Resultat Barracuda Race

Göteborg, 2014-11-29 - 2014-11-30
Gren 1, 10x50m Frisim Mixed C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim5:00.18
Alex Phu200026.5926.59
Michelle Nordenmark200229.3855.97
Oskar Ljungqvist200233.501:29.47
Linnea Edgren200232.672:02.14
Marcus Nordberg200234.162:36.30
Gustav Vallin200127.773:04.07
Linnea Inghammar200232.123:36.19
Daniella Fallenhag200028.864:05.05
Olivia Dahlström200128.224:33.27
Gustav Nislander200126.915:00.18
2Uddevalla Mix [2002] Uddevalla Sim5:04.11
Linnea Persson200229.4029.40
Max Ström200028.2057.60
Fanny Aronsson200029.591:27.19
Markus Börjesson200130.421:57.61
Annie Strömberg200130.582:28.19
Oskar Gustafson200230.582:58.77
Emilia Simonsson200233.863:32.63
Jakob Josephson200231.594:04.22
Marit Cuperus200232.754:36.97
Jesper Simonsson200027.145:04.11
3S02 Mix Lag1 Simklubben S 025:11.89
Leo Vartoomian200027.5427.54
Amanda Böhn200131.2658.80
Gustav Karlsson200030.381:29.18
Emma Abrahamsson200332.562:01.74
Kevin Shen200334.542:36.28
Oliwia Wierzbowska200331.823:08.10
Karl Hallström200028.643:36.74
Selma Avdic200331.934:08.67
Maximus Murray200333.364:42.03
Hanna Gebart200029.865:11.89
4Varberg Mix Lag 1 Varberg Sim5:17.54
Zacharias Olausson200029.2929.29
Erik Josefson200030.6059.89
Sara Westholm200129.791:29.68
Noa Carlenius200231.442:01.12
Sofia Bekken200130.122:31.24
Ebba Hultgren200031.293:02.53
Cornelia Almqvist200231.663:34.19
Sammi Nielsen200334.634:08.82
Matilda Bengtsson200233.134:41.95
Viking Josefson200235.595:17.54
5Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim5:18.49
Nicolas Söderberg200128.6028.60
Andrea Reinhold200128.3556.95
Natalia Mohammadi200233.191:30.14
Robin Vondrak200128.541:58.68
Ebba Holmdahl200334.472:33.15
Hannah Hemberg200232.383:05.53
Max Svedberg200133.633:39.16
Wilma Johansson200234.144:13.30
Philip Zasowski200233.734:47.03
Archie Gardiner200031.465:18.49
6Kungälv Mix Kungälvs Simsällskap5:18.98
Eskil Hansson200333.8533.85
Nellie Tjernström200334.091:07.94
Lina Gustafsson200333.301:41.24
Hanna Lindström200233.182:14.42
Emmy Johansson200232.442:46.86
Mathias Johansson200129.703:16.56
Alice Götestam200130.983:47.54
Sebastian Brulls200129.964:17.50
Noah Gustafsson200030.334:47.83
Aksel Dagberg200031.155:18.98
7Bærumsvømmerne Jr Mix Lag 1 Bærumsvømmerne5:19.42
Anders Norheim200027.9527.95
Hedda Rørnes Bakke200235.961:03.91
Nicholas Lia200127.771:31.68
Stine Røed200132.742:04.42
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg200329.782:34.20
Nora Moen Burmester200132.773:06.97
Mathias Gundersen200029.063:36.03
Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen200234.984:11.01
Henrik Christopher Norheim200333.714:44.72
Lisa Holberg200234.705:19.42
8S02 Mix Lag2 Simklubben S 025:42.78
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200132.2232.22
Lena Shafie200132.561:04.78
Ivan Diep200130.181:34.96
Anna Lipatnikova200032.682:07.64
Robin Nilsson200238.262:45.90
Malin Kaldrup200033.173:19.07
Gustav Forssell200335.533:54.60
Madison Lind200436.554:31.15
Vide Troberg Eskola200337.115:08.26
Signe Kåberg200234.525:42.78
9Bærumsvømmerne Jr Mix Lag 2 Bærumsvømmerne5:57.13
Agmund Riiser200131.7231.72
Una Borchgrevin200341.961:13.68
Elias Nordeng Refstie200234.131:47.81
Marie Qvigstad Eek200337.222:25.03
Ole Tallberg Bjørlykke200141.533:06.56
Bridget Santacroce200339.523:46.08
Jasper Solberg200131.804:17.88
Nora Dahl Elde200235.744:53.62
Jonatan Risåsen200031.305:24.92
Astrid Hillesøy200132.215:57.13
10Falkenberg Mix [1915] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:59.36
Dennis Andersson200130.8030.80
Linnea Andersson200443.181:13.98
Martin Ettberger200131.401:45.38
Sofia Berander200345.172:30.55
Alexander Mcadam200436.343:06.89
Yulia Smirnova200135.183:42.07
Elsa Rehn200032.544:14.61
David Polyushkin200235.504:50.11
Maja Feldhusen200335.695:25.80
Carl Storberg200233.565:59.36
Lambertseter Mix Y Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 2, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap25.71
2Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club25.82
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.85
4Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club26.29
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.65
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.69
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.96
8Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club27.02
9Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.03
10William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS27.16
11Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.20
12Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim27.27
13Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS27.33
14Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap27.38
15Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim27.41
16David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen27.46
17Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.51
18Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap27.66
19Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund27.71
20Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club27.72
21Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.84
22Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.31
23Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.39
24Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.65
25Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim28.81
26Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim28.88
27Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund28.92
28André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen29.24
29Måns Tangvald1995Göteborg Sim29.48
30Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim29.62
31Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.93
32Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna30.19
33Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.79
34Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap31.79
35Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.13
36Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS33.08
37Markus Ribe1997Nässjö SLS33.60
38Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.55
39Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.99
40Anders Amundsson1994Uddevalla Sim54.54
Gren 3, 200m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.051:00.481:32.662:05.80
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.851:03.391:35.792:07.18
3Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap29.721:02.051:34.682:07.42
4Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.141:02.781:36.082:07.76
5Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0230.481:03.441:37.212:11.17
6Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap30.461:03.581:37.862:12.46
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.791:04.681:39.292:12.81
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim30.781:03.991:38.402:13.35
9Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS30.811:04.951:39.432:13.79
10Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim31.691:07.241:43.862:20.06
11Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0232.221:08.531:46.372:23.25
12Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.331:08.771:46.352:23.32
13Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.771:07.061:46.022:24.16
14Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap32.641:09.581:47.802:25.40
15Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.731:11.861:50.232:28.07
16Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.091:12.521:51.552:29.40
Gren 4, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap28.25
2Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim28.34
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.46
4Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim29.55
5Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.62
6Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0229.68
7Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.93
8Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.17
9Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap30.28
10Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim30.29
11Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap30.39
12Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.52
13Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.57
14Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim30.72
15Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb30.76
16Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.08
17Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap31.09
18Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim31.16
19Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg31.64
20Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim32.10
21Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.11
22Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.19
23Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap32.21
24Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197032.37
25Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.50
26Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim33.13
27Erik Halldin1998Växjö Simsällskap33.38
28Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim33.95
29Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 33.96
Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap33.96
31Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund34.01
32Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim34.21
33Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap34.34
34Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0235.37
35Victor Jacobsson1999Växjö Simsällskap35.61
36Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 38.31
37Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim39.46
38Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund39.79
39Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund40.73
40Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0240.82
Gren 5, 200m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0230.451:04.151:38.872:13.02
2Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap30.461:04.561:39.552:14.26
3Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap31.651:06.461:43.432:19.51
4Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.531:08.131:44.312:19.90
5Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap32.571:08.001:44.142:21.00
6Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim33.341:09.101:45.422:21.47
7Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.211:09.331:46.622:22.95
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.161:08.281:46.162:23.17
9Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.051:08.521:46.482:23.84
10Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen32.541:08.641:45.362:24.06
11Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.991:09.691:47.442:24.73
12Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim32.191:08.581:46.712:24.89
13Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.001:10.271:49.092:27.79
14Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap32.641:09.861:49.782:28.45
15Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap34.301:11.531:51.042:29.71
Gren 6, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.26
2Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.64
3Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne33.17
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim34.68
5Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim35.39
6Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.45
7Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS35.91
8Eskil Hansson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap37.18
9Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.66
10Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.71
11Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0238.64
12Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne39.89
13Elias Nordeng Refstie2002Bærumsvømmerne40.53
14Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim40.67
15Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim41.51
16Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim41.65
17Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.99
18Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb42.17
19Pontus Andersson2002Ronneby Simsällskap42.76
20Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.11
21David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb43.14
22Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.76
23Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim44.10
24Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim44.37
25Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197044.51
26Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim44.80
27Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg44.87
28Villiam Creutz2002Simklubben Vänersborg44.89
29Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0245.03
30Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197045.34
31Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim45.80
32Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim45.92
33Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap46.32
34Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim47.75
35Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim48.06
36Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim48.25
37Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap51.58
38Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim55.78
Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Pooya Manchuri-Rad2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Lorand Vari2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap31.931:06.651:43.142:18.82
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim32.171:07.661:44.232:20.78
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap32.901:08.981:45.612:22.08
4Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap32.921:09.521:47.672:24.37
5Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap33.411:10.261:48.752:25.41
6Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne33.001:11.131:50.102:27.84
7Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.101:10.611:50.712:29.32
8Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim35.061:14.061:54.432:32.45
9Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0234.981:14.781:55.532:32.91
10Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap34.691:14.341:54.622:33.46
11Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim34.401:14.241:55.172:33.97
12Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap34.981:15.071:55.742:34.13
13Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim34.651:14.631:55.892:34.93
14Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim36.701:16.031:56.822:36.66
15Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.261:16.591:57.472:37.47
16Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim36.111:17.472:01.562:45.71
Gren 8, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0228.24
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.32
3Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim28.76
4Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.49
5Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS29.52
6Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS30.22
7Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.25
8Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne30.33
9Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne30.46
10Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen30.63
11Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap30.70
12Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim30.80
13David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.13
14Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg31.19
15Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap31.20
16Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.19
17Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund32.21
18Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0232.33
19Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim32.34
20Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim32.72
21Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap32.85
22Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 32.95
23Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.99
24Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.08
25Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim33.10
26Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.76
27Sebastian Brulls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap33.83
28Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne33.96
29Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim34.09
30Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen34.19
31Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.22
Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0234.22
33David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg34.24
34Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim34.71
35Jacob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap34.73
36Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen34.76
37Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap35.02
38Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0235.34
39Agmund Riiser2001Bærumsvømmerne35.50
40Jonatan Risåsen2000Bærumsvømmerne35.92
41Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim36.10
42Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.21
43Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb36.34
44Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen36.41
45Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim36.59
46Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb36.84
47Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0237.15
48Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.34
49Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim37.51
50Jasper Solberg2001Bærumsvømmerne37.57
51Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.26
52Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.42
53Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim38.50
54Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.31
55Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.45
56Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim39.50
57Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim39.73
58Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund40.01
59Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap40.74
60Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim40.90
61Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen41.24
62Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim43.34
63Hugo Kvarnström2001Göteborg Sim43.94
Ole Tallberg Bjørlykke2001BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 9, 200m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.501:03.531:36.952:09.76
2Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.281:07.111:41.472:15.25
3Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.211:07.231:43.042:16.72
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.161:07.581:43.032:18.29
5Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim31.541:08.171:45.802:22.41
6Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.411:09.261:47.192:24.89
7Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap33.351:10.121:47.922:25.07
8Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim32.661:09.371:47.642:25.57
9Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.791:11.161:48.712:25.82
10Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.321:10.781:48.772:26.22
11Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen32.701:09.991:48.652:26.41
12Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.751:10.021:48.532:27.47
13Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.761:10.411:49.372:28.63
14Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap33.701:11.861:50.962:29.43
15Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.091:12.171:51.532:29.74
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim34.561:12.641:52.002:30.82
Gren 10, 200m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0232.371:09.051:46.052:22.60
2Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club30.381:05.791:43.392:22.68
3Tim Arnesen1987Bergens Svømme Club32.801:09.771:47.432:25.26
4Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club32.611:09.281:47.192:26.58
5Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.481:11.131:48.982:27.61
6Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.351:13.451:53.502:33.71
7Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim35.141:13.661:54.232:34.86
8Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap34.501:14.401:56.942:40.60
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap35.801:16.721:59.012:41.03
10Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap37.801:22.602:09.632:56.09
11Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.601:33.272:25.673:17.61
12Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.051:37.362:36.323:35.82
Gren 11, 50m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.74
2Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS30.97
3Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.08
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.53
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.83
6Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.24
Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim32.24
8Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap32.36
9Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.85
10Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS33.03
11Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.44
12Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap33.79
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.81
14Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap34.07
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim34.31
16Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0234.40
17Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.80
18Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.93
19Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.63
20Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.92
21Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap36.27
22Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim36.59
23Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap36.71
24Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.97
25Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.04
26Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap37.06
27Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap37.64
28Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.69
29Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0238.03
Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.03
31Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap38.24
32Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim38.57
33Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.10
Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 12, 200m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.911:14.991:56.452:38.81
2Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.701:17.071:59.442:42.21
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.701:18.962:01.862:42.70
4Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap35.981:17.602:00.942:43.62
5Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.831:18.442:01.232:44.85
6Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.701:19.522:02.912:46.24
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim36.411:18.912:03.232:47.82
8Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim37.641:20.662:04.172:48.12
9Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.581:24.492:11.152:56.35
10Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.601:23.942:10.582:57.13
11Erik Halldin1998Växjö Simsällskap39.881:26.082:13.092:59.95
12Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap38.931:25.732:13.613:01.69
13Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197040.741:28.572:17.723:05.59
14Liam Hallin1998Simklubben 197039.681:27.812:17.633:07.51
15Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg42.011:30.952:21.303:08.57
16Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund42.581:35.872:23.963:12.61
Gren 13, 50m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.88
2Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.01
3Malin Homman1999Växjö Simsällskap33.09
4Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.83
5Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap34.00
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.17
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.61
8Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim35.34
9Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap35.36
10Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.79
11Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.90
12Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap35.98
13Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap35.99
14Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap36.03
15Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.05
16Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne36.14
17Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim36.61
18Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap36.98
19Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim37.08
20Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.51
21Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.97
Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0237.97
23Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap38.06
24Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.10
25Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.29
26Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim38.50
27Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap38.82
28Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap38.98
29Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap39.20
30Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.29
31Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.69
32Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0240.34
33Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap40.48
34Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 40.51
35Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb40.86
36Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0241.60
37Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 42.47
38Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.76
39Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap43.86
Yara Waked1998Karlskrona SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 200m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.541:19.332:03.572:45.76
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap37.741:21.122:04.772:49.02
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim42.071:30.392:20.383:08.65
4Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne42.721:30.942:20.373:09.53
5Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0243.091:32.422:21.363:10.86
6Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.801:33.792:25.503:16.51
7Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim43.951:35.622:28.193:18.60
8Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.071:37.212:27.903:18.93
9Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.441:38.862:31.463:23.53
10David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb45.711:38.352:31.993:25.00
11Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim46.081:38.852:32.863:26.04
12Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim47.461:43.502:38.953:30.50
13Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim48.921:43.482:39.633:30.74
14Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg48.801:44.302:38.943:31.09
15Villiam Creutz2002Simklubben Vänersborg45.411:40.722:39.593:35.87
16Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap48.301:44.212:44.043:43.69
Gren 15, 50m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.37
2Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne33.81
3Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.14
4Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap34.80
5Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap35.27
6Elise Christine Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.37
7Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund35.40
8Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap36.52
9Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0236.58
10Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap36.81
11Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap37.25
12Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim37.51
13Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.81
14Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund37.93
15Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.07
16Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap38.35
17Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim38.41
18Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap38.77
19Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim38.99
20Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.04
Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.04
22Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim39.09
23Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne39.21
24Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0239.30
25Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim39.40
26Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim39.49
27Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.54
28Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim39.98
29Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim40.01
Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund40.01
31Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS40.25
32Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim40.42
33Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne40.46
34Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim40.47
35Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim40.55
36Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne40.61
37Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.15
38Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap41.21
39Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap41.28
40Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS41.33
41Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim41.50
42Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap41.53
Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.53
44Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0241.55
45Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim41.69
46Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim41.76
47Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS41.86
Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197041.86
49Nellie Tjernström2003Kungälvs Simsällskap41.94
Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim41.94
51Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS42.01
52Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim42.08
53Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0242.58
54Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim42.62
55Mathilda Brink2002Göteborg Sim42.72
56Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap42.84
57Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim43.04
58Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim43.07
59Hedda Rørnes Bakke2002Bærumsvømmerne43.11
60Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim43.28
61Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.30
62Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim43.38
63Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb43.46
64Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim43.53
65Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS43.94
66Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap44.04
67Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0244.31
68Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim44.68
69Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0244.73
70Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.20
71Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0245.23
72Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim45.46
73Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim45.49
74Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim45.80
75Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0245.83
76Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0245.93
77Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0246.01
78Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne46.02
79Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim46.07
80Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim46.12
81Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0246.15
82Una Borchgrevin2003Bærumsvømmerne46.26
83Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim46.29
84Marie Qvigstad Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne46.48
85Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim46.75
86Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim46.92
87Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.07
88Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim48.15
89Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim48.23
90Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim48.51
91Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0249.13
92Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim49.53
93Agnes Holmblad2006Göteborg Sim49.55
94Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim51.74
95Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim53.19
Bridget Santacroce2003BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Frida Skåring2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 1970DSQ
Ellie Geigel2003Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.571:14.461:56.412:38.73
2Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.471:16.931:58.252:39.65
3Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.931:18.552:00.572:42.20
4Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim37.191:20.172:04.492:48.56
5Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.371:21.062:06.092:50.65
6Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap36.641:20.942:05.702:50.73
7Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne37.641:21.372:06.532:51.24
8Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim38.181:21.912:07.052:51.77
9Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim37.131:20.342:06.322:51.97
10Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne38.971:23.602:10.082:56.07
11Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg39.291:24.242:09.782:56.12
12Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim38.651:23.432:10.102:56.14
13Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne38.341:24.032:10.952:57.97
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 40.791:27.302:14.763:01.02
15Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap42.171:30.172:19.593:07.67
Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.84
2Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.76
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.48
4Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS32.49
5Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap32.93
6Therese Carlsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap33.74
7Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.80
8Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.25
9Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.47
10Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim34.52
11Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.70
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim34.74
13Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197034.89
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.92
15Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.20
16Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.26
17Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.43
18Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.64
19Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne35.69
20Rebekka Valvik Christiansen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.72
21Sara Leite2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.74
22Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim35.78
23Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap35.80
24Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim36.07
25Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim36.10
26Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.27
27Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197036.38
28Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim36.45
29Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.54
30Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.10
31Caroline Bjerkass2001Bærumsvømmerne37.15
32Cora Linn Hopp Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.24
33Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim37.33
34Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.40
35Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim37.62
36Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund37.66
37Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne38.07
38Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim38.12
39Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.19
40Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap38.26
41Lisa Kovanen Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.37
42Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen38.44
43Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.47
44Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.52
45Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim38.55
46Stine Røed2001Bærumsvømmerne38.80
47Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim38.86
48Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197038.88
49Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.94
50Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim38.95
51Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 197039.00
52Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim39.02
53Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.03
54Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap39.10
55Nora Moen Burmester2001Bærumsvømmerne39.17
56Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0239.44
57Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne39.46
58Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim39.65
59Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim39.68
60Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.70
61Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.90
62Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim39.92
63Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim40.11
64Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.13
65Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap40.24
66Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen40.35
67Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.42
68Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.56
69Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen40.59
70Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim40.81
71Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb41.52
72Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim41.67
73Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim41.75
74Annie Bennesved2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.80
75Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim41.94
76Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb41.97
Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim41.97
78Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.27
Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim42.27
80Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim42.58
81Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim43.22
82Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund43.42
83Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0243.88
84Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund44.29
85Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0244.52
86Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.84
87Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund45.57
88Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim45.71
89Elin Jansson2001Göteborg Sim47.25
90Erika Lindblom2001Göteborg Sim47.62
91Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim48.16
92Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim49.84
93Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap53.01
94Amanda Medin2001Göteborg Sim54.30
Julia Axéll2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Linnea Carlsson2001Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 18, 4x100m ind. me Herrar A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Kungälv Herrar Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:09.03
Daniel Andersson199730.691:04.531:04.53
Mathias Petrusson199328.881:02.912:07.44
Sebastian Pettersson199426.561:00.413:07.85
Johan Hildesson199227.421:01.184:09.03
2S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:11.41
Elias Gausel199628.211:01.441:01.44
Johannes Sköld199627.731:00.452:01.89
Anton Björck-Teuscher199328.431:00.213:02.10
Leo Vartoomian200031.091:09.314:11.41
3SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen4:11.73
Robin Sandgren199728.581:02.901:02.90
Timmie Rydberg199628.891:03.662:06.56
Max Ackerman199529.261:04.263:10.82
David Schön Svensson199327.921:00.914:11.73
4Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:18.05
Alexander Triantafillou199728.331:02.261:02.26
Johan Ekstedt199328.481:03.202:05.46
Eric Gustafsson199729.121:05.453:10.91
Philip Borgström Bishop199930.851:07.144:18.05
5Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:24.51
Simon Bodestig199629.971:06.201:06.20
Victor Engqvist199730.051:06.392:12.59
Navid Fageeh199731.401:06.263:18.85
Daniel Börjesson199929.351:05.664:24.51
6Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:27.18
Viktor Johansson199931.951:08.061:08.06
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199631.341:05.632:13.69
Anton Lornell199829.931:05.333:19.02
Anes Cavka199929.791:08.164:27.18
7Kungälv Herrar Lag 2 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:39.98
Tobias Josefsson199730.971:07.341:07.34
Sebastian Brulls200133.731:15.832:23.17
Martin Isaksson199832.841:10.763:33.93
Fredrik Emanuelsson199930.351:06.054:39.98
8Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap4:40.00
Andreas Hjalmarsson199427.561:01.101:01.10
Fredrik Hjalmarsson199831.841:08.562:09.66
Alexander Ström199832.521:10.213:19.87
Jacob Werner200036.801:20.134:40.00
9Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:41.34
Rick Cuperus199932.121:09.861:09.86
Martin Andersson199832.641:12.682:22.54
Viggo Koch199731.611:07.413:29.95
Albin Robertsson199833.781:11.394:41.34
10Växjö SS Herrar 2 Växjö Simsällskap4:48.50
Samuel Anderzon199632.521:10.741:10.74
Johan Bergwall199931.021:10.732:21.47
Erik Halldin199833.731:13.383:34.85
Mirza Dzafic200033.411:13.654:48.50
11Falkenberg Herrar [1998] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:22.20
Dennis Andersson200137.491:22.291:22.29
Martin Ettberger200137.541:20.842:43.13
Carl Storberg200242.242:00.644:43.77
Johannes Andersson199938.43
12Kungälv Herrar Lag 3 Kungälvs Simsällskap5:24.48
Benjamin Gabrielsson199934.041:15.031:15.03
Mathias Johansson200138.031:21.382:36.41
Noah Gustafsson200039.801:24.254:00.66
Aksel Dagberg200040.561:23.825:24.48
13Älmhult Herrar Älmhults Simsällskap5:35.47
Hans Gustafsson200033.951:15.411:15.41
Johan Wiloboken199936.061:18.542:33.95
Johan Nilsson200140.021:23.983:57.93
Erik Wiloboken200246.821:37.545:35.47
Lambertseter Herrer Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Växjö SS Herrar 1 Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 4x100m ind. me Damer A-B, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim4:30.33
Inez Kristensson199730.421:06.871:06.87
Linnéa Bielicz199429.241:04.482:11.35
Christina Ekstedt199631.171:09.673:21.02
Viktoria Reinhold199632.741:09.314:30.33
2S02 Damer Simklubben S 024:35.29
Johanna Andersson199631.891:09.251:09.25
Ebba Hellström199231.231:07.872:17.12
Julia Bellvik199632.281:09.053:26.17
Elsa Johansson199831.771:09.124:35.29
3Växjö SS Damer 1 Växjö Simsällskap4:55.27
Johanna Johnsson199733.321:10.411:10.41
Jenny Karlsson199533.721:16.322:26.73
Malin Homman199931.871:10.993:37.72
Mathilda Emilsson199735.331:17.554:55.27
4Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:01.28
Matilda Kewenter199733.611:13.951:13.95
Pernilla Lindberg199433.241:12.302:26.25
Vanessa Phu199820.781:15.293:41.54
Nora Berglin199836.971:19.745:01.28
5Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim5:01.32
Fanny Aronsson200035.571:15.651:15.65
Elin Gustafson199934.181:13.472:29.12
Linnea Persson200234.061:15.263:44.38
Thilda Larsson199934.261:16.945:01.32
6Lambertseter Damer Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:02.35
Eirin Jakobsen Avlund199533.341:12.811:12.81
Kristin Paulsen Lindgård199736.361:17.892:30.70
Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren199633.201:16.343:47.04
Martine Kjos Bråthen199635.071:15.315:02.35
7Karlskrona Karlskrona Simsällskap5:09.10
Sanna Westerberg199833.891:19.211:19.21
Lina Petersson198632.101:11.232:30.44
Disa Gladher200237.441:19.943:50.38
Yara Waked199835.851:18.725:09.10
8Växjö SS Damer 2 Växjö Simsällskap5:17.26
Ebba Petersson199834.641:15.721:15.72
Tove Möller199437.321:19.612:35.33
Alexandra Viksten199635.851:22.203:57.53
Liv Widqvist199937.041:19.735:17.26
9Hvetlanda Damer [1998] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:20.15
Annie Johansson199837.541:23.731:23.73
Ebba Melin199836.391:18.252:41.98
Agnes Ljunggren199933.801:17.103:59.08
Elin Steindl199836.451:21.075:20.15
10Trollhättan Tjejer Lag1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:24.89
Johanna André199535.301:17.731:17.73
Amanda Johansson199737.521:19.422:37.15
Lovisa Faarinen199940.351:24.454:01.60
Marie Håkansson199238.441:23.295:24.89
11Falkenberg Damer [1998] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:30.49
Nathalie Johansson199938.221:23.451:23.45
Jouline Svensson199939.771:26.102:49.55
Jelka Feldhusen199837.971:21.434:10.98
Linnea Karlsson199935.141:19.515:30.49
12Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:34.92
Annie Strömberg200135.701:20.241:20.24
Lovisa Alsop200140.491:23.702:43.94
Maja Gustavsson200139.921:26.574:10.51
Tea Wilenius200241.201:24.415:34.92
13Älmhult Damer Älmhults Simsällskap6:11.64
Ellen Lindholm199940.641:28.861:28.86
Lina Exerman200241.101:30.092:58.95
Anna Nilsson200348.391:42.864:41.81
Lina Nilsson199839.531:29.836:11.64
Gren 20, 50m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.77
2Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne32.92
3Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.03
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim35.77
5Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197037.12
6Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim37.28
7Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim37.33
8Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS38.22
9Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim38.83
10Elias Nordeng Refstie2002Bærumsvømmerne38.92
11Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.63
12Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0239.72
13Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap40.05
14Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap40.16
15Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.29
16Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0240.55
17Eskil Hansson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap40.56
18Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim40.57
19Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0240.73
20Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb41.91
21Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.99
22Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne42.20
23Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim42.31
24Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.32
25Pontus Andersson2002Ronneby Simsällskap42.63
26Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.02
27Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim43.39
28Klas Sandgren2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.60
29Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap44.00
30David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.04
31Villiam Creutz2002Simklubben Vänersborg44.80
32Erik Klasson2003Simklubben 197044.91
33Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb45.05
34Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0245.36
35Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim45.99
36Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0246.26
37Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim46.49
38Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0246.86
39Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg47.41
40Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0247.68
41Alex Tudt2002Varberg Sim47.98
42Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0248.61
43Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0248.65
44Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0249.43
45Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim49.72
46Gustav Öhman2005Göteborg Sim49.94
47Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap50.56
48Pooya Manchuri-Rad2002Göteborg Sim52.45
49Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg Sim57.09
Loke Egnell2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Lorand Vari2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap38.901:22.562:07.222:53.11
2Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne39.671:25.112:12.132:58.34
3Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap41.021:28.432:17.703:02.01
4Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim41.241:28.492:16.643:02.83
5Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.281:28.512:16.783:02.91
6Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim43.381:30.822:19.333:07.09
7Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg43.861:32.192:20.963:08.11
8Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap43.111:31.852:20.383:09.13
9Ise Sveen2002Bærumsvømmerne41.971:30.522:21.603:11.00
10Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim44.441:34.022:23.593:12.87
11Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS44.521:34.912:26.473:16.42
12Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim44.261:34.032:24.693:17.01
13Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim45.331:36.182:27.603:17.75
14Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim44.221:35.082:28.263:20.43
15Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim44.911:37.112:29.963:22.64
16Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim46.041:38.532:33.113:26.79
Gren 22, 50m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.20
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.47
3Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim31.02
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.84
5Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap31.93
6Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.13
7David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.29
8Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne32.62
9Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS32.80
10Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne33.10
11Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.18
12Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap33.20
13Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim33.22
14Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim33.24
15Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.29
16Sebastian Brulls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap33.33
17Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap33.82
18Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.87
19Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0234.98
20Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0235.18
21Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne35.19
22Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.38
23Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.67
24Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim35.76
25Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.81
26Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim35.99
27Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap36.17
28Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim36.42
29Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim36.44
30Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund36.45
31Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen36.86
32Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen37.06
33Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.14
34Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb37.22
35Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.28
36Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS37.32
37Agmund Riiser2001Bærumsvømmerne37.34
38Jasper Solberg2001Bærumsvømmerne37.83
Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.83
40Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.88
41Jonatan Risåsen2000Bærumsvømmerne37.97
42Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0238.03
43Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim38.07
44Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.08
45Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0238.12
46David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.28
47Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap38.44
48Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim38.63
49Archie Gardiner2000Göteborg Sim38.75
50Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0238.81
51Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim38.84
52Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen39.09
53Jacob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap39.17
54Filip Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim39.44
55Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap39.74
56Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim39.83
57Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap39.90
58Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim40.07
59Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap40.26
60Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap40.69
61Linus Lundström2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.75
62Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim40.82
63Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen41.47
64Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0241.64
65Noah Gustafsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap41.91
66Hugo Kvarnström2001Göteborg Sim42.39
67Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg Sim43.07
68Oscar Medblom2001Göteborg Sim46.61
69Oscar Jebsen Setterberg2001Göteborg Sim47.89
70Ole Tallberg Bjørlykke2001Bærumsvømmerne53.59
Mikael Fri2000Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 200m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.081:22.882:07.042:49.80
2Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.141:22.822:06.682:50.71
3Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.201:24.652:09.072:52.57
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.091:21.922:07.802:55.68
5Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.841:27.792:13.252:57.92
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.731:24.642:11.382:58.22
7Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.681:27.522:13.752:58.37
8Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.181:26.812:13.602:59.71
9Cora Linn Hopp Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.131:25.652:14.253:00.41
10Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.401:27.782:15.673:01.23
11Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.111:28.332:17.423:02.20
12Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim41.051:26.962:14.753:02.78
13Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim42.211:30.072:18.523:05.48
14Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen42.521:30.042:19.583:07.57
15Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.641:31.842:20.643:10.44
16Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne43.431:32.822:22.763:12.44
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.10
2Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim30.60
3Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.82
4Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap31.02
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.06
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap31.16
7Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.54
8Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.81
9Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.85
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim31.96
11Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap32.20
12Erik Halldin1998Växjö Simsällskap32.98
13Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim33.22
14Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg33.24
15Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim33.30
16Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim33.47
17Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap33.76
18Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.21
19Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap34.66
20Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.74
21Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 35.10
22Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.14
23Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim36.30
24Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 36.47
25Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0236.54
26Victor Jacobsson1999Växjö Simsällskap36.75
27Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap37.19
28Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.25
29Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap37.46
30Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim37.89
31Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim37.90
32Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim38.31
33Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0239.70
34Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund40.59
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.841:18.262:00.962:44.46
2Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.531:21.502:04.402:46.89
3Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne38.671:23.422:08.552:53.73
4Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.661:23.682:10.552:57.36
5Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap39.411:24.182:11.783:00.71
6Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap40.081:26.642:14.563:02.14
7Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap41.611:27.852:15.453:02.88
8Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap40.071:26.012:15.583:05.48
9Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.561:28.882:17.343:07.05
10Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0242.831:30.652:19.573:08.15
11Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.601:30.522:20.363:09.67
12Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.131:30.002:20.983:10.05
13Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap43.031:32.802:23.333:14.06
14Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim46.431:38.972:33.243:26.50
15Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 44.771:37.462:32.613:26.79
Gren 26, 50m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club27.00
2Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club27.04
3Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club27.49
4Marcus Alexandersson1997S77 Stenungsund28.15
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.17
6David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen28.19
7Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.74
8Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.98
9Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0229.06
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0229.18
11Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap29.42
12William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS29.76
13Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen29.93
14Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.05
15Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club30.39
16Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim30.42
17Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap30.69
18Alfred Roos1996Nässjö SLS30.98
19Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.58
Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim31.58
21André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.59
22Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim31.85
23Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund32.15
24Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.20
25Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna32.66
26Måns Tangvald1995Göteborg Sim33.16
27Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap33.35
28Markus Ribe1997Nässjö SLS33.53
29Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim34.05
30Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.50
31Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0234.63
32Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.92
33Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.51
34Anders Amundsson1994Uddevalla Sim1:03.39
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0238.721:21.452:03.512:44.87
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim37.401:20.182:03.462:46.02
3Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0237.691:19.932:03.122:47.85
4Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap39.021:22.222:05.912:48.91
5Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap38.791:22.182:06.392:51.01
6Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.551:24.742:11.182:56.45
7Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim40.611:25.762:11.782:57.85
8Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.831:26.152:12.042:57.89
9Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap40.111:26.712:15.703:04.21
10Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0242.181:30.052:18.653:07.44
11Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim41.871:30.712:21.013:11.23
12Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.081:33.272:23.143:12.42
Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 28, 200m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap31.361:06.111:41.782:17.39
2Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.011:07.731:45.352:21.09
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim33.711:13.421:53.962:32.74
4Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.131:15.241:55.412:32.88
5Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS36.401:17.271:57.672:37.34
6Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0236.131:16.511:58.192:39.27
7Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim36.451:18.812:02.382:40.83
8Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb37.231:20.682:04.822:45.19
9Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim38.601:21.292:05.112:46.01
10Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.891:22.532:06.722:47.75
11Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim38.341:22.952:06.902:47.79
12Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap38.921:22.752:06.792:49.21
13Pontus Andersson2002Ronneby Simsällskap39.601:24.592:09.522:50.43
14David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb39.681:24.722:10.572:54.14
Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 29, 50m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne32.07
2Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap32.78
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.84
4Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim33.56
5Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.90
6Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap34.32
7Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap34.37
8Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap34.78
9Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund35.17
10Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0235.69
11Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0235.76
12Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0235.94
13Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.31
14Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim36.32
15Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap36.36
16Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap36.62
17Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim36.83
18Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.85
19Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0236.91
20Elise Christine Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.94
21Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.08
22Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim37.12
Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim37.12
24Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim37.55
25Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS37.69
26Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS37.74
27Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim37.86
28Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap37.97
29Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim37.99
30Lina Gustafsson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap38.01
31Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne38.17
32Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim38.31
33Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap38.33
34Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim38.35
35Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap38.77
36Hedda Rørnes Bakke2002Bærumsvømmerne39.16
37Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap39.21
38Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim39.25
39Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim39.36
40Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim39.96
41Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197040.06
42Isabella Tudt2002Varberg Sim40.19
43Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197040.84
44Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne40.87
45Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim41.12
46Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim41.19
47Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS41.34
48Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap41.82
49Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197041.91
50Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim42.21
51Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim42.42
52Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim43.03
53Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim43.04
54Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.41
55Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne43.55
56Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim43.93
57Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim44.16
58Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne44.19
59Una Borchgrevin2003Bærumsvømmerne44.20
60Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim44.42
61Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim44.70
62Marie Qvigstad Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne44.79
Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS44.79
64Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim44.94
65Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim45.70
66Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg45.81
67Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim45.93
68Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim45.94
69Mathilda Brink2002Göteborg Sim46.00
Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS46.00
71Anna Jansson2003Varberg Sim46.11
72Liza Vesterberg2002Simklubben 197046.25
73Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim46.27
74Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim46.53
75Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim46.64
76Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb46.79
77Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim47.12
78Sofia Öhman2003Göteborg Sim47.74
79Isabelle Persson2004Göteborg Sim47.84
80Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap48.18
81Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim49.07
82Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim49.19
83Bridget Santacroce2003Bærumsvømmerne49.68
84Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim49.74
Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.301:01.861:36.362:10.13
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund30.321:03.271:37.952:11.46
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.641:03.051:38.372:12.12
4Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap29.411:02.251:37.512:12.80
5Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap30.131:03.771:39.302:14.25
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen30.621:05.621:41.692:16.27
7Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg30.421:05.391:41.412:16.41
8Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim30.661:05.061:41.282:17.57
9Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS29.841:03.661:40.142:17.64
10Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne29.781:05.451:42.612:19.40
11Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim30.411:05.031:42.212:19.64
12Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.881:07.131:43.602:20.00
13Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 31.991:07.791:45.532:21.79
14Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim32.971:09.251:46.382:23.81
15Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.721:10.461:51.152:31.52
Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 50m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.80
2Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.52
3Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.63
4Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.87
5Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.74
6Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb32.15
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.24
8Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim32.28
9Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.24
10Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen33.28
11Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.43
12Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.44
Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.44
14Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne33.75
15Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen33.79
16Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.91
17Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim33.93
18Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.98
19Rebekka Valvik Christiansen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.07
20Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim34.30
21Sara Leite2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.38
22Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim34.58
23Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197034.62
24Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap34.73
25Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim34.76
26Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.83
27Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne35.08
28Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg35.19
29Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.34
30Therese Carlsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.48
31Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197035.60
32Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.63
33Cora Linn Hopp Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.69
34Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim35.75
35Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap35.76
36Tova Olausson2000Simklubben 197035.80
37Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim35.88
38Melina Robertson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap35.92
39Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim36.14
40Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen36.15
41Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen36.20
42Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.26
43Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.27
44Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim36.38
45Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim36.40
46Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap36.42
47Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne36.51
48Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.65
49Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim36.73
50Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0237.04
51Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.16
52Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb37.17
53Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0237.32
54Stine Røed2001Bærumsvømmerne37.36
55Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.63
56Nora Moen Burmester2001Bærumsvømmerne37.98
Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap37.98
58Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim38.02
59Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap38.04
60Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim38.14
61Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.19
62Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim38.24
63Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim38.61
64Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0239.08
65Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen39.19
66Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0239.21
67Julia Axéll2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.48
68Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim39.71
69Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 197039.91
70Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim40.12
71Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.48
72Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0240.65
73Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg40.92
74Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.37
75Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim41.76
76Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim41.96
77Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.33
78Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim43.43
79Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund43.53
80Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim43.62
81Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim43.90
82Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb44.07
83Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim44.63
84Elin Jansson2001Göteborg Sim44.91
85Linnea Carlsson2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.13
86Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0246.38
87Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla Sim46.48
88Tindra Ejdestig2001Göteborg Sim47.64
89Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim48.22
Caroline Bjerkass2001BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1557.831:30.442:03.63
2Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.6858.181:31.122:04.14
3Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.081:00.421:33.402:05.18
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.081:01.401:34.782:06.88
Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap29.951:02.161:35.092:06.88
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim29.881:02.291:35.552:08.82
7Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap29.871:02.261:36.322:09.00
8Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb29.641:03.561:38.782:12.44
9Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim29.661:03.231:38.012:13.01
10Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap29.931:03.521:38.832:14.41
11Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim31.451:06.321:42.542:18.95
12Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim30.601:05.941:44.122:22.47
13Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim33.191:11.611:49.462:25.76
Gren 33, 50m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS30.76
2Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap30.89
3Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap31.11
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0231.46
5Malin Homman1999Växjö Simsällskap31.49
6Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap31.89
7Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen31.95
8Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim32.16
9Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne32.29
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.31
11Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim32.64
12Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.66
13Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap32.76
14Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.80
15Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap33.17
16Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.56
17Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.75
18Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim33.82
19Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.83
20Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.10
21Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap34.12
22Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap34.17
23Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap34.20
24Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.47
25Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.53
26Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap34.64
27Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.28
28Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim35.36
29Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap35.46
30Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb35.50
31Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap35.99
32Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb36.82
33Louise Jensen1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.88
34Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.20
35Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim37.45
36Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 37.77
37Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0238.17
38Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim38.46
39Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0238.52
40Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim39.15
41Linnea Sandin1999Åsundens Simsällskap40.09
42Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap40.31
43Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 40.51
44Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap41.01
45Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0242.41
46Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap43.27
47Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0244.71
48Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.89
Gren 34, 200m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.2056.481:25.931:54.35
2Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0227.2256.751:26.511:55.46
3Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club26.5255.331:25.001:55.62
4Tim Arnesen1987Bergens Svømme Club27.3556.351:26.191:56.06
5Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.8856.551:26.861:56.48
6Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0226.9755.791:25.611:56.64
7Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club27.4158.281:28.951:58.50
8Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club27.9657.941:28.241:58.57
9Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim26.0655.961:27.801:59.87
10Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.0157.461:28.952:00.25
11Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.6959.401:30.132:00.78
12Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen27.4358.971:31.232:03.57
13Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.7559.751:32.422:03.91
14William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS28.021:00.161:33.062:04.99
15Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap28.0659.631:32.342:05.78
16Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim28.861:01.141:33.992:07.25
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.84
2Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.94
3Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap29.63
4Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS29.67
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim30.23
6Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS30.38
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.44
8Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap30.51
9Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.66
10Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.09
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim31.33
12Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap31.41
13Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim31.52
14Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.66
15Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.72
16Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.75
17Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap32.24
18Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim32.89
19Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim32.92
20Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap33.02
21Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.03
22Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.06
23Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.17
24Mathilda Emilsson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.69
25Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap33.88
26Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg34.21
27Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.24
28Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0234.38
29Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.48
30Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap34.54
31Tove Möller1994Växjö Simsällskap34.78
32Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim34.83
33Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap35.66
34Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.52
Gren 36, 4x100m ind. me Herrar C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter Gutter 1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:40.22
Henrik B Arnestad200030.961:08.271:08.27
Martin Aasheim200034.061:10.782:19.05
Fritjof Bjerner200232.071:10.403:29.45
Henrik Veiberg200131.271:10.774:40.22
2Alingsås Herrar Alingsås SLS4:43.04
David Wollersjö200031.741:06.571:06.57
Elias Hyvönen200033.251:08.722:15.29
Oscar Eliasson200138.581:24.533:39.82
Albin Edvardsson200029.671:03.224:43.04
3Bærumsvømmerne Gutter Lag 1 Bærumsvømmerne4:48.78
Anders Norheim200031.581:11.671:11.67
Nicholas Lia200132.121:09.472:21.14
Mathias Gundersen200033.621:13.233:34.37
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg200332.681:14.414:48.78
4S02 Herrar Lag1 Simklubben S 025:04.68
Leo Vartoomian200031.221:10.691:10.69
Karl Hallström200032.161:15.042:25.73
Ivan Diep200136.371:19.693:45.42
Gustav Karlsson200037.661:19.265:04.68
5SK Laxen Herrar Simklubben Laxen5:06.98
Gunnar Widerberg200032.551:08.661:08.66
Nam Do200135.221:18.422:27.08
Ludwig Bjärudd200136.131:20.533:47.61
Isak Vaide200135.691:19.375:06.98
6Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim5:07.34
Jesper Simonsson200034.121:12.131:12.13
Edwin Larsson200135.711:18.602:30.73
Markus Börjesson200135.471:17.863:48.59
Oskar Gustafson200236.661:18.755:07.34
7Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim5:20.58
Nicolas Söderberg200133.981:14.791:14.79
William Segerdahl200135.381:17.762:32.55
Max Svedberg200136.321:20.673:53.22
Marcus Nordberg200241.351:27.365:20.58
8Värnamo SS Herrar Värnamo Simsällskap5:25.58
Robin Pettersson200031.601:10.041:10.04
Erik Stensson200232.621:11.372:21.41
Anton Bäckman200343.201:32.513:53.92
Hugo Ringblom200441.381:31.665:25.58
9Falkenberg Herrar [1998] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:47.72
David Polyushkin200242.711:28.121:28.12
Martin Ettberger200137.571:20.882:49.00
Alexander Mcadam200444.651:41.824:30.82
Dennis Andersson200134.811:16.905:47.72
10Bærumsvømmerne Gutter Lag 2 Bærumsvømmerne5:47.81
Jonatan Risåsen200036.581:20.201:20.20
Jasper Solberg200136.581:26.072:46.27
Henrik Christopher Norheim200340.321:30.284:16.55
Elias Nordeng Refstie200239.381:31.265:47.81
Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 37, 4x100m ind. me Damer C-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Lambertseter Jenter 1 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:49.12
Melina Holtan200032.691:10.711:10.71
Andrea Holmboe200031.061:08.132:18.84
Maren Helene Røsholm200134.321:14.693:33.53
Andrea Arstad Helmersen200133.581:15.594:49.12
2Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:53.97
Andrea Reinhold200134.101:12.071:12.07
Daniella Fallenhag200034.651:14.012:26.08
Olivia Dahlström200132.741:12.493:38.57
Michelle Nordenmark200233.601:15.404:53.97
3Hvetlanda Damer [2000] Hvetlanda Simsällskap5:00.91
Elsa Sellmo200035.551:16.431:16.43
Jazmina Hedqvist200236.021:18.592:35.02
Elin Ljunggren200034.711:13.673:48.69
Wilma Danlid200031.421:12.225:00.91
4Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim5:04.50
Fanny Aronsson200035.171:14.601:14.60
Linnea Persson200234.261:15.482:30.08
Annie Strömberg200133.921:16.163:46.24
Dagmar Cuperus200135.381:18.265:04.50
5Lambertseter Jenter 2 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:06.19
Cora Linn Hopp Auganes200136.851:17.611:17.61
Hedda Mørk200135.711:15.782:33.39
Eva Kummen200136.071:16.273:49.66
Mina Skredderberget200034.281:16.535:06.19
6Växjö SS Flickor Växjö Simsällskap5:07.74
Saga Bodsjö200234.551:16.011:16.01
Clara Örnhem200236.621:16.262:32.27
Natalie Noreblad200235.941:18.123:50.39
Ebba Bergström200036.581:17.355:07.74
7Bærumsvømmerne Jenter Lag 1 Bærumsvømmerne5:11.02
Vilde Skaug200233.981:16.011:16.01
Karin Syversveen Lie200135.521:18.152:34.16
Ylva Hoffart200134.521:17.483:51.64
Caroline Bjerkass200134.991:19.385:11.02
8S02 Damer Lag1 Simklubben S 025:14.13
Hanna Gebart200033.741:12.701:12.70
Oliwia Wierzbowska200335.981:19.562:32.26
Selma Avdic200336.571:20.193:52.45
Amanda Böhn200138.221:21.685:14.13
9Trollhättan Tjejer Lag1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:15.58
Elin Lokrantz200036.751:20.101:20.10
Olivia Rudqvist200035.011:16.562:36.66
Annie Lätt200136.561:18.443:55.10
Klara Hasslin20011:20.48
10Lamberseter Lag 3 Lambertseter Svømmeklubb5:15.85
Sara Leite200135.471:17.581:17.58
Rebekka Valvik Christiansen200135.791:17.232:34.81
Lisa Kovanen Trangmyr200036.351:18.653:53.46
Elise Christine Romundset20021:22.39
11SK Laxen Damer 1 Simklubben Laxen5:18.10
Nathalie Grahn200037.951:20.621:20.62
Petronella Johansson200034.701:17.042:37.66
Erika Grüneberger200138.671:21.183:58.84
Elin Norrman200137.521:19.265:18.10
12Elfsborg Damer 1 [2002] Simklubben Elfsborg5:18.22
Linda Fredriksson200233.261:16.351:16.35
Filippa Trollsfjord200137.271:20.152:36.50
Janka Deák200034.631:18.833:55.33
Astrid Lilja200239.731:22.895:18.22
13Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim5:24.61
Amanda Johansson200036.701:21.481:21.48
Felicia Eriksson200036.131:19.682:41.16
Johanna de Jonge200136.701:19.914:01.07
Vanja Alm200037.681:23.545:24.61
14Kungälv Damer [2000] Kungälvs Simsällskap5:35.24
Therese Carlsson200034.521:19.481:19.48
Hanna Lindström200239.431:27.952:47.43
Emma Zoraja200137.541:28.634:16.06
Felicia Thonander20011:19.18
15Bærumsvømmerne Jenter Lag 2 Bærumsvømmerne5:37.43
Tia Sauthon200338.741:24.361:24.36
Astrid Hillesøy200137.611:21.612:45.97
Ise Sveen200240.321:28.544:14.51
Stine Røed200136.931:22.925:37.43
16SK 1970 Damer [1915] Simklubben 19705:37.64
Matilda Stenberg200135.781:17.811:17.81
Nellie Andersson200034.381:20.482:38.29
Lotta Rubensson200139.061:30.034:08.32
Meia Kivistö200342.481:29.325:37.64
17S02 Damer Lag2 Simklubben S 025:39.55
Emma Abrahamsson200337.021:22.821:22.82
Malin Kaldrup200037.551:23.342:46.16
Lena Shafie200137.791:25.174:11.33
Anna Lipatnikova200040.871:28.225:39.55
18Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:45.84
Marit Cuperus200238.611:23.361:23.36
Lovisa Alsop200138.801:22.522:45.88
Emelie Apelryd200241.701:30.614:16.49
Emilia Simonsson200240.471:29.355:45.84
19Hvetlanda Damer 2 Hvetlanda Simsällskap6:03.76
Alva Steindl200239.361:23.491:23.49
Alva Haraldsson200245.431:43.763:07.25
Julia Henrysson200040.671:32.854:40.10
Sanna Gildert200038.271:23.666:03.76
20Bærumsvømmerne Jenter Lag 4 Bærumsvømmerne6:29.23
Una Borchgrevin200345.351:41.161:41.16
Lisa Holberg200238.761:31.103:12.26
Bridget Santacroce200348.042:24.945:37.20
Marie Qvigstad Eek200352.03
Bærumsvømmerne Jenter Lag 3 BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Nora Moen Burmester2001
Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002
Nora Dahl Elde2002
Gren 38, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap29.051:01.671:35.782:11.00
2Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club28.201:00.641:34.642:11.32
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.491:01.601:36.702:12.36
4Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0228.531:01.991:36.912:12.48
5Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.181:03.441:40.062:18.93
6Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.641:02.571:39.712:19.10
7Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club28.671:03.301:40.742:19.72
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.701:07.351:44.082:21.27
9Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim30.501:06.491:44.262:23.23
10Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap30.441:06.791:44.992:24.14
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.401:05.201:44.742:27.91
12Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.011:04.661:44.892:28.62
13Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.041:06.671:47.372:30.91
14Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim30.931:07.511:47.482:32.06
15Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.4558.821:52.072:45.33
Gren 39, 50m Frisim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim26.44
2Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim27.35
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS27.44
4Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap27.46
5Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0227.72
6Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS27.88
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.08
8Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0228.09
9Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim28.19
10Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap28.52
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim28.56
12Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap28.81
13Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.83
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.17
15Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim29.28
16Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.44
17Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0229.65
Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap29.65
19Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim29.69
20Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.90
21Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.01
22Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.02
23Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim30.19
24Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap30.38
25Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0230.42
26Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.49
27Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.87
28Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap30.97
29Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim31.05
30Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap31.21
31Tove Möller1994Växjö Simsällskap31.80
32Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim32.10
33Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0232.23
Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 40, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.911:10.371:48.672:27.93
2Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.591:08.841:48.972:28.20
3Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim32.131:11.031:49.702:30.09
4Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim33.531:12.761:54.252:33.92
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.161:08.871:50.432:34.54
6Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim34.301:16.412:02.062:48.84
7Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.391:15.782:01.572:49.78
Gren 41, 50m Frisim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS28.09
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0228.29
3Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap28.66
4Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap29.02
5Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb29.20
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 29.57
7Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap29.75
8Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne29.76
9Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.87
Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen29.87
11Malin Homman1999Växjö Simsällskap29.89
12Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim29.95
13Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap29.96
14Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim29.99
15Stina Bengtsson1998Alvesta Simsällskap30.05
16Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap30.21
17Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.28
18Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap30.42
19Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap30.57
20Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim30.68
21Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb30.69
22Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap30.82
23Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen30.87
24Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0230.98
25Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.11
26Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap31.14
Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim31.14
28Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.25
29Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap31.43
30Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.56
31Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.10
32Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim32.16
33Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.29
34Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap32.74
35Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim33.06
36Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim33.15
37Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0233.30
38Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 33.76
39Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap34.39
40Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 34.78
41Rianne Dreves1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.97
42Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0234.99
43Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0235.40
44Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap37.27
Gren 42, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.331:26.562:16.872:59.11
2Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim38.221:24.862:14.343:03.13
3Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.971:25.182:14.493:03.28
4Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim40.441:29.942:21.453:11.54
5Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim46.511:41.892:42.423:43.18
Gren 43, 50m Frisim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim29.31
2Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg29.37
3Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap29.87
4Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne30.47
5Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap30.61
6Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap30.81
7Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap30.82
8Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.22
9Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim31.36
10Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap31.67
11Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0231.76
12Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund32.18
13Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0232.49
14Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim32.55
15Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim32.62
16Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim32.69
17Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap32.83
18Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS32.84
19Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap32.86
20Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap32.93
21Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne32.95
22Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg33.02
23Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim33.05
24Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim33.09
25Elise Christine Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.21
26Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0233.34
27Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap33.35
28Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim33.40
29Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim33.49
30Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim33.51
31Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS33.54
32Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim33.59
33Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg33.70
34Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim33.78
35Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim33.85
36Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap34.02
37Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.24
38Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim34.33
39Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim34.46
40Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap34.51
41Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb34.61
42Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim34.66
43Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim34.82
44Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim34.88
45Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0234.98
46Aoife Hjelm2002Simklubben 197035.02
47Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim35.13
48Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim35.24
49Ise Sveen2002Bærumsvømmerne35.36
50Ida Nilsson2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.44
51Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.95
52Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim36.06
53Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS36.10
54Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim36.19
55Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne36.20
Thea Jansson2003Nässjö SLS36.20
57Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0236.45
58Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim36.53
59Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197036.88
60Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim37.06
61Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim37.34
62Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim37.35
63Hedda Rørnes Bakke2002Bærumsvømmerne37.36
64Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap37.42
65Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim37.50
66Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne37.51
67Rut Wingstrand2002Göteborg Sim37.58
68Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS37.73
69Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim38.04
70Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim38.09
71Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0238.26
72Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.34
73Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim38.36
74Liza Vesterberg2002Simklubben 197038.44
75Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0238.57
76Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197038.74
77Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim38.79
78Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap38.97
79Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim38.98
80Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.04
81Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim39.25
82Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim39.30
83Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0239.34
84Una Borchgrevin2003Bærumsvømmerne39.47
85Bridget Santacroce2003Bærumsvømmerne39.53
86Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim39.82
87Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0240.58
88Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0240.65
89Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap40.66
90Marie Qvigstad Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne40.85
91Lia Bromander2004Simklubben S 0241.44
92Linnea Andersson2004Falkenbergs Simklubb42.39
93Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim42.63
Elna Magnusson2004Simklubben S 0242.63
95Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0243.58
96Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim43.81
97Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0244.09
98Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim44.80
99Ellen Vråmo2004Simklubben S 0246.32
Lisa Holberg2002BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 44, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.181:04.461:40.322:17.74
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund34.701:15.702:00.062:40.98
3Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0232.231:12.431:57.102:43.68
4Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap34.391:14.951:58.342:44.24
5Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS32.011:13.231:59.602:45.09
6Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne33.991:16.622:00.982:46.29
7Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.481:17.642:02.762:48.18
8Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne35.201:19.972:07.822:56.44
9Agmund Riiser2001Bærumsvømmerne36.611:20.952:07.852:57.00
10David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.051:22.182:10.982:57.12
11Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.931:23.202:12.312:57.65
12Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen36.081:20.692:11.113:00.13
13Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne39.021:24.582:12.873:01.94
14Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.701:33.582:31.043:26.47
15Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim45.161:40.862:39.073:35.63
Gren 45, 50m Frisim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb26.96
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS28.26
3Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.34
4Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.58
5Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap28.84
6Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim28.91
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim28.98
8Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap29.08
9Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.11
10Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim29.18
11Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim29.40
12Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.52
13Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim29.59
14Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.78
15Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap29.79
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim29.84
17Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.96
18Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197030.08
19Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne30.30
20Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap30.31
21Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.32
Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen30.32
23Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.35
24Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap30.40
25Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0230.42
26Therese Carlsson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.43
Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen30.43
28Sara Leite2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.58
29Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap30.66
30Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim30.72
31Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim30.80
32Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.94
33Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim30.95
34Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.96
35Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197031.00
36Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap31.02
Rebekka Valvik Christiansen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.02
38Cora Linn Hopp Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.16
Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0231.16
40Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg31.21
Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim31.21
42Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne31.34
43Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim31.41
44Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap31.44
45Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim31.46
46Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.48
47Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb31.57
48Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim31.80
Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.80
50Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim31.86
51Alice Arberg2000Jönköpings Simsällskap32.20
52Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim32.53
53Stine Røed2001Bærumsvømmerne32.54
54Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb32.57
Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.57
Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0232.57
57Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.58
58Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.65
59Caroline Bjerkass2001Bærumsvømmerne32.76
Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.76
61Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim32.79
62Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.95
63Lisa Kovanen Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.08
64Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen33.27
65Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim33.36
66Nora Moen Burmester2001Bærumsvømmerne33.37
67Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.39
68Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim33.47
69Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.50
70Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0233.51
71Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne33.55
72Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg33.56
73Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.65
74Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen33.76
75Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0233.77
76Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 197033.87
77Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim33.88
78Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim33.89
79Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund33.92
80Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen33.93
81Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim33.95
82Julia Axéll2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.01
83Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0234.04
84Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0234.19
85Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim34.22
86Megane Consil2001Göteborg Sim34.24
87Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim34.50
88Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim34.74
89Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim34.91
90Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0235.13
91Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb35.17
92Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.21
93Amitis Yaghobi2000Göteborg Sim35.33
94Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim35.71
95Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim36.04
96Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund36.24
97Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund36.79
98Annie Bennesved2001Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.01
99Emma Svensson2001S77 Stenungsund37.26
100Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim37.63
101Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla Sim38.29
102Elin Jansson2001Göteborg Sim39.48
103Erika Lindblom2001Göteborg Sim40.15
104Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.48
105Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim46.50
Amanda Medin2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 46, 50m Bröstsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club28.68
2Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club29.39
3Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club30.98
4William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS31.00
5Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club31.14
6Tim Arnesen1987Bergens Svømme Club31.22
7Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap31.30
8Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.48
9Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.50
10Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.57
11Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0231.62
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.05
13Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0232.10
14Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.18
15Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim32.26
16Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap32.32
17Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim32.42
18Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap33.05
19André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen33.14
20Nicodemus Stiller1991Göteborg Sim33.26
21David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen33.31
22Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.65
23Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap33.66
24Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen33.92
25Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap34.88
26Markus Ribe1997Nässjö SLS35.40
27Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim36.19
28Adrian Aasheim1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.68
29Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.75
30Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.59
31Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.18
Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 47, 200m Ryggsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.191:12.001:49.012:23.71
2Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.011:08.471:46.092:24.19
3Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0234.251:11.041:49.302:26.89
4Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap34.301:11.581:49.692:27.57
5Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim34.841:11.801:49.602:28.06
6Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim30.131:03.621:47.182:28.95
7Annie Myrlander1995Nässjö SLS35.461:13.791:53.172:32.81
8Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim35.991:14.271:54.462:34.46
9Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.671:16.211:56.002:35.65
10Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap36.451:15.841:56.372:36.50
11Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.891:16.431:56.782:36.65
12Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.811:16.501:57.482:38.07
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim35.731:16.061:58.412:40.57
14Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.071:20.532:03.002:45.06
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0237.931:20.852:04.932:48.02
Gren 48, 50m Bröstsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap32.12
2Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap33.09
3Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.44
4Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap33.90
5Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap34.06
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.74
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.35
8Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.82
9Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim36.13
Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim36.13
11Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb36.65
12Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.29
13Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 37.36
14Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim37.94
15Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap38.61
16Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap39.09
17Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197039.26
18Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap39.55
19Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap40.15
20Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0240.99
21Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 41.36
22Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap41.47
23Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim42.40
24Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim42.42
Erik Halldin1998Växjö SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.391:17.181:57.442:35.38
2Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.211:16.391:56.462:36.08
3Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap36.691:16.561:57.822:38.71
4Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap36.631:17.531:59.652:40.72
5Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 37.581:18.492:01.602:42.11
6Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.761:18.062:01.032:42.59
7Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap37.071:17.552:00.572:43.17
8Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap38.651:19.912:02.852:43.24
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.081:20.222:02.532:43.81
10Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap36.811:17.572:00.482:44.22
11Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne39.021:22.262:06.642:48.35
12Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.411:21.782:05.262:48.36
13Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim40.041:25.382:12.162:57.02
14Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 44.101:31.863:10.253:10.25
15Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 44.441:33.252:25.243:16.37
Gren 50, 50m Bröstsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.30
2Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap36.25
3Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim39.63
4Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne40.65
5Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim42.19
6David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb42.23
7Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0242.34
8Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim42.55
9Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim43.48
10Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS43.73
11Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim43.83
12Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim44.28
13Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb44.36
14Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.39
15Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap44.41
16Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.56
17Pontus Andersson2002Ronneby Simsällskap44.71
18Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim45.56
19Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim45.80
20Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim45.87
21Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197045.97
22Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap46.61
23Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim46.97
24Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0247.64
25Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0247.79
26Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb47.95
27Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne48.00
28Loke Egnell2003Göteborg Sim48.31
29Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg48.34
30Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap49.32
31Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0249.51
32Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0250.10
33Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0250.62
34Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim51.30
35Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0251.33
36Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0251.48
37Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap53.49
38Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0253.88
39Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0254.04
40Love Mellegård-Fastén2003Göteborg Sim56.55
41Elias Nordeng Refstie2002Bærumsvømmerne57.02
Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 1970DSQ
Gren 51, 200m Ryggsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap38.551:18.882:00.112:39.38
2Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim37.611:18.482:00.092:39.55
3Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap38.101:18.902:00.602:40.17
4Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap37.641:19.062:01.012:40.43
5Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne37.251:18.051:59.992:40.83
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.651:18.202:00.802:40.88
7Elise Christine Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.641:20.352:04.722:46.05
8Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap40.261:22.432:05.242:46.22
9Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0238.641:21.832:05.602:47.78
10Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0240.401:24.512:09.022:50.92
11Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap41.111:25.502:10.242:52.07
12Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim40.721:24.702:09.632:52.34
13Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap40.841:25.872:11.462:54.58
14Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne40.471:25.282:10.772:55.32
15Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim41.762:14.013:00.233:00.23
16Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap41.511:28.192:15.923:00.58
Gren 52, 50m Bröstsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS31.56
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap31.99
3Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS32.69
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen32.72
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim32.99
6Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.77
7David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS34.46
8Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.77
9Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne34.90
10Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.04
11Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.77
12Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim35.93
13Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap36.20
14Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen36.26
15Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.29
16Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim37.32
17Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne37.36
18Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 37.42
19Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim37.54
20Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne37.73
21Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS38.56
22Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.59
23Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap38.77
24Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0238.82
25Erik Olsson2000Simklubben 197038.85
26Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim39.15
27Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap39.22
28Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap39.41
29Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap39.49
30Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim39.81
31Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.87
32Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.12
33Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen40.23
34William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.61
35Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund40.62
36Jonatan Risåsen2000Bærumsvømmerne40.71
37David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg40.74
38Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim40.78
39Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap40.95
40Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.28
41Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim41.34
42Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim42.22
43Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen42.25
44Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap42.67
45Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb42.77
46Agmund Riiser2001Bærumsvømmerne42.78
47Hugo Kvarnström2001Göteborg Sim42.87
48Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0243.05
49Jasper Solberg2001Bærumsvømmerne43.78
50Jacob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap44.95
51Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0246.07
52Mikael Fri2000Kungälvs Simsällskap46.36
53Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen48.33
54Oscar Medblom2001Göteborg Sim48.57
55Linus Lundström2001Kungälvs Simsällskap48.71
Ole Tallberg Bjørlykke2001BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 53, 200m Ryggsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.571:13.241:50.192:25.44
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.621:11.381:50.632:29.21
3Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb36.511:14.401:52.702:30.28
4Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.651:17.031:57.542:38.25
5Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim38.281:18.321:58.622:39.49
6Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.091:18.922:00.582:40.61
7Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.161:19.082:00.752:40.66
8Erika Åkesson2000Ljungby Simsällskap36.981:17.992:00.382:41.08
9Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.351:19.252:00.982:41.26
Nellie Andersson2000Simklubben 197037.831:19.022:01.322:41.26
11Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.101:18.682:03.042:46.03
12Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.701:18.932:02.532:46.15
13Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne39.641:21.982:05.092:46.20
14Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.221:22.302:07.292:51.36
15Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.951:23.302:08.362:52.56
16Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.731:25.002:10.472:53.73
Gren 54, 10x50m Frisim Mixed A-D, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1S02 Mix Lag1 Simklubben S 024:29.83
Elsa Johansson199827.9127.91
Johannes Sköld199624.1352.04
Hanna Gebart200029.761:21.80
Karl Hallström200028.741:50.54
Erica Dahlgren199727.122:17.66
Philip Bergstedt199826.212:43.87
Julia Bellvik199627.503:11.37
Leo Vartoomian200027.283:38.65
Ebba Hellström199227.544:06.19
Elias Gausel199623.644:29.83
2Göteborg Mix 1 Göteborg Sim4:30.01
Johan Ekstedt199325.3625.36
Alexander Triantafillou199725.0350.39
Daniella Fallenhag200028.861:19.25
Eric Gustafsson199726.021:45.27
Linnéa Bielicz199425.622:10.89
Alex Phu200026.962:37.85
Viktoria Reinhold199627.083:04.93
Andrea Reinhold200128.393:33.32
Gustav Nislander200127.174:00.49
Vanessa Phu199829.524:30.01
3Kungälv Mix Kungälvs Simsällskap4:32.70
Therese Carlsson200029.9329.93
Emmy Johansson200231.861:01.79
Felicia Thonander200130.871:32.66
Alice Götestam200130.942:03.60
Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes199628.272:31.87
Tobias Josefsson199725.252:57.12
Fredrik Emanuelsson199925.263:22.38
Mathias Petrusson199323.993:46.37
Johan Hildesson199223.644:10.01
Sebastian Pettersson199422.694:32.70
4Uddevalla Mix [2002] Uddevalla Sim4:38.86
Daniel Börjesson199926.6926.69
Simon Bodestig199624.2750.96
Viggo Koch199726.751:17.71
Elin Gustafson199929.651:47.36
Navid Fageeh199726.902:14.26
Linnea Persson200229.222:43.48
Fanny Aronsson200029.333:12.81
Annie Strömberg200130.733:43.54
Victor Engqvist199725.394:08.93
Thilda Larsson199929.934:38.86
5Växjö SS Mix Växjö Simsällskap4:39.31
Johanna Johnsson199728.6128.61
Rickard Stenow199327.4556.06
Malin Homman199929.081:25.14
Johan Bergwall199927.651:52.79
Saga Bodsjö200229.662:22.45
Oskar Löfsved199927.102:49.55
Ebba Bergström200030.343:19.89
Martin Dahlberg199224.353:44.24
Ebba Petersson199829.064:13.30
Marcus Ottosson199726.014:39.31
6Göteborg Mix 2 Göteborg Sim4:40.30
Nils Selin199727.3227.32
Pernilla Lindberg199429.3156.63
Måns Tangvald199525.951:22.58
Philip Borgström Bishop199927.701:50.28
Christina Ekstedt199628.432:18.71
Simon Kärrsjö199827.302:46.01
Matilda Kewenter199729.583:15.59
Olivia Dahlström200128.323:43.91
Sherman Cheng199926.864:10.77
Amanda Johansson200029.534:40.30
7Lambertseter Mix E Lambertseter Svømmeklubb4:42.48
Adrian Aasheim199627.2527.25
Henrik B Arnestad200026.2653.51
Andrea Holmboe200026.901:20.41
Martin Trangmyr199727.471:47.88
Melina Holtan200028.672:16.55
Martin Aasheim200028.852:45.40
Fritjof Bjerner200229.103:14.50
Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren199628.473:42.97
Eirin Jakobsen Avlund199529.274:12.24
Andrea Arstad Helmersen200130.244:42.48
8Varberg Mix Lag 0,5 Varberg Sim4:48.05
Linnea Kobel199628.6428.64
Elin Kvarnemar199527.2355.87
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199928.141:24.01
Jakob Sundén199524.281:48.29
Daniel Andersson199929.252:17.54
Max Sandgren199930.002:47.54
Benedicte Balslev199730.593:18.13
Anna-Karin Josefsson196429.053:47.18
Hampus Dahlgren200129.844:17.02
Clara Balslev200131.034:48.05
9Bærumsvømmerne Sr Mix Bærumsvømmerne4:52.60
Henrik Wathne199424.6024.60
Amalie Foosnæs199929.2253.82
Anders Norheim200028.071:21.89
Vilde Skaug200230.331:52.22
Nicholas Lia200127.852:20.07
Ylva Hoffart200130.052:50.12
Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg200329.363:19.48
Karin Syversveen Lie200131.453:50.93
Mathias Gundersen200029.504:20.43
Stine Røed200132.174:52.60
10Hvetlanda Mix Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:55.22
Anton Steindl200025.7025.70
Simon Hedqvist197829.5155.21
Elin Ljunggren200029.021:24.23
Elin Steindl199830.801:55.03
Wilma Danlid200028.502:23.53
Hampus Liv199629.192:52.72
Ebba Melin199830.163:22.88
Annie Johansson199831.373:54.25
Martin Malmberg199629.794:24.04
Erik Löfsved200231.184:55.22
11Elfsborg Mix [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:55.27
Anes Cavka199926.2026.20
Anton Lornell199826.4252.62
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199626.401:19.02
Linda Fredriksson200230.501:49.52
Filippa Trollsfjord200131.732:21.25
David Engström200131.202:52.45
Albin Svenneby200130.143:22.59
Janka Deák200031.133:53.72
Julia Karamovic200130.244:23.96
Louise Johansson199931.314:55.27
12Falkenberg Mix [1915] Falkenbergs Simklubb5:04.09
Johannes Andersson199927.6927.69
Jouline Svensson199932.0059.69
Martin Ettberger200130.721:30.41
Elsa Rehn200032.772:03.18
Carl Storberg200232.622:35.80
Nathalie Johansson199932.083:07.88
Dennis Andersson200130.253:38.13
Jelka Feldhusen199830.254:08.38
Linnea Karlsson199929.774:38.15
Erik Storberg200025.945:04.09
13Värnamo SS Mix Värnamo Simsällskap5:07.04
Wilma Rönnäng199829.4229.42
Robin Pettersson200027.7357.15
Erik Stensson200228.781:25.93
Fanny Trollstad199726.811:52.74
Jessica Wilson199629.952:22.69
Lovisa Svensson200233.542:56.23
Hanna Mirkhan200333.663:29.89
Noah Svensson199927.173:57.06
Anton Bäckman200334.644:31.70
Hugo Ringblom200435.345:07.04
14S 77 Mix A-D S77 Stenungsund5:24.71
Jacob Alexandersson199527.2927.29
Jesper Holmdahl199929.2756.56
Alva Back200229.491:26.05
Lisa Bergman200231.911:57.96
Linnéa Ahlmark200035.132:33.09
Rickard Pettersson199836.543:09.63
Elina Ryding200037.103:46.73
Ellen Olofsson200033.334:20.06
Jens Pettersson200136.224:56.28
Linus Holmdahl200128.435:24.71
15SK 1970 Mix [2001] Simklubben 19705:31.09
Nellie Andersson200030.7430.74
Christoffer Källén199325.6656.40
Matilda Stenberg200130.431:26.83
Simon Kivistö199832.441:59.27
Erik Olsson200031.082:30.35
Lotta Rubensson200134.383:04.73
Sebastian Johansson200233.293:38.02
Aoife Hjelm200235.984:14.00
Linnea Andersson200336.994:50.99
Leon Larsson200540.105:31.09
Gren 55, 200m Ryggsim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap35.431:13.201:52.072:29.91
2Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne36.581:17.261:57.622:36.37
3Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.981:17.071:59.382:37.69
4Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.301:26.002:08.602:51.65
5Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS40.911:25.112:09.382:52.31
6Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim40.091:24.942:10.822:54.12
7Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim39.951:25.742:10.962:54.15
8Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0241.671:26.072:11.482:55.52
9Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.951:31.342:18.553:03.02
10Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim44.821:32.472:20.153:04.91
11Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb44.191:31.452:20.323:05.76
12Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim42.741:30.712:19.963:06.44
13Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0243.921:33.932:22.793:09.85
14Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.261:36.242:25.643:12.46
15Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap45.831:35.262:25.283:16.10
Elias Nordeng Refstie2002BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Bröstsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Disa Gladher2002Karlskrona Simsällskap36.37
2Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap37.61
3Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim37.94
4Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.99
5Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.52
6Emma Abrahamsson2003Simklubben S 0239.44
7Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim39.67
8Jazmina Hedqvist2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.89
9Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim40.23
10Ise Sveen2002Bærumsvømmerne40.53
Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg40.53
12Tea Wilenius2002Uddevalla Sim40.65
13Saga Bodsjö2002Växjö Simsällskap40.75
14Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap40.77
15Emilia Esborn2003Alingsås SLS41.30
16Thea Carlsson2002Varberg Sim41.34
17Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim41.37
18Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.67
19Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim41.69
20Ella Simonsson2002Göteborg Sim41.93
21Paulina Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim41.94
22Lisa Flaa2002Nässjö SLS41.96
23Nellie Myrlander2003Nässjö SLS41.99
24Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim42.28
25Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund42.47
26Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0242.61
27Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.77
28Elin Swärd2002Göteborg Sim42.79
29Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim42.82
30Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap43.06
31Meia Kivistö2003Simklubben 197043.26
32Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0243.97
33Rebecca Vondrak2002Göteborg Sim44.28
34Linnea Inghammar2002Göteborg Sim44.67
35Elise Christine Romundset2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb45.01
36Nora Dahl Elde2002Bærumsvømmerne45.41
37Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap45.53
38Bridget Santacroce2003Bærumsvømmerne45.72
39Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne45.93
40Fannie Gronowitz2003Göteborg Sim45.94
41Hanna Mirkhan2003Värnamo Simsällskap46.26
42Ellie Geigel2003Varberg Sim46.45
43Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap46.54
44Ellinor Olesen2002Göteborg Sim46.55
45Alexandra Olausson2003Varberg Sim46.56
46Ella Fast2003Simklubben S 0246.62
47Johanna Edgren2004Göteborg Sim46.67
48Emelie Edberg2002Simklubben S 0246.76
49Ella Kristine Weum Johannessen2002Bærumsvømmerne46.78
50Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim46.80
51Signe Kåberg2002Simklubben S 0246.83
52Ebba Wahlberg2002Simklubben Elfsborg46.86
53Ebba Holmdahl2003Göteborg Sim47.06
54Thea Lindman2003Hvetlanda Simsällskap47.30
55Lovisa Svensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap47.33
56Liza Vesterberg2002Simklubben 197047.48
57Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim47.49
58Felicia Johansson Thörngren2003Simklubben Elfsborg47.70
59Tindra Moberg2003Simklubben Elfsborg48.10
Felicia Nyberg2004Värnamo Simsällskap48.10
61Viola Berlin2002Göteborg Sim48.45
62Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0248.46
63Ida Nilsson2002Föreningen Ale Simmarna48.61
64Hanna Lindström2002Kungälvs Simsällskap48.66
65Hedda Rørnes Bakke2002Bærumsvømmerne48.67
66Lina Exerman2002Älmhults Simsällskap49.13
67Felicia Rundström2002Göteborg Sim49.18
68Jennifer Persson2004Uddevalla Sim49.42
69Evelina Wester2004Uddevalla Sim49.48
70Anna Nilsson2003Älmhults Simsällskap49.68
71Saga Johannesson2005Göteborg Sim49.71
72Linn Benjamin2002Simklubben S 0249.86
73Emelie Apelryd2002Uddevalla Sim49.97
74Alva Haraldsson2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap50.05
75Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim50.53
76Lina Nielsen2005Uddevalla Sim50.84
77Clara Ekenberg2003Simklubben S 0250.85
78Tilda Hilbert2004Göteborg Sim50.88
79Lisa Holberg2002Bærumsvømmerne50.99
80Marie Qvigstad Eek2003Bærumsvømmerne51.25
81Una Borchgrevin2003Bærumsvømmerne51.32
82Ida Norlander2003Göteborg Sim51.74
83Maja Feldhusen2003Falkenbergs Simklubb51.87
84Leia Wolcher2003Simklubben S 0252.07
85Lowa Appelberg2003Nässjö SLS52.10
86Josefine Larsson2004Göteborg Sim52.60
87Elin Nedoh2003Göteborg Sim54.03
88Sophie Svensson2003Simklubben S 0255.13
89Linnea Andersson2003Simklubben 197055.92
90Jessica Linder2004Göteborg Sim55.97
91Nelly Gripfors2005Simklubben S 0256.06
92Stella Bauer2004Göteborg Sim56.16
Vilde Skaug2002BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Gren 57, 200m Ryggsim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.811:09.421:46.322:22.86
2Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap33.901:11.041:48.922:27.26
3Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.171:13.431:52.412:30.69
4Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.751:12.961:52.242:31.42
5Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS35.491:14.391:53.042:32.44
6Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne36.311:16.121:56.032:33.72
7Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.861:14.021:54.672:34.33
8Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne36.661:15.641:56.292:35.88
9Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.901:16.251:56.842:37.09
10Mathias Gundersen2000Bærumsvømmerne37.061:17.431:58.522:37.72
11Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap35.291:15.021:55.362:38.68
12Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim37.211:18.081:59.952:39.66
13William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim37.691:18.642:00.892:41.45
14Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.331:21.592:03.652:45.41
15Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.831:22.732:06.192:48.98
16Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0237.511:21.432:07.872:52.52
Gren 58, 50m Bröstsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Andrea Holmboe2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.86
2Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.03
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.78
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.73
5Cora Linn Hopp Auganes2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.03
6Melina Holtan2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb37.26
7Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.58
8Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim38.07
9Eva Kummen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.11
10Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim38.34
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.51
12Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.67
13Hedda Mørk2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb38.76
14Matilda Stenberg2001Simklubben 197039.08
15Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim39.15
16Maren Helene Røsholm2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.29
17Rebekka Valvik Christiansen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.42
18Sara Leite2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.77
19Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim39.80
20Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen39.90
21Elsa Sellmo2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.05
22Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim40.08
23Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne40.33
24Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen40.37
25Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen40.49
26Lisa Kovanen Trangmyr2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.50
27Adna Drincic2001Alvesta Simsällskap40.54
Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb40.54
29Ylva Hoffart2001Bærumsvømmerne40.67
30Sanna Gildert2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.80
31Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.81
32Lamia Kaltak2001Alvesta Simsällskap40.89
33Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.05
34Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim41.32
35Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim41.33
36Julia Karamovic2001Simklubben Elfsborg41.61
37Julia Axéll2001Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.78
38Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0241.81
39Astrid Hillesøy2001Bærumsvømmerne42.11
40Ebba Bergström2000Växjö Simsällskap42.22
41Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim42.48
42Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim42.68
43Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim42.86
44Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim42.90
45Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.98
46Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim43.04
47Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim43.33
48Caroline Bjerkass2001Bærumsvømmerne43.36
49Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.39
50Stine Røed2001Bærumsvømmerne43.41
51Elin Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.49
52Astrid Svedberg2001Simklubben Elfsborg43.52
53Andrea Arstad Helmersen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.55
54Astrid Wadahl2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb43.59
55Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0244.07
56Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0244.10
57Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb44.15
58Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim44.19
59Lena Shafie2001Simklubben S 0244.24
60Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0244.43
61Emma Zoraja2001Kungälvs Simsällskap44.63
62Maja Hedström2001Varberg Sim44.88
63Torun Sandén2001Göteborg Sim45.11
64Nora Moen Burmester2001Bærumsvømmerne45.12
65Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim45.23
66Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen45.30
67Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim45.47
68Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim45.56
69Oceane Consil2000Göteborg Sim46.02
70Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund46.07
71Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim46.13
72Julia Henrysson2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.20
73Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund46.28
74Yulia Smirnova2001Falkenbergs Simklubb46.31
75Emma Wennberg2001Göteborg Sim47.60
76Elin Jansson2001Göteborg Sim48.01
77Felicia Bernhardtz2001Uddevalla Sim49.46
78Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0249.47
79Sara Johansson2001Uddevalla Sim50.39
80Lotta Rubensson2001Simklubben 197050.93
81Erika Lindblom2001Göteborg Sim51.57
82Amanda Åkerblom2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap54.19
83Elin Andrén2001Göteborg Sim55.74
Amanda Medin2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 59, 200m Ryggsim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.921:06.731:42.782:18.31
2Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap32.841:07.661:43.462:18.60
3Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0233.841:09.901:47.312:23.67
4Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.871:10.531:48.212:24.49
5Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.921:09.291:47.312:24.57
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim34.151:10.501:47.872:24.80
7Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim33.981:10.771:49.052:26.71
8Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap34.321:12.201:51.222:28.50
9Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.091:11.341:50.532:29.71
10Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.771:13.281:52.822:29.78
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim33.371:11.901:52.572:33.96
12Erik Halldin1998Växjö Simsällskap35.981:15.991:57.372:37.13
13Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.071:17.161:58.512:39.31
14Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim35.831:16.551:57.642:39.42
15Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 37.351:17.401:59.292:40.99
16Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.241:19.092:04.122:47.38
Gren 60, 50m Bröstsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim35.14
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.45
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS35.70
4Adina Eriksson1999Jönköpings Simsällskap35.73
5Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.72
6Amalie Foosnæs1999Bærumsvømmerne36.73
7Emma Andersson1998Ronneby Simsällskap36.88
8Klara Leijon1999Alvesta Simsällskap37.00
9Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 37.77
10Ebba Petersson1998Växjö Simsällskap37.78
11Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.13
12Angelica Stark1999Jönköpings Simsällskap38.97
13Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.16
14Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim39.27
15Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.75
16Malin Homman1999Växjö Simsällskap39.83
17Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.84
18Yara Waked1998Karlskrona Simsällskap39.91
19Wilma Rönnäng1998Värnamo Simsällskap40.02
20Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb40.06
21Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0240.88
22Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0240.94
23Julia Åstrand1999Alvesta Simsällskap41.20
24Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.32
25Sanna Westerberg1998Karlskrona Simsällskap41.34
26Liv Widqvist1999Växjö Simsällskap41.47
27Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb41.57
28Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0243.80
29Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 44.13
30Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb44.50
31Ellen Lindholm1999Älmhults Simsällskap45.15
32Lina Nilsson1998Älmhults Simsällskap46.05
33Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 47.57
34Ellen Ronnebring1999Växjö Simsällskap47.72
35Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0248.10
Gren 61, 200m Ryggsim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club30.091:02.401:34.822:07.49
2Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0230.931:03.911:36.292:09.17
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0231.061:03.791:37.682:11.60
4Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap31.361:04.781:38.672:12.51
5Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club29.631:02.631:37.802:14.86
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0232.451:07.661:42.462:17.39
7Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.011:08.401:44.872:20.55
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.341:08.071:44.782:22.27
9Martin Trangmyr1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.251:14.071:54.542:34.69
Gren 62, 50m Bröstsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.62
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim34.47
3Josephine Nielsen-Fernandes1996Kungälvs Simsällskap34.48
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.51
5Martine Kjos Bråthen1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.65
6Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.85
7Elin Kvarnemar1995Varberg Sim36.15
8Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim36.24
9Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0236.53
10Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0236.61
11Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0237.19
12Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap37.51
13Pernilla Lindberg1994Göteborg Sim37.85
14Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap38.03
15Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim38.24
16Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap38.52
17Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim38.81
Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0238.81
19Eirin Jakobsen Avlund1995Lambertseter Svømmeklubb39.12
20Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap39.40
21Tove Möller1994Växjö Simsällskap39.53
22Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim39.56
23Jessica Wilson1996Värnamo Simsällskap40.19
24Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0240.54
25Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0240.98
26Nicolina Ebers1993Växjö Simsällskap41.26
27Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap41.52
28Kristin Paulsen Lindgård1997Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.66
29Ada Emilie Bekk Berggren1996Lambertseter Svømmeklubb42.81
30Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim42.92
Gren 63, 50m Frisim Herrar D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Erik Stensson2002Värnamo Simsällskap28.68
2Fritjof Bjerner2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.25
3Jonas Milian Hestad Solberg2003Bærumsvømmerne30.05
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim31.26
5Jakob Josephson2002Uddevalla Sim32.23
6Carl Storberg2002Falkenbergs Simklubb32.39
7Henrik Christopher Norheim2003Bærumsvømmerne32.73
8Erik Löfsved2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.74
9Noah Emanuelsson2003Alingsås SLS33.00
10Sebastian Johansson2002Simklubben 197033.06
11Filip Aronsson2004Uddevalla Sim33.10
12Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim33.31
13Oskar Ljungqvist2002Göteborg Sim33.46
14Eskil Hansson2003Kungälvs Simsällskap33.59
15Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap33.70
16Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim33.81
17Benjamin Hajdarpasic2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb33.97
18David Polyushkin2002Falkenbergs Simklubb34.08
19Sammi Nielsen2003Varberg Sim34.10
20Pontus Andersson2002Ronneby Simsällskap34.48
21Kevin Shen2003Simklubben S 0234.59
22Maximus Murray2003Simklubben S 0234.61
23Anton Bäckman2003Värnamo Simsällskap34.72
24Ask Rootwelt Revheim2002Lambertseter Svømmeklubb34.79
25Fredrik Börjesson2002Uddevalla Sim34.88
26Hannes Wrenne2004Ronneby Simsällskap35.00
27Elias Robertsson2004Uddevalla Sim35.12
28Lorand Vari2002Göteborg Sim35.48
29Alexander Mcadam2004Falkenbergs Simklubb35.74
30Vide Troberg Eskola2003Simklubben S 0235.77
31Hugo Ringblom2004Värnamo Simsällskap35.89
32Gustav Forssell2003Simklubben S 0236.53
33Erik Wiloboken2002Älmhults Simsällskap36.62
34Viking Josefson2002Varberg Sim36.84
35Pelle Huldén2002Varberg Sim36.92
36Kevin Söderqvist2004Simklubben Elfsborg36.96
37Danier Majed2003Simklubben S 0238.03
38Leo Hovbrandt2003Göteborg Sim38.90
39Robin Nilsson2002Simklubben S 0239.30
40Peter Cederqvist2003Simklubben S 0240.22
41Jack Bränholm2003Simklubben S 0241.18
42Zoobin Mohammadi2004Simklubben S 0242.09
43Håkan Hekmati2004Simklubben S 0242.20
44Leon Larsson2005Simklubben 197042.72
45Alexandar Cicmil2004Simklubben S 0242.97
46Roque Andersson Benedet2004Simklubben S 0246.82
47Bardja Jamshidi2003Göteborg Sim47.08
Elias Nordeng Refstie2002BærumsvømmerneDSQ
Loke Egnell2003Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 64, 200m Fjärilsim Damer D, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim36.011:18.772:03.772:47.53
2Natalie Noreblad2002Växjö Simsällskap36.601:20.112:05.852:51.84
3Ella Simander2002Ronneby Simsällskap36.561:20.362:08.622:55.28
4Clara Örnhem2002Växjö Simsällskap37.681:23.082:10.992:59.09
5Vilde Skaug2002Bærumsvømmerne39.181:25.612:13.863:01.79
6Tia Sauthon2003Bærumsvømmerne39.701:28.002:18.713:07.38
7Astina Haxhiu2002Ronneby Simsällskap38.671:28.292:20.003:07.93
8Marit Cuperus2002Uddevalla Sim41.321:28.582:19.673:10.44
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.911:34.872:28.703:19.94
10Ronja Berggren2003Varberg Sim41.401:33.012:27.453:21.92
11Matilda Bengtsson2002Varberg Sim41.331:33.702:29.143:23.12
12Nanna Sandgren2003Varberg Sim45.661:45.102:44.763:44.15
Gren 65, 50m Frisim Herrar C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap25.72
2Erik Storberg2000Falkenbergs Simklubb25.75
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS26.55
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS26.94
5Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim27.08
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim27.13
7Henrik B Arnestad2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb27.26
8Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0227.39
9Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim27.68
10Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen27.75
11Robin Pettersson2000Värnamo Simsällskap27.77
12Nicholas Lia2001Bærumsvømmerne27.79
13Jonathan Myrlander2000Nässjö SLS27.86
14Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim28.00
15Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS28.26
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 28.35
17Anders Norheim2000Bærumsvømmerne28.48
18Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim28.73
19Mirza Dzafic2000Växjö Simsällskap28.92
20Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0229.08
21Henrik Veiberg2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.11
22Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim29.14
23Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.15
24Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim29.66
25Martin Aasheim2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb29.67
Hans Gustafsson2000Älmhults Simsällskap29.67
27Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.72
28Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb29.84
29Gustav Widerström2000Ronneby Simsällskap30.01
30Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim30.11
31Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim30.15
32Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb30.38
33Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen30.50
34Erik Kromnow2001Karlskrona Simsällskap30.58
35Jonatan Risåsen2000Bærumsvømmerne30.59
36Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim30.64
37Vincent Quach2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb30.76
38David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg30.80
Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0230.80
40Sebastian Brulls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap30.98
41Albin Svenneby2001Simklubben Elfsborg31.08
42Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen31.20
43Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen31.43
44William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim31.44
45Jacob Werner2000Karlskrona Simsällskap31.66
46Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim31.70
47Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim31.96
48Jasper Solberg2001Bærumsvømmerne32.01
49Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.02
50Agmund Riiser2001Bærumsvømmerne32.13
51Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS32.20
52Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0232.64
53Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap32.75
54Johan Nilsson2001Älmhults Simsällskap33.20
55Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim33.51
56Linus Lundström2001Kungälvs Simsällskap33.53
57Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0233.80
58Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen34.01
59Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund34.56
60Elias Hedberg2001Varberg Sim35.45
61Mikael Fri2000Kungälvs Simsällskap35.83
62Hugo Kvarnström2001Göteborg Sim37.27
63Ole Tallberg Bjørlykke2001Bærumsvømmerne38.29
64Oscar Medblom2001Göteborg Sim41.16
Johan Olsson Fagerberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 66, 200m Fjärilsim Damer C, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim34.141:15.682:01.342:48.86
2Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen35.051:17.152:02.752:51.58
3Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.521:20.102:07.952:56.11
4Rebekka Valvik Christiansen2001Lambertseter Svømmeklubb35.911:19.622:06.732:56.39
5Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.871:24.732:13.872:57.38
6Lovisa Alsop2001Uddevalla Sim40.851:33.002:27.263:13.49
7Karin Syversveen Lie2001Bærumsvømmerne40.621:31.092:24.093:15.00
8Mina Skredderberget2000Lambertseter Svømmeklubb41.221:30.682:24.663:17.45
Gren 67, 50m Frisim Herrar B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap25.81
2Fredrik Hjalmarsson1998Karlskrona Simsällskap25.98
3Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.23
4Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim26.53
5Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0226.80
6Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg26.81
7Noah Svensson1999Värnamo Simsällskap27.14
8Alexander Ström1998Karlskrona Simsällskap27.23
9Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim27.24
10Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim27.34
11Oskar Löfsved1999Växjö Simsällskap27.37
12Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb27.43
13Gabriel Olastuen1999Växjö Simsällskap27.56
14Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim27.59
15Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim27.65
16Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim27.78
17Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim27.91
18Benjamin Gabrielsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.03
19Erik Halldin1998Växjö Simsällskap28.26
20Johan Wiloboken1999Älmhults Simsällskap28.29
21Johan Bergwall1999Växjö Simsällskap28.39
22Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim28.72
23Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.09
24Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim29.19
25Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 29.46
26Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund29.57
27Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim29.70
28Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim30.09
29Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim30.14
30Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.16
31Jesper Lövgren1999Simklubben Götene 30.98
32Victor Jacobsson1999Växjö Simsällskap31.38
33Simon Viksten1999Växjö Simsällskap31.64
34Simon Kivistö1998Simklubben 197032.12
35Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0232.60
36Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund35.62
Gren 68, 200m Fjärilsim Damer B, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sandra Lange1999Alvesta Simsällskap33.481:13.411:55.362:38.18
2Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.761:15.361:58.062:41.04
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.091:19.192:04.892:48.63
4Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim36.301:20.352:08.312:56.54
5Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.971:22.012:10.083:00.65
Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben LaxenDNF
Gren 69, 50m Frisim Herrar A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.04
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0223.54
3Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap23.73
4Håkon Brennhagen1993Stavanger Svømme Club24.26
5Norbert Prokopiak1994Stavanger Svømme Club24.40
6Robin Sandgren1997Simklubben Laxen24.49
7William Myrlander1997Nässjö SLS24.57
8Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim24.58
9Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.65
Thomas Brustveit1993Stavanger Svømme Club24.65
11Tim Arnesen1987Bergens Svømme Club24.66
12David Schön Svensson1993Simklubben Laxen24.68
13Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0224.86
14Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap25.01
15Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.05
16Trond Vasslag1994Stavanger Svømme Club25.16
17André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen25.28
18Jakob Clemedtson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap25.30
19Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Simklubben S 0225.51
20Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim25.71
21Victor Engqvist1997Uddevalla Sim25.74
22Tobias Josefsson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.75
23Daniel Andersson1997Kungälvs Simsällskap25.94
24Måns Tangvald1995Göteborg Sim26.53
25Jacob Alexandersson1995S77 Stenungsund26.79
Marcus Ottosson1997Växjö Simsällskap26.79
27Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg26.81
28Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim27.03
29Nils Selin1997Göteborg Sim27.21
30Rickard Stenow1993Växjö Simsällskap27.22
31Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim27.31
32Rickard Thillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna27.40
33Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim27.58
34Samuel Anderzon1996Växjö Simsällskap27.76
35Markus Ribe1997Nässjö SLS27.84
36Hampus Liv1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.30
37Martin Malmberg1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.31
Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 70, 200m Fjärilsim Damer A, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.571:07.931:46.092:22.81
2Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.801:07.911:45.122:22.86
3Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.631:11.461:50.352:27.94
4Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap31.951:08.871:47.432:29.11
5Johanna Johnsson1997Växjö Simsällskap33.601:11.861:51.592:32.87
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.491:12.101:53.432:36.97
7Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.581:10.841:54.082:37.01
8Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0234.191:14.451:57.122:39.97
9Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.051:23.062:11.863:01.36
10Marie Håkansson1992Trollhättans Simsällskap39.341:28.172:21.223:16.56
Gren 100, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frida Skåring2002Göteborg Sim39.791:20.58
2Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 0239.101:23.94
Gren 101, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Madison Lind2004Simklubben S 021:39.26
Gren 102, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Johansson1997Jönköpings Simsällskap30.771:06.06
2Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim34.441:15.25
Gren 103, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.31
Gren 104, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Peter Svanberg1955Simklubben S 0240.33
Gren 105, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malin Jonsson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap38.98
Gren 106, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Peter Svanberg1955Simklubben S 0234.50