46.86
11Alexandra Nilsson1998Simklubben Neptun35.961:17.652:01.422:47.09
12Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton37.961:20.502:04.302:48.03
13Milana Salih1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF38.751:21.552:05.642:48.28
14Erica Christensen1997Södertälje Simsällskap37.001:21.102:05.832:50.59
15Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap36.151:17.892:03.402:51.77
16Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim38.531:22.442:05.922:51.81
17Alice Müllern1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.051:21.512:06.062:51.88
18Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim37.961:20.822:05.742:52.08
19Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena39.331:24.502:09.152:53.97
20Emelie Gidlöf1997Linköpings Allmänna SS39.261:23.832:09.822:54.81
21Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.841:24.142:09.552:55.37
22Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim39.431:23.152:09.382:57.14
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.621:14.311:55.012:35.05
2Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap36.171:17.041:58.252:38.22
3Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap37.021:18.202:00.622:42.70
4Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun37.501:18.822:01.212:44.59
5Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7137.481:20.192:05.022:48.90
6Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.161:22.542:06.662:50.91
7Nora Jomaa1999Simklubben Neptun38.321:21.722:06.932:51.58
8Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians39.571:23.262:08.572:53.90
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.061:16.471:57.422:37.09
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.161:16.851:57.972:37.28
3Olivia Berglund1998Simklubben Poseidon36.091:16.541:58.372:39.28
4Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap36.311:16.761:58.332:39.97
5Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.711:17.622:00.202:41.85
6Lovisa Malmgren1997Spårvägen Simförening36.501:17.972:00.592:44.15
7Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.871:17.332:01.512:46.02
8Hanna Cederholm1997Simklubben Laxen35.801:17.072:00.582:46.05
Gren 26, 200m Ryggsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap32.731:07.931:44.392:18.94
2Joseph Zlotnick1999Göteborg Sim31.841:06.201:42.332:19.01
3Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap32.781:07.781:44.492:19.93
4Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap31.781:07.431:44.202:21.09
5Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb32.411:08.381:45.502:21.94
6Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap32.051:07.351:44.722:22.04
7Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap34.071:10.951:47.652:22.75
8Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb33.561:09.121:45.792:22.98
9Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun33.701:10.201:46.922:23.38
10Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.941:08.751:46.952:24.15
11Anton Sandberg1999Täby Sim33.271:10.121:47.692:24.32
12Jakob Henningsson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap33.411:10.321:47.862:24.48
13Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS34.011:10.091:47.782:24.82
Isak Alin1999Täby Sim34.311:10.791:48.042:24.82
15Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena33.231:10.331:49.302:25.05
16Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap33.361:09.761:48.082:25.08
17Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim34.501:11.121:49.142:26.36
18Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF33.441:11.321:49.622:27.14
19Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap34.181:11.901:50.232:27.26
20Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap34.901:12.331:50.982:28.03
21Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.361:12.891:51.052:28.62
22Alexander Hedre1999Simklubben Lödde34.881:13.181:52.302:30.50
23Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap35.181:14.541:54.422:31.98
24Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun34.221:13.351:54.202:32.67
Gren 26, 200m Ryggsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.571:02.011:35.712:09.08
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim30.551:03.531:37.842:11.98
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.961:06.101:40.522:13.34
4Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.091:05.271:41.302:16.96
5William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb32.251:07.391:42.912:17.55
6Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.901:05.731:41.512:18.01
7Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.881:07.151:43.432:18.02
8Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap31.781:06.121:42.252:18.59
9Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.521:05.761:42.562:18.73
10Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening32.801:07.911:44.272:19.30
11Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap32.511:07.241:44.402:20.74
12Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap33.031:08.431:45.142:20.79
13Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim32.601:07.861:43.932:21.00
14Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton34.131:09.271:45.362:21.20
15Gustav Kroon1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.601:09.091:45.612:21.32
16Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.891:08.741:45.952:22.21
17Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena32.951:08.851:47.122:22.45
18Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden31.981:08.251:45.912:22.75
19Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim32.231:07.591:45.312:23.58
20Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.291:09.271:46.092:23.62
21Edmon Torosyan1997Upsala Simsällskap32.931:09.021:46.362:24.38
22Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon32.731:08.231:46.472:24.70
23Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.021:10.921:49.462:28.46
Gren 26, 200m Ryggsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joseph Zlotnick1999Göteborg Sim31.571:04.861:39.032:13.44
2Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap32.811:07.101:41.622:16.27
3Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap32.401:07.761:43.732:18.56
4Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap32.511:07.911:44.102:18.69
5Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun32.521:07.791:44.302:20.11
6Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap32.911:08.801:46.012:21.12
7Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb32.321:08.261:45.222:21.70
8Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb33.901:10.911:49.842:28.14
Gren 26, 200m Ryggsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.801:01.481:34.462:07.42
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.811:01.861:35.502:08.16
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.651:05.701:39.832:12.96
4William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb31.671:06.001:40.782:14.95
5Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.531:05.671:41.282:15.61
6Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.491:07.731:43.522:18.08
7Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap32.201:06.661:42.802:18.32
8Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.851:08.441:44.882:21.20
Gren 27, 800m Frisim Flickor, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:08.432:21.533:34.144:47.029:30.08
5:58.347:09.998:21.22
2Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap1:06.382:18.553:31.224:44.299:32.58
5:56.717:08.898:21.14
3Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:08.592:22.443:36.464:50.519:39.84
6:03.857:16.288:28.90
4Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:09.262:23.753:37.834:51.329:44.26
6:04.407:17.788:30.83
5Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton1:09.952:24.323:39.194:54.569:50.26
6:09.497:24.048:38.33
6Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton1:10.242:24.433:39.384:54.389:51.08
6:09.417:24.118:38.88
7Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap1:09.242:23.523:38.244:52.899:54.82
6:08.417:24.188:40.09
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.792:25.083:40.964:56.799:55.91
6:12.947:28.778:43.66
9Filippa Sundström2001Ängelholms Simsällskap1:10.332:25.183:39.474:54.399:56.33
6:10.017:26.088:41.87
10Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap1:10.792:25.673:40.904:56.399:56.70
6:11.437:27.348:42.32
11Rebecka Ehn2000Simklubben Neptun1:13.352:28.963:44.975:01.0010:00.11
6:16.717:31.778:47.08
12Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.302:24.933:40.174:55.5710:00.41
6:11.387:27.878:44.58
13Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap1:09.812:24.603:39.954:56.1410:01.88
6:13.117:30.208:47.10
14Josephine Mikkelsen2002Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:10.722:25.533:41.024:56.7110:02.50
6:13.167:30.258:47.37
15Sofia Näslund1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.292:27.253:44.085:01.6310:04.84
6:18.557:34.708:50.65
16Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening1:10.012:25.503:40.824:57.2810:08.32
6:15.177:33.428:52.25
17Moa Lindahl1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:11.062:27.893:45.615:03.5510:10.53
6:21.187:38.238:55.28
18Ebba Hallbäck2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.482:24.833:40.244:57.6910:12.50
6:17.097:36.288:54.79
19Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap1:10.722:27.723:45.635:03.9010:15.38
6:23.267:41.768:59.87
20Matilda Åkesson1999Ystads Simsällskap1:09.852:26.673:44.775:02.2410:20.05
6:21.457:40.529:00.27
21Elin Johannesson1999Simklubben Lödde1:12.432:28.893:45.965:04.8310:20.69
6:24.367:43.829:03.34
22Cornelia Eklund2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:14.262:33.943:53.765:13.2410:35.87
6:33.517:54.959:15.28
Gren 27, 800m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:03.672:11.583:19.854:28.419:00.63
5:36.886:45.767:54.08
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.382:12.483:21.254:29.919:03.77
5:38.486:46.947:55.95
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:06.122:16.253:26.944:37.789:22.22
5:48.927:00.708:12.91
4Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.682:19.953:32.174:43.999:27.49
5:55.197:06.228:17.49
5Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.142:20.273:32.654:44.339:30.35
5:55.847:07.588:19.38
6Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.472:18.243:29.484:41.479:33.93
5:54.337:07.938:21.88
7Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening1:08.592:21.503:34.034:47.359:34.92
5:59.897:12.338:24.22
8Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:08.892:21.223:33.184:46.209:39.94
5:58.977:12.778:27.29
9Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:07.652:18.973:30.804:44.709:43.89
5:59.217:14.688:30.24
10Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:09.072:21.673:34.324:47.939:44.08
6:01.977:16.178:30.69
11Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.302:19.493:32.224:45.219:44.47
6:00.317:16.398:31.59
12Sofia von Sydow1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:08.072:22.023:35.234:49.329:44.86
6:03.327:18.008:32.51
13Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS1:10.772:25.153:38.964:52.819:46.91
6:07.267:21.608:35.76
14Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap1:09.202:21.333:33.244:46.659:47.17
6:01.237:17.128:33.22
15Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:10.402:24.003:38.344:52.099:47.76
6:06.877:21.878:36.31
16Linda Lidström1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:10.222:24.363:37.524:51.209:48.24
6:06.517:21.568:37.04
17Rebecka Bergström1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:10.762:25.513:40.534:55.109:48.78
6:10.187:24.708:38.62
18Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:09.802:21.973:35.734:49.909:50.08
6:05.237:21.018:36.48
19Sandra Mattsson-Coll1997Södertälje Simsällskap1:09.072:22.853:38.354:54.579:58.34
6:11.607:28.598:44.77
20Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:09.612:23.683:38.504:54.4210:00.82
6:11.127:28.528:46.04
21Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.142:23.633:39.384:56.2010:04.10
6:13.127:30.658:47.61
22Emma Öhman1997Wisby Simsällskap1:09.962:23.793:38.644:56.0010:06.72
6:14.447:32.318:50.18
23Klara Johansson1997Borlänge Simsällskap1:08.672:24.343:40.224:57.4810:07.20
6:15.697:34.598:52.50
Gren 28, 4X100m Frisim P 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:50.82
Karl Gustav Gérnyi199927.4557.1857.18
Carl Käll Jönsson199927.5457.751:54.93
Klaudius Schreck200127.2858.332:53.26
Oliver Rehn200127.4657.563:50.82
2Ängelholms SS Ängelholms Simsällskap3:53.79
Oskar Hanstål199927.3257.2257.22
Petter Hellzén200028.591:00.231:57.45
Max Ekelund200130.191:03.603:01.05
Daniel Kertes199925.3852.743:53.79
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.40
Tor Leander199927.7656.9956.99
Jonathan Ekelund199928.041:00.561:57.55
Sebastian Petersson200028.3758.992:56.54
Marco Häyhänen199928.1558.863:55.40
4SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg3:55.73
Melker Olsson200028.6359.8459.84
Anes Cavka199928.3159.201:59.04
Viktor Johansson199928.4859.902:58.94
Elliot Olsson199927.1156.793:55.73
5Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:57.27
Niclas Lindow199928.4158.1658.16
Adam Albringer199926.7956.261:54.42
Johan Rydahl200125.9655.492:49.91
August Mathisen200131.861:07.363:57.27
6Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim3:57.57
Anton Sandberg199928.3458.9858.98
Gustav Barnå199929.051:00.061:59.04
Isak Alin199927.8258.342:57.38
Josef Al-Khalili200029.061:00.193:57.57
7Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:58.62
Ishak Sabic199928.2858.5558.55
Tim Lärkfeldt200028.4359.611:58.16
Jakob Henningsson199928.641:00.182:58.34
Marcus Holmquist200028.461:00.283:58.62
8SK Triton Simklubben Triton3:59.40
Oskar Skarin199928.2358.5858.58
Nicolas Nolén200029.381:01.872:00.45
Niklas Jagerstål199926.7957.452:57.90
Samuel Kvist200028.861:01.503:59.40
9Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:59.58
Albert Askmalm200027.7557.4557.45
Mattias Grynning199929.091:01.251:58.70
Daniel Karlsson200028.911:01.583:00.28
Gustav Henell199927.2359.303:59.58
10SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim4:00.52
Sebastian Andersson199927.9059.2159.21
Teodor Cvijic199927.8957.761:56.97
Eddie Halilovic199929.271:02.392:59.36
Erik Boos199929.251:01.164:00.52
11Tyresö SS Tyresö Simsällskap4:01.26
Olle Sköld199927.4657.7157.71
Niklas Steinholtz200031.061:04.802:02.51
Oscar Norman199929.221:01.933:04.44
Sebastian Pantzar199926.2356.824:01.26
12Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:01.39
Emil Bengtsson199928.3359.5959.59
Fredrik Olsson199928.301:00.291:59.88
Samuel Talback200028.1759.272:59.15
Robin Hanson200129.621:02.244:01.39
13Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:02.06
Karl Lindekrantz199927.7558.4558.45
Hampus Olsson200029.281:00.931:59.38
Martin Wahlberg199929.721:01.893:01.27
Oskar Rasmusson199928.701:00.794:02.06
14Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:02.34
Elliot Nyström200230.321:03.561:03.56
Anton Marijanovic200027.9658.252:01.81
Pontus Jonsson200027.5858.953:00.76
Emil Wikell199928.801:01.584:02.34
15Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:02.96
Anton Andersson Arvidsson199929.571:02.201:02.20
Philip Tran199926.8257.561:59.76
Lucas Hansen199928.311:00.683:00.44
Filip Hinderup200129.731:02.524:02.96
16Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:04.67
Samuel Arvidsson199929.201:03.481:03.48
Oskar Örne199926.7257.022:00.50
Max Karlsson199929.241:01.443:01.94
Elias Lidberg200029.271:02.734:04.67
17SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen4:04.68
Dennis Dukic200028.7358.8558.85
Nikola Mackic199927.8459.191:58.04
Gunnar Widerberg200029.481:04.153:02.19
Alexander Madarov199928.821:02.494:04.68
18Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:07.48
Björn Seeliger200027.1957.0057.00
David Erovic200129.181:02.221:59.22
Samir Noory199930.271:05.423:04.64
Oscar Andersson200029.201:02.844:07.48
19SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon4:08.03
Victor Bergstrand200028.3058.7858.78
Marko Vasilijevic199927.5358.661:57.44
Sigge Ivarsson199929.561:02.673:00.11
Oscar Johansson200031.201:07.924:08.03
20Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:08.81
Kalle Sandahl199928.5459.5459.54
Olof Askling199929.291:00.992:00.53
Sebastian Tufvesson200030.511:04.333:04.86
Emil Gunneriusson200030.241:03.954:08.81
Göteborg S Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 29, 4X100m Frisim P 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap3:33.13
Filip Grimberg199825.9353.8853.88
Daniel Forndal199724.8751.951:45.83
Markus Malm199725.4953.612:39.44
Victor Johansson199825.9253.693:33.13
2Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:37.08
Michail Papantoniou199725.4553.1553.15
Gustav Frödeberg199725.9654.991:48.14
Samuel Törnqvist199725.8955.222:43.36
Carl Norlander199725.5553.723:37.08
3Täby S Lag 1 Täby Sim3:38.81
David Kruthammar199726.6356.1556.15
Filip Hedman199826.4055.031:51.18
Shervin Ghahestani199726.1454.102:45.28
Oskar Ericsson199725.9653.533:38.81
4Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:38.92
Filip Bivesand199726.6055.1255.12
Eric Hinderup199825.3052.731:47.85
Anton Andersson199726.4055.592:43.44
William Lindblom199826.4555.483:38.92
5Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:41.22
Oskar Nilsson199726.7956.1256.12
Alexander Almeida Sundell199725.8454.491:50.61
Magnus Karlsborn199826.8455.662:46.27
Olle Williamsson199826.2554.953:41.22
6SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:43.33
Robin Sandgren199726.1855.5755.57
Teodor Widerberg199825.4254.661:50.23
Mårten Petersson199826.1456.652:46.88
André Idoffsson199726.2056.453:43.33
7Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap3:44.66
Erik Boström199727.2555.7755.77
Jacob Witt199726.6957.551:53.32
Eric Schollin199726.7357.152:50.47
Mika Persson199824.9154.193:44.66
8SK Poseidon Simklubben Poseidon3:45.44
Hugo Cedervall199726.5054.9254.92
Julius Ekstrand199826.9757.161:52.08
Jesper Olsson199826.7957.382:49.46
Gustav Östlund199726.8355.983:45.44
9Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb3:46.19
William Lulek199826.8555.9555.95
Hannes Hjärne199726.8056.271:52.22
Christopher Johnsson199827.5257.782:50.00
Axel Bååthe199726.3056.193:46.19
10Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:46.60
Aron Qvirist199826.9957.0757.07
Jonathan Havton199827.5957.171:54.24
Christopher Havton199727.2355.912:50.15
Oscar Brohammer199826.4856.453:46.60
11Landskrona SS Landskrona Simsällskap3:46.63
Hampus Svensson199926.5455.6355.63
Alfred Christensson199825.6854.801:50.43
Emil Hassling200026.6256.752:47.18
Oskar Hoff199827.9759.453:46.63
12Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:46.77
Hampus Lovinge199827.4657.7557.75
Hugo Rydberg199826.4355.801:53.55
Alexander Frost199725.9055.792:49.34
Calle Lindroth199826.9157.433:46.77
13Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap3:48.04
Erik Brandt199927.0156.2856.28
Rasmus Rantanen199726.4755.401:51.68
Axel Ydenius199727.6958.062:49.74
Ludwig Hareskog199827.4458.303:48.04
14Täby S Lag 2 Täby Sim3:49.14
Daniel Räisänen199926.9957.0457.04
Carl-Åke Willberg199827.1657.541:54.58
Sean Zhong199827.4157.752:52.33
William Åberg199726.7456.813:49.14
15Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:56.02
Kalle Svensson199726.9656.7556.75
Steven Angelo Larsson199827.2758.091:54.84
Viggo Koch199729.611:01.222:56.06
Felix Sjölund199728.2959.963:56.02
16Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:56.27
Joel Knutsson199727.6257.1157.11
Stefan Kojic199828.5159.991:57.10
Dennis Åberg199828.8859.722:56.82
Gustav Arvidsson199827.5959.453:56.27
Gren 30, 400m Medley Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:04.672:22.873:39.974:50.18
2Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:07.742:25.803:52.785:04.90
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.062:29.413:57.055:05.00
4Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:08.172:25.893:55.335:05.80
5Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:06.962:29.313:59.395:05.99
6Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap1:08.712:28.563:56.215:07.64
7Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:08.782:30.793:58.745:07.92
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:13.612:34.123:57.815:09.09
9Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.722:26.953:59.795:10.85
10Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:09.982:32.694:01.285:11.93
11Simon Blom1999Simklubben Neptun1:09.932:30.984:01.555:12.72
Max Sundberg1999Väsby Simsällskap1:09.482:28.634:02.655:12.72
13Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:09.512:28.854:00.845:14.18
14Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.992:28.494:02.725:14.35
15Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap1:12.812:37.094:02.685:17.11
16Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton1:07.942:31.014:06.925:19.60
17David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:14.752:39.594:09.425:22.04
18Niklas Nyblom1999Väsby Simsällskap1:10.482:36.214:10.835:27.14
19Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.852:40.514:10.745:27.17
20Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim1:12.612:35.304:14.615:33.87
21Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap1:15.372:39.744:19.215:34.09
Gren 30, 400m Medley Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:04.302:15.553:36.524:44.02
2Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:04.052:17.483:40.064:45.21
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:05.832:18.313:41.774:45.28
4William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:05.662:19.013:40.314:45.38
5Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:05.192:18.033:42.394:46.66
6Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.792:20.093:41.084:47.07
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:03.872:18.203:46.004:51.86
8Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.162:20.893:45.504:51.87
9Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening1:04.482:20.393:47.664:51.99
10Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:07.712:24.353:50.034:54.35
11Alexander Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.592:23.983:48.534:55.09
12Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.232:19.583:45.884:55.37
13Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena1:06.222:21.503:48.034:58.49
14Erik Nicklasson1998Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:03.862:21.593:51.605:00.27
15Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.222:23.493:53.685:01.34
16Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.552:23.063:55.545:02.85
17Jesper Olsson1998Simklubben Poseidon1:05.212:23.703:55.455:03.64
18Hugo Swanepoel1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:09.882:28.753:54.975:05.61
19Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:10.132:31.663:56.615:06.93
20Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 041:11.622:28.743:56.595:08.93
21William Brand1998Eskilstuna Simklubb1:09.632:30.864:00.065:10.03
22Alfred Löfgren1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.902:28.484:01.115:13.19
Oskar Hoff1998Landskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 400m Medley Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:03.802:19.633:36.254:44.26
2Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:07.202:24.133:48.624:55.31
3Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.702:26.283:51.924:55.79
4Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:08.282:24.363:52.845:00.66
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.312:25.803:53.585:01.09
6Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.102:28.153:54.125:03.94
7Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:12.082:32.303:54.585:05.72
8Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:09.312:30.483:57.345:06.68
Gren 30, 400m Medley Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:03.412:12.343:31.504:35.49
2Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:03.512:16.803:36.764:40.66
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:04.472:15.863:38.974:41.97
4Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.222:19.273:38.304:44.01
5Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:05.102:19.603:42.434:45.87
6William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:05.402:18.453:39.294:47.60
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:04.362:19.063:45.604:50.47
8Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.262:20.993:45.614:53.12
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.791:06.11
2Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.541:08.68
3Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:08.93
4Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.701:09.31
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.821:09.59
6Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.271:09.80
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.151:10.33
8Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim32.601:10.78
9Felicia Huynh2000S7132.621:11.04
10Mathilda Eriksson2001Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.481:11.12
11Stina Lindberg2000Simklubben Ran32.671:11.14
12Sara Stenberg2001Simklubben Triton33.461:11.27
13Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening32.631:11.31
14Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.091:11.46
15Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.631:12.09
16Enya Zibell2000Simklubben Neptun33.191:12.42
17Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb33.541:12.80
18Sara Andersson2000Simklubben Neptun33.951:12.90
19Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim33.011:13.04
20Sofie Karlsson2000Karlskrona Simsällskap32.961:13.25
21Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap33.401:14.97
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.241:05.34
2Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap30.681:06.23
3Ellen Sandberg1999S7130.841:07.13
4Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.391:07.37
5Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.501:07.40
6Alma Karlson1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.671:08.04
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.681:08.63
8Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap31.311:08.75
9Isabelle Wrejde1999Simklubben Neptun32.231:08.89
10Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap32.011:09.45
11Madeleine Grönberg1999Simklubben Triton32.451:09.93
12My Rydgren1999Landskrona Simsällskap31.291:10.59
13Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.051:10.72
14Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.391:10.82
15Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS32.531:11.06
16Hanne Melin Romstad1999Väsby Simsällskap33.491:11.24
17Vilma Flodfält1999Simklubben Sydsim32.611:11.39
18Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.421:11.85
19Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.821:12.05
20Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.461:12.79
21Julia Brinkhagen1999Simklubben Lödde33.961:13.14
22Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS33.531:13.87
23Matilda Flood1999Spårvägen Simförening34.701:16.65
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap29.421:02.73
2Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.121:05.02
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.791:05.12
4Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.211:05.44
5Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun30.541:05.77
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.451:05.80
7Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.441:05.81
8Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.471:05.85
9Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb31.181:06.34
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.851:06.65
11Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton31.191:06.98
12Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.181:07.27
13Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.181:07.65
14Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb32.761:07.69
15Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening31.271:07.80
16Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.831:08.16
17Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.561:08.62
18Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.901:08.71
19Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.021:09.14
20Ida Österman1998Danderyds Sim30.811:09.20
21Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.051:09.22
22Mimmi Hallbäck1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.071:09.33
23Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.041:10.59
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.231:04.77
2Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.621:07.72
3Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.041:07.93
4Rebecca Hesslevik2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.891:08.15
5Julia Stenhård2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.611:08.20
6Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.931:10.08
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:10.22
8Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim32.591:11.20
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.511:04.45
2Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.211:05.05
3Ida Liljeqvist1999Höganäs Simsällskap29.961:05.26
4Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.641:06.65
5Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.971:06.90
6Ellen Sandberg1999S7130.381:07.06
7Emilia Christiansen1999S7131.421:07.53
8Alma Karlson1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb31.831:08.86
Gren 31, 100m Fjärilsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap28.591:01.02
2Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.971:04.24
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.571:04.32
4Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.151:04.74
5Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.281:05.06
6Alida Ramdén1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.151:05.09
7Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun30.021:05.31
8Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.231:05.70
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.551:04.50
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.031:04.61
3Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap32.541:06.61
4Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.361:06.65
5Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena32.621:06.92
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.721:07.33
7Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun31.801:07.38
8Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim33.091:07.55
9Josef Al-Khalili2000Täby Sim33.061:07.57
10Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.041:07.90
11Victor Bergstrand2000Simklubben Poseidon32.941:08.24
12Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS33.381:08.41
13Victor Lovinge2000Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.371:08.42
14Lars Hallberg2001Trelleborg Sim33.861:09.25
15Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen33.071:09.42
16Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap34.071:09.70
17Isak Larsson2000Sjöbo Simsällskap33.401:09.80
18Love Starrin2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap34.751:10.36
19Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.631:10.63
20Garri Svensson2000Ljungby Simsällskap33.821:10.75
21Oskar Iwarsson2000Turebergs Simklubb34.081:11.08
22Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap34.671:11.16
23Tim Lärkfeldt2000Jönköpings Simsällskap34.621:11.37
24Gustav Östlund2000Simklubben Lödde33.831:11.61
25Erik Ohlsén2000Västerviks Simsällskap33.851:11.82
26Robin Hanson2001Järfälla Simsällskap34.701:11.89
27Gabriel Hansson2000Täby Sim34.511:12.10
28Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.821:12.17
29Max Engström2001Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.971:12.18
30Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap34.471:12.99
Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 15 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.901:01.67
2Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.181:03.13
3Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap31.361:03.40
4Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap31.301:03.96
5Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb31.691:05.29
6Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.891:05.73
7Isak Alin1999Täby Sim32.231:05.85
8Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap31.891:05.90
9Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun32.541:06.27
10Jasper Sjöberg1999Höganäs Simsällskap32.441:06.57
11Alexander Trudov1999S7132.101:06.74
12Jakob Henningsson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap32.591:06.98
Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.441:06.98
14Anton Sandberg1999Täby Sim32.951:07.15
15Martin Falk1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF32.241:08.16
16Alexander Hedre1999Simklubben Lödde32.601:08.41
17Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.301:08.69
18Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb33.401:08.74
19Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.731:09.07
20Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap33.071:09.78
21Marvin Kaminski1999Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm34.481:09.89
22Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap34.881:11.52
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.2859.43
2Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby Simsällskap28.5959.49
3Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.1759.61
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap29.651:00.60
5Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.991:01.61
6Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap30.531:02.44
7Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.541:02.65
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening30.561:02.77
9Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.691:02.84
10Mattias Evaldsson1997Kalmar Simsällskap29.701:03.02
11Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.781:03.35
12Axel Ydenius1997Södertälje Simsällskap30.741:03.61
13Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.831:03.71
14Stefan Kojic1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.591:04.15
15Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim30.661:04.75
16Christopher Johnsson1998Skuru Idrottsklubb31.611:04.92
17Erik Reinholdz1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.801:05.03
18Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund30.941:05.05
19Rasmus Rantanen1997Södertälje Simsällskap31.771:05.07
20Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden31.031:05.21
21Jonathan Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.891:05.37
22Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim31.701:05.67
23Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap30.951:06.21
24Edmon Torosyan1997Upsala Simsällskap32.141:06.41
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 14 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Anton Marijanovic2000Södertörns Simsällskap31.301:03.45
2Björn Seeliger2000Södertälje Simsällskap31.001:03.75
3Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap31.791:05.56
4Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap32.761:05.91
5Stefan Varga2000Danderyds Sim31.771:06.05
6Klaudius Schreck2001Simklubben Neptun32.031:06.26
7Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena32.431:06.71
8Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.411:06.84
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 15 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hampus Svensson1999Landskrona Simsällskap29.911:01.42
2Olle Sköld1999Tyresö Simsällskap30.021:02.25
3Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap31.331:03.05
4Erik Brandt1999Södertälje Simsällskap31.631:04.25
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.361:04.38
6Filip Christiansson1999Ystads Simsällskap31.711:05.63
7Isak Alin1999Täby Sim31.911:05.68
8Andre Filipsson1999Skuru Idrottsklubb31.541:06.02
Gren 32, 100m Ryggsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michail Papantoniou1997Väsby Simsällskap27.7758.21
2Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen29.3859.64
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.8559.90
4Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap29.0459.97
5Elias Altman1998Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening29.711:01.15
6Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.691:02.52
7Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap30.701:03.05
8Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening31.571:03.31
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.711:04.381:39.202:12.42
2Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.951:03.901:38.742:14.01
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap31.351:05.571:40.672:14.73
4Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap31.001:05.381:40.752:15.19
5Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.071:05.521:40.872:15.23
6Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening30.761:04.661:40.112:15.45
7Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.461:05.801:40.832:15.54
8Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.801:05.131:40.052:15.56
9Cassandra Engback1999Södertörns Simsällskap30.741:05.141:41.182:15.76
10Olivia Ülger2000Eslövs Simsällskap31.051:05.231:40.972:15.93
11Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.651:05.991:41.462:16.75
12Nina Bring1999Spårvägen Simförening31.881:06.551:41.402:17.31
13Hanna Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.751:06.841:42.182:17.80
Hannah Virgin2000Simklubben Neptun31.481:05.941:41.692:17.80
15Rebecca Berggren-Nylund1999S7131.261:06.051:42.052:18.64
16Frida Lannhard2000Ludvika Simsällskap31.461:07.001:43.742:19.70
17Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap31.691:06.691:43.562:19.85
18Matilda Klintberg1999Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb31.751:07.031:43.982:21.00
19Frida Nordefell2000Simklubben Sydsim32.371:07.991:44.982:21.12
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.231:02.211:34.672:06.88
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton30.681:03.271:36.102:08.64
3Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.871:03.721:37.172:09.55
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.521:03.231:36.962:09.77
5Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.511:03.451:36.552:09.87
6Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap30.361:03.331:36.782:10.50
7Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap30.621:03.701:37.712:11.52
8Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim30.361:03.491:37.912:11.68
9Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.701:04.281:38.552:11.76
10Sofia Henell1997Linköpings Allmänna SS30.691:04.401:38.632:12.73
11Olivia Sjöblom1997Södertälje Simsällskap29.951:03.371:37.942:13.38
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb30.441:04.181:39.192:14.14
13Emma Rotstam1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.201:04.831:39.882:14.28
14Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.161:05.041:40.302:14.81
15Isabelle Hanson1998Järfälla Simsällskap31.561:05.541:40.552:14.99
16Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.071:05.301:40.862:15.22
17Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägen Simförening31.211:06.001:42.112:16.12
18Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.621:06.421:41.502:16.32
19My Grewell1998Simklubben Sydsim31.741:06.341:41.732:16.34
20Frida Berglund1998Danderyds Sim31.611:06.371:41.912:17.67
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Frida Hedlund1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.731:04.071:37.392:09.93
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.481:03.491:37.152:10.12
3Johanna Palmkvist1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.871:04.021:37.442:10.65
4Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.941:04.371:38.512:11.25
5Ida Pettersson1999Stockholmspolisens Sim IF30.501:04.351:38.602:12.88
6Emma Garmelius1999Spårvägen Simförening30.351:03.301:37.892:13.55
7Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap30.951:05.021:40.072:14.79
8Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:05.501:40.832:14.89
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton30.191:02.251:34.372:05.26
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.121:02.341:34.412:05.82
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.041:02.611:35.592:07.47
4Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.601:03.331:36.362:08.41
5Agnes Wiiand1997Väsby Simsällskap30.181:02.921:36.402:09.52
6Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim30.021:02.711:36.352:10.27
7Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.581:04.021:38.002:11.41
8Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap30.751:04.281:38.242:12.49
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.871:08.071:46.242:24.19
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap34.331:12.711:52.222:31.59
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.961:14.351:55.112:34.68
4Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap35.211:14.351:55.152:35.98
5Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap34.981:15.321:56.022:36.99
6Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb35.481:15.771:56.132:37.63
7Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap35.231:15.291:56.952:38.67
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.831:17.061:59.012:41.05
9Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim36.211:16.341:58.812:41.64
10Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap36.521:17.451:59.572:41.72
11Simon Linnér1999Motala Simsällskap35.431:15.911:58.582:42.06
Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen36.471:17.862:00.252:42.06
13Erik Boos1999Simklubben Sydsim37.061:19.202:00.862:42.71
14Sebastian Andersson1999Simklubben Sydsim35.921:17.222:00.492:43.02
15Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.491:17.942:01.022:43.35
16Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS36.531:18.312:01.222:43.69
17Petter Norén Vosfeldt1999Härnösands Simsällskap37.631:18.462:00.972:43.85
18Gustav Henell1999Linköpings Allmänna SS37.051:19.942:03.082:45.69
19Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS37.191:20.642:04.452:46.17
20Sebastian Tufvesson2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.301:19.162:01.972:46.20
21Edvin Torlakovic2001Västerviks Simsällskap36.991:20.722:05.452:46.25
22Pontus Jonsson2000Södertörns Simsällskap36.181:18.702:02.802:46.45
23Måns Segerlund2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.531:19.762:03.442:46.92
24Samuel Talback2000Järfälla Simsällskap37.101:19.942:04.302:47.75
25Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.801:19.472:03.822:47.80
26Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.521:20.182:04.012:47.88
27Gustav Persson2000Helsingborgs Simsällskap37.061:19.682:03.472:48.09
28Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS39.291:21.942:05.312:49.52
29Jonathan Hiltonsson2000Trelleborg Sim37.491:21.392:06.452:50.92
30Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.381:22.962:09.122:54.15
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.771:10.221:48.402:25.71
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen33.371:10.511:49.262:27.29
3Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.781:11.091:49.602:27.44
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.021:11.221:51.112:30.85
5Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS34.441:13.361:53.092:32.76
6Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.311:11.541:52.132:32.84
7David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim33.471:11.771:52.072:33.04
8William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg34.881:14.801:55.352:33.83
9Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap34.541:13.851:53.722:34.16
10Ludwig Hareskog1998Södertälje Simsällskap33.881:12.931:53.562:34.57
11Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.061:13.851:53.672:35.07
12Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon35.571:16.091:56.332:36.54
13Olle Williamsson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.031:13.671:55.482:36.68
14Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.821:12.511:54.452:37.20
15Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap35.041:15.161:56.652:37.54
16Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.001:13.061:54.122:37.69
17Alexander Havton1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.701:16.781:58.652:39.62
18Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap36.131:16.872:00.042:43.69
19Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden35.691:16.882:00.442:44.29
20Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap36.911:19.192:03.952:48.67
Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.811:08.381:46.422:24.68
2Emil Hassling2000Landskrona Simsällskap33.421:11.711:50.372:28.84
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.261:12.821:52.882:32.93
4Anton Widholm1999Väsby Simsällskap35.731:16.541:56.982:35.94
5Karl Frylmark1999Väsby Simsällskap34.511:15.181:55.892:35.98
6Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb35.471:15.751:56.732:37.67
7Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap34.831:14.391:56.172:37.90
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.861:16.261:57.652:39.02
Gren 34, 200m Bröstsim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen32.841:09.671:47.642:25.84
2Christopher Havton1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.231:10.141:48.312:25.86
3Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.751:11.311:49.912:28.37
4Tom Andersson1998Linköpings Allmänna SS34.051:11.961:51.182:31.28
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.291:11.701:51.552:31.83
6Dennis Åberg1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.531:12.051:52.222:32.53
7William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.781:11.891:53.102:33.18
8David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim33.311:12.631:53.282:33.43
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap35.571:14.121:53.902:31.95
2Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.581:14.231:53.832:32.02
3Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb35.181:13.541:53.292:32.14
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.771:14.061:53.112:32.34
5Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap35.051:13.891:53.172:33.01
6Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb37.291:16.901:56.692:33.84
7Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.901:16.371:55.692:34.09
8Clara Wadsten1999Södertälje Simsällskap36.881:16.131:55.692:34.47
9Alma Holmberg1999Turebergs Simklubb37.031:15.591:55.042:34.54
10Elin Grenholm1999Spårvägen Simförening35.361:15.171:55.712:35.41
11Signe Nordegren2000Skuru Idrottsklubb36.851:16.841:57.412:35.80
12Lina Sjöholm2000Sjöbo Simsällskap37.131:16.571:56.962:35.83
13Kajsa Sparrman1999Väsby Simsällskap36.091:15.521:56.212:36.02
14Ellen Lindeby1999Kalmar Simsällskap37.181:17.481:58.272:36.18
15Saga Sandström2000Umeå Simsällskap37.131:17.061:57.272:36.69
16Anna Miram1999Ludvika Simsällskap35.831:15.661:56.042:36.96
17Josefine Almvret1999Järfälla Simsällskap36.181:16.311:57.342:37.93
18Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb36.541:16.841:58.022:37.98
19Johanna Söderberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap36.071:15.151:57.002:38.77
20Davilda Lareva2000Trelleborg Sim37.191:17.511:59.422:40.68
21Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap35.711:15.891:58.392:40.74
22Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.151:17.851:59.632:41.01
23Hilma Ramdén2000Södertälje Simsällskap36.421:17.011:59.902:43.14
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.831:08.391:45.882:24.09
2Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.681:10.741:48.362:26.71
3Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.221:11.171:49.932:27.14
4Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim34.851:12.041:51.292:29.98
5Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap35.681:13.391:52.052:30.93
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.131:13.311:52.962:31.01
7Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.311:14.541:53.062:31.35
Ida Borg1997Simklubben Triton35.681:13.921:53.092:31.35
9Isabella Hong1998Kalmar Simsällskap34.271:11.981:51.362:31.51
10Alexandra Engsoo1998Skuru Idrottsklubb34.811:12.641:52.132:31.89
11Hanna Liljegren1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb35.921:14.631:53.342:32.16
12Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb35.621:14.111:54.152:33.13
13Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap35.011:12.851:53.112:33.31
14Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap34.901:13.431:53.452:33.47
15Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.041:14.181:54.202:34.53
16Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap36.601:16.071:56.182:35.25
17Jenny Thalin1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.521:16.231:57.072:36.37
18My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.891:13.521:54.782:36.90
19Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim35.511:14.851:55.752:36.91
20Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim36.711:16.081:56.942:37.01
21Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun37.041:18.662:00.932:42.96
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Flickor, 15 år och yngre - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb34.881:12.781:51.132:28.33
2Hanna Rosvall2000Ängelholms Simsällskap34.851:12.631:51.472:28.99
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.321:12.911:51.482:30.25
4Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap34.051:12.491:52.032:31.20
5Ebba Martin2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb34.991:13.891:53.452:32.39
6Clara Wadsten1999Södertälje Simsällskap36.231:14.571:54.082:32.76
7Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.701:16.091:56.522:33.91
8Hanna Reithner2000Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb36.961:16.911:57.672:36.78
Gren 35, 200m Ryggsim Flickor, 16 - 17 år - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap33.741:08.181:43.442:19.59
2Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb33.041:08.171:45.112:23.14
3Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.381:10.951:48.892:25.21
4Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap34.491:11.431:49.562:26.68
5Sara Linné1997Göteborg Sim34.481:11.791:51.582:31.06
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.071:13.391:52.862:31.86
7Ida Borg1997Simklubben Triton35.501:14.271:54.342:35.06
8Cassandra Tran1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb36.211:14.921:55.522:36.00
Gren 36, 800m Frisim Pojkar, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap1:00.242:05.553:11.914:19.258:45.87
5:27.276:34.637:42.35
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.032:10.743:19.174:27.399:04.05
5:36.436:46.107:55.85
3Isak Wikström1999Umeå Simsällskap1:02.872:10.213:18.634:28.049:07.08
5:38.166:49.027:59.53
4Albert Askmalm2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:03.912:13.393:23.464:33.249:08.92
5:43.856:53.668:03.49
5Oliver Rehn2001Simklubben Neptun1:07.382:16.593:26.064:35.379:10.34
5:43.266:53.598:02.95
6Alexander Löfqvist1999Oskarshamns Simsällskap1:04.632:14.833:25.944:36.049:16.71
5:46.756:57.978:09.42
7Hugo Eriksson1999Turebergs Simklubb1:07.192:17.933:28.314:38.159:16.87
5:47.886:57.968:09.08
8Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.522:16.823:27.464:37.929:17.22
5:48.276:59.598:09.45
9Mattias Grynning1999Linköpings Allmänna SS1:05.852:16.013:26.344:36.289:17.54
5:46.606:57.048:08.39
10Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.322:16.873:27.934:39.069:17.97
5:49.827:00.908:10.97
11Anton Sandberg1999Täby Sim1:06.422:17.763:30.114:41.409:20.06
5:51.987:02.528:12.00
12Karl Gustav Gérnyi1999Simklubben Neptun1:03.892:13.643:24.864:37.119:20.64
5:48.707:00.308:12.51
13Olof Askling1999Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb1:05.702:16.793:28.884:40.539:22.10
5:51.957:03.388:14.16
14Niklas Jagerstål1999Simklubben Triton1:04.982:14.763:25.484:36.839:22.58
5:48.727:01.118:13.34
15Axel Lloyd1999Trelleborg Sim1:06.262:17.573:29.054:39.219:28.66
5:50.537:02.888:16.54
16Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap1:05.912:17.623:30.234:43.349:32.30
5:57.187:09.318:22.64
17Martin Wahlberg1999Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.022:18.533:31.164:44.639:32.86
5:57.137:10.228:23.05
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.542:18.313:31.374:44.839:33.17
5:58.057:11.028:24.44
19Oliver Tykesson2000Linköpings Allmänna SS1:07.632:19.743:32.714:45.519:34.40
5:57.997:10.888:24.12
20Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim1:08.912:21.503:33.624:45.289:36.41
5:58.037:11.188:24.71
21Mattias Rydqvist2000Trelleborg Sim1:05.222:17.203:30.614:44.179:37.89
5:58.337:12.938:27.08
22Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:05.572:16.193:28.484:43.509:46.43
5:59.017:15.788:32.81
23Erik Forsström1999Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:08.072:21.133:36.714:50.279:54.42
6:06.367:23.318:39.25
Gren 36, 800m Frisim Pojkar, 16 - 17 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap1:01.982:06.813:11.164:15.868:29.67
5:20.846:25.637:29.79
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap59.992:04.863:09.554:14.258:30.16
5:18.906:23.977:28.48
3Cebastian Christensen1998Simklubben Triton59.952:04.483:09.754:14.268:40.62
5:19.526:25.657:34.14
4Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.482:07.773:13.534:18.678:40.68
5:24.556:30.647:36.46
5Erik Boström1997Höganäs Simsällskap1:02.902:09.643:17.484:25.478:52.73
5:33.086:41.127:48.69
6Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.712:08.963:15.894:23.328:54.13
5:31.746:40.007:48.39
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:03.262:09.383:16.394:24.098:54.89
5:32.606:41.737:50.35
8Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.052:09.013:16.974:26.379:00.33
5:36.686:46.497:54.25
9Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.572:12.393:20.814:29.499:01.31
5:37.746:46.557:55.57
10Rasmus Ericsson1998Simklubben Triton1:04.562:13.573:22.674:31.609:04.34
5:40.166:48.677:57.19
11William Lindblom1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.022:12.713:22.474:32.549:05.42
5:42.276:51.478:00.00
12Johan Strandberg1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:03.212:11.443:20.834:30.489:09.46
5:40.416:50.838:01.78
13Niclas Eriksson1998Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:03.432:10.983:20.854:31.459:11.54
5:42.156:53.428:03.95
14Viktor Fridsjö1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.572:14.443:25.414:35.689:13.46
5:46.266:56.628:06.41
15Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim1:02.912:11.723:22.134:32.839:13.54
5:43.896:54.578:05.00
16Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:05.932:15.163:24.864:36.009:16.47
5:47.116:57.228:07.30
17Hugo Wiman1997Växjö Simsällskap1:06.402:15.293:24.314:34.469:17.12
5:44.996:56.268:07.99
18William Josefsson-Rudberg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:02.972:11.873:22.524:33.579:17.54
5:44.896:56.518:07.23
19Joel Hambraeus1998Danderyds Sim1:04.622:14.193:24.924:36.339:18.33
5:48.487:00.358:11.39
20Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägen Simförening1:03.502:13.803:25.664:37.749:21.50
5:50.657:02.678:13.96
21Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:03.822:13.263:24.124:35.489:32.75
5:48.287:02.688:18.82
22Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap1:06.542:18.733:31.254:44.559:35.35
5:57.907:11.418:24.95
23Kevin Chong1998Södertörns Simsällskap1:07.602:19.823:33.024:47.379:47.89
6:01.987:17.438:32.23
Gren 37, 4X100m Frisim F 15 o y, 15 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Tjejer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:05.72
Alice Lindhé199929.671:00.701:00.70
Tova Olsson200128.961:00.572:01.27
Amanda Magnusson199929.911:02.203:03.47
Ida Swegmark200029.811:02.254:05.72
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.31
Moa Holmkvist199930.401:03.161:03.16
Johanna Söderberg199929.681:02.302:05.46
Moa Williamsson200030.351:03.973:09.43
Johanna Palmkvist199928.6759.884:09.31
3Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:09.73
Antonia Prior199929.771:02.211:02.21
Hanna Eriksson199929.801:02.192:04.40
Angelica Stark199929.921:03.323:07.72
Elin Ristl199929.381:02.014:09.73
4Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:13.41
Frida Hedlund199929.421:00.591:00.59
Maja Bollbring199930.151:03.992:04.58
Wilma Persson200129.991:01.923:06.50
Hanna Öberg200031.791:06.914:13.41
5S 71 S714:13.92
Victoria Jönsson199930.591:04.991:04.99
Ellen Sandberg199929.921:02.382:07.37
Micaela Jönsson200130.531:05.383:12.75
Emilia Christiansen199929.341:01.174:13.92
6Stockholms KK Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb4:14.09
Hanna Reithner200031.301:04.821:04.82
Alma Karlson199929.021:00.872:05.69
Sofia Näslund199930.371:03.663:09.35
Ebba Martin200030.381:04.744:14.09
7Strängnäs SK Strängnäs Simklubb4:14.74
Emma Bergkvist200030.171:03.381:03.38
Amanda Hyllbrant199930.021:03.812:07.19
Wilma Wennerberg200131.431:05.503:12.69
Anna Eriksson199929.301:02.054:14.74
8SS04 Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:14.97
Tiffani Segerbrand199930.181:02.411:02.41
Mathilda Eriksson200131.041:05.852:08.26
Hanna Hargsten199929.991:02.493:10.75
Alexandra Gordon200031.621:04.224:14.97
9Höganäs SS Höganäs Simsällskap4:16.16
Maja Johansson199930.611:05.851:05.85
Frida Taman200129.421:04.042:09.89
Ida Liljeqvist199928.781:01.323:11.21
Thelma Jöhncke199930.821:04.954:16.16
10Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:16.22
Emma Garmelius199929.721:01.591:01.59
Nina Bring199930.381:03.612:05.20
Matilda Flood199931.321:07.323:12.52
Elin Grenholm199930.511:03.704:16.22
11SK Elfsborg Simklubben Elfsborg4:17.65
Alice Palmkvist200030.411:04.531:04.53
Tilda Öman200030.421:04.362:08.89
Michelle Berntsson200030.421:05.563:14.45
Sofie Wirfalk200030.371:03.204:17.65
12Täby S Täby Sim4:17.87
Sofia Lennerthson199931.511:07.421:07.42
Alice Sundberg199930.051:03.782:11.20
Sigrid Loid199930.971:05.263:16.46
Cornelia Jerresand200028.821:01.414:17.87
13Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:18.48
Rebecca Zerne200130.761:05.441:05.44
Cassandra Engback199929.091:00.332:05.77
Felicia Axelsson Eklund200032.001:07.213:12.98
Wilma Roloff200031.351:05.504:18.48
14Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:19.19
Josephine Mikkelsen200232.201:06.611:06.61
Anna Grahovac199929.611:03.162:09.77
Amanda Granborg199930.611:04.263:14.03
Tove Lennartsson200030.551:05.164:19.19
15SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:19.79
Hannah Virgin200030.871:05.181:05.18
Isabelle Wrejde199930.801:04.462:09.64
Enya Zibell200031.101:04.913:14.55
Rebecka Ehn200031.661:05.244:19.79
16Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:19.83
Alfhild Kristensson199929.331:01.371:01.37
Daniella Fallenhag200031.681:06.532:07.90
Olivia Dahlström200131.041:06.293:14.19
Andrea Reinhold200130.801:05.644:19.83
17SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:19.92
Louise Ranevi199931.161:06.821:06.82
Julia Brinkhagen199930.531:05.252:12.07
Emma Persson199930.331:04.323:16.39
Elin Johannesson199930.811:03.534:19.92
18Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:20.41
Tina Huslid200030.501:03.911:03.91
Emma Sundstrand200129.851:02.542:06.45
Clara Wadsten199930.451:05.083:11.53
Elin Jansmarker199931.391:08.884:20.41
19Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb4:22.04
Signe Nordegren200030.771:03.401:03.40
Alba Croneborg200030.571:05.662:09.06
Tilda Eklund200032.101:06.743:15.80
Nelly Åkerblom200031.081:06.244:22.04
20Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:23.01
Sandra Lendt200029.501:02.701:02.70
Davilda Lareva200030.581:05.942:08.64
Nicola Parfitt200030.811:05.943:14.58
Anna Svensson-Feher200031.811:08.434:23.01
Gren 38, 4X100m Frisim F 16-17, 17 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Södertälje SS Södertälje Simsällskap4:00.24
Alida Ramdén199728.4658.5758.57
Hilma Ramdén200028.0759.331:57.90
Sandra Mattsson-Coll199729.821:02.773:00.67
Olivia Sjöblom199728.1559.574:00.24
2Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:00.87
Josefin Lewton199729.291:01.051:01.05
Linnea Wranå199828.891:01.072:02.12
Isabella Hong199829.011:01.123:03.24
Miranda Arvidsson199827.5757.634:00.87
3Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:01.12
Sophie Hansson199828.7459.2459.24
Lina Rosvall199729.371:01.842:01.08
Mari Louise Tran199729.901:01.743:02.82
Matilda Weiler199827.7358.304:01.12
4SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:04.63
Marie Hanson199730.041:02.361:02.36
Fanny Andersson199730.091:02.142:04.50
Alba Forés199827.9357.883:02.38
Ida Borg199730.251:02.254:04.63
5Spårvägen SF Spårvägen Simförening4:05.16
Emma Sundstedt199829.101:00.111:00.11
Lovisa Malmgren199729.211:01.452:01.56
Klara Wallenbro199729.751:02.553:04.11
Malin Wallén199729.331:01.054:05.16
6SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim4:05.19
Dinah Jönsson199829.361:01.751:01.75
Sofia Heimsten199728.8859.992:01.74
My Grewell199829.411:02.303:04.04
Malin Johansson199729.021:01.154:05.19
7Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap4:06.30
Ida Eriksen199729.331:00.361:00.36
Emma Rotstam199828.701:00.902:01.26
Josefine Almvret199929.741:02.273:03.53
Isabelle Hanson199830.091:02.774:06.30
8Skuru IK Skuru Idrottsklubb4:08.11
Amanda Kimander199730.201:03.511:03.51
Alexandra Engsoo199829.261:03.242:06.75
Sofia von Sydow199728.761:01.633:08.38
Marlene Pavlu Lewin199728.2959.734:08.11
9Stockholmsolisens Sif Stockholmspolisens Sim IF4:08.40
Milana Salih199729.241:01.131:01.13
Ida Pettersson199929.561:02.642:03.77
Danute Kacinskas199829.281:02.413:06.18
Ayleen Burt199729.711:02.224:08.40
10Mass Damer Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:08.44
Johanna Åberg199729.551:01.641:01.64
Linn Rehnberg199829.271:01.812:03.45
My Janzén199729.381:01.953:05.40
Marta Qvirist199830.161:03.044:08.44
11Mkk Damer Malmö Kappsimningsklubb4:11.10
Hanna Liljegren199830.151:02.821:02.82
Cassandra Tran199728.691:00.482:03.30
Jenny Thalin199729.221:02.773:06.07
Annika Lundh199730.261:05.034:11.10
12Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:11.45
Emma Magnusson199829.671:01.271:01.27
Sofia Henell199728.4059.872:01.14
Beatrice Andersson199830.531:05.923:07.06
Erika Rönnbäck199830.161:04.394:11.45
13Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap4:11.79
Vanessa Nordling199830.301:05.211:05.21
Emma Wahlund199832.351:07.392:12.60
Agnes Wiiand199727.9358.623:11.22
Louise Halldén199828.631:00.574:11.79
14Falu SS Falu Simsällskap4:12.47
Julia Nordlund199830.081:02.571:02.57
Emmy Östling200130.531:04.192:06.76
Sandra Lundqvist199830.691:03.853:10.61
Elin Svärd199829.251:01.864:12.47
15Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap4:17.18
Alice Müllern199829.741:03.011:03.01
Nilla Atzmannstorfer199829.841:03.262:06.27
Emma Hansson199830.631:05.363:11.63
Emma Johansson199730.421:05.554:17.18
Gren 39, 100m Frisim Damer extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnea Wall2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.68
2Selma El Hajji2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:12.82
3Sol Wännman2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:13.05
4Amanda Lindqvist2002Järfälla Simsällskap1:14.22
5Amanda Gunnarsson-Jonsson2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:15.77
6Moa Arvehed2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:18.33
7Anna Viklund2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:21.26
8Linnea Zetterlund2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:23.97
9Ebba Zalamans2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:24.15
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim Damer extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ronja Isaksson1997Motala Simsällskap1:24.62
Gren 41, 100m Ryggsim Damer extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Zand1997Motala Simsällskap1:13.07
Gren 42, 100m Fjärilsim Damer extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ellen Thor1997Motala Simsällskap1:08.87
2Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim1:10.62
3Anna Hassler1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:10.64
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.93
Gren 45, 100m Frisim Herrar extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1William Åberg1997Täby Sim57.77
2Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap1:05.18
Gren 46, 200m Medley Herrar extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Fröde2001Järfälla Simsällskap2:35.69
Gren 47, 200m Frisim Herrar extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap2:18.20
Gren 53, 100m Frisim fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:01.28
2Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:04.23
3Klara Johansson1997Borlänge Simsällskap1:05.03
4Tilda Eklund2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:06.68
5Nelly Åkerblom2000Skuru Idrottsklubb1:06.83
Gren 54, 100m Bröstsim fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen1:19.59
2Felix Balkerud2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:20.16
3Linnea Wall2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:30.74
4Sol Wännman2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:34.44
5Selma El Hajji2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:36.36
6Moa Arvehed2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:37.23
7Amanda Gunnarsson-Jonsson2000Järfälla Simsällskap1:42.26
8Amanda Lindqvist2002Järfälla Simsällskap1:42.44
Gren 55, 100m Ryggsim fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Viklund2001Järfälla Simsällskap1:32.07
2Ebba Zalamans2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:36.49
3Linnea Zetterlund2003Järfälla Simsällskap1:41.16
Gren 56, 50m Fjärilsim fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Beatrice Vezzoli1998Turebergs Simklubb30.19
2Johannalouise Eriksson2000Umeå Simsällskap34.60
Gren 57, 50m Bröstsim fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.77
Gren 58, 200m Medley fredag, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Saga Sandström2000Umeå Simsällskap2:41.24
Gren 63, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians2:43.11
Gren 64, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.511:21.18
2Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.951:22.23
Gren 65, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Astrid Hammar2000Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening31.291:05.70
2Rebecca Zerne2001Södertörns Simsällskap30.891:06.23
3Emma Roloff2002Södertörns Simsällskap33.061:09.45
Gren 66, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marie Hanson1997Simklubben Triton31.871:09.08
2Amanda Kimander1997Skuru Idrottsklubb32.571:10.47
Gren 67, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Österman1998Danderyds Sim29.94
2Klara Wallenbro1997Spårvägen Simförening31.32
Gren 68, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.501:02.19
2Erik Ottosson1999Spårvägen Simförening29.951:02.54
Gren 69, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon31.231:08.66
2Alexej Filinau1998Södertörns Simsällskap34.311:13.03
Gren 70, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Julius Ekstrand1998Simklubben Poseidon31.23
2Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.94
Gren 71, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jacob Danielsson1998Stockholmspolisens Sim IF27.621:00.16
2Lukas Peterson1998Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb28.271:01.77
3Wilmer Tingbrand1998Södertörns Simsällskap28.131:01.99
4Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap32.481:10.32
5Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap32.271:11.88
Gren 72, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.59
Gren 76, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.901:09.07
Gren 77, 100m Ryggsim Damer - Extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elin Widén1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:12.69
Gren 78, 100m Frisim Damer - Extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Wilma Persson2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:02.59
Gren 79, 50m Frisim Damer - Extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tea Gladher2000Karlskrona Simsällskap28.65
Gren 80, 50m Fjärilsim Damer - Ext, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anna Hassler1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.58
2Johannalouise Eriksson2000Umeå Simsällskap34.20
Gren 81, 200m Bröstsim Herrar - Ex, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felix Balkerud2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:53.10
Gren 82, 100m Bröstsim Herrar - Ex, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Juliusson1998Höganäs Simsällskap1:14.93
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim1:19.57
Gren 83, 100m Ryggsim Herrar - Ext, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emil Wikell1999Södertörns Simsällskap1:13.20
Gren 84, 200m Frisim Herrar - Extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Nicolaisen1999Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:13.56
Gren 85, 100m Frisim Herrar - Extr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap1:00.93
2Elliot Nyström2002Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.19
Gren 86, 50m Frisim Herrar - Extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Näslund2001Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.41