Resultat SM/JSM (25m) 2013

Göteborg, 2013-11-20 - 2013-11-24
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim55.541:54.672:53.833:52.90
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg54.811:52.852:52.573:53.12
3Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap55.251:54.242:54.673:55.41
4Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap55.661:56.342:56.833:55.58
5Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF53.931:53.492:55.343:56.12
6Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap56.351:57.002:57.343:57.39
7Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap56.441:56.612:57.263:58.45
8Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF56.281:58.053:00.573:59.72
9Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.441:59.693:01.194:00.61
10Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim57.881:58.873:00.964:00.86
11Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap57.191:57.582:59.034:01.05
12Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap56.371:57.402:59.724:01.18
13Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim55.941:55.362:57.314:01.25
14Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.721:59.483:00.774:01.38
15Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap57.731:59.223:01.384:02.15
16Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap58.791:59.943:01.754:02.48
17Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg57.731:57.682:59.424:02.62
18Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap56.901:57.443:00.614:04.66
19Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap58.312:00.763:03.024:05.39
20Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap58.322:01.523:04.614:05.66
21Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.302:00.013:02.854:06.53
22Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb59.392:01.623:04.264:06.75
23Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap58.942:01.553:04.694:06.79
24Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.022:01.673:04.974:07.67
25Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg Sim59.082:02.183:05.034:08.62
26Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap58.932:00.493:03.174:09.15
27Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap59.312:01.843:06.334:10.24
28William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb58.422:02.633:07.374:11.03
29Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap59.642:03.283:08.354:12.54
30Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands Simsällskap58.542:02.603:07.294:14.67
31Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.882:05.633:11.084:16.20
32Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap59.372:04.453:11.524:19.53
Gren 1, 400m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim54.031:52.092:50.493:46.75
2Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg54.831:52.322:50.483:47.59
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap54.471:53.332:53.353:51.68
4Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF56.351:55.352:54.753:51.94
5Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap55.721:55.612:56.333:56.25
6Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap55.651:55.262:57.203:59.21
7Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.191:57.972:59.443:59.70
8Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF57.591:59.233:01.234:01.20
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.301:00.441:39.902:12.29
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.521:03.771:41.852:13.36
3Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.031:00.851:44.162:13.85
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap28.871:04.431:43.752:14.71
5Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.951:05.061:42.042:16.64
6Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap29.161:05.271:45.272:18.03
7Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.211:03.731:45.152:19.34
Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.561:03.941:44.802:19.34
9Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.691:05.271:47.352:20.26
10Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.231:05.641:46.002:20.53
11Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.371:04.521:46.862:20.78
12Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap31.071:06.801:47.682:20.91
13Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.591:06.631:48.302:21.07
14Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:07.951:48.012:21.28
15Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.991:09.961:48.822:21.58
16Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun31.921:07.231:49.112:21.69
17Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap30.751:07.241:49.392:22.00
18Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.471:07.461:49.532:22.19
19Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.851:06.321:49.342:23.77
20Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 0231.651:08.031:50.532:24.28
21Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap30.931:07.431:49.822:24.64
22Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.241:07.791:50.292:24.66
23Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim31.141:08.611:50.662:24.83
24Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.691:07.921:51.462:25.35
25Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.851:09.301:51.002:25.88
26Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap31.151:07.581:51.902:25.93
27Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap32.921:11.041:51.012:27.20
28Elsa Ericsson1995Täby Sim31.381:09.371:56.402:30.35
Gren 2, 200m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.5859.991:39.012:09.98
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.471:02.611:40.762:11.71
3Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap28.641:03.891:42.342:13.14
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.211:04.111:43.202:13.94
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS29.571:06.201:44.492:17.05
6Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.481:03.861:45.182:18.15
7Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.661:04.321:45.982:18.27
8Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.521:04.091:44.952:20.75
9Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap29.921:04.061:45.212:18.67
10Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap30.841:07.071:47.962:20.27
11Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.871:09.641:48.362:20.48
12Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap31.151:06.751:47.792:20.77
13Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.621:07.731:47.282:21.07
14Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS30.511:07.021:48.652:21.34
15Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb30.551:06.211:48.212:21.63
16Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun31.521:06.971:48.482:21.87
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun24.5755.38
2Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.6155.52
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.7255.75
4Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.3756.20
5Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap25.7156.42
6Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.5456.85
7Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.7856.94
8Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.0757.33
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.1157.44
10Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen26.4357.47
11Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.0657.74
12Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.9757.76
13Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton27.0457.81
14Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.2757.84
15Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.6157.99
16Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1858.01
17Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.5558.48
18Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.1058.58
19Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap27.0058.59
20Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.8959.15
21Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9859.44
22Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap26.8859.54
23Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb27.541:00.27
24Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening26.191:00.28
Gren 3, 100m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun24.3154.77
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.0855.11
3Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.2655.45
4Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5455.67
5Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9356.05
6Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.0356.61
7Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.8256.82
8Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.8257.35
9Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.4456.53
10Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen26.6457.17
11Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.8157.69
12Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.5457.74
13Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.1457.87
14Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton27.5958.00
15Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0758.50
16Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.1058.62
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.6257.32
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.211:00.45
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.411:01.04
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.221:01.21
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.431:01.78
6Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton29.131:02.02
7Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.511:02.11
8Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim29.051:02.45
9Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.391:02.84
10Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.961:03.08
11Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.901:03.42
12Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS29.541:03.59
13Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun29.721:03.93
14Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.321:04.16
15Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.581:04.23
16Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap29.761:04.37
17Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap29.371:04.41
18Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.121:04.47
19Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.101:04.48
20Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap29.621:04.49
21Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.451:04.68
22Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap29.731:04.70
23Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim30.221:04.76
24Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton30.461:04.82
25Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen29.941:04.86
26Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim29.431:05.12
27Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton30.331:05.21
28Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun29.821:05.32
29Elin Svärd1998Falu Simsällskap31.181:06.48
30Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.911:06.65
31Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.291:06.75
Gren 4, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.5256.54
2Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.8759.58
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.991:00.21
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.301:01.01
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.311:01.73
6Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim29.211:01.76
7Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton28.861:02.02
8Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.721:03.89
9Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.011:02.84
10Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians29.241:03.35
11Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS29.331:03.37
12Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.981:03.88
13Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun29.071:03.95
14Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap29.841:03.98
15Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap29.551:04.01
16Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.021:05.18
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.02
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun24.08
3Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.11
4Marcus Piehl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS24.22
5Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.26
6Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.33
7Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.37
8Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.40
9Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun24.41
10Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.46
11Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim24.50
12Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.66
13Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.69
14Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb24.70
15Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.82
16Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS24.84
17Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.03
18Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.07
19Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.36
20Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.38
21Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.40
22Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.48
23Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.49
24Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap25.52
25Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb25.55
26Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap25.57
Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.57
John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen25.57
Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim25.57
30Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen25.59
31Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.73
32Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap25.74
Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap25.74
34Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.80
35Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.89
36Nils Montalva1993Simklubben S 0226.09
37Axel Wangel1994Turebergs Simklubb26.22
38Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.25
Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Gren 5, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.07
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun24.15
3Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.20
4Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.28
5Marcus Piehl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS24.38
6Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians24.41
7Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun24.48
8Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.36
9Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun24.51
10Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun24.59
11Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.67
12Måns Stomvall1990Eskilstuna Simklubb24.78
13Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.00
14Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.03
15Mikael Wåhlin1989Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.14
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun31.511:06.97
2Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.181:08.12
3Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.301:08.21
4Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening32.081:08.27
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.691:08.64
6Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.241:08.85
7Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.901:09.82
8Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.581:10.17
9Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap32.801:10.36
10Therése Bergström1987Linköpings Allmänna SS33.031:10.47
11Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap33.121:10.53
12Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.281:10.56
13Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.711:11.17
14Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap33.681:11.20
15Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton33.541:11.43
16Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.271:11.48
Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap33.261:11.48
18Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.401:11.54
19Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.981:11.64
20Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap33.311:11.68
21Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden33.891:11.80
22Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap33.581:11.94
23Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun33.531:12.20
24Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.791:12.37
25Amanda Rosberg1992Borlänge Simsällskap34.051:12.62
26Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.951:12.64
27Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.451:12.74
28Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap34.511:12.76
29Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.581:12.79
30Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0234.381:12.88
31Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap34.411:13.05
32Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim34.171:13.19
33Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb34.951:13.33
34Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.751:13.38
35Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen33.601:13.59
36Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.131:13.69
37Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.611:13.78
38Linda Fagermar1989Trelleborg Sim34.311:13.90
39Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap34.651:13.97
40Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.291:14.21
41Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde35.361:14.49
42Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens Simförening34.631:14.56
43Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim36.061:16.67
44Sandra Lendt2000Trelleborg Sim36.201:17.14
Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby SimDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun30.801:05.64
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.351:06.24
3Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.711:07.16
4Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening32.331:07.79
5Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.211:07.95
6Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap32.141:08.30
7Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.781:09.99
8Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.561:10.22
9Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap32.431:08.93
10Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.201:09.55
11Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap33.301:10.28
12Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap33.071:10.35
13Therése Bergström1987Linköpings Allmänna SS33.201:10.68
14Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.151:11.03
15Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton33.821:12.02
16Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap33.331:12.18
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.811:02.591:35.312:09.38
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun30.651:04.591:38.812:12.62
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap30.311:03.471:37.632:12.67
4Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap30.111:03.891:38.032:13.01
5Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.751:03.471:37.842:13.45
6Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.811:05.541:40.262:15.01
7Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.241:03.441:38.522:16.00
8Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap30.961:05.371:40.612:16.04
9Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton29.751:03.741:39.162:16.50
10Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap30.181:04.681:40.332:16.58
11Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.121:05.991:40.922:16.84
12Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap30.311:05.091:40.852:17.69
13Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.511:05.231:41.782:20.54
14Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.741:05.631:42.332:20.71
15Lachlan McPheat1994Simklubben Neptun31.911:07.431:43.812:20.79
16Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.461:07.251:43.412:20.80
17Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton31.101:06.291:43.212:21.20
18Nils Ivars1993Karlstads Simsällskap31.151:06.321:43.002:21.88
19Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen31.181:06.391:43.622:22.66
20Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.961:08.471:46.242:23.35
21Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.241:09.211:46.232:23.37
22Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap32.081:08.091:45.302:24.40
23Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0232.231:07.681:45.362:24.73
24Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.351:08.601:46.812:25.65
25Emil Hammarlund1995Simklubben Elfsborg31.471:08.021:46.872:25.86
26Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap32.701:09.771:48.352:26.12
27Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen32.131:09.421:47.982:26.21
28Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS32.431:09.881:48.632:27.83
29Robin Fröstberg1996Kalmar Simsällskap32.891:09.421:48.352:28.85
30Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.011:10.271:49.582:29.71
Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IFDSQ
Gren 7, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.481:02.041:34.602:07.07
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun29.421:02.701:35.362:10.10
3Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.871:03.171:36.912:11.73
4Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.941:03.421:37.302:12.91
5Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap30.311:03.391:37.252:12.95
6Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.481:04.481:39.022:15.06
7Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap30.621:05.461:40.872:16.63
8Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap30.591:05.531:41.662:18.06
9Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton30.031:04.011:38.942:14.81
10Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.031:05.511:40.782:16.93
11Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap30.781:06.091:42.192:18.67
12Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.301:06.551:42.672:19.37
13Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap31.541:07.631:43.592:19.78
14Nils Ivars1993Karlstads Simsällskap31.101:06.461:42.602:20.75
15Lachlan McPheat1994Simklubben Neptun32.031:07.621:44.132:21.09
16Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton31.621:07.351:43.722:21.59
Gren 8, 4X50m Frisim Damer Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:43.02
Erika Carlén199425.5925.59
Alma Thormalm199625.4451.03
Maria Galic199526.111:17.14
Johanna Pettersson199625.881:43.02
2Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:43.36
Felicia Hedman199526.5926.59
Jaqueline Hippi199625.9052.49
Emma Sjösten199626.301:18.79
Josefin Lindkvist199324.571:43.36
3Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:43.94
Louise Hansson199625.2325.23
Sofie Sjöberg199425.8351.06
Sophie Hansson199826.871:17.93
Matilda Weiler199826.011:43.94
4Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:45.40
Sarah Sjöström199324.4224.42
Jessica Eriksson199326.2750.69
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.521:18.21
Josefin Hallman199527.191:45.40
5SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton1:45.62
Alba Forés199826.2026.20
Moa Ståhl199526.5552.75
Johanna Nilsson199627.511:20.26
Linnéa Olsson199425.361:45.62
6Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.22
Madelene Andersson199526.7826.78
Vilma Ekström199425.8952.67
Linnea Magnusson199626.711:19.38
Johanna Fransson199426.841:46.22
7Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:46.23
Michelle Coleman199324.5524.55
Elsa Ericsson199526.8251.37
Alexandra Uusaro199527.301:18.67
Emelie Johansson199627.561:46.23
8Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:46.79
Linnéa Bielicz199427.0927.09
Sara Linné199726.2053.29
Viktoria Reinhold199626.701:19.99
Alfhild Kristensson199926.801:46.79
9Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:47.27
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199626.3926.39
Michelle Franzén199326.9653.35
Sara Wallberg199927.171:20.52
Elin Podéus199726.751:47.27
10Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:47.44
Alice Lindhé199927.0827.08
Ulrika Holm199626.3753.45
Sofia Lindholm199326.931:20.38
Malin Westman199527.061:47.44
11SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:47.73
Rebecca Mattsson199527.2427.24
Jessica Eriksson199525.8153.05
Christine Ekman199427.161:20.21
Charlotte Myers199727.521:47.73
12Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap1:47.86
Josefin Eriksen199526.3926.39
Ida Eriksen199726.9253.31
Linda Baron199527.331:20.64
Karin Åström199627.221:47.86
13Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:48.20
Emelie Stenhammar199327.3527.35
Céline Bertrand199526.2053.55
Louise Hjalmarsson199726.811:20.36
Nikki Brockmar199927.841:48.20
14Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:48.92
Emelie Åkerström199527.9827.98
Tove Sparrman199626.6454.62
Emelie Bäck199627.231:21.85
Josefine Hippi199427.071:48.92
15Varberg S Varberg Sim1:49.27
Elin Palmqvist199528.0828.08
Nike Kruners199626.6254.70
Mathilda Gärdesmed199427.011:21.71
Elin Kvarnemar199527.561:49.27
16Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:49.34
Josefin Lewton199727.6627.66
Tilda Lindgren199727.1554.81
Linnea Wranå199827.411:22.22
Miranda Arvidsson199827.121:49.34
17S02 Simklubben S 021:50.03
Christin Heina199626.6526.65
Erica Dahlgren199727.0253.67
Lina Berg199628.231:21.90
Tilde Lundmark199528.131:50.03
18SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde1:53.49
Jenny Tärnhuvud199427.7427.74
Michelle Lövdahl199528.0355.77
Johanna Holmberg199329.081:24.85
Nellie Ternblad199528.641:53.49
Gren 9, 4X50m Frisim Damer Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:40.51
Petra Granlund198725.4925.49
Jaqueline Hippi199625.6751.16
Josefin Lindkvist199324.651:15.81
Nadja Salomonsson199224.701:40.51
2SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:41.75
Moa Ståhl199526.9326.93
Linnéa Olsson199425.0151.94
Magdalena Kuras198824.061:16.00
Alba Forés199825.751:41.75
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:41.79
Michelle Coleman199324.4924.49
Mathilda Johansson199125.0849.57
Rebecca Ejdervik198726.391:15.96
Frida Nilsson199225.831:41.79
4Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:42.18
Louise Hansson199624.8724.87
Sofie Sjöberg199425.6550.52
Sandra Hafström199126.181:16.70
Maria Lundahl199125.481:42.18
5Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:42.36
Lovisa Klarén199226.2826.28
Sarah Sjöström199323.7049.98
Jessica Eriksson199325.701:15.68
Vilma Unnermark199726.681:42.36
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:42.73
Erika Carlén199425.7225.72
Alma Thormalm199625.3351.05
Maria Galic199525.781:16.83
Johanna Pettersson199625.901:42.73
7SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:44.59
Jessica Eriksson199526.0926.09
Laura Lajunen199226.4752.56
Jennie Johansson198825.511:18.07
Rebecca Mattsson199526.521:44.59
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:45.95
Alice Lindhé199926.7926.79
Ulrika Holm199626.5053.29
Miranda Bånnsgård199226.311:19.60
Isabelle Höstman199026.351:45.95
9Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:46.14
Felicia Hedman199526.2526.25
Emma Sjösten199626.2952.54
Tove Sparrman199626.591:19.13
Emelie Bäck199627.011:46.14
10Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:46.22
Andrea Gustafsson199627.3127.31
Ida Lindborg199425.9853.29
Liz Hansson198825.711:19.00
Josefine Hansson199227.221:46.22
11Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:46.49
Madelene Andersson199526.8626.86
Vilma Ekström199425.7652.62
Linnea Magnusson199626.771:19.39
Therése Bergström198727.101:46.49
12Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:46.61
Linnéa Bielicz199427.2027.20
Sara Linné199726.3453.54
Viktoria Reinhold199626.341:19.88
Alfhild Kristensson199926.731:46.61
13Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:48.70
Amanda Axelsson199227.7027.70
Linnea Wranå199827.7755.47
Josefin Lewton199727.001:22.47
Miranda Arvidsson199826.231:48.70
Gren 10, 4X200m Frisim Herrar Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:22.81
Anton Andersson199353.881:51.101:51.10
Axel Pettersson199552.031:50.053:41.15
Daniel Forndal199752.401:51.195:32.34
Emil Gustavsson199553.811:50.477:22.81
2Stockholmspolisens SIF Stockholmspolisens Sim IF7:29.90
Martin Nilsson199353.881:52.051:52.05
Jesper Björk199351.441:48.503:40.55
Joakim Q Hammarlind199352.701:51.725:32.27
Joel Falk Hansson199456.191:57.637:29.90
3Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 347:30.23
Anton Mikaelsson199354.281:51.471:51.47
Filip Svedberg199753.711:53.463:44.93
Benjamin Lindberg199554.801:56.825:41.75
Oskar Mikaelsson199552.071:48.487:30.23
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:30.47
Isak Eliasson199653.981:51.051:51.05
Filip Holmqvist199453.241:53.023:44.07
Joachim Bratt199554.431:54.555:38.62
Patrik Löfgren199652.931:51.857:30.47
5Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:33.95
Enzo Schön199654.661:55.831:55.83
Fredrik Olofsson199454.881:53.433:49.26
Emil Möller199453.571:51.365:40.62
Viktor Kertes199653.091:53.337:33.95
6Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:41.67
Carl Norlander199755.521:53.871:53.87
Alexander Ozerov199656.441:57.303:51.17
Samuel Törnqvist199755.861:56.255:47.42
Markus Fürst199655.701:54.257:41.67
7Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:45.03
Max Troell199554.381:55.531:55.53
Simon Plato199355.771:55.713:51.24
Pontus Wallin199654.581:55.755:46.99
Efrem Ghirmai199655.021:58.047:45.03
8Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb7:46.51
Marcus Forsgren199655.401:54.791:54.79
Hugo Rydberg199856.311:55.333:50.12
Henrik Podéus199557.181:56.885:47.00
Hampus Lovinge199857.681:59.517:46.51
9SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen7:47.67
John Olsson199555.991:54.491:54.49
Teodor Widerberg199855.901:59.023:53.51
Joakim Hvalgren199355.111:56.095:49.60
Mikael Blum199556.481:58.077:47.67
10Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap7:50.22
Oskar Olsson199556.201:56.321:56.32
Anton Björck-Teuscher199355.971:57.003:53.32
Elias Haglund199655.661:58.585:51.90
Emil Gilliusson199355.731:58.327:50.22
11Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap7:51.40
Joel Huth199654.231:56.801:56.80
David Lind199456.171:57.403:54.20
Markus Kron199455.981:58.435:52.63
Denis Marijanovic199656.571:58.777:51.40
12SK Hajen Simklubben Hajen7:55.66
Martin Rogmark199656.991:59.161:59.16
Petter Fredriksson199753.901:53.283:52.44
Johan Jönsson199558.602:02.085:54.52
Per Christerson199557.852:01.147:55.66
13Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim7:56.63
Oskar Ericsson199755.651:54.601:54.60
Carl-Åke Willberg199857.422:01.193:55.79
Filip Hedman199856.321:59.865:55.65
David Kruthammar199758.992:00.987:56.63
14Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb8:04.46
Anton Andersson199759.072:01.482:01.48
Filip Bivesand199758.551:59.724:01.20
Eric Hinderup199857.461:59.706:00.90
Marcus Andersson Arvidsson199656.252:03.568:04.46
Gren 11, 4X200m Frisim Herrar Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap7:14.62
Isak Eliasson199654.051:50.191:50.19
Christoffer Carlsen199250.651:46.213:36.40
Patrik Löfgren199653.401:51.525:27.92
Robin Andréasson198851.361:46.707:14.62
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun7:17.08
Simon Sjödin198653.181:47.451:47.45
Christoffer Vikström198752.351:49.813:37.26
Alexander Nyström199052.241:48.915:26.17
Peter Edvardsson198153.121:50.917:17.08
3Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap7:19.79
Anton Andersson199353.981:50.071:50.07
Axel Pettersson199552.891:49.263:39.33
Daniel Forndal199752.921:51.625:30.95
Emil Gustavsson199552.151:48.847:19.79
4Uddevalla S Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim7:20.29
Jesper Svensson199053.391:51.471:51.47
Fredrich Risebrandt199254.061:52.343:43.81
Mattias Carlsson199050.261:44.165:27.97
Simon Wanna199654.391:52.327:20.29
5Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:27.08
Daniel Lundahl199154.131:51.081:51.08
Oskar Nordstrand199153.501:52.763:43.84
Robbin Steén198753.741:51.515:35.35
Emil Möller199453.701:51.737:27.08
6Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap7:37.95
Markus Fürst199654.041:52.381:52.38
Carl Norlander199755.151:53.323:45.70
Samuel Törnqvist199755.741:57.295:42.99
Robert Palosaari199255.851:54.967:37.95
7Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap7:37.97
Fredrik Olofsson199456.541:54.531:54.53
Viktor Kertes199655.381:52.743:47.27
Max Troell199555.281:56.075:43.34
Pontus Wallin199655.261:54.637:37.97
8SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun7:40.16
Antonio Lutula199355.381:55.921:55.92
Gustav Hökfelt199453.361:52.923:48.84
Sebastian Holmberg199154.371:54.435:43.27
Lachlan McPheat199457.051:56.897:40.16
9Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap7:43.21
Marcus Hagström199155.741:54.841:54.84
Simon Lund198954.131:56.653:51.49
Joel Huth199655.651:55.335:46.82
David Lind199455.651:56.397:43.21
10Ystads SS Ystads Simsällskap8:04.18
Johan Christiansson199657.231:58.761:58.76
Alexander Lienau-Petersson199355.511:59.013:57.77
Axel Flodfält199559.002:05.346:03.11
Mika Mononen199657.112:01.078:04.18
Gren 12, 800m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:02.282:08.053:14.674:21.318:45.21
5:27.586:33.097:39.17
2Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:01.542:08.043:14.544:20.978:47.75
5:27.726:34.727:41.59
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:01.582:06.953:12.824:19.308:49.41
5:27.036:35.317:43.92
4Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:00.342:05.053:11.254:19.138:50.07
5:26.906:35.487:43.98
5Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:01.142:07.293:13.694:19.858:52.51
5:27.066:35.247:44.37
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.552:09.973:17.084:24.528:59.20
5:33.076:41.937:51.37
7Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:03.022:09.963:17.354:25.628:59.82
5:34.126:43.417:52.65
8Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.942:14.223:22.754:31.299:05.48
5:39.176:47.717:56.67
9Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:05.172:14.853:24.534:34.609:07.79
5:43.886:53.208:01.25
10Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.502:13.013:21.444:30.679:08.28
5:40.166:49.987:59.70
11Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:05.142:13.913:22.634:31.799:08.74
5:41.086:50.828:00.45
12Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:04.672:13.223:22.494:32.179:08.80
5:41.186:50.488:00.12
13Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.912:15.373:25.024:34.869:09.01
5:43.586:53.318:02.74
14Elvira Andersen1995Markaryds Simsällskap1:04.682:13.323:22.734:32.519:10.78
5:42.826:53.298:03.58
15Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.502:13.743:23.114:32.889:11.02
5:42.496:52.168:02.75
16Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.102:15.683:24.914:34.669:11.15
5:43.766:53.198:03.08
17Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.692:14.323:23.954:33.379:16.49
5:42.976:53.618:05.09
18Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.872:15.593:24.554:35.119:19.26
5:46.476:58.178:08.69
19Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.282:14.903:25.124:35.719:19.40
5:46.716:58.318:10.43
20Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap1:05.282:13.673:22.824:32.859:19.63
5:44.206:56.998:08.93
21Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.412:14.903:24.994:35.649:19.72
5:46.816:58.388:10.08
22Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:07.122:17.893:28.424:39.579:20.50
5:50.237:01.718:12.45
23Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.092:17.743:28.274:39.479:20.52
5:50.177:01.498:12.21
Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.902:16.353:26.444:37.299:20.52
5:48.376:59.628:10.26
25Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton1:06.922:18.493:31.334:45.599:41.44
6:00.467:15.228:29.51
Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben RanDNF
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.192:04.263:09.954:13.70
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:01.232:06.393:11.684:16.50
3Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.532:07.083:12.834:17.74
4Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:00.722:05.853:12.884:17.90
5Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.472:08.543:14.494:19.94
6Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:00.272:05.603:13.624:20.18
7Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:01.402:07.263:13.864:20.33
8Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:02.892:09.793:16.674:23.73
9Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:02.342:08.563:16.204:24.06
10Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:03.502:10.633:17.884:24.41
11Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.442:12.893:19.404:24.45
12Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap1:02.702:09.163:16.774:25.55
13Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran1:01.432:07.643:16.044:25.98
14Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:03.062:09.813:17.814:26.44
15Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.742:13.323:20.474:26.52
16Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:02.292:09.623:17.964:26.58
17Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:03.892:12.403:21.264:29.22
18Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:06.492:14.413:20.704:29.30
19Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.032:13.483:22.224:30.02
20Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.552:13.513:22.734:30.42
21Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:04.402:13.403:21.944:30.81
22Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS1:04.732:13.603:22.914:30.90
23Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.292:12.513:21.774:32.15
24Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap1:04.492:12.333:22.044:32.87
25Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:04.352:13.983:24.304:33.65
26Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.432:14.783:24.524:35.41
27Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborg Sim1:05.092:14.433:24.874:35.66
28Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:04.682:13.963:24.774:36.63
Gren 13, 400m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap59.912:03.253:07.124:08.81
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:00.032:03.923:09.064:13.08
3Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:00.832:05.993:11.144:14.31
4Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.692:06.513:11.294:15.37
5Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap1:01.792:06.633:12.524:18.37
6Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:02.002:07.213:13.514:18.67
7Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:01.872:08.053:14.014:19.33
8Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap1:01.872:08.003:14.564:19.54
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.0856.751:30.961:59.75
2Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.2657.101:32.502:00.44
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.7956.591:31.452:00.66
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.5656.051:32.502:00.74
5Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.8057.451:31.222:01.07
6Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg27.2859.371:33.152:01.32
7Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7957.851:32.652:01.45
8Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.8658.571:34.112:03.10
9Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.9056.941:33.922:03.82
10Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.8358.491:34.482:04.09
11Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1758.561:34.892:04.77
12Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0557.201:34.072:04.85
13Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.4059.381:35.802:05.55
14Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.011:00.331:36.622:05.82
15Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.7158.601:36.082:05.92
16Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.6957.001:35.572:07.06
17Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.8159.651:37.442:07.89
18Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton27.871:00.221:36.692:07.95
19Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.031:00.661:38.122:07.96
20Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.351:01.791:39.382:08.06
21Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen27.181:00.921:37.092:08.30
22Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.4659.151:38.172:08.32
23Lachlan McPheat1994Simklubben Neptun28.051:01.741:38.822:09.68
24William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb28.311:01.121:39.132:09.69
25Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.491:01.881:38.732:09.86
26Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.381:02.071:40.832:11.47
27Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening29.711:03.221:43.182:14.07
Gren 14, 200m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun25.1053.821:27.601:56.04
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.2254.461:30.151:58.50
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.4756.811:30.481:59.06
4Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap25.9655.131:30.051:59.62
5Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.0256.751:31.432:00.57
6Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.8656.821:32.822:01.15
7Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.7057.251:31.962:01.37
8Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.8558.131:33.232:02.14
9Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.0857.741:33.612:03.29
10Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.0357.781:34.352:03.56
11Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.8358.641:34.702:04.00
12Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.5959.351:35.982:06.13
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.821:00.191:37.232:07.11
14Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap27.541:00.161:38.032:07.24
15Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.881:00.311:37.612:07.48
16Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton27.4659.931:36.872:08.65
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap28.461:02.21
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.731:02.27
3Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap28.581:02.49
4Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap29.021:02.58
5Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.241:02.89
6Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.151:03.73
7Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.501:03.97
8Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.021:04.04
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.121:04.31
10Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.411:04.41
11Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.641:04.53
12Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.871:05.75
13Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap30.101:05.77
14Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden30.311:05.85
15Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.851:06.19
16Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.841:06.73
17Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.331:08.72
Gren 15, 100m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.041:00.14
2Petra Granlund1987Väsby Simsällskap27.571:00.95
3Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap28.001:01.48
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.561:02.37
5Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.521:03.44
6Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap28.941:04.03
7Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.731:04.08
8Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.361:05.77
9Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb29.121:04.00
10Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.621:04.76
11Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap29.731:04.88
12Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.941:06.40
13Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena30.201:06.62
14Emma Karell1994Täby Sim30.971:06.96
15Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap30.021:07.00
16Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden30.681:07.33
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun25.0653.79
2Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun25.2454.27
3Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS25.0854.32
4Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.7854.57
5Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.2954.70
6Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.5754.76
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.3654.87
8Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.7454.94
9Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen25.8555.01
10Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.8855.24
11Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.8655.49
12Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun25.0455.62
13Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap25.8155.91
14Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.8955.99
15Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.0956.05
16Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.3556.76
17John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.4656.81
18Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap26.4156.88
19Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.8557.05
20Alfred Christensson1998Landskrona Simsällskap26.5257.16
21Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.3057.18
22Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb26.1257.25
23Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.3757.45
24Andreas Hjalmarsson1994Karlskrona Simsällskap26.6657.46
25Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1957.63
26Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.8257.70
27Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.5857.78
28Oskar Holm1993Linköpings Allmänna SS27.3657.85
29Niklas Inde1993Täby Sim26.2657.94
30Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.5258.08
31Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.9558.22
32Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.711:01.84
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun24.4753.13
2Lars Frölander1974Linköpings Allmänna SS24.8753.32
3Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun24.0253.50
4Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.1154.00
5Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb24.4354.53
6Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena25.5754.69
7Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.3454.99
8Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen25.4754.81
9Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun25.0255.14
10Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.9155.15
11Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.6355.27
12Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.2155.78
13Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap26.3655.95
14John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.2156.36
15Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.7856.91
Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.11
2Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.08
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap27.30
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton27.35
5Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.58
6Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.91
Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim27.91
8Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.94
9Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.98
10Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.02
11Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.04
12Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim28.08
13Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.11
14Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap28.14
15Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.17
16Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.21
17Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.30
18Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.32
19Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap28.35
20Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton28.46
21Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun28.47
22Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS28.53
23Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap28.54
Mathilda Gärdesmed1994Varberg Sim28.54
25Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap28.69
26Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap28.76
27Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.82
28Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.87
29Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.94
30Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim28.95
31Tove Andersson1995Trelleborg Sim29.21
32Rebecka Gustafsson1998Simklubben Ena29.27
33Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim29.33
34Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap29.36
35Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona Simsällskap29.46
Gren 17, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.35
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.65
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb26.69
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.88
5Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim27.49
6Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.84
7Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.99
8Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim28.01
9Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening27.55
10Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.08
11Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim28.09
12Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.15
13Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.35
14Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians28.38
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap28.61
16Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap28.79
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap29.451:00.94
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun29.001:01.25
3Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.681:01.38
4Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.821:01.43
5Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.721:01.67
6Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.811:01.68
7David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim28.911:01.71
8Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap29.251:01.93
9Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.131:02.03
10Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.451:02.06
11Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.461:02.20
12Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.281:02.24
13Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.401:02.31
14Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.691:02.56
15Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.321:02.68
16Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.221:02.84
17Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.501:02.87
Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap29.411:02.87
19Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen29.781:03.25
20Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim29.001:03.69
21Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim30.051:03.78
22Johan Dahlgren1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.821:04.35
23Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena30.421:04.57
24Nils Ivars1993Karlstads Simsällskap30.221:04.84
25Victor Klügel1995S7130.141:05.04
26Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS30.191:05.08
27Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap29.541:05.33
28Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.541:05.77
29Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen31.031:05.79
30Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen30.841:05.82
31Christian Johansson1988Skövde Simsällskap30.731:05.95
32Otto Schippert1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.011:06.51
33Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0231.861:06.86
34Daniel Räisänen1999Täby Sim31.331:07.04
35Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap31.671:07.31
36Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg31.761:07.82
Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben TritonDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.9159.14
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun28.2059.98
3Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.141:00.61
4Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.531:00.75
5Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.431:01.23
6Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.651:01.36
Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.331:01.36
8David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim29.091:02.51
9Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.801:01.70
10Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.991:01.86
11Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap29.191:02.22
12Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap29.251:02.32
13Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.371:02.48
14Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.441:02.76
15Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.281:02.77
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SSDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.691:08.851:45.822:24.72
2Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.471:10.971:49.402:28.12
3Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.621:10.961:48.942:28.49
4Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.101:11.681:50.052:28.86
5Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun33.271:11.111:50.042:29.68
6Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.911:11.891:50.802:29.98
7Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening34.021:12.271:51.312:30.22
8Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap34.321:12.561:51.332:30.25
9Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.281:12.301:51.072:31.22
10Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.731:12.841:52.022:32.34
11Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.081:12.691:52.312:33.15
12Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.601:15.051:54.792:33.85
13Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.931:13.441:53.652:34.78
14Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.811:13.541:53.922:35.29
15Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.971:12.291:52.272:35.30
16Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap35.931:15.611:56.052:36.71
17Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden35.671:15.051:56.072:37.84
18Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0235.471:15.501:57.002:38.41
19Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton35.861:17.151:58.512:38.69
20Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim35.711:15.851:57.132:38.76
21Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap35.431:16.081:57.192:38.80
22Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap36.491:16.841:56.802:38.98
23Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap35.671:16.121:57.352:39.17
24Amanda Rosberg1992Borlänge Simsällskap35.091:15.971:57.812:39.43
25Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap36.741:16.951:58.262:39.91
26Lina Berggren1998Västerås Simsällskap36.541:17.291:58.822:40.61
27Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde36.021:16.081:57.682:40.81
28Fanny Strömstedt1996Spårvägens Simförening35.461:15.741:57.642:40.85
29Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim35.901:16.691:58.922:42.29
30Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb37.361:18.051:59.822:43.08
31Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs Simsällskap35.751:16.941:59.582:43.58
32Sandra Lendt2000Trelleborg Sim38.451:21.722:05.542:50.82
Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben NeptunDNF
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.011:07.341:43.572:21.29
2Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun33.641:11.091:48.772:26.04
3Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap33.351:10.801:48.392:26.96
4Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS33.981:11.851:50.072:28.24
5Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.371:10.471:49.232:28.48
6Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap33.951:11.841:50.572:29.43
7Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening33.411:10.871:49.622:29.49
8Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.661:11.371:49.952:29.75
9Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap34.161:12.531:51.912:31.65
10Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.431:12.801:52.022:31.68
11Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.511:13.221:52.562:31.81
12Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim34.401:12.651:51.922:31.86
13Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.951:13.321:52.322:32.16
14Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim33.741:11.871:52.422:34.48
15Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb35.071:14.881:55.402:36.33
16Johanna Holm1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap34.891:14.431:55.502:37.77
Gren 20, 4X50m Frisim Herrar Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.14
Axel Pettersson199522.8922.89
Emil Gustavsson199522.5945.48
Daniel Forndal199723.091:08.57
Anton Andersson199322.571:31.14
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:31.71
Efrem Ghirmai199623.5223.52
Fabian Steen199622.4345.95
Viktor Kertes199623.021:08.97
Enzo Schön199622.741:31.71
3Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 341:32.59
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.2323.23
Anton Mikaelsson199322.8346.06
Benjamin Lindberg199523.261:09.32
Filip Svedberg199723.271:32.59
4Stockholmspolisens SIF Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:33.72
Martin Nilsson199323.3323.33
Joakim Q Hammarlind199322.9646.29
Jesper Björk199323.201:09.49
Joel Falk Hansson199424.231:33.72
5Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:33.82
Gustav Eriksson199423.7123.71
Erik Persson199423.3247.03
Viktor Hörndahl199522.991:10.02
Oskar Johansson199323.801:33.82
6SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:34.21
Joakim Hvalgren199323.1923.19
Teodor Widerberg199824.1547.34
Mikael Blum199523.591:10.93
John Olsson199523.281:34.21
7Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:34.25
Isak Eliasson199622.9922.99
Julian Cöster199523.9946.98
Patrik Löfgren199623.921:10.90
Filip Holmqvist199423.351:34.25
8Örebro SA Örebro Simallians1:35.94
Jonathan Kling199322.7022.70
Dennis Finnström199524.5247.22
Oskar Holmgren199423.951:11.17
André Gradin199424.771:35.94
9Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:36.03
Fredrik Olofsson199424.3324.33
Max Troell199523.4747.80
Emil Möller199423.601:11.40
Erik Öjstedt199524.631:36.03
10Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:36.49
Alexander Ozerov199623.9523.95
Carl Norlander199724.3048.25
Markus Fürst199623.911:12.16
Samuel Törnqvist199724.331:36.49
11Spårvägens SF Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening1:36.70
Gustav Thorstrand199424.4924.49
Adam Karlsson199423.4147.90
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199824.621:12.52
Anton Lüning199624.181:36.70
12Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim1:36.83
Simon Wanna199624.4324.43
Anton Arvidsson199423.3547.78
Andreas Elofsson199524.051:11.83
Noa Koch199625.001:36.83
13Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:37.03
David Lind199424.3024.30
Marcus Stridfäldt199523.7248.02
Joel Huth199624.061:12.08
Markus Kron199424.951:37.03
14Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:38.19
Johannes Skagius199524.1324.13
Benjamin Dzihic199724.5048.63
Jakob Westrin199624.571:13.20
Johan Norlin199724.991:38.19
15Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:38.39
Filip Grimberg199824.0124.01
Kevin Thorvaldsson199524.2348.24
David Larsson199624.951:13.19
Henry Kerman199725.201:38.39
Norrköping KK Norrköpings KappsimningsklubbDSQ
Stefan Stojmenovic1993
Marcus Forsgren1996
Gren 21, 4X50m Frisim Herrar Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:28.47
Christoffer Carlsen199222.2822.28
Robin Andréasson198821.4143.69
Isak Eliasson199622.251:05.94
David Nordenlilja198122.531:28.47
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:29.47
Pontus Flodqvist198823.1523.15
Alexander Nyström199021.9845.13
Sebastian Holmberg199122.601:07.73
Petter Stymne198321.741:29.47
3Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:29.88
Marcus Piehl198522.5022.50
Lars Frölander197421.9844.48
Pontus Palmqvist199122.441:06.92
Klas Wiréhn198522.961:29.88
4SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:30.30
Christoffer Vikström198722.7522.75
Simon Sjödin198622.1444.89
Linus Magnusson199022.221:07.11
Peter Edvardsson198123.191:30.30
5Uddevalla S Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim1:30.63
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.7422.74
Mattias Carlsson199022.5045.24
Jesper Svensson199022.321:07.56
Gulliver Koch199223.071:30.63
6Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:31.42
Axel Pettersson199523.2023.20
Emil Gustavsson199522.7045.90
Anton Andersson199322.531:08.43
Daniel Forndal199722.991:31.42
7Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:31.58
Stefan Stojmenovic199322.9822.98
Nikola Stojmenovic198822.9745.95
Anton Jansson199222.811:08.76
Mikael Wåhlin198922.821:31.58
8Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:31.79
Gustav Eriksson199423.5623.56
Martin Persson199222.5746.13
Viktor Hörndahl199522.781:08.91
Jeremy Peter198822.881:31.79
9Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:31.98
Efrem Ghirmai199623.3823.38
Fabian Steen199622.5545.93
Viktor Kertes199623.041:08.97
Enzo Schön199623.011:31.98
10SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:32.69
Jonas Ulfskans198623.9623.96
John Olsson199522.9046.86
Joakim Hvalgren199322.571:09.43
Joakim Löfgren199223.261:32.69
11Spårvägens SF Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:33.60
Adam Karlsson199423.8223.82
Stefan Nystrand198121.9945.81
Gustav Thorstrand199423.941:09.75
Anton Lüning199623.851:33.60
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:33.76
Daniel Lundahl199123.7423.74
Max Troell199523.2747.01
Emil Möller199423.461:10.47
Robbin Steén198723.291:33.76
13SK Neptun Lag 3 Simklubben Neptun1:34.24
Niklas Tour198923.2623.26
Antonio Lutula199323.4346.69
Gustav Hökfelt199422.911:09.60
Lachlan McPheat199424.641:34.24
14Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:34.79
Alexander Ozerov199623.8123.81
Robert Palosaari199223.4747.28
Markus Fürst199623.671:10.95
Andreas Fürst199023.841:34.79
15Växjö SS Växjö Simsällskap1:36.65
Martin Dahlberg199223.7423.74
Oskar Davidsson199324.0447.78
Martin Robertsen198825.081:12.86
Martin Harlenbäck198323.791:36.65
16Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:37.32
Filip Grimberg199823.9523.95
Kevin Thorvaldsson199523.7747.72
David Larsson199625.061:12.78
Henry Kerman199724.541:37.32
Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 34DSQ
Anton Mikaelsson1993
Gren 22, 4X200m Frisim Damer Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap8:11.94
Emma Sjösten199659.242:04.112:04.11
Jaqueline Hippi199658.392:02.494:06.60
Josefine Hippi199459.292:03.376:09.97
Josefin Lindkvist199358.622:01.978:11.94
2Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap8:15.65
Ida Eriksen19971:01.432:04.792:04.79
Josefin Eriksen199557.471:59.654:04.44
Karin Åström19961:02.542:06.966:11.40
Linda Baron19951:01.102:04.258:15.65
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim8:16.82
Michelle Coleman199355.301:55.271:55.27
Emma Karell19941:01.572:08.244:03.51
Alexandra Uusaro19951:01.842:08.466:11.97
Elsa Ericsson19951:00.352:04.858:16.82
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:18.35
Agnes Idoffsson19941:00.712:10.242:10.24
Matilda Weiler19981:01.172:06.104:16.34
Louise Hansson199655.351:57.166:13.50
Sofie Sjöberg199459.802:04.858:18.35
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:23.15
Maria Galic19951:00.412:05.142:05.14
Erika Carlén199458.132:03.064:08.20
Johanna Pettersson199659.452:04.246:12.44
Alma Thormalm19961:02.072:10.718:23.15
6SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton8:25.09
Linnéa Olsson199459.702:04.922:04.92
Moa Ståhl199559.542:05.794:10.71
Ellen Olsson19951:03.572:10.176:20.88
Alba Forés19981:00.322:04.218:25.09
7Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:29.03
Felicia Hedman19951:01.252:07.832:07.83
Louise Halldén19981:01.092:07.114:14.94
Emelie Bäck19961:01.312:06.946:21.88
Emelie Åkerström19951:01.482:07.158:29.03
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:30.37
Sofia Lindholm19931:01.832:06.592:06.59
Emma Westman19931:01.412:06.154:12.74
Malin Westman19951:02.292:08.106:20.84
Ulrika Holm19961:00.792:09.538:30.37
9Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:31.13
Josefin Hallman19951:01.412:06.302:06.30
Vilma Unnermark19971:01.542:07.234:13.53
Sara Hägglund-Björklund19951:01.132:07.766:21.29
Carin Klasson19951:01.332:09.848:31.13
10Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS8:33.33
Johanna Fransson19941:00.862:07.422:07.42
Madelene Andersson199559.952:06.914:14.33
Linnea Magnusson19961:03.302:12.076:26.40
Vilma Ekström19941:00.182:06.938:33.33
11Göteborg S Göteborg Sim8:34.31
Linnéa Bielicz19941:01.832:07.422:07.42
Alfhild Kristensson19991:02.842:10.144:17.56
Sara Linné19971:00.962:07.486:25.04
Inez Kristensson19971:01.872:09.278:34.31
12Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap8:36.93
Louise Hjalmarsson19971:00.732:04.262:04.26
Céline Bertrand19951:02.752:08.044:12.30
Nikki Brockmar19991:03.722:12.406:24.70
Emelie Stenhammar19931:03.382:12.238:36.93
13S02 Simklubben S 028:37.68
Erica Dahlgren19971:00.582:05.122:05.12
Christin Heina19961:01.412:07.294:12.41
Tilde Lundmark19951:03.312:12.316:24.72
Lina Berg19961:04.092:12.968:37.68
14Spårvägens SF Spårvägens Simförening8:40.87
Emma Sundstedt19981:01.742:08.112:08.11
Malin Wallén19971:03.542:10.474:18.58
Lovisa Malmgren19971:01.792:12.666:31.24
Jessica Billquist19961:01.162:09.638:40.87
15Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap8:42.82
Linnea Wranå19981:02.022:10.862:10.86
Josefin Lewton19971:02.072:10.514:21.37
Miranda Arvidsson19981:01.892:08.556:29.92
Isabella Hong19981:03.772:12.908:42.82
16SK Sydsim Simklubben Sydsim8:47.64
Sofia Heimsten19971:02.762:09.082:09.08
My Grewell19981:03.722:12.994:22.07
Erika Hultman19941:04.282:14.836:36.90
Malin Johansson19971:02.072:10.748:47.64
17Varberg S Varberg Sim8:49.29
Nike Kruners19961:01.412:06.642:06.64
Mathilda Gärdesmed19941:02.082:10.604:17.24
Elin Kvarnemar19951:04.922:15.396:32.63
Elin Palmqvist19951:03.562:16.668:49.29
18SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton8:51.55
Ida Borg19971:02.362:10.272:10.27
Fanny Andersson19971:03.322:13.054:23.32
Johanna Nilsson19961:04.362:15.576:38.89
Marie Hanson19971:04.142:12.668:51.55
Gren 23, 4X200m Frisim Damer Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap8:03.93
Josefine Hippi199459.722:03.652:03.65
Josefin Lindkvist199358.212:00.054:03.70
Jaqueline Hippi199658.232:00.716:04.41
Nadja Salomonsson199257.151:59.528:03.93
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap8:08.16
Maria Lundahl199159.872:03.312:03.31
Sandra Hafström199158.642:02.334:05.64
Louise Hansson199656.151:56.656:02.29
Sofie Sjöberg199459.492:05.878:08.16
3Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim8:11.66
Frida Nilsson19921:00.372:04.052:04.05
Michelle Coleman199354.521:54.153:58.20
Elsa Ericsson19951:01.572:04.816:03.01
Emma Karell19941:01.052:08.658:11.66
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap8:18.84
Maria Galic19951:00.152:03.342:03.34
Erika Carlén199457.952:03.714:07.05
Johanna Pettersson199659.792:04.666:11.71
Alma Thormalm19961:01.712:07.138:18.84
5SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun8:18.90
Laura Lajunen199259.772:03.652:03.65
Jessica Eriksson199558.392:03.274:06.92
Christine Ekman19941:00.582:04.876:11.79
Charlotte Myers19971:01.222:07.118:18.90
6SK Triton Simklubben Triton8:18.93
Linnéa Olsson19941:00.162:03.512:03.51
Alba Forés19981:00.222:04.914:08.42
Moa Ståhl199559.662:04.646:13.06
Ebba Rosenquist198959.772:05.878:18.93
7Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap8:21.90
Emma Sjösten19961:00.592:04.282:04.28
Emelie Bäck19961:00.412:05.344:09.62
Louise Halldén19981:00.302:05.386:15.00
Felicia Hedman19951:00.402:06.908:21.90
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap8:23.48
Sofia Lindholm19931:01.032:04.342:04.34
Joline Höstman19881:00.362:06.114:10.45
Emma Westman19931:01.322:07.036:17.48
Miranda Bånnsgård19921:00.712:06.008:23.48
9S02 Simklubben S 028:30.97
Ebba Hellström19921:01.152:06.742:06.74
Christin Heina19961:01.242:05.914:12.65
Tilde Lundmark19951:02.012:10.076:22.72
Erica Dahlgren19971:01.142:08.258:30.97
10Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap8:35.26
Josefin Hallman19951:02.102:09.242:09.24
Hanna Jörlund19911:01.292:07.834:17.07
Vilma Unnermark19971:01.802:09.346:26.41
Sara Hägglund-Björklund19951:02.002:08.858:35.26
11Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap8:41.69
Linnea Wranå19981:04.172:11.642:11.64
Josefin Lewton19971:02.492:09.684:21.32
Miranda Arvidsson19981:01.552:06.886:28.20
Isabella Hong19981:03.272:13.498:41.69
12SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton8:42.09
Ida Borg19971:03.862:10.422:10.42
Ellen Olsson19951:02.382:08.054:18.47
Marie Hanson19971:03.502:12.086:30.55
Fanny Andersson19971:02.862:11.548:42.09
13Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap8:48.23
Sandra Nilsson19881:03.142:08.982:08.98
Augusta Andersson19971:04.702:12.774:21.75
Lina Sjöholm20001:04.842:15.786:37.53
Erica Sjöholm19971:02.012:10.708:48.23
Gren 24, 800m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap58.481:59.693:01.544:04.328:13.03
5:06.576:09.027:11.66
2Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.672:02.983:05.694:08.568:14.91
5:10.886:13.427:15.40
3Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap58.902:00.993:03.464:06.398:15.03
5:08.996:12.217:15.24
4Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap59.372:02.163:05.364:08.328:16.28
5:10.886:13.597:15.69
5Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap58.952:01.043:03.404:06.298:18.72
5:09.326:12.707:15.95
6Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.682:02.973:06.184:09.678:19.85
5:13.346:16.797:19.27
7Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap58.532:01.213:04.544:08.178:20.83
5:11.706:15.717:19.41
8Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran1:00.162:04.483:08.174:11.898:22.59
5:15.636:19.177:21.31
9Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg59.392:02.283:04.804:07.818:23.19
5:11.496:16.017:20.18
10Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap1:00.422:03.903:06.914:09.988:25.97
5:13.456:17.367:22.14
11Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim59.172:01.793:05.424:09.578:27.80
5:14.306:19.287:24.27
12Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap59.442:02.923:07.354:12.438:29.15
5:17.586:22.427:27.36
13Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:00.832:06.123:11.274:14.358:31.76
5:17.576:21.837:26.98
14Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:01.452:05.943:11.724:17.688:34.55
5:22.436:27.747:32.15
15Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap59.372:03.593:09.254:14.818:35.92
5:20.736:27.027:33.30
16Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.042:06.103:11.244:16.108:36.26
5:21.486:27.097:32.73
17Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.762:05.503:10.094:15.388:37.31
5:20.386:25.717:31.95
18Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap1:00.822:05.343:09.954:15.428:39.09
5:20.676:28.037:36.14
19David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:00.982:05.483:10.494:15.778:42.29
5:21.556:28.267:36.11
20Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena59.602:05.183:11.654:18.288:42.95
5:24.936:31.967:39.48
21Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:02.172:08.133:13.874:20.008:43.42
5:26.206:33.027:39.13
22Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:00.252:05.013:11.274:18.938:45.10
5:26.746:33.057:39.65
23Oskar Persson1995Wisby Simsällskap1:00.492:05.243:11.514:18.298:45.55
5:25.596:33.257:40.66
24Markus Kron1994Södertörns Simsällskap1:02.272:08.073:14.344:20.978:46.20
5:28.486:35.367:42.83
25Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim1:00.062:05.513:11.754:17.818:46.43
5:25.286:33.407:41.02
26Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg Sim59.652:03.723:09.494:15.448:46.49
5:22.036:29.647:37.91
27Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:01.632:07.803:14.004:20.158:46.56
5:27.536:35.447:43.05
28Oscar Frankenfelt1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.932:05.713:11.974:18.958:46.84
5:25.526:33.457:41.80
29Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap59.712:04.063:10.124:17.448:48.06
5:24.786:33.367:41.53
30Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:00.732:05.803:12.634:20.308:50.38
5:27.676:35.907:44.45
31Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening1:01.842:08.373:16.304:24.948:51.61
5:33.186:41.417:48.24
32Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 0259.412:03.423:08.614:14.888:52.73
5:22.696:34.157:44.61
33Johan Jönsson1995Simklubben Hajen1:00.082:05.513:11.814:19.288:54.79
5:27.716:36.507:46.54
34Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:02.112:09.333:16.684:24.228:55.32
5:31.446:39.107:47.81
35Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap1:00.072:05.883:12.734:20.698:55.46
5:29.136:38.467:47.30
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.011:03.761:38.022:13.72
2Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap30.011:04.031:39.202:15.31
3Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.311:04.551:40.442:17.46
4Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap30.261:05.221:41.902:18.94
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.881:06.451:42.562:18.97
6Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.651:06.711:42.352:19.33
7Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.891:06.101:42.832:19.42
8Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.711:06.911:42.932:19.60
9Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap31.691:07.551:44.042:22.13
10Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap30.811:06.461:44.132:22.37
11Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun31.221:07.061:44.352:22.41
12Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.481:07.701:45.292:22.44
13Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton30.951:07.271:44.972:22.81
14Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.451:06.851:44.202:22.91
15Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton32.241:08.961:45.672:22.92
16Josefin Hallman1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.951:07.771:44.922:23.39
17Elin Berggren1996Västerås Simsällskap31.581:08.441:46.232:24.08
18Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb32.381:08.101:46.032:25.05
19Erika Hultman1994Simklubben Sydsim32.691:09.131:47.512:25.32
20Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.901:09.831:47.602:25.69
21Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap32.351:08.821:47.062:26.02
22Emma Karell1994Täby Sim31.901:08.721:47.012:26.69
23Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen31.961:08.881:47.342:27.03
24Josefine Johnsson1996Trelleborg Sim31.981:08.991:48.122:29.54
25Johanna Andersson1996Simklubben S 0231.491:08.091:47.652:30.49
Gren 25, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.311:01.891:35.772:09.77
2Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.691:03.111:36.502:12.15
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap29.881:04.571:40.382:16.39
4Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.841:04.101:39.312:16.59
5Inez Kristensson1997Göteborg Sim30.821:06.341:41.742:16.64
6Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:06.221:42.062:18.61
7Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.751:06.751:42.202:19.08
8Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb30.731:06.471:43.202:20.74
9Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton30.731:06.491:43.112:19.82
10Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton31.701:07.941:44.022:20.78
11Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim31.231:07.491:45.322:21.00
12Josefin Hallman1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.971:07.561:44.562:21.32
13Charlotte Myers1997Simklubben Neptun30.811:06.131:43.222:21.89
14Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap31.211:06.831:43.832:22.15
15Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.081:07.411:45.132:23.00
16Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap31.051:07.471:45.992:23.39
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim25.5453.121:21.061:48.00
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.8651.821:19.941:48.09
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.7353.381:21.361:48.74
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg26.3054.061:21.461:49.23
5Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.0754.371:21.981:49.52
6Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.4354.641:22.661:49.91
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.1754.621:22.781:50.11
8Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap26.2454.181:22.171:50.21
9Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.8353.881:22.271:50.35
10Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.9254.021:22.631:51.41
11Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3754.901:23.361:51.57
12Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.2354.351:23.321:51.91
13Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.2354.621:22.981:52.02
14Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.7653.911:22.901:52.52
15Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.2654.901:23.471:52.54
16Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.0055.461:24.081:52.66
17Oskar Holm1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.9355.431:24.041:53.04
18Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap26.3855.151:24.491:53.22
19Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.3255.011:24.041:53.70
20Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.3354.761:23.721:53.77
21Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap26.9955.771:24.621:53.80
22Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton26.4054.661:23.971:53.88
23Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8457.131:25.091:54.13
24Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg26.7555.421:24.721:54.28
25Fredrik Olofsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1456.281:25.181:54.31
26Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap26.8255.861:25.281:54.40
27Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap27.2256.641:25.451:54.44
28Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap26.8155.851:25.551:55.19
29Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.6955.621:25.211:55.25
30Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap27.4556.641:26.121:55.58
31Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS26.1954.951:24.891:55.61
32Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1756.281:25.931:55.80
33Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.0355.761:25.421:55.91
34Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.1956.301:26.211:57.12
35Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8257.771:27.901:57.80
36Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.7358.271:29.492:00.51
37Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap26.5056.321:28.592:00.72
Gren 26, 200m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim24.6651.061:17.851:45.09
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.0250.231:17.781:46.69
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.1751.871:19.441:47.34
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg25.7853.591:21.441:48.68
5Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3425.2852.641:20.591:49.91
6Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap26.0254.061:22.301:50.05
7Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap25.9654.141:22.191:50.44
8Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.6353.211:22.051:52.09
9Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.0754.421:22.701:50.07
10Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim25.6153.451:21.951:50.40
11Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.5254.831:23.141:51.29
12Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1954.461:23.031:51.39
13Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap26.2954.741:23.761:51.64
14Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1854.571:23.381:52.02
15Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap26.6454.971:23.671:52.34
16Oskar Holm1993Linköpings Allmänna SS26.8455.501:24.571:54.73
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.19
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim24.54
3Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap25.19
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton25.35
5Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap25.64
6Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim25.77
7Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap25.87
8Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran25.89
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.09
10Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim26.19
11Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.26
12Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.38
13Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton26.39
14Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.50
15Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.66
Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.66
17Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap26.67
18Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.73
19Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.80
20Annie Lindström1996Kristianstads SLS26.85
21Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians26.92
22Maria Persson1993Simklubben Poseidon27.03
23Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.05
24Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.13
25Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton27.15
26Rebecca Mattsson1995Simklubben Neptun27.42
Gren 27, 50m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap24.12
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim24.46
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton24.81
4Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap24.97
5Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap25.61
6Mathilda Johansson1991Täby Sim25.67
7Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap25.70
8Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran25.91
9Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap26.01
10Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap26.16
Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton26.16
12Matilda Weiler1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.26
13Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim26.28
14Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap26.33
15Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.41
16Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap26.67
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.31
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.91
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim28.11
4Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.27
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.31
6Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.49
7Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim28.52
8David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim28.53
9Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening28.55
10Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.63
11Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap28.66
12Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.68
Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.68
14Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.77
15Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen28.87
16Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.89
17Robert Palosaari1992Väsby Simsällskap28.91
18Joel Falk Hansson1994Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.93
19Kevin Thorvaldsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.98
Felix Nilsson1990Simklubben Laxen28.98
21Ludvig Strand1994Täby Sim29.06
22Johan Dahlgren1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.09
23Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS29.35
24Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim29.48
25Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.52
26Alfred Bjärudd1996Simklubben Laxen29.53
27Nils Ivars1993Karlstads Simsällskap29.54
28Joakim Löfgren1992Simklubben Laxen29.55
29Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen29.63
30Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.69
31Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim29.79
32Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap29.91
33Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap29.95
Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.95
35Benjamin Dzihic1997Sundsvalls Simsällskap30.04
36Victor Klügel1995S7130.17
37Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton30.19
38Alexander Kotevski1994Eskilstuna Simklubb30.24
39Erik Öjstedt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.34
Gren 28, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap27.12
2Niklas Tour1989Simklubben Neptun27.53
3Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.55
4Anton Jansson1992Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.02
5Andreas Fürst1990Väsby Simsällskap28.26
6Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim28.45
7Robert Lindblom1995Harnäs Skutskär Simsällskap28.55
8David Palmqvist1988Uddevalla Sim28.78
9Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening27.89
10Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap28.16
11Marcus Svensson1992Simklubben Triton28.56
12Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen28.59
13Sebastian Dobrescu1994Jönköpings Simsällskap28.67
Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.67
15Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap28.75
16Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.79
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim29.1459.59
2Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran29.761:01.11
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.601:01.28
4Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.011:01.71
5Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun29.861:01.82
6Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton30.191:01.94
7Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap29.651:02.11
8Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap30.621:02.47
9Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.121:02.55
10Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.421:02.92
11Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap30.721:03.03
12Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.631:03.32
Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton30.871:03.32
14Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.351:03.51
15Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.161:03.55
16Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.611:03.93
17Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap30.931:04.39
18Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.881:04.47
19Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.381:04.56
20Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap31.641:04.57
21Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.711:04.59
22Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim31.411:04.69
23Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS31.381:05.11
24Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap31.761:05.19
25Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap31.731:05.38
26Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden31.531:05.45
27Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim31.761:05.46
28Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.911:05.48
29Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.121:05.74
30Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.191:05.81
31Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun32.481:06.78
32Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap32.321:07.31
33Tove Andersson1995Trelleborg Sim32.481:07.73
34Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.381:09.45
Gren 29, 100m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim28.5057.82
2Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton29.1959.35
3Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran29.1659.73
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb29.031:00.07
5Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.681:01.06
6Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap29.651:01.94
7Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun30.011:02.27
8Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap30.461:02.53
9Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton30.671:02.44
10Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap30.471:02.51
11Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.481:02.63
12Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb30.411:02.74
13Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap30.301:03.00
14Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.281:03.40
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap30.401:03.44
16Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.081:04.03
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3456.171:25.721:56.42
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim28.6459.311:30.351:59.15
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.3356.861:27.741:59.67
4Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.8457.821:29.052:01.46
5Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.4959.551:30.902:01.73
6Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.3859.031:30.852:02.02
7Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening28.0359.051:30.492:02.45
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.381:00.061:31.052:02.48
Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.2559.021:30.672:02.48
10Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap29.051:00.141:32.072:02.86
11Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun27.8958.811:31.772:04.01
12Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.901:01.021:33.012:04.72
13Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.751:00.961:33.012:04.97
14Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.261:00.991:33.332:05.15
15John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen30.081:02.531:34.762:06.46
16Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.931:02.541:35.212:07.42
17Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap29.951:02.261:34.782:07.55
18Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap29.901:01.961:34.632:07.75
19Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim29.731:02.251:35.562:08.32
20Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening29.881:01.661:34.752:08.65
21Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap29.951:01.921:35.522:09.47
22Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton29.451:01.771:35.322:10.06
23William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb30.151:03.281:36.762:10.12
24David Lind1994Södertörns Simsällskap30.801:03.071:36.542:10.15
25Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö Simsällskap29.801:02.681:37.042:11.52
26Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0229.931:02.951:37.532:12.70
27Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.151:02.781:36.712:13.02
28Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap29.291:02.601:38.242:13.46
Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben NeptunDSQ
Gren 30, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap27.1456.461:25.591:54.81
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.8957.261:27.621:58.92
3Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening27.7357.601:28.471:59.21
4Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim28.4259.381:30.822:01.21
5Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3428.4659.411:30.472:01.40
6Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF28.3858.951:30.412:01.60
7Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.8159.241:31.002:02.42
8Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen28.0058.331:31.302:02.45
9Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.901:00.121:31.972:03.33
10Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun29.141:00.411:32.592:03.49
11Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.191:00.541:32.022:03.92
12Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.1459.551:32.062:03.98
13Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.711:01.671:33.622:05.11
14Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap30.251:02.121:34.252:06.46
15Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.871:02.521:34.872:07.76
16Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap30.001:02.191:35.172:08.33
Gren 31, 4X100m Frisim Damer Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:45.31
Felicia Hedman199527.7158.4958.49
Emma Sjösten199627.3057.021:55.51
Jaqueline Hippi199626.3255.722:51.23
Josefin Lindkvist199325.7654.083:45.31
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:45.77
Sofie Sjöberg199427.8157.8957.89
Matilda Weiler199827.5757.111:55.00
Louise Hansson199625.1252.692:47.69
Sophie Hansson199827.5758.083:45.77
3Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:45.97
Erika Carlén199426.7455.7955.79
Maria Galic199527.4756.971:52.76
Alma Thormalm199626.4956.232:48.99
Johanna Pettersson199627.0756.983:45.97
4Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:48.53
Jessica Eriksson199327.2757.8657.86
Sarah Sjöström199325.0252.271:50.13
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.9459.172:49.30
Josefin Hallman199528.1659.233:48.53
5Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:51.57
Michelle Coleman199325.7353.5253.52
Emma Karell199428.651:00.191:53.71
Elsa Ericsson199527.7558.242:51.95
Alexandra Uusaro199528.3959.623:51.57
6Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:51.95
Madelene Andersson199528.1859.2159.21
Vilma Ekström199426.3755.661:54.87
Johanna Fransson199427.8558.312:53.18
Linnea Magnusson199628.1858.773:51.95
7Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap3:52.81
Céline Bertrand199526.9356.1756.17
Louise Hjalmarsson199728.0057.871:54.04
Nikki Brockmar199928.5559.752:53.79
Emelie Stenhammar199327.6359.023:52.81
8Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:53.17
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199628.3258.2358.23
Michelle Franzén199327.5957.611:55.84
Sara Wallberg199928.0759.692:55.53
Elin Podéus199727.3957.643:53.17
9Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:53.69
Ulrika Holm199627.9459.4659.46
Sofia Lindholm199327.5057.551:57.01
Emma Westman199327.7558.142:55.15
Malin Westman199527.7058.543:53.69
10Järfälla S Järfälla Simsällskap3:53.92
Josefin Eriksen199528.0557.8257.82
Ida Eriksen199728.0858.281:56.10
Linda Baron199528.3759.212:55.31
Karin Åström199628.3858.613:53.92
11SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:54.69
Rebecca Mattsson199528.4759.5759.57
Jessica Eriksson199527.3156.551:56.12
Christine Ekman199428.1759.002:55.12
Charlotte Myers199728.1459.573:54.69
12Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap3:55.41
Josefine Hippi199427.8057.9457.94
Louise Halldén199828.4758.941:56.88
Emelie Åkerström199528.0059.212:56.09
Emelie Bäck199628.3659.323:55.41
13SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton3:55.67
Alba Forés199827.9358.0758.07
Linnéa Olsson199427.4458.011:56.08
Johanna Nilsson199628.261:00.112:56.19
Ida Borg199728.8059.483:55.67
14Göteborg S Göteborg Sim3:56.85
Sara Linné199728.0258.8658.86
Alfhild Kristensson199928.2859.541:58.40
Linnéa Bielicz199427.8058.252:56.65
Viktoria Reinhold199627.971:00.203:56.85
15S02 Simklubben S 023:58.69
Christin Heina199628.0158.1258.12
Erica Dahlgren199727.9458.731:56.85
Lina Berg199628.811:00.602:57.45
Tilde Lundmark199528.791:01.243:58.69
16Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap3:59.77
Miranda Arvidsson199828.3359.7859.78
Josefin Lewton199728.6359.671:59.45
Linnea Wranå199828.4859.742:59.19
Isabella Hong199828.691:00.583:59.77
17Varberg S Varberg Sim4:00.22
Mathilda Gärdesmed199428.0959.7559.75
Elin Palmqvist199528.371:01.522:01.27
Elin Kvarnemar199528.701:00.743:02.01
Nike Kruners199627.9858.214:00.22
18Spårvägens SF Spårvägens Simförening4:00.25
Helin Rahim199528.591:00.721:00.72
Emma Sundstedt199827.6258.571:59.29
Lovisa Malmgren199729.131:00.713:00.00
Malin Wallén199729.391:00.254:00.25
19Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:03.79
Tove Andersson199528.811:00.951:00.95
Hanna Cronqvist199628.4059.462:00.41
Josefine Johnsson199629.661:02.263:02.67
Sandra Lendt200028.291:01.124:03.79
Gren 32, 4X100m Frisim Damer Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap3:38.83
Petra Granlund198726.2154.6954.69
Jaqueline Hippi199626.2455.371:50.06
Josefin Lindkvist199325.9054.382:44.44
Nadja Salomonsson199225.9254.393:38.83
2Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:41.61
Maria Lundahl199126.9156.7356.73
Sofie Sjöberg199426.8456.331:53.06
Louise Hansson199625.1552.642:45.70
Sandra Hafström199126.6055.913:41.61
3Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:44.49
Lovisa Klarén199227.4757.3857.38
Jessica Eriksson199326.5556.571:53.95
Sarah Sjöström199324.7652.112:46.06
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.7458.433:44.49
4Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:45.93
Frida Nilsson199227.5057.0457.04
Mathilda Johansson199127.0657.871:54.91
Elsa Ericsson199527.9258.402:53.31
Michelle Coleman199325.3052.623:45.93
5Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:46.58
Erika Carlén199426.7555.7855.78
Maria Galic199526.9856.721:52.50
Alma Thormalm199626.4357.112:49.61
Johanna Pettersson199627.1556.973:46.58
6Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap3:50.64
Emelie Bäck199628.9159.6559.65
Felicia Hedman199527.7656.631:56.28
Tove Sparrman199627.5558.122:54.40
Emma Sjösten199626.7856.243:50.64
7Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS3:50.83
Vilma Ekström199426.9356.1856.18
Madelene Andersson199527.5258.011:54.19
Johanna Fransson199427.2257.952:52.14
Linnea Magnusson199627.7058.693:50.83
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:51.37
Sofia Lindholm199328.3258.1258.12
Emma Westman199327.9858.421:56.54
Miranda Bånnsgård199226.9657.102:53.64
Isabelle Höstman199027.2057.733:51.37
9SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun3:55.28
Rebecca Mattsson199528.1859.8759.87
Jessica Eriksson199526.9257.181:57.05
Christine Ekman199427.9159.262:56.31
Laura Lajunen199228.0458.973:55.28
10SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton3:55.46
Ebba Rosenquist198928.2159.1159.11
Una Finnman199127.2556.371:55.48
Ida Borg199728.6659.602:55.08
Johanna Nilsson199628.621:00.383:55.46
11Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap3:55.96
Linnea Wranå199828.3859.7659.76
Tilda Lindgren199727.9258.971:58.73
Miranda Arvidsson199827.3258.282:57.01
Josefin Lewton199727.5158.953:55.96
12Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:56.68
Andrea Gustafsson199628.6359.6259.62
Liz Hansson198827.3857.061:56.68
Amanda Granborg199927.8258.872:55.55
Josefine Hansson199228.801:01.133:56.68
SK Triton Simklubben TritonDSQ
Moa Ståhl1995
Magdalena Kuras1988
Gren 33, 4X50m Medley Herrar Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Stockholmspolisens SIF Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:40.57
Martin Nilsson199325.7525.75
Joel Falk Hansson199428.4354.18
Jesper Björk199323.891:18.07
Joakim Q Hammarlind199322.501:40.57
2Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:41.09
Axel Pettersson199525.5925.59
Sebastian Dobrescu199428.2353.82
Emil Gustavsson199525.141:18.96
Anton Andersson199322.131:41.09
3Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:42.25
Oskar Johansson199327.2227.22
Erik Persson199427.8355.05
Gustav Eriksson199424.511:19.56
Viktor Hörndahl199522.691:42.25
4Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:43.38
Emil Möller199427.4027.40
Viktor Kertes199628.6156.01
Fabian Steen199624.731:20.74
Efrem Ghirmai199622.641:43.38
5Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:43.47
Stefan Stojmenovic199325.6325.63
Marcus Forsgren199629.0754.70
Alexander Frost199724.861:19.56
Hugo Rydberg199823.911:43.47
6SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:43.54
John Olsson199526.7626.76
Teodor Widerberg199828.8655.62
Joakim Hvalgren199324.471:20.09
Mikael Blum199523.451:43.54
7Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 341:43.65
Anton Mikaelsson199326.7726.77
Benjamin Lindberg199529.7156.48
Filip Svedberg199725.131:21.61
Oskar Mikaelsson199522.041:43.65
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:43.98
Isak Eliasson199626.8226.82
Filip Holmqvist199428.9755.79
Joachim Bratt199524.901:20.69
Julian Cöster199523.291:43.98
9Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:44.17
Oskar Ericsson199726.7526.75
Ludvig Strand199428.3155.06
Niklas Inde199325.471:20.53
Shervin Ghahestani199723.641:44.17
10Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:45.93
Filip Grimberg199828.5128.51
Kevin Thorvaldsson199528.8457.35
Henry Kerman199725.411:22.76
Daniel Forndal199723.171:45.93
11Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap1:46.12
Alexander Vestin199626.9526.95
Nils Ivars199329.5356.48
Emil Gilliusson199325.521:22.00
Elias Haglund199624.121:46.12
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:46.20
Enzo Schön199626.8426.84
Erik Öjstedt199530.0156.85
Filip Dolk199626.001:22.85
Max Troell199523.351:46.20
13Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:46.46
Oscar Zedendahl199527.4327.43
Alexander Ozerov199629.7257.15
Markus Fürst199625.301:22.45
Carl Norlander199724.011:46.46
14Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim1:46.53
Simon Wanna199628.7528.75
Andreas Elofsson199528.0856.83
Anton Arvidsson199425.151:21.98
Noa Koch199624.551:46.53
15Örebro SA Örebro Simallians1:46.55
Isak Meding199828.0128.01
Oskar Holmgren199431.2359.24
André Gradin199425.361:24.60
Jonathan Kling199321.951:46.55
16Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap1:47.39
Emil Dahlberg199729.6929.69
Johannes Skagius199526.6456.33
Benjamin Dzihic199726.391:22.72
Jakob Westrin199624.671:47.39
17Tyresö SS Lag 1 Tyresö Simsällskap1:48.19
Olle Sköld199929.0329.03
Christoffer Andersson199428.4957.52
Sebastian Pantzar199926.731:24.25
Carl Eliasson199523.941:48.19
18Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:48.98
John Classon199526.9726.97
Robin Fröstberg199630.5757.54
Mattias Evaldsson199727.001:24.54
Arvid Salomonsson199524.441:48.98
19Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:51.14
Eric Hinderup199828.3228.32
Julius Hjelm199431.0359.35
Filip Bivesand199727.321:26.67
Marcus Andersson Arvidsson199624.471:51.14
Spårvägens SF Lag 2 Spårvägens SimföreningDSQ
Gren 34, 4X50m Medley Herrar Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun1:37.18
Sebastian Holmberg199125.5025.50
Niklas Tour198926.8552.35
Linus Magnusson199023.661:16.01
Petter Stymne198321.171:37.18
2SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun1:37.47
Alexander Nyström199024.5824.58
Simon Sjödin198627.1451.72
Pontus Flodqvist198823.981:15.70
Christoffer Vikström198721.771:37.47
3Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS1:38.04
Pontus Palmqvist199125.6725.67
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199327.6253.29
Lars Frölander197423.171:16.46
Marcus Piehl198521.581:38.04
4Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:38.75
Christoffer Carlsen199225.0625.06
Filip Holmqvist199428.4253.48
David Nordenlilja198124.201:17.68
Robin Andréasson198821.071:38.75
5Uddevalla S Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim1:39.82
Mattias Carlsson199025.3525.35
Andreas Elofsson199528.0353.38
Gulliver Koch199224.251:17.63
Fredrich Risebrandt199222.191:39.82
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:40.28
Stefan Stojmenovic199325.6625.66
Anton Jansson199227.6653.32
Nikola Stojmenovic198824.001:17.32
Mikael Wåhlin198922.961:40.28
7Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:40.51
Jeremy Peter198825.9825.98
Erik Persson199427.7053.68
Martin Persson199224.251:17.93
Viktor Hörndahl199522.581:40.51
8Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:40.63
Axel Pettersson199525.4925.49
Toni Galic198927.8653.35
Anton Andersson199324.661:18.01
Emil Gustavsson199522.621:40.63
9Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:41.54
Enzo Schön199626.9026.90
Viktor Kertes199628.3655.26
Daniel Lundahl199123.891:19.15
Fabian Steen199622.391:41.54
10SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen1:42.33
Jonas Ulfskans198626.2826.28
Felix Nilsson199028.9355.21
Joakim Hvalgren199324.481:19.69
John Olsson199522.641:42.33
11Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap1:42.56
Samuel Törnqvist199726.5726.57
Andreas Fürst199028.0054.57
Markus Fürst199624.801:19.37
Robert Palosaari199223.191:42.56
12Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:44.17
Efrem Ghirmai199626.6926.69
Erik Öjstedt199529.5456.23
Robbin Steén198725.001:21.23
Max Troell199522.941:44.17
13Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:50.12
Julius Hjelm199427.4527.45
Marcus Andersson Arvidsson199632.4559.90
Eric Hinderup199825.651:25.55
Filip Bivesand199724.571:50.12
Gren 35, 1500m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 021:03.312:09.483:16.174:23.0116:45.51
5:29.766:36.677:43.828:51.10
9:58.4611:05.9212:13.4013:21.82
14:30.5915:38.76
2Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun1:03.902:11.563:19.024:26.5316:52.14
5:33.476:40.977:48.458:56.21
10:04.2311:12.1812:20.4513:28.85
14:37.3615:45.45
3Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton1:03.802:11.783:19.324:27.1117:00.04
5:34.576:42.877:51.828:59.61
10:08.0111:15.9012:24.4413:33.01
14:42.3515:52.45
4Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:04.972:13.393:21.694:30.5017:05.34
5:38.906:47.417:56.279:04.72
10:13.0311:21.5012:29.8813:38.79
14:48.1715:57.41
5Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap1:04.342:12.513:20.044:28.0117:12.13
5:36.356:45.027:54.379:03.65
10:13.3411:22.6412:32.3913:42.21
14:52.5016:02.97
6Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:04.972:13.623:22.384:31.5717:20.24
5:41.946:51.588:01.139:11.06
10:20.5711:30.6412:40.4013:50.51
15:00.4116:10.54
7Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:05.412:14.363:23.274:32.5217:23.84
5:42.276:51.808:02.019:12.11
10:22.0711:32.3112:42.6713:53.17
15:03.5416:14.49
8Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:05.952:14.523:23.324:32.5217:29.09
5:41.786:51.048:00.179:09.86
10:20.1711:31.1812:42.5613:53.88
15:05.5016:17.78
9Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:05.682:15.733:25.994:36.7117:43.41
5:47.976:59.388:11.279:23.18
10:35.1411:47.0312:59.1114:11.22
15:22.9316:33.88
10Augusta Andersson1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:07.302:18.433:29.844:41.5117:45.27
5:53.457:05.388:17.169:29.24
10:41.2011:52.6713:03.4214:13.77
15:24.5016:35.29
11Sofia Heimsten1997Simklubben Sydsim1:06.472:18.433:30.214:41.8817:55.46
5:53.457:05.258:17.079:28.36
10:40.3511:53.0213:05.0014:18.56
15:31.2216:44.42
12Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.332:15.993:26.334:36.9218:04.23
5:48.166:59.768:11.769:23.83
10:36.1411:49.3313:02.8514:17.53
15:32.2016:48.29
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun27.2058.221:30.201:59.48
2Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.9756.481:27.152:00.59
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4358.291:30.312:02.29
4Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.5458.411:30.222:02.82
5Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.0157.701:30.242:03.42
6Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena27.4658.351:30.782:03.48
7Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap28.381:00.031:32.322:04.34
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.371:00.351:32.772:05.12
9Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.2258.571:31.012:05.55
10Oskar Holm1993Linköpings Allmänna SS28.3859.781:32.072:05.64
11Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.5559.941:32.262:06.46
12Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.471:00.481:33.682:07.01
13Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.161:00.461:33.602:07.72
14Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.361:00.831:33.922:07.90
15Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap28.791:01.071:34.692:09.49
16Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena28.781:01.171:35.162:09.86
17Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.961:01.681:35.522:10.54
18Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands Simsällskap29.621:02.771:36.102:10.83
19David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap28.691:01.401:35.622:10.95
20Filip Dolk1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.751:01.371:35.392:11.09
21Oskar Olsson1995Karlstads Simsällskap29.221:01.961:36.322:11.47
22Cruiz Llupa1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.011:00.101:34.302:11.57
23Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.151:01.361:36.212:12.97
24Edvin Qvirist1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.771:01.621:36.762:13.71
Gren 36, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun26.3256.031:25.541:54.71
2Jesper Björk1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.6756.141:26.091:56.17
3Joachim Bratt1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3758.261:30.242:01.96
4Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.1857.841:29.362:02.36
5Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena26.5757.641:29.762:03.94
6Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim26.9857.731:29.732:04.07
7Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap27.3658.571:30.962:04.57
8Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2959.971:32.462:07.02
9Markus Malm1997Anderstorps Simsällskap28.751:00.601:32.532:04.93
10Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.151:00.121:32.792:06.31
11Oskar Holm1993Linköpings Allmänna SS29.091:01.321:33.992:06.48
12Joel Knutsson1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.791:01.261:34.412:06.68
13Henry Kerman1997Jönköpings Simsällskap28.111:01.021:34.442:07.42
14Carl Rogne1996Säffle Simsällskap28.471:00.671:34.342:09.49
15Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim28.671:01.511:35.372:10.73
16Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena28.371:01.171:36.262:13.15
Gren 37, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim26.7355.731:24.791:53.76
2Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap27.1156.431:26.281:56.22
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.0456.421:26.611:57.04
4Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.9457.911:29.042:00.32
5Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap28.7959.431:30.562:01.39
6Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap28.0658.971:30.822:01.75
7Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.0958.271:29.962:02.26
8Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran29.0059.671:31.102:02.30
9Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.3759.641:31.302:02.33
10Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap28.631:00.001:31.722:02.83
11Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.6459.761:31.522:02.95
12Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap29.301:00.691:32.292:03.14
13Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.841:00.141:31.782:03.38
14Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.391:00.751:32.562:03.83
15Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton29.531:00.751:32.642:03.92
16Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.1059.931:31.882:04.30
17Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS28.961:00.301:32.132:04.36
18Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.881:01.751:33.182:04.68
19Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap28.0558.701:31.252:04.70
20Ida Eriksen1997Järfälla Simsällskap30.181:01.831:34.112:05.61
21Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim28.701:00.641:33.782:06.39
22Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.661:01.481:34.062:06.60
23Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap28.921:00.571:33.362:06.75
24Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim28.871:00.501:33.512:07.09
25Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.831:01.811:34.512:07.11
26Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening29.301:01.671:34.792:07.32
27Hanna Cronqvist1996Trelleborg Sim29.581:01.641:34.662:07.42
28Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.971:01.861:35.002:07.72
29Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap30.201:02.481:35.132:07.96
30Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0229.241:01.381:34.922:08.47
31Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton29.361:01.461:34.832:08.52
32Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.051:02.181:35.692:09.92
Gren 37, 200m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.7554.161:23.571:53.51
2Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap26.1454.691:24.821:55.30
3Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap27.5156.971:27.661:58.88
4Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap27.7957.891:28.971:59.75
5Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap28.2458.441:29.422:00.73
6Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap28.0358.411:29.872:01.18
7Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran28.0458.831:30.802:02.14
8Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun28.5659.631:31.982:05.05
9Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap28.5959.671:31.132:02.34
10Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap29.041:00.051:31.552:02.38
11Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.981:00.061:31.582:02.40
12Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap29.071:00.651:32.062:02.79
13Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7859.711:31.562:03.37
14Michelle Franzén1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.401:00.551:31.992:04.52
15Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.551:01.101:33.002:04.62
16Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap29.471:01.211:33.422:05.83
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun21.90
2Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening22.19
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.34
4Marcus Piehl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS22.47
5Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians22.48
6Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.55
7Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.61
8Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun22.81
Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim22.81
10Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.88
Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun22.88
12Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.03
13Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen23.05
14Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.15
15Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3423.22
16Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.26
17Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap23.35
18Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap23.37
19Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap23.42
20Sebastian Karlsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.51
21Toni Galic1989Jönköpings Simsällskap23.53
22Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.56
23Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb23.63
24Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF23.65
25Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.68
26Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap23.76
27Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap23.77
28Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap23.83
29Axel Wangel1994Turebergs Simklubb23.85
30Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap23.89
31Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim23.90
32Benjamin Lindberg1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3423.91
33Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb23.94
34Erik Johansson1994Nässjö SLS23.97
Alexander Ozerov1996Väsby Simsällskap23.97
36Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap23.98
37Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening23.99
38Christoffer Andersson1994Tyresö Simsällskap24.00
39Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben Laxen24.11
40Janne Ledin1994Simklubben Laxen24.13
41Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb24.14
42Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap24.22
43Joachim Olsson1995Ystads Simsällskap24.23
44Andreas Myhrberg1993S7124.40
Gren 38, 50m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Petter Stymne1983Simklubben Neptun22.10
2Stefan Nystrand1981Spårvägens Simförening22.21
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.23
4Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians22.33
5Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun22.48
6Marcus Piehl1985Linköpings Allmänna SS22.61
7Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun22.66
8Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.76
9Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun22.65
10Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim22.88
11Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.06
12Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun23.08
13Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen23.18
14Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap23.27
15Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.41
16Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap23.52
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun30.27
2Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening31.35
3Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim31.41
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.44
5Una Finnman1991Simklubben Triton31.48
6Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.51
7Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.75
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.93
9Hanna Westrin1991Simklubben Neptun31.96
Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap31.96
11Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.16
12Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton32.25
13Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.41
14Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.50
15Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.52
16Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.54
17Therése Bergström1987Linköpings Allmänna SS32.62
18Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.63
19Linnea Lindberg1996Simklubben Neptun32.70
20Mari Louise Tran1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap32.83
21Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.92
22Anna Kubicka1989Simklubben Laxen32.93
23Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.94
24Elin Mårtensson1993Sjöbo Simsällskap33.01
25Andrea Bengtsson1991Göteborg Sim33.07
Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.07
27Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.10
Ulrica Sandgren1994Sundsvalls Simsällskap33.10
29Vendela Norrman1995Tyresö Simsällskap33.13
30Lina Berg1996Simklubben S 0233.18
31Amanda Rosberg1992Borlänge Simsällskap33.23
32Nathalie Söderberg1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap33.25
Sara Wallberg1999Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb33.25
34Viktoria Reinhold1996Göteborg Sim33.38
35Tilda Lindgren1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.41
Jenny Christensson1996Simsällskapet Iden33.41
37Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton33.64
38Lina Wingren1996Simklubben Triton33.69
39Amanda Persson1996Filipstads Simklubb33.95
40Linda Fagermar1989Trelleborg Sim33.99
41Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs Simsällskap34.37
42Nellie Ternblad1995Simklubben Lödde34.61
43Emma Wahlund1998Väsby Simsällskap36.59
Gren 39, 50m Bröstsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Jennie Johansson1988Simklubben Neptun30.24
2Jessica Billquist1996Spårvägens Simförening30.89
3Rebecca Ejdervik1987Täby Sim30.90
4Jessica Eriksson1993Södertörns Simsällskap31.39
5Una Finnman1991Simklubben Triton31.56
6Sophie Hansson1998Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.59
Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.59
8Sandra Olofsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.29
9Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap32.01
10Hanna Westrin1991Simklubben Neptun32.23
11Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.28
12Lina Westerlund1995Upsala Simsällskap32.33
13Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap32.42
14Isabelle Avenius1996Kungälvs Simsällskap32.43
15Klara Juliusson1997Höganäs Simsällskap32.48
16Therése Bergström1987Linköpings Allmänna SS32.73
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap25.9053.55
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.8054.19
3Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb25.8254.55
4Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.9254.84
5Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.1054.88
6Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.7454.92
7Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.4855.05
8Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9855.70
9Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.5055.78
10Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun26.6056.33
11Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun27.5356.36
12Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.3456.61
13John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.6156.68
14Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.7856.93
15Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.6756.97
16Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap28.1157.14
17Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.8357.66
18Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap28.1058.23
19Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö Simsällskap28.0458.35
20Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.7958.54
21John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap28.3158.71
22Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim28.6958.96
23Martin Harlenbäck1983Växjö Simsällskap28.6058.97
24Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb28.3959.05
25Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.2359.06
26Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena28.8259.21
27Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap28.6459.25
28Alexander Lienau-Petersson1993Ystads Simsällskap28.6059.30
29Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 0228.9359.43
30Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap28.7759.44
31Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap29.0559.80
32Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap28.951:00.02
33Andreas Myhrberg1993S7129.431:00.53
34Tobias Henriksson1996Spårvägens Simförening29.801:01.45
Gren 40, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb25.8453.71
2Axel Pettersson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap26.1353.77
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim26.3153.85
4Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.4454.33
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS26.2554.58
6Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening26.5054.80
7Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb26.0555.21
8Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.9355.48
9Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen27.2756.01
10Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun27.0256.03
11Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap27.5056.36
12Oskar Ericsson1997Täby Sim27.6856.62
13John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen27.9456.93
14Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.6256.99
15Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap27.7057.24
16Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.9157.96
Gren 41, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.871:03.901:38.262:12.46
2Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran31.201:04.891:39.052:12.77
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.351:04.821:39.082:13.38
4Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.571:05.391:39.252:13.81
5Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap31.751:05.181:39.782:14.80
6Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.261:04.631:39.732:15.68
7Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton31.591:05.891:41.302:15.80
8Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap31.871:05.881:41.082:16.02
9Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.701:05.851:41.132:16.42
10Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.421:07.051:41.972:16.84
11Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap32.781:06.851:42.092:17.66
12Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap33.371:08.311:43.142:18.11
13Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.721:07.461:43.282:18.78
14Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb33.151:08.491:43.472:18.92
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap32.121:06.511:42.202:19.25
16Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.131:07.101:43.082:19.79
17Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim32.821:07.791:43.922:20.64
18Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap31.961:07.331:43.992:20.81
19Christine Ekman1994Simklubben Neptun33.591:09.551:46.052:21.19
20Sandra Nilsson1988Sjöbo Simsällskap32.771:08.171:44.122:21.46
21Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap31.921:06.831:43.732:21.92
22Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap33.501:09.511:46.252:21.97
23Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap33.271:09.171:46.072:22.25
24Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap32.841:08.961:45.902:22.52
25Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb33.221:09.351:46.172:23.38
26Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap33.731:09.961:47.062:23.43
27Ebba Stillman1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.971:08.061:46.212:23.52
28Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap33.211:08.861:46.102:23.60
29Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap31.651:07.151:45.282:24.85
30Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton33.561:10.551:48.142:25.77
Gren 41, 200m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran30.561:02.841:35.702:09.07
2Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.841:03.861:37.422:11.34
3Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb31.071:04.751:39.352:12.60
4Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap31.621:04.811:38.872:13.16
5Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap31.271:04.531:38.982:14.05
6Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb31.121:05.021:39.682:14.84
7Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap31.911:06.061:41.272:15.87
8Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton31.301:05.661:41.732:17.62
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap31.971:05.591:39.232:13.42
10Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap31.721:06.181:41.502:16.93
11Johanna Fransson1994Linköpings Allmänna SS32.991:08.301:43.212:17.34
12Vilma Unnermark1997Södertörns Simsällskap32.461:07.361:42.792:18.03
13Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap33.871:08.571:43.892:18.12
14Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb32.721:07.661:42.642:18.93
15Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap33.251:08.431:44.192:19.70
16Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap31.301:06.191:43.042:20.51
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:18.37
Anton Andersson199324.3750.5750.57
Emil Gustavsson199523.5448.911:39.48
Axel Pettersson199523.0848.762:28.24
Daniel Forndal199723.7550.133:18.37
2Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:23.99
Benjamin Lindberg199524.8652.1752.17
Anton Mikaelsson199323.6850.501:42.67
Filip Svedberg199724.3251.962:34.63
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.3649.363:23.99
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:24.05
Isak Eliasson199624.2150.1050.10
Filip Holmqvist199423.8550.631:40.73
Joachim Bratt199524.5851.962:32.69
Patrik Löfgren199624.3051.363:24.05
4Stockholmspolisens SIF Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:24.60
Joakim Q Hammarlind199325.0351.3251.32
Jesper Björk199323.8350.391:41.71
Joel Falk Hansson199424.5253.212:34.92
Martin Nilsson199323.9849.683:24.60
5Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:25.03
Erik Persson199424.8151.6551.65
Gustav Eriksson199423.3649.881:41.53
Oskar Johansson199325.1352.672:34.20
Viktor Hörndahl199523.6950.833:25.03
6Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:25.44
Efrem Ghirmai199625.0752.2452.24
Fabian Steen199624.1551.521:43.76
Viktor Kertes199624.0450.872:34.63
Enzo Schön199623.9550.813:25.44
7SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:28.86
Mikael Blum199525.2053.0953.09
Joakim Hvalgren199324.0450.301:43.39
Teodor Widerberg199825.3054.102:37.49
John Olsson199524.4651.373:28.86
8Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:29.66
Fredrik Olofsson199425.1753.2453.24
Emil Möller199424.3651.551:44.79
Max Troell199524.4651.582:36.37
Pontus Wallin199625.3253.293:29.66
9Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:29.90
Marcus Forsgren199624.9251.6051.60
Hugo Rydberg199824.7851.711:43.31
Alexander Frost199724.6252.842:36.15
Henrik Podéus199525.8353.753:29.90
10Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:30.09
Joel Huth199624.9352.0452.04
David Lind199424.8052.241:44.28
Marcus Stridfäldt199525.0952.222:36.50
Denis Marijanovic199625.6953.593:30.09
11Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:30.72
Markus Fürst199624.8852.0152.01
Alexander Ozerov199625.1952.851:44.86
Samuel Törnqvist199725.4753.942:38.80
Carl Norlander199724.8851.923:30.72
12Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:32.21
Shervin Ghahestani199725.5053.3453.34
Oskar Ericsson199725.3452.871:46.21
Ludvig Strand199424.2352.832:39.04
Filip Hedman199825.4453.173:32.21
13Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:34.04
Filip Grimberg199825.6452.6652.66
Victor Johansson199825.4353.281:45.94
Kevin Thorvaldsson199524.8953.442:39.38
Henry Kerman199725.8154.663:34.04
14Spårvägens SF Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening3:34.24
Adam Karlsson199424.8852.8552.85
Gustav Thorstrand199424.7952.761:45.61
Mattias Freiholtz199625.6354.632:40.24
Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström199825.7954.003:34.24
15Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb3:37.72
Marcus Andersson Arvidsson199625.9755.0955.09
Eric Hinderup199824.9151.611:46.70
Julius Hjelm199425.0753.382:40.08
Filip Bivesand199728.0357.643:37.72
Gren 43, 4X100m Frisim Herrar Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:13.61
Petter Stymne198323.4948.4748.47
Alexander Nyström199022.7248.121:36.59
Christoffer Vikström198722.9448.662:25.25
Simon Sjödin198623.0848.363:13.61
2Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:15.90
Christoffer Carlsen199223.0148.1948.19
Isak Eliasson199623.4249.141:37.33
Robin Andréasson198822.6147.852:25.18
David Nordenlilja198123.5250.723:15.90
3Uddevalla S Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim3:18.78
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.8250.5550.55
Jesper Svensson199022.9748.971:39.52
Mattias Carlsson199023.0948.422:27.94
Gulliver Koch199223.4850.843:18.78
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:19.07
Anton Andersson199324.5050.3950.39
Emil Gustavsson199523.7349.771:40.16
Axel Pettersson199523.0048.752:28.91
Daniel Forndal199723.7250.163:19.07
5Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:19.25
Pontus Palmqvist199124.1950.6050.60
Lars Frölander197423.3649.001:39.60
Marcus Piehl198523.0849.122:28.72
Klas Wiréhn198523.8150.533:19.25
6SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:21.26
Pontus Flodqvist198824.1851.0751.07
Linus Magnusson199022.7649.121:40.19
Gustav Hökfelt199423.8051.002:31.19
Peter Edvardsson198123.5150.073:21.26
7Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:22.93
Stefan Stojmenovic199324.3050.6950.69
Marcus Forsgren199624.0850.471:41.16
Anton Jansson199224.3051.092:32.25
Mikael Wåhlin198923.7850.683:22.93
8Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:22.96
Daniel Lundahl199124.3150.9750.97
Robbin Steén198723.9950.451:41.42
Viktor Kertes199624.0650.892:32.31
Enzo Schön199623.9150.653:22.96
9Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:23.89
Jeremy Peter198824.7651.0651.06
Gustav Eriksson199423.9051.421:42.48
Martin Persson199223.7050.482:32.96
Viktor Hörndahl199523.9350.933:23.89
10Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:24.92
Anton Mikaelsson199324.2150.9350.93
Filip Svedberg199724.5452.241:43.17
Benjamin Lindberg199524.5852.202:35.37
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.2549.553:24.92
11Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:26.50
Efrem Ghirmai199624.6651.5451.54
Max Troell199523.8451.141:42.68
Emil Möller199424.0951.322:34.00
Fabian Steen199624.8252.503:26.50
12Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:27.18
Markus Fürst199624.9452.1552.15
Robert Palosaari199224.1851.341:43.49
Carl Norlander199725.0052.222:35.71
Andreas Fürst199024.2551.473:27.18
13Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap3:28.15
Joel Huth199624.9052.0652.06
Marcus Hagström199124.2251.381:43.44
Simon Lund198924.7952.122:35.56
Marcus Stridfäldt199525.0852.593:28.15
14SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:30.74
Joakim Löfgren199224.8952.5652.56
John Olsson199524.2551.721:44.28
Mikael Blum199525.4253.242:37.52
Teodor Widerberg199824.8653.223:30.74
15Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:31.25
Filip Grimberg199824.9752.3152.31
David Larsson199625.8654.711:47.02
Henry Kerman199725.2553.492:40.51
Toni Galic198923.8450.743:31.25
Gren 44, 4X50m Medley Damer Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:53.76
Lina Rosvall199730.7830.78
Sophie Hansson199831.181:01.96
Louise Hansson199625.951:27.91
Sofie Sjöberg199425.851:53.76
2Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:54.03
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199530.9730.97
Jessica Eriksson199331.161:02.13
Sarah Sjöström199325.081:27.21
Vilma Unnermark199726.821:54.03
3Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap1:55.13
Johanna Pettersson199629.9629.96
Alma Thormalm199632.121:02.08
Maria Galic199527.851:29.93
Erika Carlén199425.201:55.13
4Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:56.53
Madelene Andersson199529.6029.60
Vilma Ekström199431.701:01.30
Johanna Fransson199428.461:29.76
Linnea Magnusson199626.771:56.53
5SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:57.06
Jessica Eriksson199528.8428.84
Linnea Lindberg199632.791:01.63
Rebecca Mattsson199527.711:29.34
Christine Ekman199427.721:57.06
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:57.17
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199629.7929.79
Sara Wallberg199932.811:02.60
Elin Podéus199728.001:30.60
Michelle Franzén199326.571:57.17
7Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:57.18
Felicia Hedman199530.2230.22
Emma Wahlund199834.221:04.44
Josefin Lindkvist199326.851:31.29
Jaqueline Hippi199625.891:57.18
8SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton1:57.59
Linnéa Olsson199429.2829.28
Moa Ståhl199533.101:02.38
Fanny Andersson199729.071:31.45
Alba Forés199826.141:57.59
9Spårvägens SF Spårvägens Simförening1:58.02
Malin Wallén199731.8531.85
Jessica Billquist199630.451:02.30
Ida Edin199629.231:31.53
Helin Rahim199526.491:58.02
10Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:58.19
Linnéa Bielicz199429.9129.91
Viktoria Reinhold199633.041:02.95
Inez Kristensson199729.031:31.98
Sara Linné199726.211:58.19
11Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:58.53
Michelle Coleman199327.8727.87
Pauline Korssell199734.431:02.30
Alexandra Uusaro199529.251:31.55
Elsa Ericsson199526.981:58.53
12Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:58.61
Emelie Stenhammar199329.8429.84
Céline Bertrand199532.471:02.31
Caroline Adolfsson199329.851:32.16
Louise Hjalmarsson199726.451:58.61
13Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:59.87
Malin Westman199531.4531.45
Emma Westman199333.251:04.70
Ulrika Holm199628.321:33.02
Sofia Lindholm199326.851:59.87
14Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap2:00.22
Josefin Lewton199730.0230.02
Tilda Lindgren199732.721:02.74
Miranda Arvidsson199829.561:32.30
Linnea Wranå199827.922:00.22
15Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap2:00.23
Emelie Bäck199631.0931.09
Emelie Åkerström199533.371:04.46
Emma Sjösten199629.511:33.97
Tove Sparrman199626.262:00.23
16Varberg S Varberg Sim2:01.89
Nike Kruners199630.8930.89
Linnea Dunberg200035.201:06.09
Mathilda Gärdesmed199428.611:34.70
Elin Palmqvist199527.192:01.89
17SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden2:01.91
Linnéa Månsson199630.6230.62
Jenny Christensson199633.511:04.13
Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski199630.351:34.48
Cecilia Boman199627.432:01.91
18S02 Simklubben S 022:02.03
Tilde Lundmark199532.8432.84
Lina Berg199633.171:06.01
Johanna Andersson199629.841:35.85
Christin Heina199626.182:02.03
19Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap2:02.35
Maja Bollbring199932.4232.42
Ulrica Sandgren199432.631:05.05
Frida Hedlund199930.341:35.39
Lina Bergqvist199826.962:02.35
20SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton2:02.97
Ida Borg199731.3331.33
Lina Wingren199632.861:04.19
Marie Hanson199729.831:34.02
Ellen Olsson199528.952:02.97
21Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap2:04.20
Erica Sjöholm199731.7631.76
Elin Mårtensson199332.281:04.04
Augusta Andersson199731.361:35.40
Lina Sjöholm200028.802:04.20
Gren 45, 4X50m Medley Damer Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim1:49.91
Michelle Coleman199327.0927.09
Rebecca Ejdervik198730.2257.31
Frida Nilsson199227.321:24.63
Mathilda Johansson199125.281:49.91
2Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap1:50.46
Lovisa Klarén199228.7228.72
Jessica Eriksson199330.9159.63
Sarah Sjöström199324.531:24.16
Vilma Unnermark199726.301:50.46
3Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:52.36
Sandra Hafström199129.2529.25
Sophie Hansson199831.481:00.73
Louise Hansson199625.691:26.42
Maria Lundahl199125.941:52.36
4SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun1:52.64
Jessica Eriksson199528.6528.65
Jennie Johansson198830.1058.75
Rebecca Mattsson199527.691:26.44
Laura Lajunen199226.201:52.64
5SK Triton Simklubben Triton1:52.69
Magdalena Kuras198828.0628.06
Una Finnman199131.3259.38
Ebba Rosenquist198928.011:27.39
Linnéa Olsson199425.301:52.69
6Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap1:53.57
Petra Granlund198728.8228.82
Nadja Salomonsson199231.821:00.64
Josefin Lindkvist199327.311:27.95
Jaqueline Hippi199625.621:53.57
7Spårvägens SF Lag 1 Spårvägens Simförening1:54.37
Natasha Sundin199028.3828.38
Jessica Billquist199630.6559.03
Ida Edin199628.851:27.88
Helin Rahim199526.491:54.37
8Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:55.41
Isabelle Höstman199030.5430.54
Joline Höstman198831.051:01.59
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.321:28.91
Sofia Lindholm199326.501:55.41
9Jönköpings SS Jönköpings Simsällskap1:55.78
Johanna Pettersson199630.1830.18
Alma Thormalm199632.451:02.63
Maria Galic199527.731:30.36
Erika Carlén199425.421:55.78
10Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS1:56.23
Madelene Andersson199529.6629.66
Therése Bergström198732.711:02.37
Johanna Fransson199428.371:30.74
Vilma Ekström199425.491:56.23
11Göteborg S Göteborg Sim1:57.10
Linnéa Bielicz199429.4229.42
Andrea Bengtsson199132.961:02.38
Inez Kristensson199728.731:31.11
Sara Linné199725.991:57.10
12Malmö KK Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:58.33
Amanda Granborg199930.4330.43
Ida Lindborg199434.201:04.63
Andrea Gustafsson199628.581:33.21
Liz Hansson198825.121:58.33
13Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap1:58.60
Felicia Hedman199530.1830.18
Emelie Åkerström199533.241:03.42
Emma Sjösten199628.971:32.39
Tove Sparrman199626.211:58.60
14Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap1:58.95
Emelie Stenhammar199330.7230.72
Céline Bertrand199532.261:02.98
Caroline Adolfsson199329.531:32.51
Caroline Johansson199226.441:58.95
15Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap1:59.15
Josefin Lewton199730.3230.32
Tilda Lindgren199732.421:02.74
Miranda Arvidsson199829.431:32.17
Amanda Axelsson199226.981:59.15
16SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton1:59.42
Ida Borg199731.4131.41
Lina Wingren199632.361:03.77
Fanny Andersson199729.141:32.91
Alba Forés199826.511:59.42
17Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap2:00.08
Erica Sjöholm199731.5131.51
Elin Mårtensson199332.221:03.73
Sandra Nilsson198827.931:31.66
Lina Sjöholm200028.422:00.08
Gren 46, 1500m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg56.681:56.182:56.413:57.3815:23.86
4:58.545:59.887:01.768:03.84
9:07.4210:10.7011:14.5612:18.55
13:21.9214:25.86
2Christopher Jedel1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap59.262:01.093:03.554:06.2815:38.60
5:08.756:11.737:15.108:17.95
9:20.8810:24.1511:26.8212:29.91
13:33.2214:36.04
3Oskar Nordstrand1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap57.861:58.583:00.534:03.2215:51.03
5:06.536:09.927:14.198:19.49
9:24.3510:29.2611:34.0612:38.62
13:43.4514:47.65
4Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap59.822:03.293:40.105:16.4015:52.28
6:20.277:23.608:27.249:30.99
10:34.3811:38.0312:41.7813:45.43
14:49.3315:52.28
5Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim59.422:03.003:06.954:11.5115:53.99
5:15.776:19.647:23.208:27.25
9:30.9810:34.9011:39.2212:43.16
13:48.2614:53.55
6Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap59.232:03.003:07.124:11.6115:54.65
5:16.246:20.207:24.078:27.41
9:31.5110:35.5711:39.7212:43.90
13:48.7314:54.08
7Victor Johansson1998Jönköpings Simsällskap59.152:02.813:06.634:11.1115:55.63
5:15.436:20.037:24.208:28.40
9:32.8110:37.4511:41.9712:46.84
13:51.3114:55.37
8Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran1:00.672:05.243:09.854:14.1916:00.19
5:18.556:23.267:27.708:32.24
9:36.5210:40.9111:45.0012:49.14
13:53.7614:58.20
9Simon Plato1993Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:01.392:05.613:09.664:14.1516:06.42
5:19.216:23.627:27.448:31.25
9:35.8410:40.8611:45.9712:51.31
13:56.8915:02.17
10Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:01.472:05.623:10.234:15.3516:13.14
5:19.416:24.597:30.588:36.67
9:41.5110:46.6911:51.5612:57.58
14:03.2015:09.05
11Alexander Berggren1994Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.562:04.563:09.164:14.0316:18.06
5:19.016:24.057:29.828:35.96
9:41.9010:47.7511:54.0913:00.80
14:07.7315:15.02
12Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:00.962:04.983:09.534:14.3216:18.23
5:19.466:24.397:29.778:35.56
9:41.3410:47.3111:54.0613:00.71
14:07.6115:14.78
13Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:01.752:07.043:12.604:17.8516:21.96
5:23.796:29.417:35.858:41.91
9:47.3910:53.6111:59.7013:05.83
14:11.8315:17.57
14Johan Hildesson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap1:00.392:05.603:10.764:16.4716:27.45
5:22.286:28.827:35.778:42.65
9:49.8910:57.0812:04.0513:10.26
14:17.2115:23.62
15Henrik Podéus1995Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.402:10.513:18.114:25.2216:31.24
5:31.936:37.967:43.948:50.39
9:55.7011:01.3712:06.5513:12.62
14:19.2015:25.63
16Filip Bivesand1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.822:11.373:18.694:25.5816:33.29
5:32.666:39.427:45.908:51.91
9:57.5711:02.8012:08.9613:15.50
14:22.9415:30.04
17Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:02.332:07.863:13.614:19.7316:39.16
5:26.606:33.467:40.838:48.41
9:56.4011:03.1912:10.6913:18.35
14:26.4315:34.66
18David Hallberg1994Västerås Simsällskap1:03.132:09.533:16.084:22.6516:44.78
5:28.576:34.777:41.278:48.17
9:55.5711:03.3012:11.6013:20.73
14:29.3715:37.80
19Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:02.152:08.233:14.824:22.4716:45.51
5:30.066:37.837:45.558:54.35
10:02.3811:10.5512:18.9013:26.82
14:35.1115:42.97
20Fredrik Ekesten1995Simklubben Ena1:01.522:08.323:14.604:22.3816:45.64
5:30.626:38.357:45.598:54.52
10:02.7011:10.9212:19.3613:27.49
14:35.5415:42.83
21Oskar Persson1995Wisby Simsällskap1:03.192:10.673:18.924:26.8216:49.14
5:34.196:41.977:49.838:57.66
10:05.4411:13.3212:21.6613:29.05
14:36.3415:43.74
22Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:01.762:08.053:15.204:23.1116:53.58
5:31.176:39.477:48.648:56.63
10:04.7611:12.5112:20.6313:28.54
14:37.7615:47.27
23Anton Andersson1997Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:03.112:10.893:18.964:27.0716:55.93
5:35.186:42.857:50.128:57.52
10:05.2211:13.1612:21.3613:30.27
14:39.7615:48.22
24Axel Bååthe1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:00.632:05.993:12.514:19.1617:00.07
5:26.596:34.157:41.968:50.42
9:58.9711:08.3312:18.6413:29.65
14:40.0515:50.27
25Johan Jönsson1995Simklubben Hajen1:02.462:09.893:18.334:26.7817:03.21
5:34.946:43.067:51.859:00.85
10:09.8211:19.4912:29.0713:37.91
14:47.1815:56.79
26Cebastian Christensen1998Trelleborg Sim1:03.572:12.203:20.864:30.4517:18.99
5:38.926:48.007:57.819:06.27
10:16.2211:27.3812:39.2713:51.84
15:02.7116:14.71
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.7252.59
2Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.3452.89
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.9754.23
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.6455.10
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.7955.79
6Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap27.1455.82
7Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.8856.15
8Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun27.4056.75
9Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.2656.77
10Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.2456.90
11Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.3457.04
12Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.4957.18
13Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap27.6957.30
14Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran27.2457.45
15Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton27.9257.70
16Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.6957.86
17Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.8358.00
Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.8558.00
19Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap28.1158.01
20Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap27.9158.07
21Moa Ståhl1995Simklubben Triton28.2658.16
Josefine Hippi1994Väsby Simsällskap27.9558.16
23Vera Rohlin Johansson1995Örebro Simallians27.8858.36
24Frida Nilsson1992Täby Sim28.0258.39
25Louise Hjalmarsson1997Skövde Simsällskap28.6758.87
26Ebba Rosenquist1989Simklubben Triton28.3359.27
27Emma Sundstedt1998Spårvägens Simförening28.6859.38
28Erica Dahlgren1997Simklubben S 0228.5359.63
29Karin Åström1996Järfälla Simsällskap28.7759.78
Gren 47, 100m Frisim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim25.4152.33
2Sarah Sjöström1993Södertörns Simsällskap25.8252.47
3Louise Hansson1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.7853.50
4Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton26.0154.25
5Josefin Lindkvist1993Väsby Simsällskap26.4554.97
6Nadja Salomonsson1992Väsby Simsällskap26.6955.19
7Erika Carlén1994Jönköpings Simsällskap26.6656.16
8Vilma Ekström1994Linköpings Allmänna SS27.3556.80
9Wanda Dollmayer1996Simklubben Ran26.7755.98
10Amina Gummesson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.4756.69
11Alba Forés1998Simklubben Triton28.0356.91
12Emma Sjösten1996Väsby Simsällskap27.4757.07
13Maria Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.5257.22
14Sofie Sjöberg1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.6657.24
15Laura Lajunen1992Simklubben Neptun27.5757.48
16Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim27.6357.54
17Alma Thormalm1996Jönköpings Simsällskap27.3557.90
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.5348.32
2Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.6749.64
3Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.2649.78
4Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim24.3149.89
5Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.3550.00
6Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun23.9250.13
7Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun24.0450.14
8Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap24.2950.23
9Alexander Nyström1990Simklubben Neptun23.9350.25
10Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.2350.29
11Oskar Mikaelsson1995Skellefte Simsällskap 3424.4650.34
12Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.5050.56
13Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.4650.85
14Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen23.9250.90
15Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.8250.97
16Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.1451.07
17Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.1151.17
18Pontus Flodqvist1988Simklubben Neptun23.8451.22
19Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.6951.28
20Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.6451.31
21Adam Ackerstierna1995Simklubben Ena24.5851.34
22Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.8851.36
23Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7851.39
24Sebastian Karlsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.4351.65
25Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.0751.67
26Viktor Kertes1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap25.0251.75
27Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton24.6651.89
28Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson1993Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1452.07
29Filip Holmqvist1994Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.7452.18
30Mika Persson1998Höganäs Simsällskap25.0752.27
31Kalle Lindborg1994Linköpings Allmänna SS25.1252.39
Markus Fürst1996Väsby Simsällskap25.2952.39
33Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun24.8852.40
34Martin Dahlberg1992Växjö Simsällskap24.7552.47
35Anton Arvidsson1994Uddevalla Sim25.4152.58
36Andreas Myhrberg1993S7125.2352.78
37Filip Grimberg1998Jönköpings Simsällskap25.5952.80
38Gustaf Dahlman1997Västerås Simsällskap25.6752.89
39Daniel Kertes1999Ängelholms Simsällskap25.5853.07
40Johannes Skagius1995Sundsvalls Simsällskap25.6553.25
41Eric Hinderup1998Malmö Kappsimningsklubb25.5853.42
Gren 48, 100m Frisim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap22.7748.27
2Robin Andréasson1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap23.5349.37
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim23.8549.38
4Jonathan Kling1993Örebro Simallians23.7349.77
5Linus Magnusson1990Simklubben Neptun23.5549.91
6Emil Gustavsson1995Jönköpings Simsällskap24.1850.06
7Isak Eliasson1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.0850.37
8Anton Andersson1993Jönköpings Simsällskap24.5350.78
9Martin Nilsson1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF24.6350.52
10Joakim Hvalgren1993Simklubben Laxen23.9650.99
11Daniel Forndal1997Jönköpings Simsällskap24.6851.12
12Joakim Q Hammarlind1993Stockholmspolisens Sim IF25.0651.16
13Gustav Eriksson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.6551.21
14Robbin Steén1987Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.8351.31
15Daniel Lundahl1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap24.7151.34
16Martin Persson1992Kungsbacka Simsällskap24.4551.56
Gren 49, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:04.022:17.553:42.314:48.68
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.382:22.193:39.704:51.46
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap1:06.172:21.943:49.164:54.79
4Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.682:25.003:50.394:55.36
5Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:06.002:23.053:49.594:56.93
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.782:23.683:49.214:57.58
7Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap1:07.902:24.223:51.354:58.11
8Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:05.902:24.433:48.414:58.40
9Malin Westman1995Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.002:28.383:50.204:59.30
10Sara Hägglund-Björklund1995Södertörns Simsällskap1:10.342:23.963:51.935:02.47
11Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton1:09.912:26.083:55.455:03.29
12Erica Sjöholm1997Sjöbo Simsällskap1:08.992:24.083:55.405:03.65
13Marlene Pavlu Lewin1997Skuru Idrottsklubb1:09.842:23.243:53.235:03.85
14Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb1:10.672:27.633:55.735:04.33
15Clara Wiman1996Västerås Simsällskap1:10.792:26.713:54.365:04.47
16Emma Westman1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:13.072:34.523:55.375:05.29
17Emelie Bäck1996Väsby Simsällskap1:09.322:25.353:55.805:06.07
18Josefine Hansson1992Malmö Kappsimningsklubb1:09.312:28.303:55.275:06.79
19Emelie Johansson1996Täby Sim1:09.022:29.153:55.575:06.88
20Alexandra Uusaro1995Täby Sim1:07.742:28.763:58.065:07.02
21Agnes Idoffsson1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:10.632:29.063:59.665:08.23
22Tove Sparrman1996Väsby Simsällskap1:08.102:27.053:57.195:08.52
23Emma Karell1994Täby Sim1:09.042:30.633:56.335:08.58
24Ebba Hellström1992Simklubben S 021:11.252:28.763:59.005:10.14
25Louise Halldén1998Väsby Simsällskap1:11.352:30.754:03.405:11.04
26Malin Johansson1997Simklubben Sydsim1:10.862:30.024:02.025:12.21
27Ayleen Burt1997Stockholmspolisens Sim IF1:09.572:28.203:58.975:12.55
28Fanny Andersson1997Simklubben Triton1:10.522:36.514:04.365:15.51
Gren 49, 400m Medley Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap1:04.052:16.923:37.334:41.13
2Joline Höstman1988Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.262:20.993:36.414:45.74
3Jaqueline Hippi1996Väsby Simsällskap1:05.872:20.733:46.664:51.18
4Elin Podéus1997Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:05.042:20.623:44.964:53.65
5Miranda Bånnsgård1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.992:26.213:49.564:56.31
6Hanna Jörlund1991Södertörns Simsällskap1:08.512:23.593:48.634:56.82
7Emelie Åkerström1995Väsby Simsällskap1:06.862:23.403:49.764:57.18
8Sofia Lindholm1993Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.022:25.493:51.944:59.29
Gren 50, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.512:05.983:17.354:19.76
2Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun1:00.232:07.343:20.494:20.34
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap1:00.112:07.633:19.874:20.71
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:01.412:09.413:22.264:23.51
5Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.352:09.893:23.424:24.33
6Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:01.272:09.773:26.624:27.97
7Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim1:00.392:08.753:26.204:28.95
8Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:01.252:10.863:28.494:32.17
9Max Troell1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:02.992:14.803:33.624:33.25
10Anton Björck-Teuscher1993Karlstads Simsällskap1:02.202:13.053:31.134:34.43
11Lachlan McPheat1994Simklubben Neptun1:02.892:12.933:29.894:36.06
12Hugo Rydberg1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:03.552:15.873:35.144:36.44
13Samuel Törnqvist1997Väsby Simsällskap1:02.022:10.163:30.544:36.96
14Gusten Eriksson1994Motala Simsällskap1:01.622:13.863:37.494:37.82
15Theodor Hansson1994Södertälje Simsällskap1:03.212:15.503:36.064:39.25
16Pontus Wallin1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:04.072:15.593:37.714:39.87
17Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands Simsällskap1:04.302:16.333:36.904:40.46
William Lulek1998Skuru Idrottsklubb1:05.592:15.183:35.734:40.46
19Alexander Dimcevski1995Simklubben S 021:04.112:16.603:32.474:40.94
20Marcus Kindberg1993Simklubben Ran1:04.052:17.053:41.934:41.76
21Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:04.132:12.693:35.694:41.81
22David Larsson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap1:03.362:17.783:38.644:42.96
23Jakob Schariot1995Simklubben S 021:03.542:17.413:39.974:44.06
24Victor Lloyd1996Trelleborg Sim1:02.592:15.543:37.224:44.87
25Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap1:03.942:17.753:42.654:49.45
26Johan Christiansson1996Ystads Simsällskap1:04.022:19.153:43.774:49.57
27Anton Faberling1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap1:07.862:21.683:44.574:49.88
28Daniel Sjöblom Ahlström1998Spårvägens Simförening1:05.582:18.673:43.824:52.19
Gren 50, 400m Medley Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Sjödin1986Simklubben Neptun57.001:59.643:11.484:12.20
2Erik Persson1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap59.362:05.403:14.104:13.73
3Linus Kanth1991Västerås Simsällskap58.762:03.413:14.014:14.19
4Adam Paulsson1995Simklubben Elfsborg1:00.832:08.193:20.324:19.19
5Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim57.762:05.763:21.934:24.79
6Patrik Löfgren1996Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.092:08.993:23.434:26.68
7Carl Norlander1997Väsby Simsällskap1:00.842:10.243:26.934:27.46
8Marcus Forsgren1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb1:00.842:09.933:27.934:30.68
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.83
2Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.24
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.34
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.55
5Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap28.82
6Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun28.84
7Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.88
8Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton29.36
9Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.43
10Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap29.45
11Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.46
12Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.47
13Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.57
14Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.60
15Céline Bertrand1995Skövde Simsällskap29.61
16Sandra Hafström1991Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.70
17Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.73
18Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS29.77
19Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson1996Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb29.78
20Johanna Pettersson1996Jönköpings Simsällskap29.95
21Klara Thormalm1998Hvetlanda Simsällskap29.97
22Johanna Pettersson1992Kungälvs Simsällskap30.05
23Miranda Arvidsson1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.11
24Eljena Knutsson1992Ystads Simsällskap30.16
25Dinah Jönsson1998Ystads Simsällskap30.22
26Lova Andersson2000Ljungby Simsällskap30.31
27Isabelle Höstman1990Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.34
28Josefin Lewton1997Kalmar Simsällskap30.42
29Linnea Wranå1998Kalmar Simsällskap30.50
30Tove Andersson1995Trelleborg Sim30.51
31Julia Peterson1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb30.53
32Nike Kruners1996Varberg Sim30.54
Felicia Hedman1995Väsby Simsällskap30.54
34Linnéa Månsson1996Simsällskapet Iden30.57
35Ronja Nilsson1993Umeå Simsällskap30.58
36Amanda Granborg1999Malmö Kappsimningsklubb30.63
37Lina Rosvall1997Helsingborgs Simsällskap30.75
38Ellen Olsson1995Simklubben Triton31.33
39Alexandra Berg1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap31.56
Gren 51, 50m Ryggsim Damer, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Coleman1993Täby Sim27.36
2Therese Svendsen1989Simklubben Ran28.12
3Magdalena Kuras1988Simklubben Triton28.17
4Ida Lindborg1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb28.42
5Jessica Eriksson1995Simklubben Neptun28.79
6Lovisa Klarén1992Södertörns Simsällskap28.81
7Natasha Sundin1990Spårvägens Simförening28.88
8Linnéa Olsson1994Simklubben Triton29.20
9Josefin Eriksen1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.13
10Clara Vater1997Landskrona Simsällskap29.42
11Linnéa Bielicz1994Göteborg Sim29.48
12Maria Galic1995Jönköpings Simsällskap29.64
13Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim29.67
14Madelene Andersson1991Växjö Simsällskap29.86
15Madelene Andersson1995Linköpings Allmänna SS29.90
16Carolina Elvind1994Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.98
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Försök
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.81
2Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.32
3Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.36
4Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun25.45
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.72
6Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.89
7Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.97
8Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen26.10
9Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.19
10Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.30
11Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening26.33
12Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.56
13John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.65
14Alexander Vestin1996Karlstads Simsällskap26.69
15John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap26.90
16Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun27.11
17Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap27.28
18Enzo Schön1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.45
19Oskar Johansson1993Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.49
20Hampus Lovinge1998Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb27.56
Oskar Davidsson1993Växjö Simsällskap27.56
22Emil Möller1994Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.61
23Julius Hjelm1994Malmö Kappsimningsklubb27.68
24Efrem Ghirmai1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.75
25Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim27.76
26Fabian Steen1996Helsingborgs Simsällskap27.91
27Eric Schollin1997Höganäs Simsällskap27.94
28Rasmus Wetterborg1996Simklubben Triton28.07
Jonas Ulfskans1986Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 52, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, Öppen klass - Final
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Niklas Borin1989Turebergs Simklubb24.63
2Christoffer Carlsen1992Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap24.97
3Stefan Stojmenovic1993Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.19
4Sebastian Holmberg1991Simklubben Neptun25.32
5Pontus Palmqvist1991Linköpings Allmänna SS25.62
6Nikola Stojmenovic1988Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb25.76
7Fabian Bergman1994Saltsjöbadens Idrottsförening25.93
8Petter Fredriksson1997Simklubben Hajen26.17
9Jeremy Peter1988Kungsbacka Simsällskap26.09
10Adam Karlsson1994Spårvägens Simförening26.23
11Anton Mikaelsson1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.42
12Gustav Hökfelt1994Simklubben Neptun26.45
13John Classon1995Kalmar Simsällskap26.65
14John Olsson1995Simklubben Laxen26.75
15Antonio Lutula1993Simklubben Neptun27.08
16Oscar Zedendahl1995Väsby Simsällskap27.35
Gren 53, 4X100m Medley Damer Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Södertörns SS Södertörns Simsällskap4:07.42
Vilma Unnermark199731.711:04.591:04.59
Jessica Eriksson199331.291:07.982:12.57
Sarah Sjöström199325.7956.113:08.68
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199527.8358.744:07.42
2Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:09.91
Lina Rosvall199731.541:05.191:05.19
Sophie Hansson199832.261:09.292:14.48
Louise Hansson199626.4658.113:12.59
Sofie Sjöberg199427.1057.324:09.91
3Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:14.61
Madelene Andersson199531.331:05.001:05.00
Vilma Ekström199431.831:08.362:13.36
Johanna Fransson199428.921:02.923:16.28
Linnea Magnusson199627.4658.334:14.61
4Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:16.12
Maria Galic199531.181:03.181:03.18
Erika Carlén199433.081:11.792:14.97
Alma Thormalm199628.881:03.763:18.73
Johanna Pettersson199627.2857.394:16.12
5SK Triton Lag 1 Simklubben Triton4:16.33
Linnéa Olsson199430.801:03.011:03.01
Moa Ståhl199533.261:11.992:15.00
Fanny Andersson199729.871:04.693:19.69
Alba Forés199827.1956.644:16.33
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb4:16.36
Rebecca Diaz-Nilsson199631.531:04.411:04.41
Sara Wallberg199933.331:11.382:15.79
Elin Podéus199728.871:03.043:18.83
Michelle Franzén199327.5257.534:16.36
7SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:16.90
Jessica Eriksson199530.431:03.201:03.20
Linnea Lindberg199633.371:12.032:15.23
Rebecca Mattsson199528.991:03.343:18.57
Christine Ekman199427.7758.334:16.90
8Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim4:17.64
Michelle Coleman199328.8458.7258.72
Pauline Korssell199734.681:14.422:13.14
Alexandra Uusaro199530.111:06.533:19.67
Elsa Ericsson199527.5957.974:17.64
9Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:18.58
Felicia Hedman199532.891:07.891:07.89
Emelie Åkerström199533.821:12.522:20.41
Josefin Lindkvist199328.051:01.443:21.85
Jaqueline Hippi199626.8456.734:18.58
10Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:19.17
Linnéa Bielicz199431.301:04.511:04.51
Viktoria Reinhold199633.271:12.422:16.93
Inez Kristensson199729.471:03.893:20.82
Sara Linné199727.5958.354:19.17
11S02 Simklubben S 024:21.52
Tilde Lundmark199532.961:07.931:07.93
Lina Berg199633.011:09.962:17.89
Johanna Andersson199630.191:05.873:23.76
Christin Heina199627.2457.764:21.52
12Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:21.72
Malin Westman199532.771:07.561:07.56
Emma Westman199333.931:12.112:19.67
Sofia Lindholm199329.831:04.063:23.73
Ulrika Holm199627.9057.994:21.72
13Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:24.11
Josefin Lewton199731.441:05.221:05.22
Tilda Lindgren199732.701:11.342:16.56
Miranda Arvidsson199830.221:07.993:24.55
Linnea Wranå199828.5059.564:24.11
14SS Iden Simsällskapet Iden4:25.01
Linnéa Månsson199632.171:05.081:05.08
Jenny Christensson199633.541:12.432:17.51
Amanda Hörberg-Zdanowski199631.111:07.473:24.98
Cecilia Boman199628.601:00.034:25.01
15SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton4:26.53
Ida Borg199732.721:06.491:06.49
Lina Wingren199632.981:11.862:18.35
Marie Hanson199730.461:07.023:25.37
Ellen Olsson199529.661:01.164:26.53
16Varberg S Varberg Sim4:27.08
Nike Kruners199631.771:04.981:04.98
Linnea Dunberg200035.441:16.202:21.18
Mathilda Gärdesmed199429.021:05.243:26.42
Elin Kvarnemar199528.191:00.664:27.08
17Spårvägens SF Spårvägens Simförening4:27.91
Malin Wallén199733.231:07.341:07.34
Lovisa Malmgren199734.371:15.192:22.53
Ida Edin199629.911:05.483:28.01
Emma Sundstedt199828.2659.904:27.91
18Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:28.60
Emma Sjösten199632.191:06.401:06.40
Emelie Bäck199636.301:17.142:23.54
Josefine Hippi199430.801:06.013:29.55
Tove Sparrman199628.0259.054:28.60
19Sjöbo SS Sjöbo Simsällskap4:30.31
Erica Sjöholm199733.541:10.481:10.48
Elin Mårtensson199332.681:09.692:20.17
Augusta Andersson199731.681:07.473:27.64
Lina Sjöholm200029.481:02.674:30.31
20Örebro SA Örebro Simallians4:32.54
Cornelia Zetterman199734.741:12.601:12.60
Isabelle Fredriksson199934.401:13.522:26.12
Vera Rohlin Johansson199529.501:04.283:30.40
Linn Gustafsson199829.121:02.144:32.54
21Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap4:33.63
Maja Bollbring199934.241:10.761:10.76
Ulrica Sandgren199432.931:13.002:23.76
Frida Hedlund199932.071:10.443:34.20
Lina Bergqvist199828.2359.434:33.63
22SK Lödde Simklubben Lödde4:36.39
Johanna Holmberg199334.381:13.141:13.14
Nellie Ternblad199534.241:14.072:27.21
Jenny Tärnhuvud199431.761:08.743:35.95
Michelle Lövdahl199528.631:00.444:36.39
23Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:36.45
Tove Andersson199535.231:11.981:11.98
Sandra Lendt200036.401:17.312:29.29
Josefine Johnsson199630.961:07.373:36.66
Hanna Cronqvist199628.2759.794:36.45
Gren 54, 4X100m Medley Damer Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Helsingborgs S Helsingborgs Simsällskap4:02.86
Sandra Hafström199129.931:01.591:01.59
Sophie Hansson199832.041:08.172:09.76
Louise Hansson199626.3257.493:07.25
Maria Lundahl199126.3555.614:02.86
2Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim4:03.51
Michelle Coleman199328.2157.5457.54
Rebecca Ejdervik198731.151:07.252:04.79
Frida Nilsson199228.081:01.573:06.36
Mathilda Johansson199126.4857.154:03.51
3Södertörns SS Lag 1 Södertörns Simsällskap4:04.29
Lovisa Klarén199229.871:02.071:02.07
Jessica Eriksson199331.541:08.022:10.09
Sarah Sjöström199326.0356.603:06.69
Vilma Unnermark199726.9957.604:04.29
4SK Triton Simklubben Triton4:06.59
Linnéa Olsson199430.971:03.431:03.43
Una Finnman199131.051:07.002:10.43
Ebba Rosenquist198928.431:02.223:12.65
Magdalena Kuras198825.8053.944:06.59
5SK Neptun Simklubben Neptun4:07.28
Jessica Eriksson199530.421:03.101:03.10
Jennie Johansson198830.131:04.952:08.05
Rebecca Mattsson199528.671:02.603:10.65
Laura Lajunen199226.8756.634:07.28
6Väsby SS Lag 1 Väsby Simsällskap4:12.28
Felicia Hedman199531.311:04.391:04.39
Nadja Salomonsson199232.501:10.742:15.13
Josefin Lindkvist199328.021:00.873:16.00
Jaqueline Hippi199626.6356.284:12.28
7Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:13.72
Isabelle Höstman199031.411:05.651:05.65
Joline Höstman198831.621:07.512:13.16
Miranda Bånnsgård199227.961:02.213:15.37
Sofia Lindholm199327.8158.354:13.72
8Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap4:15.64
Johanna Pettersson199631.441:03.891:03.89
Alma Thormalm199632.871:11.842:15.73
Maria Galic199529.491:04.333:20.06
Erika Carlén199426.4155.584:15.64
9Linköpings ASS Linköpings Allmänna SS4:16.54
Madelene Andersson199531.281:05.021:05.02
Vilma Ekström199431.871:08.662:13.68
Johanna Fransson199428.671:03.063:16.74
Linnea Magnusson199628.5759.804:16.54
10Göteborg S Göteborg Sim4:17.71
Linnéa Bielicz199431.401:05.101:05.10
Andrea Bengtsson199132.641:10.572:15.67
Inez Kristensson199729.541:04.103:19.77
Sara Linné199727.3657.944:17.71
11Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap4:19.20
Linnea Wranå199831.291:04.401:04.40
Tilda Lindgren199732.841:11.782:16.18
Miranda Arvidsson199829.111:04.003:20.18
Josefin Lewton199727.3059.024:19.20
12Väsby SS Lag 2 Väsby Simsällskap4:19.24
Emelie Bäck199631.781:04.421:04.42
Emelie Åkerström199533.861:12.552:16.97
Josefine Hippi199429.951:04.943:21.91
Emma Sjösten199627.6557.334:19.24
13S02 Simklubben S 024:19.98
Tilde Lundmark199533.051:07.761:07.76
Lina Berg199632.651:09.992:17.75
Johanna Andersson199630.251:04.843:22.59
Christin Heina199627.0657.394:19.98
14Skövde SS Skövde Simsällskap4:21.43
Louise Hjalmarsson199732.221:06.931:06.93
Céline Bertrand199532.891:10.802:17.73
Emelie Stenhammar199329.891:05.433:23.16
Caroline Johansson199227.8058.274:21.43
15SK Triton Lag 2 Simklubben Triton4:21.87
Ida Borg199732.671:06.881:06.88
Lina Wingren199633.101:11.422:18.30
Fanny Andersson199730.471:06.503:24.80
Alba Forés199827.3857.074:21.87
16SK Ägir Simklubben Ägir4:22.24
Emma Wallin198531.781:05.521:05.52
Josefin Wede198734.581:13.612:19.13
Ida Persson198729.411:03.863:22.99
Karolina Näsén199627.8859.254:22.24
17Södertörns SS Lag 2 Södertörns Simsällskap4:23.26
Sara Hägglund-Björklund199532.041:05.931:05.93
Caroline Speiner199433.611:12.712:18.64
Carin Klasson199530.081:06.213:24.85
Josefin Hallman199527.9858.414:23.26
18Trelleborg S Trelleborg Sim4:29.41
Tove Andersson199532.441:07.611:07.61
Linda Fagermar198933.641:13.132:20.74
Hanna Cronqvist199630.801:07.283:28.02
Sandra Lendt200028.511:01.394:29.41
Gren 55, 4X100m Medley Herrar Jr, 20 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:38.19
Axel Pettersson199526.0353.4853.48
Sebastian Dobrescu199428.341:01.491:54.97
Anton Andersson199324.7753.792:48.76
Emil Gustavsson199523.5449.433:38.19
2Stockholmspolisens SIF Stockholmspolisens Sim IF3:39.33
Martin Nilsson199326.7254.8154.81
Joel Falk Hansson199429.001:02.841:57.65
Jesper Björk199324.0952.162:49.81
Joakim Q Hammarlind199323.5549.523:39.33
3Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:46.85
Patrik Löfgren199628.4558.3858.38
Filip Holmqvist199429.111:04.262:02.64
Joachim Bratt199525.2454.652:57.29
Isak Eliasson199623.7049.563:46.85
4Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:47.50
Oskar Ericsson199727.2956.3356.33
Ludvig Strand199428.451:02.801:59.13
Niklas Inde199325.6955.842:54.97
Shervin Ghahestani199724.5652.533:47.50
5SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:47.69
John Olsson199527.8957.0157.01
Alfred Bjärudd199629.481:04.212:01.22
Joakim Hvalgren199324.6654.262:55.48
Mikael Blum199524.4152.213:47.69
6Skellefteå SS Skellefte Simsällskap 343:48.42
Anton Mikaelsson199327.7257.4357.43
Benjamin Lindberg199529.991:05.542:02.97
Filip Svedberg199725.4455.432:58.40
Oskar Mikaelsson199523.8250.023:48.42
7Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:49.13
Emil Möller199428.3758.1858.18
Viktor Kertes199628.971:02.302:00.48
Filip Dolk199626.4257.332:57.81
Enzo Schön199624.4251.323:49.13
8Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:50.54
Filip Grimberg199829.911:00.871:00.87
Kevin Thorvaldsson199528.391:02.132:03.00
Henry Kerman199725.7957.153:00.15
Daniel Forndal199723.9150.393:50.54
9Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:51.12
Samuel Törnqvist199728.3057.7057.70
Alexander Ozerov199629.881:05.092:02.79
Markus Fürst199625.9056.082:58.87
Carl Norlander199725.1152.253:51.12
10Karlstads SS Karlstads Simsällskap3:53.82
Oskar Olsson199529.0059.2559.25
Nils Ivars199329.961:04.992:04.24
Emil Gilliusson199325.6956.463:00.70
Elias Haglund199625.2353.123:53.82
11Norrköping KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:53.83
Hampus Lovinge199829.731:00.901:00.90
Marcus Forsgren199629.921:04.772:05.67
Alexander Frost199725.4356.193:01.86
Hugo Rydberg199824.9451.973:53.83
12Uddevalla S Uddevalla Sim3:54.89
Simon Wanna199629.691:01.591:01.59
Andreas Elofsson199528.201:02.062:03.65
Anton Arvidsson199425.9456.753:00.40
Noa Koch199625.5154.493:54.89
13Spårvägens SF Lag 2 Spårvägens Simförening3:55.52
Adam Karlsson199427.2656.3456.34
Tobias Henriksson199630.781:06.742:03.08
Anton Lüning199626.8659.833:02.91
Gustav Thorstrand199424.7352.613:55.52
14Sundsvalls SS Sundsvalls Simsällskap3:55.77
Emil Dahlberg199730.641:03.321:03.32
Johannes Skagius199526.9658.522:01.84
Benjamin Dzihic199726.6158.763:00.60
Jakob Westrin199626.0955.173:55.77
15Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:57.32
Efrem Ghirmai199630.151:01.761:01.76
Erik Öjstedt199529.581:04.632:06.39
Fabian Steen199626.2759.303:05.69
Max Troell199524.1351.633:57.32
16Kalmar SS Kalmar Simsällskap3:58.64
John Classon199528.0858.2358.23
Robin Fröstberg199630.631:06.372:04.60
Mattias Evaldsson199727.671:00.393:04.99
Arvid Salomonsson199525.6153.653:58.64
17Täby Sim Lag 2 Täby Sim4:01.68
Filip Hedman199828.5159.7159.71
Daniel Räisänen199931.161:06.482:06.19
David Kruthammar199727.971:00.613:06.80
Carl-Åke Willberg199826.1354.884:01.68
Gren 56, 4X100m Medley Herrar Sr, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Neptun Lag 1 Simklubben Neptun3:33.34
Alexander Nyström199025.4453.1153.11
Niklas Tour198927.741:00.021:53.13
Simon Sjödin198624.2052.512:45.64
Petter Stymne198322.5447.703:33.34
2Uddevalla S Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim3:37.83
Mattias Carlsson199026.3853.6353.63
Gulliver Koch199227.441:00.101:53.73
Jesper Svensson199024.8354.492:48.22
Fredrich Risebrandt199223.2349.613:37.83
3Jönköpings SS Lag 1 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:39.01
Axel Pettersson199526.4954.4854.48
Toni Galic198927.941:00.591:55.07
Emil Gustavsson199525.0754.302:49.37
Anton Andersson199323.6649.643:39.01
4Linköpings ASS Lag 1 Linköpings Allmänna SS3:40.55
Pontus Palmqvist199126.6154.7154.71
Karl-Fredrik Gudjonsson199328.781:02.061:56.77
Lars Frölander197424.7853.012:49.78
Klas Wiréhn198523.9050.773:40.55
5Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:40.85
Christoffer Carlsen199226.5254.4854.48
Filip Holmqvist199429.001:03.621:58.10
Joachim Bratt199525.1554.242:52.34
Robin Andréasson198823.1148.513:40.85
6Norrköpings KK Norrköpings Kappsimningsklubb3:41.08
Stefan Stojmenovic199326.5855.2455.24
Anton Jansson199228.151:01.091:56.33
Nikola Stojmenovic198825.7354.632:50.96
Marcus Forsgren199623.8350.123:41.08
7SK Neptun Lag 2 Simklubben Neptun3:42.81
Gustav Hökfelt199427.3656.1256.12
Lachlan McPheat199430.101:04.752:00.87
Sebastian Holmberg199123.5752.762:53.63
Linus Magnusson199023.0949.183:42.81
8Väsby SS Väsby Simsällskap3:43.61
Samuel Törnqvist199727.2156.1256.12
Andreas Fürst199028.231:01.051:57.17
Markus Fürst199625.2155.112:52.28
Robert Palosaari199224.2651.333:43.61
9Kungsbacka SS Kungsbacka Simsällskap3:43.62
Jeremy Peter198827.0156.0756.07
Erik Persson199428.611:00.781:56.85
Gustav Eriksson199425.4756.952:53.80
Martin Persson199223.3949.823:43.62
10Helsingborgs S Lag 1 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:45.05
Daniel Lundahl199126.9556.6956.69
Viktor Kertes199629.031:02.521:59.21
Robbin Steén198725.4955.292:54.50
Enzo Schön199624.0150.553:45.05
11Täby Sim Lag 1 Täby Sim3:47.07
Oskar Ericsson199727.3056.2656.26
Ludvig Strand199428.481:02.641:58.90
Niklas Inde199325.4455.832:54.73
Shervin Ghahestani199724.9652.343:47.07
12Jönköpings SS Lag 2 Jönköpings Simsällskap3:49.49
Axel Pettersson199529.431:00.541:00.54
Toni Galic198928.581:01.942:02.48
Anton Andersson199326.2356.612:59.09
Emil Gustavsson199524.1450.403:49.49
13SK Laxen Simklubben Laxen3:49.84
John Olsson199528.1458.0058.00
Joakim Löfgren199229.301:03.402:01.40
Joakim Hvalgren199325.0855.302:56.70
Mikael Blum199525.5453.143:49.84
14Uddevalla S Lag 2 Uddevalla Sim3:52.96
Anton Arvidsson199428.6959.7659.76
Andreas Elofsson199528.651:02.432:02.19
Noa Koch199627.1458.823:01.01
Simon Wanna199624.7651.953:52.96
15Helsingborgs S Lag 2 Helsingborgs Simsällskap3:55.24
Emil Möller199429.1359.3859.38
Erik Öjstedt199530.091:04.932:04.31
Filip Dolk199626.9658.013:02.32
Max Troell199524.7952.923:55.24
Örebro SA Örebro SimalliansDSQ
Isak Meding1998
Jonathan Kling1993
Gren 60, 50m Frisim Herrar Omsim, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Christoffer Vikström1987Simklubben Neptun22.65
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim22.69
Gren 70, 4X50m Medley Damer Extra, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1SK Ägir Simklubben Ägir2:00.72
Emma Wallin198531.0131.01
Josefin Wede198733.811:04.82
Ida Persson198728.251:33.07
Karolina Näsén199627.652:00.72
Gren 71, 50m Frisim Extralopp, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap23.98
2David Lind1994Södertörns Simsällskap24.04
3Hampus Olsson1991Ystads Simsällskap24.18
4Marcus Stridfäldt1995Södertörns Simsällskap24.28
5Marcus Stridfäldt1995Södertörns Simsällskap24.42
6Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.00
7Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3426.60
8Helin Rahim1995Spårvägens Simförening27.29
9Amanda Axelsson1992Kalmar Simsällskap27.34
10Cecilia Boman1996Simsällskapet Iden27.93
11Karolina Näsén1996Simklubben Ägir28.00
Gren 72, 50m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Caroline Speiner1994Södertörns Simsällskap34.08
Gren 73, 100m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Adam Schön-Svensson1991Landskrona Simsällskap24.8952.19
2Joel Huth1996Södertörns Simsällskap24.9952.61
3Simon Lund1989Södertörns Simsällskap25.3353.45
4Emil Gilliusson1993Karlstads Simsällskap25.2953.50
5Simon Lund1989Södertörns Simsällskap25.3753.61
6Denis Marijanovic1996Södertörns Simsällskap26.1553.90
7Elias Haglund1996Karlstads Simsällskap25.9054.20
8Anton Lüning1996Spårvägens Simförening25.9155.21
9Per Christerson1995Simklubben Hajen26.6255.81
10Jakob Westrin1996Sundsvalls Simsällskap26.2055.88
11Linda Holmgren1993Skellefte Simsällskap 3427.6858.16
12Rebecca Håkansson1996Vellinge-Näsets Simklubb29.031:00.16
Gren 74, 100m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emil Gilliusson1993Karlstads Simsällskap26.3156.90
2Anton Johansson1996Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.6858.83
3Mikael Blum1995Simklubben Laxen28.041:00.01
4Ronja Wikström1996Umeå Simsällskap29.161:06.22
Gren 75, 100m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Rasmus Nieminen1997Motala Simsällskap28.0758.57
2Julia Peterson1995Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb32.011:06.21
3Ronja Nilsson1993Umeå Simsällskap31.301:06.69
Gren 76, 100m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johan Dahlgren1986Stockholmspolisens Sim IF29.571:04.65
2Erik Öjstedt1995Helsingborgs Simsällskap29.911:05.63
3Victor Klügel1995S7130.121:05.69
4Denis Marijanovic1996Södertörns Simsällskap32.251:07.67
5Martin Rogmark1996Simklubben Hajen31.651:07.76
6Jonas Andersson1996Simklubben Sydsim35.881:14.63
7Jennie Sveronius1994Bollnäs Simsällskap35.021:15.22
Gren 77, 200m Frisim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastian Karlsson1992Stockholmspolisens Sim IF26.3854.861:23.921:53.05
2Markus Kron1994Södertörns Simsällskap27.6157.951:27.551:57.27
3Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands Simsällskap26.6456.341:27.221:58.96
4Mattias Freiholtz1996Spårvägens Simförening27.2057.721:28.271:59.48
5Gustav Swedenborg1998Järfälla Simsällskap27.9258.731:30.562:02.09
6Linda Baron1995Järfälla Simsällskap29.151:00.921:33.982:07.32
Gren 78, 200m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joel Westerlind1996Härnösands Simsällskap28.451:02.351:41.722:12.63
Gren 79, 50m Fjärilsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1André Gradin1994Örebro Simallians26.23
2Dennis Finnström1995Örebro Simallians26.64
3Caroline Andersson-Ekström1994Landskrona Simsällskap29.09
4Ida Edin1996Spårvägens Simförening29.31
5Ida Pettersson1993Simklubben Laxen29.34
6Carin Klasson1995Södertörns Simsällskap29.96
7Linnea Gilliusson1995Simklubben Ägir31.24
Gren 80, 50m Ryggsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Emma Wallin1985Simklubben Ägir31.08
Gren 81, 100m Medley Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Marcus Hagström1991Södertörns Simsällskap27.5758.98
2Linnea Gilliusson1995Simklubben Ägir32.461:10.71
Gren 82, 200m Bröstsim Mixed, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sebastian Engfors-Nyqvist1996Simklubben Elfsborg32.291:08.711:45.952:24.34
2Josefin Wede1987Simklubben Ägir35.401:14.931:55.752:38.04