Resultat Alingsås Knatterace HT-09

Alingsås, 29 november 2009 15:38
Gren 1, 50m Fjärilsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap37.76
2Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap40.55
3Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.70
4Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS41.75
5Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap42.54
6Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.47
7Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.32
8Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.02
9Gabriella Bohlin/alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.06
10Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap51.73
11Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.14
-Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap39.43
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS40.68
3Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.50
4Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap42.41
5Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS43.33
-Allan Godi1997Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 3, 50m Ryggsim Fl 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.09
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.43
3Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.48
4Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.89
5Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap45.94
6Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS46.54
7Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås46.76
8Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.14
9Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.37
10Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.60
11Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.73
12Elin Krokström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.84
13Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.00
14Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.40
15Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg50.27
16Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.83
17Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.26
18Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap51.65
19Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap51.84
20Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening52.11
21Gemima Svensson2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.62
22Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås53.49
23Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg55.36
24Maja Bredgård1999Alingsås SLS57.64
25Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg57.74
26Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap58.02
27Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg58.81
28Mathilda Nyqvist2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna58.82
29Johanna Eriksson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.20
30Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:01.34
31Jessica Johansson2000Simklubben S 021:01.51
32Lovisa Olsson2000Alingsås SLS1:05.30
33Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.02
34Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben Alingsås1:11.04
-Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Jenny Arvidsson1999Töreboda SimföreningDNS
-Karin Nordström2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Felicia Sundberg1999Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Charlotte Karlstedt1999Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Ryggsim Po 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.93
2Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap43.52
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.49
4Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg45.50
5Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.77
6Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS45.82
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.95
8Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.03
9Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.61
10Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.64
11Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.27
12Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg49.18
13Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.58
14Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap50.79
15Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.94
16Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås52.20
17Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås53.83
18Sebastian Hermansson2000Simklubben Vänersborg57.85
19Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:01.01
20Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLS1:04.79
21Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:07.76
-David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSDNS
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Fredrik Nilsson1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Elias Wohlers1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 5, 25m Frisim Fl 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap18.90
2Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg20.42
3Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås20.65
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.32
5Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg22.83
6Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.87
7Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna23.66
8Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.36
9Amanda Fällman2001Simklubben Alingsås27.29
10Christina Farias2001Alingsås SLS27.90
11Anna Alwin2002Simklubben Alingsås28.40
12Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.70
13Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.99
14Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS30.01
15Emelia Svensson-Martin2002Alingsås SLS31.71
16Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0235.07
17Fanny Peterzén2002Alingsås SLS35.34
-Thea Stenberg2002Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 6, 25m Frisim Po 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS19.34
2Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap20.83
3Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.37
4Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.53
5Lukas Larsson2003Simklubben Alingsås25.72
6Gregory Hayes2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.09
7Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS32.86
-Vilgot Stenberg2001Alingsås SLSDNS
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap41.571:24.54
2Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.741:25.46
3Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.981:27.02
4Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS43.651:30.31
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS45.451:30.83
6Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap45.541:33.61
7Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.421:34.52
8Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.131:34.64
9Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.431:35.47
10Matilda Ekenberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.041:35.79
11Gabriella Bohlin/alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.971:36.98
12Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap48.131:37.81
13Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.211:37.95
14Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap51.331:39.70
15Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.591:50.16
16Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.571:50.80
17Lisa Kollberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.951:52.43
18Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.691:55.13
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap46.551:34.05
2Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.341:34.57
3Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS52.071:43.38
4Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.041:44.04
5Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.681:46.71
-Allan Godi1997Alingsås SLSDNS
-Johan Staflund1997Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Fl 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.68
2Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.19
3Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.80
4Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås48.94
5Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.74
6Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.15
7Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.27
8Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap52.29
9Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.43
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg52.91
11Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.65
12Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås53.66
13Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS54.04
14Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.11
15Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening54.71
16Maja Segerdahl1999Simklubben Elfsborg54.74
17Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.76
18Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.80
19Gemima Svensson2000Åsundens Simsällskap54.89
20Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap55.62
21Elin Krokström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.82
22Ida Molin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.20
23Ebba Lundmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.44
24Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.59
25Johanna Eriksson1999Simklubben Elfsborg56.82
26Sofia Tholin1999Simklubben Vänersborg58.71
27Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.85
28Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.37
29Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.57
30Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.59
31Olivia Dinér1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.89
32Wilma Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.32
33Mathilda Nyqvist2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna1:00.56
33Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:00.56
35Sofia Klahr2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.82
36Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås1:01.48
37Julia Garpelin Samuelsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:02.40
38Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:02.85
39Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:04.66
40Therese Wall2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.93
41Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.44
42Maja Bredgård1999Alingsås SLS1:11.58
43Lovisa Olsson2000Alingsås SLS1:12.13
44Charlotte Karlstedt1999Alingsås SLS1:23.45
45Jessica Johansson2000Simklubben S 021:45.96
-Jenny Arvidsson1999Töreboda SimföreningDNS
-Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Johanna Wallberg2000Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
-Klara Karlsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Mathilda Wakk1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Karin Nordström2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Felicia Sundberg1999Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Po 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.17
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.96
3Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg50.06
4Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.01
5Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.70
6Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.85
7Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås54.47
8Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.65
9Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg54.98
10Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap55.66
11Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.08
12Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg57.42
13Gabriel Wendel1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.94
14Simon Olsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.16
15Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås59.72
16Kristian Kolevski1999Simklubben Elfsborg59.82
17Elias Wohlers1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.02
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Fredrik Nilsson1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
-David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
-Axel Lindmark1999Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Marcus Wallén1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 11, 25m Ryggsim Fl 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.94
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg24.11
3Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås26.35
4Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.78
5Ebba Busk2002Simklubben S 0228.57
6Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna28.65
7Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg28.98
8Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.90
9Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.13
10Anna Alwin2002Simklubben Alingsås31.14
11Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.42
12Christina Farias2001Alingsås SLS34.55
13Saga Carlsson2002Alingsås SLS34.61
14Hanna Rohrmüller2002Alingsås SLS34.67
15Amanda Fällman2001Simklubben Alingsås34.95
16Fanny Peterzén2002Alingsås SLS36.73
17Michelle Djurberg2001Simklubben S 0237.84
18Emelia Svensson-Martin2002Alingsås SLS38.74
-Thea Stenberg2002Alingsås SLSDNS
-Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 12, 25m Ryggsim Po 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS23.90
2Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.65
3Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap26.94
4Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.19
5Oliver Larsson2001Simklubben Alingsås27.88
6Gregory Hayes2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.12
7Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLS33.62
8Rasmus Carlstedt2002Alingsås SLS42.15
Gren 13, 100m Bröstsim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.031:36.55
2Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap47.261:38.14
3Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.181:41.32
4Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.761:42.21
5Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap49.201:44.95
6Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.641:46.33
7Gabriella Bohlin/alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap50.601:46.39
8Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS51.971:48.02
9Matilda Ekenberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap52.281:49.55
10Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.621:51.08
11Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS53.101:51.35
12Josefine Wakk1997Simklubben Elfsborg52.811:52.66
13Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.961:55.48
14Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.841:55.89
15Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.271:56.66
16Lisa Kollberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.651:56.81
17Linn Andersson1998Simklubben Alingsås57.701:59.82
18Tora Bengtsson Svanstedt1998Simklubben Elfsborg56.002:01.73
19Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.812:23.16
-Sevinch Mulajanova1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
-Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 100m Bröstsim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap45.881:35.86
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS48.241:45.24
3Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.661:46.45
4Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS52.601:51.72
5Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.131:54.82
6Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.921:55.52
7Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap54.361:57.26
-Allan Godi1997Alingsås SLSDNS
-Robin Palmér1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Isak Malm1998Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 15, 4X25m Frisim Fl 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.36
2Mass Lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.66
3Mass Lag 21983Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.04
4Mass Lag 42000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:12.54
5Mass Lag 52000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:14.61
6Asls Tjejer Knatte 20Alingsås SLS1:17.10
7Mass Lag 62000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.57
8SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.24
9SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben Alingsås1:23.37
10Mass Lag 72000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:25.71
11SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:29.12
12SK Alingsås Lag 20Simklubben Alingsås1:46.80
Gren 16, 4X25m Frisim Po 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 11995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.15
2Mass Lag 21990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.59
3SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.02
4Asls Killar Knatte 20Alingsås SLS1:15.88
5Mass Lag 31990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:20.57
6Asls Killar Knatte 10Alingsås SLS1:42.48
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap34.231:12.07
2Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap34.121:13.74
3Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS38.201:19.04
3Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.911:19.04
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS39.601:19.23
6Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.861:22.20
7Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap40.511:22.35
8Sandra Rzeszutko1997Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.391:23.05
9Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.451:24.07
10Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.481:24.18
11Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.821:25.60
12Clara Nordqvist1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.961:25.70
13Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.871:26.89
14Gabriella Bohlin/alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.411:29.41
15Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap41.921:31.94
16Klara Rubin1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.411:39.80
17Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.851:43.79
18Josefine Wakk1997Simklubben Elfsborg50.011:45.09
19Sevinch Mulajanova1997Simklubben Elfsborg51.201:57.05
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS36.791:14.26
2Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap37.981:18.88
3Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS40.681:23.24
4Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap39.981:24.12
5Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.521:26.26
6Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.451:30.24
7Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.481:30.91
8Vilhelm Svensson1998Åsundens Simsällskap43.931:34.56
9Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.781:36.43
-Robin Palmér1998Simklubben ElfsborgDNS
-Allan Godi1997Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 19, 50m Frisim Fl 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.05
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.61
3Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.04
4Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.02
5Ann-Kristin Karlsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.56
6Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.69
7Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.14
8Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap40.98
9Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås40.99
10Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.76
11Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.79
12Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS42.01
13Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.17
14Elin Krokström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.92
15Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.16
16Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås43.52
17Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.18
18Hanna Ullerholt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.30
19Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening44.36
20Melina Hellberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.94
21Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.26
22Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap46.16
23Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap47.19
24Sofia Alstéus1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.58
25Jennie Levinsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.52
26Sofia Tholin1999Simklubben Vänersborg49.26
27Ida Molin1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.97
28Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås50.28
29Gemima Svensson2000Åsundens Simsällskap50.83
30Olivia Dinér1999Simklubben Elfsborg52.55
31Cajsa Söderberg2000Åsundens Simsällskap52.73
32Olivia Bengtsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg53.28
33Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg54.36
34Johanna Wallberg2000Föreningen Ale Simmarna54.60
35Jessica Johansson2000Simklubben S 0255.48
36Mathilda Wakk1999Simklubben Elfsborg58.53
37Kajsa Elwhagen2000Simklubben Alingsås1:03.50
38Felicia Sundberg1999Simklubben Alingsås1:15.74
-Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben VänersborgDNS
-Karin Nordström2000Alingsås SLSDNS
-Jenny Arvidsson1999Töreboda SimföreningDNS
-Linn Callderyd1999Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 20, 50m Frisim Po 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.59
2Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap37.33
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.74
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.46
5Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.95
6Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.97
7Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.14
8Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.18
9Filip Jelic1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.28
10Noah Griphem1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.20
11Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS42.52
12Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.74
13Adam Bengtsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.08
14Elias Andersson2000Simklubben Alingsås43.85
15Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens Simsällskap45.69
16Ge Chang Hao1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.73
17Lukas Wingård1999Alingsås SLS46.23
18David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS46.94
19Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.10
20Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.19
21Elias Wohlers1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap47.86
22Kristian Kolevski1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.38
23Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.94
24Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben Alingsås50.04
25Sebastian Hermansson2000Simklubben Vänersborg58.22
26Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0259.43
27Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 021:02.06
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Robin Bergstedt2000Alingsås SLSDNS
-Fredrik Nilsson1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 21, 25m Bröstsim Fl 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Felicia Thonander2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna24.76
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.82
3Emelie Andersson2001Simklubben Elfsborg27.05
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg28.10
5Sofia Abrahamsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.67
6Magdalena Petersson2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.81
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.53
8Klara Tistrand2001Simklubben Alingsås31.20
9Saga Janzén2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.23
10Anna Alwin2002Simklubben Alingsås35.23
11Amanda Fällman2001Simklubben Alingsås36.22
12Thea Stenberg2002Alingsås SLS54.93
-Emmy Löfgren2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Saga Persson2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
-Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 25m Bröstsim Po 8år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktor Sjöström2001Alingsås SLS27.45
2Vilgot Stenberg2001Alingsås SLS31.68
3Linus Brockmar2001Skövde Simsällskap31.79
-Oscar Sjöström2003Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Medley Fl 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Camilla Ullberg1997Åsundens Simsällskap41.101:27.61
2Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS43.621:31.62
3Emma Renberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.431:31.76
4Julia Läth1997Mariestads Simsällskap43.221:31.82
5Sandra Wivestrand1998Alingsås SLS43.511:32.00
6Alexandra Knudsen1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.561:32.54
7Elvira Trolltoft1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.311:32.96
8Olivia Flagerup1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.421:36.88
9Elise Wallén1998Skövde Simsällskap49.271:37.07
10Emma Hansson1998Åsundens Simsällskap46.551:37.69
11Matilda Dahlman1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.261:39.88
12Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.981:41.20
13Gabriella Bohlin/alenfors1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap48.371:41.45
-Hanna Wretborn1998Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Medley Po 11-12år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap42.841:28.14
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS42.611:28.26
3Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.651:36.65
4Linus Eriksson1998Åsundens Simsällskap45.451:36.87
5Jesper Kaudern1997Alingsås SLS46.581:37.52
6Albin Company Ekberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap53.291:51.52
-Jesper Dovrén1997Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-Allan Godi1997Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 25, 25m Fjärilsim Fl 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap16.65
2Alice Palmkvist2000Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap18.75
3Anna Nordfors1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.41
4Ella Högman1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.73
5Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.79
6Hanna Stenfeldt1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap19.86
7Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås20.11
8Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg20.28
9Rebecka Dahlgren2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.30
10Nicole Modigh1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.76
11Emma Pålsson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.89
12Elin Krokström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.92
13Elin Fahlgren-Wallskog2000Töreboda Simförening24.23
14Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås25.23
15Andrea Turesson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.25
16Lotta Eriksson2000Åsundens Simsällskap25.64
17Johanna Blomberg1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.67
18Emy Alwin2000Simklubben Alingsås27.72
-Erica Staflund1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
-Linea Holström2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Emma Dimitrou Sagré1999Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 26, 25m Fjärilsim Po 9-10år, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap17.57
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap20.27
3Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap20.73
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.41
5Daniel Bergkvist1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.74
6Alexander Hayes1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.76
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg21.91
8Olof Carlström1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap21.98
9Manne Holgersson1999Alingsås SLS22.11
10Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.61
11Ludwig Larsson1999Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap22.63
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS25.04
13Erik Zixuan Chen2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.69
14Lukas Wingård1999Alingsås SLS30.37
-Axl Svedlund-Selander1999Lysekils SimsällskapDNS
-Elias Hyvönen2000Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-Filip Jelic1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Noah Griphem1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Melker Olsson2000Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
-Dennis Hansson2000Åsundens SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 4X25m Medley Fl 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 11991Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.85
2Mass Lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.08
3Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:19.25
4Mass Lag 42000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:23.17
5Mass Lag 52000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.61
6SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:31.67
-Asls Tjejer Knatte 10Alingsås SLSDNS
-Mass Lag 62000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
-SK Alingsås Lag 10Simklubben AlingsåsDSQ
-SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick2005Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 28, 4X25m Medley Po 12år o y, Finaler
Plac.NamnFöddFörening25mTidStatus

1Mass Lag 12000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:18.80
2Asls Killar Knatte 10Alingsås SLS1:22.71
3Mass Lag 22000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:26.26
4Mass Lag 32000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:30.67
5SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk2005Simklubben Elfsborg1:32.18