Resultat Laxaleken 2012

Halmstad, 2012-05-25 - 2012-05-27
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg59.312:02.183:06.324:10.50
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:00.322:05.663:12.104:19.03
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen1:01.242:08.353:14.954:20.44
4Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:01.272:07.643:15.024:20.47
5Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:03.392:11.003:16.524:20.80
6Knut Oscar Skipperud1996Askim IF1:00.822:08.333:15.384:21.60
7Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming1:02.042:09.873:17.774:24.32
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:04.102:13.393:20.834:24.43
9Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:03.722:11.623:19.054:24.64
10Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms Simsällskap1:02.012:09.883:18.394:26.75
11Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap1:02.392:10.803:18.404:27.20
12Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:04.072:12.483:21.204:27.55
13Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.092:13.083:21.534:28.99
14Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:03.692:11.073:20.024:29.92
15Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden1:04.212:12.853:21.884:31.07
16Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:03.792:12.903:22.204:31.85
17Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 021:04.682:14.023:23.894:32.33
18Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:05.622:14.203:24.724:33.16
19Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:03.692:13.233:24.564:35.70
20Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:04.712:15.433:27.174:37.43
21Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming1:04.302:14.733:25.994:37.66
22Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:06.032:17.763:29.664:38.22
23Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming1:05.382:17.053:29.274:40.55
24Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:05.522:16.973:30.204:41.52
25Jesper Olsson1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:07.932:20.303:32.094:41.95
26Marcus Heggtveit Løvø1996Asker Svømmeklubb1:07.702:20.873:32.984:42.15
27Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.122:17.313:31.534:45.01
28Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:06.512:19.913:34.044:46.50
29William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.862:19.523:33.834:46.55
30Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap1:06.692:20.263:34.914:48.08
31Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen1:06.842:20.543:35.484:49.99
32Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:08.912:24.943:40.304:51.24
33Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:09.892:26.793:43.184:57.53
34Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:08.452:25.433:42.154:57.60
35Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:07.422:23.203:41.954:57.68
36Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming1:08.082:24.153:41.454:58.94
37Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap1:08.372:24.813:43.915:00.34
38Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden1:10.962:27.723:45.825:03.83
39Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen1:14.062:34.563:56.015:16.57
40Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.322:38.223:59.865:17.10
41Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.442:34.173:58.055:17.78
42Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:11.352:32.645:18.365:18.36
43Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen1:11.372:34.133:58.085:20.77
44Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.422:38.384:01.375:21.12
45Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 021:16.062:39.614:03.395:24.42
46Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb1:16.602:39.784:03.815:25.83
47Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen1:18.672:45.934:13.985:31.34
48Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden1:20.802:48.064:15.605:44.25
Gren 2, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Johanna Fransson1994S711:06.382:17.343:27.844:35.69
2Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:06.972:16.773:27.434:36.03
3Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Asker Svømmeklubb1:06.242:15.473:26.654:36.88
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:04.002:16.283:29.014:39.36
Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:05.692:16.923:29.314:39.36
6Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:06.732:17.823:29.454:40.15
7Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:08.572:19.043:29.934:40.55
8Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:08.112:20.053:31.844:42.15
9Majken Smith1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:08.362:20.463:31.334:42.78
10Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:08.402:20.403:32.504:44.48
11Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden1:06.852:19.583:33.724:48.53
12Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap1:08.452:23.433:40.564:53.34
13Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:07.452:22.073:37.994:54.77
14Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 021:11.342:28.083:44.634:59.90
15Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 021:12.062:29.133:46.925:03.83
16Tiril Frøholm1996Asker Svømmeklubb1:11.872:30.093:48.695:06.48
17Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:12.492:31.393:51.195:06.87
18Hanna Dahl1991Simsällskapet Iden1:12.052:30.783:50.475:10.50
19Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:12.632:32.693:53.725:11.11
20Jessica Jönsson1998S711:13.942:34.563:55.255:11.54
21Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb1:11.912:31.823:52.115:11.59
22Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.792:34.813:56.305:13.44
23Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:14.072:35.913:56.535:14.23
24Victoria Jönsson1999S711:13.032:35.433:56.885:14.91
25Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen1:12.972:33.913:54.125:15.14
26Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.022:33.803:55.375:15.85
27Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming1:14.252:34.543:56.005:16.06
28Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen1:12.822:33.673:55.135:17.28
29Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming1:15.762:36.903:58.575:18.32
30Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb1:18.062:40.914:02.495:20.68
31Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:13.222:34.363:57.505:21.41
32Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb1:13.282:36.204:00.005:21.77
33Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 021:14.212:37.954:01.495:22.39
34Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen1:14.912:38.324:02.535:24.43
35Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.462:37.244:00.315:26.11
36Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen1:13.922:35.084:00.335:27.10
37Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF1:15.562:40.304:06.875:27.81
38Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen1:15.792:39.244:03.925:28.44
39Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:17.072:42.434:07.825:31.10
40Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap1:16.662:42.674:08.765:31.88
41Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 021:17.392:41.414:07.065:32.40
42Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:17.875:37.97
43Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:19.982:49.724:21.525:47.54
44Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb1:24.122:55.154:26.445:52.70
45Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb1:22.952:54.914:27.115:56.76
46Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.582:55.574:28.395:57.87
47Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb1:22.752:55.284:28.915:58.15
Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 3, 4X100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:09.00
John Olsson19951:03.181:03.18
Felix Nilsson1990
Joakim Löfgren1992
Mikael Blum19954:09.004:09.00
2SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg4:12.49
Arwid Anesten19951:04.901:04.90
Philip Carlsson1990
Adam Paulsson1995
Alexander Berggren19944:12.494:12.49
3S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:13.09
Alexander Dimcevski19951:04.041:04.04
Filip Holmqvist1994
Nils Montalva1993
Elias Gausel19964:13.094:13.09
4Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap4:16.41
Ossian Arvidsson19921:04.511:04.51
Anton Arvidsson1994
Johan Hildesson1992
Mathias Petrusson19934:16.414:16.41
5Asker SK G1 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:19.56
Sigve Ekeli Nystuen19961:07.761:07.76
Andreas Manum Hagby1995
Jan Alexander Olsen Bakke1991
Nils Lervik19974:19.564:19.56
6Karmøy SK G1 Jr. Karmøy Svømmeklubb4:21.00
Halvor Alvestad Larsen19981:11.711:11.71
Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995
Morten Wee Hollund1996
Daniel Sandhåland19954:21.004:21.00
7Anderstorp SS Anderstorps Simsällskap4:30.67
Henry Kerman199733.471:10.541:10.54
Alexander Bogesten199736.041:17.942:28.48
Markus Malm199728.711:02.013:30.49
Gustaf Mild199728.531:00.184:30.67
8Elverum Sv G1 Jr Elverum Svømming4:33.60
Håkon B Lund19971:09.401:09.40
Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993
Lars Rugsveen1994
Eirik Rugsveen19964:33.604:33.60
9SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg4:35.93
Albin Lundell199736.741:17.001:17.00
Fredrik Olsson199432.151:09.792:26.79
William Reinholdsson199729.711:05.633:32.42
Hannes Wirfalk199730.121:03.514:35.93
10S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:38.21
Johannes Sköld199633.811:10.451:10.45
Jakob Schariot199535.951:17.242:27.69
Martin Janson199429.151:05.143:32.83
Jesper Böhn199830.331:05.384:38.21
11Hsk Gutter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:42.12
Ole Marius Bunæs199733.451:10.271:10.27
David Engen199634.271:15.902:26.17
Juel Petter Bergseth199731.891:10.723:36.89
Emil Carlsen199830.681:05.234:42.12
12Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:47.35
Rasmus Ekelöf199532.321:09.021:09.02
Anton Dahlgren199939.201:27.122:36.14
Gustav Andersson199431.951:08.853:44.99
Robin Sandgren199729.051:02.364:47.35
13SK Elfsborg Lag 3 Herr Simklubben Elfsborg5:06.06
Anton Lornell199837.221:17.051:17.05
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199634.331:14.622:31.67
William Westerlund Holappa199937.271:21.363:53.03
Melker Olsson200033.701:13.035:06.06
14Asker SK G2 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb5:48.22
Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson199836.851:17.761:17.76
Erlend Boye Støver199949.401:45.603:03.36
Mario Choy199939.011:32.504:35.86
Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad199933.411:12.365:48.22
SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996
Alfred Bjärudd1996
Teodor Widerberg1998
Gren 4, 4X100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Asker SK J1 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:36.07
Oda Marie Siljan199233.441:09.811:09.81
Rikke Nagell-Kleven199535.801:18.042:27.85
Mette Mellbye Larsen199529.781:05.523:33.37
Siri Anette Sønju199230.011:02.704:36.07
2S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:39.39
Tilde Lundmark199534.191:09.981:09.98
Lina Berg199636.231:18.192:28.17
Ebba Hellström199232.641:09.873:38.04
Erica Dahlgren199729.431:01.354:39.39
3SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:41.13
Amanda Eversholt199034.341:11.521:11.52
Josephine Runeke199136.491:19.932:31.45
Ida Pettersson199330.041:05.083:36.53
Johanna Cavalli199630.171:04.604:41.13
4Asker SK J2 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:49.97
Elisabeth Støver199636.091:16.911:16.91
Mari Louise Nerdrum199537.301:22.482:39.39
Elise Næss Olsen199730.021:06.193:45.58
Ellen Camilla Hansen199530.761:04.394:49.97
5S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:52.99
Klara Simonsson199535.601:14.811:14.81
Astrid Johansson199740.191:24.322:39.13
Johanna Andersson199630.901:07.583:46.71
Elin Gurander199531.511:06.284:52.99
6Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:56.25
Astrid Hörbäck199737.051:19.041:19.04
Linnea Kobel199638.891:24.542:43.58
Nike Kruners199630.701:07.753:51.33
Elin Palmqvist199530.541:04.924:56.25
7Damer SK Hajen Simklubben Hajen5:00.60
Chloe Dion199939.681:24.441:24.44
Elin Lundgren199538.141:21.952:46.39
Julia Olsson199329.971:06.003:52.39
Li Björner Oh199831.601:08.215:00.60
8SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen5:03.63
Camilla Cavalli199737.381:19.151:19.15
Felicia Torbjörnsson199537.691:23.342:42.49
Kajsa Bengtsson199734.711:15.043:57.53
Ida Laurén199431.351:06.105:03.63
9Hsk Jenter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub5:06.03
Isabell Bjerregaard199735.631:13.861:13.86
Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen199739.111:23.602:37.46
Natalie Harackiewicz199735.841:22.894:00.35
Sofie Forsstrøm199730.871:05.685:06.03
10Asker SK J3 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb5:10.70
Tiril Frøholm199641.471:26.591:26.59
Majken Smith199739.861:23.882:50.47
Emilie Olsen Bakke199832.641:10.134:00.60
Iben Henrikke Schøning199932.731:10.105:10.70
11Växjö SS 1 Växjö Simsällskap5:15.97
Alexandra Viksten199638.881:19.601:19.60
Marika Holmefalk199543.911:36.172:55.77
Helén Lange199633.031:12.674:08.44
Jenny Karlsson199531.861:07.535:15.97
12SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Dam Simklubben Elfsborg5:20.22
Tilda Öman200039.631:22.741:22.74
Alice Palmkvist200043.431:34.312:57.05
Linnéa Fahlberg199834.581:15.854:12.90
Angelica Yngvesson199631.111:07.325:20.22
13Elverum Sv J1 Jr Elverum Svømming5:27.34
Ine Famestad199740.781:24.921:24.92
Silje I Øyen199540.951:29.122:54.04
Ida Jordan199736.261:19.534:13.57
Silje Skogli199734.751:13.775:27.34
14S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 025:32.90
Hanna Gebart200040.701:23.101:23.10
Elsa Johansson199843.421:34.952:58.05
Ella Fagerström199837.761:24.924:22.97
Linnea Kaldrup199632.441:09.935:32.90
15Asker SK J4 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb5:43.33
Melina Holtan200041.181:26.171:26.17
Martine Johansen200042.861:31.672:57.84
Solveig Jørgensen Mohr199838.961:26.634:24.47
Synne Thurmer199836.781:18.865:43.33
16SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick Simklubben Elfsborg5:45.94
Emma Dubo199947.161:35.671:35.67
Matilda Holström199842.031:30.183:05.85
Sofie Wirfalk200040.661:29.834:35.68
Boel Knutson199531.971:10.265:45.94
Tønsberg SK J1 Jr. Tønsberg SvømmeklubbDSQ
Bine Bergan1998
Julia van der Staak1997
Gren 5, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.522:30.082:30.08
2Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap34.452:36.692:36.69
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.562:37.502:37.50
4Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen34.262:38.142:38.14
5Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS34.612:39.822:39.82
6Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap33.472:41.642:41.64
7Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen36.122:46.942:46.94
8Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming36.702:51.592:51.59
9Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.772:54.332:54.33
10Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap37.913:00.763:00.76
11Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub38.363:04.263:04.26
12Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.773:14.043:14.04
13Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.403:14.393:14.39
14Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0244.083:22.793:22.79
15Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.563:35.783:35.78
Gren 6, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb29.251:01.881:36.532:11.76
2Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.571:03.431:41.142:19.79
3Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap30.761:05.291:42.642:20.70
4Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm31.401:07.051:44.182:21.61
5Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms Simsällskap30.981:07.011:45.632:26.57
6Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming31.501:08.001:47.422:28.17
7Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap32.371:08.881:48.522:28.75
8Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.731:13.361:53.782:33.63
9William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.641:11.981:54.282:35.21
10Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.161:12.741:54.862:35.34
11Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.871:13.301:55.392:37.07
12Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap33.101:12.251:54.212:38.61
13Gustav Josterud1994Simsällskapet Delfin34.671:15.121:59.292:46.46
14Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden45.261:33.322:19.243:08.30
Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.921:17.80
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0240.331:20.69
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.381:22.49
4Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.671:25.64
5Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.741:27.11
6Micaela Jönsson2001S7142.031:28.02
7Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms Simsällskap43.301:28.85
8Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.461:30.42
9Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0244.181:30.49
10Ebba Wiberg2000S7144.861:32.84
11Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen45.411:33.71
12Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.901:33.87
13Erica Ragnarsson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap45.071:34.33
14Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.981:34.55
15Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen46.411:34.74
16Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.781:36.04
17Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.731:37.41
18Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet47.961:37.88
19Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen48.321:40.45
20Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.991:40.97
21Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 021:41.691:41.69
22Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.821:42.14
23Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen48.631:42.18
24Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:43.051:43.05
25Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap50.971:44.63
26Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen1:46.361:46.36
27Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen1:48.361:48.36
28Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen53.271:48.50
29Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen52.401:48.58
30Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen1:49.001:49.00
31Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen53.461:49.38
32Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:49.681:49.68
33Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen55.301:57.08
34Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim55.481:57.12
35Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen58.261:58.59
36Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen58.291:58.61
37Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap2:03.242:03.24
Anna Quander2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7138.491:20.89
2Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.871:21.80
3Chloe Dion1999Simklubben Hajen39.361:21.81
4Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.311:22.55
5Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg39.731:23.61
6Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden41.711:23.91
7Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap40.051:24.30
8Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap41.611:25.13
9Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen40.831:25.22
10Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap41.481:25.40
11Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap42.091:27.78
12Elina Jonsson1999S7143.251:29.05
13Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap44.171:30.91
14Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg44.391:31.07
15Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap44.531:31.97
16Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.171:38.57
17Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0250.031:42.90
18Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.991:43.17
19Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen50.251:44.75
Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap35.691:15.01
2Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.091:17.10
3Jessica Jönsson1998S7138.081:18.49
4Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb38.721:18.77
5Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb40.581:22.10
6Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb40.471:23.34
7Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap39.581:24.05
8Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0243.321:29.90
9Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.991:31.00
10Angela Östlund1998Simklubben Hajen44.011:31.14
11Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0244.241:31.18
12Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen43.931:32.85
13Emma Juneskog1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap44.611:33.34
14Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.621:34.58
15Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.681:36.55
Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb33.711:09.47
2Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.041:11.11
3Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap34.761:11.75
4Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden36.101:13.24
5Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden36.321:13.73
6Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.851:15.27
Alma Dahlberg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap35.621:15.27
8Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap36.401:15.86
9Elisabeth Støver1996Asker Svømmeklubb36.561:15.98
10Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0236.691:16.32
11Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen37.321:16.47
12Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg37.981:17.43
13Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen36.921:17.63
14Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap37.021:18.58
15Ingelin Elisabeth Lima1997Asker Svømmeklubb37.701:19.12
16Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.041:19.50
17Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap38.891:19.76
18Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming38.841:20.98
19Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.571:21.38
20Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.621:21.76
21Tiril Frøholm1996Asker Svømmeklubb39.761:22.89
22Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap40.431:22.94
23Emilia Ernstsson1996S7139.031:23.38
24Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0239.791:23.48
25Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap41.061:23.81
26Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen40.191:23.84
27Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen42.001:26.78
28Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.231:27.00
29Nevena Becanovic1997Simklubben Laxen42.161:27.24
30Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen42.091:27.41
31Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.381:36.83
32Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden46.811:36.90
33Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0246.971:39.61
34Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb1:39.721:39.72
Gren 7, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker Svømmeklubb33.501:09.16
2Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms Simsällskap33.241:09.43
3Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0234.421:09.46
4Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden34.321:10.10
5Johanna Fransson1994S7134.201:10.42
6Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen34.321:10.56
7Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.131:14.94
8Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap36.881:16.07
9Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0236.011:16.21
10Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb36.851:16.45
11Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS38.581:19.25
12Amanda Åström1994S7138.281:19.87
13Maria Persson1993Simsällskapet Iden38.141:20.08
14Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap39.211:20.85
15Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms Simsällskap39.301:21.52
16Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming42.141:27.31
17Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin42.871:30.09
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.521:18.12
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen39.141:20.32
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.821:25.76
4Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet42.151:26.44
5Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap41.791:26.72
6Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden43.571:28.81
7Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen42.951:30.44
8Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.171:31.03
9Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg44.861:32.07
10Mathias Krohn2000Tønsberg Svømmeklubb46.311:33.72
11Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:33.751:33.75
12Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen46.181:35.72
13Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen46.571:35.76
14Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen45.651:36.37
15Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin48.731:38.72
16Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet50.411:41.05
17Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen48.621:41.54
18Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap49.711:41.66
19Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb50.711:42.71
20Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.271:44.83
21Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen51.331:46.22
22Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen53.841:48.54
23Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:05.952:13.50
Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap34.831:11.59
2Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden37.581:17.91
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg38.871:19.21
4Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen40.301:21.81
5Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.391:22.11
6Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker Svømmeklubb39.281:22.39
Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.981:22.39
8Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden42.501:26.17
9Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg42.221:27.99
10Mario Choy1999Asker Svømmeklubb1:28.831:28.83
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.301:29.35
12Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden44.441:30.21
13Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.821:30.40
14Erlend Boye Støver1999Asker Svømmeklubb44.261:31.76
15Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen43.851:32.06
16Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.911:33.86
17Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.681:35.89
18Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen45.031:35.97
19Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.421:48.31
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap32.601:07.83
2Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb35.171:11.67
3Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.231:15.71
4Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen36.961:17.26
5Christian Manum Hagby1998Asker Svømmeklubb37.001:17.68
6Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb37.971:19.81
7Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0237.471:20.54
8Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub38.971:21.54
9Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen40.321:22.08
10Lorang Strand1998Asker Svømmeklubb44.901:31.29
11David Zamora Torres1998Simsällskapet Iden45.731:33.34
12David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.331:38.49
13Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.431:40.24
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.931:06.27
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.731:08.19
3Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming32.981:08.50
4Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0233.051:08.79
5Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.711:09.54
6Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.131:09.91
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0233.711:10.51
8Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen34.031:10.54
9Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden34.271:11.20
10Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming34.451:11.99
11Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen35.041:12.12
12Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb35.261:13.08
13Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming34.591:13.64
14Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap36.171:14.13
15André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.101:14.74
16Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg36.371:14.80
17Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen36.561:16.55
18Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.481:16.66
19Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.531:16.88
20Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg37.131:17.73
21Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen37.701:18.81
22Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna40.511:26.30
23David Olsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap39.361:26.71
24Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub43.551:28.73
25Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen44.701:32.21
26Novak Ivosevic1997Simklubben Laxen45.371:32.74
Gren 8, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen30.591:03.00
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.641:03.16
3Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb31.341:04.27
4Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm32.631:05.67
5Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms Simsällskap31.611:05.79
6Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.971:05.91
7Andreas Bergman1993Asker Svømmeklubb33.211:06.10
8Andreas Myhrberg1993S7131.461:06.44
9Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden31.851:06.48
10Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.031:06.50
11Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg34.391:09.49
12Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.011:10.15
13Robin Jönsson1994Simsällskapet Iden33.641:10.34
14Kalle Jonsson1990Simklubben Hajen34.101:11.07
15Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen33.731:11.41
16Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen35.021:12.89
17Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen35.991:14.84
18Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.831:24.78
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb39.53
2Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.73
3Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap40.00
4Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.02
5Micaela Jönsson2001S7141.87
6Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.06
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.22
8Magdalena Nilsson2000S7144.47
9Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.62
10Amine Norvalls2001Tønsberg Svømmeklubb45.58
11Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0245.93
12Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet Delfin45.95
13Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.59
14Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.89
15Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen47.14
16Erica Ragnarsson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap47.57
17Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.36
18Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0248.52
19Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen50.24
Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen50.24
21Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.03
22Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet51.34
23Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen51.55
24Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.66
25Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap52.24
26Ebba Wiberg2000S7153.19
27Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen53.63
28Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0253.64
29Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0253.90
30Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap54.56
31Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen55.19
32Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen55.51
33Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen1:00.85
Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds SimsällskapDSQ
Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Elin Norrman2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7137.48
2Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF40.49
3Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.04
4Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb41.06
5Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.72
6Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap43.26
7Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen44.36
8Elina Jonsson1999S7144.40
9Hannah Lee1999Tønsberg Svømmeklubb44.93
10Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap45.30
11Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb46.20
12Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0246.47
13Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0247.17
14Emma Andreasson1999Föreningen Ale Simmarna51.08
15Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.55
16Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.77
17Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap53.52
18Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen58.78
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.56
2Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb36.36
3Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.10
4Jessica Chen1998S7137.83
5Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen39.09
6Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap39.17
7Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap39.54
8Jessica Jönsson1998S7140.55
9Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg40.77
10Fanny Brink1998S7141.44
11Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen42.25
12Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.50
13Emma Juneskog1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap42.60
14Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen42.76
15Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0243.29
16Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb43.42
17Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.09
18Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb45.38
19Emma Bengtsson1998Simsällskapet Delfin45.98
20Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb46.40
21Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen46.61
22Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0247.72
23Angela Östlund1998Simklubben Hajen49.00
24Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna49.05
Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.35
2Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.57
3Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden35.40
4Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap37.99
5Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb38.26
6Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.45
7Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub39.25
8Elin Borg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap39.59
9Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap40.81
10Julia van der Staak1997Tønsberg Svømmeklubb40.87
11Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub41.89
12Wilma Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap42.32
13Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen43.22
14Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub43.58
15Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap43.82
16Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.07
17Silje Skogli1997Elverum Svømming44.35
18Nevena Becanovic1997Simklubben Laxen44.51
19Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.99
20Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0245.38
21Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.42
22Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb45.77
23Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg45.83
24Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap46.07
25Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.91
26Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap48.79
27Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0249.75
28Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden53.82
Gren 9, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb34.64
2Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden35.39
3Rikke Nagell-Kleven1995Asker Svømmeklubb35.65
4Johanna Fransson1994S7135.75
5Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen35.92
6Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen36.00
7Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms Simsällskap36.66
8Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap36.88
9Mari Louise Nerdrum1995Asker Svømmeklubb37.18
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen37.49
11Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb37.82
12Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.19
13Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen38.39
14Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb38.88
15Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb39.64
16Emelie Axmar1993S7139.78
17Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms Simsällskap40.40
18Sara Edenfelt1992Simklubben Hajen40.62
19Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming40.69
20Christina Hörbäck1962Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.57
21Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap44.49
22Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin44.94
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen38.73
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.25
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.14
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen42.14
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.52
6Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.44
7Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen46.77
8Mathias Krohn2000Tønsberg Svømmeklubb47.79
9Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet48.90
10Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap49.10
11Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.45
12Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet51.81
13Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.65
14Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin52.73
15Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen53.19
16Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen53.64
17Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen54.31
18Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden54.43
19Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen55.41
20Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim56.99
21Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb57.22
22Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen59.74
Nam Do2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.99
2Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap34.95
3Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden37.88
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.32
5Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.72
6Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.21
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.79
8Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.96
9Daniel Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden44.40
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.69
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.47
12Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.94
13Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen50.41
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen33.86
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap35.64
3Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden36.43
4Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0237.85
5Christian Manum Hagby1998Asker Svømmeklubb38.73
6William Zhong1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb41.95
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg42.58
8Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.76
9David Zamora Torres1998Simsällskapet Iden46.39
10David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim49.29
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.97
2Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.14
3Knut Oscar Skipperud1996Askim IF33.62
4Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub34.17
5David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub34.29
6Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap34.68
7Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.01
8Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden35.15
9William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.31
10Sigve Ekeli Nystuen1996Asker Svømmeklubb35.38
11André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.73
12Marcus Heggtveit Løvø1996Asker Svømmeklubb35.91
13Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming36.09
14Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.12
15Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden36.83
16Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg37.28
17Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen37.33
18Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen37.39
19William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.96
20David Olsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap39.67
21Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen39.80
22Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.82
23William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.99
24Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.80
25Johan Valeur1996Simklubben Hajen42.18
26Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna44.57
27Novak Ivosevic1997Simklubben Laxen45.35
28Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen45.36
Gren 10, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden29.68
2Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg30.50
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen31.02
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen31.22
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap31.42
6Kristian Ramkvist1985Simsällskapet Iden31.71
7Victor Klügel1995S7131.72
8Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.97
9Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.38
10Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker Svømmeklubb32.39
11Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap32.50
12Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb32.77
13Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap32.85
14Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap33.46
15Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen33.55
16Andreas Myhrberg1993S7133.88
17Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden33.92
18Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen33.95
19Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm33.99
20Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming34.49
21Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen34.59
22Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.60
23Joakim Jonasson1987Simklubben Laxen34.92
24André Ittner1990Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.46
25Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.61
26Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen35.82
27Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0235.83
28Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.77
29Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap37.15
30Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.72
31Marius Jahren1995Mysen Svømmeklubb39.17
32Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen39.25
33Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb39.80
34Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin41.44
Max Ackerman1995Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 11, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:08.982:20.943:33.154:45.789:31.93
5:57.417:09.298:21.40
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:08.212:19.123:31.014:43.889:36.55
5:57.497:10.778:24.77
3Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:09.362:21.293:34.294:47.699:37.78
6:01.567:15.488:28.12
4Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:09.872:22.733:36.354:49.819:40.48
6:03.827:16.618:29.39
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:07.642:20.853:35.094:49.369:40.87
6:03.617:17.058:30.01
6Majken Smith1997Asker Svømmeklubb1:09.582:22.863:36.354:50.249:44.54
6:03.417:17.138:30.39
7Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:09.442:22.643:36.954:50.959:47.09
6:05.667:20.018:33.85
8Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap1:09.462:22.543:36.944:51.369:48.49
6:05.887:20.918:35.50
9Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:07.012:20.713:35.194:50.539:52.80
6:05.997:21.878:38.48
10Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap1:10.082:27.883:45.305:03.0410:07.65
6:19.067:36.228:52.99
11Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden1:15.242:35.093:54.905:14.4710:21.03
6:32.257:50.659:08.07
12Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:14.832:36.183:58.145:19.7110:42.63
6:41.818:03.479:24.80
13Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:12.912:34.393:56.825:20.0610:44.93
6:41.998:04.659:26.75
14Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.502:36.073:58.055:19.9910:45.46
6:42.7610:07.18
15Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen1:14.842:36.343:56.525:19.3010:45.72
6:41.998:04.899:27.29
16Hanna Dahl1991Simsällskapet Iden1:16.702:38.954:01.055:23.9410:59.10
6:47.178:10.249:35.01
17Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap1:14.832:37.624:01.855:27.8911:00.03
6:52.118:16.749:39.73
18Emilia Ernstsson1996S711:16.972:40.244:05.315:30.1111:12.16
6:55.198:21.239:47.01
19Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen1:16.942:42.374:09.375:36.5111:30.73
7:05.188:34.7410:02.94
20Marie Haga1998Mysen Svømmeklubb1:21.932:50.614:19.115:48.3211:30.79
7:16.868:44.7410:10.25
21Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:20.692:49.104:17.465:45.7811:35.79
7:14.098:42.4110:09.85
22Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden1:23.092:53.704:25.885:57.7412:03.11
7:30.559:01.9810:34.74
23Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb1:22.562:55.674:29.256:02.3812:06.68
7:36.249:08.8610:42.49
24Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap1:03.622:08.053:41.545:14.5012:09.15
6:48.608:22.449:55.85
Gren 12, 4X100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 023:43.34
Martin Janson199426.8456.3656.36
Filip Holmqvist199425.1853.511:49.87
Alexander Dimcevski199527.0257.102:46.97
Elias Gausel199626.6356.373:43.34
2Kungälvs Herrar Kungälvs Simsällskap3:43.81
Anton Arvidsson199426.6155.1555.15
Ossian Arvidsson199225.7655.021:50.17
Mathias Petrusson199327.4259.452:49.62
Johan Hildesson199226.0254.193:43.81
3SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg3:44.28
Arwid Anesten199527.3157.5957.59
Alexander Berggren199427.2657.251:54.84
Adam Paulsson199525.9154.162:49.00
Philip Carlsson199026.3255.283:44.28
4SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen3:47.83
Mikael Blum199527.2957.2257.22
John Olsson199526.3656.231:53.45
André Idoffsson199726.6258.992:52.44
Joakim Löfgren199226.0155.393:47.83
5SK Hajen Herrar Simklubben Hajen3:50.62
Kalle Jonsson199027.6858.2758.27
Jakob Christerson199226.8456.621:54.89
Per Christerson199527.8858.262:53.15
Markus Olsson199126.6657.473:50.62
6Asker SK G1 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb3:54.64
Marcus Heggtveit Løvø199629.331:01.561:01.56
Andreas Bergman199326.5656.451:58.01
Jan Alexander Olsen Bakke199127.8158.102:56.11
Sigve Ekeli Nystuen199627.9358.533:54.64
7Karmøy SK G1 Jr. Karmøy Svømmeklubb3:55.21
Morten Wee Hollund199627.4657.4757.47
Ivan Aleksander Larsen199526.8956.671:54.14
Daniel Sandhåland199527.3156.602:50.74
Halvor Alvestad Larsen199830.481:04.473:55.21
8Äss Lag 1 Ängelholms Simsällskap3:56.88
Oskar Davidsson199327.4157.3557.35
Pontus Jörgensen199429.031:00.931:58.28
Joel Knutsson199728.761:00.482:58.76
Erik Öjstedt199527.7658.123:56.88
9SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen3:59.06
Alfred Bjärudd199628.4859.1459.14
Joakim Jonasson198727.5959.021:58.16
Teodor Widerberg199828.451:00.762:58.92
Janne Ledin199427.601:00.143:59.06
10Tønsberg SK G1 Jr. Tønsberg Svømmeklubb3:59.47
Niksja Stojkovski199425.3753.6553.65
Frede Rønning Rangnes199425.9755.411:49.06
Federico Merlo199426.6158.182:47.24
Sebastian Myhre Newman199831.871:12.233:59.47
11Elverum Sv G1 Jr Elverum Svømming3:59.64
Eirik Rugsveen199629.431:01.861:01.86
Ingvar V. Skirbekk199328.0858.872:00.73
Håkon B Lund199728.591:00.673:01.40
Lars Rugsveen199427.7258.243:59.64
12S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:00.59
Nils Montalva199327.5558.2958.29
Jakob Schariot199528.2759.561:57.85
Johannes Sköld199626.9757.972:55.82
Jesper Böhn199830.311:04.774:00.59
13Anderstorp SS Anderstorps Simsällskap4:01.53
Markus Malm199727.2456.8556.85
Henry Kerman199728.441:00.251:57.10
Gustaf Mild199728.771:01.142:58.24
Alexander Bogesten199729.781:03.294:01.53
14SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg4:03.95
Georg Hess199627.9257.9757.97
William Reinholdsson199729.581:02.812:00.78
Fredrik Olsson199428.4059.883:00.66
Hannes Wirfalk199729.931:03.294:03.95
15Hsk Gutter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:08.66
David Engen199627.6558.5458.54
Ole Marius Bunæs199728.4159.871:58.41
Juel Petter Bergseth199730.421:03.863:02.27
Emil Carlsen199831.631:06.394:08.66
16Vf Sim Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:10.10
Rasmus Ekelöf199528.521:01.441:01.44
Robin Sandgren199728.871:01.712:03.15
Jakob Sundén199528.931:02.403:05.55
Gustav Andersson199430.841:04.554:10.10
17SK Laxen Lag 3 Simklubben Laxen4:11.20
Joakim Bresche199429.501:01.971:01.97
Max Ackerman199530.271:04.972:06.94
Gustav Norberg-Pettersson199629.451:02.583:09.52
Timmie Rydberg199628.891:01.684:11.20
18SK Elfsborg Lag 3 Pojk Simklubben Elfsborg4:29.33
Albin Lundell199731.611:06.761:06.76
Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist199629.781:03.082:09.84
Anton Lornell199832.971:09.273:19.11
Elliot Olsson199933.431:10.224:29.33
19Äss Lag 2 Ängelholms Simsällskap4:29.43
David Olsson199630.871:08.131:08.13
Daniel Kertes199928.211:00.452:08.58
Oskar Hanstål199931.901:09.343:17.92
Petter Hellzén200034.291:11.514:29.43
20Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:58.17
Anton Berglund199532.051:08.361:08.36
Anton Dahlgren199932.801:10.362:18.72
Johannes Andersson199937.291:19.693:38.41
Erik Josefson200036.191:19.764:58.17
21Vf Sim 3 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim5:25.30
Daniel Andersson199938.491:22.831:22.83
Erik Storberg200038.151:22.292:45.12
Max Sandgren199937.281:18.814:03.93
David Holmefalk199837.881:21.375:25.30
Asker SK G2 Sr. Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Vf Sim 4 Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Herman Blenneros1998
Erik Brink1999
Gren 13, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:12.752:34.874:06.695:15.40
2Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Asker Svømmeklubb1:12.772:34.824:06.455:16.22
3Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap1:10.992:32.304:06.215:18.40
4Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:15.782:41.654:10.835:22.94
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 021:11.652:35.444:11.025:23.22
6Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen1:12.662:41.314:13.045:25.63
7Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap1:15.012:42.894:14.825:27.51
8Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 021:13.082:41.674:16.065:30.79
9Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 021:16.482:46.474:15.875:33.61
10Erika Kaspersson1994Eslövs Simsällskap1:14.512:46.514:21.125:34.70
11Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap1:21.672:46.424:21.895:36.92
12Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 021:20.362:49.884:26.745:47.16
13Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:27.022:57.464:36.415:56.94
14Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:20.572:55.304:40.545:59.69
15Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:27.323:05.224:45.286:11.81
16Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:38.443:12.435:05.586:28.16
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden28.411:03.791:40.642:11.09
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.001:05.031:41.342:11.11
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0230.221:05.121:44.082:16.80
4Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen29.391:07.051:46.012:17.06
5Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.571:07.901:46.272:17.80
6Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0229.911:06.941:47.452:18.77
7Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.571:07.311:48.842:19.81
8Knut Oscar Skipperud1996Askim IF29.181:06.631:48.542:20.02
9Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb30.461:06.661:48.412:20.64
10Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker Svømmeklubb30.041:07.351:46.752:21.08
11Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb28.821:06.791:49.192:22.19
12Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden30.041:08.011:51.022:24.81
13Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen30.431:11.121:53.902:25.53
14Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen30.991:12.351:52.892:26.06
15Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming31.301:10.321:55.762:26.89
16Sigve Ekeli Nystuen1996Asker Svømmeklubb30.371:08.651:53.092:27.46
17Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.341:11.541:55.532:28.09
18Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.021:11.301:54.972:28.32
19Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.151:12.391:54.432:28.43
20David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub30.341:09.171:53.582:29.06
21Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap30.931:11.611:54.592:29.70
22Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden31.961:14.631:57.472:30.14
23Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0232.491:12.391:56.662:30.67
24Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden32.011:12.671:54.352:30.97
25Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen31.631:12.021:56.872:31.73
26Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.981:13.201:57.152:32.07
27Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg32.651:14.741:55.922:32.27
28Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg36.201:18.291:58.562:33.91
29Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden34.811:13.931:57.762:33.99
30Victor Klügel1995S7131.411:13.331:56.622:34.03
31André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.781:13.511:58.662:34.18
32Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming33.001:11.561:57.452:34.53
33Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming35.301:14.081:59.752:35.69
34Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg33.241:14.592:01.102:35.82
35Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming32.871:11.502:00.782:36.55
36Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.531:16.002:02.382:37.91
37William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:16.332:03.472:39.87
38Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap33.781:17.852:05.862:41.61
39Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden37.431:22.102:05.922:41.62
40Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen35.571:16.762:05.242:41.97
41Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.711:19.122:08.392:43.90
42Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden36.601:19.432:07.462:44.09
43Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.571:20.892:09.072:45.58
44Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.951:18.782:06.312:45.79
45Gustav Josterud1994Simsällskapet Delfin33.561:19.592:10.662:47.04
46Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen35.861:19.732:10.392:49.54
47Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.361:17.302:09.492:49.68
48Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub39.661:25.162:16.212:52.94
49Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.241:30.712:22.482:59.89
50Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen39.361:31.192:22.383:02.42
51Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden43.391:31.542:25.243:03.52
52Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.221:28.482:25.213:04.38
53Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.671:30.922:27.993:10.08
54Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden49.031:38.922:37.563:19.06
55Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg56.431:46.512:48.953:34.68
Robin Johansson2000SK StimmetDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap34.33
2Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.40
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.47
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.04
5Micaela Jönsson2001S7138.62
6Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.34
7Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0239.54
8Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms Simsällskap39.62
9Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.86
10Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet Delfin40.45
11Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.63
12Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.80
13Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.01
14Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.09
15Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.18
16Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet41.97
17Erica Ragnarsson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap42.97
18Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen43.09
19Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen43.18
20Magdalena Nilsson2000S7145.37
21Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0245.58
22Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen47.38
23Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen48.17
24Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen48.49
25Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen48.88
26Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0249.09
27Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0251.00
28Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen51.51
29Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap51.53
30Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen56.46
Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7133.03
2Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen34.64
3Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.29
4Chloe Dion1999Simklubben Hajen35.44
5Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.23
6Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen36.27
7Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap37.24
8Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF37.52
9Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap38.46
10Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap38.57
11Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden38.71
12Elina Jonsson1999S7139.07
13Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen39.34
14Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.53
15Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap39.89
16Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap40.73
17Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap44.90
18Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.77
19Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.77
Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.89
2Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap30.65
3Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb31.11
4Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen32.26
5Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb32.62
6Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.47
7Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.97
8Jessica Jönsson1998S7134.34
9Jessica Chen1998S7134.65
10Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0235.76
11Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap36.75
12Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.94
13Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0236.99
14Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap37.56
15Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen38.50
16Emma Juneskog1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap38.90
17Caroline Båghammar1998Simklubben Hajen40.10
18Angela Östlund1998Simklubben Hajen40.88
19Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0241.33
20Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.78
21Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb42.60
22Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna42.68
23Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.38
Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale SimmarnaDSQ
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.03
2Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.67
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.22
4Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap30.57
5Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap31.19
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0231.36
7Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap31.59
8Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen31.66
9Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.28
10Ingelin Elisabeth Lima1997Asker Svømmeklubb32.40
11Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden32.44
12Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap33.67
13Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.69
14Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.90
15Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen34.07
16Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.14
17Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming34.26
18Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap34.72
19Emilia Ernstsson1996S7134.99
20Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen35.51
21Alexandra Viksten1996Växjö Simsällskap35.60
22Julia van der Staak1997Tønsberg Svømmeklubb35.70
23Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub35.80
24Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming35.97
25Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.44
26Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen36.47
27Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub36.48
28Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap36.82
29Elin Borg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap36.99
30Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.90
31Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.91
32Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.13
33Nevena Becanovic1997Simklubben Laxen38.35
34Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna41.68
35Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0242.02
36Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden43.39
37Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap43.78
Gren 15, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb28.67
2Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen28.93
3Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen29.30
4Maria Lundahl1991S7129.39
5Johanna Fransson1994S7129.94
6Kim Gutestam1989Simklubben Laxen30.05
7Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms Simsällskap30.41
8Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen30.67
9Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb30.92
10Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen30.97
11Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb31.43
12Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen31.59
13Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb31.75
14Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS32.27
15Emelie Axmar1993S7132.63
16Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen32.84
17Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms Simsällskap33.01
18Christina Hörbäck1962Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.53
19Isabella Kharraziha1995Simklubben Hajen33.83
20Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap33.97
21Sara Edenfelt1992Simklubben Hajen34.62
22Nora Haugli Rønvik1993Tønsberg Svømmeklubb34.96
23Ida Bertsdotter1984Simsällskapet Delfin37.15
24Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap37.41
25Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin41.06
Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.61
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.95
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.43
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen37.85
5Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap40.06
6Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin43.12
7Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen44.27
8Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen44.39
9Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.40
10Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet44.50
11Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen45.73
12Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen46.87
13Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet47.47
14Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen54.78
Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds SimsällskapDSQ
Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet IdenDSQ
Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap30.70
2Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.44
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.61
4Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker Svømmeklubb34.67
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.33
6Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden36.81
7Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen37.29
8Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen37.47
9Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen42.44
10Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.00
11Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.33
12Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg43.86
13Daniel Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden45.82
14Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.89
Erlend Boye Støver1999Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Mario Choy1999Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap28.87
2Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen29.55
3Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb31.77
4Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen32.75
5Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0234.61
6Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0235.31
7David Zamora Torres1998Simsällskapet Iden35.53
8Sebastian Myhre Newman1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb35.72
9Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb37.61
10Lorang Strand1998Asker Svømmeklubb43.23
11David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.39
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb28.14
2David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub28.48
3Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen28.81
4Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.73
5Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen30.14
6Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.30
7Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.56
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.60
9Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap32.55
10Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen34.71
11Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen35.04
12Novak Ivosevic1997Simklubben Laxen35.17
13Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.05
14William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna37.72
15Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.00
Gren 16, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niksja Stojkovski1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb26.42
2Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.44
3Jan Alexander Olsen Bakke1991Asker Svømmeklubb26.53
4Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.12
5Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen27.71
6Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.73
7John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.83
8Andreas Bergman1993Asker Svømmeklubb27.87
9Andreas Myhrberg1993S7128.15
10Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap28.19
11Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb28.21
12Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.47
13Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.66
14Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.22
15Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen29.56
16Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms Simsällskap30.26
17Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.45
18Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen30.55
Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.55
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.69
21Victor Klügel1995S7130.70
22Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap30.76
23Marius Jahren1995Mysen Svømmeklubb32.31
24Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb32.69
25Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.87
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.541:07.35
2Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap32.591:08.84
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.691:12.33
4Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet Delfin34.361:13.14
5Micaela Jönsson2001S7135.601:14.35
6Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb36.511:15.77
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.311:17.41
Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.391:17.41
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.681:18.17
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.401:18.23
11Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet39.111:19.89
12Erica Ragnarsson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap37.401:20.10
13Johanna Weiler2000Ängelholms Simsällskap37.671:20.21
14Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb37.841:20.47
15Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.771:20.63
16Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.081:21.10
17Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.331:21.78
18Michaela Johansson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.261:22.27
19Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0239.491:22.78
20Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:26.731:26.73
21Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0242.171:27.95
22Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen41.391:27.97
23Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap42.191:29.49
24Ebba Wiberg2000S7142.381:30.07
25Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen43.191:30.14
26Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0242.661:33.31
27Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen45.891:34.00
28Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen44.461:34.40
29Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen42.801:34.79
30Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen45.161:37.30
31Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.971:38.26
32Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen44.281:38.59
33Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap44.681:39.40
34Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen46.141:40.00
35Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen45.491:40.60
36Amine Norvalls2001Tønsberg Svømmeklubb48.601:40.91
37Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen49.021:47.86
38Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen48.031:47.96
39Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap51.531:49.52
40Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen49.461:53.15
Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7132.061:07.31
2Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb32.961:09.24
3Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap33.361:09.53
4Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF33.731:09.64
Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.651:09.64
6Emilia Nilsson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.391:09.91
7Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen33.941:10.68
8Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.021:12.20
9Elina Jonsson1999S7134.801:12.35
10Chloe Dion1999Simklubben Hajen34.791:12.49
11Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.181:13.74
12Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.271:13.76
13Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden35.231:14.43
14Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap36.611:15.03
15Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.481:15.11
16Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen35.331:15.28
17Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap36.691:16.59
18Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.611:16.67
19Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap37.051:18.30
20Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap37.421:18.38
21Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0238.541:21.26
22Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0239.611:22.95
23Hannah Lee1999Tønsberg Svømmeklubb40.571:24.10
24Annie Andreasson1999Simklubben S 0241.831:26.01
25Anja Ivosevic1999Simklubben Laxen40.081:27.32
26Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.461:35.73
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.891:02.14
2Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb30.751:02.96
3Matilda Weiler1998Ängelholms Simsällskap30.011:03.32
4Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden31.661:05.77
5Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen31.071:08.08
6Jessica Jönsson1998S7132.551:08.09
7Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap33.341:09.80
8Jessica Chen1998S7133.611:11.47
9Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0234.731:12.21
10Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0234.521:12.55
11Marie Haga1998Mysen Svømmeklubb35.681:14.45
12Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0235.221:14.93
13Emma Juneskog1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap36.121:15.78
14Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg36.751:15.90
15Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.581:17.24
16Fanny Brink1998S7136.351:17.38
17Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen37.061:17.41
18Emma Bengtsson1998Simsällskapet Delfin36.961:17.51
19Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.281:20.52
20Caroline Båghammar1998Simklubben Hajen39.691:20.85
21Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.681:23.07
22Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna39.951:24.99
23Angela Östlund1998Simklubben Hajen40.531:25.12
Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.731:01.52
2Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.121:01.53
3Alma Dahlberg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap28.971:01.72
4Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap29.861:02.53
5Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap30.341:03.08
6Majken Smith1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.541:03.68
7Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simsällskapet Iden31.061:04.33
8Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden30.951:04.39
9Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap30.661:04.43
10Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen31.571:04.95
11Ella Nygren1996Simsällskapet Iden31.231:05.42
12Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.621:05.54
13Tiril Frøholm1996Asker Svømmeklubb31.731:05.83
14Elisabeth Støver1996Asker Svømmeklubb31.751:06.42
15Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden32.561:06.94
16Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen31.711:07.77
17Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.171:08.41
18Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub33.901:09.49
19Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.361:09.63
20Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap32.821:10.05
21Sofia Karlborg1996Simklubben Laxen33.451:10.17
22Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen33.571:10.40
23Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.991:10.75
24Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming33.951:10.99
25Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen33.711:11.21
26Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0233.981:11.28
27Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming34.371:11.43
28Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.081:11.62
29Victoria Nilsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.581:11.79
30Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap34.111:12.06
31Elin Borg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap34.871:12.82
32Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap35.321:13.18
33Emilia Ernstsson1996S7134.851:13.27
34Silje Skogli1997Elverum Svømming35.851:14.19
35Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen35.581:15.33
36Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.591:15.95
37Wilma Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap37.251:16.59
38Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.351:16.87
39Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden38.831:21.28
40Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap41.231:25.04
41Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0241.611:27.31
42Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb41.141:29.77
Gren 17, 100m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Maria Lundahl1991S7129.091:00.36
2Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden29.481:01.11
3Rikke Nagell-Kleven1995Asker Svømmeklubb29.951:01.87
4Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen30.731:02.93
5Madelene Andersson1991Ängelholms Simsällskap30.181:03.14
6Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb30.591:03.41
7Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb30.781:03.48
8Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap30.981:03.72
9Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb31.221:04.59
10Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb31.251:04.77
11Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.231:05.60
12Maria Persson1993Simsällskapet Iden30.781:05.64
13Amanda Åström1994S7131.101:05.71
14Emelie Axmar1993S7131.311:05.97
15Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen31.901:06.74
16Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0232.141:07.07
17Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS32.391:07.09
18Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap32.371:07.18
19Mari Louise Nerdrum1995Asker Svømmeklubb33.211:08.70
20Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.521:08.73
21Isabella Kharraziha1995Simklubben Hajen32.481:08.92
22Hanna Dahl1991Simsällskapet Iden33.561:09.08
23Ida Bertsdotter1984Simsällskapet Delfin33.731:10.18
24Felicia Nilsson1995Ängelholms Simsällskap33.311:10.39
25Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin35.431:15.68
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen31.521:06.11
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.331:08.37
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.501:08.43
4Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap34.561:12.63
5Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden36.651:16.11
6Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen37.511:18.58
7Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.871:18.67
8Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet38.731:19.44
9Mathias Krohn2000Tønsberg Svømmeklubb38.301:20.68
10Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin39.181:22.49
11Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen38.541:22.81
12Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.741:22.96
13Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap40.031:24.00
14Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen40.511:25.82
15Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen40.161:28.75
16Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen41.601:29.09
17Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen43.111:32.69
18Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb44.641:33.78
19Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.921:35.94
20Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen48.591:41.11
21Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen47.051:44.19
22Filip Brink2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim1:03.682:13.42
Cesar Lindberg2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap28.4359.36
2Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap29.691:01.84
3Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden30.751:03.75
4Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen33.651:10.19
5Erlend Boye Støver1999Asker Svømmeklubb33.581:10.41
6William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.251:10.67
7Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.311:10.78
8Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.291:11.94
9Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen34.291:12.03
10Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker Svømmeklubb34.281:13.74
11Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.571:14.20
12Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden35.741:14.50
13Mario Choy1999Asker Svømmeklubb35.091:14.61
14Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden36.601:16.40
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.271:16.42
16Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.961:18.77
17Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen36.261:18.80
18Daniel Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden39.111:20.58
19Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.181:22.16
20Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.551:22.51
21Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.841:39.08
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap27.9358.03
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen28.0059.02
3Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen30.391:03.40
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.591:04.91
5Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb31.641:05.27
6Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub31.381:06.03
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.061:07.72
8Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen33.651:08.76
9Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0233.231:09.65
10Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0234.341:10.59
David Zamora Torres1998Simsällskapet Iden33.771:10.59
12Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.291:11.32
13Sebastian Myhre Newman1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb34.661:13.29
14Lorang Strand1998Asker Svømmeklubb38.471:20.34
15David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.281:21.02
16Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.211:21.13
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap27.5356.23
2Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0227.1956.33
3Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg28.8858.24
4André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen28.3958.66
5Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.0658.88
6Sigve Ekeli Nystuen1996Asker Svømmeklubb28.8959.34
7David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub28.3259.78
8Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.4259.83
9Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden28.951:00.16
10Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.201:00.92
11Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen29.201:01.06
12Marcus Heggtveit Løvø1996Asker Svømmeklubb29.851:01.70
13Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming29.881:02.38
14Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden29.821:02.46
15Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming29.511:02.54
16Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.331:02.61
17Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen31.191:03.00
18Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap30.131:03.19
19Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.361:03.52
20Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap30.681:03.63
21Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg32.281:07.65
22Johan Valeur1996Simklubben Hajen32.481:09.59
23Rickard Tillman1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna33.111:10.68
24William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.641:11.32
25Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen35.161:11.98
26Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen34.981:12.17
27Novak Ivosevic1997Simklubben Laxen35.101:12.43
28Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.251:14.61
Gren 18, 100m Frisim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Niksja Stojkovski1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb25.7153.65
2Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden26.0753.73
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0226.2954.72
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap26.8154.99
5Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms Simsällskap26.5355.47
6Johan Widén1986Göteborg Sim26.4155.88
7Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen26.7856.05
8Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.6156.20
9Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.3956.26
10Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden26.8556.33
11Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb26.9956.35
12Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0227.1956.54
13Andreas Myhrberg1993S7127.3256.73
14Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.1056.83
15Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm28.3656.97
16Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb27.6557.10
17Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.1957.25
18Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb28.2757.26
19Oskar Davidsson1993Ängelholms Simsällskap27.4757.57
20Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen27.6457.58
21John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.5757.89
22Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker Svømmeklubb27.7958.19
23Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap27.6058.20
24Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg28.1558.32
25Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen28.1258.59
26Andreas Bergman1993Asker Svømmeklubb28.0958.68
27Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm28.3258.79
28Fredrik Pålsson1975Simklubben Laxen27.6458.92
29Federico Merlo1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb28.4259.03
30Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap28.3159.14
31Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming28.6459.89
32Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0229.291:00.14
33Joakim Jonasson1987Simklubben Laxen28.161:00.15
34Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming29.091:00.30
35Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0229.261:00.47
36Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.051:00.79
37Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.971:01.12
38Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg29.171:01.52
39Robin Jönsson1994Simsällskapet Iden29.381:01.72
40Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap28.861:01.74
41Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen29.401:01.92
42Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap30.081:02.16
43Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim29.381:02.55
44Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms Simsällskap29.071:02.91
45Kalle Jonsson1990Simklubben Hajen28.941:03.28
46Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb30.711:05.48
47Gustav Josterud1994Simsällskapet Delfin30.931:05.62
48Marius Jahren1995Mysen Svømmeklubb31.901:07.08
49Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.381:08.54
50Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin32.441:09.52
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap37.151:19.242:00.952:43.36
2Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden37.571:20.152:01.552:43.48
3Johanna Fransson1994S7137.191:19.212:01.992:44.75
4Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb37.061:19.222:02.942:47.24
5Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0237.871:20.772:04.562:47.95
6Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0239.581:24.192:09.002:53.63
7Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen39.031:24.332:10.882:57.20
8Elin Palmqvist1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.991:27.012:14.153:02.02
9Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0241.541:28.362:15.353:02.65
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen41.281:28.972:17.393:04.79
11Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming41.321:29.002:16.973:05.11
12Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.781:31.222:20.853:08.32
13Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.421:30.072:20.703:08.85
14Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub42.921:31.542:21.273:09.49
15Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.121:31.862:22.223:10.19
16Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap42.441:32.022:21.443:11.11
17Julia van der Staak1997Tønsberg Svømmeklubb44.471:34.932:26.073:14.76
18Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg45.051:36.322:28.643:18.39
19Maja Engström2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.551:35.672:27.813:18.75
20Nevena Becanovic1997Simklubben Laxen46.501:38.512:32.153:24.77
21Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb45.951:37.152:30.953:24.97
22Emma Juneskog1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap46.581:39.982:32.853:25.60
23Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg47.071:39.492:32.213:25.68
24Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen46.091:39.702:34.343:26.72
25Wilma Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap47.601:41.222:36.043:27.74
26Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap46.851:42.082:36.073:28.29
27Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.391:42.332:35.903:29.42
28Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg48.671:43.022:37.733:31.82
29Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.761:43.272:39.313:31.97
30Sara Westholm2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.101:43.812:38.533:32.36
31Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb47.481:43.602:39.143:32.42
32Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb48.141:42.592:37.673:32.77
33Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb46.591:40.912:36.853:33.30
34Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0249.141:44.432:40.123:35.03
35Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim47.961:44.162:40.623:36.58
36Magdalena Nilsson2000S7147.651:44.232:41.343:38.15
37Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0251.871:49.842:46.833:42.57
38Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen50.321:48.402:47.743:45.45
39Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0251.771:50.592:51.653:50.40
40Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen52.661:54.002:56.013:57.99
41Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.891:56.252:58.463:58.08
42Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen53.391:55.672:57.553:58.42
43Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.891:57.473:00.284:00.61
44Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.481:54.623:00.324:02.21
45Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen56.302:00.183:04.184:06.33
Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet IdenDSQ
Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 20, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.091:10.631:48.322:26.63
2Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg34.581:13.051:51.902:31.20
3Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0234.181:12.111:51.432:31.48
4Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.971:15.111:55.942:36.95
5Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden37.001:18.431:59.582:40.67
6Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen35.681:17.862:01.932:47.65
7Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.401:19.502:04.402:48.56
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap38.191:21.222:05.672:49.83
9Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.751:20.952:05.992:50.78
10Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden39.811:24.002:08.242:51.68
11Victor Klügel1995S7136.931:22.222:09.302:51.81
12Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming36.771:20.272:05.822:52.66
13Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming38.761:21.772:06.302:53.60
14Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.191:24.622:10.662:55.37
15William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg39.331:25.002:12.222:59.42
16Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap38.711:25.422:14.153:00.15
17Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.661:26.142:14.223:02.58
18William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.801:35.682:26.673:16.76
19Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen45.871:36.582:29.323:20.03
20William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna46.481:39.882:33.893:23.57
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.161:39.932:33.373:26.27
22Erik Brink1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.241:43.482:39.733:34.51
23William Zhong1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb48.861:44.792:43.813:42.57
Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 21, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0231.571:06.041:41.422:17.40
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.381:07.641:43.462:18.93
3John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen33.031:09.481:47.272:23.20
4Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg33.371:09.401:46.752:24.34
5Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb34.101:11.131:49.022:25.77
6Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden33.261:10.001:48.472:26.38
7Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap33.921:10.691:49.682:27.42
8Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap34.781:12.731:50.872:28.61
9Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen34.481:12.311:50.702:29.03
10Andreas Myhrberg1993S7132.801:09.581:49.382:29.26
11Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming34.091:11.541:50.542:29.67
12Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden35.411:13.051:52.312:31.70
13Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming34.891:13.771:53.262:32.68
14Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap35.431:14.991:54.732:33.35
15Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb36.231:15.551:55.642:34.97
16Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming34.471:12.901:53.822:35.15
17Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen35.851:15.221:56.422:35.86
18Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.451:15.301:56.002:36.39
19Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap37.031:17.291:57.602:36.98
20Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen38.021:18.482:00.272:41.61
21Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.521:18.472:00.912:43.25
22William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.011:22.812:06.022:47.58
23Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen39.081:22.392:06.612:48.48
24Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg38.141:20.582:04.802:48.79
25Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen41.181:26.522:11.422:55.17
26Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen41.921:27.872:14.002:57.43
27Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden42.331:28.592:14.062:58.03
Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.441:25.962:12.832:58.03
29Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub42.241:28.692:15.163:00.97
30Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen41.561:29.002:17.653:02.15
31Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.911:31.462:21.273:06.60
32Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden44.901:33.512:21.303:08.35
Gren 22, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0235.141:12.131:49.542:26.16
2Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker Svømmeklubb34.301:11.011:49.252:26.90
3Johanna Fransson1994S7134.811:12.941:52.092:29.91
4Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap35.531:14.381:53.892:32.48
5Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden36.161:15.451:54.942:34.91
6Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden37.071:17.661:58.752:38.40
7Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden37.521:18.061:59.842:39.61
8Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.531:18.442:00.192:40.49
9Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb38.661:20.222:01.902:41.38
10Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen36.871:16.581:58.822:41.44
11Alma Dahlberg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap37.591:19.022:01.452:42.08
12Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen37.841:19.342:02.012:43.31
13Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap37.451:18.982:02.022:44.65
14Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0238.091:19.912:02.682:44.70
15Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS38.961:20.652:04.022:46.03
16Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen38.621:20.252:03.432:46.44
17Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.721:20.672:04.332:47.77
18Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb40.211:23.092:06.732:47.93
19Jessica Jönsson1998S7139.601:23.342:07.042:48.70
20Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap39.051:21.422:06.252:50.14
21Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming39.551:23.232:07.452:51.28
22Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0242.041:27.202:12.112:54.21
23Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap41.701:26.492:11.562:57.05
24Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0241.571:27.642:14.162:58.82
25Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap42.681:27.272:13.432:59.91
26Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen42.851:29.322:16.043:01.10
27Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb44.361:31.112:18.343:04.16
28Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap42.531:30.042:19.303:04.60
29Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.761:26.612:16.613:04.85
30Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen43.431:31.082:19.723:06.89
31Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden45.221:32.972:21.343:06.94
32Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0244.771:32.942:22.123:07.85
33Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.051:31.992:22.913:09.72
34Marie Haga1998Mysen Svømmeklubb46.791:35.832:26.663:16.33
35Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen46.471:36.882:28.853:18.73
36Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0245.711:35.972:28.483:20.21
37Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen44.611:38.562:29.853:20.63
38Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna47.901:38.642:32.283:21.34
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen41.971:27.08
2Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.991:33.00
3Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen44.871:33.44
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.141:35.71
5Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.091:37.39
6Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap46.561:39.21
7Mathias Krohn2000Tønsberg Svømmeklubb48.861:40.47
8Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen48.961:43.52
9Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap50.901:50.84
10Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet54.091:52.43
11Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim53.181:54.29
12Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen55.911:58.01
13Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen56.671:58.07
Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.211:17.59
2Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap37.761:21.12
3Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden40.201:24.58
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.511:28.00
5Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap44.601:35.17
6Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg46.201:38.04
7Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg49.611:44.67
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden36.931:17.77
2Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap38.441:23.65
3Christian Manum Hagby1998Asker Svømmeklubb39.851:24.09
4Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0239.751:26.15
5William Zhong1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb47.161:38.13
6Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.171:40.42
7Mai L´nyavskiy1998Ängelholms Simsällskap48.951:46.87
8Anton Ivarsbro1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna50.441:48.09
9David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.201:48.37
Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Viktor Kertes1996Ängelholms Simsällskap32.171:10.22
2Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen33.251:11.01
3Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg34.071:12.32
4Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.161:16.37
5Knut Oscar Skipperud1996Askim IF36.241:16.43
6Marcus Heggtveit Løvø1996Asker Svømmeklubb36.081:16.89
7Alexander Bogesten1997Anderstorps Simsällskap36.551:17.48
8Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap37.061:18.57
9Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap36.441:18.60
10Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.671:19.40
11William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg37.661:19.51
12Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm37.721:20.00
13Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden37.771:20.87
14Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming37.951:21.59
15Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen38.301:24.12
16Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap39.701:25.91
17Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg41.141:27.57
18William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.051:31.15
19William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna43.801:31.37
20Johan Valeur1996Simklubben Hajen45.751:37.18
21Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen46.311:37.90
Gren 23, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden30.901:06.18
2Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen32.641:08.34
3Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen32.081:08.68
4Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg31.431:08.83
5Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg32.831:09.40
6Andreas Manum Hagby1995Asker Svømmeklubb33.511:11.20
7Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm34.221:11.51
8Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap33.641:13.03
9Victor Klügel1995S7133.071:13.11
10Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen34.301:14.74
11Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap34.521:15.21
12Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb34.861:15.24
13Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms Simsällskap34.951:15.53
14Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden35.201:15.79
15Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen36.011:16.48
16Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.331:17.28
17Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.811:18.05
18Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming36.931:18.90
19Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen38.221:21.03
20Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.431:24.96
21Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.001:28.12
22Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb41.081:28.27
23Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin43.381:33.18
Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Max Ackerman1995Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.461:27.29
2Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb42.181:28.55
3Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap41.861:29.35
4Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.121:29.46
5Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg43.081:33.00
6Micaela Jönsson2001S7144.541:36.26
7Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg46.361:36.70
8Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg47.131:38.75
9Magdalena Nilsson2000S7146.341:38.92
10Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0247.691:39.69
11Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.341:43.97
12Tova Nilsson2002S7150.231:45.06
13Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen49.361:46.08
14Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen50.631:46.63
15Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0250.671:46.81
16Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen50.111:47.26
17Ebba Wiberg2000S7151.241:48.94
18Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim51.661:49.34
19Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0250.751:49.44
20Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.961:50.31
21Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen51.311:50.62
22Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap52.351:52.66
23Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen53.321:52.88
24Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen55.081:53.44
25Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap54.151:53.89
26Amine Norvalls2001Tønsberg Svømmeklubb55.301:54.76
27Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.221:55.47
28Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen54.721:57.24
29Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0255.402:00.20
30Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap57.192:00.45
31Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen58.012:00.60
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7139.371:24.54
2Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.821:30.69
3Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF42.851:32.41
4Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb44.721:32.50
5Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap43.901:34.55
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg45.321:34.68
7Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap45.241:35.83
8Elina Jonsson1999S7144.861:35.87
9Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap45.301:36.90
10Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.301:38.18
11Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0247.401:40.23
12Hannah Lee1999Tønsberg Svømmeklubb48.331:41.40
13Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap47.801:41.47
14Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen48.991:44.90
15Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim54.181:53.10
Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb36.721:16.98
2Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.861:23.62
3Jessica Chen1998S7139.911:25.33
4Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap40.891:27.43
5Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb42.111:30.19
6Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg43.011:30.26
7Fanny Brink1998S7142.431:31.06
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg44.621:33.93
9Alice Edfast1998Simsällskapet Delfin43.211:34.21
10Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0244.541:34.93
11Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap44.711:35.85
12Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb45.101:37.85
13Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen46.001:38.98
14Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap45.851:40.64
15Emma Bengtsson1998Simsällskapet Delfin47.371:41.23
16Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen47.421:41.29
17Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.451:44.54
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden36.301:15.90
2Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap36.221:17.25
3Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0236.901:17.85
4Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0238.321:21.15
5Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0238.311:21.90
6Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin38.241:23.07
7Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.541:24.10
8Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.431:24.41
9Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap39.851:25.75
10Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap40.471:25.88
11Ebba Persson1997Simsällskapet Delfin41.821:27.06
12Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub40.661:27.29
13Elin Borg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap41.461:28.94
14Julia van der Staak1997Tønsberg Svømmeklubb42.851:29.85
15Wilma Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap44.421:33.57
16Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap44.901:35.56
17Silje Skogli1997Elverum Svømming45.701:35.80
18Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.411:36.96
19Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna45.061:40.06
20Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb47.581:40.44
21Emma Helgesson1997Simklubben Elfsborg48.701:40.57
22Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0249.251:45.08
23Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap51.091:47.89
24Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden53.471:52.31
Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens SvømmeklubDSQ
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb34.861:15.17
2Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen37.331:19.56
3Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen36.761:20.02
4Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap38.211:20.63
5Mari Louise Nerdrum1995Asker Svømmeklubb38.181:20.94
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap37.851:20.97
7Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen37.701:21.25
8Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb38.621:22.31
9Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb39.871:24.03
10Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen40.911:27.12
11Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming41.611:29.87
12Marika Holmefalk1995Växjö Simsällskap46.151:38.40
Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet IdenDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen30.28
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.74
3Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap31.88
4Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.00
5Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.81
6Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.09
7Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden34.54
8Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.75
9Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen35.08
10Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet35.85
11Mathias Krohn2000Tønsberg Svømmeklubb35.89
12Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen36.25
13Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap36.37
14Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen37.04
15Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen37.30
16Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.90
17Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.37
18Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin38.98
19Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen41.08
20Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb41.18
21Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen41.24
22Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.38
23Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen42.95
24Måns Nilsson2001Simklubben Laxen46.67
25Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen48.30
Cesar Lindberg2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Frisim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap26.17
2Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden27.86
3Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap28.32
4Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap30.74
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.18
6Erlend Boye Støver1999Asker Svømmeklubb31.73
7Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen31.76
8Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen31.90
9William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.85
10Mario Choy1999Asker Svømmeklubb32.87
11Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.90
12Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.06
13Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden34.55
14Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.57
15Daniel Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden35.10
16Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen35.15
17Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.52
18Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.55
Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Frisim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap26.62
2Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.02
3Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen28.72
4Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap28.80
5Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb29.38
6Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub29.41
7Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden29.61
8Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0230.02
9Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen31.01
10Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.56
11Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0231.73
12Mai L´nyavskiy1998Ängelholms Simsällskap32.15
13Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb32.17
14Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.59
15Lorang Strand1998Asker Svømmeklubb34.23
16Anton Ivarsbro1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna34.85
17David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.27
Sebastian Myhre Newman1998Tønsberg SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 25, 50m Frisim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0225.75
2Knut Oscar Skipperud1996Askim IF26.18
3Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg26.21
4Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb26.29
5David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub26.42
6André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen26.49
7Sigve Ekeli Nystuen1996Asker Svømmeklubb26.76
8Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen27.62
9Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.79
10Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb27.93
11Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming27.96
12Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden27.98
13Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen28.24
14Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.38
15Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap28.44
16William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg28.88
17Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.92
18Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg29.00
19Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.22
20Johan Valeur1996Simklubben Hajen30.41
21William Wensing1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna30.43
22Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen31.23
23William Nyqvist1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna31.56
24Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen32.77
25Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.82
Gren 25, 50m Frisim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niksja Stojkovski1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb23.91
2Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap24.61
3Andreas Myhrberg1993S7124.64
4Joakim Hvalgren1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.90
5Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0225.29
6Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb25.67
7Philip Carlsson1990Simklubben Elfsborg25.69
8Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen25.81
9Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden25.85
10Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap25.86
11Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen25.91
12Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen26.07
13John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.10
14Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm26.13
15Kalle Jonsson1990Simklubben Hajen26.23
16Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen26.25
17Jan Alexander Olsen Bakke1991Asker Svømmeklubb26.39
18Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap26.49
Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.49
20Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb26.50
21Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen26.55
22Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb26.62
23Kristian Ramkvist1985Simsällskapet Iden26.63
24Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap26.72
25Federico Merlo1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb26.73
26Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap26.86
27Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen27.01
28Fredrik Pålsson1975Simklubben Laxen27.08
29Robin Jönsson1994Simsällskapet Iden27.11
30Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.13
31Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm27.22
32Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg27.23
33Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim27.26
34Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming27.66
35Victor Klügel1995S7127.70
Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden27.70
37Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen28.06
38Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen28.14
39Gustav Josterud1994Simsällskapet Delfin28.56
40Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.87
41Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb29.40
42Marius Jahren1995Mysen Svømmeklubb29.71
43Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.52
44Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin30.62
Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.98
2Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap30.56
3Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.17
4Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.90
5Micaela Jönsson2001S7133.06
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.53
7Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.86
8Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen34.07
9Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet34.99
10Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.42
11Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.43
12Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb35.74
13Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.77
14Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.80
15Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.03
16Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0236.09
17Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen36.22
18Tova Nilsson2002S7136.78
19Magdalena Nilsson2000S7136.98
20Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0237.35
21Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen37.79
22Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen37.95
23Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0238.91
24Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen39.22
Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen39.22
26Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen39.28
27Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen40.15
28Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen40.19
29Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap40.30
30Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.50
31Ebba Wiberg2000S7140.61
32Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap41.11
33Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0241.44
34Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.73
35Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen42.16
36Amine Norvalls2001Tønsberg Svømmeklubb43.14
37Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen44.42
38Nathalie Barrington2002Simklubben Laxen44.67
39Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen44.77
40Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen45.38
41Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap47.40
42Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen49.30
Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet DelfinDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7130.43
2Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb31.74
3Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF31.83
4Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen32.03
5Chloe Dion1999Simklubben Hajen32.04
6Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden32.08
7Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen32.20
8Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen32.36
9Elina Jonsson1999S7132.50
10Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.96
11Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.27
12Maja Lauritsen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap33.33
13Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap33.34
14Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap34.74
15Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.14
16Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap35.73
17Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0237.33
18Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.26
19Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim40.75
Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.00
2Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden29.62
3Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen29.91
4Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb29.93
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.51
6Jessica Jönsson1998S7130.55
7Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb30.95
8Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap31.07
9Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb31.49
10Alice Edfast1998Simsällskapet Delfin31.89
11Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb32.28
12Jessica Chen1998S7132.35
13Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0232.49
14Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb32.64
15Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.90
16Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0232.96
17Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0233.57
18Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb33.89
19Marie Haga1998Mysen Svømmeklubb33.95
20Emma Bengtsson1998Simsällskapet Delfin34.39
21Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.43
22Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.80
23Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb34.90
24Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.40
25Fanny Brink1998S7135.60
26Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.83
27Kajsa Wensing1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.84
28Nina Rajovic1998Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.99
29Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen36.18
30Alicia Jacobsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.60
31Caroline Båghammar1998Simklubben Hajen36.68
32Isidora Kovijanic1998Simklubben Laxen36.94
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alma Dahlberg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap27.68
2Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb28.32
3Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap28.34
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.47
5Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim28.60
6Majken Smith1997Asker Svømmeklubb29.01
Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap29.01
8Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg29.18
9Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap29.54
10Ella Nygren1996Simsällskapet Iden29.76
11Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub29.77
12Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simsällskapet Iden29.78
13Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden29.80
14Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap29.83
15Elisabeth Støver1996Asker Svømmeklubb30.14
16Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden30.19
17Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin30.30
18Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen30.31
19Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap30.33
20Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap30.37
21Ingelin Elisabeth Lima1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.64
22Tiril Frøholm1996Asker Svømmeklubb30.68
23Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden30.71
Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.71
25Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub30.89
26Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen30.96
27Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.08
28Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0231.78
29Ebba Persson1997Simsällskapet Delfin31.83
30Elin Borg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap31.89
31Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming31.90
32Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen31.99
33Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen32.16
34Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming32.22
35Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap32.27
36Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub32.75
Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub32.75
38Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap33.17
39Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.82
40Wilma Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap33.83
41Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen34.66
42Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb34.72
43Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.09
44Silje Skogli1997Elverum Svømming35.21
45Lina Andreasson1997Föreningen Ale Simmarna35.41
46Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden37.41
47Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.96
48Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0237.97
49Gabriella Bengtsson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap40.31
Gren 26, 50m Frisim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Maria Persson1993Simsällskapet Iden27.75
2Maria Lundahl1991S7127.88
3Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb28.44
4Kim Gutestam1989Simklubben Laxen28.46
5Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen28.55
Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0228.55
7Johanna Fransson1994S7128.60
8Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker Svømmeklubb28.68
9Rikke Nagell-Kleven1995Asker Svømmeklubb28.70
10Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen28.81
11Amanda Åström1994S7128.87
12Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb28.97
13Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden28.99
14Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap29.16
15Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb29.32
16Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap29.46
17Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen29.75
18Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb29.88
19Emelie Axmar1993S7129.89
20Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS29.91
21Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen29.97
22Ida Bertsdotter1984Simsällskapet Delfin30.08
23Isabella Kharraziha1995Simklubben Hajen30.34
24Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0230.45
25Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen30.73
26Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap30.91
27Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms Simsällskap31.08
28Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.32
29Christina Hörbäck1962Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.47
30Sara Edenfelt1992Simklubben Hajen31.70
31Hanna Dahl1991Simsällskapet Iden32.39
32Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin32.57
33Nora Haugli Rønvik1993Tønsberg Svømmeklubb32.71
Gren 27, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:05.562:15.883:26.654:37.3617:26.34
5:48.306:58.748:09.289:19.51
10:29.8311:40.2112:49.6513:59.44
15:09.5116:18.99
2Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming1:05.402:14.963:24.684:34.9917:28.10
5:46.306:56.618:08.059:19.41
10:30.0711:40.3712:50.4014:00.87
15:11.0916:20.41
3Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:05.692:16.023:26.654:37.7317:35.47
5:47.926:58.878:09.959:20.83
10:31.5911:41.9912:52.4414:02.88
15:13.6616:24.69
4Andreas Bergman1993Asker Svømmeklubb1:05.722:17.563:27.894:40.4017:46.20
5:53.457:02.148:13.099:24.57
10:36.1411:48.5512:59.2414:11.82
15:25.2316:37.72
5Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:05.482:15.893:26.824:38.8517:57.85
5:50.587:02.678:16.609:29.97
10:42.9811:55.5213:09.0314:22.30
15:36.0716:48.93
6Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 021:06.462:17.233:28.774:40.9317:58.37
5:53.057:05.468:17.689:30.58
10:43.8511:57.3113:10.0314:23.82
15:38.1816:50.52
7Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 021:05.652:17.563:29.164:42.1018:00.29
5:55.087:07.518:20.479:32.89
10:46.3611:58.8413:11.1414:24.20
15:36.7816:49.66
8Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming1:06.382:18.613:31.804:44.1418:02.63
5:57.007:09.538:22.609:35.44
10:47.9312:01.3213:14.7014:27.54
15:39.8616:52.68
9Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden1:06.552:18.093:30.514:43.7018:06.10
5:56.097:09.918:22.829:36.51
10:49.2512:02.1013:15.5814:29.14
15:42.6516:55.26
10Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 021:05.692:17.183:25.964:36.4718:14.84
5:46.246:56.468:08.679:21.80
10:36.8211:52.8413:10.2514:25.39
15:41.5917:00.33
11Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:08.132:20.663:34.104:47.6018:19.07
6:01.457:14.918:29.109:42.80
10:57.3012:11.5613:25.8414:40.79
15:55.1117:08.87
12Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:09.202:23.103:39.204:55.5918:57.38
6:12.247:29.058:45.1310:02.40
11:18.9012:35.7713:52.2915:09.33
16:26.0717:42.29
13Erik Andrén1998Eslövs Simsällskap1:11.202:25.993:41.854:58.3019:22.11
6:15.447:32.628:50.6310:08.02
11:26.2112:44.8814:04.3815:24.09
16:44.4818:04.33
14Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.412:40.784:05.685:31.3020:56.34
6:56.748:21.449:48.1311:13.94
12:39.5814:02.8815:24.9216:47.48
18:10.7319:34.27
15Mattias Andersson1996Ängelholms Simsällskap1:12.152:34.223:58.605:23.7721:03.19
6:48.728:14.469:40.4011:04.83
12:29.1013:54.2515:20.6516:48.87
18:15.3919:40.50
16Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin1:14.352:40.104:05.705:30.5121:17.19
6:55.038:20.459:45.8811:12.35
12:37.5714:03.6015:25.9716:53.22
18:22.7019:51.62
Gren 28, 4X100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Asker SK J1 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:07.71
Majken Smith199730.341:03.411:03.41
Elise Næss Olsen199728.941:00.682:04.09
Rikke Nagell-Kleven199529.601:01.773:05.86
Siri Anette Sønju199229.811:01.854:07.71
2S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:08.13
Ebba Hellström199230.141:02.231:02.23
Erica Dahlgren199729.781:02.002:04.23
Johanna Andersson199629.141:02.183:06.41
Tilde Lundmark199528.901:01.724:08.13
3Asker SK J2 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:17.19
Elisabeth Støver199631.131:06.541:06.54
Mette Mellbye Larsen199530.181:02.962:09.50
Tiril Frøholm199631.081:06.263:15.76
Ellen Camilla Hansen199529.581:01.434:17.19
4SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:21.03
Josephine Runeke199130.831:05.211:05.21
Johanna Cavalli199630.051:04.592:09.80
Felicia Torbjörnsson199531.771:06.793:16.59
Ida Pettersson199330.601:04.444:21.03
5Damer SK Hajen Simklubben Hajen4:23.08
Elin Lundgren199529.871:02.251:02.25
Julia Olsson199329.981:02.242:04.49
Isabella Kharraziha199532.251:09.853:14.34
Li Björner Oh199831.731:08.744:23.08
6Äss Lag 1 Ängelholms Simsällskap4:24.76
Alma Dahlberg199628.851:01.241:01.24
Johanna Andersson199730.671:04.562:05.80
Kajsa Fritz199331.581:09.603:15.40
Elin Borg199632.561:09.364:24.76
7S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:25.28
Lina Berg199630.511:04.191:04.19
Klara Simonsson199532.021:08.972:13.16
Elin Gurander199530.881:05.593:18.75
Astrid Johansson199731.281:06.534:25.28
8Hsk Jenter Junior 1 Haldens Svømmeklub4:31.04
Henriette Solem Signebøen199633.011:09.521:09.52
Isabell Bjerregaard199731.411:06.462:15.98
Sofie Forsstrøm199731.271:05.573:21.55
Mariann Bye Håkonsen199632.931:09.494:31.04
9Asker SK J3 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb4:31.87
Emilie Olsen Bakke199833.001:07.931:07.93
Iben Henrikke Schøning199932.571:08.392:16.32
Mari Louise Nerdrum199532.001:07.803:24.12
Marthe Østlyngen Dalan199831.591:07.754:31.87
10SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Flick Simklubben Elfsborg4:32.40
Angelica Yngvesson199632.231:07.511:07.51
Tilda Öman200032.241:08.602:16.11
Boel Knutson199531.641:07.523:23.63
Linnéa Fahlberg199832.161:08.774:32.40
11SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen4:33.38
Camilla Cavalli199731.641:07.061:07.06
Ida Laurén199431.201:05.582:12.64
Hanna Wrethander199934.391:12.713:25.35
Kajsa Bengtsson199731.861:08.034:33.38
12SS Delfin Lag 1 Simsällskapet Delfin4:36.25
Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson199731.681:07.451:07.45
Ida Bertsdotter198432.331:08.642:16.09
Alice Edfast199833.691:10.763:26.85
Ebba Persson199732.851:09.404:36.25
13Växjö SS 1 Växjö Simsällskap4:36.72
Elin Kvarnemar199529.711:02.471:02.47
Marika Holmefalk199535.621:16.532:19.00
Helén Lange199632.221:09.843:28.84
Jenny Karlsson199531.841:07.884:36.72
14Vf Sim 1 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim4:36.98
Nike Kruners199629.851:02.111:02.11
Astrid Hörbäck199733.471:11.632:13.74
Linnea Kobel199632.461:09.533:23.27
Linnea Dunberg200034.271:13.714:36.98
15Elverum Sv J1 Jr Elverum Svømming4:47.71
Ine Famestad199733.371:12.321:12.32
Ida Jordan199733.591:11.822:24.14
Silje Skogli199734.911:13.413:37.55
Silje I Øyen199533.321:10.164:47.71
16Äss Lag 2 Ängelholms Simsällskap4:48.87
Klara Andersson200033.061:09.871:09.87
Matilda Andersson199934.861:12.862:22.73
Annie Jensen199936.041:16.843:39.57
Lisa Johansson199832.241:09.304:48.87
17S02 Lag 3 Simklubben S 024:49.23
Ella Fagerström199834.081:11.391:11.39
Hanna Gebart200034.541:14.072:25.46
Jennifer Sjulander199835.351:14.013:39.47
Linnea Kaldrup199632.481:09.764:49.23
18SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Flick Simklubben Elfsborg4:59.02
Alice Palmkvist200032.841:10.341:10.34
Matilda Holström199836.381:16.782:27.12
Michelle Berntsson200034.781:15.413:42.53
Emma Dubo199936.471:16.494:59.02
19Asker SK J5 Sr. Asker Svømmeklubb5:08.77
Solveig Jørgensen Mohr199834.671:11.351:11.35
Synne Thurmer199837.051:19.232:30.58
Melina Holtan200036.871:18.493:49.07
Martine Johansen200037.761:19.705:08.77
20S02 Lag 4 Simklubben S 025:18.11
Elsa Johansson199834.341:12.021:12.02
Alice Aurell200137.911:21.602:33.62
Elin Wendt199938.261:22.203:55.82
Malin Kaldrup200037.661:22.295:18.11
21Vf Sim 3 Varberg-Falkenberg Sim6:16.66
Linnéa Gustafsson199940.691:29.471:29.47
Tilda Conradsson199940.801:28.362:57.83
Clara Balslev200144.401:39.734:37.56
Cornelia Almqvist200247.681:39.106:16.66
Vf Sim 2 Varberg-Falkenberg SimDSQ
Magdalena Holmefalk1996
Jelka Feldhusen1998
Gren 29, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Max Troell1995Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:07.782:25.423:47.044:48.92
2Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:06.692:21.233:42.894:51.55
3Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:05.522:25.113:50.074:57.38
4Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb1:02.832:19.653:48.194:57.64
5Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.762:31.904:00.185:08.48
6Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming1:08.992:31.544:05.035:12.73
7Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:12.752:36.954:07.155:18.40
8Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:11.302:33.694:05.575:18.87
9Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:10.722:35.034:08.165:19.41
10Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg1:21.692:45.914:12.785:25.45
11Isac Troell1997Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm1:16.712:45.764:16.885:26.42
12Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming1:15.532:36.394:10.385:27.86
13Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub1:15.542:43.324:21.375:38.96
14Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.222:55.854:49.456:16.59
Gren 30, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Fransson1994S7131.521:09.751:51.912:25.45
2Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap31.861:09.841:52.062:27.30
3Maria Lundahl1991S7131.461:10.251:53.942:28.87
4Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0232.801:12.491:57.802:32.17
5Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Asker Svømmeklubb33.891:14.161:59.312:32.27
6Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap33.451:15.741:58.322:32.36
7Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen31.861:14.061:58.032:33.00
8Rikke Nagell-Kleven1995Asker Svømmeklubb30.891:12.641:57.872:33.97
9Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden33.551:16.191:59.422:34.69
10Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0232.021:14.242:00.012:35.65
11Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb32.211:15.152:00.382:35.68
Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen32.131:13.311:59.642:35.68
13Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.521:13.131:59.632:35.92
14Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap34.251:15.572:01.602:36.61
15Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap32.861:14.042:01.992:36.75
16Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simsällskapet Iden33.121:13.782:01.022:37.25
17Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden35.831:19.482:07.492:42.79
18Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker Svømmeklubb32.851:09.992:03.602:43.37
19Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen33.591:18.512:07.222:44.14
20Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim34.331:19.342:06.092:44.62
21Astrid Johansson1997Simklubben S 0234.641:18.952:04.382:44.82
22Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0235.551:20.362:09.192:46.23
23Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.231:18.962:09.572:46.80
24Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.901:19.192:09.752:47.05
25Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.371:20.652:10.642:47.19
26Elisabeth Støver1996Asker Svømmeklubb34.651:17.742:07.682:47.45
27Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.701:22.532:12.302:49.28
28Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.631:20.122:12.262:50.24
29Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub38.791:22.112:10.782:51.03
30Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub36.551:20.712:15.472:52.46
31Solveig Jørgensen Mohr1998Asker Svømmeklubb38.371:21.032:13.762:52.83
32Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.331:26.082:13.402:53.28
33Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming39.981:26.342:13.982:54.19
34Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap36.041:20.902:13.512:55.77
35Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.811:24.242:16.372:56.06
36Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen35.791:23.762:16.802:56.30
37Alice Edfast1998Simsällskapet Delfin39.171:25.712:17.072:56.46
38Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap40.171:28.622:18.762:58.17
39Sandra Fjeldberg Krumerac1999Askim IF39.721:27.502:20.773:01.18
40Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.471:26.882:20.423:02.06
41Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub38.771:31.622:24.003:02.69
42Ida Bertsdotter1984Simsällskapet Delfin39.461:27.722:21.533:02.81
43Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.581:27.192:20.693:03.71
44Ebba Persson1997Simsällskapet Delfin40.931:30.512:22.243:03.92
45Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.411:28.222:23.413:05.17
46Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg43.811:31.882:22.343:06.75
47Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.251:27.802:23.753:07.06
48Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet Delfin43.061:35.772:28.993:07.22
49Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap39.841:30.112:24.483:07.63
50Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb42.741:35.822:28.883:09.39
51Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg45.601:39.642:32.013:13.83
52Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg48.821:40.032:31.413:15.19
53Tova Nilsson2002S7143.591:37.692:36.453:21.10
54Magdalena Nilsson2000S7151.271:45.232:41.493:28.76
55Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen47.761:41.892:42.143:30.24
Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.02
2Petter Hellzén2000Ängelholms Simsällskap38.32
3Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.35
4Christoffer Dellhede2001Simsällskapet Iden41.09
5Andreas Aminoff2000Simklubben Hajen42.08
6Erik Josefson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.55
7Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim42.75
8Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen43.66
9Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen44.70
10Erik Storberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.07
11Jakob Petersen2001Simsällskapet Delfin46.76
12Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen47.15
13Oliver Torbjörnsson2001Simklubben Laxen47.16
14Herman Johansson2000Hultsfreds Simsällskap47.44
15Ludvig Schriever-Abeln2000Simklubben Laxen48.00
16Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb48.12
17Lucas Rolf2000Simklubben Laxen48.43
18Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim50.75
19Cesar Lindberg2002Simklubben Laxen55.31
20Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen57.35
21Gustaf Jonsson2003Simklubben Laxen57.69
22Måns Nilsson2001Simklubben Laxen1:00.03
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap33.66
2Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden36.02
3Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen36.50
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.42
5Alexander Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden38.20
6Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.36
7Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker Svømmeklubb39.39
8Daniel Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.04
9Erlend Boye Støver1999Asker Svømmeklubb41.08
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.30
11Mario Choy1999Asker Svømmeklubb41.62
12Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.92
13Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden42.54
14Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen43.07
15Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen44.23
16Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.52
17Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim45.69
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap31.94
2Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb33.12
3Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen34.40
4Carl-Fredrik Bengtsson1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.18
5Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap36.54
6Christian Manum Hagby1998Asker Svømmeklubb36.99
7Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden37.78
8Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub39.01
9Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen39.12
10Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0243.11
11Lorang Strand1998Asker Svømmeklubb43.54
12Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim44.88
13David Holmefalk1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.59
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Georg Hess1996Simklubben Elfsborg30.59
2Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming31.59
3Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen32.32
4David Engen1996Haldens Svømmeklub32.35
5Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming32.78
6Ole Marius Bunæs1997Haldens Svømmeklub33.28
7Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb33.33
8Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming33.74
9Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen34.53
10Marcus Henriksson1997Simklubben Hajen35.09
11Robin Sandgren1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim35.22
12Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben Elfsborg35.27
13Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap35.28
14Albin Lundell1997Simklubben Elfsborg36.04
15Felix Nilsson1996Simklubben Laxen36.36
16Johan Valeur1996Simklubben Hajen39.30
17Joel Klarén1997Simklubben Laxen40.82
Gren 31, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen29.10
2Markus Olsson1991Simklubben Hajen29.45
3Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg29.63
4Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb29.80
5Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap30.32
6Rasmus Ekelöf1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim30.89
7Andreas Myhrberg1993S7131.14
8Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen32.34
9Robin Jönsson1994Simsällskapet Iden32.36
10Fredrik Olsson1994Simklubben Elfsborg33.37
11Simon Boman1994Simsällskapet Iden33.78
12Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms Simsällskap34.28
13Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen34.60
14Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen35.63
15Marius Jahren1995Mysen Svømmeklubb36.67
16Anton Berglund1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.27
17Espen Hanto1995Tønsberg Svømmeklubb38.72
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.32
2Alice Palmkvist2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.21
3Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0237.85
4Melina Holtan2000Asker Svømmeklubb41.07
5Micaela Jönsson2001S7141.22
6Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0241.26
7Tova Nilsson2002S7141.62
8Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.96
9Ebba Wiberg2000S7142.10
10Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb44.29
11Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen44.62
12Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen44.67
13Magdalena Nilsson2000S7145.43
14Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0245.69
15Melissa Zabihi2001Simklubben S 0245.96
16Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen46.52
17Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen46.63
18Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.87
19Anna Quander2000Simklubben Laxen47.95
20Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen48.09
21Greta Koponen2002Hultsfreds Simsällskap48.59
22Erika Grüneberger2001Simklubben Laxen49.34
23Petronella Ottosson2002Simklubben Laxen49.42
24Emilia Karlberg2002Simklubben Laxen49.88
25Emelie Danielsson2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap50.23
26Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.30
27Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.05
28Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen52.34
29Clara Balslev2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim52.80
30Josefin Ålenius2002Simklubben Laxen54.12
31Ida Granqvist2001Hultsfreds Simsällskap55.30
32Karin Widerberg2003Simklubben Laxen56.85
33Therese Pålsson2001Simklubben Laxen58.27
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Victoria Jönsson1999S7137.44
2Matilda Andersson1999Ängelholms Simsällskap37.79
3Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen38.73
4Ellen Carlsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap38.89
5Agnes Ljunggren1999Hvetlanda Simsällskap38.91
6Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap39.20
7Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden39.91
8Louise Grönborg1999Ängelholms Simsällskap41.21
9Kim Torkelsson1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap41.60
Elina Jonsson1999S7141.60
11Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap42.00
12Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb42.40
13Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.43
14Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim48.59
15Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0249.25
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.11
2Jessica Jönsson1998S7135.68
3Marthe Østlyngen Dalan1998Asker Svømmeklubb37.79
4Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap37.99
5Alice Edfast1998Simsällskapet Delfin38.46
6Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0241.20
7Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap41.72
8Annie Johansson1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.22
9Elin Steindl1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.28
10Emma Bengtsson1998Simsällskapet Delfin42.71
11Fanny Brink1998S7143.17
12Bine Bergan1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb43.57
13Rebecka Korosec1998Simklubben Laxen43.60
14Isidora Kovijanic1998Simklubben Laxen44.68
15Marie Haga1998Mysen Svømmeklubb45.09
16Caroline Båghammar1998Simklubben Hajen46.47
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap32.20
2Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden32.91
3Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.02
4Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap33.72
5Alma Dahlberg1996Ängelholms Simsällskap34.47
6Elisabeth Støver1996Asker Svømmeklubb34.55
7Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen34.80
8Angelica Yngvesson1996Simklubben Elfsborg35.01
9Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden35.85
10Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap35.96
11Isabell Bjerregaard1997Haldens Svømmeklub36.03
12Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen36.51
13Ingelin Elisabeth Lima1997Asker Svømmeklubb36.69
14Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin36.72
15Astrid Hörbäck1997Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.03
16Helene Hafsrød Fredriksen1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.48
17Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap37.79
18Linnea Kaldrup1996Simklubben S 0238.41
19Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen39.36
20Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap39.43
21Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming39.54
22Linnéa Andersson1997Simklubben Laxen40.64
23Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim41.78
24Ruth Ljunggren1996Hvetlanda Simsällskap42.00
25Ebba Persson1997Simsällskapet Delfin43.45
26Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb43.73
27Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb44.77
28Matilda Wendt1997Simklubben S 0246.46
29Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden46.66
Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet IdenDSQ
Gren 32, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Eversholt1990Simklubben Laxen32.74
2Johanna Fransson1994S7132.76
3Kim Gutestam1989Simklubben Laxen33.00
4Oda Marie Siljan1992Asker Svømmeklubb33.06
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0233.30
6Elin Kvarnemar1995Växjö Simsällskap33.72
7Klara Simonsson1995Simklubben S 0234.26
8Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb34.78
9Maria Persson1993Simsällskapet Iden35.09
10Emelie Axmar1993S7136.53
11Josephine Runeke1991Simklubben Laxen36.94
12Jenny Karlsson1995Växjö Simsällskap37.18
13Christina Hörbäck1962Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.21
14Kajsa Fritz1993Ängelholms Simsällskap38.42
15Frida Isaksson1994Simsällskapet Delfin40.64
Gren 33, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen34.231:12.57
2Anton Steindl2000Hvetlanda Simsällskap35.031:16.11
3Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.061:21.08
4Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen39.491:24.78
Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 33, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap32.671:10.56
2Adam Koponen1999Hultsfreds Simsällskap33.731:11.74
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg36.391:18.01
4Oskar Hanstål1999Ängelholms Simsällskap36.381:19.71
5Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim36.191:25.61
6Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg40.491:29.53
7Henrik Vendsbo Bjørnstad1999Asker Svømmeklubb39.621:31.24
8Max Sandgren1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim43.491:40.56
9Daniel Dahlén1999Simsällskapet Iden47.591:44.29
Mario Choy1999Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 33, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.301:06.57
2Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen31.331:08.06
3Albin Larsson1998Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap32.801:14.00
4Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0236.121:17.59
5Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg35.441:18.06
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0236.621:21.78
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0238.591:25.89
Gren 33, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Morten Wee Hollund1996Karmøy Svømmeklubb28.251:00.53
2Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.161:02.95
3Timmie Rydberg1996Simklubben Laxen30.121:05.96
4Joel Knutsson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap31.081:05.98
5William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg30.571:06.03
6Henry Kerman1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.281:06.38
7Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen31.101:07.05
8Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen30.351:07.52
9Gustaf Mild1997Anderstorps Simsällskap31.741:08.40
10Ulrik Rasch Bakke1997Elverum Svømming32.621:12.09
Gren 33, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.4857.57
2Niksja Stojkovski1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb27.7759.71
3Jan Alexander Olsen Bakke1991Asker Svømmeklubb29.101:02.48
4Andreas Bergman1993Asker Svømmeklubb28.871:03.23
5Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0229.591:03.40
6Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen28.541:03.60
7Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.961:04.21
8Gustav Andersson1993Ängelholms Simsällskap29.801:04.22
9Niclas Hvalgren1995Södertörns Simsällskap30.361:04.48
10Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg30.261:05.67
11Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen31.131:07.50
12Gustav Andersson1994Varberg-Falkenberg Sim31.791:07.88
13Max Ackerman1995Simklubben Laxen30.821:07.94
14Pontus Jörgensen1994Ängelholms Simsällskap31.351:08.43
15Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen31.441:08.96
16Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming31.761:09.47
17Jakob Sundén1995Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.021:10.78
18Gabriel Rydén1995Ängelholms Simsällskap31.441:12.28
19Gustav Josterud1994Simsällskapet Delfin32.751:14.01
20Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen32.761:14.64
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.261:25.27
2Klara Andersson2000Ängelholms Simsällskap37.221:25.80
3Martine Johansen2000Asker Svømmeklubb40.521:29.40
4Sofia Bekken2001Varberg-Falkenberg Sim46.381:45.68
Melina Holtan2000Asker SvømmeklubbDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen35.231:19.12
2Annie Jensen1999Ängelholms Simsällskap39.521:27.26
3Emma Walander1999Simklubben Laxen41.151:32.99
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.851:09.95
2Emilie Olsen Bakke1998Asker Svømmeklubb33.071:10.81
3Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg34.421:15.01
4Jessica Chen1998S7136.151:18.88
5Li Björner Oh1998Simklubben Hajen35.451:22.29
6Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0237.021:23.71
7Jessica Jönsson1998S7137.731:25.63
8Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap42.671:36.25
9Ebba Melin1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap43.891:36.51
10Mari Gylterud Bakke1998Tønsberg Svømmeklubb43.671:39.18
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 - 16 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elise Næss Olsen1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.831:05.69
2Lina Rosvall1997Ängelholms Simsällskap31.191:06.93
3Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.631:08.85
4Nike Kruners1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim32.161:09.91
5Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds Simsällskap32.541:10.19
6Helén Lange1996Växjö Simsällskap32.491:10.92
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0232.721:12.05
8Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap34.021:12.92
9Kajsa Bengtsson1997Simklubben Laxen34.551:14.68
10Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming35.001:16.53
11Paulina Wiklund-Nilsson1997Simsällskapet Delfin34.611:17.25
12Mathilda Emilsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap36.151:19.33
13Karin Åström1997Värnamo Simsällskap36.981:21.35
14Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub38.371:22.17
15Natalie Harackiewicz1997Haldens Svømmeklub37.971:27.05
16Magdalena Holmefalk1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.571:33.12
Gren 34, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 17 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen30.861:06.24
2Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen30.951:06.38
3Maria Lundahl1991S7130.951:06.49
4Mette Mellbye Larsen1995Asker Svømmeklubb30.911:06.71
5Ingalill Urrang Naustvik1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb32.381:09.55
6Marte K. Bolstad1995Asker Svømmeklubb32.491:09.86
7Mette Karlsson1995Kristianstads SLS32.471:11.11
8Elin Lundgren1995Simklubben Hajen32.701:11.16
9Felicia Torbjörnsson1995Simklubben Laxen34.441:15.71
10Nora Haugli Rønvik1993Tønsberg Svømmeklubb37.731:19.83
Gren 35, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.6857.571:27.791:58.54
2Marcus Svensson1992Simsällskapet Iden27.6858.061:29.041:59.83
3Filip Holmqvist1994Simklubben S 0227.8058.151:30.082:00.27
4Anton Arvidsson1994Kungälvs Simsällskap28.721:00.211:32.112:02.85
5Fredrik Olofsson1994Ängelholms Simsällskap28.3258.991:30.532:03.41
6Ivan Aleksander Larsen1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb27.9558.931:31.762:03.72
7Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap29.001:00.431:32.312:03.97
8John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen28.701:00.021:32.882:04.66
9Fredrik Hansen1992Simsällskapet Iden28.911:00.331:33.252:05.02
10Frede Rønning Rangnes1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb28.441:00.601:33.482:05.09
11Jakob Christerson1992Simklubben Hajen28.251:00.201:32.482:05.20
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap27.671:00.551:33.912:05.28
13Niksja Stojkovski1994Tønsberg Svømmeklubb28.3559.741:32.332:05.50
14Daniel Sandhåland1995Karmøy Svømmeklubb28.2759.411:32.612:05.57
Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg30.041:02.671:33.902:05.57
16Martin Janson1994Simklubben S 0228.9859.921:32.862:06.82
17Elias Gausel1996Simklubben S 0229.351:01.671:34.542:07.35
18Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.631:02.581:35.402:07.83
19Johannes Sköld1996Simklubben S 0228.901:01.351:35.072:08.28
20Filip Grimberg1998Hultsfreds Simsällskap29.291:02.341:35.252:08.38
21Arwid Anesten1995Simklubben Elfsborg28.811:02.241:35.762:09.53
22Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen29.391:01.801:35.912:10.09
23Ted Troell1994Föreningen Sim Team Engelholm30.341:03.711:37.832:10.38
24Nils Lervik1997Asker Svømmeklubb30.301:03.071:37.692:10.85
25Sigve Ekeli Nystuen1996Asker Svømmeklubb29.011:02.111:36.882:11.04
26Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen30.011:03.911:37.712:11.34
27Lars Rugsveen1994Elverum Svømming29.531:02.841:37.822:11.89
28André Idoffsson1997Simklubben Laxen29.811:03.341:38.802:12.08
29Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen29.621:02.821:38.152:12.51
30Ossian Arvidsson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap28.431:00.681:35.962:12.73
31Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0230.931:04.841:39.612:12.89
32Tobias Lidbacken1991Anderstorps Simsällskap30.151:04.321:39.472:13.18
33Ingvar V. Skirbekk1993Elverum Svømming29.751:03.121:38.162:13.24
34Tom Hangård1996Simsällskapet Iden30.421:04.661:39.712:13.78
35Eirik Rugsveen1996Elverum Svømming31.041:06.011:40.802:14.32
36Marcus Heggtveit Løvø1996Asker Svømmeklubb31.491:06.171:41.812:15.06
37Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.231:05.891:41.112:15.15
38Gustav Norberg-Pettersson1996Simklubben Laxen31.351:06.091:41.282:15.24
39Håkon B Lund1997Elverum Svømming30.451:05.191:40.802:16.06
40Juel Petter Bergseth1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.081:06.141:41.862:16.08
41Filip Wejfeldt1997Simsällskapet Iden31.581:06.731:42.272:18.88
42William Reinholdsson1997Simklubben Elfsborg31.211:06.121:42.912:18.95
43Joakim Bresche1994Simklubben Laxen31.631:07.881:45.362:21.68
44Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap31.901:08.381:46.582:22.47
45Julius Ekstrand1998Simsällskapet Iden32.511:09.261:46.552:23.87
46Halvor Alvestad Larsen1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb32.171:09.031:47.102:23.90
47Marko Vasilijevic1999Simsällskapet Iden32.951:10.281:48.672:25.10
48Emil Carlsen1998Haldens Svømmeklub33.031:11.101:50.242:26.73
49Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.391:11.011:50.002:27.02
50Mathias Petrusson1993Kungälvs Simsällskap27.561:08.671:50.312:29.21
51Philip Broberg1994Simsällskapet Delfin32.601:11.901:51.422:29.41
52Arman Nakhaei1998Simklubben S 0234.841:14.202:30.832:30.83
53Nikola Macki´c1999Simklubben Laxen34.691:13.741:53.042:30.89
54Fabian Persson1998Simklubben Laxen34.651:55.242:31.31
55Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.791:15.241:55.622:34.48
56Julius Cavalli1999Simklubben Laxen34.921:15.501:57.742:37.97
57Roy Hangård1999Simsällskapet Iden36.291:16.821:58.482:39.70
58Knut Eivind Aasum1997Haldens Svømmeklub35.391:17.282:00.382:41.16
59Johannes Andersson1999Varberg-Falkenberg Sim37.051:19.282:03.942:48.08
60Herman Blenneros1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim39.741:31.712:24.043:09.64
Hannes Wirfalk1997Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 36, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Fransson1994S7130.541:03.851:38.332:11.77
2Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.271:05.041:39.062:12.06
3Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap30.981:04.731:39.362:12.77
4Ellen Camilla Hansen1995Asker Svømmeklubb31.011:04.441:39.052:12.91
5Tilde Lundmark1995Simklubben S 0231.161:05.421:39.622:13.96
6Nina-Therese Storstein1998Karmøy Svømmeklubb31.311:05.001:40.332:14.65
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0230.491:04.801:41.162:14.80
8Sandra Hörberg-Zdanowski1992Simsällskapet Iden31.391:05.661:40.492:15.43
9Johanna Pettersson1996Värnamo Simsällskap31.231:05.921:41.542:16.68
10Siri Anette Sønju1992Asker Svømmeklubb31.481:06.081:41.982:17.68
11Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski1996Simsällskapet Iden31.811:06.671:42.752:18.24
12Johanna Johnsson1997Älmhults Simsällskap33.031:08.161:43.872:18.27
13Johanna Andersson1997Ängelholms Simsällskap31.681:06.901:43.282:18.37
14Petra Wennberg1993Simsällskapet Iden32.311:07.151:43.232:18.87
15Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0231.721:07.581:44.012:19.39
16Sofie Forsstrøm1997Haldens Svømmeklub31.691:07.311:43.552:19.46
17Fanny Trollstad1997Värnamo Simsällskap31.421:07.861:44.542:20.49
18Johanna Cavalli1996Simklubben Laxen32.091:08.641:45.382:22.14
19Mari Louise Nerdrum1995Asker Svømmeklubb33.461:09.731:46.042:22.16
20Sara Nilsson1998Simsällskapet Iden32.771:09.791:47.492:23.56
21Elin Gurander1995Simklubben S 0232.661:09.261:46.472:23.82
22Ida Laurén1994Simklubben Laxen32.831:09.451:47.212:24.24
23Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden31.911:08.171:46.332:24.43
24Julia Olsson1993Simklubben Hajen31.901:07.991:46.662:24.75
25Tiril Frøholm1996Asker Svømmeklubb32.481:08.861:47.112:24.92
26Maria Persson1993Simsällskapet Iden32.991:10.231:48.702:25.29
27Ella Nygren1996Simsällskapet Iden32.811:10.191:48.372:26.54
28Boel Knutson1995Simklubben Elfsborg33.971:11.091:49.002:27.33
29Mariann Bye Håkonsen1996Haldens Svømmeklub34.351:12.691:50.842:28.80
30Camilla Cavalli1997Simklubben Laxen33.731:11.181:50.802:29.99
31Iben Henrikke Schøning1999Asker Svømmeklubb35.071:13.861:54.212:31.43
32Ida Jordan1997Elverum Svømming34.921:13.931:53.922:31.71
33Silje I Øyen1995Elverum Svømming34.621:14.001:53.932:32.77
34Henriette Solem Signebøen1996Haldens Svømmeklub35.891:15.511:55.442:33.48
35Vilma Larsson1997Simklubben Hajen33.921:12.791:53.142:34.19
36Ine Famestad1997Elverum Svømming35.111:15.081:55.742:34.36
37Alice Möller2000Simsällskapet Delfin35.001:14.961:56.382:34.75
38Linnea Kobel1996Varberg-Falkenberg Sim33.451:11.671:52.592:34.91
39Chloe Dion1999Simklubben Hajen35.531:16.921:57.802:38.81
40Silje Skogli1997Elverum Svømming36.291:17.001:59.032:40.24
Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.971:17.501:59.702:40.24
42Ella Fagerström1998Simklubben S 0236.121:17.462:00.332:41.50
43Sandra Lange1999Älmhults Simsällskap37.081:19.862:01.972:42.00
44Lisa Johansson1998Ängelholms Simsällskap35.671:16.371:59.762:42.31
45Ebba Persson1997Simsällskapet Delfin35.641:16.521:59.502:42.68
46Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.751:19.042:01.622:42.74
47Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0236.711:19.412:03.032:44.06
48Micaela Jönsson2001S7137.881:22.072:04.622:45.28
49Louise Dellhede1999Simsällskapet Iden38.191:20.462:04.122:45.63
50Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.681:20.692:04.732:47.69
51Jelka Feldhusen1998Varberg-Falkenberg Sim38.131:22.412:07.692:48.35
52Isabella Kharraziha1995Simklubben Hajen37.021:20.272:04.212:48.52
53Matilda Holström1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.911:22.262:06.812:48.78
54Synne Thurmer1998Asker Svømmeklubb37.881:21.512:06.202:49.25
55Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen38.421:22.192:07.652:51.81
56Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.831:21.742:07.642:51.93
57Malin Jönsson1997Simsällskapet Iden38.731:21.832:06.752:52.31
58Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.131:24.552:09.342:52.86
59Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0240.541:26.132:12.392:57.87
Rebecka Winquist1996Markaryds SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 37, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.71
2Erik Öjstedt1995Ängelholms Simsällskap32.94