Resultat Sum-Sim Region 5 VSSF 2014

Göteborg, 2014-11-08 - 2014-11-09
Gren 1, 200m Medley P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.791:00.091:36.032:06.60
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.811:00.991:40.572:12.32
3William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.521:05.291:45.882:17.05
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim30.261:06.341:45.192:17.47
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.021:06.161:47.742:18.36
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap30.251:06.651:48.632:21.66
7Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen29.021:06.301:48.922:23.47
8Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim28.041:04.201:49.182:24.28
9Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.441:05.461:50.272:24.40
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.341:06.671:50.662:25.48
11Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.531:08.111:52.412:25.87
12Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.561:10.191:54.412:25.92
13Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.371:07.361:53.782:27.06
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim30.891:06.501:52.722:27.19
15Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.461:05.891:51.582:27.98
16Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:07.301:52.702:28.34
17Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.851:08.501:56.142:29.99
18Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.361:11.431:55.272:30.58
19Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.031:12.981:56.022:31.89
20Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.691:15.431:58.292:32.98
21Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.831:10.331:59.832:33.72
22Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.631:10.221:58.612:33.78
23Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim33.081:13.532:01.262:36.60
24Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.551:10.202:00.152:40.64
Gren 2, 200m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.681:12.101:50.162:29.19
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.911:11.471:52.322:36.96
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS34.031:14.541:58.562:41.10
4Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim34.821:16.272:00.062:43.03
5Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen34.551:16.172:00.352:46.19
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 37.071:20.902:06.862:51.88
7Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.631:20.502:11.683:06.78
8Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.861:27.042:19.993:17.09
Gren 3, 200m Frisim P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.8158.631:30.492:00.12
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg27.7258.661:30.632:01.43
3Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS28.251:00.211:32.452:05.14
4Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2859.821:32.762:06.02
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.931:01.031:34.372:07.19
6David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS28.521:00.211:33.522:07.65
7Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim29.761:03.101:37.292:10.08
8Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS30.521:04.981:39.472:12.97
9Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.391:04.321:38.972:13.08
10Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.281:04.241:40.702:13.94
11Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.421:04.761:40.472:16.23
12Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap29.501:03.151:39.502:16.46
13Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen29.831:04.641:41.022:16.62
14Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 30.821:05.941:41.992:17.21
15Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.201:07.021:42.832:17.97
16Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.631:06.141:43.042:19.08
17Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet30.951:06.671:43.622:20.61
18Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim31.361:05.891:42.642:20.72
19Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim31.581:07.451:45.752:23.07
20Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.731:10.071:47.842:24.31
21Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim33.281:09.651:47.722:26.00
22Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.861:10.301:49.522:28.46
23Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.481:11.321:51.102:29.73
Alexander Assor2000Simklubben VänersborgDSQ
Gren 4, 200m Frisim F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.311:03.651:38.462:13.17
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg29.821:03.031:38.002:13.29
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.201:03.081:37.662:13.30
4Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.851:04.521:39.732:15.22
5Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.681:04.821:40.482:15.62
6Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.831:04.951:40.712:15.97
7Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap30.641:04.731:40.862:16.11
8Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.391:06.041:42.042:18.40
9Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0231.831:07.171:43.222:18.70
10Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen32.001:06.741:42.692:19.55
11Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim32.461:07.561:44.222:20.37
12Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim32.141:07.961:44.842:20.73
13Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap31.891:07.611:44.932:22.33
14Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim32.621:08.881:45.882:22.36
15Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.041:09.801:47.782:24.75
16Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap31.711:06.941:45.192:24.92
17Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.801:09.041:47.322:25.05
18Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap33.471:10.591:49.142:26.63
19Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.361:10.391:49.152:26.75
20Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen32.801:10.231:48.952:27.44
21Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap32.001:09.121:48.552:28.10
22Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.341:11.401:50.942:29.28
23Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.581:11.571:50.802:29.87
24Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.171:12.431:51.922:31.20
Gren 5, 1500m Frisim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:00.302:05.983:14.234:22.5416:52.24
5:31.536:40.227:48.798:56.86
10:05.1711:13.3912:22.0613:29.22
14:37.0615:45.26
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.292:09.803:17.104:24.6216:59.82
5:32.256:39.997:48.188:56.50
10:05.0511:13.4712:21.9513:30.64
14:40.1615:50.47
3Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:03.802:13.093:23.254:34.2717:14.30
5:44.326:54.708:04.329:13.77
10:23.4411:31.9212:41.2113:50.63
14:59.4516:08.48
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.962:14.073:23.234:32.8717:15.99
5:42.556:52.248:02.259:12.53
10:21.8211:31.4012:40.8613:50.40
15:00.1616:08.89
5Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.282:17.893:33.754:48.9218:24.92
6:05.327:18.758:32.509:45.82
11:00.4712:15.4413:30.2714:44.66
15:58.3217:12.84
6Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:06.272:17.903:30.304:43.8118:38.05
5:58.027:12.948:28.539:45.16
11:01.5412:17.2213:32.8714:49.34
16:06.3117:23.74
7Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.802:19.823:34.074:48.9318:51.93
6:04.257:19.098:34.859:51.64
11:08.0312:24.2213:41.0614:58.74
16:17.5517:35.28
8Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.092:22.963:39.914:56.0619:09.64
6:13.267:30.738:47.5410:05.57
11:23.4712:41.7013:59.7515:17.83
16:36.5017:55.92
9Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim1:08.912:24.493:41.875:00.7019:32.18
6:19.717:39.578:59.3510:19.37
11:39.0912:58.2814:18.9415:38.70
16:58.4818:16.41
10Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.702:30.193:50.015:10.3119:50.80
6:30.427:51.069:12.5710:35.44
11:56.5013:18.2514:37.8015:57.15
17:16.4518:35.58
11Jesper Holmdahl1999S77 Stenungsund1:08.782:23.253:40.404:57.7020:23.66
6:15.977:37.378:57.5410:19.91
11:44.9713:11.3614:39.2216:07.92
17:35.1019:02.92
12Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:12.222:32.793:52.815:14.3120:25.69
6:37.537:59.279:23.2210:47.29
12:12.0013:37.6814:58.5516:19.99
17:41.9219:04.50
13Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:12.172:32.393:53.725:15.2320:34.21
6:36.807:58.919:21.7710:45.00
12:09.4513:34.3714:58.9716:24.25
17:49.1219:13.21
14Jacob Persson1999Varberg Sim1:16.532:41.294:06.525:29.7620:37.20
6:52.568:16.469:40.8211:05.36
12:29.5413:53.0515:14.0016:36.54
17:58.2019:19.76
15Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap1:12.212:37.494:04.155:31.3121:21.78
6:56.538:22.009:46.9011:14.39
12:42.8214:10.2015:39.5517:10.57
18:38.7220:02.23
Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg SimDNF
Gren 6, 200m Frisim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim29.921:01.161:34.522:06.80
2Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap30.401:03.001:35.792:08.34
3Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.331:03.061:36.262:08.76
4Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.081:02.561:36.932:12.20
5Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.061:04.121:38.312:12.75
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap30.861:04.971:39.882:13.78
7Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.561:03.951:38.772:13.87
8Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.761:07.031:43.302:18.35
9Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.441:07.141:44.222:20.63
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.091:08.321:46.082:20.98
11Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim32.621:07.641:44.382:21.04
12Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.661:06.481:43.652:21.39
13Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.401:08.581:45.932:21.50
14Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.591:09.031:46.112:22.57
15Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim33.521:09.501:46.602:22.90
16Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.271:08.401:46.452:23.39
17Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.111:07.031:44.992:23.84
18Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen32.271:09.191:47.432:23.99
19Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap33.701:10.501:47.772:24.80
20Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås33.051:10.811:49.262:26.00
21Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0232.871:09.811:48.362:27.19
22Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.321:10.401:49.482:27.40
23Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.561:12.421:51.612:30.79
Gren 7, 400m Frisim P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen1:04.242:15.983:29.644:43.12
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund1:05.252:17.393:32.474:47.93
3Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.062:25.253:41.514:55.41
4Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim1:10.072:25.743:42.384:59.13
5Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb1:07.512:24.923:43.955:01.40
6Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim1:07.722:24.983:44.795:01.44
7Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.702:26.903:46.955:05.26
8Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.602:26.943:47.655:05.48
9Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim1:12.192:31.163:49.565:05.99
10Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.632:26.433:46.405:06.10
11Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim1:11.082:29.963:51.085:09.68
12Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim1:10.332:32.043:53.445:13.92
13Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen1:12.522:34.023:55.815:16.90
14Noa Carlenius2002Varberg Sim1:13.192:33.733:55.575:17.08
15Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb1:13.162:35.203:59.035:20.79
16Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim1:14.802:37.653:59.315:20.92
17Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.682:37.604:00.815:21.72
18Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim1:10.552:33.423:59.345:25.25
19Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.642:40.684:05.185:25.67
20Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:12.492:36.464:03.055:26.84
21Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen1:16.062:40.254:06.195:29.47
22Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 021:15.952:41.484:08.625:31.52
23Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.272:47.764:16.175:39.86
Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 8, 200m Medley F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.821:09.191:54.492:29.54
2Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.251:10.311:55.892:31.07
3Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.621:13.671:57.462:33.33
4Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap34.221:14.042:01.122:35.94
5Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.881:12.352:00.192:36.40
6Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap35.551:17.152:03.822:39.21
7Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen33.451:15.832:01.082:39.55
8Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.261:14.952:03.512:39.98
9Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.971:14.172:03.332:40.70
10Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.511:16.012:03.162:41.14
11Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen34.521:16.962:05.512:41.55
12Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.921:17.842:05.832:42.12
13Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0235.591:15.832:05.142:42.18
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.601:14.052:01.092:42.46
15Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.281:19.402:05.592:42.81
16Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim34.501:16.852:06.962:47.74
17Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim37.501:17.622:09.042:48.40
18Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.021:16.302:09.502:48.50
19Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS36.441:20.002:09.442:49.39
20Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim36.091:19.072:10.382:49.65
21Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.971:24.422:12.542:51.59
22Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen37.651:22.572:11.252:51.80
23Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen36.121:23.022:12.022:52.24
24Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim35.051:19.532:09.732:54.94
Gren 9, 200m Bröstsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen31.471:07.471:42.822:19.02
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap33.861:11.211:49.202:26.89
3Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.901:10.161:48.132:26.98
4Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.161:11.651:49.982:28.61
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.151:12.241:51.572:30.88
6Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.541:17.321:59.752:41.72
7Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0236.281:17.781:59.992:42.82
8Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim35.771:16.861:59.982:43.08
9Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim36.721:19.052:02.912:46.40
10Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg37.591:19.892:04.192:48.73
11Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim37.621:20.322:04.442:49.41
12Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.671:18.772:04.142:49.71
13Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.781:22.422:07.142:52.38
14Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap37.761:22.872:10.212:57.92
15Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg38.901:25.562:14.463:05.01
16Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.191:29.632:17.943:05.41
17Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim42.531:31.982:22.973:12.23
18Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund42.881:33.972:22.943:16.66
19Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0242.741:36.342:31.983:28.50
Gren 10, 100m Ryggsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim32.941:07.04
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS33.141:08.36
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.481:08.72
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim33.071:09.22
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.451:09.45
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.621:10.30
7Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.851:10.40
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.601:12.09
9Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap35.391:13.54
10Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim35.531:13.65
11Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.071:13.84
12Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.761:13.94
13Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim37.201:15.83
14Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.321:15.92
15Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.191:16.10
16Fanny Johansson1999Falköpings Simsällskap36.761:16.31
17Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås37.831:17.50
18Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim37.881:17.53
19Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim36.811:17.89
20Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap38.031:18.32
21Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.231:19.36
22Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb38.551:20.21
23Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.851:21.06
24Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim39.531:21.75
25Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap39.921:22.63
26Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.111:22.78
27Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLS41.231:24.56
28Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.701:28.40
Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 11, 100m Fjärilsim P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen27.3459.73
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.091:02.57
3Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.331:03.71
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0229.491:03.89
5Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim29.891:04.43
6Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.211:08.50
7Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen31.201:08.51
8Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.801:09.83
9Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.381:09.92
10Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap30.031:10.09
11Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.861:10.42
12Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet32.781:10.61
13Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg33.291:12.23
14Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0232.591:13.95
15Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.151:14.96
16Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim34.531:16.87
17Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.681:18.48
18Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim36.141:18.51
19Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 34.911:18.76
20Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.481:20.75
21Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.291:22.57
22Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim36.601:24.08
23Eliot Sjöqvist2000Uddevalla Sim43.481:37.58
Gren 12, 100m Fjärilsim F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.851:06.49
2Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.821:06.79
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.601:07.87
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim31.381:08.94
5Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg33.031:12.24
6Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.471:12.67
7Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim33.351:12.77
8Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap33.621:14.01
9Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen33.391:14.87
10Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen34.471:15.06
11Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap35.891:17.42
12Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim34.931:17.58
13Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim35.401:17.66
14Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap34.261:18.10
15Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.851:18.52
16Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.381:18.84
17Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim35.931:19.31
18Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.471:20.08
19Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb37.031:24.20
20Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.251:25.58
21Elin Gustafsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.271:25.66
22Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim38.151:26.42
23Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap37.501:26.73
24Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim38.621:26.85
25Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0240.081:28.09
26Elsa Rehn2000Falkenbergs Simklubb41.171:33.70
27Alma Ericsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.121:33.95
28Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0240.691:36.57
Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 13, 4X100m Medley P 16 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:02.46
Dennis Dukic200030.351:03.731:03.73
Teodor Widerberg199828.501:01.852:05.58
Nikola Mackic199928.261:01.383:06.96
Mårten Petersson199825.5955.504:02.46
2Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:09.32
Tor Leander199930.381:01.981:01.98
Pär Börjeson199831.411:07.942:09.92
Aron Qvirist199827.481:03.063:12.98
Oscar Brohammer199826.6756.344:09.32
3SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:13.34
Melker Olsson200029.831:02.141:02.14
Jonathan Arvidsson200033.771:12.032:14.17
William Westerlund Holappa199929.591:03.443:17.61
Elliot Olsson199926.0755.734:13.34
4Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:26.45
Ludwig Larsson199935.021:13.691:13.69
Anton Dahlgren199932.831:10.352:24.04
Albin Larsson199827.551:00.863:24.90
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199929.651:01.554:26.45
5Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:37.80
Fredrik Emanuelsson199932.721:08.131:08.13
Robert Sjöberg199834.671:16.142:24.27
Martin Isaksson199830.951:11.903:36.17
Filip Johansson200028.231:01.634:37.80
6Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:39.21
Balint Kis200134.961:12.771:12.77
Jesper Eriksson199936.641:18.242:31.01
Samuel Rudqvist199929.841:05.733:36.74
Hampus Johannesson200029.391:02.474:39.21
7Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:40.25
Filip Schill-Örne199834.101:11.521:11.52
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199934.751:15.742:27.26
August Bremander199933.311:12.403:39.66
Samuel Arvidsson199928.191:00.594:40.25
8SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Simklubben Elfsborg4:43.58
Anes Cavka199933.521:08.761:08.76
Anton Lornell199836.621:19.122:27.88
Viktor Johansson199931.301:07.993:35.87
David Engström200131.931:07.714:43.58
9Varberg Sim Lag 2 Varberg Sim4:51.50
Daniel Andersson199936.001:14.861:14.86
Erik Brink199937.491:19.632:34.49
Max Sandgren199931.701:10.193:44.68
Jacob Persson199931.941:06.824:51.50
10Falkenbergs SK Lag 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb4:53.85
Dennis Andersson200139.321:22.551:22.55
Martin Ettberger200139.151:23.882:46.43
Johannes Andersson199931.411:10.863:57.29
Erik Storberg200026.3456.564:53.85
Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 14, 4X100m Frisim F 16 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:01.75
Alice Lindhé199927.9658.2658.26
Linn Rehnberg199828.561:00.141:58.40
Amanda Magnusson199929.231:01.362:59.76
Marta Qvirist199829.501:01.994:01.75
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:12.24
Hilda Andersson199929.881:01.661:01.66
Matilda Larsson199829.401:01.982:03.64
Maja Palmqvist199830.821:04.583:08.22
Elin Gustafson199930.881:04.024:12.24
Falkenbergs SK Lag 1 Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Nathalie Johansson1999
Elsa Rehn2000
Jouline Svensson1999
Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Malin Andersson1999
Gren 15, 200m Medley F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.941:09.411:51.962:26.28
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.131:09.511:53.652:27.60
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.901:10.111:54.152:29.82
4Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap32.441:11.001:57.752:31.10
5Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg33.831:14.422:01.602:38.63
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 33.941:15.062:01.962:38.75
7Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.721:15.652:01.642:39.14
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.461:14.702:03.092:39.85
9Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap35.271:16.302:05.022:39.94
10Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.161:17.382:06.152:43.22
11Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap36.761:20.502:08.102:44.73
12Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.921:15.902:08.442:44.94
13Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap35.541:18.742:08.412:45.26
14Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim35.281:18.582:06.242:45.94
15Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen35.481:21.232:11.132:47.22
16Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim39.291:21.752:09.182:47.95
17Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.811:17.342:08.532:48.61
18Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap38.451:25.762:12.952:51.10
19Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.671:20.972:09.662:51.19
20Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim38.671:23.842:13.292:53.57
21Fanny Johansson1999Falköpings Simsällskap35.851:18.672:10.652:53.88
22Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.171:22.962:15.372:56.93
23Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb39.281:27.392:21.953:03.38
Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs SimklubbDSQ
Gren 16, 200m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen27.1958.981:31.902:08.40
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap28.331:00.881:34.612:09.18
3Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.731:04.561:41.512:19.15
4William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.991:09.171:45.072:21.77
5Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim31.101:08.181:46.372:25.63
6Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.301:08.951:46.922:25.83
7Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg32.731:12.051:52.542:32.49
8Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.361:09.141:50.622:33.46
9Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0232.611:12.461:53.832:34.53
10Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.511:13.191:54.082:36.11
11Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim34.851:15.881:59.952:43.53
12Viktor Johansson1998Falköpings Simsällskap35.161:18.232:03.522:51.01
Gren 17, 100m Frisim F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.3259.26
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS29.531:01.12
3Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap30.191:02.04
4Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.601:02.84
5Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim30.561:03.10
6Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim30.101:03.23
7Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim30.901:04.31
8Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim30.871:04.50
9Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.441:05.01
10Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap31.091:05.05
11Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen31.811:05.10
12Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap31.631:05.33
13Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb31.001:05.37
14Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim31.041:05.56
15Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen31.191:05.93
16Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet31.841:06.00
17Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg31.351:06.45
18Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap32.471:06.73
19Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim32.381:07.13
20Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim32.481:07.27
21Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0232.011:07.49
22Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.751:07.72
23Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen32.661:07.77
24Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.311:08.02
25Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.971:08.14
26Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap32.481:08.16
27Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS32.781:08.20
28Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim31.631:08.29
29Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0232.541:09.21
Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap33.641:09.21
31Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap32.131:09.85
Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 18, 100m Ryggsim P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim32.491:07.04
2Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.961:08.77
3Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim33.691:10.09
4Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim34.371:10.44
5Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap34.531:11.71
6Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen35.161:12.22
7Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap35.721:12.47
8Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim35.501:13.33
9Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb35.891:14.26
10Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim36.981:15.53
11Sebastian Brulls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap36.241:15.83
12Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund37.151:15.86
13Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen36.851:16.39
14Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.681:16.47
15Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.471:17.67
16Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim37.621:18.25
17Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb38.171:19.03
18Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen38.111:19.13
19David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg38.791:19.31
20Linus Hagedorn2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.231:19.52
21Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet39.891:21.14
22Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim39.501:21.60
23Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim38.801:21.69
24Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.961:21.84
25Jens Pettersson2001S77 Stenungsund39.531:22.34
26Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim40.861:22.39
27Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0239.231:22.61
28Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim39.891:22.75
29Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.301:23.36
30Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim40.951:23.74
31David Selin2001Göteborg Sim40.011:23.98
32Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap42.021:25.35
33Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap41.081:25.49
Herbert Grahn2001Skövde SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 19, 200m Bröstsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.661:17.882:00.972:45.41
2Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen36.741:18.552:02.032:46.15
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS37.721:21.362:06.542:49.62
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim39.241:23.192:07.962:52.98
5Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS38.421:22.572:08.702:54.31
6Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg39.381:24.552:10.492:57.25
7Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0240.821:25.822:12.302:59.19
8Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim37.961:23.202:11.132:59.31
9Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.731:28.042:15.603:02.24
10Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap42.411:29.002:16.043:02.38
11Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim41.601:27.782:15.013:02.89
12Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.791:27.602:15.263:02.93
13Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap42.331:29.782:18.013:05.90
14Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0241.631:29.692:17.913:06.74
15Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim41.531:28.742:17.823:06.92
16Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb42.901:31.152:22.043:13.68
17Fanny Johansson1999Falköpings Simsällskap43.321:33.262:25.163:17.53
18Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.741:35.012:26.953:19.30
19Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim43.831:34.192:27.173:20.87
20Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb43.811:34.692:28.233:24.02
Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDNF
Gren 20, 200m Frisim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap27.6657.571:27.701:57.08
2Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.9658.131:28.291:57.86
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.2558.341:28.941:58.68
4Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0228.2558.581:29.131:59.89
5Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0228.5959.991:31.822:02.67
6Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap28.0459.621:31.512:03.28
7Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.661:01.831:34.462:05.35
8Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.101:00.171:33.292:05.57
9William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.441:01.581:34.702:06.83
10Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.231:01.391:35.042:07.28
11Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.191:01.881:34.772:07.49
12Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.051:02.331:36.012:09.02
13Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap29.641:02.531:36.802:10.38
14Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim30.741:05.071:39.142:11.69
15Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.281:02.851:38.432:12.62
16Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg29.921:03.301:37.812:13.27
17Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap30.691:04.481:39.362:13.86
18Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0230.341:04.481:39.762:13.89
19Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim29.941:04.131:39.962:14.14
20Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg30.351:04.831:39.822:14.42
21Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap29.421:03.281:39.452:15.31
22Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.431:03.581:39.702:15.97
Gren 21, 400m Medley F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.612:31.164:06.295:18.91
2Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:13.212:36.044:12.805:25.31
3Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:22.422:50.334:18.755:34.21
4Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.522:44.534:21.575:36.37
5Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:25.672:49.314:24.915:44.74
6Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 021:23.612:50.234:29.085:46.71
7Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:21.832:56.234:33.875:50.23
8Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:24.392:55.734:36.055:54.73
9Anna Hamrin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:30.013:10.354:56.106:18.28
10Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb1:30.353:15.335:01.836:26.58
Lovisa Erlandsson2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 22, 400m Medley P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:03.362:18.993:39.684:46.19
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:08.642:19.713:47.944:54.54
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.132:22.193:49.154:58.06
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS1:09.592:29.663:50.094:58.10
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS1:10.652:30.463:55.725:03.36
6Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.742:27.903:53.915:04.75
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:14.512:32.853:56.725:09.59
8Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim1:10.462:32.754:02.995:13.34
9Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.172:39.414:01.505:19.10
10Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet1:17.442:39.964:16.145:35.71
11Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:18.872:47.734:19.565:37.73
12Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim1:27.433:06.254:44.226:04.26
Gren 23, 100m Fjärilsim F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.971:06.12
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim31.111:08.50
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.091:12.52
4Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen33.521:12.78
5Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap34.481:14.42
6Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.401:15.32
7Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim34.961:16.46
8Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim34.801:16.50
9Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap35.381:16.88
10Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap34.061:17.82
11Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.891:18.00
12Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen34.491:18.01
13Emilia Zlotnick2002Göteborg Sim36.341:18.17
14Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim35.801:18.53
15Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim34.491:18.69
16Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås34.561:18.97
17Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap36.961:19.87
18Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.451:20.07
19Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.521:20.10
20Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb35.891:20.27
21Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet36.931:20.28
22Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen35.321:20.56
23Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS35.961:20.71
24Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.651:22.04
25Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg37.901:22.20
26Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg37.351:22.49
27Rebecca Gilley2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.221:22.66
28Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim37.641:22.99
29Molly Bengtsson2001Varberg Sim37.071:23.63
30Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen36.871:25.36
31Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim37.371:29.71
Ida Lövgren2001Skövde SimsällskapDNF
Gren 24, 100m Bröstsim P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen36.001:15.88
2Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim36.951:18.20
3Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim36.821:18.37
4Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb37.271:19.03
5Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet37.301:19.40
6Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen37.311:20.81
7Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim38.141:21.86
8Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.301:22.78
9Martin Ettberger2001Falkenbergs Simklubb39.581:23.21
10Lucas Häyhänen2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.081:23.50
11Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim40.031:24.38
12Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.211:24.43
13Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.711:25.28
14Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim40.621:25.37
15Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb40.081:25.62
16Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen40.841:26.23
17David Selin2001Göteborg Sim40.851:27.14
18Walter Hero2002Simklubben Laxen41.581:27.79
19Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim41.511:28.00
20Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap40.991:28.01
21Filip Brink2001Varberg Sim40.221:28.08
22Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim42.171:28.73
23David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg42.121:28.81
24Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim41.051:29.04
25Sebastian Svensson2001Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.581:29.58
26Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund42.001:29.67
27Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.781:29.92
28Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim42.791:30.24
29Balint Kis2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.191:30.44
30Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen42.461:31.11
31Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen43.341:31.95
32Oscar Sjöström2003Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap45.091:33.95
Gren 25, 1500m Frisim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m800m
900m1000m1100m1200m
1300m1400m

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:07.772:19.563:32.034:44.1618:01.93
5:56.307:08.378:21.559:34.34
10:47.6212:00.7913:13.6514:25.91
15:38.8016:51.38
2Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:06.872:18.453:31.324:44.6218:03.23
5:56.797:09.778:22.659:35.28
10:48.0612:00.6513:13.9214:26.95
15:39.8516:52.89
3Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:09.872:24.063:38.544:53.3618:34.57
6:08.157:22.868:37.539:52.55
11:07.8212:22.6413:37.6814:52.64
16:07.2417:21.80
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:09.062:22.363:37.164:52.6018:45.76
6:08.337:23.448:39.019:55.08
11:10.9212:27.0113:44.1515:00.76
16:16.8117:32.98
5Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:09.752:24.113:39.604:55.2318:51.16
6:11.177:27.678:44.1310:00.48
11:16.5812:32.9113:48.9215:05.14
16:21.0017:37.12
6Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.692:28.303:44.375:01.2119:15.42
6:17.667:35.388:53.5310:10.97
11:28.6212:46.8114:04.6315:23.00
16:41.0917:58.90
7Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:10.832:27.013:43.665:02.0119:27.94
6:19.747:37.498:55.9610:14.42
11:33.4112:52.7214:12.3615:32.63
16:52.5018:11.31
8Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:11.062:27.383:45.595:04.9319:51.59
6:24.687:44.949:06.3210:26.34
11:47.3913:09.3214:31.2515:51.26
17:13.4218:33.82
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:13.612:34.013:55.605:17.5620:23.20
6:40.348:03.779:27.0610:50.12
12:12.7313:35.0814:58.0016:20.76
17:42.3719:03.51
10Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:17.252:41.204:08.435:36.6121:41.78
7:04.878:33.0110:02.0211:31.43
12:59.3114:29.2715:58.6817:24.78
18:51.7620:19.20
11Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:17.012:41.054:06.165:33.4021:51.41
7:00.968:28.649:57.7411:26.86
12:56.2614:25.8315:55.6917:24.96
18:54.8820:25.41
Gren 26, 100m Ryggsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim28.2459.50
2Joseph Zlotnick1999Göteborg Sim28.911:00.34
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.321:02.05
4Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap30.791:03.98
5Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.021:04.20
6Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.761:04.39
7Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg30.971:04.48
8Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.881:04.91
9Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0232.921:06.72
10Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim31.831:07.05
11Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.221:07.27
12Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.881:07.37
13Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.991:07.51
14Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim32.791:07.80
15Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim33.231:07.91
16Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.161:08.18
17Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim33.041:08.20
18Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.451:08.39
19Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim32.141:08.52
20Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb33.291:08.69
21Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap33.451:08.88
22Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.291:09.48
23Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg33.601:10.21
24Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim34.461:10.99
25Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.711:11.36
26Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim34.751:11.65
27Ludwig Larsson1999Varberg Sim34.751:11.91
28Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen34.871:12.73
29Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim34.561:13.35
30Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.751:14.34
31Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.991:14.50
32Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim37.951:17.37
Gren 27, 4X100m Frisim F 14 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:01.72
Linnéa Lundborg200029.181:01.071:01.07
Kamelia Gradinarska200129.391:02.552:03.62
Tova Olsson200127.7857.943:01.56
Ida Swegmark200028.981:00.164:01.72
2SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:01.82
Emelie Melin200028.951:00.551:00.55
Tilda Öman200029.151:01.362:01.91
Michelle Berntsson200027.8359.153:01.06
Sofie Wirfalk200029.131:00.764:01.82
3Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:12.56
Andrea Reinhold200129.911:03.251:03.25
Olivia Dahlström200129.981:04.642:07.89
Michelle Nordenmark200229.601:02.703:10.59
Daniella Fallenhag200029.311:01.974:12.56
4Skövde SS Lag 1 Skövde Simsällskap4:15.46
Ida Lövgren200130.571:03.271:03.27
Emma Lundgren200029.411:02.472:05.74
Tuva Rosebrink200130.891:05.333:11.07
Liesel Williamsson200030.091:04.394:15.46
5Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:17.89
Elin Lokrantz200029.791:02.211:02.21
Olivia Rudqvist200029.371:01.402:03.61
Annie Lätt200131.661:06.923:10.53
Klara Hasslin200131.361:07.364:17.89
6Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:22.77
Linnea Dunberg200030.271:03.551:03.55
Michaela Johansson200031.061:04.852:08.40
Sofia Bekken200132.131:09.503:17.90
Sara Westholm200129.931:04.874:22.77
7SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:25.41
Tilde Morin200231.211:05.911:05.91
Mellie Wijk200230.341:06.182:12.09
Moa Bergstedt200030.221:05.173:17.26
Elin Norrman200132.131:08.154:25.41
8SK S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:26.31
Hanna Gebart200031.001:04.201:04.20
Alice Aurell200131.341:06.832:11.03
Amanda Böhn200131.681:06.663:17.69
Oliwia Wierzbowska200332.221:08.624:26.31
9Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:26.36
Fanny Aronsson200031.201:05.091:05.09
Annie Strömberg200132.661:08.972:14.06
Linnea Persson200230.621:05.093:19.15
Dagmar Cuperus200131.971:07.214:26.36
10Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:27.61
Amanda Alvekrans200131.551:05.151:05.15
Emma Elsius200031.981:07.282:12.43
Elsa Jörstam200132.871:08.573:21.00
Isabelle Asserståhl200031.381:06.614:27.61
11SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Simklubben Elfsborg4:33.64
Linda Fredriksson200231.501:07.441:07.44
Sabina Kurtovic200031.871:07.632:15.07
Filippa Trollsfjord200134.031:12.133:27.20
Linea Holström200031.471:06.444:33.64
12Varberg Sim Lag 2 Varberg Sim4:34.39
Ebba Hultgren200032.021:07.071:07.07
Maja Engström200031.771:07.912:14.98
Cornelia Almqvist200233.021:11.203:26.18
Clara Balslev200131.331:08.214:34.39
13Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim4:34.41
Andrea Berggren200032.451:07.881:07.88
Amanda Johansson200031.891:07.262:15.14
Emilia Zlotnick200232.961:08.553:23.69
Felicia Eriksson200033.861:10.724:34.41
14Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:34.78
Therese Carlsson200031.241:07.011:07.01
Felicia Thonander200131.651:08.442:15.45
Emmy Johansson200233.571:11.473:26.92
Alice Götestam200130.801:07.864:34.78
15Mölndals ASS Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:40.14
Saga Janzén200232.601:10.381:10.38
Alma Ericsson200032.641:10.692:21.07
Elvira Skogsberg200131.621:08.113:29.18
Elin Gustafsson200033.851:10.964:40.14
16SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen4:40.46
Lovisa Gröndahl200032.281:08.201:08.20
Petronella Johansson200030.681:06.032:14.23
Elsa Wahlbeck200234.361:12.703:26.93
Julia Wollentz200234.731:13.534:40.46
17Mariestads SS Lag 1 Mariestads Simsällskap4:40.79
Ebba Olsson200132.941:09.431:09.43
Alice Nordkvist200033.071:10.302:19.73
Matilda Eni200234.991:12.253:31.98
Linn Kramer200132.551:08.814:40.79
18Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:43.74
Lovisa Erlandsson200033.571:10.561:10.56
Anna Hamrin200032.301:08.972:19.53
Sophia Stickel200134.131:11.073:30.60
Emma Wetteskog200133.181:13.144:43.74
19SK Elfsborg Lag 3 Simklubben Elfsborg4:44.96
Janka Deák200032.091:07.371:07.37
Astrid Lilja200233.991:12.242:19.61
Alma Johansson200134.331:12.893:32.50
Hannah Lornell200032.371:12.464:44.96
20SK S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:50.61
Anna Lipatnikova200033.971:12.151:12.15
Malin Kaldrup200034.531:13.832:25.98
Selma Avdic200334.761:12.353:38.33
Lena Shafie200133.371:12.284:50.61
21SK Stimmet Lag 1 SK Stimmet4:57.56
Therese Baltzarsson200134.921:14.491:14.49
Kinga Szczesniak200134.961:13.722:28.21
Hilja Volmberg200336.381:21.483:49.69
Klara Stigsson200132.431:07.874:57.56
22Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim4:59.77
Natalia Mohammadi200235.191:15.661:15.66
Tove Olsson Brandtvik200034.981:14.912:30.57
Wilma Johansson200235.771:15.763:46.33
Tilde Persson200135.371:13.444:59.77
23Göteborg Sim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim5:02.59
Oceane Consil200035.591:15.101:15.10
Fannie Gronowitz200337.061:19.832:34.93
Megane Consil200134.951:13.743:48.67
Ella Simonsson200235.201:13.925:02.59
24Falköpings SS Lag 1 Falköpings Simsällskap5:09.25
Alma Winberg200135.481:13.291:13.29
Moa Alsiö200139.341:20.732:34.02
Tuva Samuelsson200133.801:11.433:45.45
Hanna Björkman200139.841:23.805:09.25
Gren 28, 4X100m Medley P 14 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:25.38
Viktor Sjöström200133.541:08.951:08.95
Tobias Åberg200033.341:11.642:20.59
Sebastian Petersson200029.341:03.423:24.01
Sam Taheri200029.341:01.374:25.38
2Alingsås SLS Lag 1 Alingsås SLS4:26.75
Alexander Vandija200034.821:14.401:14.40
Elias Hyvönen200031.901:09.292:23.69
Albin Edvardsson200029.981:05.803:29.49
David Wollersjö200027.2857.264:26.75
3Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:35.79
Oliver Einarsson200032.821:09.581:09.58
Harald Eriksson200033.551:12.022:21.60
Alexander Fredholm200131.821:10.743:32.34
Leo Iséni200129.821:03.454:35.79
4Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:38.91
Gustav Vallin200135.021:11.831:11.83
Robin Vondrak200137.261:20.222:32.05
Alex Phu200030.321:06.253:38.30
Gustav Nislander200129.081:00.614:38.91
5Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:45.31
Edwin Larsson200134.981:12.661:12.66
Oskar Robertsson200033.631:12.572:25.23
Jesper Simonsson200032.941:13.603:38.83
Markus Börjesson200131.411:06.484:45.31
6Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:47.11
Jonatan Carlsson200133.481:08.621:08.62
Erik Josefson200034.441:13.532:22.15
Jonathan Einarsson200135.671:20.143:42.29
Zacharias Olausson200029.741:04.824:47.11
7SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:52.20
Hugo Vaide200337.731:17.821:17.82
Nam Do200137.871:23.742:41.56
Gunnar Widerberg200029.761:07.583:49.14
Julius Gustavsson200229.751:03.064:52.20
8SK S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:57.34
Karl Hallström200036.391:18.091:18.09
Gustav Karlsson200039.841:27.382:45.47
Leo Vartoomian200029.761:04.023:49.49
Ivan Diep200131.531:07.854:57.34
9Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim4:59.22
Oscar Linder200033.881:09.321:09.32
Karl Bohlin200138.861:23.302:32.62
Max Feng200136.431:19.273:51.89
David Selin200131.651:07.334:59.22
10SK Stimmet Lag 1 SK Stimmet5:06.47
Robin Johansson200033.191:08.101:08.10
Carl Uddgren200137.001:19.342:27.44
David Schuldt200237.921:22.533:49.97
David Hultberg200235.481:16.505:06.47
11Mölndals ASS Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:13.10
Linus Hagedorn200239.251:20.821:20.82
Emil Tiger200036.001:18.742:39.56
Ludwig Lundborg200237.111:23.314:02.87
Kevin Tan200232.401:10.235:13.10
12SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen5:19.77
Isak Vaide200139.131:22.191:22.19
Walter Hero200241.811:30.212:52.40
Finn Gaudenz200236.461:19.204:11.60
Momir Reljanovic200233.121:08.175:19.77
13Mölndals ASS Lag 4 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:32.94
Oscar Sjöström200340.651:24.551:24.55
Lucas Häyhänen200138.731:24.102:48.65
Marcus Sundblad200342.201:33.644:22.29
William Norland200132.361:10.655:32.94
14SK S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:34.89
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200139.741:23.411:23.41
Maximus Murray200341.071:28.582:51.99
Daniel Clasén200340.011:30.394:22.38
Patrik Husepian200133.821:12.515:34.89
15Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:45.90
Philip Zasowski200240.911:23.981:23.98
Max Svedberg200142.441:30.562:54.54
Marcus Nordberg200244.871:37.574:32.11
Archie Gardiner200033.551:13.795:45.90
Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Isac Johansson2002
Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs SimsällskapDSQ
Sebastian Brulls2001
Gren 29, 400m Frisim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim1:05.382:14.883:23.064:29.82
2Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.142:12.943:23.374:33.03
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:06.932:17.893:28.274:38.18
4Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:06.612:17.493:29.284:40.80
5Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.502:19.303:30.974:41.15
6Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.052:18.413:29.454:41.33
7Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:07.312:19.643:31.764:43.42
8Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:06.642:20.833:35.454:49.66
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:08.252:23.043:37.794:51.88
10Matilda Pettersson1999Varberg Sim1:09.282:24.663:41.594:57.70
11Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.352:28.133:44.524:58.62
12Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.142:28.333:44.384:59.56
13Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:08.522:24.833:43.365:01.10
14Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim1:09.892:26.693:45.045:03.68
15Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap1:09.522:28.493:47.745:04.62
16Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:12.232:29.743:48.735:06.22
17Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:12.332:31.023:49.795:07.87
18Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap1:14.352:34.893:56.415:16.50
19Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:14.372:35.683:59.485:20.07
20Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb1:15.392:39.564:03.645:20.38
21Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:17.572:41.264:03.055:23.49
22Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb1:14.912:37.534:00.245:24.27
23Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim1:16.602:40.804:05.345:30.16
Gren 30, 100m Frisim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen25.0952.49
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.1153.70
3Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap25.7354.80
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.3455.51
5Mårten Petersson1998Simklubben Laxen26.4455.55
6Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.3756.22
7Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.5256.31
8Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen26.9856.32
9Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0227.7156.36
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap27.4556.62
11Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.4956.76
12Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0227.2757.02
13Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap27.3057.10
14Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim27.4157.15
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg27.4057.80
16Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0658.47
17William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.6858.75
18Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap27.1758.84
19Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap28.6658.91
20Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.0158.98
21Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg28.1359.38
22Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim28.2759.65
23Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg28.281:00.33
24Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen28.651:00.40
25Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim29.221:01.12
26Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap28.561:01.15
27Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim29.661:01.30
28Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap29.251:01.85
29Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim30.011:03.05
30Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap30.661:05.93
Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Ryggsim F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.171:11.601:50.082:28.04
2Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.711:12.401:51.382:28.96
3Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.051:13.091:51.982:30.92
4Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.061:16.661:57.362:37.12
5Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim36.141:15.581:56.672:37.17
6Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg35.031:15.891:58.322:39.10
7Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.231:16.711:58.692:39.21
8Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap37.461:18.011:59.742:39.74
9Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.691:18.451:59.822:40.20
10Sofie Wirfalk2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.801:18.682:00.912:42.72
11Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap38.261:18.702:01.042:43.00
12Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim38.881:20.192:03.322:45.02
13Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.911:19.882:03.812:46.07
14Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.331:19.302:02.862:46.27
15Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.011:19.362:03.652:47.95
16Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim39.271:21.922:07.002:51.12
17Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.011:25.342:10.822:52.80
18Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim40.531:24.462:08.812:53.12
19Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.411:25.232:09.852:53.86
20Amanda Johansson2000Göteborg Sim39.781:24.172:09.782:54.89
21Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.861:26.162:11.552:56.13
22Vanja Alm2000Göteborg Sim40.241:24.842:10.892:56.94
23Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim44.531:30.482:17.543:05.34
Sara Helgesson2000Skövde SimsällskapDNF
Gren 32, 200m Medley P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen28.211:02.471:42.142:14.13
2Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg30.711:03.671:46.722:18.68
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.641:05.191:46.842:19.25
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS30.851:08.201:46.622:19.35
5Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.521:07.621:48.842:21.78
6Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.391:09.841:50.642:25.66
7David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS32.231:10.671:52.902:27.19
8Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim30.391:09.811:53.712:27.78
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.381:11.311:52.852:29.27
10Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS33.791:15.411:55.742:32.65
11Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen31.351:12.551:54.602:32.74
12Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.061:16.931:57.602:33.59
13Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.261:11.231:57.282:33.96
14Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.761:12.712:01.762:36.60
15Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0230.151:10.122:01.832:37.40
16Filip Johansson2000Kungälvs Simsällskap31.071:11.542:00.852:37.48
17Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.091:19.172:03.612:40.40
18Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 35.091:19.182:05.562:41.11
19Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim35.711:19.872:03.602:42.44
20Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap36.231:19.612:10.142:46.54
21Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim35.311:20.562:07.222:47.79
Oscar Linder2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 33, 200m Ryggsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim34.931:12.141:49.652:26.45
2Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg35.011:11.751:49.462:27.07
3Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.831:12.411:51.452:30.90
4Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim34.941:13.481:53.282:32.50
5Malin Andersson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.981:13.971:53.662:32.85
6Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.811:18.261:58.802:38.83
7Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap37.241:17.491:58.182:38.84
8Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.701:16.081:58.632:40.43
9Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim37.821:18.952:01.072:43.52
10Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås37.741:18.752:01.482:44.81
11Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.151:21.162:04.392:46.84
12Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.131:21.542:04.812:46.89
13Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim39.121:21.392:05.632:49.97
14Linnéa Gustafsson1999Varberg Sim40.341:23.662:07.582:50.08
15Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim39.831:23.342:07.642:52.08
16Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund39.161:23.472:10.962:58.78
17Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim43.021:28.942:16.253:02.19
18Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb43.141:29.372:17.323:02.37
19Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb43.821:32.322:22.713:10.20
20Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap44.141:32.742:24.833:14.03
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen29.631:03.16
2Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim33.501:10.04
3Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.631:11.15
4Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim33.551:13.02
5Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0234.851:13.94
6Oskar Örne1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.761:15.58
7Olle-Theodor Lyxell1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap35.511:15.92
8Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim35.701:16.39
9Robert Sjöberg1998Kungälvs Simsällskap35.611:16.41
10Martin Isaksson1998Kungälvs Simsällskap36.471:19.97
11Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.381:20.09
12Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim36.821:20.75
13Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.541:21.60
14Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim38.711:21.81
15Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.641:23.55
16August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap39.531:24.56
17Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim39.841:25.10
18Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim41.341:28.78
19Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap41.351:29.26
20Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund41.671:29.80
21Simon Schariot1998Simklubben S 0242.711:33.55
22Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.831:33.84
23Rickard Pettersson1998S77 Stenungsund50.121:47.92
Anton Lornell1998Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Gren 35, 400m Frisim F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.542:17.013:29.714:41.16
2Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim1:05.112:17.503:31.344:44.88
3Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.152:18.703:32.874:48.47
4Emilia Zlotnick2002Göteborg Sim1:09.542:23.113:37.184:49.27
5Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS1:08.822:23.603:37.544:51.61
6Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.922:24.843:45.275:01.41
7Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap1:10.122:27.983:46.235:01.55
8Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap1:10.472:27.913:46.115:01.90
9Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:10.022:27.903:46.395:03.36
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 021:10.992:29.323:48.365:04.93
11Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim1:11.722:29.443:47.275:05.12
12Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap1:12.202:30.253:48.255:05.17
13Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen1:10.902:30.333:48.635:06.13
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim1:10.362:28.903:48.735:06.77
15Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 021:11.642:30.463:50.255:09.12
16Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:14.272:33.733:52.875:10.33
17Alexandra Schyum2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:14.242:34.793:54.965:12.07
18Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:14.772:34.983:55.905:14.28
19Filippa Trollsfjord2001Simklubben Elfsborg1:14.322:35.453:55.915:15.05
20Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap1:14.572:36.163:57.255:15.92
21Anna Lindberg2001Skövde Simsällskap1:13.932:35.073:57.225:16.88
22Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:11.592:32.293:55.015:17.38
23Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap1:12.212:32.443:55.265:17.74
24Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim1:15.922:38.904:02.165:23.42
Gren 36, 200m Medley P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen31.871:10.941:54.372:28.87
2Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim31.531:09.051:53.872:29.44
3Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.881:11.061:56.142:30.22
4Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund33.211:13.192:00.552:34.70
5Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.111:14.752:04.582:40.51
6Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.121:16.372:04.092:43.62
7Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap34.741:14.662:05.602:45.15
8Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen35.391:18.272:07.232:45.31
9Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim37.481:18.332:08.562:45.53
10Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb34.371:18.482:09.372:47.29
11Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim34.751:20.542:07.552:47.67
12Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim38.261:24.252:10.092:48.92
13Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim35.941:21.272:11.992:49.48
14Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen36.351:22.122:10.422:49.53
15Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim37.221:22.032:11.122:50.40
16Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet39.261:24.942:11.392:50.82
17Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen38.301:22.252:13.862:51.47
18Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim38.171:22.642:13.752:54.14
19Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim38.161:25.252:13.072:54.31
20Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen36.921:23.832:14.062:56.16
21Isac Johansson2002Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.041:26.712:20.472:58.98
Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings SimsällskapDSQ
David Selin2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 37, 100m Fjärilsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.401:07.01
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim31.561:07.81
3Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS31.861:09.28
4Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS32.621:10.59
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim33.141:10.80
6Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen33.631:13.91
7Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.231:13.98
8Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen34.531:14.21
9Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap32.861:14.58
Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap34.561:14.58
11Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim34.011:14.88
12Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.161:17.30
13Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.991:18.96
14Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.881:19.58
15Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap36.371:19.80
16Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim37.431:20.52
17Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap36.641:21.29
18Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.141:21.31
19Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb37.181:22.50
20Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap37.141:22.68
21Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund36.961:25.01
22Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim38.371:26.05
23Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb38.631:29.60
Gren 38, 400m Medley P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:01.762:17.003:39.644:47.12
2William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:05.562:19.843:44.354:49.12
3Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:09.622:25.343:46.364:53.21
4Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.632:24.293:52.344:59.15
5Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.662:32.573:56.415:07.28
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:10.942:33.074:02.665:10.54
7Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim1:07.882:28.474:03.535:14.63
8Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.132:34.724:02.775:15.04
9Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:12.672:29.494:09.865:20.97
10Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:13.812:36.674:19.275:40.36
11Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:20.992:53.574:36.245:53.87
Anes Cavka1999Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 39, 200m Bröstsim F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim36.731:18.172:00.142:42.82
2Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg37.321:19.982:03.632:47.33
3Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg39.061:22.652:07.502:50.33
4Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.371:21.892:06.092:50.43
5Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim39.351:22.592:08.112:52.83
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim38.981:24.062:10.742:56.07
7Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap40.671:25.572:12.182:59.11
8Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.451:26.142:13.313:00.00
9Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim40.811:26.612:14.793:01.33
10Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg41.111:26.712:13.523:01.61
11Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim41.641:29.222:18.613:08.22
12Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim43.271:31.232:20.323:08.60
13Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen42.181:30.962:20.843:10.01
14Daniela Fredriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.561:32.622:23.163:12.37
15Emma Elsius2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.781:31.472:22.483:14.26
16Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0243.281:32.312:22.643:14.42
17Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim43.921:33.962:25.763:16.70
18Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb44.431:35.442:27.583:18.71
19Hannah Lornell2000Simklubben Elfsborg42.761:33.132:25.863:19.21
20Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg44.691:35.952:27.843:19.93
21Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap43.531:35.152:27.803:20.38
22Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap44.791:36.162:29.653:23.62
23Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund46.351:39.422:33.913:25.70
24Linnéa Ahlmark2000S77 Stenungsund45.761:37.462:31.723:26.25
Gren 40, 800m Frisim P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.242:11.143:19.184:27.278:49.89
5:35.656:43.917:46.89
2Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen1:03.512:11.523:19.494:27.648:53.16
5:36.336:44.187:47.78
3Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:04.752:15.153:25.484:36.989:17.59
5:47.846:59.148:09.06
4Alex Phu2000Göteborg Sim1:06.232:17.773:29.594:41.939:29.11
5:54.967:07.028:18.81
5Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.552:24.283:38.934:53.629:53.42
6:09.787:25.248:40.11
6Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.862:27.153:42.785:02.3910:06.01
6:19.647:36.408:54.08
7Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim1:08.892:26.503:45.015:04.2510:19.89
6:24.037:43.009:01.66
8Elias Lidberg2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.282:32.063:54.295:17.3910:43.45
6:40.878:04.129:25.90
9Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 021:11.462:31.343:53.635:18.0610:50.93
6:42.618:06.719:30.73
Gren 41, 4X100m Medley F 16 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:37.08
Linn Rehnberg199833.261:09.151:09.15
Amanda Magnusson199936.891:18.742:27.89
Marta Qvirist199832.101:11.583:39.47
Alice Lindhé199927.4757.614:37.08
2Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:37.59
Maja Palmqvist199833.331:08.861:08.86
Gabriella Sanftleben199936.731:19.452:28.31
Hilda Andersson199930.951:07.073:35.38
Matilda Larsson199829.621:02.214:37.59
3Falkenbergs SK Lag 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb5:22.69
Nathalie Johansson199937.901:18.631:18.63
Jelka Feldhusen199843.571:33.872:52.50
Jouline Svensson199937.861:24.334:16.83
Linnea Karlsson199931.251:05.865:22.69
4S 77 Stenungsund Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund5:57.11
Ellen Olofsson200039.741:24.381:24.38
Elina Ryding200048.311:41.893:06.27
Wilma Ryrbo199938.441:29.734:36.00
Linnéa Ahlmark200037.511:21.115:57.11
Gren 42, 4X100m Frisim P 16 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen3:39.27
Mårten Petersson199826.7056.1556.15
Nikola Mackic199926.0255.411:51.56
Teodor Widerberg199823.8351.872:43.43
Dennis Dukic200025.9855.843:39.27
2Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:43.99
Aron Qvirist199826.1854.9454.94
Oscar Brohammer199826.7756.361:51.30
Jonathan Ekelund199927.0957.782:49.08
Tor Leander199926.4754.913:43.99
3SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg3:45.32
Viktor Johansson199927.6757.8157.81
Elliot Olsson199926.1055.001:52.81
Anes Cavka199926.8657.032:49.84
Melker Olsson200026.4355.483:45.32
4Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim3:53.62
Daniel Börjesson199927.1856.8356.83
Steven Angelo Larsson199825.8555.921:52.75
Jonathan Fors199827.821:00.012:52.76
Rick Cuperus199928.781:00.863:53.62
5Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:00.01
Robert Sjöberg199828.741:01.161:01.16
Filip Johansson200028.291:01.282:02.44
Martin Isaksson199828.161:00.343:02.78
Fredrik Emanuelsson199926.5357.234:00.01
6Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:02.74
Anton Dahlgren199927.9558.1458.14
Albin Larsson199826.7757.221:55.36
Hjalmar Löfvenborg199929.451:01.622:56.98
Daniel Andersson199930.421:05.764:02.74
7Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:06.77
Samuel Rudqvist199927.1756.3356.33
Jesper Eriksson199928.191:00.231:56.56
Hampus Johannesson200031.241:04.773:01.33
Ludwig Lorentzon199930.171:05.444:06.77
8Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:06.91
Alexander Ekman199929.521:03.311:03.31
Samuel Arvidsson199928.2759.822:03.13
Filip Schill-Örne199827.881:01.263:04.39
Olle-Theodor Lyxell199929.741:02.524:06.91
9SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Simklubben Elfsborg4:07.60
William Westerlund Holappa199928.3058.0858.08
Anton Lornell199828.0559.461:57.54
Jonathan Arvidsson200030.311:03.673:01.21
David Engström200130.751:06.394:07.60
10Falkenbergs SK Lag 1 Falkenbergs Simklubb4:18.21
Johannes Andersson199928.581:00.481:00.48
Martin Ettberger200133.191:12.252:12.73
Dennis Andersson200131.411:07.363:20.09
Erik Storberg200027.7258.124:18.21
11Varberg Sim Lag 2 Varberg Sim4:19.55
Max Sandgren199930.601:05.011:05.01
Erik Brink199931.271:05.712:10.72
Jacob Persson199931.021:05.413:16.13
Ludwig Larsson199929.201:03.424:19.55
12S 77 Stenungsund Lag 1 S77 Stenungsund5:00.75
Linus Holmdahl200130.161:03.911:03.91
Jens Pettersson200136.401:19.292:23.20
Rickard Pettersson199839.381:25.943:49.14
Hugo Bergman199932.261:11.615:00.75
Gren 43, 400m Frisim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap1:02.052:06.683:10.484:11.88
2Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:01.952:06.653:10.584:11.94
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 021:01.992:06.543:10.304:13.85
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.392:07.993:12.804:16.51
5Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 021:02.172:08.733:16.164:23.82
6William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.512:11.063:18.754:26.24
7Marco Häyhänen1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:03.962:12.743:21.834:29.85
8Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim1:03.952:13.643:23.464:32.22
9Elliot Olsson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:03.662:14.173:24.394:33.78
10Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:04.572:14.763:25.594:34.00
11Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim1:06.602:16.953:27.044:34.22
12Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap1:05.552:15.533:27.624:39.24
13Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg1:07.102:18.233:30.074:39.88
14Jonathan Fors1998Uddevalla Sim1:05.602:18.943:33.404:46.35
15Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:07.242:19.733:33.774:46.95
16Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 021:08.152:23.233:37.484:50.28
17Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:07.782:21.243:35.764:50.54
18Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.762:22.203:37.554:50.76
19Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:08.732:22.663:37.914:51.04
20Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim1:08.032:23.153:38.664:52.56
21Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.942:25.853:44.415:01.40
22Sebastian Svensson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:11.302:28.953:46.925:02.48
23Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim1:11.532:30.163:49.505:05.52
24Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim1:10.092:27.013:46.665:05.68
Gren 44, 100m Frisim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alice Lindhé1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap27.7657.79
2Alfhild Kristensson1999Göteborg Sim28.5358.78
3Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap28.4558.82
4Linn Rehnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.871:00.14
5Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.151:03.05
6Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap31.031:03.93
7Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.911:04.11
8Marta Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.661:04.22
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim31.141:04.50
10Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 31.231:04.60
11Maja Palmqvist1998Uddevalla Sim31.171:04.67
12Linnea Karlsson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb31.361:04.83
13Thilda Larsson1999Uddevalla Sim31.501:05.04
14Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.581:05.66
15Hanna Wrethander1999Simklubben Laxen31.811:05.74
16Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.421:06.22
17Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap32.001:06.25
18Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim31.551:06.47
19Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap31.921:06.63
20Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap32.291:07.04
21Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.481:07.87
22Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.591:08.02
23Josefine Pålsson1999Simklubben Laxen32.381:08.03
24Fanny Johansson1999Falköpings Simsällskap31.741:08.44
25Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap33.481:08.79
26Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb33.161:09.06
27Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim32.711:09.29
28Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.541:09.44
29Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg33.701:10.45
30Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap33.361:10.49
31Jouline Svensson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.281:11.87
Gren 45, 200m Ryggsim P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Melker Olsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.071:05.971:40.972:15.64
2Sebastian Petersson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.561:08.231:43.592:18.48
3Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen32.821:09.511:46.562:21.43
4Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.911:10.141:46.972:22.12
5Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet34.221:11.001:48.022:24.21
6Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim33.761:10.391:49.032:28.51
7Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg33.771:12.991:52.752:30.50
8Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.641:14.361:55.552:34.87
9Sam Taheri2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.811:16.741:58.062:39.00
10Kevin Norlin2000Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.331:18.912:00.632:41.91
11Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.881:22.602:05.172:47.08
12Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0237.481:20.182:04.862:49.17
13Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.251:23.772:11.452:58.30
14Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0240.761:27.432:15.473:02.72
Gren 46, 200m Medley F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.721:09.721:56.282:30.21
2Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.261:11.011:56.542:31.24
3Emelie Melin2000Simklubben Elfsborg32.741:12.061:57.642:31.25
4Linnea Dunberg2000Varberg Sim31.351:11.631:54.792:33.15
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.221:12.691:58.422:34.22
6Tilda Öman2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.551:13.912:00.572:35.37
7Michelle Berntsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg31.941:14.252:01.422:36.62
8Daniella Fallenhag2000Göteborg Sim34.991:17.362:03.152:37.61
9Linea Holström2000Simklubben Elfsborg36.331:19.412:01.822:38.00
10Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.891:19.122:04.392:40.58
11Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap34.401:15.962:06.522:42.22
12Ebba Hultgren2000Varberg Sim34.071:16.972:05.032:43.23
13Petronella Johansson2000Simklubben Laxen34.961:18.382:05.992:43.81
14Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.691:19.572:06.272:45.12
15Maja Engström2000Varberg Sim37.321:20.572:07.552:46.06
16Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap38.781:20.422:08.322:47.02
17Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.751:18.992:11.692:47.09
18Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap36.791:21.092:10.422:47.82
19Lovisa Gröndahl2000Simklubben Laxen34.971:17.512:09.032:48.77
20Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.741:18.222:10.062:50.44
21Michaela Johansson2000Varberg Sim37.591:18.682:11.132:51.23
22Lina Maltesson2000Simklubben Elfsborg38.901:25.422:11.552:53.25
23Moa Bergstedt2000Simklubben Laxen36.471:19.512:14.292:54.29
24Nathalie Grahn2000Simklubben Laxen39.301:25.202:14.342:57.44
Gren 47, 100m Frisim P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim28.9059.87
2Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen28.571:00.24
3Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim28.891:00.58
4Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund29.671:01.13
5Simon Svedberg2001Falköpings Simsällskap29.961:02.15
6Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb29.561:02.33
7Gustav Vallin2001Göteborg Sim29.771:02.34
8Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.421:02.48
9Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.771:02.85
10Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb1:09.981:03.07
11Mathias Johansson2001Kungälvs Simsällskap29.671:04.40
12Leo Iséni2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap30.321:04.45
13Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim31.071:05.45
14Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap31.491:06.26
15Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim31.971:06.34
16David Selin2001Göteborg Sim31.141:06.45
17Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim32.541:07.23
18Dennis Andersson2001Falkenbergs Simklubb31.741:07.31
19Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen32.041:07.52
20David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg32.031:07.85
21Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen32.101:07.97
22Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0231.781:08.45
23Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap32.881:08.55
24Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.811:08.70
25Hampus Dahlgren2001Varberg Sim32.711:09.01
26Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim32.851:09.06
27Ludwig Bjärudd2001Simklubben Laxen32.691:09.61
28Alfred Thäng2001S77 Stenungsund32.281:09.77
29Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen32.301:09.98
30Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.501:10.78
31Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet34.001:10.92
32Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim33.231:11.80
33Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap34.151:12.10
Gren 48, 100m Ryggsim F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.601:09.63
2Klara Tistrand2001Alingsås SLS33.821:09.76
Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap33.881:09.76
4Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0234.931:12.31
5Alice Götestam2001Kungälvs Simsällskap34.371:12.65
6Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim34.561:12.96
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim35.001:13.01
8Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap35.421:13.40
9Linda Fredriksson2002Simklubben Elfsborg35.091:13.69
10Vera Emanuelsson Fransson2001Billingens Simklubb35.781:14.62
11Dagmar Cuperus2001Uddevalla Sim36.881:14.79
12Sofia Bekken2001Varberg Sim35.911:15.00
13Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim36.021:15.17
14Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.781:15.82
15Trine Forss2003Billingens Simklubb36.111:16.26
16Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap37.261:16.40
17Tilda Nilsson2001Uddevalla Sim36.841:17.30
18Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap37.321:17.44
19Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.201:17.75
20Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.551:17.85
21Klara Stigsson2001SK Stimmet37.661:17.99
22Oliwia Wierzbowska2003Simklubben S 0238.431:18.47
23Elsa Wahlbeck2002Simklubben Laxen38.361:18.70
24Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.571:18.77
25Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen38.391:18.79
26Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.261:19.08
27Emilia Zlotnick2002Göteborg Sim39.711:20.10
28Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.141:20.39
29Matilda Eni2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.881:21.83
30Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim40.061:21.87
31Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap39.141:21.95
Gren 49, 200m Ryggsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Joseph Zlotnick1999Göteborg Sim30.461:04.081:37.602:10.97
2Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.861:04.661:38.602:11.17
3Tor Leander1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.811:07.521:42.522:17.61
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap32.491:08.281:44.532:19.80
5Marcus Wallén1999Skövde Simsällskap33.141:08.461:44.292:19.87
6Jonathan Ekelund1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.841:08.911:44.962:20.12
Joel Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.171:07.891:44.252:20.12
8Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg32.261:07.411:43.862:20.57
9Philip Bergstedt1998Simklubben S 0233.921:09.781:47.332:23.81
10Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim34.891:12.241:49.622:24.71
11Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim32.221:08.331:46.762:25.04
12Anton Dahlgren1999Varberg Sim34.761:11.611:48.862:25.90
13Fredrik Emanuelsson1999Kungälvs Simsällskap34.431:12.331:51.222:29.16
14Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.551:12.171:50.932:30.42
15Anes Cavka1999Simklubben Elfsborg34.861:13.271:52.042:31.41
16Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb34.921:14.361:55.022:33.93
17Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen34.831:14.231:56.302:37.01
18Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim37.591:18.601:59.082:37.37
19Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.791:18.371:59.172:38.98
20Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg35.001:15.461:57.852:39.48
21Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim37.971:19.922:02.532:43.45
22Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap38.901:20.552:03.612:45.46
23Daniel Andersson1999Varberg Sim38.521:20.272:03.662:45.64
24Jacob Persson1999Varberg Sim39.931:22.682:06.162:47.49
Gren 50, 100m Bröstsim F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fanny Nilsson1998Simklubben Laxen35.721:16.04
2Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0236.421:17.11
3Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim36.561:18.78
4Emma Dubo1999Simklubben Elfsborg37.451:19.40
5Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.301:19.93
6Sanna Lygnestrand1999Alingsås SLS37.721:20.06
7Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.901:21.58
8Linnéa Fahlberg1998Simklubben Elfsborg38.441:21.87
9Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0239.041:23.03
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim40.341:25.03
11Ida-Linn Silfors1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.601:25.86
12Gabriella Petersson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.421:25.89
13Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim40.591:26.43
14Sophie Eliasson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap40.761:26.82
15Fanny Johansson1999Falköpings Simsällskap41.461:27.69
16Moa Gustafsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap40.641:27.77
17Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.801:27.81
18Amanda Kullander1999Skövde Simsällskap42.051:28.09
19Elin Wendt1999Simklubben S 0241.271:28.47
20Isabella Brogren1999Kungälvs Simsällskap41.851:28.71
21Nathalie Johansson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb41.921:29.48
22Louise Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg41.941:29.85
23Diba Zangana1999Göteborg Sim42.031:30.89
24Jelka Feldhusen1998Falkenbergs Simklubb43.251:32.10
25Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0241.921:32.58
26Karolina Alvekrans1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap43.421:33.63
27Hanna Gertsson1999Skövde Simsällskap43.821:34.71
28Anna Shafie1999Simklubben S 0244.051:35.42
29Sofie Björnberg1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap46.641:40.65
30Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0247.911:41.19
31Alice Björnbom1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap49.291:43.29
Emma Tegstam1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Gren 51, 200m Bröstsim P 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Dennis Dukic2000Simklubben Laxen33.231:10.671:50.052:28.98
2Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS34.931:14.061:53.112:32.65
3Jonathan Arvidsson2000Simklubben Elfsborg34.661:13.511:53.372:33.14
4Tobias Åberg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.411:13.391:53.642:33.95
5Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.871:15.281:55.422:35.84
6Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.281:14.661:55.682:37.28
7Harald Eriksson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap35.291:15.591:56.292:38.56
8Gunnar Widerberg2000Simklubben Laxen34.841:14.691:56.912:39.58
9Erik Josefson2000Varberg Sim36.361:17.751:59.572:41.51
10Zacharias Olausson2000Varberg Sim36.321:20.252:05.882:50.81
11Oliver Einarsson2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.811:21.492:06.722:51.16
12Emil Tiger2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.681:22.182:08.082:53.88
13Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg38.951:24.012:10.232:55.19
14Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0240.411:28.192:17.193:03.14
15Robin Johansson2000SK Stimmet40.491:26.842:15.273:03.28
16Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 41.331:28.822:15.773:03.36
17Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0240.251:26.832:16.283:04.01
18Aksel Dagberg2000Kungälvs Simsällskap40.431:26.882:15.503:04.54
19Melker Sennelöv2000Simklubben Götene 40.561:27.362:16.213:05.32
20Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0240.661:28.422:17.233:06.61
21Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.461:30.842:20.423:09.07
Gren 52, 800m Frisim F 14, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300m400mTidStatus
500m600m700m

1Ida Swegmark2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:06.632:19.243:32.374:46.519:42.76
6:00.757:15.698:30.15
2Linnéa Lundborg2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:07.852:21.303:34.894:49.939:51.00
6:05.877:21.888:38.43
3Emma Lundgren2000Skövde Simsällskap1:14.242:30.983:48.485:05.2410:02.98
6:20.407:34.338:49.64
4Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.322:26.873:44.305:02.1510:11.19
6:19.457:37.038:54.96
5Liesel Williamsson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:14.402:32.553:50.125:07.8410:23.87
6:26.417:45.889:05.35
6Olivia Rudqvist2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:13.502:33.733:54.665:17.0710:34.12
6:36.517:56.789:15.99
7Sabina Kurtovic2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:15.852:37.964:01.235:24.7210:48.65
6:48.178:10.729:31.88
8Sara Helgesson2000Skövde Simsällskap1:19.262:42.264:04.425:26.5210:48.81
6:48.808:10.459:30.85
9Isabelle Asserståhl2000Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:15.552:37.604:00.485:23.5010:51.08
6:46.938:10.089:32.12
10Janka Deák2000Simklubben Elfsborg1:16.102:37.794:01.145:24.9711:14.42
6:49.718:18.249:46.79
11Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:17.852:43.094:10.035:39.7111:30.09
7:08.228:37.3310:04.98
12Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:26.873:04.874:42.416:22.1712:52.66
8:00.519:40.0011:17.57
Gren 53, 100m Fjärilsim P 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Jonatan Carlsson2001Varberg Sim30.701:06.57
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund31.681:06.74
3Julius Gustavsson2002Simklubben Laxen32.261:10.38
4Alexander Fredholm2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap32.881:12.26
5Anton Svensson2001Billingens Simklubb33.731:12.68
6Viktor Sjöström2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap34.411:16.19
7Max Feng2001Göteborg Sim35.321:16.83
8David Selin2001Göteborg Sim34.931:17.11
9Isak Vaide2001Simklubben Laxen35.121:17.28
10Herbert Grahn2001Skövde Simsällskap34.991:17.76
11Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim35.881:17.82
12David Engström2001Simklubben Elfsborg36.241:18.74
13David Schuldt2002SK Stimmet37.721:19.62
14Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim36.661:19.73
15Hugo Vaide2003Simklubben Laxen36.591:20.05
16Finn Gaudenz2002Simklubben Laxen37.011:20.13
17Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim36.961:20.93
18Nam Do2001Simklubben Laxen37.001:21.27
19Jonathan Einarsson2001Varberg Sim37.661:21.55
20Markus Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim37.291:22.01
21Ludwig Lundborg2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.651:22.58
22Edwin Larsson2001Uddevalla Sim37.731:23.46
23Momir Reljanovic2002Simklubben Laxen37.621:23.55
24Sebastian Brulls2001Kungälvs Simsällskap37.981:24.95
25Carl Uddgren2001SK Stimmet39.001:26.06
26William Norland2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.611:30.26
27Kevin Tan2002Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap39.491:30.43
28Karl Bohlin2001Göteborg Sim41.391:31.97
Anton Swedblom2002Simklubben LaxenDSQ
Gren 54, 100m Bröstsim F 13 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andrea Reinhold2001Göteborg Sim35.731:16.64
2Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim35.641:18.73
3Tova Olsson2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.161:19.01
4Tilde Morin2002Simklubben Laxen37.191:19.22
5Ida Lövgren2001Skövde Simsällskap38.381:20.83
6Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.721:21.76
7Elsa Jörstam2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.591:22.29
8Kamelia Gradinarska2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap38.861:22.83
Linn Suchomel2003Skövde Simsällskap39.441:22.83
10Tuva Rosebrink2001Skövde Simsällskap39.441:22.96
11Sara Westholm2001Varberg Sim39.601:23.52
12Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap39.051:23.53
13Alma Johansson2001Simklubben Elfsborg39.451:24.18
14Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund40.201:24.52
15Elin Norrman2001Simklubben Laxen39.411:24.68
16Cornelia Almqvist2002Varberg Sim40.271:24.89
17Malin Vestman2003Skövde Simsällskap40.051:25.57
18Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim40.751:26.78
19Tuva Samuelsson2001Falköpings Simsällskap40.541:27.05
20Felicia Thonander2001Kungälvs Simsällskap40.861:27.10
21Mollie Kovala2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.101:27.19
22Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.241:27.56
23Astrid Lilja2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.851:27.79
24Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS40.481:27.84
25Amanda Alvekrans2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap41.941:28.09
26Cajsa Askengren2002Simklubben Elfsborg41.611:28.40
27Julia Wollentz2002Simklubben Laxen42.461:28.76
28Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim41.841:28.86
29Clara Balslev2001Varberg Sim40.451:29.19
30Mellie Wijk2002Simklubben Laxen41.871:29.51
31Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim42.071:30.44
32Elvira Skogsberg2001Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap42.761:30.82
Gren 55, 100m Fjärilsim P 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Teodor Widerberg1998Simklubben Laxen26.6756.33
2Albin Lövgren1999Skövde Simsällskap26.7556.92
3Albin Larsson1998Varberg Sim27.151:00.56
4Steven Angelo Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim26.781:01.29
5Nikola Mackic1999Simklubben Laxen29.121:01.79
6Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0229.081:02.89
7William Westerlund Holappa1999Simklubben Elfsborg29.801:03.26
8Pär Börjeson1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap29.011:03.56
Aron Qvirist1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap28.581:03.56
10Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap29.631:03.70
11Philip Borgström Bishop1999Göteborg Sim28.701:03.81
12Daniel Börjesson1999Uddevalla Sim29.451:04.50
13Oscar Brohammer1998Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap31.051:07.90
14Sherman Cheng1999Göteborg Sim30.511:08.00
15Mikolaj Cuszynski-Kruk1998Simklubben S 0231.561:08.06
16Rick Cuperus1999Uddevalla Sim32.361:08.28
17Viktor Johansson1999Simklubben Elfsborg31.881:08.29
18Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim30.281:08.65
19Albin Robertsson1998Uddevalla Sim32.101:09.63
20Anton Lornell1998Simklubben Elfsborg31.781:10.26
21Johannes Andersson1999Falkenbergs Simklubb32.231:10.60
22August Bremander1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.341:10.72
23Filip Schill-Örne1998Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.451:10.81
24Hjalmar Löfvenborg1999Varberg Sim33.561:11.08
25Samuel Arvidsson1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap32.111:11.10
26Alexander Madarov1999Simklubben Laxen31.661:11.24
27Max Sandgren1999Varberg Sim1:17.801:11.58
28Erik Brink1999Varberg Sim34.541:14.75
29Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg32.941:15.62
30Alexander Ekman1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap34.261:17.47
31Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim35.771:17.80
32Lukas Fu1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap37.281:21.17
Gren 56, 400m Medley F 15-16, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Amanda Magnusson1999Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap1:10.452:32.324:02.945:16.92
2Emma Dimitriou Sagré1999Alingsås SLS1:12.172:34.524:05.245:17.95
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.842:35.944:10.545:23.67
4Erica Staflund1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.852:42.454:17.785:30.06
5Nikki Brockmar1999Skövde Simsällskap1:17.542:42.444:21.985:30.54
6Felicia Hallingborn-Ask1999Kungsbacka Simsällskap1:18.502:44.494:21.715:36.87
7Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:18.672:47.264:20.435:37.32
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:19.482:47.314:26.425:43.81
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.442:54.474:37.865:57.98
10Tilda Conradsson1999Varberg Sim1:21.942:59.174:46.206:06.51
Gren 57, 4X100m Frisim P 14 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap3:53.95
Sebastian Petersson200027.1656.9656.96
Tobias Åberg200026.9057.201:54.16
Harald Eriksson200028.0859.052:53.21
Sam Taheri200029.081:00.743:53.95
2Alingsås SLS Lag 1 Alingsås SLS4:00.55
Albin Edvardsson200027.7058.0858.08
Elias Hyvönen200028.3359.891:57.97
David Wollersjö200027.3457.852:55.82
Alexander Vandija200030.331:04.734:00.55
3Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:01.07
Alex Phu200027.8358.3758.37
Gustav Nislander200129.211:01.221:59.59
Gustav Vallin200128.451:00.513:00.10
Oscar Linder200029.341:00.974:01.07
4Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:14.71
Oliver Einarsson200028.931:01.251:01.25
Alexander Fredholm200130.451:04.192:05.44
Viktor Sjöström200130.391:03.593:09.03
Leo Iséni200130.351:05.684:14.71
5SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:23.46
Gunnar Widerberg200028.531:00.541:00.54
Julius Gustavsson200229.251:02.832:03.37
Hugo Vaide200331.761:08.553:11.92
Isak Vaide200133.441:11.544:23.46
6SK S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:23.60
Leo Vartoomian200029.021:00.661:00.66
Karl Hallström200030.711:05.682:06.34
Gustav Karlsson200031.711:07.553:13.89
Ivan Diep200133.111:09.714:23.60
7Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg Sim4:23.75
Zacharias Olausson200030.601:05.421:05.42
Jonatan Carlsson200129.741:03.312:08.73
Hampus Dahlgren200131.961:07.883:16.61
Erik Josefson200031.591:07.144:23.75
8Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka Simsällskap4:26.48
Isac Johansson200232.051:07.701:07.70
Elias Lidberg200029.681:01.982:09.68
Kevin Norlin200032.041:07.363:17.04
Philip Koca200132.281:09.444:26.48
9Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim4:27.11
David Selin200130.441:05.271:05.27
Max Feng200132.941:07.782:13.05
Karl Bohlin200133.351:10.893:23.94
Robin Vondrak200130.091:03.174:27.11
10Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:32.62
Oskar Robertsson200030.011:04.391:04.39
Edwin Larsson200132.711:09.012:13.40
Markus Börjesson200132.591:08.673:22.07
Oskar Gustafson200233.401:10.554:32.62
11SK Stimmet Lag 1 SK Stimmet4:36.22
Robin Johansson200029.751:02.501:02.50
David Hultberg200235.151:15.152:17.65
David Schuldt200233.591:10.993:28.64
Carl Uddgren200132.131:07.584:36.22
12Mölndals ASS Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:41.32
Emil Tiger200031.651:06.381:06.38
Ludwig Lundborg200233.171:10.072:16.45
Kevin Tan200232.781:11.573:28.02
William Norland200133.551:13.304:41.32
13Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap4:43.07
Aksel Dagberg200032.951:12.601:12.60
Sebastian Brulls200132.451:10.142:22.74
Eskil Hansson200335.001:14.483:37.22
Mathias Johansson200130.271:05.854:43.07
14Mölndals ASS Lag 4 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:45.77
Linus Hagedorn200233.201:09.841:09.84
Oscar Sjöström200332.761:11.122:20.96
Elliot Iséni200334.761:15.583:36.54
Lucas Häyhänen200132.791:09.234:45.77
15SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen4:47.31
Momir Reljanovic200232.831:08.811:08.81
Anton Swedblom200233.691:12.792:21.60
Nam Do200133.261:12.363:33.96
Finn Gaudenz200234.321:13.354:47.31
16SK S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 024:50.00
Maximus Murray200334.001:11.851:11.85
Patrik Husepian200134.331:13.242:25.09
Daniel Clasén200335.731:16.033:41.12
Carl-Ruben Sjulander200133.091:08.884:50.00
17Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:01.93
Eric Jigrup200034.361:13.871:13.87
Archie Gardiner200034.281:14.082:27.95
Philip Zasowski200236.761:18.283:46.23
Marcus Nordberg200235.781:15.705:01.93
Gren 58, 4X100m Medley F 14 o y, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1SK Elfsborg Lag 1 Simklubben Elfsborg4:29.94
Tilda Öman200032.611:07.251:07.25
Linea Holström200035.441:15.722:22.97
Michelle Berntsson200031.281:07.543:30.51
Emelie Melin200028.0859.434:29.94
2Mölndals ASS Lag 1 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap4:35.32
Kamelia Gradinarska200134.361:11.691:11.69
Tova Olsson200135.531:17.122:28.81
Linnéa Lundborg200030.361:05.873:34.68
Ida Swegmark200028.931:00.644:35.32
3Göteborg Sim Lag 1 Göteborg Sim4:44.54
Andrea Reinhold200135.711:14.161:14.16
Olivia Dahlström200135.901:19.792:33.95
Michelle Nordenmark200230.651:08.083:42.03
Daniella Fallenhag200030.111:02.514:44.54
4SK Laxen Lag 1 Simklubben Laxen4:54.99
Moa Bergstedt200035.641:13.411:13.41
Tilde Morin200237.031:20.642:34.05
Mellie Wijk200233.131:13.903:47.95
Petronella Johansson200031.541:07.044:54.99
5Skövde SS Lag 1 Skövde Simsällskap4:56.02
Tuva Rosebrink200135.931:15.401:15.40
Ida Lövgren200137.661:22.172:37.57
Linn Suchomel200334.031:13.863:51.43
Emma Lundgren200030.161:04.594:56.02
6Uddevalla Sim Lag 1 Uddevalla Sim4:59.91
Linnea Persson200236.521:15.861:15.86
Fanny Aronsson200037.171:21.012:36.87
Annie Strömberg200134.121:16.133:53.00
Dagmar Cuperus200132.181:06.914:59.91
7SK S02 Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:04.32
Hanna Gebart200033.191:08.451:08.45
Alice Aurell200137.891:22.662:31.11
Signe Kåberg200238.401:25.323:56.43
Amanda Böhn200131.461:07.895:04.32
8Mölndals ASS Lag 2 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:06.38
Isabelle Asserståhl200036.991:15.521:15.52
Elsa Jörstam200139.251:23.722:39.24
Amanda Alvekrans200137.211:21.064:00.30
Emma Elsius200031.281:06.085:06.38
9Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:08.14
Olivia Rudqvist200037.071:16.651:16.65
Klara Hasslin200142.031:31.092:47.74
Annie Lätt200134.331:14.804:02.54
Elin Lokrantz200030.931:05.605:08.14
10Kungälvs SS Lag 1 Kungälvs Simsällskap5:11.10
Alice Götestam200134.871:13.791:13.79
Felicia Thonander200140.921:27.802:41.59
Rebecca Gilley200136.771:22.674:04.26
Therese Carlsson200030.441:06.845:11.10
11Varberg Sim Lag 2 Varberg Sim5:12.54
Cornelia Almqvist200241.751:27.261:27.26
Maja Engström200037.091:19.532:46.79
Sofia Bekken200134.531:16.714:03.50
Clara Balslev200131.471:09.045:12.54
12SK Laxen Lag 2 Simklubben Laxen5:14.50
Elsa Wahlbeck200240.171:22.811:22.81
Nathalie Grahn200040.121:27.612:50.42
Lovisa Gröndahl200033.571:16.644:07.06
Elin Norrman200131.431:07.445:14.50
13Göteborg Sim Lag 3 Göteborg Sim5:14.88
Vanja Alm200039.221:21.361:21.36
Tove Olsson Brandtvik200040.951:27.372:48.73
Emilia Zlotnick200235.221:16.644:05.37
Felicia Eriksson200033.451:09.515:14.88
14Göteborg Sim Lag 2 Göteborg Sim5:16.64
Hannah Hemberg200240.231:21.491:21.49
Linnea Edgren200242.001:29.592:51.08
Andrea Berggren200034.721:17.804:08.88
Amanda Johansson200031.831:07.765:16.64
15Mariestads SS Lag 1 Mariestads Simsällskap5:17.55
Ebba Olsson200138.991:20.261:20.26
Linn Kramer200139.471:25.032:45.29
Matilda Eni200237.331:21.474:06.76
Alice Nordkvist200032.771:10.795:17.55
16SK S02 Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:24.57
Oliwia Wierzbowska200338.491:18.971:18.97
Malin Kaldrup200041.511:30.932:49.90
Selma Avdic200337.801:23.034:12.93
Anna Lipatnikova200033.211:11.645:24.57
17Mölndals ASS Lag 3 Mölndals Allmänna Simsällskap5:25.98
Ella Söderberg200139.581:22.351:22.35
Elvira Skogsberg200143.221:31.522:53.87
Elin Gustafsson200036.901:23.704:17.57
Saga Janzén200232.701:08.415:25.98
18Billingens SK Lag 1 Billingens Simklubb5:27.13
Trine Forss200338.081:19.071:19.07
Hilja Schimmel200339.791:26.212:45.28
Vera Emanuelsson Fransson200136.301:19.104:04.38
Hanna Karlsson200337.491:22.755:27.13
19SK Elfsborg Lag 3 Simklubben Elfsborg5:28.71
Sabina Kurtovic200040.871:22.851:22.85
Cajsa Askengren200241.631:28.692:51.54
Astrid Lilja200238.221:24.404:15.94
Alma Johansson200134.181:12.775:28.71
20SK Stimmet Lag 1 SK Stimmet5:36.18
Kinga Szczesniak200141.221:24.091:24.09
Therese Baltzarsson200141.551:31.722:55.81
Klara Stigsson200136.411:20.334:16.14
Hilja Volmberg200336.621:20.045:36.18
21Göteborg Sim Lag 4 Göteborg Sim5:37.13
Wilma Johansson200240.311:23.801:23.80
Ella Simonsson200242.741:32.032:55.83
Tilde Persson200137.911:24.974:20.80
Natalia Mohammadi200234.651:16.335:37.13
Kungsbacka SS Lag 1 Kungsbacka SimsällskapDSQ
Emma Wetteskog2001
Sophia Stickel2001
Alexandra Schyum2002
SK Elfsborg Lag 2 Simklubben ElfsborgDSQ
Linda Fredriksson2002
Varberg Sim Lag 1 Varberg SimDSQ
Michaela Johansson2000