Resultat Wadköpingsdoppet 2014

Örebro, 2014-09-20
Gren 1, 100m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5955.63
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.7355.75
3Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap27.2356.07
4Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim26.3456.08
5Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.2556.37
6Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.7856.48
7Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.1856.58
8Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.7256.82
9Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4057.09
10Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim27.0757.13
11Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap27.8157.39
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0227.7457.99
13Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap27.9158.79
14Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim28.1458.83
15Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS27.9558.86
16Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap28.6159.06
17Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.4759.61
Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.3159.61
19Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9359.76
20Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.9059.78
21Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.8259.79
22Anton Klasson1998Säffle Simsällskap28.661:00.29
23Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap29.131:00.46
24Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.451:01.24
Gren 1, 100m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.4850.86
2Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.2352.33
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap25.7452.77
4Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.7853.28
5Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap25.6653.64
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap26.5153.82
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.8053.98
8Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim26.1854.30
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.4054.50
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0226.1054.86
11Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb26.5255.43
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.9856.63
13Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.0856.67
14Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.8757.02
15Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim27.8357.40
16Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.7657.54
17Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1257.67
18Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4858.06
19David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim28.4858.14
20Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena28.1958.98
21Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim27.0459.13
22Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap29.0759.62
23Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim29.011:01.06
24Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.881:01.40
Gren 2, 100m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap31.091:04.23
2Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians30.841:04.41
3Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.131:05.74
4Miriam Langarap2002Örebro Simallians32.011:07.02
5Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap32.041:07.24
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.881:08.65
7Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap32.361:08.70
8Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap32.811:08.78
9Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians33.101:09.62
10Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap33.261:09.73
11Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap32.911:10.25
12Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap33.311:10.27
13Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap33.721:10.45
14Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.191:10.48
15Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.011:13.48
16Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap34.841:14.05
17Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.891:14.60
18Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap36.621:16.11
19Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.001:17.67
20Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap36.601:17.79
21Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.101:18.21
22Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap36.481:18.22
23Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians38.021:21.71
Gren 2, 100m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening29.111:00.12
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.041:00.14
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.501:01.43
4Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb29.751:02.04
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap30.121:02.37
6Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.981:02.44
7Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:02.49
8Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap29.811:02.50
9Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.821:03.83
10Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap31.181:04.29
11Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap31.291:04.30
12Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap30.871:04.49
13Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim31.211:04.57
14Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.921:04.72
15Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb31.361:05.04
16Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb31.621:05.05
17Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim30.781:05.32
18Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap32.021:05.75
19Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians31.681:06.04
20Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb32.111:06.58
21Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.311:06.83
22Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap32.171:07.02
23Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim32.511:07.43
Gren 3, 200m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim30.551:03.431:36.652:09.35
2Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb29.891:02.971:36.852:10.52
3Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.431:03.331:37.152:10.97
4Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.181:03.681:38.002:11.02
5Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.521:03.641:37.972:11.43
6Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap31.461:04.701:38.742:12.03
7Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.371:04.481:38.992:12.88
8Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap31.341:05.211:39.552:13.46
9Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap31.441:05.611:40.032:14.08
10Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.321:06.731:41.272:15.14
11Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim31.461:05.591:40.812:15.24
12Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.681:06.511:42.862:18.09
13Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim32.461:08.721:45.572:22.03
14Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.371:10.511:48.312:24.18
Gren 3, 200m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.851:02.341:34.952:06.12
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0230.791:03.531:35.712:07.42
3Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap30.461:02.771:35.632:07.73
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.301:04.041:37.332:10.04
5Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap30.711:04.171:37.672:10.32
6Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim30.891:04.231:37.562:10.94
7Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.931:04.121:38.402:12.14
8Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0230.791:04.461:38.992:13.20
9Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.741:04.021:38.382:13.75
10Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0230.631:04.781:39.422:14.22
11Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians31.541:05.571:40.522:14.69
12Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.771:06.361:41.342:15.28
13Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.441:05.621:40.592:16.22
14Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.861:06.131:41.312:17.05
15Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.601:06.491:41.842:17.76
16Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb31.741:06.631:42.482:18.48
17Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb32.501:08.931:44.752:21.26
Gren 4, 200m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.861:09.691:49.352:28.30
2Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap33.461:11.211:51.402:30.79
3Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap36.591:19.452:03.772:43.66
4Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians37.421:19.082:03.252:44.28
5Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb37.571:21.442:05.282:44.60
6Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap38.491:21.612:05.232:45.57
7Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap37.531:22.052:08.472:51.54
8Malte Svärd2003Falu Simsällskap39.091:24.892:12.062:53.64
9Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians37.241:22.882:09.552:54.08
10Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap39.521:25.212:12.162:57.07
11Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap40.471:26.032:13.162:57.62
12Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap42.181:30.122:20.383:09.87
13William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians43.731:35.332:26.843:13.63
Gren 4, 200m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap27.2958.361:30.962:01.92
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.2559.611:31.812:03.46
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.111:02.831:36.372:08.22
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.351:01.731:35.212:09.38
5John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap29.731:03.071:37.912:11.74
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.471:04.141:38.262:11.79
7Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap31.081:04.791:38.972:11.91
8Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening29.441:02.941:38.542:13.49
9Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.371:02.411:38.472:15.76
10Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians31.151:07.041:42.892:18.16
11Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.891:05.781:42.722:18.28
12Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim31.061:06.211:42.692:18.82
13Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim31.791:06.861:43.982:19.52
14Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.071:07.541:44.522:19.93
15David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.381:07.171:44.792:20.77
16William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap31.811:07.741:45.372:21.03
17Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians32.481:08.641:46.652:23.85
18Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.071:10.101:49.442:27.33
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.98
2Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.21
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.42
4Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.93
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap33.13
6Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap33.66
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim34.54
8David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap34.73
9Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians34.88
10Nils König1998Örebro Simallians35.12
11Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.35
12Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.57
13Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb35.60
14Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.77
15Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.21
16Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.54
17Herman Törnvall1999Örebro Simallians39.56
18Tim Ekström Lundemo1999Katrineholms Simsällskap42.01
Gren 5, 50m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians30.44
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.76
3Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim30.88
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.42
5Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.47
6Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim33.06
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap33.30
8Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap33.52
9Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians33.93
10David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim33.99
11Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.38
12Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.76
13Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.88
14Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.71
Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna SimklubbDSQ
Marcus Bergenstråhle1997Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.361:14.54
2Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians35.691:15.73
3Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap35.731:15.86
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb36.591:17.53
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.941:18.50
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.061:19.82
7Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.891:19.89
8Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.721:22.26
9Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.861:22.54
10Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim39.361:22.81
11Maja Jansson1999Örebro Simallians40.881:26.57
12Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb40.421:26.71
13Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb40.421:26.80
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.771:26.81
15Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.941:28.33
16Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians43.941:31.75
17Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap43.531:33.34
18Moa Elofsson1999Örebro Simallians47.711:43.95
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.721:13.52
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb35.001:13.99
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.661:15.13
4Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim36.451:16.22
5Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap36.711:18.97
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim37.611:19.44
7Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim38.321:20.78
8Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb37.841:22.30
9Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening40.081:25.89
10Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.211:25.97
11Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.451:31.05
12Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim44.321:36.15
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.391:32.22
2Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb45.991:36.42
3Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap46.141:37.43
4Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap46.261:37.90
5Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap48.881:39.12
6Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås Simsällskap47.261:39.79
7Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap46.951:40.55
8Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap47.371:41.94
9Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap50.791:43.38
10Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap54.001:53.39
Malte Svärd2003Falu SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap32.981:09.39
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.191:12.25
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.031:13.70
4Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap36.501:17.77
5Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.711:18.50
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.551:18.64
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim37.661:19.06
8Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap37.651:19.55
9August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.861:20.61
10Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap38.111:22.26
11Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.111:22.77
12Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap38.991:23.15
13Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.941:23.46
14Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap38.931:25.48
15Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening39.591:26.44
16David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.171:28.00
17Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim41.071:28.22
18Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim41.491:28.49
19Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap43.261:33.93
20Mathias Renström2001Falu Simsällskap44.221:34.15
21Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap46.721:38.67
Victor Nilsson2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 400m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim1:02.462:13.893:28.414:33.58
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:04.212:14.563:34.594:36.76
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.662:14.933:38.934:43.26
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.802:23.603:48.134:55.82
5William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.452:23.923:51.604:58.02
6Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:10.782:30.303:53.285:04.60
7Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:14.192:36.383:59.665:10.47
8Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap1:12.872:33.934:07.115:16.62
Gren 8, 400m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:02.282:09.223:24.244:26.17
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.812:14.203:31.724:34.76
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim1:03.082:10.793:33.834:36.27
4Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena1:06.032:17.123:39.524:46.70
5Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.122:22.123:49.564:56.04
6Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.192:20.853:49.934:57.59
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:05.832:23.873:51.215:00.32
8Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.502:30.004:05.975:13.27
Gren 9, 400m Medley C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap1:25.822:57.054:34.795:59.30
2Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:22.722:59.164:45.266:08.89
3Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap1:24.003:05.754:51.466:17.99
4Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap1:30.313:11.495:00.166:27.22
5Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:32.463:11.525:03.536:32.38
6Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians1:38.673:24.765:12.816:47.85
Filippa Sterling2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 9, 400m Medley C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:11.362:30.964:05.645:20.58
2Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.502:35.474:10.895:27.58
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.992:35.674:16.945:28.69
4Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians1:16.192:43.434:14.295:29.81
5Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:21.242:44.884:20.515:35.90
6Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb1:21.532:49.784:27.335:46.77
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:28.402:55.184:31.705:50.04
8Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:20.272:49.254:36.495:54.27
Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg SimDSQ
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.751:03.71
2Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.131:04.78
3Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb30.031:04.94
4Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:08.93
5Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.641:09.59
6Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.451:10.61
7Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap32.321:10.86
8Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.331:10.90
9Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.841:11.70
10Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim33.651:12.02
11Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.581:12.10
12Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap34.081:12.20
13Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.781:12.98
14Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.661:14.63
15Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap35.481:15.80
16Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb33.161:17.10
17Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb35.741:17.48
18Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim35.661:18.11
19Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb35.681:18.83
20Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim36.561:19.46
21Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening38.321:21.07
22Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.111:21.48
23Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.301:23.91
Gren 10, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians30.431:05.35
2Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.591:05.57
3Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb30.371:05.74
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.061:06.35
5Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.241:06.76
6Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.551:06.97
7Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.751:07.01
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.331:07.56
9Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap31.871:07.97
10Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.661:08.00
11Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb32.531:08.71
12Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.951:09.11
13Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.551:09.60
14Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.471:10.06
15Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb33.141:10.11
16Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim32.101:11.08
17Johanna Nilsson1996Arvika Simsällskap33.191:11.68
18Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening33.761:14.25
19Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb34.731:14.39
20Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim33.841:15.26
21Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.871:20.05
22Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim37.241:24.22
23Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim37.701:25.64
24Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.161:30.13
Gren 11, 50m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap30.32
2Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap30.96
3Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians32.89
4Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap32.92
5Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians34.09
6Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap34.41
7Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.85
8Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap35.02
9Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb35.18
10Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap35.74
11Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap36.37
12Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap36.55
13Malte Svärd2003Falu Simsällskap36.57
14Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap37.45
15Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås Simsällskap38.01
16William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians38.53
17Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap39.21
Gren 11, 50m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap25.34
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.05
3John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap26.38
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.46
5Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap27.35
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim27.58
7Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening27.96
8Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim28.08
9Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap28.20
10Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap28.31
11Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap28.45
12Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb28.75
13Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap28.81
14Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap29.02
15Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians29.04
16Theodor Pasztor2000Örebro Simallians29.15
17Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.27
18Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim29.44
19Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim29.61
20Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap29.98
21Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians30.02
22Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim30.26
Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening30.26
24William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap30.30
25August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap30.65
26Uros Jovancic2000Karlstads Simsällskap30.87
27Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim31.62
28Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap31.88
29Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap32.03
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim30.331:01.81
2Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.261:02.48
3Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim29.821:02.81
4Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.741:03.22
5Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap31.501:03.41
6Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians31.281:05.26
7Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:05.52
8Anton Klasson1998Säffle Simsällskap31.451:05.60
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.621:05.83
10Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.881:05.94
11Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.871:06.00
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim32.831:07.20
13Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb32.401:07.84
14Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.421:08.28
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.711:09.28
16Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.431:09.57
17Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.641:09.63
18Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap33.731:10.13
19Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.061:10.60
20David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap35.251:12.22
21Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap35.541:13.69
22Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap36.001:14.29
23Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.141:18.31
24Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.471:23.99
25Tobias Schörling1999Örebro Simallians42.271:27.53
Isak Meding1998Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 12, 100m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.2858.19
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.0859.56
3Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.611:02.85
4Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians30.121:03.47
5Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap31.151:04.03
6Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim30.721:04.28
7Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.241:05.19
8Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.951:05.74
9Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.101:08.05
10Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.331:08.53
11Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap34.611:10.29
12Saman Habibi1996Örebro Simallians40.901:28.48
Gren 13, 100m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians35.581:15.00
2Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap35.321:15.07
3Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap36.901:15.36
4Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg36.341:16.38
5Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap37.651:17.05
6Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.171:17.17
7Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians38.751:20.24
8Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap40.611:21.69
9Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap40.601:23.06
10Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap41.481:24.71
Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap40.111:24.71
12Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians40.861:25.84
13Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.441:26.14
14Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.111:26.36
15Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.671:26.69
16Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap42.881:29.51
17Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap44.501:32.47
18Smilla Holgersson Eliasson2003Örebro Simallians49.861:46.16
Edith Engström2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 100m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap32.341:06.87
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap34.121:08.16
3Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb34.361:10.30
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.471:10.80
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.341:11.59
6Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap36.011:12.96
7Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.561:13.42
8Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians35.521:13.54
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0235.961:14.54
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap36.251:14.75
11Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb36.891:15.47
12Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap36.541:15.60
13Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians37.151:15.63
14Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim37.301:16.59
15Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap37.321:16.66
16Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.821:16.67
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim38.161:17.96
Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.761:17.96
19Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb38.441:18.31
Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Sara Junevik2000Leksands SimföreningDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena31.20
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim31.78
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.49
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb32.52
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.16
6Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.25
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.92
8Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians34.17
9Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.27
10Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.44
11Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap34.81
12Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb34.83
13Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb35.00
14Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap35.51
15Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb35.84
16Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.46
17Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.76
18Alva Nyqvist1999Deje Simsällskap37.23
19Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.01
20Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.61
Gren 14, 50m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.90
2Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.20
3Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.25
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.69
5My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.02
6Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.44
7Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim32.45
8Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.96
9Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb33.27
10Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap33.28
11Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim33.37
12Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim33.55
Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap33.55
14Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.57
15Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.70
16Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap33.93
17Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim34.70
18Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.84
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim35.14
20Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb35.44
21Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb35.54
22Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.68
23Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0235.86
24Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim37.90
25Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.92
26Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim41.53
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.911:02.281:36.482:11.84
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.411:03.321:38.282:12.52
3Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.351:05.441:40.012:13.38
4Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap30.201:04.611:39.222:13.60
5Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap29.371:03.291:38.992:15.55
6Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.441:06.531:46.172:26.21
7Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim31.481:08.831:48.072:31.02
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.471:08.261:48.182:32.07
9Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim33.961:13.561:53.152:33.11
10Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap33.141:12.851:54.532:34.60
11Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim33.521:12.431:54.802:37.44
12Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0233.801:14.481:57.782:41.51
13Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0232.351:11.651:55.702:41.75
14Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap34.821:14.891:58.202:41.93
Gren 15, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap28.721:00.851:33.542:07.12
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.511:02.351:35.992:10.92
3Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena29.541:03.891:39.442:13.73
4Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.111:01.751:36.722:14.38
5André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians29.361:03.761:38.842:14.69
6Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.721:04.011:39.892:16.10
7Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim30.571:05.001:41.432:18.72
8Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.351:06.881:42.702:18.94
9Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.931:06.461:42.812:19.63
10Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.001:06.561:43.702:20.47
11Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.181:06.281:46.212:28.91
12Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.451:08.991:49.482:30.01
13Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap31.091:09.661:52.072:35.58
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim34.921:15.571:58.162:42.16
2Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap40.671:25.352:12.242:59.93
3Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians39.061:26.352:15.513:04.15
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians35.691:17.101:58.782:40.69
2Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb36.541:19.602:06.662:52.64
3Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap36.881:21.122:09.222:58.35
4Linn Granlund2001Karlskoga Simförening39.531:24.902:13.743:02.12
5Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening39.151:27.282:18.123:08.60
6Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.751:28.902:22.963:15.09
7Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.971:30.352:24.433:16.76
8Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.261:32.552:29.203:26.16
Gren 17, 4X100m Medley Herrar Öppe, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:55.67
Patrik Löfgren199629.581:00.581:00.58
Ludvig Hazard199531.161:07.752:08.33
Joachim Bratt199526.5157.303:05.63
Robin Andréasson198823.7850.043:55.67
2Täby Sim Herrar Täby Sim3:57.20
Oskar Ericsson199728.5858.4358.43
Daniel Räisänen199930.731:05.152:03.58
David Kruthammar199727.891:00.303:03.88
Shervin Ghahestani199725.5653.323:57.20
3Karlstad Herrar [lag 1] Karlstads Simsällskap4:08.21
Adam Albringer199930.611:04.031:04.03
Johan Rydahl200132.031:10.052:14.08
Oskar Olsson199527.541:00.303:14.38
Elias Haglund199625.9353.834:08.21
4Eskilstuna Herrar Eskilstuna Simklubb4:08.30
Axel Brorsson199630.351:02.671:02.67
Eldin Kadic199931.571:09.682:12.35
Karl Lindoff199827.741:00.013:12.36
Erik Skogfors199626.9055.944:08.30
5Ösa Herrar Örebro Simallians4:08.92
Isak Meding199830.561:02.821:02.82
Dennis Finnström199532.881:12.622:15.44
André Gradin199426.5658.243:13.68
Anton Schough199826.5955.244:08.92
6Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:13.47
Joel Eliasson199831.441:05.641:05.64
Pär Börjeson199832.581:11.042:16.68
Julian Cöster199527.341:00.533:17.21
Christopher Jedel199527.0456.264:13.47
7Täby Sim Herrar Lag 2 Täby Sim4:15.01
Filip Hedman199830.351:02.291:02.29
Gustav Barnå199934.111:13.482:15.77
Sean Zhong199829.121:03.993:19.76
Carl-Åke Willberg199825.8455.254:15.01
8Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:15.20
Jonathan Ekelund199931.561:05.281:05.28
Marco Häyhänen199932.111:08.932:14.21
Sebastian Petersson200030.551:05.423:19.63
Aron Qvirist199826.3055.574:15.20
9Västerås Herrar Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:16.98
Alessandro Bonetti199931.031:02.851:02.85
Gijs Dijkhuizen200032.601:10.762:13.61
Lukas Steiner199827.831:00.373:13.98
Johan Brewitz200129.591:03.004:16.98
10Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim4:18.48
Eric Gustafsson199731.721:05.161:05.16
Philip Borgström Bishop199934.761:16.312:21.47
Alexander Triantafillou199727.481:00.783:22.25
Johan Ekstedt199325.9856.234:18.48
11S02 Herrar Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:21.69
Johannes Sköld199631.801:04.991:04.99
Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk199836.621:16.902:21.89
Elias Gausel199627.971:02.423:24.31
Jesper Böhn199826.8857.384:21.69
12Skövde Ss Herrar Skövde Simsällskap4:25.23
Marcus Wallén199934.371:09.981:09.98
Johan Staflund199734.521:14.582:24.56
Albin Lövgren199927.791:00.213:24.77
Pontus Staudinger199828.261:00.464:25.23
13Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:27.23
Anton Lornell199832.061:06.701:06.70
Jonathan Arvidsson200034.641:14.252:20.95
William Westerlund Holappa199930.961:08.413:29.36
Melker Olsson200027.2257.874:27.23
14Karlstad Herrar [lag 2] Karlstads Simsällskap4:33.04
Daniel Vålvik199930.391:03.281:03.28
Johannes Vålvik199935.181:16.382:19.66
Milos Jovancic200235.151:17.323:36.98
Niclas Lindow199926.3456.064:33.04
15Ösa Herrar Lag 2 Örebro Simallians4:40.86
Victor Zetterman199530.541:04.541:04.54
Nils König199836.171:18.322:22.86
Herman Törnvall199933.281:14.823:37.68
Tim Baastad200028.811:03.184:40.86
16Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim4:45.10
Oscar Linder200036.321:14.531:14.53
Robin Vondrak200137.231:20.172:34.70
Alex Phu200030.401:06.583:41.28
Gustav Nislander200130.231:03.824:45.10
17Säffle Ss Herrar Säffle Simsällskap4:49.82
Anton Klasson199832.271:07.911:07.91
Daniel Lithner200143.211:34.362:42.27
Ludvig Nyrén199732.231:10.553:52.82
Ivo Kuijpers199926.8657.004:49.82
18Hk Sim Herrar Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb5:08.73
Dennis Tillquist199935.091:11.901:11.90
Vilmer Jansson200037.931:22.622:34.52
Andreas Thungren200237.461:30.494:05.01
Daniel Thungren199930.021:03.725:08.73
19Falun Herrar Lag 1 Falu Simsällskap5:16.75
Mathias Renström200138.011:19.371:19.37
Alexander Enlund200038.311:21.332:40.70
David Hambraeus199932.551:10.993:51.69
Malte Svärd200338.791:25.065:16.75
20Ösa Herrar Lag 3 Örebro Simallians5:17.21
Theodor Pasztor200036.971:16.671:16.67
Marcus Bergenstråhle199739.721:26.272:42.94
Anton Wallin200038.361:26.904:09.84
Eric Valjus200031.581:07.375:17.21
21Karlstad Herrar [lag3] Karlstads Simsällskap5:28.43
Ludvig Mathisen200344.461:31.401:31.40
August Mathisen200140.571:27.342:58.74
David Albringer200135.571:20.604:19.34
Uros Jovancic200032.131:09.095:28.43
Västerås Herrar Lag 2 Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Linus Kanth1991
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0212.49
2Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening12.58
Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.58
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb12.64
5Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim12.70
6Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.82
7Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.87
8Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb12.94
9Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap12.95
Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb12.95
11Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap13.01
12Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.05
13Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim13.07
14Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.13
15Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians13.16
16Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians13.17
17Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.27
18Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim13.28
19Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim13.30
Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap13.30
21My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.39
22Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap13.42
23Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap13.45
24Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim13.46
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap13.46
26Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.48
27Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb13.51
28Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap13.53
29Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.59
30Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap13.60
31Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim13.61
32Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.65
33Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap13.66
Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap13.66
35Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.69
36Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.71
37Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap13.76
38Johanna Nilsson1996Arvika Simsällskap13.77
39Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians13.78
40Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap13.80
Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim13.80
42Solveig Ramallo1993Karlstads Simsällskap13.81
43Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb13.82
44Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap13.84
45Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening13.86
46Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians13.87
47Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb13.88
48Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb13.90
49Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim13.92
Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap13.92
51Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb13.93
52Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap13.94
53Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening13.96
54Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap14.07
55Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg14.09
Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg14.09
57Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap14.13
58Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians14.17
59Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians14.18
60Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap14.19
61Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians14.21
62Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap14.22
63Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb14.23
64Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb14.25
65Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim14.27
66Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim14.41
67Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap14.43
68Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb14.46
69Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap14.49
70Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap14.50
71Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap14.53
72Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap14.60
73Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap14.62
74Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap14.63
75Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap14.64
76Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap14.65
Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap14.65
78Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb14.66
79Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim14.67
80Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap14.71
81Michelle Cen2000Örebro Simallians14.76
82Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb14.84
83Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap14.86
84Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim14.87
85Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap14.88
86Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians15.00
87Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap15.01
88Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson1999Örebro Simallians15.04
89Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap15.09
90Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians15.10
91Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians15.18
92Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap15.19
93Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening15.24
94Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening15.25
95Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians15.31
96Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb15.34
97Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap15.47
98Ellen Eriksson2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.55
99Evelina Rydén2000Örebro Simallians15.56
100Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.58
101Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.63
102Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.71
103Michelle Träff2002Karlstads Simsällskap15.76
104Linn Granlund2001Karlskoga Simförening15.77
105Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap15.78
106Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb15.83
107Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians15.85
108Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening16.08
109Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians16.15
110Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians16.17
111Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap16.42
112Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians16.45
113Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening16.48
114Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening17.04
115Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians17.47
116Elin Wallin2003Örebro Simallians17.48
117Sara Alriksson2001Örebro Simallians18.54
118Moa Elofsson1999Örebro Simallians19.25
Mikaela Juhler2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.49
2Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0212.54
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb12.58
4Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim12.74
Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.74
6Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb12.84
7Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb12.88
8Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians12.89
9Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap12.93
Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim12.93
11Sara Junevik2000Leksands Simförening12.98
Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.98
13Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.00
Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians13.00
15Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.07
16Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap13.23
17Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim13.32
18Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap13.40
19My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap13.45
20Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.46
21Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb13.48
Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim13.48
23Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb13.50
24Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.54
Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap13.54
26Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap13.60
27Klara Eriksson2000Nyköpings Simsällskap13.68
Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.68
29Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap13.72
30Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim13.78
31Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap13.86
Elsa Ericsson1995Täby SimDSQ
Gren 18, 25m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.27
2Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim12.37
3Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0212.42
4Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb12.53
5Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.59
6Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb12.67
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb12.73
8Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians12.81
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.66
2Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians11.11
3Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap11.12
4Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.29
5Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.32
6Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim11.41
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.52
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap11.59
9Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.61
Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.61
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.63
12Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim11.64
13Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim11.65
14Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.66
15Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.73
16Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb11.75
17Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim11.76
18Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0211.84
19David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim11.87
20Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap11.89
21Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.00
22Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap12.01
23Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim12.05
24Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.10
25Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim12.11
26Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap12.13
Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians12.13
28Marcus Pellfolk1986Täby Sim12.15
29Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians12.19
30Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians12.21
31Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap12.23
32Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap12.26
33Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap12.30
34Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.33
35Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.34
36Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg12.36
37Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim12.38
38Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim12.50
39Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians12.51
40David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap12.53
41Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS12.58
42Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg12.61
43John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap12.64
44Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena12.67
45Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb12.68
46Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.73
47Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap12.93
48Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.98
49Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening13.00
50Dennis Tillquist1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb13.03
51Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap13.09
52Theodor Pasztor2000Örebro Simallians13.10
53Tim Ekström Lundemo1999Katrineholms Simsällskap13.19
Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap13.19
55Robin Flyman1995Söderhamns Simsällskap13.25
56Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening13.29
57Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim13.31
Herman Törnvall1999Örebro Simallians13.31
59Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb13.36
60Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb13.40
William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg13.40
62Nils König1998Örebro Simallians13.48
63Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap13.57
64Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg13.59
65David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap13.69
66Emil Lundgren2000Arvika Simsällskap13.71
67Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians13.85
68Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening13.97
69August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap13.99
70Marcus Bergenstråhle1997Örebro Simallians14.07
71Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians14.11
72Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap14.15
Saman Habibi1996Örebro Simallians14.15
74Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb14.38
75Mathias Renström2001Falu Simsällskap14.59
76Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap14.80
77Filip Rautiainen2001Katrineholms Simsällskap14.89
78Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim14.90
79Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians14.96
80Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap15.13
Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians15.13
82Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians15.14
83Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap15.34
84Tobias Schörling1999Örebro Simallians15.41
85Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb16.08
86Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås Simsällskap16.21
87Malte Svärd2003Falu Simsällskap16.33
88Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap16.38
Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap16.38
90Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap16.65
91Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap17.21
92Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap17.51
93William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians17.78
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.74
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap11.04
3Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians11.27
4Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.28
5Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim11.31
6Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.35
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap11.41
8Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.44
9Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.45
10Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim11.56
11Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.69
12David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim11.72
13Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.73
14Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim11.75
15Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0211.76
16Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap11.77
17Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.83
18Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb11.87
19Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim11.92
20Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb11.93
21Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap11.97
Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians11.97
23Marcus Pellfolk1986Täby Sim12.05
24Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap12.06
25Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap12.07
26Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap12.10
27Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap12.15
28Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim12.20
29Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb12.32
30Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians12.36
31Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians12.40
Filip Hedman1998Täby SimDSQ
Gren 19, 25m Frisim Herrar Öppen, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap10.37
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap10.92
3Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians11.00
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap11.10
5Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim11.16
6Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap11.32
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap11.39
8Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap11.64
Gren 20, 200m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.521:08.301:48.892:22.43
2Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap32.451:11.561:51.542:25.63
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.871:09.851:53.442:26.88
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.011:10.471:54.972:29.89
5Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.131:13.901:55.492:30.88
6Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.311:11.701:57.622:31.49
7Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.391:13.721:57.352:31.80
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap32.421:12.822:00.212:33.55
9Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0233.871:13.871:57.492:34.32
10Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim33.601:15.702:00.062:36.77
11Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.341:14.952:02.412:38.42
12Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap33.761:16.012:03.432:39.52
13Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.061:16.022:04.362:42.61
14Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap36.211:17.632:08.022:45.23
15Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb35.941:18.212:06.652:45.80
16Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.731:21.282:07.682:47.72
Gren 20, 200m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.111:07.841:49.422:22.84
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0233.001:10.181:52.242:25.16
3Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim32.791:12.011:55.062:29.95
4Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.631:11.811:55.532:30.52
5Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb32.001:12.241:54.222:30.78
6Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0233.601:13.791:57.312:31.23
7Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.801:11.901:57.722:32.13
8Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim32.941:15.212:01.232:33.74
9Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb32.741:12.081:58.592:35.32
10Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim33.621:12.531:58.542:35.54
11Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.121:18.752:02.392:39.43
12Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb34.141:15.942:05.922:41.45
13Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb34.931:16.382:05.122:44.00
14Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap35.671:17.992:12.692:49.93
15Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim38.611:24.542:14.032:54.86
16Benedicte Balslev1997Varberg Sim36.961:25.022:16.012:55.89
Gren 21, 200m Medley C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.451:24.752:17.622:55.76
2Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap41.741:21.892:19.892:57.88
3Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap42.531:30.432:24.103:09.77
4Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians42.501:32.222:31.233:12.36
5Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap43.921:35.362:31.313:13.52
6Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb44.741:38.422:32.373:16.08
7Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap49.601:36.592:37.733:18.41
8Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap45.921:37.402:36.793:20.71
9Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle Simsällskap46.331:37.602:37.263:21.87
10Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians43.721:33.942:37.413:23.34
11Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap48.381:44.282:41.633:27.10
12William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians54.841:49.362:51.433:41.54
13Jacob Edberg2003Säffle Simsällskap54.731:51.632:56.043:44.30
Gren 21, 200m Medley C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.611:05.531:46.832:18.74
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.651:07.861:49.502:23.23
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.781:08.631:49.482:24.01
4Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena30.701:06.891:53.932:28.24
5Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim31.301:11.371:55.302:29.77
6Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap32.581:13.722:00.002:31.64
7Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap32.711:11.551:55.952:33.83
Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.721:15.581:57.142:33.83
9Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap34.801:14.542:00.362:35.77
10Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.041:15.452:01.042:36.64
11Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians34.531:15.222:03.212:37.80
12William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap34.791:17.632:03.062:38.29
13Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.551:18.472:01.882:40.75
14David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.441:19.092:07.432:41.60
15Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim35.751:17.512:06.432:41.66
16Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.081:20.692:07.192:42.97
17August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.081:28.002:13.562:55.61
18Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim41.551:28.792:16.842:57.60
John Aldrin2001Katrineholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 400m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.222:02.053:03.324:03.42
2Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap1:01.642:06.333:11.554:13.71
3Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:03.312:08.653:14.294:17.56
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.352:07.593:15.384:22.71
5Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim1:03.172:11.723:20.914:27.58
6William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.752:15.283:22.994:27.91
7Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.862:13.593:22.814:31.37
8Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim1:05.292:16.243:28.324:38.97
9Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:05.122:16.193:27.974:39.42
Gren 22, 400m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.142:06.303:11.524:12.99
2Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.072:07.243:13.304:14.96
3Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:00.442:04.633:09.754:15.17
4Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:04.502:12.643:19.844:25.18
5Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim1:03.352:11.773:20.104:27.38
6Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena1:02.172:11.083:22.454:30.13
7Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim1:05.412:17.753:30.454:42.33
Gren 23, 400m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap1:11.902:29.013:45.844:58.96
2Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap1:12.112:30.513:49.475:07.00
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap1:12.892:32.513:52.305:10.07
4Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim1:15.002:36.093:58.335:17.09
5Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:14.752:36.723:58.425:17.87
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.122:36.273:59.485:20.39
7Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians1:20.062:47.504:15.975:43.87
Gren 23, 400m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap1:07.252:18.833:30.344:40.70
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap1:07.702:20.863:33.464:43.77
3Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb1:06.082:17.813:30.874:43.80
4Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.602:20.653:34.504:47.77
5Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb1:07.402:20.713:35.164:48.92
6Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap1:07.392:20.983:35.574:49.31
7Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.002:20.733:35.454:51.56
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:08.222:22.083:37.364:51.74
9Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:10.732:27.563:44.684:58.86
Gren 24, 50m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena27.19
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.20
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb27.76
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim27.87
5Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.90
6Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb28.40
7Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians28.54
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.73
9Ive Johansson1998Filipstads Simklubb29.29
10Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap29.36
Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap29.36
12Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap30.03
13Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.12
14Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim30.18
15Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.33
16Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.51
17Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.72
18Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.78
19Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim30.87
20Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.14
21Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.87
22Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians32.09
Gren 24, 50m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim26.75
2Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0226.78
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.98
4Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap27.66
5Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.84
6Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.22
7Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.31
8Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.54
9Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.59
10Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.62
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap28.66
12Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.74
13Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim28.83
14Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.02
15My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.07
16Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.27
17Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb29.29
18Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap29.31
19Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim29.38
20Johanna Nilsson1996Arvika Simsällskap29.42
21Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening29.59
22Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim30.22
23Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb30.24
24Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.52
25Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap30.69
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.601:06.961:43.162:18.18
2Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.771:11.981:50.892:28.96
3Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.131:10.941:49.922:29.27
4Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.441:16.561:56.782:34.57
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.051:14.231:54.542:34.86
6Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap34.891:15.131:57.312:40.63
7Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb35.871:17.782:00.092:42.38
8Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.511:18.762:02.232:46.28
9Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.241:20.532:05.042:49.39
10Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap37.771:20.652:05.172:49.77
11David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap37.971:21.792:06.522:50.92
12Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb40.021:26.582:12.532:57.79
13Nils König1998Örebro Simallians39.701:26.022:12.903:00.26
14Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.331:33.502:28.933:25.37
Per Jansson1999Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 25, 200m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap32.951:08.271:43.702:18.51
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.231:09.731:47.242:26.07
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.991:10.661:49.712:29.03
4Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena35.011:14.521:54.562:33.85
5David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim34.481:14.851:55.252:36.09
6Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb35.541:16.991:58.772:40.77
7Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap35.631:16.301:58.822:41.06
8Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.651:24.162:09.622:54.55
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Englund2003Karlstads Simsällskap40.741:25.632:10.652:54.81
2Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap40.301:25.262:10.872:55.45
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap42.131:30.452:19.353:05.93
4Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians44.451:34.722:23.963:11.69
5Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap43.431:32.202:22.983:11.70
6Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians43.211:33.722:24.493:13.37
7Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap43.881:35.302:26.743:17.59
8Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.771:35.602:27.803:20.07
9Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap46.161:37.832:31.623:21.28
10Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap45.271:37.912:32.053:22.69
11Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb44.211:36.602:30.103:23.43
12Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians44.871:37.472:31.683:24.87
13Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap46.731:39.372:33.453:25.42
14Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb46.341:40.682:35.703:28.72
15Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians47.071:40.262:35.513:30.54
Gren 26, 200m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.961:21.872:05.212:47.82
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim39.161:21.652:04.932:48.35
3Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb38.411:22.372:07.572:51.88
4Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim38.651:23.262:08.762:53.78
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.531:22.912:08.512:53.80
6Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap39.081:22.802:07.912:53.90
7Elin Lindgren2000Västerås Simsällskap40.361:26.312:13.062:59.49
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap41.621:28.382:15.363:01.35
9Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim40.761:27.572:15.543:02.40
10Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.691:28.332:15.993:02.82
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.811:27.952:17.083:04.52
12Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap42.311:28.552:17.673:04.73
13Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap42.761:30.122:18.523:05.23
14Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians41.921:29.872:18.253:07.31
15Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim41.701:30.042:18.273:07.61
Gren 27, 800m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:07.322:18.233:28.874:39.949:20.93
5:50.907:01.628:11.93
2Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:08.252:21.463:34.514:47.489:28.97
5:59.767:10.958:21.83
3Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:08.042:20.453:32.974:44.969:32.31
5:56.947:09.358:21.37
4Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.592:24.043:39.194:54.349:54.25
6:09.817:25.408:40.92
Gren 27, 800m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:06.752:17.233:27.594:37.719:14.74
5:47.176:56.668:06.22
2Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:08.932:20.933:32.584:44.629:19.13
5:53.477:03.148:12.28
3Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:08.582:20.683:32.414:44.259:24.10
5:54.347:04.698:14.93
4Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:08.502:22.323:34.924:47.429:28.64
5:58.837:09.668:20.04
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap34.291:16.79
2Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.381:25.24
3Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb43.941:33.51
4Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap45.411:39.56
Gren 28, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap28.631:01.27
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.621:03.19
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.561:04.55
4Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.451:05.21
5Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap32.241:05.31
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.191:05.55
7Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena31.421:08.41
8Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.861:09.74
9Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening32.541:10.15
10William Ejlegård2000Västerås Simsällskap34.081:13.45
11Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.891:16.12
12Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap34.401:17.39
13Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim37.171:18.95
14Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.671:19.56
15August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.111:19.76
16Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap36.591:20.78
17Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim37.181:21.28
18David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap36.641:21.80
19Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap40.261:30.94
Gren 29, 100m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.231:00.74
2Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim29.291:01.41
3Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap28.991:01.81
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.901:02.07
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.601:03.33
6Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.721:03.95
7Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap29.531:04.16
8Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.351:04.76
9Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians29.641:05.26
10Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.971:05.35
11Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.051:05.89
12Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap30.111:06.08
13Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.301:06.32
14Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.141:07.70
15Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim30.851:07.90
16Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.501:08.04
17Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.011:08.37
18Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS31.681:08.46
19Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap31.411:08.66
20Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.351:08.73
21Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.241:08.92
22Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.351:08.95
23David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap32.251:09.27
24Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb30.981:10.14
Gren 29, 100m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.2757.51
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0958.65
3Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.541:00.05
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.911:00.81
5Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.051:00.87
6Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap28.661:01.60
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.771:01.64
8Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.771:02.85
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim28.611:03.31
10Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.391:03.51
11David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim30.111:03.57
12Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.871:03.76
13Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.311:03.96
14Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.971:04.14
15Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim30.391:04.61
16Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim30.041:05.16
17Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.921:06.54
18Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians28.481:06.99
19Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.631:08.07
20Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.261:08.43
21Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim31.231:08.69
22Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.521:09.91
23Marcus Bergenstråhle1997Örebro Simallians38.101:22.62
24Saman Habibi1996Örebro Simallians37.271:23.41
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb34.121:10.611:48.202:24.70
2Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.111:12.531:51.662:30.34
3Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.971:15.421:54.062:32.23
4Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians37.151:16.131:55.282:34.22
5Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.441:16.291:56.072:35.50
6Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap38.111:18.942:01.112:41.25
7Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb37.971:19.372:01.382:43.48
8Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap39.471:20.472:03.082:44.79
9Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.091:20.242:03.142:45.32
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim38.581:21.652:05.852:49.26
11Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb38.251:21.492:06.562:50.49
12Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.501:27.282:12.382:57.97
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.791:11.501:47.882:23.45
2Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap35.441:12.651:49.412:24.82
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.031:11.691:49.372:25.01
4Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.241:11.981:49.402:27.32
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.391:10.681:48.442:27.71
6Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0235.671:13.341:51.052:28.57
7Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim35.541:13.521:52.302:30.80
8Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim36.061:14.541:53.602:31.57
9Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim37.231:14.621:53.552:32.28
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap36.511:16.301:57.022:36.76
11Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening37.041:17.041:57.822:37.53
12Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb37.181:17.361:57.232:37.78
13Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.541:16.141:57.332:38.95
14Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb38.831:19.782:01.262:42.38
15Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0237.661:19.532:02.672:44.43
16Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim41.851:27.472:13.452:57.95
Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla SimklubbDNF
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap38.091:19.272:00.912:42.11
2Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap43.581:31.022:20.363:08.74
3Samuel Vestin2002Karlstads Simsällskap45.201:34.442:25.843:12.04
4Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap44.751:34.472:23.433:12.16
5Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians44.721:34.302:25.063:12.58
6Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians46.531:36.312:26.843:14.72
7Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap47.041:38.462:29.823:17.55
8William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians51.761:47.552:43.753:37.82
Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms SimsällskapDSQ
Jonathan Andersson2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Jacob Edberg2003Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena33.201:10.011:46.322:20.32
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.971:09.701:46.092:21.15
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.491:09.251:45.552:21.17
4Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap34.421:12.211:51.462:29.31
5Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.591:14.471:54.392:33.00
6Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap35.591:15.381:55.852:35.53
7Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap35.961:16.811:57.962:37.27
8Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim37.621:17.791:59.012:39.48
9Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians37.121:18.802:02.362:43.50
10Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim37.731:19.842:02.422:44.53
11Mathias Renström2001Falu Simsällskap39.531:22.872:07.512:50.78
12Uros Jovancic2000Karlstads Simsällskap41.791:28.212:15.723:02.13
Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Tim Baastad2000Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.49
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.57
3Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb26.62
4Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.05
5Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.75
6Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.42
7Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.68
8Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim28.86
9Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap29.36
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.98
11Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb30.07
12Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap30.18
13Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening30.63
14Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb30.79
15Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap30.81
16David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap30.95
17Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.99
18Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.44
19Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.59
20Tim Ekström Lundemo1999Katrineholms Simsällskap32.65
21Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.10
Gren 32, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.83
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.88
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.17
4Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.47
5André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.61
6Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians26.76
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.85
8Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.98
9Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap27.29
10Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.51
11Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim27.55
12Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.89
13Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim28.02
14Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.07
15Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians28.29
16Johan Staflund1997Skövde Simsällskap28.30
17Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim28.34
18Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb28.64
19Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.05
20Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.11
21Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.32
22Robin Flyman1995Söderhamns Simsällskap31.21
23Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap31.37
Gren 33, 4X100m Frisim Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim3:57.61
Linnéa Bielicz199427.8257.3657.36
Alfhild Kristensson199928.621:00.041:57.40
Inez Kristensson199728.6259.962:57.36
Viktoria Reinhold199628.641:00.253:57.61
2Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:59.05
Tova Olsson200129.011:00.041:00.04
Linn Rehnberg199828.741:00.432:00.47
Ulrika Holm199628.1758.872:59.34
Alice Lindhé199928.8159.713:59.05
3S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:03.37
Christin Heina199628.941:00.451:00.45
Julia Bellvik199628.561:00.242:00.69
Elsa Johansson199829.581:02.633:03.32
Ebba Hellström199229.021:00.054:03.37
4Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb4:06.51
Emma Bergkvist200030.501:03.471:03.47
Anna Eriksson199927.6959.202:02.67
Lisa Eriksson199828.9959.713:02.38
Wilma Wennerberg200130.661:04.134:06.51
5Täby Sim Damer Täby Sim4:06.53
Frida Berglund199829.561:01.471:01.47
Elsa Ericsson199528.871:00.952:02.42
Alexandra Uusaro199529.961:02.253:04.67
Emelie Johansson199629.661:01.864:06.53
6Västerås Damer Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:07.53
Hannah Brunzell200129.781:02.821:02.82
Clara Wiman199629.401:01.222:04.04
Victoria Åberg200129.941:01.883:05.92
Lina Berggren199829.471:01.614:07.53
7Mass Damer 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:10.28
Johanna Åberg199729.691:01.291:01.29
Ida Swegmark200029.711:02.412:03.70
Linnéa Lundborg200029.431:01.673:05.37
Marta Qvirist199830.961:04.914:10.28
8Täby Sim Damer Lag 2 Täby Sim4:12.64
Linda Brännlund199830.171:03.351:03.35
Alice Sundberg199929.931:02.662:06.01
Julia Ewerbring199830.821:04.593:10.60
Hanna Sangfelt199729.041:02.044:12.64
9Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians4:13.49
Emma Cullberg200230.111:04.971:04.97
Vera Rohlin Johansson199529.351:02.162:07.13
Linn Gustafsson199829.731:04.333:11.46
Isabelle Fredriksson199929.501:02.034:13.49
10Eskilstuna Damer Eskilstuna Simklubb4:14.70
Ebba Engström199530.791:03.241:03.24
Moa Sundholm199730.731:05.622:08.86
Nelly Neuman199630.311:03.763:12.62
Linnea Fundberg199929.371:02.084:14.70
11Säffle Ss Damer Säffle Simsällskap4:14.88
Petra Johansson199730.131:02.741:02.74
Julia Mulikova199831.721:06.072:08.81
Elin Thörner199829.011:00.903:09.71
Therese Johansson199931.081:05.174:14.88
12Skövde Ss Damer Skövde Simsällskap4:16.19
Nikki Brockmar199929.471:01.581:01.58
Emma Lundgren200030.941:06.102:07.68
Tuva Rosebrink200131.481:06.323:14.00
Louise Hjalmarsson199729.431:02.194:16.19
13S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:16.74
Johanna Andersson199629.611:01.561:01.56
Lina Berg199630.511:04.252:05.81
Tilde Lundmark199530.751:04.373:10.18
Linnea Kaldrup199631.391:06.564:16.74
14Karlstad Damer [1993] Karlstads Simsällskap4:16.85
Solveig Ramallo199330.761:06.091:06.09
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl199729.361:01.632:07.72
Linnéa Englund200331.191:04.323:12.04
Lina Watz199630.751:04.814:16.85
15Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:21.21
Emelie Melin200029.281:01.351:01.35
Emma Dubo199931.021:04.882:06.23
Linnéa Fahlberg199831.981:07.693:13.92
Linda Fredriksson200231.001:07.294:21.21
16Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:22.13
Andrea Berggren200032.451:07.401:07.40
Christina Ekstedt199629.251:02.322:09.72
Amanda Johansson200031.771:07.423:17.14
Matilda Kewenter199730.721:04.994:22.13
17Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim4:24.48
Daniella Fallenhag200031.381:04.921:04.92
Michelle Nordenmark200230.401:05.742:10.66
Olivia Dahlström200131.621:07.963:18.62
Andrea Reinhold200130.981:05.864:24.48
18Ösa Damer Lag 1 Örebro Simallians4:26.44
Lina Nederman200031.191:05.401:05.40
Ida Nederman200030.881:04.192:09.59
Clara Momats200031.121:06.833:16.42
Sandra Rääf200032.141:10.024:26.44
19Karlsko Sf Damer A Karlskoga Simförening4:30.38
Elin Håkansson199731.021:04.691:04.69
Saga Grandelius200133.561:11.382:16.07
Sanna Lekberg200132.881:09.443:25.51
Alexandra Kinell200029.881:04.874:30.38
20Hvetlanda Damer [1998] Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:30.60
Annie Johansson199832.111:07.631:07.63
Wilma Danlid200031.181:07.772:15.40
Elin Ljunggren200030.821:05.253:20.65
Ebba Melin199832.221:09.954:30.60
21Hk Sim Damer Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb4:42.59
Elsa Jansson200232.851:09.311:09.31
Alexandra Thungren199734.451:11.892:21.20
Jennie Lundgren200133.821:10.593:31.79
Awaz Nabi Pour200033.841:10.804:42.59
22Ösa Damer Lag 3 Örebro Simallians4:58.33
Salma Gabot200134.751:12.901:12.90
Amanda Göthlin199832.431:09.922:22.82
Cornelia Johansson200335.901:16.463:39.28
Lovisa Gustafsson200236.301:19.054:58.33
23Ösa Damer Lag 2 Örebro Simallians4:59.65
Michelle Cen200032.921:09.611:09.61
Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson199934.711:13.722:23.33
Evelina Rydén200036.451:18.003:41.33
Mikaela Juhler200036.931:18.324:59.65
24Karlsko Sf Damer B Karlskoga Simförening5:00.03
Linn Granlund200134.861:13.341:13.34
Emma Waara200037.271:17.642:30.98
Inez Rydh-Dufva200135.761:15.213:46.19
Emilia Eerola199934.991:13.845:00.03
25Ösa Damer Lag 4 Örebro Simallians5:41.08
Elin Wallin200341.401:29.461:29.46
Jennifer Titus200238.241:21.632:51.09
Julia Månsson200240.561:27.534:18.62
Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström200238.951:22.465:41.08
Gren 34, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Öppe, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mass Herrar 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:30.92
Robin Andréasson198824.2950.0150.01
Joachim Bratt199525.4253.401:43.41
Julian Cöster199525.6654.042:37.45
Patrik Löfgren199625.5053.473:30.92
2Karlstad Herrar [lag 1] Karlstads Simsällskap3:39.84
Oskar Olsson199526.5955.7755.77
Johan Rydahl200125.5954.821:50.59
Elias Haglund199625.7353.332:43.92
Adam Albringer199926.7355.923:39.84
3Västerås Herrar Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap3:39.90
Lukas Steiner199826.5554.7554.75
Linus Kanth199124.7051.821:46.57
Filip Björkholm199827.5157.072:43.64
Alessandro Bonetti199927.0756.263:39.90
4Ösa Herrar Örebro Simallians3:43.51
Dennis Finnström199526.4155.7855.78
André Gradin199425.5055.261:51.04
Victor Zetterman199527.1557.222:48.26
Anton Schough199826.1555.253:43.51
5Eskilstuna Herrar Eskilstuna Simklubb3:47.42
Axel Brorsson199626.7055.8155.81
Erik Skogfors199626.9757.401:53.21
Karl Lindoff199826.4255.382:48.59
Eldin Kadic199927.6758.833:47.42
6Mass Herrar 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:47.57
Aron Qvirist199826.5756.3256.32
Ludvig Hazard199526.2456.451:52.77
Jonathan Ekelund199927.3558.702:51.47
Christopher Jedel199527.0356.103:47.57
7Göteborg Herrar 1 Göteborg Sim3:54.29
Johan Ekstedt199326.7259.3459.34
Alexander Triantafillou199726.9456.861:56.20
Eric Gustafsson199727.4057.452:53.65
Sherman Cheng199928.291:00.643:54.29
8Elfsborg Herrar [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg3:57.06
Anes Cavka199928.1959.4459.44
Melker Olsson200027.2557.651:57.09
William Westerlund Holappa199928.851:00.532:57.62
Anton Lornell199828.2859.443:57.06
9Mass Herrar 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:57.60
Oscar Brohammer199827.2157.0557.05
Pär Börjeson199827.6459.361:56.41
Marco Häyhänen199928.451:00.212:56.62
Joel Eliasson199828.371:00.983:57.60
10Karlstad Herrar [lag 2] Karlstads Simsällskap4:02.20
Johannes Vålvik199929.531:02.401:02.40
Daniel Vålvik199926.8356.771:59.17
Niclas Lindow199927.1657.132:56.30
David Albringer200130.621:05.904:02.20
11Säffle Ss Herrar Säffle Simsällskap4:08.09
Ivo Kuijpers199927.4357.2757.27
Anton Klasson199827.8759.191:56.46
Ludvig Nyrén199728.4259.232:55.69
Daniel Lithner200133.141:12.404:08.09
12Ösa Herrar Lag 2 Örebro Simallians4:09.57
Tim Baastad200029.911:02.541:02.54
Isak Meding199827.4757.612:00.15
Herman Törnvall199930.731:04.673:04.82
Eric Valjus200030.781:04.754:09.57
13Göteborg Herrar 2 Göteborg Sim4:11.76
Alex Phu200029.001:00.791:00.79
Oscar Linder200030.071:02.962:03.75
Gustav Vallin200131.001:05.013:08.76
Gustav Nislander200130.441:03.004:11.76
14Hk Sim Herrar Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb4:15.39
Dennis Tillquist199928.6759.1059.10
Vilmer Jansson200029.871:02.982:02.08
Andreas Thungren200231.181:09.533:11.61
Daniel Thungren199929.491:03.784:15.39
15Ösa Herrar Lag 3 Örebro Simallians4:33.08
Theodor Pasztor200031.831:08.351:08.35
Nils König199830.201:04.522:12.87
Saman Habibi199631.751:10.233:23.10
Anton Wallin200033.501:09.984:33.08
16Karlstad Herrar [lag3] Karlstads Simsällskap4:34.70
Milos Jovancic200232.071:09.071:09.07
Uros Jovancic200032.291:07.952:17.02
Linus Andersson200131.241:07.503:24.52
August Mathisen200133.171:10.184:34.70
17Falun Herrar Lag 1 Falu Simsällskap4:41.13
Alexander Enlund200030.891:05.701:05.70
Malte Svärd200339.581:24.492:30.19
Mathias Renström200131.901:08.583:38.77
David Hambraeus199929.831:02.364:41.13
18Ösa Herrar Lag 4 Örebro Simallians4:55.46
Marcus Bergenstråhle199733.201:11.781:11.78
Tobias Schörling199934.151:12.202:23.98
Melvin Larsson200236.461:18.033:42.01
Oscar Wilhelmsson200234.541:13.454:55.46
Täby Sim Herrar Täby SimDSQ
Täby Sim Herrar Lag 2 Täby SimDSQ
Carl-Åke Willberg1998
Gren 35, 100m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.5459.01
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb28.5759.43
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.0459.62
4Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.121:00.19
5Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.241:00.91
6Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap29.851:01.69
7Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap29.901:02.55
8Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap30.291:03.06
9Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb30.461:03.13
10Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.281:03.19
11Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap30.611:03.54
12Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim30.891:04.37
13Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.381:04.67
14Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap31.711:05.67
15Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap31.841:06.09
16Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim31.501:06.73
17Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb32.021:06.76
18Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.311:07.21
19Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim32.511:08.49
20Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.641:09.65
21Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.211:10.82
22Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.791:11.91
Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 35, 100m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.9258.52
2Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.8959.98
3Christin Heina1996Simklubben S 0228.661:00.01
4Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.031:00.08
5Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim28.831:00.69
6Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0229.381:01.15
7Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.351:01.21
8Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap29.511:01.73
9Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.771:01.99
10Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim29.981:02.31
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap29.701:02.32
12Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb30.061:02.37
13My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.691:02.71
14Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.191:02.79
15Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim30.451:03.31
16Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap30.591:03.33
17Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening30.091:03.61
18Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim29.661:03.68
19Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim30.451:04.09
20Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb30.591:04.52
21Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.901:04.57
22Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim30.961:05.02
23Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim31.161:05.27
24Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.431:05.54
25Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim32.181:06.68
Gren 36, 100m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap32.001:07.98
2Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap33.101:08.20
3Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb32.681:08.86
4Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians36.861:15.78
5Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap36.211:15.83
Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians37.321:15.83
7Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb37.121:17.46
8Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap37.851:18.26
9Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap36.791:18.59
10Malte Svärd2003Falu Simsällskap38.111:18.91
11Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap37.991:19.82
12Per Granlund2002Västerås Simsällskap44.051:26.72
13William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians41.121:27.11
14Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap42.161:28.29
Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 100m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap26.7755.99
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap27.8556.92
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.7857.56
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2758.44
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2258.91
6Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim28.971:00.22
7John Aldrin2001Katrineholms Simsällskap29.031:00.32
8Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening28.721:01.27
9Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena29.341:01.45
10Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap29.831:01.77
11Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap29.231:01.92
12Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap30.261:02.28
13Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim30.221:02.79
14Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.951:03.06
15Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians30.311:03.16
16Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap29.771:03.19
17Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim30.561:03.27
18Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb30.201:03.36
19Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap30.471:04.00
20Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim31.511:04.89
21Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.631:05.26
22David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.321:05.57
23Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.161:05.65
24Eric Valjus2000Örebro Simallians32.001:06.01
25Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim31.921:06.61
26Mathias Renström2001Falu Simsällskap32.431:07.57
27Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening31.721:07.64
28Uros Jovancic2000Karlstads Simsällskap32.611:09.22
29Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap33.371:09.32
30Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.931:11.28
31August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.751:13.93
Elias Nordgren2001Sala SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 200m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap27.2157.051:27.701:56.76
2Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.4859.291:29.622:00.07
3Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.8359.921:31.392:02.10
4Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb27.9859.151:31.452:03.13
5Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.6259.461:30.962:03.14
6Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim28.811:00.631:32.882:04.00
7Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap28.2858.981:31.312:05.11
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.421:01.741:34.362:06.48
9Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap29.621:02.171:35.392:06.72
10Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.771:01.311:34.782:06.75
11Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS29.321:01.531:34.532:07.07
12Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb29.561:02.521:36.212:09.44
13Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.531:01.461:35.942:10.61
14Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.401:02.481:36.802:10.79
15Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim29.531:02.981:38.112:13.39
Gren 37, 200m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.5056.981:26.491:55.38
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.9057.631:27.661:58.14
3Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.8558.161:29.221:58.73
4Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap27.6757.951:29.212:00.36
5Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.7159.341:30.522:01.57
6Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0228.1959.161:30.992:03.61
7Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap29.491:01.741:35.402:05.17
8Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.321:01.531:34.012:06.15
9Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.221:01.531:34.212:06.21
10Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.241:01.351:34.272:06.98
11Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim29.391:01.841:35.282:09.55
12Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim29.481:04.061:39.902:15.13
Gren 38, 200m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.351:08.881:47.122:24.99
2Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap33.651:10.581:48.992:27.61
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap33.531:11.991:51.502:28.64
4Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians31.991:10.061:50.462:29.12
5Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap33.191:12.121:52.152:30.57
6Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg32.941:12.241:52.702:30.94
7Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.951:13.591:53.752:32.57
8Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap36.011:16.291:58.412:37.56
9Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.881:16.101:58.262:37.83
10Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap35.891:16.451:59.392:40.16
11Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.271:17.742:00.332:41.11
12Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap36.461:17.461:59.842:41.94
13Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap36.531:17.922:00.162:42.14
14Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians36.041:17.982:01.072:42.35
15Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.341:19.872:03.802:45.92
Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 38, 200m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb30.821:04.521:38.872:11.70
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.121:03.421:38.322:12.85
3Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.441:04.991:39.622:13.33
4Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.661:04.081:39.032:13.59
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.831:05.381:39.632:13.78
6Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.271:07.071:42.322:17.55
7Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim31.711:07.601:43.902:20.47
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0232.591:09.251:45.932:21.22
9Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap33.161:09.151:45.882:21.35
10Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb31.761:07.361:44.872:21.85
11Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians33.821:09.941:46.602:21.94
12Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening32.971:09.041:46.322:22.23
13Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.171:08.031:45.122:22.41
14Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb33.061:09.311:46.632:23.20
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Isabelle Fredriksson1999Örebro Simallians34.70
2Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap35.05
3Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap35.73
4Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.50
5Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.68
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.73
7Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb36.82
8Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.20
9Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap37.35
10Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.73
11Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim38.44
12Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.90
Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb38.90
14Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.54
15Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.97
16Maja Jansson1999Örebro Simallians40.05
17Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb40.69
18Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.02
19Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.29
20Amanda Göthlin1998Örebro Simallians41.42
21Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening46.39
Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.86
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb33.94
Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.94
4Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.86
5Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap36.57
6Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb36.75
7Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim37.00
8Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb38.37
9Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim38.66
10Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim38.69
11Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening38.77
12Anna Grundmark1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb40.06
13Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim40.19
14Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb41.45
15Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.87
16Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim43.22
17Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening44.84
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.031:04.77
2Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.011:07.87
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.281:09.90
4Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb32.881:11.02
5Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap33.611:11.63
6Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap34.551:15.19
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.151:16.11
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.131:16.71
9Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap37.041:18.31
10David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap36.881:18.67
11Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians36.061:18.69
12Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb37.341:18.75
13Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.461:19.55
14Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.391:19.98
15Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb36.631:21.64
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.581:24.86
17Herman Törnvall1999Örebro Simallians42.501:30.34
18Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.431:31.65
19Per Jansson1999Karlstads Simsällskap43.011:32.09
Nils König1998Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 40, 100m Bröstsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap31.261:05.45
2Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim31.791:08.03
3Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.841:09.85
4David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim33.341:10.89
5Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap33.711:12.62
6Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim34.541:14.50
7Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb35.331:14.84
8Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim35.391:16.76
Marcus Bergenstråhle1997Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Dennis Finnström1995Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap38.701:22.07
2Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap40.731:26.38
3Julia Månsson2002Örebro Simallians41.561:28.09
4Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim41.831:28.46
5Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap41.221:29.11
6Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.711:30.73
7Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians43.181:30.80
8Elin Wallin2003Örebro Simallians44.051:31.15
9Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.691:31.91
10Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.511:32.09
11Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.011:32.24
12Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap43.941:33.17
13Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap43.901:33.22
14Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap43.871:33.42
15Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap44.641:34.41
16Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.761:34.94
17Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians45.071:36.50
18Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians45.811:37.31
19Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap45.651:38.15
20Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap46.671:41.17
21Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb48.371:43.21
22Smilla Holgersson Eliasson2003Örebro Simallians53.021:58.81
Gren 41, 100m Bröstsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap33.531:11.31
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim37.241:18.08
3Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap36.881:18.34
4Malin Eklund2001Västerås Simsällskap36.981:18.80
5Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.211:18.83
6Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb37.641:19.26
7Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians38.341:19.70
8Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.251:20.01
9Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap38.251:20.88
10Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim38.591:22.04
11Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.231:22.75
12Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.341:24.21
13Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap40.101:24.22
14Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb39.601:24.64
15Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.271:24.87
16Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap40.991:24.94
17Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening41.391:28.96
18Sandra Rääf2000Örebro Simallians42.311:29.03
19Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.921:29.70
Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 400m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap1:08.932:26.763:54.555:06.31
2Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:11.992:31.964:05.045:12.61
3Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena1:10.542:33.694:06.215:15.32
4Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap1:14.322:36.634:04.025:18.61
5Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:13.732:36.984:07.775:21.39
6Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 021:15.592:42.294:13.845:31.87
7Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:20.762:49.874:35.215:47.98
Julia Mulikova1998Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 42, 400m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.102:29.203:55.225:01.80
2Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:09.452:26.073:53.245:03.95
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:08.782:27.153:58.215:07.18
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:09.842:26.943:57.855:11.35
5Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim1:12.722:36.304:03.555:14.03
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:10.772:33.124:05.255:18.84
7Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:14.962:38.764:16.695:30.52
8Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb1:17.922:44.454:25.055:38.88
Gren 43, 400m Medley C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb1:28.233:09.515:02.976:27.28
Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 43, 400m Medley C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.702:21.783:49.374:56.54
2Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.662:29.303:57.545:09.50
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap1:10.762:36.194:07.685:21.08
4Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:18.002:46.764:15.575:35.89
Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 44, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.211:00.15
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap28.871:01.07
3Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.601:01.55
4Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.781:01.71
5Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.321:03.29
6Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.691:03.36
7Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.441:04.35
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim29.891:04.60
9Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.571:04.91
10Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim29.901:05.11
11William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.911:06.10
12Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap30.551:06.11
13Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap30.891:07.18
14Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.701:07.80
15Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.571:08.23
16Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim32.061:08.85
17Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.041:08.96
18Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap32.281:09.34
19Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim31.201:09.77
20Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap31.811:10.11
21Emil Haakonsen1999Karlskoga Simförening33.171:12.31
22Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.761:14.58
Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 44, 100m Fjärilsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.9355.44
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.5556.74
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.8057.10
4Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.5657.35
5André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians27.1058.18
6Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4858.80
7Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.1259.29
8Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap27.2059.36
9Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim27.961:00.13
10Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.771:00.49
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.461:00.57
12Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians28.291:01.33
13Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.111:01.77
14Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena29.181:02.25
15David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim29.341:02.92
16Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim28.701:03.01
17Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.791:03.59
18Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.151:03.65
19Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.591:03.69
20Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.931:03.74
21Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim29.301:04.40
22Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.681:06.40
23Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap32.961:09.67
24Robin Flyman1995Söderhamns Simsällskap32.481:13.69
Gren 45, 50m Frisim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians28.95
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim30.11
3Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg30.30
4Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap31.28
5Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb31.45
6Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap31.90
7Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap32.08
8Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap32.10
9Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians32.29
10Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap32.62
11Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap32.89
12Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap33.45
13Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians33.51
14Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.64
15Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap33.66
16Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb33.87
17Alva Steindl2002Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.99
18Victoria Flyman2003Söderhamns Simsällskap34.05
19Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap34.10
20Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians34.65
21Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap35.03
22Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb35.04
23Saga Rönnqvist-Jerlström2002Örebro Simallians37.95
Gren 45, 50m Frisim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.94
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg28.61
3Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap28.84
4Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.13
5Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap29.21
6Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb29.22
7Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.26
8Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians29.50
9Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap29.63
10Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening29.85
11Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb29.87
12Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians29.94
13Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb30.09
14Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim30.13
15Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim30.20
16Clara Lönnberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb30.53
17Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap30.57
18Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.61
19Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians30.71
20Wilma Danlid2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.72
21Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap31.41
Sara Junevik2000Leksands SimföreningDSQ
Gren 46, 100m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.961:07.32
2Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap33.321:08.97
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.951:09.44
4Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.671:09.46
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.541:11.01
6Frida Berglund1998Täby Sim34.801:11.03
7Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim35.491:13.43
8Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.131:13.85
9Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb35.981:14.17
10Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.411:14.48
11Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.631:15.30
12Julia Mulikova1998Säffle Simsällskap37.841:17.24
13Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb37.701:17.99
14Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim37.531:18.81
15Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim39.451:20.01
16Therese Johansson1999Säffle Simsällskap39.261:21.29
17Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.271:21.54
18Maja Jansson1999Örebro Simallians40.921:24.84
Gren 46, 100m Ryggsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.601:04.87
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb33.051:09.00
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.461:09.05
4My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.771:09.61
5Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.751:09.67
6Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim33.861:10.68
7Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0235.071:11.73
8Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians35.041:11.93
9Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb35.601:12.95
10Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap35.451:12.97
11Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb35.921:14.59
12Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim36.501:15.08
13Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb36.761:15.25
14Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0237.211:17.38
15Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim39.901:22.24
16Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.151:25.63
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap37.081:15.38
2Andreas Thungren2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.301:23.02
3Kevin Grahn2003Katrineholms Simsällskap42.451:23.80
4Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians43.561:28.08
5Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap43.061:28.77
6Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians43.741:29.93
7Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap45.131:31.64
8Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap45.181:32.71
9William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians48.741:39.57
10Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås Simsällskap48.521:40.31
Per Granlund2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 47, 100m Ryggsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap31.071:03.14
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.201:04.86
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.881:06.81
4Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena33.101:07.73
5Johan Brewitz2001Västerås Simsällskap33.621:09.05
6Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.601:10.85
7Isak Brundin2000Sala Simsällskap34.701:12.16
8Anton Laxbäck2001Västerås Simsällskap34.851:12.24
9Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians35.501:12.73
10Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim35.901:13.00
11Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening34.741:13.06
12Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim35.861:13.31
13Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim36.531:13.73
14Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap35.591:13.89
15Theodor Pasztor2000Örebro Simallians35.851:14.28
16Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening36.971:16.73
17David Albringer2001Karlstads Simsällskap37.031:17.18
18Mathias Renström2001Falu Simsällskap38.071:18.27
19Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap38.041:18.68
20Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.381:21.47
21Uros Jovancic2000Karlstads Simsällskap40.491:23.14
22August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap40.791:24.24
23Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap41.311:24.94
24Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim41.381:25.91
25Anton Wallin2000Örebro Simallians43.561:32.25
Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads SimsällskapDSQ
Filip Rautiainen2001Katrineholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.96
2Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians27.78
3Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim28.05
4Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim28.61
5Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap30.02
6Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.26
7Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb30.29
8Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.33
9Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.50
10Anton Schough1998Örebro Simallians30.61
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.84
12Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim30.88
13Anton Klasson1998Säffle Simsällskap31.46
14Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb32.00
15Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.26
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.46
17Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.59
18Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.30
19David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap33.81
20Daniel Thungren1999Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb36.24
21Tobias Schörling1999Örebro Simallians39.71
Gren 48, 50m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.37
2Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.19
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.37
4Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians28.58
5Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap28.94
6Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb29.31
7Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.51
8Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim29.68
9Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.85
10Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.87
11Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim31.02
12Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.11
13Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.36
14Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim32.16
15Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb32.97
16Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap34.26
Gren 49, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap32.491:10.501:49.062:27.41
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb32.291:10.301:50.502:30.18
3Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim34.561:14.391:55.362:36.14
4Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.611:13.001:55.182:36.38
5Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap34.411:16.582:01.192:45.00
6Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb36.441:21.372:09.262:55.65
7Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb38.411:24.452:12.352:57.96
Gren 49, 200m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim31.511:07.811:44.502:21.09
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.421:11.451:48.282:25.66
3Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.791:10.061:48.402:26.00
4Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap33.501:11.321:49.952:27.90
5Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap33.101:10.471:48.922:28.05
6Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.611:10.331:49.252:28.90
7Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim33.461:12.501:51.472:30.11
8Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap34.221:13.231:52.422:31.15
9Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim34.411:13.561:53.532:34.28
10Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb35.561:17.001:56.582:35.91
11Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim32.571:11.651:55.332:40.98
12Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb37.621:21.832:02.162:42.99
13Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb38.621:23.862:04.402:47.65
Gren 50, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap38.081:25.502:16.203:05.13
Gren 50, 200m Fjärilsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.191:10.491:50.592:29.85
2Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim31.911:09.051:48.632:29.91
3Jacob Pedersen2000Simklubben Ena33.771:14.941:56.692:37.03
4Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.051:14.001:58.202:41.10
William Ejlegård2000Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 51, 4X100m Medley Damer Öppen, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Damer 1 Göteborg Sim4:21.26
Linnéa Bielicz199431.001:04.421:04.42
Viktoria Reinhold199634.031:13.392:17.81
Inez Kristensson199729.171:04.393:22.20
Alfhild Kristensson199928.1159.064:21.26
2Västerås Damer Lag 1 Västerås Simsällskap4:29.91
Victoria Åberg200132.981:06.631:06.63
Hannah Brunzell200135.171:14.602:21.23
Clara Wiman199631.191:07.543:28.77
Elin Berggren199629.131:01.144:29.91
3Mass Damer 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:32.95
My Janzén199732.821:09.361:09.36
Tova Olsson200135.701:17.112:26.47
Ulrika Holm199631.121:07.373:33.84
Alice Lindhé199928.0959.114:32.95
4Strängnäs Damer Strängnäs Simklubb4:34.35
Emma Bergkvist200033.941:10.251:10.25
Adina Nyström199937.021:19.582:29.83
Anna Eriksson199930.281:06.013:35.84
Lisa Eriksson199828.1558.514:34.35
5Falun Damer Lag 1 Falu Simsällskap4:37.67
Julia Nordlund199833.961:10.031:10.03
Elin Svärd199835.361:15.642:25.67
Sandra Lundqvist199831.991:09.003:34.67
Emmy Östling200130.251:03.004:37.67
6Västerås Damer Lag 2 Västerås Simsällskap4:40.00
Edith Jernstedt200235.371:14.281:14.28
Lina Berggren199834.191:13.432:27.71
Andréa Persson199932.061:09.333:37.04
Malin Eklund200130.321:02.964:40.00
7Täby Sim Damer Täby Sim4:40.71
Hanna Sangfelt199734.231:11.271:11.27
Emelie Johansson199636.271:17.792:29.06
Alexandra Uusaro199531.711:08.883:37.94
Elsa Ericsson199529.741:02.774:40.71
8Ösa Damer Örebro Simallians4:41.39
Clara Momats200035.131:13.131:13.13
Isabelle Fredriksson199935.491:16.592:29.72
Vera Rohlin Johansson199530.441:06.193:35.91
Emma Cullberg200230.401:05.484:41.39
9S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:45.80
Tilde Lundmark199533.931:11.271:11.27
Elsa Johansson199835.231:16.692:27.96
Julia Bellvik199633.061:12.483:40.44
Linnea Kaldrup199630.981:05.364:45.80
10Täby Sim Damer Lag 2 Täby Sim4:47.48
Frida Berglund199834.301:10.341:10.34
Pauline Korssell199738.021:20.602:30.94
Alice Sundberg199932.751:11.053:41.99
Linda Brännlund199830.911:05.494:47.48
11Elfsborg Damer [1915] Simklubben Elfsborg4:48.67
Linda Fredriksson200235.841:15.881:15.88
Emma Dubo199937.181:20.332:36.21
Linnéa Fahlberg199831.991:09.963:46.17
Emelie Melin200029.431:02.504:48.67
12Göteborg Damer 3 Göteborg Sim4:52.42
Andrea Berggren200037.951:16.931:16.93
Andrea Reinhold200136.521:19.302:36.23
Michelle Nordenmark200231.561:10.183:46.41
Daniella Fallenhag200031.161:06.014:52.42
13Karlstad Damer [1993] Karlstads Simsällskap4:53.59
Lina Watz199635.521:13.141:13.14
Michaela Thyberg200040.041:22.802:35.94
Elvira Eklund-Ramböl199731.881:08.413:44.35
Isabelle Rydahl200332.691:09.244:53.59
14Göteborg Damer 2 Göteborg Sim4:53.69
Matilda Kewenter199735.961:15.201:15.20
Vanessa Phu199838.651:24.342:39.54
Christina Ekstedt199630.711:08.473:48.01
Olivia Dahlström200130.341:05.684:53.69
15Eskilstuna Damer Eskilstuna Simklubb4:54.01
Nelly Neuman199634.851:12.051:12.05
Ebba Engström199541.721:29.622:41.67
Moa Sundholm199732.801:10.513:52.18
Linnea Fundberg199929.611:01.834:54.01
16Säffle Ss Damer Säffle Simsällskap4:57.08
Julia Mulikova199836.821:17.011:17.01
Petra Johansson199740.021:24.732:41.74
Elin Thörner199832.621:09.863:51.60
Therese Johansson199931.601:05.484:57.08
17Hvetlanda Damer [1998] Hvetlanda Simsällskap4:59.03
Wilma Danlid200034.741:13.661:13.66
Elin Steindl199838.751:24.222:37.88
Annie Johansson199833.661:12.833:50.71
Elin Ljunggren200032.121:08.324:59.03
18Karlsko Sf Damer A Karlskoga Simförening4:59.93
Elin Håkansson199734.931:13.011:13.01
Elin Waara199738.191:22.942:35.95
Alexandra Kinell200033.681:15.643:51.59
Sanna Lekberg200131.981:08.344:59.93
19Ösa Damer Lag 1 Örebro Simallians5:00.05
Josefine Åhlund200237.781:19.681:19.68
Ida Nederman200038.041:21.052:40.73
Lina Nederman200034.431:14.193:54.92
Linn Gustafsson199830.011:05.135:00.05
20Strängnäs Damer Lag 2 Strängnäs Simklubb5:01.24
Clara Lönnberg200136.531:14.521:14.52
Helena Westerlund199938.711:24.172:38.69
Maja Eriksson200235.221:17.513:56.20
Wilma Wennerberg200131.221:05.045:01.24
21Hk Sim Damer Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb5:15.17
Jennie Lundgren200136.841:16.101:16.10
Josefine Stenman200241.431:30.792:46.89
Elsa Jansson200234.451:17.394:04.28
Awaz Nabi Pour200033.801:10.895:15.17
22Karlsko Sf Damer B Karlskoga Simförening5:24.65
Inez Rydh-Dufva200140.491:21.771:21.77
Saga Grandelius200141.451:29.712:51.48
Emilia Eerola199937.121:20.984:12.46
Linn Granlund200133.951:12.195:24.65
23Ösa Damer Lag 2 Örebro Simallians5:41.60
Evelina Rydén200042.201:29.981:29.98
Mikaela Juhler200044.061:32.463:02.44
Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson199939.041:29.904:32.34
Michelle Cen200032.551:09.265:41.60
24Ösa Damer Lag 4 Örebro Simallians5:55.43
Elin Wallin200345.551:35.021:35.02
Jennifer Titus200242.181:30.283:05.30
Tyra König200244.521:40.374:45.67
Amanda Göthlin199832.191:09.765:55.43
S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 02DSQ
Ebba Hellström1992
Lina Berg1996
Ösa Damer Lag 3 Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Salma Gabot2001
Gren 52, 200m Medley A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim28.451:03.141:38.872:09.57
2Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap29.241:03.411:41.202:11.89
3Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap28.651:03.231:43.022:14.27
4Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.521:06.541:45.482:18.74
5Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.371:05.091:46.912:19.12
6Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb29.481:04.741:48.942:20.08
7Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap29.021:03.451:47.752:21.57
8William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.511:08.501:50.652:22.63
9Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.291:10.341:49.672:22.92
10Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.361:06.571:49.982:23.38
11Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap31.351:06.921:51.672:23.69
12Jesper Eklund1998Västerås Simsällskap31.641:11.261:51.232:23.88
13Anton Klasson1998Säffle Simsällskap31.011:07.461:51.522:25.19
14Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb31.321:10.491:50.882:25.62
15Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap31.871:09.141:53.772:26.54
16Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.531:09.241:53.752:27.23
17Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.551:07.561:53.432:27.82
18David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap32.581:11.921:54.822:28.40
19Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.861:07.071:53.242:29.04
20Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim29.931:09.151:54.532:29.11
21Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.251:09.321:57.782:32.06
22Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.961:13.312:03.082:38.63
Gren 52, 200m Medley A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.771:00.611:37.502:08.07
2Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.601:00.541:39.782:08.93
3Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap29.691:05.561:46.242:16.62
4Sean Johansson1997Simklubben Ena29.691:04.081:44.872:17.31
5David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim29.471:06.321:46.422:17.76
6Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.771:05.711:46.762:18.32
7Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.171:05.811:48.762:20.50
8Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim29.521:07.221:53.542:26.48
9Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb30.451:08.751:58.122:29.96
Gren 53, 200m Medley C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim33.201:15.882:04.832:40.52
2Elsa Bergh2002Söderhamns Simsällskap35.651:17.272:03.492:40.94
3Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap37.691:18.962:04.452:41.01
4Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap35.341:15.952:06.532:43.90
5Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap36.181:19.902:08.882:47.72
6Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians35.841:20.052:12.262:54.01
7Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap37.231:25.442:17.002:57.56
8Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.171:27.262:20.152:59.65
9Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap40.641:26.672:22.523:00.52
10Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians39.001:25.142:20.693:00.87
11Edith Engström2002Västerås Simsällskap39.371:27.022:19.523:01.06
12Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap38.051:26.762:21.773:02.09
13Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap39.941:28.902:23.443:02.89
14Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians37.641:26.472:21.033:07.44
15Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians42.091:31.512:23.233:07.90
16Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.441:34.402:30.353:14.05
Gren 53, 200m Medley C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hannah Brunzell2001Västerås Simsällskap34.491:12.191:54.182:28.59
2Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.951:09.391:54.732:29.10
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.821:09.461:55.782:31.35
4Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.011:12.831:57.922:33.05
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.931:11.651:58.082:33.13
6Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.761:12.611:59.692:34.08
7Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.101:15.091:59.292:35.58
8Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.511:14.102:01.692:37.01
9Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.971:16.162:00.962:37.98
10Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.561:17.642:01.782:39.32
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.901:16.342:02.932:40.56
12Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap36.041:17.062:05.242:42.42
13Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.961:18.982:05.252:42.87
14Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians35.541:17.732:07.242:44.69
15Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.031:21.802:12.942:52.84
Gren 54, 400m Frisim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:06.512:16.313:25.254:32.71
2Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.972:15.653:25.304:33.58
3Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb1:05.302:15.823:26.784:34.63
4Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap1:06.582:17.503:27.964:36.33
5Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.662:18.003:30.314:42.97
6Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim1:07.582:20.253:33.084:44.73
7Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap1:09.122:23.533:37.484:50.30
8Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim1:11.422:30.683:49.255:07.32
Gren 54, 400m Frisim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:06.782:17.093:26.204:33.22
2Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim1:07.972:19.233:28.304:33.99
3Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:08.952:21.233:30.734:41.09
4Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap1:08.332:19.483:30.864:42.20
5Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 021:09.072:22.213:33.924:44.11
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim1:08.382:20.753:33.004:44.63
7Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb1:10.362:26.993:41.884:54.12
8Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:10.382:25.633:41.514:55.68
Gren 55, 400m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Milos Jovancic2002Karlstads Simsällskap1:12.792:32.943:54.255:13.88
2Emil Kernen2002Katrineholms Simsällskap1:13.542:35.143:59.115:25.28
3Oscar Wilhelmsson2002Örebro Simallians1:24.712:54.864:24.695:51.30
4Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb1:23.902:57.564:29.535:57.52
5Melvin Larsson2002Örebro Simallians1:23.442:56.454:26.775:59.04
6Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap1:25.122:57.944:31.546:02.03
Gren 55, 400m Frisim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap1:00.572:06.723:12.684:14.74
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.972:06.713:12.384:15.50
3Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim1:05.582:16.233:27.404:35.20
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.452:16.513:27.744:35.86
5Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening1:05.382:16.183:28.164:38.13
6Elias Nordgren2001Sala Simsällskap1:08.472:20.303:32.884:43.51
7Tim Baastad2000Örebro Simallians1:06.992:19.833:33.264:47.20
8Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.692:23.303:37.384:49.69
9Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:11.582:30.423:47.755:03.32
Gren 56, 50m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.78
2Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim25.43
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.55
4Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb25.82
5Filip Hedman1998Täby Sim26.11
6Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap26.21
7Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.35
8Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg26.44
9Filip Björkholm1998Västerås Simsällskap26.62
10Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim26.74
11Sean Zhong1998Täby Sim26.83
12Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians26.87
13Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap26.90
14Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.95
15Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS27.06
16Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg27.42
Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap27.42
18Jakob Idesten1999Strängnäs Simklubb27.45
19Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb27.63
20Johannes Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap27.69
21Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim27.80
22David Hambraeus1999Falu Simsällskap27.87
23Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb28.48
Anton Klasson1998Säffle SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 56, 50m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.95
2Sebastian Pettersson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap23.58
3Björn C-G Calleberg1981Örebro Simallians24.33
4Shervin Ghahestani1997Täby Sim24.66
5Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap24.73
6Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap24.74
7Julian Cöster1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.05
8Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians25.28
9Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.44
10Jakob Sundén1995Varberg Sim25.60
11Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb25.76
12David Kruthammar1997Täby Sim25.78
13Ludvig Hazard1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.89
14Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap25.92
15Alexander Triantafillou1997Göteborg Sim26.08
16Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.42
17Victor Zetterman1995Örebro Simallians26.46
18Erik Panzar1996Göteborg Sim26.81
19Johan Ekstedt1993Göteborg Sim26.95
20Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim27.21
21Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb27.35
22Anton Karlsson1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.23
23Ludvig Nyrén1997Säffle Simsällskap29.04
Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 57, 200m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.401:16.931:58.372:39.02
2Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap36.751:17.611:58.742:40.53
3Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0237.891:19.762:02.802:46.52
4Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap38.491:22.152:06.502:51.61
5Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.991:23.612:09.212:55.26
6Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb40.041:26.892:13.632:58.70
7Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.791:28.752:17.063:04.44
8Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb42.601:30.442:18.803:06.09
9Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim41.641:28.942:18.093:06.63
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.531:28.552:17.713:07.33
11Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb41.951:29.862:19.383:07.51
Gren 57, 200m Bröstsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim37.551:18.602:00.192:41.48
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb37.251:18.291:59.862:41.77
3Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim37.251:19.072:02.072:45.64
4Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.631:19.492:03.412:47.69
5Pauline Korssell1997Täby Sim39.401:23.062:08.302:54.09
6Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim38.621:22.712:08.352:54.37
7Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb39.881:24.862:11.072:56.83
8Elin Waara1997Karlskoga Simförening41.311:28.752:17.453:06.24
9Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim42.941:31.992:22.983:12.88
10Alexandra Thungren1997Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb43.271:32.412:23.873:14.13
Gren 58, 200m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Eric Malmquist2003Strängnäs Simklubb46.341:39.322:31.143:19.89
2Ludvig Mathisen2003Karlstads Simsällskap45.441:37.872:30.043:20.09
3Lucas Sterling2004Västerås Simsällskap47.131:40.522:34.193:25.79
4Anders Malmberg2002Katrineholms Simsällskap49.501:45.322:38.933:30.39
5Tom Dijkhuizen2003Västerås Simsällskap47.771:43.122:39.313:33.74
6Linus Björk2002Västerås Simsällskap48.911:43.162:39.383:34.09
7Malte Svärd2003Falu Simsällskap54.171:56.202:57.923:56.90
8William Forsström2002Örebro Simallians54.601:58.843:01.034:03.79
Gren 58, 200m Bröstsim C+D Pojkar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johan Rydahl2001Karlstads Simsällskap33.861:12.881:52.882:30.02
2Gijs Dijkhuizen2000Västerås Simsällskap33.321:12.291:52.772:32.06
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.791:14.071:54.782:35.75
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.591:14.041:55.042:36.59
5Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.401:20.102:03.232:44.80
6Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim37.981:21.702:05.612:49.03
7Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening38.211:22.372:06.802:50.50
8August Mathisen2001Karlstads Simsällskap39.821:25.672:10.662:53.33
9Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim39.771:24.402:09.382:53.90
10Alexander Enlund2000Falu Simsällskap39.641:24.972:11.892:56.79
11Vilmer Jansson2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.981:26.172:13.312:56.81
12Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.771:27.192:13.032:58.31
13Victor Nilsson2000Västerås Simsällskap41.331:28.742:16.323:03.58
14Linus Andersson2001Karlstads Simsällskap42.721:31.442:21.303:09.74
15Daniel Lithner2001Säffle Simsällskap44.701:36.602:29.983:22.98
16Axel Rönnquist2001Karlstads Simsällskap46.361:39.312:33.783:25.57
Gren 59, 1500m Frisim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Lukas Steiner1998Västerås Simsällskap1:00.652:04.533:08.314:12.3915:49.02
5:16.086:19.287:22.578:25.91
9:29.5510:32.8411:36.1612:39.74
13:43.3014:47.11
2Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:04.282:11.523:19.114:26.9317:10.01
5:35.396:44.047:52.639:02.30
10:12.6911:22.9812:33.2113:43.39
14:53.9116:03.10
3Gustav Barnå1999Täby Sim1:06.992:18.153:29.654:40.9817:41.06
5:51.997:03.488:13.999:24.96
10:36.1011:47.1212:58.0314:09.18
15:19.6816:30.35
4Niclas Lindow1999Karlstads Simsällskap1:07.762:20.933:35.264:48.7918:07.33
6:02.857:16.308:29.849:43.48
10:57.3412:11.2213:24.7314:37.58
15:49.3417:01.10
5Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS1:04.802:16.913:28.854:42.8118:08.80
5:56.387:11.298:25.159:39.09
10:52.7712:06.0713:19.9314:32.95
15:46.2016:57.97
6Eldin Kadic1999Eskilstuna Simklubb1:06.692:20.153:34.394:48.9918:32.35
6:03.307:17.888:32.149:47.40
11:01.8112:17.2913:32.1914:47.90
16:03.3017:18.30
Gren 59, 1500m Frisim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.812:11.073:18.064:24.9616:35.72
5:31.876:39.197:46.658:53.57
10:00.3511:05.5612:12.8013:19.97
14:27.5315:34.65
2Erik Skogfors1996Eskilstuna Simklubb1:05.972:16.393:28.064:39.1917:42.29
5:50.917:02.598:13.709:25.43
10:37.0311:48.4012:59.7014:11.60
15:22.8816:33.84
Gren 60, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim32.901:12.05
2Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians33.361:14.64
3Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb34.881:17.11
4Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap35.941:17.14
5Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians35.821:19.34
6Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians37.331:19.48
7Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap37.291:20.13
8Julia Holmberg2002Västerås Simsällskap37.751:22.07
9Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap38.371:24.93
10Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.441:26.36
11Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap40.021:26.54
12Lovisa Gustafsson2002Örebro Simallians37.721:27.60
13Josefine Stenman2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.441:29.80
14Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås Simsällskap41.841:32.10
15Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb41.701:33.59
16Ida Lithner2004Säffle Simsällskap45.081:40.80
Gren 60, 100m Fjärilsim C+D Flicko, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Åberg2001Västerås Simsällskap31.571:06.81
2Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:07.09
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.401:08.40
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.931:08.61
5Emma Bergkvist2000Strängnäs Simklubb32.101:10.42
6Lina Nederman2000Örebro Simallians33.881:11.80
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim32.241:12.58
8Ida Nederman2000Örebro Simallians34.821:14.67
9Julia Faleke-Novy2000Västerås Simsällskap35.451:14.84
10Wilma Wennerberg2001Strängnäs Simklubb34.621:15.31
11Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim34.561:15.43
12Agnes Humling2000Sandvikens Sim och Hoppklubb35.391:18.02
13Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening35.401:18.09
14Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim36.281:18.82
15Elin Ljunggren2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.191:19.17
16Ida Lindblom2001Sala Simsällskap35.301:19.55
17Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim36.831:21.77
18Linn Granlund2001Karlskoga Simförening37.491:21.78
19Ebba Vongheer2000Västerås Simsällskap36.891:22.51
20Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim37.611:24.70
21Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb38.081:25.99
22Awaz Nabi Pour2000Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb39.921:28.66
23Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.081:28.94
Gren 61, 100m Medley A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.041:05.77
2Lisa Eriksson1998Strängnäs Simklubb31.281:06.37
3Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.001:07.07
4Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.801:09.47
5Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb31.851:09.51
6Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap33.421:09.76
7Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap33.801:11.24
8Alice Sundberg1999Täby Sim33.761:11.54
9Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap32.471:11.77
10Sofia Ander1998Sala Simsällskap34.131:12.38
11Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.471:12.70
12Julia Nordlund1998Falu Simsällskap32.781:13.06
13Elin Thörner1998Säffle Simsällskap34.211:14.50
14Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb36.291:14.83
15Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb34.571:15.15
16Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.051:15.58
17Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:15.87
18Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.351:15.94
19Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb33.861:16.03
20Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.991:17.64
21Linda Brännlund1998Täby Sim34.771:17.76
22Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap36.651:18.87
23Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.701:19.19
Gren 61, 100m Medley A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.451:05.51
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.521:06.65
3Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap31.581:08.67
4Julia Bellvik1996Simklubben S 0232.441:08.68
5Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.901:09.57
6Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.371:10.45
7Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians31.681:10.51
8Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.461:10.60
9Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap32.321:10.82
10Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.471:10.89
11Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim33.681:11.26
12Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:11.52
13Matilda Åhlström1991Bollnäs Simsällskap32.811:11.79
14Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim32.771:12.05
15Hanna Sangfelt1997Täby Sim33.321:12.10
16Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb32.651:12.35
17Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap32.811:12.39
18Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0232.481:13.22
19Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb33.131:13.68
20Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.851:13.71
21Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.051:14.22
22Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb33.491:14.24
23Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg Sim33.241:14.85
24Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.391:16.71
Gren 62, 200m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.931:01.691:33.782:05.46
2Carl-Åke Willberg1998Täby Sim31.191:05.181:40.462:14.40
3Daniel Vålvik1999Karlstads Simsällskap30.341:04.461:39.532:15.65
4Adam Albringer1999Karlstads Simsällskap31.771:06.541:41.882:17.53
5Alessandro Bonetti1999Västerås Simsällskap32.101:07.021:43.042:17.58
6Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.761:06.241:42.432:17.86
7Isak Meding1998Örebro Simallians31.201:06.881:43.372:19.25
8Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.491:07.931:44.482:20.46
9Karl Lindoff1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.251:09.211:46.282:21.64
10William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.411:10.641:47.722:23.76
11Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.761:08.871:46.092:23.78
12Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.531:09.831:47.312:24.23
13Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.891:08.421:46.352:24.41
14Harald Brobacke1999Västerås Simsällskap33.401:10.481:48.082:24.74
15Anton Klasson1998Säffle Simsällskap33.711:10.531:48.142:26.25
16Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim34.661:12.051:50.432:27.08
17Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.021:12.411:50.712:27.57
18Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim35.861:13.951:52.152:30.16
19Ivo Kuijpers1999Säffle Simsällskap35.611:13.181:52.292:30.34
20Stefan Biscevic1998Eskilstuna Simklubb33.741:12.691:53.412:32.63
Gren 62, 200m Ryggsim A+B Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim29.191:00.881:33.132:04.07
2Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.371:02.451:36.992:11.84
3Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.421:10.511:45.952:19.56
4Axel Brorsson1996Eskilstuna Simklubb32.571:08.131:44.662:20.19
5Eric Gustafsson1997Göteborg Sim32.831:09.271:45.832:22.34
6Christoffer Theander1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.541:09.591:46.892:23.46
7Cruiz Llupa1997Simklubben Sydsim33.921:11.681:51.632:30.42
8Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.581:14.021:53.442:32.34
Victor Zetterman1995Örebro SimalliansDNF
Gren 63, 200m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Edith Jernstedt2002Västerås Simsällskap36.531:17.131:58.602:39.26
2Filippa Sterling2002Västerås Simsällskap38.021:19.562:02.262:41.75
3Emma Cullberg2002Örebro Simallians37.911:19.892:02.252:43.17
4Elsa Jansson2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb37.731:19.762:03.802:45.72
5Emma Sibelius2002Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb40.721:25.792:11.542:54.21
6Josefine Åhlund2002Örebro Simallians43.001:28.972:14.772:59.39
7Isabelle Rydahl2003Karlstads Simsällskap42.411:28.482:16.233:00.94
8Magdalena Hagsten Skarda2003Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb42.851:29.482:16.543:01.77
9Cornelia Johansson2003Örebro Simallians43.071:29.492:16.583:02.69
10Sofia Båvenäs2002Västerås Simsällskap44.131:30.892:17.993:03.71
11Lina Rehnman2002Västerås Simsällskap44.521:32.862:21.493:08.94
12Jennifer Titus2002Örebro Simallians46.611:35.812:24.633:10.67
13Tyra König2002Örebro Simallians48.071:42.742:36.593:28.13
Andrea Grabmüller2002Västerås SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 63, 200m Ryggsim C+D Flickor, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.391:13.781:51.972:30.50
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0235.911:14.531:53.872:32.01
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.161:15.041:54.042:32.07
4Emmy Östling2001Falu Simsällskap36.681:16.261:56.422:35.31
5Clara Momats2000Örebro Simallians36.871:17.071:58.082:37.51
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0236.701:17.661:59.202:40.06
7Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim37.721:19.452:02.022:43.91
8Jennie Lundgren2001Hallsberg Kumla Simklubb38.131:19.212:02.192:44.12
9Emelie Ångström2001Västerås Simsällskap38.391:20.322:03.032:44.86
10Emelie Hellgren2001Fagersta Simklubb38.441:20.822:03.402:45.05
11Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.651:20.752:03.692:45.22
12Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening40.091:22.912:06.382:48.57
13Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening39.011:21.912:05.682:49.35
14Michaela Thyberg2000Karlstads Simsällskap38.921:22.342:06.932:49.38
15Caroline Andersson2001Säffle Simsällskap39.751:22.882:06.922:50.63
16Salma Gabot2001Örebro Simallians41.721:27.012:13.392:57.89
17Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim40.341:25.362:12.652:57.92
Gren 64, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena28.42
2Anna Eriksson1999Strängnäs Simklubb29.22
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.42
4Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.89
5Sandra Lundqvist1998Falu Simsällskap31.27
6Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap31.38
7Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.55
8Julia Ewerbring1998Täby Sim31.83
9Andréa Persson1999Västerås Simsällskap32.06
10Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.29
11Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.53
12Adina Nyström1999Strängnäs Simklubb33.63
13Ajla Omic1999Filipstads Simklubb33.66
14Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim33.80
15Linnea Fundberg1999Eskilstuna Simklubb33.81
16Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.37
17Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap34.57
18Helena Westerlund1999Strängnäs Simklubb35.37
19Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim36.95
20Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening37.21
Ebba Gustafsson Wernersson1999Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Gren 64, 50m Fjärilsim A+B Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.00
2Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb29.14
3Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.19
4Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.19
5Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.22
6Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.75
7Ulrika Holm1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.90
8Moa Sundholm1997Eskilstuna Simklubb30.95
9My Janzén1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.96
Petra Johansson1997Säffle Simsällskap30.96
11Elvira Eklund-Ramböl1997Karlstads Simsällskap31.03
12Christina Ekstedt1996Göteborg Sim31.05
13Nelly Neuman1996Eskilstuna Simklubb31.10
14Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.45
15Johanna Åberg1997Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.51
16Hanna Klipic1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb31.52
17Ebba Engström1995Eskilstuna Simklubb31.61
18Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.82
19Elin Håkansson1997Karlskoga Simförening32.30
20Matilda Kewenter1997Göteborg Sim32.86
21Linnea Kobel1996Varberg Sim32.98
22Lina Watz1996Karlstads Simsällskap34.06
23Linnea Sterner1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb34.72
24Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim35.37
25Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim35.85