Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 05 december 2010 20:53
Gren 1, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Ssk Skjetten G10SSK Skjetten Svømming4:45.83
Henrik Christiansen199631.991:09.571:09.57
Morgan Boe Johansen199633.231:09.782:19.35
Daniel Nesbø19961:45.972:26.484:45.83
Martin Hjelmstad19974:45.83
2Elfsborg0Simklubben Elfsborg4:59.44
Georg Hess199631.921:10.771:10.77
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199637.201:15.242:26.01
Casper Eriksson199634.401:12.793:38.80
Albin Lundell199736.861:20.644:59.44
3Göteborg Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim5:06.70
Max Bergstrand199837.841:26.281:26.28
Oskar Ehrnberg199733.311:11.402:37.68
Alexander Triantafillou199730.131:08.413:46.09
Pär Börjesson199836.951:20.615:06.70
4S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:15.38
Johannes Sköld199631.581:08.461:08.46
Jesper Böhn199837.891:22.832:31.29
Sebastian Johansson199736.041:20.733:52.02
Sebastian Paling199738.071:23.365:15.38
5Lysekil Lag 10Lysekils Simsällskap5:17.96
Hannes Davéus199639.551:20.471:20.47
Johan Milding199739.061:27.032:47.50
Max Svedlund-Selander199632.711:15.764:03.26
Kalle Svensson199733.741:14.705:17.96
6Trollhättans Simsällskap1996Trollhättans Simsällskap5:31.05
Steven Angelo Larsson199834.361:18.961:18.96
Elvir Velagic199838.941:26.042:45.00
Linus Olsson199742.431:28.294:13.29
Linus Olsson199636.531:17.765:31.05
7Göteborg Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim5:45.96
Samuel Sjögren199945.031:34.971:34.97
Jack Vahnberg199743.351:27.473:02.44
Nils Selin199737.891:21.534:23.97
Robin Nordenmark199838.551:21.995:45.96
8SK Götene Lag 1 P1997Simklubben Götene5:48.47
Johannes Hou Gustafsson199736.811:24.201:24.20
Anton Andersson199745.401:36.123:00.32
Erik Larm199741.651:29.724:30.04
Jesper Björkman199737.501:18.435:48.47
Gren 2, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:00.57
Astrid Johansson199737.431:15.641:15.64
Julia Bellvik199633.121:12.292:27.93
Erica Dahlgren199734.201:14.353:42.28
Hanna Erléus199735.611:18.295:00.57
2Hvetlanda Lag10Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:03.93
Klara Thormalm199833.811:14.671:14.67
Thilde Palmqvist199836.121:23.702:38.37
Lovisa Sedin199633.251:16.303:54.67
Alma Thormalm199631.181:09.265:03.93
3Göteborg Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim5:11.32
Mathilda Janzon199836.381:17.861:17.86
Amanda Janzon199735.391:19.262:37.12
Matilda Kewenter199736.321:19.243:56.36
Jennifer Falter199634.701:14.965:11.32
4Ssk Skjetten J10SSK Skjetten Svømming5:12.27
Vilje Mohagen199734.531:18.111:18.11
Pia Irgens Isaksen199636.531:18.752:36.86
Emma Sofie Augustsson199936.771:20.513:57.37
Natalie Kosiander199834.101:14.905:12.27
5SS04 Lag 10Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:14.80
Anahit Askari199637.221:20.301:20.30
Matilda Thurfjell199737.261:21.992:42.29
Rebecka Bergström199736.261:18.184:00.47
Hannah Berndtson199633.791:14.335:14.80
6Mass Lag 10Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:21.21
Sarah Thuresson199638.571:22.621:22.62
Rebecca Lundgren199638.071:22.402:45.02
Sofia Johannesson199635.381:20.144:05.16
Ulrika Krüger199635.311:16.055:21.21
7Trollhättans Simsällskap1996Trollhättans Simsällskap5:29.96
Ellinore Irvefjord199736.921:18.551:18.55
Elin Ehner199639.261:25.112:43.66
Lovisa Styrenius199737.761:24.524:08.18
Isabelle Stenvold199636.141:21.785:29.96
8SS04 Lag 20Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:35.58
Tiffani Segerbrand199938.401:23.621:23.62
Louise Nordmark199640.161:26.092:49.71
Afsaneh Askari199636.861:22.184:11.89
Filippa Berndtson199737.711:23.695:35.58
9Vf Sim Lag 10Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:36.48
Linnea Kobel199636.661:18.331:18.33
Olivia Utter199839.301:24.202:42.53
Matilda Pettersson199941.811:30.854:13.38
Astrid Hörbäck199736.491:23.105:36.48
10SK 70 Flickor0Simklubben 19705:37.20
Amanda Platenik199838.241:19.991:19.99
Elisabeth Krische199633.701:14.732:34.72
Linneá Hagborg199640.891:30.184:04.90
Ellen Johansson199942.681:32.305:37.20
11S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 025:37.47
Lina Berg199637.761:16.281:16.28
Linnea Kaldrup199635.901:19.322:35.60
Ella Fagerström199841.421:28.654:04.25
Hanna Gebart200042.021:33.225:37.47
12Göteborg Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim5:38.98
Maja Bergstrand199640.181:27.301:27.30
Filippa Lundh199738.211:20.582:47.88
Sofie Andersson199636.371:20.294:08.17
Izabella Jedel199641.961:30.815:38.98
13SS04 Lag 30Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:44.81
Filippa Berndtson199738.501:23.731:23.73
Diana Bagheri199740.501:28.602:52.33
Rebecca Höglind199840.831:27.444:19.77
Caroline Adlerborn199838.911:25.045:44.81
14Åss Illrar1996Åkersberga Simsällskap5:51.14
Maria Östervall199838.371:22.381:22.38
Freja Törnquist199739.211:26.802:49.18
Hanna Marohn199841.741:29.124:18.30
Ebba Söderqvist199743.611:32.845:51.14
15Karlshamn0Karlshamns Simklubb5:56.49
Sanna Briskog199740.601:28.011:28.01
Jasmin Hansson199841.291:30.522:58.53
Ida Rosenius200047.212:15.615:14.14
Lina Hörnbäck199642.3542.355:56.49
16Hellas Lag 10Hellas Simklubb6:00.75
Viktoria Thune199844.351:39.341:39.34
Emelie Broström199641.591:31.553:10.89
Ulrica Svensson199740.701:27.294:38.18
Elizabeth Zhmud199737.131:22.576:00.75
17SK Götene Lag 2 F0Simklubben Götene6:30.90
Olivia Holm200043.101:32.241:32.24
Vendela Borg199849.411:47.023:19.26
Matilda Larm199937.961:22.984:42.24
Elin Andersson199953.761:48.666:30.90
-Hvetlanda Lag 20Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Ruth Ljunggren199640.611:26.51
-Kungälv Damer0Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Josephine Birath199745.741:35.99
Gren 3, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.06
2Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.26
3Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap27.35
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.46
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.61
6Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.63
7Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.65
8Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap27.84
9Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.07
10Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund28.22
11Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap28.47
11Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0228.47
13Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap28.60
14Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197029.06
15Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.13
16Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg Sim29.31
17Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim29.44
18Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.58
19Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.67
20Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.68
21Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.79
22Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim29.85
23Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.05
24Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.06
25Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap30.13
26Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap30.26
27Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS30.55
28Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.28
29Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap31.41
30Andreas Mehtälä1990Gislaveds Simsällskap32.00
31Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0232.21
32Mikael Franzén1988Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.83
Gren 4, 200m Frisim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0229.771:01.831:35.272:08.83
2Lisethe Karlsson1991Fagersta Simklubb30.391:03.021:37.292:11.48
3Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.961:05.361:41.422:17.31
4Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim30.601:05.061:42.092:20.04
5Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim32.281:08.261:45.492:21.72
6Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg32.401:08.581:45.672:22.62
7Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0233.511:09.061:45.702:22.68
8Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0233.391:09.581:46.602:23.26
9Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.101:11.271:49.152:27.71
10Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap34.071:12.291:51.782:29.61
11Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0234.751:12.491:52.392:32.13
12Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim34.961:15.471:56.592:37.15
13Josefin Hansson1993Karlshamns Simklubb36.241:18.962:03.532:46.32
-Sophie Almqvist-Andersson1993Fagersta SimklubbDNS
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.35
2Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0227.94
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.03
4Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap28.20
5Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.38
6Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns Simklubb29.53
7Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197030.34
8Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.42
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.54
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap30.70
11Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap30.79
12Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0230.83
13Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund31.08
14Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim31.09
15Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.32
16Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.59
17Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap31.80
18Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.91
19Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.97
20Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.22
21Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.36
22Hugo Lundgren1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.51
23Alexander Borg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.63
24Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0233.75
25Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.80
26Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.02
27Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg Sim34.47
28Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg34.50
29Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0234.54
30Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.69
31Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.85
32Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.88
33Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo Idrettslag34.97
34Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.01
35Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.06
36Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene41.68
-Eddie Nilsson1995Hvetlanda SimsällskapDNS
-Ronald Mallengren1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 6, 200m Frisim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.201:03.811:39.142:13.06
2Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS31.671:05.621:40.272:14.96
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.701:05.551:40.592:16.10
4Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0232.201:07.371:42.812:17.74
5Lovisa Linderholm1994Simklubben Elfsborg30.511:05.181:42.112:18.84
6Olivia Lundgren1995S77 Stenungsund31.511:06.831:43.902:20.09
7Hanna Gustavsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.711:07.451:44.262:20.12
8Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns Simklubb32.941:08.741:44.632:20.49
9Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0232.501:08.611:45.592:20.64
10Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.621:07.981:44.782:21.06
11Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.731:08.051:45.222:21.42
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0232.841:08.791:45.752:22.04
13Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.631:08.261:45.452:22.15
14Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.721:09.331:46.952:23.47
15Freja Ingelstam1994Kanaans Simsällskap32.551:09.011:46.782:24.84
16Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.931:08.961:46.932:25.01
17Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.611:08.931:47.012:25.09
18Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.701:10.701:49.062:28.08
19Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.061:11.161:49.562:28.49
20Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.651:13.431:52.352:29.89
21Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag34.951:15.211:54.792:35.01
22Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap36.191:16.491:57.692:37.66
23Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0236.571:17.081:59.662:40.40
-Boel Knutson1995Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
Gren 7, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap32.51
2Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim35.04
3Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim36.29
4Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.52
5Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.92
6Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim37.98
7Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap38.13
8William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag38.87
9Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag39.40
10Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0239.85
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim41.69
12Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap43.66
13Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.78
14Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim44.54
15Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim45.62
16Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag46.25
17Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag46.82
18Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.83
19Filip Gustafson1999Oslo Idrettslag49.01
20Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag51.43
21Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim53.16
22Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim56.27
23Tobias Svensson1998Karlshamns Simklubb1:00.01
-Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Jesper Hofgaard1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Markus Vedal1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 200m Frisim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming31.791:06.961:43.512:20.04
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.321:13.211:51.062:27.24
3Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197033.591:11.631:50.722:28.91
4Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming35.311:13.941:53.172:30.16
5Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.421:12.861:54.172:31.36
6Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.971:15.131:53.872:31.97
7Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming35.801:14.421:54.302:34.02
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.451:15.011:55.812:34.37
9Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap36.541:16.791:57.822:35.68
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene36.521:17.781:59.112:36.74
11Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.831:18.282:00.692:38.93
12Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.351:18.282:00.372:39.99
13Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.081:19.082:01.742:42.26
14June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag37.461:19.082:02.402:43.69
15Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.411:19.192:02.332:44.26
16Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.381:20.872:02.632:45.21
17Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.471:19.282:03.172:45.29
18Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0238.521:22.402:06.142:47.28
19Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.991:22.682:07.942:48.37
20Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197037.471:21.642:08.222:54.50
21Jasmin Hansson1998Karlshamns Simklubb40.351:25.692:12.712:56.23
22Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.321:26.752:14.822:59.03
23Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb41.531:28.952:17.063:04.17
24Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag41.421:30.132:20.453:07.40
Gren 9, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.60
2Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.82
3Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming29.92
4Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming30.63
5Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps Simsällskap30.96
6Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming30.99
7David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.30
8Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.51
9Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.77
10Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim31.86
11Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap31.92
12Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming31.97
13Sebastian Arnesson1996Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.14
14Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.58
15Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag32.64
16Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197032.96
17Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap33.18
18Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.59
19Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns Simklubb33.93
20Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.29
21Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0234.94
22Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund35.13
23Alexander Orvik1996Oslo Idrettslag35.14
24Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.32
25Even P. Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag35.36
26Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap35.49
27Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.55
28Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.77
29Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.93
30Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene36.41
31Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim36.48
32Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim37.10
33Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim37.13
34Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap37.47
35Pontus Burebo1996Åkersberga Simsällskap38.33
36Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.56
37Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap38.66
38Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.72
39Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 197039.89
40Gabriel Lodge1996Karlshamns Simklubb39.93
41Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag41.15
42Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.03
43Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim42.14
44Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.51
45Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.01
46Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene45.36
47Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim45.46
48Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim46.28
49Fredrik Johansson1997Göteborg Sim49.12
50Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg50.92
-Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Albin Lundell1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 10, 200m Frisim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.271:05.841:41.242:15.26
2Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.541:05.531:40.502:15.68
3Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.341:06.251:41.822:15.79
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0231.921:06.871:43.082:17.66
5Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming32.141:07.781:44.092:19.96
6Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.821:07.001:44.252:20.68
7Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.781:06.871:44.522:22.10
8Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0233.411:09.941:47.352:22.78
9Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.171:09.501:47.062:23.25
10Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.631:09.931:47.342:23.45
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb34.251:10.451:47.592:24.58
12Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.141:11.771:48.922:26.48
13Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.341:10.041:48.312:26.74
14Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.841:10.641:49.172:26.79
15Hanna Erléus1997Simklubben S 0233.261:10.501:49.522:27.55
16Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.231:12.241:50.202:28.01
17Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.251:11.791:50.762:29.82
18Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap34.361:12.611:52.792:31.25
19Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap34.001:11.911:52.092:31.40
20Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.211:11.821:51.742:33.00
21Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.081:14.431:54.962:34.51
22Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.411:15.571:55.772:34.97
23Freja Törnquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap37.271:17.751:59.232:38.34
-Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 11, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.471:08.331:45.702:24.80
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.311:09.551:48.612:27.66
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.721:14.481:55.512:37.18
4Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap2:38.74
5Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap35.921:16.481:58.042:40.07
6Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap35.321:15.141:57.482:40.73
7Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap2:40.92
8Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.031:18.382:01.302:42.87
9Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim37.041:18.892:01.532:43.65
10Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS36.621:18.552:01.162:45.14
11Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 042:55.50
12Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 19703:06.77
Gren 12, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene31.11
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.54
3Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLS31.67
4Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.94
5Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0234.54
6Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim34.84
7Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg Sim35.05
8Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0235.12
9Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim35.78
10Emelie Beckman1991Kanaans Simsällskap36.18
11Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim36.41
12Josefin Hansson1993Karlshamns Simklubb39.37
13Rebeca Lindberg1993Hellas Simklubb43.65
-Sophie Almqvist-Andersson1993Fagersta SimklubbDNS
Gren 13, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0234.021:12.591:52.642:34.14
2Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0236.081:15.941:56.012:37.85
3Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.631:18.462:01.182:42.71
4Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.961:18.462:01.742:43.34
5Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS36.451:17.172:00.072:44.18
6Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim36.181:17.812:01.062:44.69
7Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap38.721:21.952:07.142:50.65
8Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap37.481:21.612:07.002:51.10
9Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.771:22.872:08.132:52.64
10Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg39.031:23.962:10.032:55.46
11Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo Idrettslag39.221:24.152:10.572:56.90
12Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap39.541:25.132:12.522:58.33
13Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap39.501:24.892:12.753:00.59
14Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap39.201:25.072:13.743:02.36
15Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim39.491:26.242:14.803:03.71
16Gustav Hultgren1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.781:29.062:17.843:06.80
17Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.811:32.912:23.433:10.89
18Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.451:29.742:20.483:11.48
19Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.481:27.852:16.143:12.63
20Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.521:31.982:22.773:14.26
21Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene46.481:38.982:34.273:27.06
-Eddie Nilsson1995Hvetlanda SimsällskapDNS
-Pontus Ljungqvist1995Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0231.35
2Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.38
3Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.56
4Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.83
5Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns Simklubb32.96
6Johanna Rempling1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.28
7Hanna Gustavsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.72
8Lovisa Linderholm1994Simklubben Elfsborg34.22
9Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.25
10Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.27
11Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.47
12Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.55
13Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap34.56
14Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg34.61
15Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0234.88
16Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap34.92
17Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.15
18Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.30
19Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.75
20Moa Österberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap36.46
21Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLS36.47
22Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.55
23Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.68
24Freja Ingelstam1994Kanaans Simsällskap36.87
25Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.90
26Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.36
27Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.54
28Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0237.73
29Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.86
30Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0237.96
31Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns Simklubb37.99
32Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag38.11
33Minna Väntönen1995Hellas Simklubb38.13
34Johanna Johansson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.21
35Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.25
36Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.45
36Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.45
38Emelie Gyrling1994Kanaans Simsällskap38.65
39Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.91
40Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.00
41Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.76
42Frida Zielinski1995Karlshamns Simklubb39.77
43Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag39.79
44Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS40.27
45Emma Kragelund1994Kanaans Simsällskap40.57
46Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap40.65
47Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.14
48Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.93
49Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0243.02
50Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS47.91
-Anna Gustafsson1994Göteborg SimDNS
-Lena Ghabayen1995Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 15, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap44.451:32.682:20.133:07.11
2Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim43.941:33.772:24.733:14.67
3Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim42.471:33.992:27.133:16.41
4Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap44.871:36.152:26.883:16.76
5William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag44.691:35.792:28.823:21.56
6Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim46.931:39.192:31.223:22.68
7Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0245.491:38.152:31.833:25.11
8Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag44.661:37.022:31.743:27.84
9Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming49.031:42.192:36.373:29.13
10Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim48.791:44.082:40.813:38.22
11Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0249.981:48.012:46.863:41.73
12Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim49.991:47.072:45.773:42.63
13Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag50.651:49.472:48.403:45.23
14Filip Gustafson1999Oslo Idrettslag50.781:50.372:49.653:47.31
15Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197053.491:53.122:53.533:51.98
16Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag53.661:55.162:54.843:53.76
17Rikhard Henningsson2000Töreboda Simförening54.731:58.633:05.724:09.44
18Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag57.342:01.873:09.164:10.84
19Jesper Hofgaard1998Oslo Idrettslag58.782:04.343:10.974:14.77
20Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag59.902:08.863:15.024:23.85
21Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo Idrettslag1:04.252:15.843:27.514:39.40
-Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg SimDNS
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Markus Vedal1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.84
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim33.88
3Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.05
4Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim34.94
5Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming35.92
6Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.36
7Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.42
8Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.71
9Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.83
10Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197037.85
11Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene37.92
12Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.72
13Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming39.90
14Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.47
15Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.48
16Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.52
17Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap40.77
18Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.93
19June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag41.25
20Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene41.33
21Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.41
22Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.64
23Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming41.72
24Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim41.73
25Jasmin Hansson1998Karlshamns Simklubb41.89
26Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.27
27Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0242.72
28Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag42.78
29Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.84
30Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0242.90
31Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.91
32Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim43.18
33Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.23
34Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag43.63
35Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.68
36Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0243.90
37Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197043.97
38Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.20
39Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.51
40Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim44.52
41Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag44.61
42Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim44.75
43Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag44.83
44Anna Kvarfordt1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.88
45Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim45.12
46Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag45.36
47Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim45.57
48Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim45.77
49Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb45.78
50Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0246.14
51Viktoria Thune1998Hellas Simklubb46.21
52Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0246.53
53Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim46.60
54Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb46.91
55Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim47.63
56Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0247.83
57Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap49.02
58Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197049.19
59Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene49.55
60Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb50.17
61Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0250.33
62Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim50.65
63Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim50.71
64Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag50.91
65Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene51.39
66Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag51.52
66Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag51.52
68Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb52.29
69Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim52.41
70Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag52.93
71Ingunn Hofgaard2000Oslo Idrettslag53.65
72Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim55.03
-Clara Andersson1999Göteborg SimDNS
-Elsa Arenbjörk2000Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
-Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 17, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.841:16.731:58.992:41.04
2Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming36.771:18.372:00.392:41.78
3Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg37.361:20.532:04.572:46.80
4Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap38.201:21.162:05.152:49.09
5Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming38.381:21.912:06.292:51.23
6Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag40.581:26.302:12.512:57.86
7Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.941:26.612:13.302:58.46
8Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap38.251:21.742:08.483:01.52
9Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming40.641:25.832:12.833:03.91
10Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming42.391:29.842:17.113:04.14
11Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene37.321:23.532:15.443:08.40
12Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.871:33.292:22.043:10.45
13Alexander Orvik1996Oslo Idrettslag42.031:31.412:22.473:10.51
14Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap40.591:28.762:20.293:11.63
15Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim43.321:32.772:22.873:12.07
16Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg44.141:34.712:26.263:16.15
17Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.011:34.962:28.863:19.06
18Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.901:37.162:28.543:19.90
19Even P. Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag44.881:37.972:29.683:20.28
20Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.961:38.822:32.483:29.04
21Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap48.071:43.622:41.853:38.20
22Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene47.081:44.142:41.953:39.72
-Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.82
2Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.02
3Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS33.43
4Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap33.52
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.99
6Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.00
7Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197034.05
8Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb34.41
9Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.80
10Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim35.17
11Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.25
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb35.25
13Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0235.37
14Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg Sim35.49
15Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund35.55
16Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.77
17Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0235.78
18Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.86
19Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund35.96
20Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.04
21Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim36.05
22Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.32
23Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.45
24Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.53
25Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag36.58
26Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.60
27Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.66
28Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson1996Oslo Idrettslag36.69
29Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS36.88
30Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim37.06
31Martine Schjoll Bjørn-Han1996Oslo Idrettslag37.11
32Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.14
33Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb37.42
34Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.63
35Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.99
36Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.00
37Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.18
38Thea Sagen1997Oslo Idrettslag38.20
39Pia Irgens Isaksen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming38.21
40Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.55
41Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap38.56
42Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.68
43Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.73
44Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap38.74
45Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.85
46Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.01
46Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb39.01
48Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.03
49Freja Törnquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap39.06
50Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.09
51Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.10
52Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197039.16
52Linnéa Schindelar1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.16
54Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.58
55Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.69
56Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.88
57Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap39.90
58Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb39.94
59Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.01
60Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund40.24
61Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap40.82
62Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.95
63Signy Weisz1996Oslo Idrettslag41.01
64Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.10
65Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.17
66Jennifer Stålhammar1996Åkersberga Simsällskap41.34
67Sheila Grimstig1996Åkersberga Simsällskap41.49
68Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.60
69Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.92
70Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0242.16
71Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.53
72Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim42.90
73Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim43.10
74Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap43.75
75Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.60
76Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap45.78
77Emelie Henningsson1997Töreboda Simförening46.79
78Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0248.24
79Ingerid Kristine Skamarke1997Oslo Idrettslag52.67
-Hanna Thomas1997Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimDNS
-Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Louise Johansson1996Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv H10Kungälvs Simsällskap4:10.32
Joakim Löfgren199229.331:01.241:01.24
Ossian Arvidsson199227.331:00.792:02.03
Johan Hildesson199229.061:03.593:05.62
Daniel Jodin199229.291:04.704:10.32
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:18.31
Filip Holmqvist199428.301:02.801:02.80
Martin Janson199429.561:05.022:07.82
Alexander Dimcevski199528.841:04.713:12.53
Oscar Pettersson199431.231:05.784:18.31
3Kanaans Herrar1991Kanaans Simsällskap4:18.39
Magnus Prejner199129.191:03.651:03.65
Matti Melin199127.561:03.002:06.65
Arvid Persson199030.671:05.283:11.93
Felix Häggström199229.061:06.464:18.39
4Göteborg Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim4:26.49
Johan Ekstedt199330.721:05.921:05.92
Filip Alsterberg199432.221:09.462:15.38
Gustav Blomgren199329.481:06.353:21.73
Daniel Åslund199229.161:04.764:26.49
5Mass Lag 10Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:27.70
Daniel Blomberg199330.061:06.421:06.42
Malcolm Granberg199229.881:06.682:13.10
Viktor Näsman199230.891:07.083:20.18
Niklas Löfgren198930.921:07.524:27.70
6Trollhättans Simsällskap1993Trollhättans Simsällskap4:30.32
Björn Marberg199329.911:06.861:06.86
Rasmus Olsson199432.861:09.972:16.83
Ivar Stenberg199330.561:09.013:25.84
Jesper Lund199329.831:04.484:30.32
7Åss Illrar0Åkersberga Simsällskap4:36.54
Marcus Kjellberg199433.231:08.421:08.42
Anton Blomquist199530.731:09.152:17.57
Wictor Häggblad199428.991:06.533:24.10
Daniel Nyström199434.101:12.444:36.54
8SS04 Herrar0Solna Sundbyberg SS 044:57.35
Philip Söderström199332.101:11.541:11.54
Henrik Dahlin199229.081:08.732:20.27
William Schröder199331.791:14.323:34.59
Viktor Engström199538.461:22.764:57.35
-Kungälv H20Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Anton Arvidsson199428.391:02.761:02.76
Sebastian Pettersson19942:09.62
-Mass Lag 20Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Dam1992Kungälvs Simsällskap4:42.96
Isabelle Avenius199633.411:11.981:11.98
Ida Almbratt199432.681:10.122:22.10
Frida Ljungberg199832.431:10.763:32.86
Malin Andreasson199230.331:10.104:42.96
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:42.97
Klara Simonsson199532.251:09.941:09.94
Ebba Hellström199230.681:06.982:16.92
Karin Jarenfors199332.761:13.803:30.72
Tilde Lundmark199531.931:12.254:42.97
3Vf Sim Lag 10Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:47.84
Elin Kvarnemar199532.681:10.691:10.69
Elin Palmqvist199533.091:10.972:21.66
Ninni Olsson199233.191:14.093:35.75
Ida Laurén199433.171:12.094:47.84
4Elfsborg0Simklubben Elfsborg4:55.29
Hanna Gustavsson199434.061:15.311:15.31
Natalie Mirsch199136.181:15.612:30.92
Sanna Andersson199532.571:11.483:42.40
Lovisa Linderholm199432.861:12.894:55.29
5S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 025:07.38
Natalie Ylitalo199534.121:16.071:16.07
Sandra Olsson199234.821:16.232:32.30
Pernilla Lindberg199436.541:17.523:49.82
Hanna Schariot199336.551:17.565:07.38
6Trollhättans Simsällskap1994Trollhättans Simsällskap5:07.55
Sofia Jansson199432.981:10.551:10.55
Malin Nilsson199537.221:19.452:30.00
Sofie Jonasson199436.601:20.223:50.22
Johanna André199533.661:17.335:07.55
7Mass Lag 10Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:09.17
Elin Wallin199435.151:14.781:14.78
Josefin Krüger199435.261:18.012:32.79
Charlotte Rosdahl199434.221:16.453:49.24
Susanna Rosdahl199436.151:19.935:09.17
8Kanaans Damer1993Kanaans Simsällskap5:11.05
Freja Ingelstam199435.271:16.491:16.49
Susanna Haverinen199433.491:16.972:33.46
Emelie Gyrling199437.981:22.813:56.27
Emelie Beckman199134.041:14.785:11.05
9SS04 Damer0Solna Sundbyberg SS 045:14.76
Lara Bretagnolle199435.911:18.501:18.50
Johanna Tillberg199536.381:19.962:38.46
Lovisa Lundin199537.861:23.474:01.93
Julia Thurfjell199433.741:12.835:14.76
10Vf Sim Lag 20Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:16.10
Julia Westholm199435.541:18.241:18.24
Cecilia Johansson199536.771:22.802:41.04
Josefine Karlsson199736.401:17.703:58.74
Karin Kvarfordt199233.331:17.365:16.10
11Mass Lag 20Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:22.64
Malin Gatzwiller199539.621:25.011:25.01
Caroline Landén199437.551:21.312:46.32
Lisa Jonsson199536.271:21.004:07.32
Rebecka Greberg199534.961:15.325:22.64
12Karlshamn0Karlshamns Simklubb5:36.54
Martina Lomnitz199534.281:16.991:16.99
Lovisa Åkesson199438.201:25.382:42.37
Frida Zielinski199542.051:29.864:12.23
Josefin Hansson199339.021:24.315:36.54
Gren 21, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap33.38
2Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb36.58
3Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim36.75
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.76
5Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap37.03
6Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim37.56
7Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.57
8William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag38.32
9Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag38.81
10Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim39.32
11Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund40.32
12Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap41.30
13Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim41.64
14Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.32
15Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag42.61
16Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap43.06
17Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim43.26
18Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap43.28
19Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.45
20Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag43.63
21Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim43.95
22Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim44.74
23Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag45.47
24Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim46.64
25Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim46.81
26Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim46.86
27Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0246.92
28Jesper Hofgaard1998Oslo Idrettslag47.78
29Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0247.82
30Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim48.87
31Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0249.19
32Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.88
33Markus Vedal1998Oslo Idrettslag49.91
34Filip Gustafson1999Oslo Idrettslag49.94
35Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg50.53
36Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197051.09
37Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo Idrettslag51.12
38Tobias Svensson1998Karlshamns Simklubb52.23
-Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 22, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap3:00.35
2Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming3:02.19
3Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming3:03.06
4Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap3:05.163:05.16
5Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 19703:05.703:05.70
6Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 043:13.633:13.63
7Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming3:17.893:17.89
8Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap3:18.163:18.16
9Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming46.771:39.512:34.433:30.94
10June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag49.451:43.992:38.853:31.84
11Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag49.461:45.022:39.883:33.55
12Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim50.081:46.662:43.253:37.88
13Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap49.801:46.862:45.833:38.22
14Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag50.571:47.782:45.963:41.99
15Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene51.551:49.532:47.313:43.54
16Jasmin Hansson1998Karlshamns Simklubb49.991:48.552:48.163:46.76
17Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0250.301:48.402:49.253:48.92
18Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene53.331:54.192:55.613:54.80
19Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene55.821:57.032:58.573:59.01
20Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag57.151:58.333:01.084:01.00
21Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0257.492:03.583:10.244:17.55
22Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:00.462:06.363:13.424:19.41
-Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten SvømmingDSQ
-Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.62
2Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming30.76
3Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.79
4Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming31.38
5Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim32.26
6Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps Simsällskap32.49
7Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns Simklubb32.73
8Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund32.86
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0232.96
10Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming33.01
11Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming33.13
12David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.35
13Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag33.53
14Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap34.26
15Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.42
16Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund34.46
17Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap34.49
18Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap35.28
19Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.88
20Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.51
21Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.56
22Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197036.86
23Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene37.09
24Even P. Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag37.26
25Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0237.39
26Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim37.50
27Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb37.57
28Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.77
29Alexander Orvik1996Oslo Idrettslag37.90
30Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap37.94
31Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.16
32Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim38.26
33Robert Sznajder Granat1996Simklubben S 0238.37
34Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene38.46
35Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap38.75
36Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.00
37Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.51
38Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim40.63
39Pontus Burebo1996Åkersberga Simsällskap40.84
40Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0241.05
41Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.19
41Simon Ulvestig1997Simklubben 197041.19
43Casper Tiger1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.25
44Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.08
45Gabriel Lodge1996Karlshamns Simklubb42.13
46Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag42.54
47Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg43.43
48Fredrik Johansson1997Göteborg Sim44.28
49Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene44.55
50Aleksej Beilin1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.61
51Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim44.76
52Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene45.10
-Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 24, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.841:18.162:00.652:43.56
2Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb38.691:21.532:05.942:49.56
3Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.781:21.232:05.682:49.73
4Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS39.691:24.002:08.772:54.09
5Signy Weisz1996Oslo Idrettslag39.721:24.232:09.572:56.50
6Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap39.371:24.302:10.812:56.99
7Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.781:26.462:13.753:00.37
8Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund40.481:26.862:14.403:00.56
9Pia Irgens Isaksen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming40.151:25.892:13.383:01.19
10Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0241.721:28.082:15.523:02.02
11Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.931:29.092:17.263:05.67
12Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson1996Oslo Idrettslag40.711:28.282:18.093:06.44
13Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.591:26.852:15.923:07.24
14Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.641:30.392:19.683:07.85
15Matilda Petersson1996S77 Stenungsund42.461:30.862:21.133:09.36
16Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.141:30.172:19.483:09.66
17Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.141:32.052:21.583:10.14
18Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim42.811:31.862:21.503:10.64
19Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0244.401:33.932:24.043:12.12
20Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS42.081:30.172:20.683:12.16
21Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.231:31.762:22.153:12.18
22Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim42.611:32.172:23.483:16.32
23Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap45.031:36.742:27.763:18.48
24Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.261:33.522:26.193:19.38
Gren 25, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.43
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.13
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.65
4Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.76
5Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap30.77
6Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197031.30
7Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns Simklubb31.53
8Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.60
9Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.80
10Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.10
11Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.14
12Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap33.26
13Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.77
14Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.85
15Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim34.80
16Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.34
16Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.34
18Alexander Borg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.44
19Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim35.64
20Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo Idrettslag37.22
21Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim37.50
22Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.85
23Gustav Hultgren1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.94
24Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg38.11
25Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap38.25
26Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.86
27Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene40.96
-Hugo Lundgren1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDNS
-Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg SimDNS
-Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.141:17.681:59.942:41.84
2Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg38.761:22.322:06.832:51.79
3Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.351:22.352:08.352:54.16
4Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.781:25.552:11.742:58.05
5Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.661:25.922:12.492:58.13
6Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap40.701:25.902:13.282:59.60
7Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap40.581:26.742:14.443:02.37
8Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap43.381:31.692:20.883:10.45
9Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0245.871:35.612:25.673:13.66
10Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap43.891:34.082:24.963:14.52
11Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.161:34.232:25.403:15.25
12Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197043.911:33.622:25.183:16.32
13Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg43.141:32.502:24.563:16.48
14Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag43.641:34.062:26.383:17.56
15Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag43.891:34.712:27.223:18.70
16Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS45.981:36.682:28.033:20.12
17Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.941:37.122:30.023:22.54
18Jessika Rior1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.921:38.562:34.053:28.43
19Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0247.031:41.192:36.073:30.40
-Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 27, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.56
2Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.88
3Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap28.96
4Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.27
5Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap29.63
6Axel Gårdström1991Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.83
7Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.20
8Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.24
9Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg Sim30.26
10Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.36
11Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.44
12Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim30.49
13Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim30.94
14Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.95
15Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.47
16Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund31.70
17Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap32.17
18Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.57
19Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.73
20Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap32.80
21William Schröder1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.86
22Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap32.89
23Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0234.19
24Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197034.33
Gren 28, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0238.221:19.862:02.582:43.12
2Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.601:17.362:00.032:43.80
3Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.581:25.082:12.952:59.19
4Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg40.991:26.352:13.462:59.83
5Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0242.131:28.252:15.663:02.87
6Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim41.681:28.462:16.473:04.23
7Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0241.661:28.812:17.133:05.30
8Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim37.521:23.962:14.483:08.07
Gren 29, 200m Frisim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.571:10.751:48.752:25.71
2Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap33.971:11.961:50.682:27.82
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap32.331:09.761:50.122:28.38
4Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim34.081:12.121:51.482:30.67
5Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming35.721:14.231:53.762:32.88
6William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag37.321:18.101:57.912:37.41
7Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim36.162:00.322:39.082:39.08
8Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb35.881:16.972:01.102:42.23
9Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag37.851:19.712:03.252:45.58
10Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0237.801:21.282:04.432:45.65
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim38.601:22.792:06.472:48.58
12Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim38.011:21.382:06.392:48.60
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.401:22.262:07.152:51.16
14Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag41.031:27.012:14.072:55.05
15Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag38.561:24.432:11.632:55.89
16Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim39.251:26.272:14.242:59.05
17Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim40.911:30.372:20.183:04.95
18Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.431:30.142:20.103:05.98
19Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag42.641:32.372:22.083:07.97
20Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim41.601:30.642:21.993:10.93
21Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0242.751:34.132:26.593:15.48
22Tobias Svensson1998Karlshamns Simklubb49.571:47.292:45.803:39.92
23Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0247.171:47.252:47.383:42.80
-Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 30, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.12
2Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.41
3Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming34.72
4Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.84
5Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming36.28
6Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.39
7Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.44
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.00
9Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim37.02
10Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.31
11Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.57
12Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.89
13Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.16
14Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.43
15Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.88
16Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene38.90
17Jennifer Lång1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.40
18Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.74
19Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.30
20Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197040.31
21June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag40.48
22Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.97
23Jasmin Hansson1998Karlshamns Simklubb41.98
24Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap42.98
25Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim43.58
26Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap43.93
27Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0244.03
28Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb44.11
29Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim44.55
30Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim44.85
31Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.15
32Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag45.54
33Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag45.78
34Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim46.02
35Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim46.32
36Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim46.57
37Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim46.64
38Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0246.73
39Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag47.19
40Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb47.70
41Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim49.27
42Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0251.56
43Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim52.23
44Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag53.02
45Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0253.62
46Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0258.38
-Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
-Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Carolina Borre1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Celine Vedal1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Elin Andersson1999Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns SimklubbDSQ
-Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Ingunn Hofgaard2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Olivia Holm2000Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Vendela Borg1998Simklubben GöteneDSQ
-Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Frisim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik Christiansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming28.771:01.001:33.862:05.93
2David Zachrisson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.361:03.961:38.832:12.24
3David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.701:04.811:40.502:16.63
4Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197031.071:06.231:42.142:17.13
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.161:06.131:42.332:17.77
6Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming32.631:08.301:44.412:18.29
7Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.851:09.521:46.102:22.26
8Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.231:10.661:47.962:23.41
9Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap31.691:08.081:46.932:23.43
10Simon Sundfors1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.881:10.851:48.842:24.84
11Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim34.081:11.031:49.192:25.82
12Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag32.621:09.281:48.212:27.00
13Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap33.301:13.371:52.352:29.17
14Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.211:11.951:52.822:30.61
15Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.601:14.101:53.472:31.74
16Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.201:14.591:53.532:31.96
17Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0233.761:12.871:55.122:38.02
18Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0237.071:17.992:00.292:39.11
19Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim37.451:18.091:59.952:39.93
20Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.231:20.352:03.832:44.30
21Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb37.341:19.732:02.572:46.64
-Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten SvømmingDNS
-Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps SimsällskapDNS
-Casper Eriksson1996Simklubben ElfsborgDNF
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.69
2Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb31.04
3Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLS31.12
4Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap31.22
5Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.91
6Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.16
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.58
8Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.65
9Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.88
10Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund33.08
11Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb33.29
12Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.38
13Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim33.59
14Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim34.25
14Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.25
16Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund34.49
17Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197034.87
18Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.96
19Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.98
20Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0235.05
21Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.14
22Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.16
23Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.19
24Thea Sagen1997Oslo Idrettslag35.33
25Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197035.44
26Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.54
27Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.61
28Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap35.68
29Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.89
30Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap35.96
31Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0236.03
32Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.05
33Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.09
34Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap36.15
35Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim36.17
36Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.22
37Pia Irgens Isaksen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming36.36
38Martine Schjoll Bjørn-Han1996Oslo Idrettslag36.44
39Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.52
40Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.65
41Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.66
42Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim36.96
43Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson1996Oslo Idrettslag37.09
44Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.19
45Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim37.22
46Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.51
47Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.88
48Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim38.30
49Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS38.55
50Freja Törnquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap38.63
51Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.72
52Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap39.03
53Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.22
54Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund39.42
55Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb39.48
56Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.50
57Signy Weisz1996Oslo Idrettslag39.72
58Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim40.11
59Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.42
59Jennifer Stålhammar1996Åkersberga Simsällskap40.42
61Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb40.56
62Emelie Broström1996Hellas Simklubb40.60
63Iris Abrahamsson1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.83
64Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim41.05
65Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.15
66Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap41.70
67Matilda Holmqvist1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.81
68Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0242.86
69Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.13
71Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.48
72Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap43.79
73Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag45.33
74Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg55.70
-Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg SimDNS
-Madeleine Andersson1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Amanda Falk1996Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
-Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
-Frida Johander1997Göteborg SimDSQ
-Ingerid Kristine Skamarke1997Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Matilda Petersson1996S77 StenungsundDSQ
-Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Therese Sjölund1997Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Frisim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0228.5959.151:29.361:59.24
2Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.1957.641:28.782:00.36
3Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0229.981:02.681:36.372:07.67
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.521:01.841:35.432:07.81
5Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap29.231:02.121:36.522:10.56
6Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns Simklubb29.961:03.191:38.232:11.95
7Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.411:02.831:38.032:13.42
8Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197029.381:03.571:38.992:13.74
9Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap31.171:05.171:41.162:16.10
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.011:06.271:41.902:16.97
11Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.291:06.101:41.812:17.28
12Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.301:04.481:41.642:17.90
13Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap32.621:08.281:44.672:18.81
14Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0232.501:07.981:44.482:19.02
15Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap30.711:06.421:43.942:20.59
16Alexander Borg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.581:08.641:46.482:23.04
17Simon Persson1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS30.891:07.861:47.542:23.14
18Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.631:10.661:48.452:24.37
19Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.501:08.421:49.362:30.23
20Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.511:12.311:53.032:32.52
21Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap34.051:13.781:55.882:36.39
22Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.911:16.991:58.792:39.09
-Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Mikael Lagging1995Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 34, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.22
2Hanna Gustavsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg30.43
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0231.10
4Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.32
5Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.44
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.49
7Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.54
8Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.83
9Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.97
10Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap32.99
11Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0233.03
12Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns Simklubb33.29
13Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.44
14Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.51
15Elin Wallin1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.84
16Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.41
17Cecilia Johansson1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.93
18Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.97
19Freja Ingelstam1994Kanaans Simsällskap35.03
20Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.28
21Moa Österberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.36
22Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLS35.48
23Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.50
24Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.56
24Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.56
26Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.62
27Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag35.74
28Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.76
29Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0235.79
30Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.87
31Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.01
32Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.05
33Emma Johansson1995Alingsås SLS36.17
34Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.36
35Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197036.46
36Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap36.65
37Minna Väntönen1995Hellas Simklubb37.15
38Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.35
39Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.58
40Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg37.81
41Frida Zielinski1995Karlshamns Simklubb37.98
42Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag38.32
43Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0238.48
44Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns Simklubb38.78
45Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.84
46Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.92
47Sara Rådman1995Alingsås SLS42.26
48Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0244.70
-Therese Joelsson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Gren 35, 200m Frisim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.4056.831:26.081:55.07
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.8854.391:25.601:58.05
3Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1856.461:26.911:58.20
4Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.191:00.611:32.482:02.70
5Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim28.1959.311:32.032:04.35
6Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.791:02.051:33.792:05.27
7Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0229.471:00.991:33.592:05.32
8Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.5959.701:32.132:05.68
9Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.731:01.931:34.372:07.58
10Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap28.461:01.131:34.962:08.58
11Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap29.491:01.791:35.732:08.99
12Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap29.521:03.211:38.532:11.25
13Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap29.161:02.861:38.032:11.69
14Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0229.891:02.891:38.232:12.22
15Björn Marberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap28.041:00.811:37.692:15.68
16Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197030.411:05.241:41.092:17.20
17Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.271:06.131:41.822:19.47
18Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap30.941:06.741:43.512:20.18
19Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap30.761:06.141:44.182:20.45
20Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap30.631:06.581:45.062:22.36
21Linus Nord1993Kanaans Simsällskap31.401:08.581:49.992:33.58
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Andersson1992Alingsås SLS30.56
2Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene30.72
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.47
4Lisethe Karlsson1991Fagersta Simklubb31.87
5Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.08
6Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0232.11
7Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg32.16
8Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg Sim32.52
9Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.77
10Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim32.78
11Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.37
12Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0234.38
13Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap35.08
14Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0235.32
15Meliha Suhonjic1993Gislaveds Simsällskap37.96
16Josefin Hansson1993Karlshamns Simklubb38.80
-Emelie Beckman1991Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 37, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim5:10.51
Hanna Kewenter199936.4236.42
Robin Nordenmark199831.841:08.26
Matilda Kewenter199731.851:40.11
Pär Börjesson199832.232:12.34
Mathilda Janzon199829.842:42.18
Eric Gustafsson199731.513:13.69
Maja Bergstrand199631.523:45.21
Oskar Ehrnberg199729.044:14.25
Alfhild Kristensson199928.494:42.74
Alexander Triantafillou199727.775:10.51
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 025:14.95
Erica Dahlgren199728.1028.10
Johannes Sköld199627.6455.74
Hanna Gebart200036.581:32.32
Arman Nakhaei199834.692:07.01
Julia Bellvik199628.222:35.23
Jesper Böhn199831.343:06.57
Lina Berg199629.463:36.03
Christian Söderlund199834.304:10.33
Ella Fagerström199834.494:44.82
Sebastian Johansson199730.135:14.95
3Trollhättans Simsällskap1994Trollhättans Simsällskap5:34.40
Isabelle Stenvold199631.2131.21
Linus Olsson199630.261:01.47
Ellinore Irvefjord199730.791:32.26
Jesper Eriksson199939.322:11.58
Elin Ehner199632.382:43.96
Elvir Velagic199835.003:18.96
Lovisa Styrenius199732.353:51.31
Samuel Rudqvist199934.214:25.52
Olivia Rudqvist200039.085:04.60
Steven Angelo Larsson199829.805:34.40
4Göteborg Sim Lag 20Göteborg Sim5:42.05
Vanja Alm200037.5037.50
Philip Borgström Bishop199933.361:10.86
Chakame Jahani199834.781:45.64
Jack Vahnberg199733.562:19.20
Daniella Fallenhag200040.052:59.25
Ario Ebrahimpur199730.993:30.24
Filippa Lundh199735.934:06.17
Nils Selin199730.694:36.86
Sofie Andersson199631.735:08.59
Max Bergstrand199833.465:42.05
5S02 Lag 20Simklubben S 025:59.10
Linnea Kaldrup199631.8531.85
Sebastian Paling199731.211:03.06
Astrid Johansson199730.861:33.92
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199836.822:10.74
Anna Shafie199935.202:45.94
Adam Mahdi199943.083:29.02
Snit Ghirmazion199939.464:08.48
Hannes Bellvik199840.654:49.13
Sophie Antonsson199734.265:23.39
Anton Holm190035.715:59.10
-Oslo IL Mix1 Jr.0Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Eirik Helgaker199729.4829.48
Even P. Omberg199729.8059.28
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.411:03.001:38.822:14.44
2Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.481:05.291:41.652:19.33
3Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.941:06.731:43.572:20.25
4Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap30.971:07.401:44.942:21.96
5Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0231.231:06.671:44.442:23.48
6Viktor Jönsson1986Simklubben Elfsborg2:24.09
7Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197031.181:07.711:45.552:25.86
8Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap2:30.59
9Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.571:08.981:49.062:31.91
10Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.771:10.491:52.392:35.69
-Pontus Persson1993Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDNF
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0227.90
2Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene28.11
3Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.58
4Emelie Beckman1991Kanaans Simsällskap28.80
5Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim28.85
6Lisethe Karlsson1991Fagersta Simklubb28.88
7Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.18
8Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs Simsällskap29.20
9Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.36
10Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap29.71
11Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0230.36
12Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim30.84
13Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim30.89
14Sara Jonasson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.94
15Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0231.44
16Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg Sim31.73
17Fanny Söderlund1993Simklubben S 0232.33
18Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0232.64
19Hillevi Ekbrandt1992Simklubben S 0233.16
20Josefin Hansson1993Karlshamns Simklubb33.26
21Meliha Suhonjic1993Gislaveds Simsällskap33.65
22Stancy Wuorenlinna1991Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.71
23Rebeca Lindberg1993Hellas Simklubb40.78
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.771:08.531:46.802:26.51
2Denniz Sabo1995Karlshamns Simklubb33.571:11.491:51.082:31.45
3Daniel Nyström1994Åkersberga Simsällskap33.071:10.961:51.572:33.99
4Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.171:13.161:53.642:34.21
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.361:12.941:56.042:42.13
6Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.651:15.401:58.322:42.97
7Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.531:15.222:00.422:49.06
8Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.741:14.672:00.822:49.07
9Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.231:23.822:12.132:58.86
-Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.86
2Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.98
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0228.76
4Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.47
5Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap29.58
6Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.67
7Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.68
8Freja Ingelstam1994Kanaans Simsällskap29.83
9Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0229.90
10Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0229.97
11Moa Österberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap30.56
12Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.67
13Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.75
14Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLS30.85
15Susanna Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.86
16Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns Simklubb30.97
17Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0231.05
18Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.16
19Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap31.23
20Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.32
21Susanna Haverinen1994Kanaans Simsällskap31.38
22Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.42
23Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.45
24Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.52
25Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.64
26Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.77
27Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag31.81
28Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap31.92
29Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns Simklubb32.17
30Matilda Gustafsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.41
31Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.67
32Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag32.70
33Minna Väntönen1995Hellas Simklubb32.76
34Elin Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap32.85
35Tea Zoraja1995Kungälvs Simsällskap32.89
36Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.02
37Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.16
38Frida Zielinski1995Karlshamns Simklubb33.28
39Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0233.69
40Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.81
41Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197033.83
42Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.18
43Therese Joelsson1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.41
44Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0234.85
45Emma Kragelund1994Kanaans Simsällskap36.92
46Susanna Strömberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap40.61
-Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Emelie Gyrling1994Kanaans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap37.511:22.302:10.253:01.70
2Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim39.421:26.902:15.163:02.63
3Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap40.691:28.832:19.013:09.24
4Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim41.391:30.322:23.773:19.31
5Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming41.551:32.232:27.433:20.36
6Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag46.091:45.432:47.903:48.90
7Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag51.361:53.813:02.934:07.46
-Teo Sauthon2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming28.79
2Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.11
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.14
4Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim30.03
5Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197030.30
6Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming30.62
7Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS31.20
8Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.72
9Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene32.62
10Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.64
11Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming32.73
12Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.79
13Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.28
14Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming33.42
15Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0433.70
16Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.76
17Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.77
18Linnéa Ivansson1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.34
19Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming34.36
20Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197034.53
21Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0234.85
22Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene35.43
23Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim35.67
24Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap35.76
24Jasmin Hansson1998Karlshamns Simklubb35.76
26Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0235.99
27Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.19
28Hanna Kewenter1999Göteborg Sim36.50
28June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag36.50
30Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim36.65
31Tilda Börjesson2000Göteborg Sim36.67
32Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.80
33Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.05
34Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.15
35Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.26
36Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.27
37Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.38
38Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag37.47
39Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag37.49
40Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag37.50
41Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.84
42Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim37.86
43Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag38.05
44Viktoria Thune1998Hellas Simklubb38.17
45Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb38.70
46Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.75
47Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb39.02
48Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag39.09
49Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim39.21
50Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0239.41
51Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim39.93
52Michaela Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.61
53Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0240.66
54Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb41.18
55Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim41.24
56Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap41.87
57Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap42.16
58Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0242.18
59Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim42.23
60Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0242.75
61Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197042.92
62Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag43.47
63Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag43.88
64Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene44.02
65Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb44.14
66Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene44.59
67Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo Idrettslag45.13
68Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim45.16
69Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag46.46
70Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197048.41
-Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Ingunn Hofgaard2000Oslo IdrettslagDNS
-Maria Östervall1998Åkersberga SimsällskapDNS
-Paulina Sandqvist1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
-Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming33.481:15.081:56.012:36.50
2Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim33.681:14.351:57.262:36.59
3Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.171:17.492:01.082:44.04
4Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap34.631:17.232:03.092:46.97
5Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap38.851:25.092:15.303:06.97
6Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap43.671:41.242:40.493:36.10
7Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene46.771:42.962:40.893:38.58
-Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.85
2Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.31
3Lina Hörnbäck1996Karlshamns Simklubb28.81
4My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.90
5Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund29.06
6Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.14
7Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0229.47
8Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.59
9Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.60
10Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb29.72
11Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.78
12Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.83
13Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.89
14Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197029.97
14Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.97
16Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.09
17Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.26
18Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming30.27
19Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.33
20Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.61
21Hanna Helin-Nilsson1997Simklubben 197030.63
22Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap30.76
23Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap30.78
24Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim30.86
25Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.96
26Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.11
26Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0231.11
28Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap31.25
28Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap31.25
30Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.30
31Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund31.38
32Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.39
33Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.44
34Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.48
35Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.53
36Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim31.57
37Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.67
37Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.67
39Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.69
40Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.79
40Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.79
42Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson1996Oslo Idrettslag31.83
43Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.97
44Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS32.00
45Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.05
45Pia Irgens Isaksen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming32.05
47Matilda Petersson1996S77 Stenungsund32.08
48Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim32.13
49Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim32.22
50Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.24
51Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.25
52Signy Weisz1996Oslo Idrettslag32.28
53Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.31
53Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb32.31
55Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.32
56Thea Sagen1997Oslo Idrettslag32.43
57Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.61
58Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.65
59Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap32.76
60Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim32.88
61Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.89
62Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.29
63Amanda Falk1996Åkersberga Simsällskap33.33
64Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim33.50
65Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.52
66Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap33.66
66Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb33.66
68Linnéa Schindelar1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.79
69Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.85
70Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag33.98
71Matilda Holmqvist1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.35
72Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb34.40
73Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.66
74Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0234.68
75Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.78
76Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.01
77Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim35.05
78Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim35.19
79Sheila Grimstig1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.24
80Jessica Svensson1997S77 Stenungsund35.46
81Jennifer Stålhammar1996Åkersberga Simsällskap35.47
82Emelie Broström1996Hellas Simklubb35.64
83Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.67
83Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.67
85Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim35.71
86Therese Sjölund1997Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.78
87Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0435.84
88Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.07
89Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim36.30
90Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.31
91Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap36.52
92Sandra Forsberg1996Alingsås SLS36.76
93Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap36.86
94Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.94
95Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197037.58
96Petronella Ringqvist1997Kungälvs Simsällskap37.59
97Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.67
98Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap38.27
99Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0238.82
100Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.98
101Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.35
102Ingerid Kristine Skamarke1997Oslo Idrettslag44.49
-Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg SimDNS
-Emelie Henningsson1997Töreboda SimföreningDNS
-Iris Abrahamsson1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Johanna Janebäck1996Göteborg SimDNS
-Pamela Chahin1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
-Martine Schjoll Bjørn-Han1996Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.15
2Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.21
3Arvid Persson1990Kanaans Simsällskap31.46
4Philip Carlsson1990Alingsås SLS31.87
5Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap32.09
6Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans Simsällskap32.28
7Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap32.37
8Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.08
9Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap33.33
10Erik Rådman1993Alingsås SLS33.64
11Matti Melin1991Kanaans Simsällskap33.85
12Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim34.41
13Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.57
14Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap34.77
15Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap35.76
16Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.89
17Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.36
18Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0236.64
19Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.93
20Felix Häggström1992Kanaans Simsällskap37.19
21Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans Simsällskap38.31
22Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197038.37
23Pontus Persson1993Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.48
24Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans Simsällskap39.07
-Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg SimDNS
-Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0234.371:10.951:47.562:23.91
2Emelie Stenhammar1993Simklubben Götene33.811:11.211:49.762:27.84
3Malin Andreasson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.931:09.941:50.022:31.39
4Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim37.611:17.811:58.982:39.84
5Sandra Olsson1992Simklubben S 0238.351:19.132:00.562:40.85
6Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0239.031:20.662:03.182:45.86
7Solveig Ramallo1993Göteborg Sim40.051:23.692:08.742:52.43
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.47
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0231.93
3Oscar Pettersson1994Simklubben S 0233.49
4Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.58
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.70
6Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim34.35
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0234.45
8Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap34.69
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.78
10Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap34.79
11Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.78
12Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.92
13Mateo Herrera1995Alingsås SLS35.96
14Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap36.55
15Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap36.76
16Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.81
17Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo Idrettslag36.86
18Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.01
19Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.05
20Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197037.11
21Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim37.13
22Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap37.32
23Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.25
24Gustav Hultgren1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0438.45
25Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.56
26Simon Persson1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.09
27Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.59
28Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.69
29Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene40.93
30Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.77
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.571:08.911:46.542:24.69
2Monica Näslund1994Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.631:11.391:49.542:28.16
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0235.511:13.401:52.212:29.82
4Martina Lomnitz1995Karlshamns Simklubb35.081:13.011:52.112:30.07
5Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg35.831:15.491:55.872:35.66
6Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.341:16.401:57.362:37.43
7Olivia Lundgren1995S77 Stenungsund36.561:16.351:58.192:38.40
8Charlotte Rosdahl1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.581:17.361:58.922:39.80
9Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.311:18.982:01.052:42.53
10Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.821:18.802:02.102:44.18
11Natalie Ylitalo1995Simklubben S 0237.451:18.862:02.462:45.90
12Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0240.051:22.322:05.642:47.81
13Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLS40.121:23.552:07.162:49.37
14Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.511:21.942:06.732:50.51
15Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.111:25.902:10.772:54.20
16Lovisa Åkesson1994Karlshamns Simklubb41.031:25.232:11.172:54.99
17Frida Zielinski1995Karlshamns Simklubb41.611:25.862:11.532:55.70
18Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap40.691:24.882:10.872:56.10
19Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.831:25.702:11.732:56.14
20Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag43.161:29.772:17.233:03.74
21Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0244.501:33.703:11.023:11.02
22Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.271:33.492:24.293:14.83
-Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim40.14
2Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap40.89
3Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim42.86
4Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim43.00
5Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap43.59
6William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag43.89
7Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb44.14
8Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap44.68
9Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0244.87
10Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim45.24
10Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim45.24
12Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag45.62
13Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund45.87
14Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim46.30
15Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.39
16Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.63
17Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim47.94
18Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap47.96
19Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg Sim48.40
20Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming48.87
20Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim48.87
22Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim48.88
23Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0249.05
24Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS49.07
25Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag49.28
26Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap49.56
27Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg Sim49.64
28Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.40
29Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim51.94
30Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0252.27
31Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag52.45
32Rikhard Henningsson2000Töreboda Simförening53.12
33Anton Amiri2000Göteborg Sim53.45
34Jesper Hofgaard1998Oslo Idrettslag53.52
35Markus Vedal1998Oslo Idrettslag53.62
36Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg Sim54.09
37Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0254.83
38Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag54.88
39Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg55.61
40Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0256.39
41Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag57.10
42Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap58.02
-Filip Gustafson1999Oslo IdrettslagDNS
-Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
-Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming37.521:17.541:58.932:39.21
2Mathilda Janzon1998Göteborg Sim38.891:19.962:01.592:40.34
3Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim37.881:20.252:02.922:42.45
4Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming41.971:25.712:07.142:46.93
5Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming40.121:23.822:08.412:49.09
6Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS40.201:24.792:09.432:51.51
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene41.801:26.382:11.572:53.35
8Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197041.081:26.282:11.902:56.74
9Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.161:28.742:15.552:59.78
10Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.481:29.072:16.313:00.55
11June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag42.321:28.772:15.393:01.63
12Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming43.951:30.502:16.733:03.18
13Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.361:33.372:23.613:09.63
14Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0244.901:33.882:23.583:10.77
15Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0246.101:36.592:25.933:12.65
16Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag45.251:34.922:25.173:12.95
17Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag47.581:38.012:27.423:15.45
18Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag46.441:36.602:29.183:19.95
19Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag48.061:39.692:31.953:22.05
20Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag48.021:40.272:33.453:35.76
21Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim49.001:43.582:38.943:46.89
22Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0257.422:00.583:05.564:07.53
-Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapDNS
-Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming33.18
2Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps Simsällskap34.29
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0234.36
4Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.55
5Jonas Hansson1996Karlshamns Simklubb35.58
6Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene35.97
7Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0436.09
8Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap36.11
9Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.55
10Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.74
11Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.95
12Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim37.19
13Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap37.44
14Simon Schultheiz1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.50
15Hannes Davéus1996Lysekils Simsällskap37.65
16Sebastian Arnesson1996Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.66
17Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.85
18Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag37.86
19Alexander Orvik1996Oslo Idrettslag38.57
20Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming39.04
21Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap39.41
22Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197040.40
23Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming41.08
24Pontus Burebo1996Åkersberga Simsällskap41.39
25Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund41.59
26Even P. Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag41.95
27Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.10
28Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg42.31
29Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim42.50
30Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.58
31Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene42.70
32Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.47
33Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.54
34Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.63
35Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0243.84
36Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim43.90
37Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim45.11
38Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0245.29
39Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene45.31
40Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.39
41Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap46.02
42Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg46.45
43Gabriel Lodge1996Karlshamns Simklubb46.68
44Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim47.47
45Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag48.23
46Fredrik Johansson1997Göteborg Sim48.44
-Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs SimsällskapDNS
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming34.641:12.431:50.982:28.91
2My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.271:15.291:54.782:34.23
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS37.681:17.571:57.722:36.83
4Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.681:16.331:57.832:37.77
5Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim36.951:17.311:58.042:38.47
6Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg37.891:18.932:00.812:43.04
7Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.391:19.372:01.182:43.28
8Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb39.681:21.202:02.932:43.84
9Amanda Knudsen1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.311:17.762:01.142:44.19
10Elin Hallerstedt1997S77 Stenungsund37.781:19.952:03.002:45.50
11Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0238.371:20.362:04.032:45.51
12Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.951:21.352:04.682:45.94
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim38.911:20.862:03.932:46.78
14Annica Molin1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.951:21.672:06.262:49.97
15Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.071:22.522:07.372:50.17
16Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim40.711:24.162:08.292:51.80
17Agnes Granberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.681:23.292:07.942:51.90
18Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.601:21.672:07.452:53.08
19Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.391:25.002:10.222:54.57
20Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.521:25.422:11.052:54.90
21Matilda Thurfjell1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.721:27.282:12.032:55.57
-Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda SimsällskapDNS
-Erika Sköldberg1996Alingsås SLSDNS
-Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg SimDNS
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kss Lag 1 Mix190Kungälvs Simsällskap4:23.05
Amanda Nielsen-Fernandez199427.8227.82
Ida Almbratt199427.3555.17
Rita Tóth199428.621:23.79
Malin Andreasson199228.171:51.96
Ossian Arvidsson199224.322:16.28
Erika Skåål198528.982:45.26
Joakim Löfgren199224.473:09.73
Johan Hildesson199223.993:33.72
Sebastian Pettersson199424.783:58.50
Anton Arvidsson199424.554:23.05
2S02 Lag 10Simklubben S 024:28.48
Oscar Pettersson199426.2726.27
Ebba Hellström199227.2953.56
Martin Janson199425.361:18.92
Klara Simonsson199528.281:47.20
Nils Montalva199325.392:12.59
Julia Bellvik199628.442:41.03
Alexander Dimcevski199525.933:06.96
Lina Berg199629.163:36.12
Filip Holmqvist199424.624:00.74
Erica Dahlgren199727.744:28.48
3Trollhättans Simsällskap1992Trollhättans Simsällskap4:36.75
Martin Persson199224.1224.12
Emil Cardebrant199324.5448.66
Simon Nilsson199325.211:13.87
Jesper Lund199325.531:39.40
Ivar Stenberg199326.672:06.07
Sofia Jansson199428.672:34.74
Johanna André199530.133:04.87
Sofie Jonasson199430.403:35.27
Louise Ericson199431.734:07.00
Isabelle Stenvold199629.754:36.75
4Mass Lag 10Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:41.46
Klara Lundström199529.8629.86
Emil Elton199527.1957.05
Susanna Rosdahl199430.691:27.74
Niklas Löfgren198926.121:53.86
Charlotte Rosdahl199430.382:24.24
Viktor Näsman199226.062:50.30
Josefin Krüger199430.653:20.95
Daniel Blomberg199326.853:47.80
Emelie Zachrisson199228.184:15.98
Malcolm Granberg199225.484:41.46
5Vf Sim Lag 10Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:44.18
Elin Kvarnemar199528.4828.48
Jakob Sundén199528.1556.63
Rasmus Ekelöf199529.301:25.93
Ida Laurén199429.321:55.25
Ninni Olsson199228.592:23.84
Karin Kvarfordt199228.282:52.12
Gustav Andersson199428.133:20.25
Alfred Larsson199427.833:48.08
Joakim Bresche199427.244:15.32
Elin Palmqvist199528.864:44.18
6Göteborg Sim Lag 10Göteborg Sim4:44.56
Ulrika von Otter199330.5930.59
Filip Alsterberg199429.2559.84
Emma Waite199230.561:30.40
Martin Selin199527.301:57.70
Amanda Janzon199730.722:28.42
Oscar Frankenfelt199426.922:55.34
Christina Ekstedt199628.963:24.30
Johan Ekstedt199325.643:49.94
Malvina Reinhold199228.614:18.55
Daniel Åslund199226.014:44.56
7Kanaan Lag 1 Mixed0Kanaans Simsällskap4:46.41
Matti Melin199124.6824.68
Freja Ingelstam199429.5954.27
Magnus Prejner199125.261:19.53
Susanna Haverinen199431.031:50.56
Felix Häggström199225.062:15.62
Emelie Beckman199128.782:44.40
Arvid Persson199025.103:09.50
Emelie Gyrling199432.703:42.20
Daniel Rosenkvist198727.424:09.62
Emma Kragelund199436.794:46.41
8Åss Illrar1992Åkersberga Simsällskap4:56.73
Daniel Nyström199428.4428.44
Moa Österberg199429.8758.31
Marcus Kjellberg199425.911:24.22
Ebba Söderqvist199733.061:57.28
Kalle Nilsson199225.862:23.14
Jennifer Stålhammar199634.722:57.86
Wictor Häggblad199425.683:23.54
Hanna Marohn199835.083:58.62
Freja Törnquist199732.794:31.41
Anton Blomquist199525.324:56.73
9Mass Lag 20Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:03.18
Johanna Wendt199531.7531.75
Kasper Trolltoft199530.941:02.69
Malin Gatzwiller199533.411:36.10
Elias Eriksson199428.362:04.46
Rebecka Greberg199530.662:35.12
Oskar Näsman199429.193:04.31
Caroline Landén199432.553:36.86
Björn Lindahl199528.424:05.28
Lisa Jonsson199530.934:36.21
Fredrik Karlsson199526.975:03.18
10Oslo IL Mix1 Jr.0Oslo Idrettslag5:13.42
Eirik Helgaker199729.7929.79
Nicholas Dillon199430.831:00.62
Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik199532.421:33.04
Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson199630.832:03.87
Alexander Orvik199630.122:33.99
Kaja Sandstrand199532.553:06.54
Even P. Omberg199729.883:36.42
Signy Weisz199632.394:08.81
William Stey Hjertaker199832.554:41.36
Martine Schjoll Bjørn-Han199632.065:13.42
11Hvetlanda SS0Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:24.53
Marcus Carlström199227.2227.22
Elin Steindl199832.951:00.17
Martin Malmberg199634.201:34.37
Agnes Ljunggren199937.322:11.69
Hampus Liv199634.622:46.31
Thilde Palmqvist199831.593:17.90
Anna Malmberg199634.363:52.26
Eddie Nilsson199533.644:25.90
Klara Thormalm199829.924:55.82
Jonathan Hallman199028.715:24.53
-SS04 Mixed0Solna Sundbyberg SS 04DSQ
Philip Söderström199327.2527.25
Mikael Franzén198827.5754.82
Lara Bretagnolle199430.791:25.61
Hannah Berndtson199629.411:55.02
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.581:19.582:00.642:40.74
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap36.301:18.122:00.822:40.80
3Pär Börjesson1998Göteborg Sim39.101:21.282:04.572:47.11
4Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap40.321:23.572:08.512:50.71
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0240.261:25.442:09.462:50.85
6Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb40.491:24.362:09.992:51.92
7Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag40.131:24.442:08.742:52.56
8Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim39.951:24.432:10.162:56.64
9William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag42.661:29.342:15.763:01.35
10Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim44.801:32.852:22.153:08.66
11Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap44.961:34.262:25.563:09.41
12Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0245.771:33.802:22.583:11.77
13Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag45.401:34.452:24.543:12.84
14Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.541:35.912:25.613:14.35
15Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.961:35.882:27.343:15.59
16Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim46.191:37.572:28.853:18.12
17Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag48.961:43.722:37.103:27.45
18Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim48.921:42.412:36.953:28.83
19Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag51.101:46.262:41.903:31.22
20Filip Gustafson1999Oslo Idrettslag49.611:44.692:40.963:35.73
21Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim51.031:47.802:45.643:39.29
22Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0253.291:52.982:52.383:49.52
23Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo Idrettslag54.791:53.002:51.283:50.06
-Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg SimDSQ
-Teo Sauthon2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.35
2Amanda Platenik1998Simklubben 197038.20
3Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.96
4Silje Poll Mikkelborg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming39.44
5Natalie Kosiander1998SSK Skjetten Svømming39.81
6Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim41.32
7Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.74
8Tiffani Segerbrand1999Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.93
9Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming42.54
10Olivia Utter1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.32
11Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene43.41
12Karin Berg1998SSK Skjetten Svømming43.91
13Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.13
14Hanna Marohn1998Åkersberga Simsällskap44.23
15Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming44.33
16Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.47
17Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS44.76
18Caroline Adlerborn1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.08
19Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim45.25
20Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim45.44
21Moira Reinholdt Belsvik1999Oslo Idrettslag46.34
22Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg46.37
23Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.40
24Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim47.02
25Maria Pohjanvuori1998Göteborg Sim47.23
26Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0247.75
27Ida Rosenius2000Karlshamns Simklubb47.88
28Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim47.90
29Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim47.99
30Ellen Johansson1999Simklubben 197048.26
31Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene48.29
32Zsofia Fedorcsak1999Oslo Idrettslag48.73
33Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0248.76
34Frida Nilsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap48.87
35Erle Gjestad1999Oslo Idrettslag49.04
36Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap49.13
37Victoria Amiri1998Göteborg Sim49.29
38Vendela Borg1998Simklubben Götene49.65
39Frida Ljungberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap49.76
40Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap49.93
41Linnea Schöön1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.05
42Viktoria Thune1998Hellas Simklubb50.10
43June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo Idrettslag50.30
44Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim50.32
45Maja Wennroth1998Kungälvs Simsällskap50.35
46Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0252.22
47Marie Nustad Trædal1999Oslo Idrettslag52.38
48Snit Ghirmazion1999Simklubben S 0252.44
49Iben Celina Ims Aasberg2000Oslo Idrettslag53.33
50Celine Vedal1999Oslo Idrettslag53.73
51Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene53.97
52Sabina Cross1998Hellas Simklubb53.99
53Agnes Hagborg1999Simklubben 197054.38
54Emelie Briskog1999Karlshamns Simklubb54.56
55Linn Rosenius2002Karlshamns Simklubb54.73
56Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0255.17
57Rebekka Lund Danielsen1999Oslo Idrettslag55.43
58Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim55.48
59Ingunn Hofgaard2000Oslo Idrettslag56.03
60Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim57.39
61Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197058.58
62Tilde Danielsson2000Simklubben S 0259.31
63Ylva Lund Danielsen2000Oslo Idrettslag59.86
-Cathrine Sävman2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Cassandra Nymo2000Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Diba Zangana1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Evelina Franzen1998Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
-Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Nesbø1996SSK Skjetten Svømming34.161:10.661:47.742:24.60
2Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps Simsällskap35.131:13.241:52.452:30.51
3Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming36.051:14.701:54.352:34.97
4David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.221:14.941:56.572:36.57
5Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap38.431:20.292:01.172:38.56
6Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.031:16.621:58.542:38.88
7Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.391:18.852:00.952:40.15
8Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap37.191:19.442:01.732:42.98
9Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim37.741:18.992:02.482:45.47
10Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund37.391:20.342:04.382:46.15
11Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.141:22.762:06.662:48.21
12Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.911:23.072:06.632:50.97
13Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap39.871:26.592:11.682:55.28
14Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene39.581:24.872:13.692:56.70
15Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.421:26.932:13.072:57.97
16Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.501:28.012:15.263:01.48
17Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap43.201:30.382:18.763:02.76
18Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0242.341:29.932:17.633:03.00
19Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim45.271:32.742:21.363:07.89
20Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg44.991:36.002:26.673:15.24
21Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag48.051:40.452:33.953:21.56
-Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
-Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas SimklubbDSQ
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Thormalm1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.14
2Johanna Niklasson1996Karlsborgs Simklubb34.80
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.07
4Josefin Nielsen-Fernandez1996Kungälvs Simsällskap36.87
5Christin Heina1996S77 Stenungsund37.26
6Signy Weisz1996Oslo Idrettslag37.56
7Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.71
8Josefine Karlsson1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.80
9Elisabeth Krische1996Simklubben 197037.90
10Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.23
11Rebekah Jakhelln Dawson1996Oslo Idrettslag38.71
12Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.90
13Pia Irgens Isaksen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming39.80
14Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0239.88
15Matilda Petersson1996S77 Stenungsund39.91
16Gina Hvarfvenius1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.06
17Afsaneh Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.12
18Anna Kam1996Gislaveds Simsällskap40.17
19Hannah Berndtson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.24
20Amanda Janzon1997Göteborg Sim40.35
21Lovisa Sedin1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.47
22Josefin Company Ekberg1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.48
23Beatrice Schütt1996Kungälvs Simsällskap40.65
23Sophia Zellén1996Alingsås SLS40.65
25Isabelle Hoverberg1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.67
26Anahit Askari1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.78
27Maja Bergstrand1996Göteborg Sim40.95
28Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0241.14
28Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim41.14
30Diana Bagheri1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.23
31Sophie Antonsson1997Simklubben S 0241.24
32Ellinore Irvefjord1997Trollhättans Simsällskap41.27
33Rebecca Lundgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.32
34Sofie Andersson1996Göteborg Sim41.43
35Filippa Berndtson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.66
36Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.98
37Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.28
38Elin Jonasson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap42.79
39Ulrica Svensson1997Hellas Simklubb42.99
40Emelie Henningsson1997Töreboda Simförening43.00
41Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim43.02
42Sheila Grimstig1996Åkersberga Simsällskap43.07
43Rebecca Franzén1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap43.09
44Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim43.14
45Elizabeth Zhmud1997Hellas Simklubb43.26
46Josefin Dufva1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.34
47Therese Sjölund1997Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.36
48Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.52
49Sofia Johannesson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.56
50Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0243.74
51Luisa Bergunde1997Oslo Idrettslag43.76
52Josephine Birath1997Kungälvs Simsällskap43.87
53Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap44.00
54Isabelle Stenvold1996Trollhättans Simsällskap44.40
55Louise Nordmark1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0444.44
56Nathalie Silfors1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.46
57Hanna Rostén1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.49
58Anna Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.73
59Elvira Hörndahl1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap44.75
60Sarah Thuresson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.83
61Vilje Mohagen1997SSK Skjetten Svømming45.34
62Jennifer Stålhammar1996Åkersberga Simsällskap45.38
63Matilda Holmqvist1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap45.50
64Filippa Lundh1997Göteborg Sim45.59
65Martine Schjoll Bjørn-Han1996Oslo Idrettslag45.60
66Lovisa Styrenius1997Trollhättans Simsällskap45.71
67Gabriella Bohlin Alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.80
68Frida Johander1997Göteborg Sim45.86
69Thea Sagen1997Oslo Idrettslag45.94
70Sanna Briskog1997Karlshamns Simklubb45.98
71Amanda Falk1996Åkersberga Simsällskap46.00
72Linnéa Schindelar1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.35
73Emelie Broström1996Hellas Simklubb46.72
74Petronella Ringqvist1997Kungälvs Simsällskap46.77
75Elin Palmgren1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.98
76Thea Einarsson1997Simklubben S 0247.15
77Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim47.18
78Linneá Hagborg1996Simklubben 197047.44
79Sandra Forsberg1996Alingsås SLS47.95
80Freja Törnquist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap50.40
81Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg50.53
82Cornelia Bergman1997Åkersberga Simsällskap50.67
83Linnéa Hellberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap50.89
84Alicia Hellberg1997Göteborg Sim50.97
85Ebba Söderqvist1997Åkersberga Simsällskap51.58
86Ingerid Kristine Skamarke1997Oslo Idrettslag55.27
-Agnes Blomquist1997Åkersberga SimsällskapDNS
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0231.231:04.731:39.372:14.63
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.931:06.201:41.252:17.54
3Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197033.121:09.291:45.752:21.74
4Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.591:10.131:47.792:24.92
5Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap35.061:12.851:52.282:30.68
6Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap34.971:13.311:53.472:31.51
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap35.771:14.671:54.242:31.98
8Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap35.481:14.141:54.332:32.72
9Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.241:17.791:57.052:34.21
10Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.141:15.581:56.082:34.66
11Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.671:15.771:57.102:35.72
12Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap37.181:17.431:58.532:38.54
13Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0237.321:17.841:59.542:38.62
14Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap37.721:18.782:00.192:40.61
15Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.181:16.851:59.322:41.53
16Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.871:18.982:02.042:43.96
17Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg40.401:23.022:06.382:49.03
18Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.331:25.072:11.352:56.46
19Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap41.721:28.532:17.753:02.93
20Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.281:29.352:17.983:04.63
21Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene44.861:33.252:22.883:10.10
-Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap34.97
2Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.16
3Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0236.35
4Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.19
5Ida Laurén1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.24
6Ida Almbratt1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.31
7Julia Thurfjell1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.80
8Anna Ljung1994Kungälvs Simsällskap37.82
9Sanna Andersson1995Simklubben Elfsborg38.31
10Klara Lundström1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.85
11Rita Tóth1994Kungälvs Simsällskap39.51
12Rebecka Greberg1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.83
13Linnea Gustafsson1995Kungälvs Simsällskap39.94
14Josefin Krüger1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.98
15Louise Ericson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap40.18
16Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.34
17Pernilla Lindberg1994Simklubben S 0241.43
18Fenja Elbert1995Alingsås SLS41.61
19Johanna Tillberg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0441.67
20Moa Österberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap41.69
21Julia Westholm1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.75
22Caroline Landén1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.96
23Erica Fluur1995Simklubben 197042.09
24Jessika Rior1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0442.67
25Kaja Sandstrand1995Oslo Idrettslag42.69
26Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap42.72
26Johanna Wendt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.72
28Malin Gatzwiller1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.81
29Matilde Reinholdt Belsvik1995Oslo Idrettslag42.93
30Katharina Mirsch1995Simklubben Elfsborg43.77
31Minna Väntönen1995Hellas Simklubb44.24
32Lisa Jonsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.33
33Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0445.36
34Erica Thörnqvist1995Simklubben S 0245.92
35Sara Stenmark1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0446.34
36Frida Seignér1994Simklubben S 0246.36
37Susanna Strömberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap51.51
-Emma Kragelund1994Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Freja Ingelstam1994Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.491:05.241:38.622:11.04
2Viktor Jönsson1986Simklubben Elfsborg31.311:04.741:38.882:12.52
3Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.631:05.911:40.342:14.46
4Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg Sim32.071:06.631:42.332:17.83
5Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap34.021:08.611:43.622:18.53
6Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap32.221:08.071:44.142:19.27
7Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim32.441:07.801:44.052:20.44
8Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.651:07.241:44.622:21.75
9Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim33.351:08.761:46.432:24.89
10Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap34.191:12.021:50.822:29.82
11Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0434.901:13.691:54.212:34.27
12Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0432.171:09.051:51.982:35.83
-Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emelie Zachrisson1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.77
2Malvina Reinhold1992Göteborg Sim35.34
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.78
4Ninni Olsson1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.10
5Lisethe Karlsson1991Fagersta Simklubb36.46
6Ulrika von Otter1993Göteborg Sim37.24
7Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg37.55
8Frida Kam1993Gislaveds Simsällskap38.58
9Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0238.88
10Erika Skåål1985Kungälvs Simsällskap38.94
11Emma Waite1992Göteborg Sim39.03
12Hanna Schariot1993Simklubben S 0240.18
13Karin Kvarfordt1992Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.34
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Mariestads Simsällskap29.93
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.42
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.45
4Robin Nordenmark1998Göteborg Sim31.46
5Pontus Staudinger1998Karlsborgs Simklubb32.11
6William Stey Hjertaker1998Oslo Idrettslag32.33
7Alexander Söderberg1998Göteborg Sim33.15
8Max Bergstrand1998Göteborg Sim33.60
9Jan Fredrik Halvorsen1998SSK Skjetten Svømming33.64
10Sondre Wikberg1999Oslo Idrettslag34.21
11Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0234.28
12Daniel Börjesson1999S77 Stenungsund34.45
13Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim34.67
14Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim34.69
15Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0234.73
16Alexander Salguero Spilde2000Oslo Idrettslag35.34
17Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils Simsällskap35.49
18Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim35.50
19Elvir Velagic1998Trollhättans Simsällskap35.58
20Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim35.62
21Samuel Tibell1998Göteborg Sim35.79
22Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim36.35
23Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.48
24Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.51
25Joel Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim36.91
26Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS37.35
27Teo Sauthon2000Oslo Idrettslag37.47
28Joshua Welschof1999Oslo Idrettslag38.40
29Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.53
30Filip Gustafson1999Oslo Idrettslag38.85
31Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.05
32Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.32
33Hampus Hallin1999Göteborg Sim39.46
34Hannes Bellvik1998Simklubben S 0239.96
35Robert Muratagic1998Göteborg Sim40.36
36Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim40.46
37Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.51
38Alexander Korabelnikov1999Oslo Idrettslag40.61
39Jesper Hofgaard1998Oslo Idrettslag40.74
40Rikhard Henningsson2000Töreboda Simförening41.08
41Olle Oldaeus1998Göteborg Sim41.96
42Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0242.95
43Markus Vedal1998Oslo Idrettslag42.98
44Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg48.42
-Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDNS
-Anton Amiri2000Göteborg SimDSQ
-Hakim Haj Salah1999Göteborg SimDSQ
-Joakim Fensholt1998Oslo IdrettslagDSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tine Herdal1998SSK Skjetten Svømming38.871:25.152:14.183:03.64
2Emma Sofie Augustsson1999SSK Skjetten Svømming40.501:26.992:16.503:03.68
3Alexandra Gordon2000Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.841:29.442:21.473:10.80
4Thilde Palmqvist1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.401:35.712:28.143:21.94
5Rebecca Höglind1998Solna Sundbyberg SS 0443.111:36.512:34.913:30.62
6Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0248.071:44.312:42.263:37.00
-June Urdahl Kvalheim1999Oslo IdrettslagDNS
-Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Morgan Boe Johansen1996SSK Skjetten Svømming27.05
2Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0227.67
3Zackarias Holmstrand1996Anderstorps Simsällskap27.92
4Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.94
5Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.34
6David Pålsson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.71
7Max Svedlund-Selander1996Lysekils Simsällskap28.97
8Oskar Ehrnberg1997Göteborg Sim29.24
9Sebastian Arnesson1996Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.31
10Martin Hjelmstad1997SSK Skjetten Svømming29.48
11Rasmus Källén1996Simklubben 197029.62
12Kalle Svensson1997Lysekils Simsällskap29.73
12Magnus Ericsson1997S77 Stenungsund29.73
14Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.94
15Alexander Orvik1996Oslo Idrettslag29.95
16Eirik Helgaker1997Oslo Idrettslag30.02
17Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.10
18Even P. Omberg1997Oslo Idrettslag30.12
19Andreas Forsell1996Åkersberga Simsällskap30.39
20Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap30.48
21Sebastian Johansson1997Simklubben S 0230.62
22Linus Olsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap30.67
23Jens Haraldsson1996Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.70
24Pontus Burebo1996Åkersberga Simsällskap30.90
25Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim31.08
26Jesper Björkman1997Simklubben Götene31.11
27Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.15
28Ario Ebrahimpur1997Göteborg Sim31.23
29Edward Eliasson1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.72
30Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0231.92
31Simon Schultheiz1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.02
32Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.07
33Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.16
34Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.21
35Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.25
36Johan Milding1997Lysekils Simsällskap32.88
36Johannes Hou Gustafsson1997Simklubben Götene32.88
38Erik Orstadius1997Göteborg Sim33.05
39Kyle Cöster1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.06
40Viktor Karlsson1996Hellas Simklubb33.19
41Linus Olsson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.20
42Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.12
43Arian Danai1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.44
44Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.57
45Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene34.73
46Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.31
47Johan Forsman1997Simklubben Elfsborg36.61
48Olof Hedner1997Göteborg Sim37.48
49Anton Andersson1997Simklubben Götene37.94
50Jan Baur1997Oslo Idrettslag38.25
-Albin Wigert1997Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNS
-Alexander Vuckovic1996Simklubben S 02DNS
-Arvid Berntsson1996Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Isak Eriksson1997Simklubben S 02DNS
-Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDNS
-Fredrik Johansson1997Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Klara Carlström1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.121:15.952:01.822:53.73
2Rebecka Bergström1997Solna Sundbyberg SS 0437.381:21.842:09.102:55.78
3Izabella Jedel1996Göteborg Sim39.001:23.862:10.672:57.15
4Elin Ehner1996Trollhättans Simsällskap38.671:25.092:13.133:00.30
5Ulrika Krüger1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.841:22.202:12.093:03.29
6Jennifer Falter1996Göteborg Sim38.101:24.632:14.013:04.84
7Elvira Källberg1997Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.611:32.992:25.993:18.69
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.59
2Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.26
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.41
4Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0225.72
5Anton Blomquist1995Åkersberga Simsällskap26.03
6Hampus Herbertsson1994Simklubben 197026.34
6Marcus Kjellberg1994Åkersberga Simsällskap26.34
8Wictor Häggblad1994Åkersberga Simsällskap27.12
9Alexander Borg1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.26
10Rasmus Olsson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap27.32
11Martin Selin1995Göteborg Sim27.48
12Emil Elton1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.50
13Theodor Hennings1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.60
14Tobias Rindå1995Botkyrka-Rönninge Simsällskap27.64
15Elias Eriksson1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.92
16Joakim Bresche1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.96
17Alfred Larsson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.08
18Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.31
19Björn Lindahl1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.33
20Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.49
21Fredrik Karlsson1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.55
22Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.65
23Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.12
24Filip Alsterberg1994Göteborg Sim29.31
25Oscar Sands1995Göteborg Sim29.38
26Oskar Näsman1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.42
27Simon Persson1995Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.48
28Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0229.69
29Marcus Farkondeh1995Åkersberga Simsällskap29.72
30Markus Månsson1994Simklubben S 0229.88
31Gustav Hultgren1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0429.98
32Simen Viken Ruud1994Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.65
33Marcus Robertsson1995Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.92
33Ronald Mallengren1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0430.92
35Pontus Johansson1994Simklubben Elfsborg31.04
36Nils Runersjö1995Simklubben Götene31.10
37Kasper Trolltoft1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.21
38Nicholas Dillon1994Oslo Idrettslag31.62
39Viktor Engström1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0431.91
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap33.071:12.781:53.832:35.34
2Sofie Jonasson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap38.461:27.052:16.433:02.03
3Lara Bretagnolle1994Solna Sundbyberg SS 0439.901:27.842:16.503:03.70
4Lovisa Lundin1995Solna Sundbyberg SS 0440.061:28.822:23.843:25.19
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Martin Persson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap24.13
2Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.65
3Emil Cardebrant1993Trollhättans Simsällskap24.81
4Joakim Löfgren1992Kungälvs Simsällskap24.96
5Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.09
6Simon Nilsson1993Trollhättans Simsällskap25.42
7Philip Carlsson1990Alingsås SLS25.53
8Philip Käll1990Göteborg Sim25.78
9Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.84
10Ivar Stenberg1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.18
11Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.20
12Daniel Åslund1992Göteborg Sim26.23
12Mathias Petrusson1993S77 Stenungsund26.23
14Jesper Lund1993Trollhättans Simsällskap26.39
14Malcolm Granberg1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.39
16Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap26.48
17Henrik Dahlin1992Solna Sundbyberg SS 0426.62
18Daniel Jodin1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.68
19Mikael Frost1993Alingsås SLS26.73
20Niklas Gustafsson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.83
21Tobias Lindqvist1993Simklubben S 0226.97
22Gustav Blomgren1993Göteborg Sim27.06
22Johannes Nemeth1991Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.06
24Viktor Näsman1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.08
25Pontus Persson1993Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.13
26Daniel Blomberg1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.22
26Niklas Löfgren1989Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.22
28Philip Söderström1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.25
29Christoffer Källén1993Simklubben 197027.28
30Mikael Franzén1988Solna Sundbyberg SS 0427.82
31William Schröder1993Solna Sundbyberg SS 0428.28
-Arvid Persson1990Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Daniel Rosenkvist1987Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Felix Häggström1992Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Linus Nord1993Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Magnus Prejner1991Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Matti Melin1991Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
-Otis Ingelstam1993Kanaans SimsällskapDNS
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.161:10.991:50.062:28.49
2Karin Jarenfors1993Simklubben S 0235.361:16.051:58.132:40.86
3Natalie Mirsch1991Simklubben Elfsborg35.151:16.041:59.282:43.76