Resultat Trollsimmet 2012

Trollhättan, 2012-09-29 - 2012-09-30
Gren 1, 200m Medley Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim34.761:15.592:02.432:38.92
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.341:21.482:11.432:51.35
3Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim37.491:23.362:12.632:52.05
4Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb37.911:23.832:11.622:52.53
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.571:22.092:14.662:53.38
6Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening37.331:22.942:14.472:53.83
7Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0238.481:24.662:15.062:55.92
8Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim39.871:25.652:16.852:56.23
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim39.261:26.122:18.872:57.93
10Maja Jernberg2000Uddevalla Sim36.911:25.142:16.672:59.66
11Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim43.031:30.702:20.903:02.36
12Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS37.641:26.922:23.873:03.51
13Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås40.021:28.212:21.963:04.22
14Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 39.251:24.722:21.133:04.38
15Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening41.411:30.982:26.263:06.11
16Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim40.861:27.942:23.143:06.31
17Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0240.231:26.012:22.483:06.77
18Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim45.251:31.132:24.153:07.18
19Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.381:27.992:27.433:07.80
20Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim40.601:27.022:23.553:08.16
21Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim40.851:34.052:24.713:09.07
22Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.951:32.812:28.213:09.25
23Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.521:33.682:28.683:09.26
24Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.401:34.852:26.763:10.30
25Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim42.811:33.702:29.623:11.34
26Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim43.051:32.352:28.393:13.72
27Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim42.411:31.362:29.403:15.64
28Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening45.231:33.902:31.573:15.69
29Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 42.971:30.862:30.583:16.35
30Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim43.311:34.962:31.073:17.21
31Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0243.401:36.672:31.733:18.05
32Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim48.161:36.982:35.363:18.79
33Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim47.781:38.202:36.053:20.98
34Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 51.241:37.342:33.113:21.42
35Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim44.001:32.842:36.673:23.24
36Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 51.681:46.272:41.943:25.26
37Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap50.971:46.362:42.243:28.05
38Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta47.231:39.322:41.083:28.90
39Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim45.931:40.212:40.353:29.80
40Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap51.981:44.422:44.563:30.02
41Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap45.671:43.692:44.513:30.39
42Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening47.761:39.972:38.933:30.70
43Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0245.181:41.212:46.313:33.03
44Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap47.481:44.462:44.923:34.44
45Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta52.091:48.582:48.893:35.83
46Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap51.001:46.192:47.223:36.28
47Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås47.001:42.892:43.563:37.32
Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 1, 200m Medley Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.921:13.341:57.072:32.03
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.341:15.241:58.472:32.55
3Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim33.481:15.411:58.902:34.94
4Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim32.221:13.481:59.272:36.80
5Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim38.151:24.102:09.652:50.17
6Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg36.031:18.822:09.602:50.75
7Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.211:23.462:14.132:53.67
8Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim39.821:26.632:18.873:00.79
Gren 2, 200m Medley Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap30.581:05.761:48.962:22.87
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.141:10.281:56.222:31.03
3Jesper Böhn1998Simklubben S 0235.521:17.192:03.522:36.58
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap36.051:18.282:06.842:43.39
5Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim35.691:17.812:08.422:46.61
6Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap34.581:19.272:09.352:47.14
7Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim35.191:18.902:10.672:48.42
8Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim38.011:23.022:12.762:50.57
9Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.941:24.462:13.362:52.70
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim37.991:26.032:15.592:55.77
11Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0238.011:25.102:19.572:57.87
12Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.831:25.182:18.712:58.57
13Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim43.191:25.412:20.032:58.74
14Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim22.231:27.242:21.393:02.22
15Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim41.181:32.942:23.133:09.39
16Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim42.821:33.052:30.853:16.35
17William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim47.461:36.922:35.713:18.76
18Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim44.021:36.342:38.193:22.90
19Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim43.091:38.252:36.703:23.53
20Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim45.321:37.452:37.683:24.10
21Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening43.931:38.592:38.233:24.70
22Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.861:38.562:38.783:24.80
23Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0247.891:41.832:46.763:33.40
24Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap52.621:54.132:57.813:50.86
25Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap57.872:08.132:32.734:22.27
Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLSDSQ
Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 2, 200m Medley Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.341:00.211:38.012:07.95
2Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim27.701:02.931:38.152:09.47
3Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.921:04.991:44.772:17.46
4Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim28.611:05.131:47.592:19.19
5Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.801:10.931:47.572:22.88
6Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim29.681:08.041:52.542:27.33
7Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.481:12.941:52.412:28.66
8Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.321:12.301:52.872:29.26
9Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim33.031:14.711:56.782:30.60
10Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap31.241:12.342:01.392:35.47
11Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim33.051:17.612:00.302:37.02
12Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 33.021:14.822:05.692:41.12
13Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim38.181:22.632:07.292:44.09
14Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 36.711:21.292:12.802:49.96
15Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0235.991:20.952:15.942:53.00
Gren 3, 50m Frisim Damer, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.12
2Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap43.59
3Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.77
4Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap46.92
5Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0246.93
6Moa Eriksson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap47.72
7Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap48.55
8Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.93
9Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap52.34
10Ellen Edkvist2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.41
11Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap54.38
12Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 0254.57
13Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap54.61
14Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap55.49
15Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap56.40
16Tuva Bodebring2003Trollhättans Simsällskap59.09
17Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap59.77
18Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim1:00.04
19Ebba Jonasson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.80
Elin Eriksson2004Mellerud SimklubbDSQ
Olivia Brotten2003Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Frisim Damer, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap33.09
2Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim34.24
3Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim34.49
4Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap34.88
5Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap35.51
6Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap36.01
7Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening36.41
8Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening36.82
9Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta36.85
10Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening36.93
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.20
12Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening37.35
13Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap37.41
14Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund37.86
15Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim38.03
16Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap38.05
17Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening38.07
18Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta38.40
19Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap38.48
20Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund38.56
21Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.66
22Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.72
23Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening39.22
24Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap39.31
25Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås39.54
26Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS39.90
27Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.10
28Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim40.88
29Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim40.91
30Elna Lygdman2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.94
31Wilma Åhling2002Karlskoga Simförening41.23
32Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim41.34
33Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0242.25
34Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim42.30
35Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund42.93
36Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening43.07
37Elma Starrost2002Göteborg Sim43.74
38Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.99
39Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.86
40Elin Johansson2002Mellerud Simklubb45.25
41Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.83
42Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap48.30
43Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla Sim48.57
44Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0248.80
45Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.85
46Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim50.19
47Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0251.50
48Klara Hagström2001Mellerud Simklubb53.41
49Mimmi Langer2001Trollhättans Simsällskap57.34
50Linn Wulfstrand2001Karlskoga Simförening1:04.15
Sara Liljenberg2001Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 3, 50m Frisim Damer, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb27.13
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim28.85
3Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg30.28
4Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.37
5Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås30.43
6Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim30.65
7Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap30.75
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 30.90
9Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 31.87
10Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap31.92
11Ragnhild Hals1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb31.96
12Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim32.28
13Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS32.32
14Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.39
15Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.40
16Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.55
17Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås32.61
18Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.91
19Solvår Vium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.97
20Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening33.20
21Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim33.29
22Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.41
23Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb33.55
24Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap33.61
25Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås33.63
26Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb33.68
27Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim33.71
28Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0234.13
29Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.47
30Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim35.35
31Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0235.78
32Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta35.80
33Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.40
34Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim36.62
35Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 36.65
36Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim36.73
37Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening36.92
38Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening37.11
39Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim37.16
40Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap37.17
41Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.29
42Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.33
43Alma Ålskog1999Karlskoga Simförening37.42
44Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 37.82
45Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0237.95
46Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.01
47Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.17
48Anna-Natalia Moustakas1999Göteborg Sim38.76
49Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap39.15
50Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads Simförening39.35
51Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta39.64
52Johanna Furufors1999Strömstads Simförening39.66
53Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.69
54Agnes Köhler2000Göteborg Sim39.88
55Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.06
56Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim40.07
57Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0240.28
58Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund40.35
59Matilda Jernelöv2000Karlskoga Simförening40.68
60Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg41.64
61Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening41.84
62Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna42.02
63Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS42.17
64Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim42.21
65Klara Hellberg2000Uddevalla Sim42.26
66Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening42.54
67Thea Hilding1999Strömstads Simförening42.93
68Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 0243.71
69Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0245.49
70Signe Åberg2000Karlskoga Simförening47.66
71Erika Nyqvist2000Uddevalla Sim51.24
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Herrar, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Arvid Björk2003Trollhättans Simsällskap42.27
2Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening43.20
3Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.49
4Ivan Lygdman2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap46.32
5Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap49.87
6Oskar Åberg2004Lysekils Simsällskap58.41
7Tim Niklasson2003Mellerud Simklubb1:10.56
8Måns Goullu2003Karlskoga Simförening1:21.64
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Herrar, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund34.34
2Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim36.55
3Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb36.82
4Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg36.88
5Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.01
6Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap37.46
7Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS37.91
8Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.61
9Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim38.62
10William Stenbråten2001Strömstads Simförening38.97
11Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0239.12
12William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap39.30
13Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim39.85
14Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim40.41
15Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0240.44
16Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening40.84
17Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.89
18Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.92
19Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS41.79
20Filip Grahn2001Trollhättans Simsällskap42.30
21Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap43.21
22Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap43.86
23Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0243.94
24Elias Simonsson2001Strömstads Simförening44.22
25Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim44.42
26Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 0244.49
27Kristoffer Ryberg2002Alingsås SLS44.53
28Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim45.59
29Albin Westerlund-Karlsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap45.62
30Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg Sim46.57
31Sixten Nilsson Selldén2001Trollhättans Simsällskap51.72
32William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.22
33Michael Matei2001Trollhättans Simsällskap54.38
34Adam Freeman2001Trollhättans Simsällskap56.19
35Robin Nilsson2002Karlskoga Simförening1:16.41
Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 4, 50m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.21
2Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim24.37
3Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim25.21
4Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim26.27
5Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap27.14
6Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg27.33
7Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap28.34
8Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.62
9Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS28.76
10David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap29.05
11Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap29.18
12Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg29.32
13Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 29.80
14David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS29.93
15Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap30.04
16Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS30.61
17Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.27
18Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.43
19Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg32.03
20Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim32.25
21Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim32.59
22Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim32.61
23Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening32.72
24Hugo Bergman1999S77 Stenungsund33.68
25Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS33.71
26Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.74
27Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim33.75
28Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening34.36
29Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS35.09
30Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 35.17
31Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0235.38
32Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 35.65
33Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0236.29
34Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0236.60
35Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim37.24
36Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0237.89
37Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0238.22
38Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim38.32
39Philip Hjalmarsson1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS38.72
40Karl Hansson1999Simsällskapet Tumlarna39.20
41Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0239.48
42Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim39.60
43Archie Gardine2000Göteborg Sim40.20
44Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap41.54
45Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim42.83
46Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb44.56
47Michael Truong1999Trollhättans Simsällskap52.07
48Jonathan Larsson2000Karlskoga Simförening59.03
Gren 5, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0238.591:18.22
2Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 40.721:23.81
3Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening42.701:24.97
4Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening42.241:25.74
5Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.661:27.06
6Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap42.771:29.31
7Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 43.291:30.26
8Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim44.811:31.22
9Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta44.261:31.87
10Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening45.441:32.01
11Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap43.881:32.12
12Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim46.101:33.79
13Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim46.801:34.54
14Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim47.081:35.05
15Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening46.751:35.94
16Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening47.511:36.07
17Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim47.411:36.36
18Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta47.621:37.03
19Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.621:37.92
20Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås47.641:39.26
21Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap49.471:39.85
22Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap49.031:39.95
23Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta48.461:40.23
24Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap50.611:40.46
25Elin Palmqvist2000Karlskoga Simförening49.911:41.78
26Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap48.311:42.01
27Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim49.921:42.71
28Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS51.091:43.22
29Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0250.701:44.07
30Cecilia Lindstedt2000Simklubben S 0250.941:44.09
31Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim50.391:44.22
32Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim50.791:44.90
33Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim51.221:45.46
34Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.361:45.97
35Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS51.471:46.18
36Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap50.781:46.26
37Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening51.461:47.14
38Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim51.511:47.60
39Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund52.841:47.65
40Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta53.981:48.10
41Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb54.411:49.55
42Elma Starrost2002Göteborg Sim53.511:49.68
43Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap55.021:50.22
44Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim55.781:51.91
45Agnes Köhler2000Göteborg Sim54.711:52.11
46Negin Hashmati2000Simklubben S 0255.071:54.24
47Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim56.371:56.41
48Ida Berlin2002Simklubben S 0259.271:58.17
49Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap59.401:59.42
50Selma Avdic2003Simklubben S 0259.172:00.62
51Wilma Källvik2001Strömstads Simförening58.582:00.93
52Frida Lindstedt2002Simklubben S 0259.422:02.24
53Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim59.372:02.99
54Sadaf Paktinat2001Simklubben S 0258.892:06.18
55Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:02.792:07.43
56Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim2:08.302:08.30
57Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.972:17.45
58Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.052:23.73
Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SSDSQ
Alva Knutsen-Rohman2000Simklubben S 02DSQ
Ester Fagerström2003Simklubben S 02DNF
Emilly Börjesson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 5, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim35.561:14.52
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim37.011:15.15
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 38.101:18.07
4Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås38.361:18.22
5Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg37.791:20.35
6Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim39.221:21.40
7Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening40.781:22.75
8Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim40.991:23.88
9Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim41.941:24.22
10Wilma Ryrbo1999S77 Stenungsund40.721:24.38
11Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim41.101:25.52
12Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim41.491:25.59
13Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap42.161:25.81
14Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim42.311:26.90
15Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim42.581:27.84
16Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0244.001:28.48
17Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 44.011:29.43
18Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim43.741:30.24
19Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb44.521:30.45
20Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim43.701:31.06
21Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim43.821:31.44
22Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim44.041:31.55
23Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim46.021:33.08
24Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.901:34.78
25Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0245.761:34.98
26Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 47.651:40.43
27Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening49.391:40.78
28Anna-Natalia Moustakas1999Göteborg Sim48.621:41.12
29Karin Diep1999Simklubben S 0256.422:01.32
Gren 5, 100m Ryggsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Frida Andersson1991Uddevalla Sim30.911:04.94
2Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.391:06.89
3Louise Näslund1997Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS34.211:10.82
4Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap35.421:13.82
5Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim36.361:14.67
6Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap37.901:18.22
7Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim40.051:21.49
8Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap39.181:22.41
9Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.261:24.42
10Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim40.931:24.47
11Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.791:25.64
12Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb48.181:37.62
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg37.591:17.14
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim39.891:20.37
3David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS41.411:24.04
4Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg41.851:24.34
5Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund42.911:25.52
6Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim42.391:25.83
7Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS43.121:26.28
8William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim44.201:28.88
9Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening43.631:31.24
10Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening44.581:31.79
11Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim45.361:33.55
12Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim45.731:33.86
13Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim45.651:35.17
14Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening48.491:36.83
15Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0246.331:36.84
16Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb50.361:37.90
17Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim47.201:38.43
18Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim49.331:39.90
19Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0250.351:41.16
20Gustav Nislander2001Göteborg Sim50.451:43.09
21William Stenbråten2001Strömstads Simförening50.511:43.73
22Patrik Husepian2001Simklubben S 0252.071:44.96
23Marko Cvjetkovic2000Simklubben S 0252.511:45.63
24Hampus Bengtsson2000Simklubben S 0249.571:45.75
25Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim50.381:47.06
26Ivan Diep2001Simklubben S 0254.351:49.11
27Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla Sim53.051:50.15
28Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim51.931:50.31
29Jacob Berger2002Simklubben S 0255.411:51.56
30Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap55.021:51.82
31Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.171:52.30
32Max Svedberg2001Göteborg Sim53.721:53.94
33Carl-Ruben Sjulander2001Simklubben S 021:59.781:59.78
Archie Gardine2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Oscar Linder2000Göteborg SimDSQ
Marcus Nordberg2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene DSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap31.281:05.03
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS35.271:10.83
3Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim37.561:17.59
4Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim37.111:17.64
5Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0238.831:19.02
6Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim39.681:20.14
7Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap39.931:21.33
8Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.761:21.48
9Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim40.021:22.92
10Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim41.351:23.07
11Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.561:23.57
12David Olsson1999Uddevalla Sim41.421:26.47
13Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim42.371:26.58
14Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim44.791:32.05
15Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg47.331:35.41
16Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 47.901:36.11
17Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0247.061:38.52
18Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim49.631:46.44
19Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim53.911:58.54
Michael Truong1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 6, 100m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim29.661:02.31
2Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim31.341:06.18
3Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap32.911:07.87
4Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim33.961:10.28
5Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.061:10.49
6Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim35.121:11.52
7Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap34.491:11.96
8Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim36.201:13.88
9Ludwig Svensson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap37.781:16.40
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0239.811:22.28
11Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 40.571:22.91
12Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS42.021:27.23
Gren 7, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås35.721:19.302:05.302:49.50
2Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening44.511:36.352:29.383:18.41
3Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås41.041:33.332:28.483:18.87
Gren 7, 200m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim32.671:10.311:48.912:27.87
2Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb32.921:11.691:51.612:32.82
3Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.711:18.382:06.212:53.14
4Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb37.281:20.372:08.442:57.47
Gren 8, 200m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim27.3058.731:31.672:05.96
2Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim28.661:01.601:35.632:11.44
3Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim28.651:02.541:39.142:16.53
4Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg32.031:09.461:48.642:28.38
5Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim34.641:13.651:55.212:38.22
6Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.241:15.141:57.322:40.68
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 35.601:17.101:59.892:42.27
Gren 9, 4X100m Fr Damer 14-Yngre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:38.25
Matilda Larsson199831.421:05.401:05.40
Gabriella Sanftleben199934.211:12.432:17.83
Hilda Andersson199930.081:04.693:22.52
Kim Dao199934.991:15.734:38.25
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 024:49.14
Hanna Gebart200034.151:10.441:10.44
Julia Kanerva199835.821:14.802:25.24
Jennifer Sjulander199835.331:13.883:39.12
Elsa Johansson199833.161:10.024:49.14
3Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim4:53.17
Johanna Gunnarsson199933.691:11.571:11.57
Karin Wennberg199934.791:13.962:25.53
Ebba Wingstrand199935.751:15.673:41.20
Maja Westerlund199933.871:11.974:53.17
4Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:01.93
Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc199935.641:15.001:15.00
Linnéa Guldbrand199934.631:13.942:28.94
Kajsa Svensson200032.691:11.413:40.35
Lovisa Faarinen199938.541:21.585:01.93
5Karlsko Sf Damer Karlskoga Simförening5:02.75
Emilia Eerola199937.411:18.661:18.66
Emelie Nilsson199934.631:13.642:32.30
Inez Rydh-Dufva200138.471:19.123:51.42
Alexandra Kinell200033.251:11.335:02.75
6SK Götene Damer Simklubben Götene 5:05.82
Matilda Larm199932.531:08.151:08.15
Cornelia Graje200040.041:24.792:32.94
Elin Andersson199937.981:19.983:52.92
Olivia Holm200034.281:12.905:05.82
7SK Alingsås Lag 1 Simklubben Alingsås5:09.64
Matilda Hermansson199936.971:20.511:20.51
Louise Hallkvist199934.561:12.292:32.80
Agnes Svantesson200142.001:28.914:01.71
Sanna Lygnestrand199931.991:07.935:09.64
8Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim5:10.26
Elin Gustafson199935.981:14.761:14.76
Fanny Aronsson200034.411:13.212:27.97
Julia Johansson199937.371:20.533:48.50
Linnea Persson200237.751:21.765:10.26
9Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:10.59
Sara Ehrnberg199936.591:18.211:18.21
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199936.031:16.082:34.29
Michelle Nordenmark200235.971:19.693:53.98
Nora Berglin199836.221:16.615:10.59
10Lag 1 Mariestads SS Mariestads Simsällskap5:17.39
Linn Kramer200137.771:21.411:21.41
Alice Nordkvist200039.691:25.332:46.74
Ida Lövgren200134.671:15.814:02.55
Tove Kramer199935.471:14.845:17.39
11S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:19.44
Malin Kaldrup200036.851:19.251:19.25
Regina Borg Wermäng199937.081:19.352:38.60
Amanda Böhn200138.171:21.353:59.95
Denise Persson199836.621:19.495:19.44
12Göteborg Damer Lag3 Göteborg Sim5:20.08
Vanessa Phu199837.011:17.961:17.96
Carolina Borre199938.221:20.492:38.45
Wilma Johansson200241.201:26.514:04.96
Alice Andreasson199836.061:15.125:20.08
13Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim5:42.51
Carolina Wetterlind200040.161:26.371:26.37
Alice Hedlund199939.071:23.022:49.39
Wilma Dahlberg200142.871:31.504:20.89
Annie Strömberg200137.521:21.625:42.51
14Trollhättans SS Lag 2 Trollhättans Simsällskap6:07.90
Melina Robertsson200142.521:29.591:29.59
Annie Lätt200141.991:28.232:57.82
Loella Kottusch200045.541:37.724:35.54
Emilia Ström200245.221:32.366:07.90
15Uddevalla Damer 4 Uddevalla Sim6:56.72
Linnea Kihlberg200144.131:33.201:33.20
Amanda Tabarte200146.291:41.533:14.73
Emilia Simonsson200254.371:52.575:07.30
Matilda Fransson200049.731:49.426:56.72
16Trollhättans SS Lag 3 Trollhättans Simsällskap7:42.42
Sara Metcalfe200256.151:58.391:58.39
Tilda Hellström200251.352:41.754:40.14
Moa Eriksson200358.011:55.776:35.91
Daniella Alström20031:06.51
Gren 10, 4X100m Fr Herrar 14-Yngre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:39.90
Martin Andersson199830.631:05.691:05.69
Pontus Sundström199832.521:09.682:15.37
Max Ström200034.001:11.743:27.11
Oskar Robertsson200034.611:12.794:39.90
2Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:43.47
Steven Angelo Larsson199827.5058.2558.25
Samuel Rudqvist199931.541:07.602:05.85
Jesper Eriksson199932.951:09.893:15.74
Hampus Johannesson200041.721:27.734:43.47
3Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim4:44.81
Tom Kristofferson199831.651:06.571:06.57
Samuel Sjögren199934.721:12.782:19.35
Lukas Engström199835.491:13.933:33.28
Edvin Andersson199833.161:11.534:44.81
4Alingsås Herrar Alingsås SLS4:45.24
David Wollersjö200033.041:09.031:09.03
Alexander Vandija200038.161:18.182:27.21
Philip Bergstedt199829.221:01.293:28.50
Elias Hyvönen200036.711:16.744:45.24
5S02 Herrar Simklubben S 024:55.41
Leo Vartoomian200033.891:11.971:11.97
Jesper Böhn199830.241:04.192:16.16
Christian Söderlund199835.191:12.343:28.50
Adam Mahdi199939.481:26.914:55.41
6Lag 3 Mariestads SS Mariestads Simsällskap5:04.53
David Bolin199830.561:04.721:04.72
Jakob Palmér200141.301:28.762:33.48
Gabriel Bolin200140.111:27.034:00.51
Gustav Palmér199830.211:04.025:04.53
7Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:20.58
Emil Losman199835.751:16.511:16.51
Ruben Gravander Öfwerman199833.871:14.082:30.59
William Segerdahl200140.111:24.413:55.00
Love Emilsson200039.731:25.585:20.58
8Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim5:32.39
Samuel Alaei200139.021:25.941:25.94
Oskar Gustafson200239.441:25.242:51.18
Jesper Simonsson200039.951:26.434:17.61
David Olsson199934.551:14.785:32.39
9Göteborg Herrar Lag3 Göteborg Sim5:53.81
Nicolas Söderberg200137.902:06.972:06.97
Erik Ahlstrand199950.943:46.845:53.81
Oscar Linder2000
Gustav Nislander2001
10S02 Herrar Lag 2 Simklubben S 025:59.85
Gustav Karlsson200038.431:23.911:23.91
Karl Hallström200039.811:26.692:50.60
Marko Cvjetkovic200045.661:35.984:26.58
Hampus Bengtsson200044.261:33.275:59.85
11Trollhättans SS Lag 2 Trollhättans Simsällskap7:11.15
Alexander Lundberg200246.991:42.511:42.51
Albin Westerlund-Karlsson200148.371:46.023:28.53
Charlie Tranberg20021:48.692:42.966:11.49
Adam Freeman200159.66
Gren 11, 400m Frisim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Matilda Larsson1998Uddevalla Sim1:10.492:27.143:45.285:03.06
2Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg1:11.212:29.053:48.295:05.42
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim1:12.582:29.893:48.685:05.76
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:14.692:35.643:56.785:13.80
5Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening1:18.192:42.064:06.995:25.54
6Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim1:18.832:43.064:07.275:29.59
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:20.692:45.724:10.045:30.52
8Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås1:16.712:40.704:06.025:30.56
9Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap1:18.152:43.174:08.895:31.77
10Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim1:16.102:41.984:07.785:33.29
11Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap1:18.162:43.534:11.925:35.04
12Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening1:21.772:49.564:16.825:40.01
13Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim1:20.322:48.334:14.875:42.14
14Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim2:04.893:33.305:01.775:44.06
15Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 021:22.002:50.204:18.905:44.29
16Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:21.182:50.164:20.185:47.27
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim1:22.672:53.624:24.005:51.90
18Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 021:21.722:50.834:22.215:53.08
19Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:22.592:54.344:26.535:55.89
20Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim1:22.772:54.064:26.075:57.10
21Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 1:25.292:58.634:30.475:57.79
22Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim1:23.622:56.524:28.826:00.30
23Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening1:27.402:59.014:30.466:04.23
24Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim1:27.003:01.504:35.426:06.60
25Nora Berglin1998Göteborg Sim1:27.463:02.514:37.336:08.96
26Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim1:27.333:01.684:38.196:11.81
27Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap1:28.783:05.674:41.116:13.60
28Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim1:28.613:04.064:40.336:13.82
29Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim1:29.503:05.924:42.196:18.31
30Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap1:30.783:09.814:46.236:20.14
31Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:31.153:09.514:49.276:26.30
32Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening1:30.853:11.114:52.086:26.99
33Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:33.903:15.744:56.196:28.55
34Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim1:28.713:09.164:49.706:29.19
35Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim1:31.693:14.665:47.226:35.27
36Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:43.763:34.435:24.007:06.01
37Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:44.703:35.565:25.947:10.10
Gren 11, 400m Frisim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:05.932:15.263:23.544:31.37
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.472:20.223:32.974:43.59
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:08.572:22.363:36.114:50.15
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim1:09.172:23.393:39.004:53.46
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:06.862:22.023:38.834:55.49
6Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:15.472:35.793:54.715:14.07
7Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim1:16.832:40.394:02.615:22.90
8Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim1:16.632:41.144:05.345:30.22
9Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap1:21.032:49.064:17.885:43.73
Gren 12, 400m Frisim Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.602:13.323:22.054:30.83
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:10.782:29.373:48.385:05.33
3Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim1:11.282:29.493:48.815:06.65
4Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim1:11.492:31.213:49.755:07.96
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:11.872:31.133:51.935:12.64
6Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim1:16.132:38.354:01.525:20.94
7Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim1:15.872:37.653:59.975:23.60
8Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:16.702:39.094:02.715:23.78
9Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim1:16.502:38.124:01.875:23.79
10Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim1:17.152:40.464:03.615:26.34
11Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening1:20.572:47.494:15.015:39.95
12Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.882:44.504:14.595:41.08
13Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim1:17.502:45.274:15.525:41.39
14Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 021:17.712:43.994:14.835:42.69
15Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim1:18.402:50.314:25.675:57.47
16Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim1:28.583:08.284:47.086:17.79
17William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim1:31.633:12.246:23.436:23.43
18Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim1:29.253:08.554:49.176:25.08
19Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:35.083:18.315:01.186:37.67
20Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim1:32.293:16.025:53.616:41.34
Gren 12, 400m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim58.982:03.763:08.504:11.82
2Roger Andrée1971Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.972:13.783:23.614:31.13
3Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:05.032:13.173:58.644:31.99
4Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.912:14.893:25.094:32.68
5Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim1:04.342:14.153:26.064:38.69
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:10.152:24.263:37.084:46.36
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim1:06.962:18.113:32.854:47.73
8Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap1:06.972:21.783:37.824:50.70
9Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 1:10.142:28.563:46.965:03.34
10Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 021:11.892:30.353:49.205:04.44
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Malin Vestman2003Mariestads Simsällskap50.56
2Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap52.84
3Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap53.47
4Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.38
5Nikita Kaprón2003Mariestads Simsällskap57.06
6Moa Eriksson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.51
7Amanda Torén2003Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS58.27
8Hannah Lilja2004Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.18
9Celina Skåås2004Lysekils Simsällskap59.49
10Elsa Olsson2003Mariestads Simsällskap59.97
11Tuva Bodebring2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.32
12Elin Eriksson2004Mellerud Simklubb1:00.78
13Ellen Kampe2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.15
14Tilde Zanderau2005Mariestads Simsällskap1:02.31
15Tilde Nordström2004Uddevalla Sim1:02.71
16Thyra Mellander2003Mariestads Simsällskap1:08.06
17Ebba Jonasson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:14.23
18Izabella Thompson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.09
Olivia Brotten2003Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Ellen Edkvist2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim43.07
2Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap43.97
3Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim45.13
4Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim45.36
5Alva Back2002S77 Stenungsund46.07
6Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS47.87
7Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening48.08
8Filippa Skåås2001Lysekils Simsällskap48.23
9Linnea Edgren2002Göteborg Sim48.58
10Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.65
11Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim48.83
12Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.87
13Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap49.04
14Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS49.15
15Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim49.30
16Lisa Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund49.33
17Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening49.40
18Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening49.58
19Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås50.16
20Elna Lygdman2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.26
21Wilma Åhling2002Karlskoga Simförening50.53
22Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.06
23Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening51.34
24Elma Starrost2002Göteborg Sim51.39
25Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta51.44
26Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap51.50
27Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap51.86
28Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås52.10
29Tilde Persson2001Göteborg Sim52.15
30Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap52.79
31Sara Liljenberg2001Göteborg Sim52.91
32Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim52.94
33Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta53.59
34Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim53.74
35Yasemin Cervin2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.91
36Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening54.37
37Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening54.38
38Alva Lundgren2001Mellerud Simklubb55.02
39Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap55.31
40Wilma Bergman2002S77 Stenungsund55.79
41Elin Johansson2002Mellerud Simklubb56.13
42Hannah Hemberg2002Göteborg Sim56.36
43Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening57.34
44Wilma Källvik2001Strömstads Simförening57.38
45Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap58.92
46Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.57
47Klara Hagström2001Mellerud Simklubb1:00.99
Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 13, 50m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.09
2Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap36.30
3Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim38.03
4Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.70
5Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim39.00
6Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås39.35
7Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.35
8Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim41.32
9Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg42.40
10Solvår Vium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.71
11Denise Persson1998Simklubben S 0242.82
12Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås42.98
13Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb43.18
14Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap43.66
15Ida Andersson1999Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS43.83
16Ragnhild Hals1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb43.97
17Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim44.34
18Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta44.45
19Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim44.69
20Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb44.89
21Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.29
22Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb45.79
23Johanna Furufors1999Strömstads Simförening46.78
24Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim46.97
25Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb46.99
26Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 47.19
27Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS47.31
28Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim47.38
Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 47.38
30Linnea Lundqvist2000Strömstads Simförening47.50
31Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta47.82
32Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim47.86
33Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim48.49
34Anna-Natalia Moustakas1999Göteborg Sim48.71
35Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening48.90
36Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim48.91
37Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim48.97
38Sara Andersson2000Simklubben Solsta49.42
39Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 49.79
40Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim50.04
41Felicia Eriksson2000Göteborg Sim50.42
42Matilda Jernelöv2000Karlskoga Simförening50.44
43Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap50.50
44Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening51.65
45Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS52.06
46Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening52.17
47Thea Hilding1999Strömstads Simförening52.32
48Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap52.68
49Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund54.44
50Alma Ålskog1999Karlskoga Simförening55.08
51Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna55.12
52Agnes Köhler2000Göteborg Sim55.22
53Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap55.66
54Alva Kullenberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg56.28
55Elin Palmqvist2000Karlskoga Simförening57.18
56Evelina Dahlqvist2000Lysekils Simsällskap59.15
57Signe Åberg2000Karlskoga Simförening59.66
58Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening1:01.12
Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Leon Heal2003Trollhättans Simsällskap58.27
2Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.69
3Ivan Lygdman2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:04.02
4Oskar Åberg2004Lysekils Simsällskap1:15.19
5Måns Goullu2003Karlskoga Simförening1:38.42
Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Tim Niklasson2003Mellerud SimklubbDSQ
Hugo Fransson2005Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim43.29
2Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim43.53
3Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund46.34
4William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim48.77
5Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS49.06
6Oscar Eliasson2001Alingsås SLS49.66
7Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim49.99
8Villiam Creutz2002Simklubben Vänersborg50.35
9Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb52.85
10Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap53.82
11Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla Sim54.05
12Philip Zasowski2002Göteborg Sim54.37
13Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.45
14Kristoffer Ryberg2002Alingsås SLS54.95
15Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLS56.46
16William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap56.61
17Filip Grahn2001Trollhättans Simsällskap56.73
18Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening56.78
19William Stenbråten2001Strömstads Simförening57.36
20Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.50
21Linus Graje2002Simklubben Götene 58.20
22Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap58.48
23Michael Matei2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.40
24William Hägg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:04.13
25Adam Freeman2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:06.60
26Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:07.00
27Sixten Nilsson Selldén2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.24
Robin Nilsson2002Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Elias Simonsson2001Strömstads SimföreningDSQ
Gren 14, 50m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim29.44
2Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim29.49
3Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim30.29
4Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim31.34
5Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim31.92
6Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim32.06
7Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim34.30
8Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg35.78
9Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim37.65
10Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS38.17
11David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap38.36
12Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap38.77
13Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim39.26
14Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS39.91
15Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS40.40
16Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.33
17Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 41.96
18David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS43.12
19Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg43.31
20Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim43.83
21Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg44.63
22Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening45.63
23Philip Hjalmarsson1998Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS45.95
24Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS46.63
25Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 47.18
26Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim47.36
27Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim48.81
28Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 50.03
29Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening50.70
30Erik Andersson1998Göteborg Sim51.69
31Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap52.04
32Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim52.70
33Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg53.43
34Michael Truong1999Trollhättans Simsällskap53.72
35Oscar Linder2000Göteborg Sim54.03
Jonathan Larsson2000Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Karl Hansson1999Simsällskapet TumlarnaDSQ
Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga SimklubbDSQ
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.251:28.09
2Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap40.011:29.16
3Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening42.441:32.45
4Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.361:35.97
5Märta Backman2000Göteborg Sim43.521:39.18
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim46.111:40.29
7Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap47.141:41.94
8Lovisa Alsop2001Lysekils Simsällskap48.191:42.62
9Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta48.261:44.14
10Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås50.101:46.87
11Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås53.231:53.82
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås34.901:14.47
2Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim35.751:16.13
3Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 36.411:20.11
4Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim38.931:25.46
5Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening39.591:27.78
6Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim42.291:28.55
7Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim41.521:29.07
8Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening42.641:30.43
9Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås38.941:31.08
10Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.931:37.59
11Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim44.151:39.61
12Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 46.721:43.82
13Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim52.431:48.48
Gren 15, 100m Fjärilsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.081:07.61
2Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb31.551:08.84
3Sofia Jansson1994Trollhättans Simsällskap32.611:10.04
4Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim33.571:11.65
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim33.451:12.40
6Johanna André1995Trollhättans Simsällskap36.581:20.10
7Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb39.111:25.33
8Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim39.281:29.43
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim38.911:24.93
2David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS41.071:29.79
3Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening41.691:32.44
4Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening42.211:33.36
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap31.491:08.31
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap33.441:12.08
3Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS32.731:13.56
4Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.581:21.92
5Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim37.551:23.42
6Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim41.481:31.08
Gren 16, 100m Fjärilsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Gulliver Koch1992Uddevalla Sim26.7857.31
2Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim26.1757.54
3Jacob Fredriksson1992Uddevalla Sim27.2457.89
4Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim28.951:02.18
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim29.381:04.07
6Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg29.641:04.49
7Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim31.301:05.61
8Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim31.051:06.62
9Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.721:06.65
10Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim32.081:09.48
11Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap32.521:11.90
12Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg33.541:12.23
13Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 32.571:12.64
14Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0237.481:22.14
15Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 38.061:23.20
16Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim41.281:27.35
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås37.781:19.662:02.722:44.44
2Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg39.211:22.192:06.282:48.71
3Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.621:27.352:11.712:55.00
4Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim42.291:27.452:13.062:56.64
5Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening43.841:29.882:16.052:59.59
6Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim41.591:27.252:14.983:00.97
7Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim43.341:30.422:17.563:02.35
8Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap43.691:31.282:18.493:04.06
9Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0245.581:34.082:23.503:10.59
10Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 43.691:32.632:24.483:15.54
11Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening48.141:38.862:29.243:17.92
12Julia Andersson Hult1998Simklubben Götene 47.801:38.982:31.893:21.23
13Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta46.481:38.582:32.223:23.68
14Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap52.661:50.002:46.923:38.61
15Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås53.551:51.632:45.713:40.30
16Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim53.391:51.202:51.553:45.25
17Agnes Svantesson2001Simklubben Alingsås54.831:52.342:51.523:46.29
18Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim52.271:50.742:48.713:46.65
19Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb53.801:53.822:54.663:52.26
Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene DSQ
Matilda Eni2002Töreboda SimföreningDSQ
Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla SimDSQ
Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 17, 200m Ryggsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim34.001:11.151:48.732:25.32
2Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap38.311:20.322:02.402:43.37
3Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg38.491:21.002:03.942:46.14
4Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim41.121:25.272:10.182:54.07
5Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.751:27.982:13.232:58.08
6Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim43.031:30.092:16.843:01.35
Gren 18, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap33.261:10.641:47.502:22.79
2Philip Bergstedt1998Alingsås SLS35.581:13.351:52.162:30.54
3Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim37.461:20.332:04.122:43.92
4Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim36.651:17.752:02.532:45.89
5Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg39.291:23.072:06.422:47.85
6Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0242.071:26.862:11.402:52.25
7Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim41.271:26.152:10.342:53.18
8Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap41.131:25.722:12.752:57.15
9Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim43.541:29.462:16.463:01.13
10Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg44.111:31.682:18.993:03.27
11Alexander Vandija2000Alingsås SLS43.301:30.962:20.193:04.12
12Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund44.181:31.952:20.893:05.35
13Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim46.771:36.512:28.383:18.34
14Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening46.641:37.762:29.853:22.17
15Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 49.751:46.512:44.683:32.77
16Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.201:53.862:52.603:48.38
Gren 18, 200m Ryggsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Larsson1996Trollhättans Simsällskap36.331:16.051:57.942:37.71
2Kristoffer Larsson1997Varabygdens Simsällskap36.491:17.722:01.042:40.27
3Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 40.481:23.952:08.102:51.25
4Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0240.831:25.422:10.522:54.78
Gren 19, 4X100m Fr Damer 15-Äldre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim4:17.52
Frida Andersson199128.2659.2759.27
Hanna Wester199733.451:10.502:09.77
Amanda Sundström199530.791:04.753:14.52
Felicia Andersson199729.231:03.004:17.52
2Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:17.67
Angelica Risebrandt198728.641:01.681:01.68
Malin Jonsson199733.081:10.812:12.49
Johanna Niklasson199630.621:03.613:16.10
Amanda Andersson199629.911:01.574:17.67
3Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap4:26.46
Sofia Jansson199431.131:05.591:05.59
Johanna André199530.551:04.842:10.43
Malin Nilsson199530.591:05.133:15.56
Lovisa Styrenius199732.451:10.904:26.46
4Övre Eiker SK J2 Jr. Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb4:52.91
Ada Margrethe Wium199833.011:08.041:08.04
Maren Rasmussen199736.051:15.552:23.59
Stine Reistad Fossheim199935.531:16.993:40.58
Maria Krogstad199427.2033.394:13.97
Gren 20, 4X100m Fr Herrar 15-Äldre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim3:43.59
Jesper Skoglund199527.4957.6957.69
Noa Koch199628.2459.651:57.34
Simon Wanna199625.8553.532:50.87
Emil Palmqvist199024.6252.723:43.59
2Uddevalla Herrar 4 Uddevalla Sim3:48.61
Jesper Svensson199025.4754.0254.02
Simon Bodestig199627.3356.721:50.74
Karl Olsson199628.7759.922:50.66
Kalle Svensson199727.7957.953:48.61
3Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim3:48.63
Fredrich Risebrandt199225.0552.6652.66
Navid Fageeh199731.041:05.641:58.30
Jacob Fredriksson199225.4453.702:52.00
Johan Andersson199526.4356.633:48.63
4Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim3:49.99
Mattias Carlsson199024.6150.7950.79
Andreas Elofsson199527.0257.151:47.94
Viggo Koch199733.821:09.542:57.48
Gulliver Koch199224.9552.513:49.99
Gren 21, 400m Medley Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 1:22.185:58.09
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim6:06.59
3Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening1:28.553:03.434:51.956:12.38
4Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim1:27.716:12.81
5Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 6:28.00
6Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening1:33.396:33.02
7Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening1:37.186:44.68
8Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim6:54.89
Gren 21, 400m Medley Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb1:11.512:32.104:00.455:13.65
2Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim1:10.992:31.594:05.275:20.13
3Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim1:15.672:41.764:12.275:26.97
4Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim1:15.282:44.914:17.435:34.90
5Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim1:16.462:46.664:24.455:46.62
Gren 22, 400m Medley Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim1:21.952:55.384:41.456:02.17
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap1:22.753:01.674:47.516:10.24
Gren 22, 400m Medley Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening100m200m300mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim1:11.812:33.663:52.235:00.01
2Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim1:08.442:26.583:54.705:06.75
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim1:10.062:35.804:03.025:20.63
4Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim1:13.102:41.164:11.095:23.40
5Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 1:17.652:45.014:24.385:35.66
6Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim1:17.072:52.574:23.905:41.20
7Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim1:32.583:06.504:51.076:16.50
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap52.50
2Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.56
3Moa Eriksson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap56.78
4Daniella Alström2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.21
5Ellen Edkvist2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.24
6Olivia Brotten2003Simsällskapet Tumlarna1:01.83
7Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:05.10
8Tuva Bodebring2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:08.52
9Ebba Jonasson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.98
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim39.19
2Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening40.19
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0240.45
4Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening41.71
5Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening41.72
6Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.33
7Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim42.58
8Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim43.14
9Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap43.29
10Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim43.43
11Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap43.51
12Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening43.85
13Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta44.32
14Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb44.75
15Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta45.38
16Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap46.11
17Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening46.14
18Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap46.18
19Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim46.36
20Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap46.49
21Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.61
22Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS46.87
23Wilma Åhling2002Karlskoga Simförening46.98
24Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap47.12
25Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.95
26Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås48.61
27Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening48.80
28Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap48.87
29Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0249.44
30Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.77
31Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim49.90
32Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim49.94
33Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim50.06
Elma Starrost2002Göteborg Sim50.06
35Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening50.45
36Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim52.94
37Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.65
38Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.64
39Tindra Ejdestig2001Uddevalla Sim57.89
40Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap59.18
41Felicia Johansson Jensen2002Uddevalla Sim59.49
42Maria Fredriksson2001Mellerud Simklubb59.84
43Emma Hallgren2001Mellerud Simklubb1:06.35
44Mimmi Langer2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:16.61
Linn Wulfstrand2001Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Gren 23, 50m Ryggsim Damer, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim31.39
2Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås35.43
3Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap35.45
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 35.82
5Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg35.83
6Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg36.03
7Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS36.29
8Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0236.64
9Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap37.28
10Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS37.89
11Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim38.25
12Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.30
13Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.37
14Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim38.76
15Solvår Vium1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb38.91
16Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb39.03
17Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg39.25
18Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 39.52
19Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb40.12
20Ragnhild Hals1995Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.16
21Maren Rasmussen1997Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.21
22Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim40.39
23Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta40.56
24Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim40.58
25Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.81
26Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim41.00
27Tove Kramer1999Mariestads Simsällskap41.05
28Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 41.35
29Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb41.51
30Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim41.73
31Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim41.84
32Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim42.06
33Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 43.16
Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb43.16
35Alma Ålskog1999Karlskoga Simförening45.82
36Elin Palmqvist2000Karlskoga Simförening46.33
37Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS47.55
38Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap47.56
39Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim47.61
40Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0247.65
41Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening48.07
42Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim48.24
43Matilda Jernelöv2000Karlskoga Simförening48.72
44Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund49.72
45Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap49.80
46Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta49.88
47Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening49.98
48Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna50.10
49Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås50.78
50Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb51.56
51Agnes Köhler2000Göteborg Sim51.80
52Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening52.49
Ellen Olofsson2000S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Arvid Björk2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.88
2Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening51.38
3Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.44
4Oskar Åberg2004Lysekils Simsällskap59.46
5Tim Niklasson2003Mellerud Simklubb1:01.41
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund40.36
2William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.96
3Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg41.07
4Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim43.43
5Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb44.50
6Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb45.61
7Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim47.19
8Albin Westerlund-Karlsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap47.94
9Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening48.09
10Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap48.58
11Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim48.90
12Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim49.66
13Filip Grahn2001Trollhättans Simsällskap50.29
14David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap50.99
15Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap51.05
16Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap52.12
17Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap52.53
18William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap52.68
19Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.34
20Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap55.22
21Sixten Nilsson Selldén2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:09.71
22Michael Matei2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:10.38
23Robin Nilsson2002Karlskoga Simförening1:17.18
Christoffer Vandija2002Alingsås SLSDSQ
Linus Holmdahl2001S77 StenungsundDSQ
Gren 24, 50m Ryggsim Herrar, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim27.29
2Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim28.79
3Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim31.88
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap33.30
5Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg33.47
6Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim34.55
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 35.37
8Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg35.67
9Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.74
10David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap35.79
11Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap37.77
12David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS38.06
13Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS38.64
14Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0238.99
15Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 39.28
16Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim39.73
17Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim41.11
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 41.78
19Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS41.86
20Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim42.01
21Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening42.27
22Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim42.57
23Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0242.71
24Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS43.00
25Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening43.60
26Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg43.67
27Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0244.30
28Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0244.52
29Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim45.98
30Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim47.39
31Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 47.69
32Joel Falchenberg2000Svenljunga Simklubb49.70
33Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap50.64
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 33.311:09.33
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0233.761:09.93
3Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim33.961:12.17
4Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap34.431:12.24
5Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb35.981:15.26
6Ida Lövgren2001Mariestads Simsällskap35.351:15.69
7Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening35.411:17.01
8Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0236.711:18.19
9Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim37.031:19.12
10Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim37.331:19.51
11Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim38.341:19.71
12Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap38.521:20.02
13Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0237.861:20.41
14Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0238.871:20.54
15Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening39.311:20.58
16Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap38.841:20.73
17Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening38.871:21.40
18Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap38.631:21.68
19Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta38.901:21.99
20Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0240.471:22.14
21Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening40.441:23.05
Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap38.221:23.05
23Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim39.791:23.20
24Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta40.081:23.51
25Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 39.921:23.67
26Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap39.651:24.21
27Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening40.161:24.99
28Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim41.001:25.51
Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap41.031:25.51
30Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim41.711:25.82
31Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening40.291:25.94
32Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap40.201:26.03
33Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening39.441:26.08
34Matilda Jernelöv2000Karlskoga Simförening40.181:26.11
35Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening40.761:26.13
36Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap40.921:26.24
37Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta41.821:26.97
38Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap40.201:26.98
39Sofia Hellberg2000Göteborg Sim41.241:28.13
40Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.771:28.59
41Matilda Torén2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS44.181:29.54
42Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.161:29.88
43Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim42.781:31.21
44Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim42.741:31.40
45Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim42.471:32.05
46Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap45.031:32.34
47Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS41.941:32.35
48Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.071:32.48
49Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb44.001:33.43
50Tove Olsson Brandtvik2000Göteborg Sim44.381:33.57
51Emma Mickelsson2001Göteborg Sim44.221:34.25
52Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.391:34.49
53Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim43.471:34.68
54Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS45.511:36.05
55Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund46.371:36.24
56Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim43.991:37.12
57Agnes Köhler2000Göteborg Sim44.521:37.59
58Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening47.691:37.66
59Smilla Emilsson2002Göteborg Sim45.801:37.91
60Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening46.271:38.08
61Wilma Åhling2002Karlskoga Simförening44.901:38.18
62Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås47.211:42.40
63Elina Ryding2000S77 Stenungsund48.851:43.85
64Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim48.521:44.25
65Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap50.051:46.77
66Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim50.511:46.78
67Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.591:47.26
68Moa Eriksson2003Trollhättans Simsällskap50.461:48.62
69Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim50.351:51.86
70Chloé Laatikainen-Potts2002Trollhättans Simsällskap49.271:52.91
71Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.111:53.03
72Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap58.142:03.80
73Ellen Edkvist2003Trollhättans Simsällskap57.672:05.72
Elma Starrost2002Göteborg SimDSQ
Emilly Börjesson2001Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim30.451:04.11
2Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 32.041:05.95
3Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås31.691:06.84
4Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS33.221:08.82
5Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg32.831:09.25
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås33.281:09.64
7Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim34.081:11.00
8Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS33.771:11.96
9Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim34.171:12.03
10Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening34.551:12.97
11Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap34.411:13.29
12Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0235.591:13.64
13Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim36.041:14.63
14Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.361:14.78
15Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim35.221:14.96
16Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap35.951:15.73
17Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim35.741:16.10
18Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim37.061:16.29
19Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim35.801:16.37
20Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 36.871:16.70
21Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås35.511:16.75
22Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim36.781:16.86
23Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim36.581:17.12
24Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening38.561:18.67
25Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim38.371:19.70
26Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb37.721:20.06
27Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0237.981:21.48
28Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening39.781:21.66
29Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.741:22.01
30Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim39.211:22.63
31Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim40.631:23.89
32Alma Ålskog1999Karlskoga Simförening41.611:26.71
33Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås47.261:35.32
34Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening46.651:43.35
Gren 25, 100m Frisim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb28.6159.58
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim30.791:03.02
3Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim29.921:03.11
4Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg31.531:06.11
5Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.951:07.23
6Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim32.741:08.89
7Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg33.681:09.75
8Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb34.001:10.44
9Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim34.101:11.29
10Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb34.001:13.53
11Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap35.541:15.35
12Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb36.291:15.50
13Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim35.481:16.59
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS31.911:05.45
2Alexander Assor2000Simklubben Vänersborg33.731:10.56
3Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim33.611:10.64
4Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0233.221:10.81
5Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening34.111:11.66
6Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim35.481:14.93
7Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund38.931:16.23
8Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS35.721:16.44
9Markus Börjesson2001S77 Stenungsund37.481:17.11
10Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim36.971:19.48
11Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg38.581:20.62
12Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb37.871:21.16
13Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 38.661:21.46
14William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim40.621:21.69
15Love Emilsson2000Göteborg Sim38.921:22.09
16Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0239.021:22.59
17Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb39.101:22.66
18Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim39.241:22.73
19Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim39.951:22.92
20Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening40.031:23.08
21Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim39.191:23.32
22Eric Jigrup2000Göteborg Sim38.751:23.73
23Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0239.631:23.87
24Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.091:24.94
25Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap40.111:25.89
26Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.281:26.26
27Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening38.811:26.74
28Robin Vondrak2001Göteborg Sim41.881:30.66
29Filip Grahn2001Trollhättans Simsällskap43.031:33.76
30Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.821:34.09
31Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening44.201:34.73
32Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap44.521:34.77
33Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim43.561:34.79
34William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap42.361:36.10
35Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga Simförening45.991:36.83
36David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap44.311:38.00
37Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap44.971:41.08
38Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap47.801:41.27
39Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla Sim49.111:46.58
40Sixten Nilsson Selldén2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:01.592:10.78
Jonathan Larsson2000Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap27.3157.39
2David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap30.001:04.11
3Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim30.741:04.53
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap30.631:04.86
5Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim30.411:05.12
6Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap31.871:06.65
7Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim31.901:07.25
8Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0233.371:08.89
9Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim33.261:09.19
10Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim33.481:09.24
11Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim33.961:10.49
12Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap33.221:11.23
13Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim34.561:12.16
14Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim35.311:14.38
15Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim35.011:14.44
16Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim35.641:15.10
17Nathanael Schramm1999Alingsås SLS38.851:19.48
18Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 39.051:21.99
19Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0238.891:22.74
20Pär Jansson1999Göteborg Sim40.451:29.58
21Erik Ahlstrand1999Göteborg Sim43.081:33.67
Ludwig Lorentzon1999Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 26, 100m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim24.9952.39
2Simon Wanna1996Uddevalla Sim26.5054.45
3Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim25.4555.50
4Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim28.1358.68
5Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim28.6159.44
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 28.911:00.50
7Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg29.081:00.93
8Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0230.441:04.21
9Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 30.761:04.80
10Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg31.421:06.23
11Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS31.951:06.56
12Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim34.401:09.00
13Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim34.011:10.40
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås40.901:27.812:15.513:02.06
2Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim43.361:31.842:20.383:08.45
3Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0242.201:30.522:20.143:09.47
4Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim43.201:32.292:21.423:10.76
5Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb41.281:28.422:20.223:11.41
6Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim42.631:30.872:21.263:12.03
7Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim42.151:32.632:25.663:20.79
8Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap44.831:36.362:29.163:21.76
9Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.091:36.482:29.473:21.97
10Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås43.781:35.962:30.403:22.06
11Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim46.341:38.632:31.333:23.34
12Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0246.641:39.182:33.553:24.97
13Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0247.751:45.292:42.363:34.31
14Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim47.691:42.802:38.943:35.10
15Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0247.681:43.012:39.623:35.35
16Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim51.171:47.762:43.413:36.22
17Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening49.941:45.242:40.673:36.91
18Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 48.061:43.572:41.333:38.57
19Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening50.901:47.632:44.173:40.84
20Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta53.281:50.302:47.863:40.97
21Alexandra P. Hukvist2001Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS51.531:50.412:50.293:49.15
22Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås52.021:50.532:50.353:50.02
23Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap54.501:55.162:54.613:51.28
24Elise Björkner2001Göteborg Sim53.421:53.012:54.783:53.07
25Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund56.712:02.713:14.484:24.87
26Mimmi Langer2001Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.682:15.703:33.124:43.24
Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 02DSQ
Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 27, 200m Bröstsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim37.581:20.322:03.442:46.83
2Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim40.631:26.852:13.783:00.74
3Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim44.171:34.392:25.293:16.49
4Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap46.611:38.252:29.713:20.81
Gren 28, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap38.491:22.512:06.622:49.17
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap41.451:28.652:16.803:05.51
3Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim39.721:27.912:19.193:09.83
4Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim42.871:32.122:24.113:14.96
5Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS44.291:34.082:24.703:15.10
6Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.761:35.372:26.213:15.88
7Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap43.891:35.552:26.893:17.21
8Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim43.441:32.602:25.543:17.24
9Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap46.171:36.892:28.243:18.03
10Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim44.491:35.882:27.763:18.30
11Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 51.151:48.162:47.533:44.02
12Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 53.821:54.612:51.533:50.20
13Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb54.171:56.353:59.163:59.16
14Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap54.551:58.143:00.803:59.35
15Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap54.601:57.393:01.154:04.13
16Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.642:06.453:11.654:15.97
Gren 28, 200m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim32.761:09.841:47.472:24.42
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim32.361:09.951:48.382:26.52
3Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim34.801:14.271:53.752:32.44
4Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim33.971:13.491:54.492:34.48
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim34.321:14.401:55.532:37.11
6Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim36.711:20.162:04.582:48.41
7Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim38.451:21.092:05.052:49.45
8Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim41.181:28.322:15.702:59.82
Gren 29, 4X100m Me Damer 14-Yngre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim5:20.34
Kim Dao199940.041:24.941:24.94
Gabriella Sanftleben199942.291:31.072:56.01
Hilda Andersson199933.861:13.464:09.47
Elin Gustafson199934.031:10.875:20.34
2S02 Damer Lag 1 Simklubben S 025:23.73
Hanna Gebart200038.861:18.031:18.03
Elsa Johansson199841.301:28.602:46.63
Jennifer Sjulander199838.521:25.274:11.90
Julia Kanerva199834.011:11.835:23.73
3Göteborg Damer Göteborg Sim5:33.53
Johanna Gunnarsson199939.591:21.451:21.45
Vanessa Phu199840.721:27.962:49.41
Maja Westerlund199940.641:29.064:18.47
Caitlin Thyberg-Ng199935.161:15.065:33.53
4Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:36.14
Elin Lokrantz200042.341:25.501:25.50
Linnéa Guldbrand199940.831:28.612:54.11
Kajsa Svensson200038.611:30.104:24.21
Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc199933.891:11.935:36.14
5Göteborg Damer Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:41.66
Karin Wennberg199940.131:21.221:21.22
Sara Ehrnberg199944.391:35.022:56.24
Alice Andreasson199841.721:31.764:28.00
Ebba Wingstrand199934.341:13.665:41.66
6SK Alingsås Lag 1 Simklubben Alingsås5:43.28
Louise Hallkvist199939.121:19.801:19.80
Julia Lindqvist199952.111:49.013:08.81
Sanna Lygnestrand199935.061:16.694:25.50
Matilda Hermansson199936.671:17.785:43.28
7SK Götene Damer Simklubben Götene 5:45.05
Olivia Holm200040.711:25.031:25.03
Elin Andersson199947.031:39.363:04.39
Matilda Larm199935.111:18.334:22.72
Cornelia Graje200039.391:22.335:45.05
8Karlsko Sf Damer Karlskoga Simförening5:46.69
Inez Rydh-Dufva200143.471:26.251:26.25
Alexandra Kinell200044.811:39.773:06.02
Emilia Eerola199940.201:28.814:34.83
Emelie Nilsson199933.731:11.865:46.69
9Göteborg Damer Lag3 Göteborg Sim5:54.26
Carolina Borre199942.371:29.191:29.19
Olivia Dahlström200142.801:37.543:06.73
Michelle Nordenmark200238.931:30.064:36.79
Chakame Jahani199837.351:17.475:54.26
10S02 Damer Lag 2 Simklubben S 026:07.77
Malin Kaldrup200043.401:30.301:30.30
Regina Borg Wermäng199945.511:39.783:10.08
Alice Aurell200144.251:38.714:48.79
Anna Lipatnikova200037.171:18.986:07.77
11Uddevalla Damer 2 Uddevalla Sim6:10.18
Julia Johansson199944.811:31.001:31.00
Linnea Persson200247.981:40.133:11.13
Fanny Aronsson200043.471:38.374:49.50
Alice Hedlund199938.751:20.686:10.18
12Uddevalla Damer 3 Uddevalla Sim6:33.09
Linnea Kihlberg200150.651:44.531:44.53
Amanda Tabarte200146.981:41.473:26.00
Annie Strömberg200144.501:38.795:04.79
Wilma Dahlberg200141.201:28.306:33.09
13Trollhättans SS Lag 2 Trollhättans Simsällskap6:33.75
Klara Hasslin200147.311:36.881:36.88
Lovisa Faarinen199948.071:43.493:20.37
Melina Robertsson200150.841:48.785:09.15
Annie Lätt200140.451:24.606:33.75
Lag 2 Mariestads SS Mariestads SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 30, 4X100m Me Herrar 14-Yngre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Göteborg Herrar Göteborg Sim5:07.89
Edvin Andersson199836.911:17.261:17.26
Ruben Gravander Öfwerman199839.041:26.942:44.20
Tom Kristofferson199835.231:19.024:03.22
Eric Björkner199830.511:04.675:07.89
2Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim5:21.30
Martin Andersson199836.561:17.121:17.12
Oskar Robertsson200043.341:32.422:49.54
Max Ström200037.581:23.724:13.26
Pontus Sundström199831.981:08.045:21.30
3Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:26.42
Steven Angelo Larsson199831.611:04.801:04.80
Jesper Eriksson199942.211:30.542:35.34
Samuel Rudqvist199937.041:23.363:58.70
Hampus Johannesson200040.001:27.725:26.42
4Göteborg Herrar Lag2 Göteborg Sim5:43.65
Lukas Engström199842.191:27.361:27.36
Simon Kärrsjö199841.281:28.562:55.92
Samuel Sjögren199942.651:31.714:27.63
Emil Losman199836.571:16.025:43.65
5Alingsås Herrar Alingsås SLS5:48.80
Alexander Vandija200042.921:27.551:27.55
Elias Hyvönen200044.061:33.993:01.54
David Wollersjö200039.221:27.774:29.31
Nathanael Schramm199938.421:19.495:48.80
6S02 Herrar Simklubben S 025:53.02
Christian Söderlund199839.521:19.711:19.71
Gustav Karlsson200047.751:44.653:04.36
Leo Vartoomian200036.401:25.634:29.99
Adam Mahdi199937.601:23.035:53.02
7Karlsko Sf Herrar Karlskoga Simförening6:15.37
Alexander Nylén200042.411:28.491:28.49
Igor Blagojevic200048.151:42.573:11.06
Marcus Hellberg200041.861:30.604:41.66
Victor Lübeck200242.121:33.716:15.37
8Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim6:40.40
Andreas Gunderssen200145.361:32.511:32.51
Jesper Simonsson200050.551:48.503:21.01
Samuel Alaei200151.111:54.555:15.56
Oskar Gustafson200239.971:24.846:40.40
Gren 31, 200m Frisim Damer, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim32.941:09.321:46.072:21.82
2Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås32.451:09.441:48.082:25.51
3Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg32.711:10.541:48.722:25.54
4Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.441:13.251:52.742:29.74
5Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0234.801:13.641:53.392:30.75
6Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås34.161:12.571:52.892:31.57
7Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening35.671:16.871:59.022:35.53
8Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0235.441:15.481:56.502:35.57
9Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap35.801:15.901:57.552:38.35
10Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 35.071:15.531:57.782:38.96
11Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim36.491:17.471:58.792:39.12
12Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim37.001:18.132:00.332:39.38
13Julia Kanerva1998Simklubben S 0237.141:18.442:00.292:41.73
14Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim36.981:18.982:01.512:42.41
15Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim38.281:21.002:03.522:43.04
16Kim Dao1999Uddevalla Sim37.201:20.252:03.892:46.36
17Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim36.721:18.402:03.722:48.16
18Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening39.291:22.932:07.752:48.52
19Jennifer Sjulander1998Simklubben S 0238.311:21.482:05.662:48.67
20Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb39.011:23.352:09.462:48.77
21Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 39.181:23.932:08.022:49.43
22Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim38.911:21.372:05.992:49.65
23Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening40.561:24.672:08.782:49.76
24Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim39.111:22.122:07.282:49.92
25Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0238.011:21.482:06.692:50.60
26Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim38.911:22.382:07.652:51.05
27Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0239.321:23.662:09.202:52.66
28Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim39.601:24.032:09.092:53.09
29Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap39.801:26.712:11.682:54.07
30Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening40.401:25.262:10.572:54.75
31Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim39.561:25.332:11.202:54.96
32Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening40.651:27.252:13.582:55.48
33Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0240.061:26.872:14.302:57.49
34Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0239.781:25.292:11.932:57.53
35Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.431:28.012:15.042:57.93
36Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim39.891:26.392:14.362:59.32
37Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0240.781:27.452:15.342:59.37
38Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim40.801:28.312:16.172:59.81
39Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim41.551:28.952:16.563:01.06
40Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening40.711:27.652:16.283:02.25
41Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla Sim39.601:27.822:17.813:02.67
42Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.561:29.222:16.813:03.36
43Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 40.251:27.592:16.503:04.67
44Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim42.431:30.032:19.413:07.17
45Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta41.941:31.722:21.663:07.35
46Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb42.581:30.552:20.453:08.41
47Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim44.031:33.672:25.293:14.07
48Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap46.341:37.172:27.973:15.16
49Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap45.101:37.852:29.223:21.99
50Linnea Kihlberg2001Uddevalla Sim47.691:41.092:34.773:23.54
51Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb47.771:40.312:34.823:24.50
52Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim45.501:39.742:35.403:28.98
53Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening47.651:42.213:35.933:35.93
54Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim47.621:44.882:46.033:43.74
55Emilly Börjesson2001Uddevalla Sim51.091:51.322:51.443:44.05
56Maja Gustavsson2001Uddevalla Sim55.731:59.073:04.214:00.79
57Emilia Simonsson2002Uddevalla Sim55.461:58.963:04.414:05.63
Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLSDSQ
Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 31, 200m Frisim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb30.041:02.861:35.872:09.01
2Amanda Andersson1996Uddevalla Sim32.071:06.781:41.962:16.60
3Malin Nilsson1995Trollhättans Simsällskap31.901:08.481:46.122:22.46
4Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg32.301:08.951:47.302:23.98
5Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb35.101:13.821:53.812:32.66
6Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim34.921:13.181:52.922:33.98
7Malin Jonsson1997Uddevalla Sim35.211:14.351:55.232:35.91
8Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap36.731:18.842:01.362:42.55
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar, 14 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.601:00.981:34.222:06.58
2Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap31.411:06.771:43.592:19.22
3Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim31.611:09.371:47.892:24.45
4Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap31.801:08.711:47.822:24.58
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap32.871:10.071:48.422:25.88
6Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim32.771:10.181:48.632:27.24
7Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim32.321:09.651:48.892:27.99
8Christian Söderlund1998Simklubben S 0234.991:13.151:52.772:31.34
9Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim34.201:13.281:53.982:31.50
10Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim36.311:15.911:56.172:33.92
11Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim35.011:15.371:56.402:35.55
12Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim35.741:15.551:56.602:36.08
13Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim37.581:18.711:59.522:38.83
14Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening35.731:17.752:01.642:42.87
15Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0235.631:18.392:02.482:42.93
16Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim35.072:01.462:45.292:45.29
17Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund39.841:21.962:03.432:45.53
18Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg40.111:26.042:11.232:54.88
19Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 38.511:26.092:14.482:57.23
20Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 40.071:25.772:14.432:59.25
21Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0241.341:27.692:15.652:59.26
22Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb40.461:27.752:11.293:00.46
23Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim40.541:26.502:14.993:01.52
24Adam Mahdi1999Simklubben S 0240.621:28.082:17.253:02.50
25Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim41.571:30.562:19.613:03.78
26Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim40.161:27.812:17.263:04.39
27Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim37.851:25.972:15.403:04.54
28Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0241.551:30.012:19.103:08.24
29Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap43.501:33.022:23.583:10.38
30Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim42.471:32.122:23.723:10.66
31William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap47.091:43.842:38.723:24.39
32Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.101:40.162:37.693:27.52
33Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim45.021:40.802:36.743:28.77
34Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap45.531:40.722:37.273:29.73
35Johannes Johansson2002Uddevalla Sim48.561:47.542:49.433:48.88
Gren 32, 200m Frisim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100m150mTidStatus

1Jesper Svensson1990Uddevalla Sim27.3757.371:28.501:59.47
2Emil Palmqvist1990Uddevalla Sim26.8156.781:28.151:59.52
3Roger Andrée1971Trollhättans Simsällskap29.771:01.931:34.612:06.16
4Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.261:02.181:36.492:08.94
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim28.731:01.851:36.792:10.31
6Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 31.821:06.811:41.452:14.25
7Karl Olsson1996Uddevalla Sim31.371:05.171:40.382:16.07
8Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 32.201:07.931:45.252:21.82
9Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 0232.301:08.991:46.442:23.13
10Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg30.031:09.021:54.482:31.27
11Jack Vahnberg1997Göteborg Sim35.021:14.281:54.882:33.99
Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 41.701:30.45
2Hanna Gebart2000Simklubben S 0243.891:32.86
3Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb43.971:33.45
4Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap45.611:36.23
5Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening46.641:36.28
6Fanny Aronsson2000Uddevalla Sim47.661:39.18
7Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap46.921:39.73
8Olivia Dahlström2001Göteborg Sim47.591:41.33
9Amanda Tabarte2001Uddevalla Sim47.081:41.39
10Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0248.421:41.53
11Malin Kaldrup2000Simklubben S 0247.281:41.70
12Tess Rangedahl2000Simklubben Solsta47.891:42.47
13Emelie Larsson2000Simklubben Solsta49.871:42.68
14Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening49.501:44.92
15Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 50.061:45.45
16Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim50.951:46.64
17Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.901:48.28
18Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap50.991:48.38
19Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta51.241:48.44
20Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap52.421:48.72
21Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap51.191:49.03
22Carolina Wetterlind2000Uddevalla Sim51.811:49.06
23Anna Lipatnikova2000Simklubben S 0252.631:49.89
24Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta53.481:50.07
25Emma Waara2000Karlskoga Simförening54.101:50.77
26Natalia Mohammadi2002Göteborg Sim53.861:51.83
27Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap54.171:52.03
28Matilda Fransson2000Uddevalla Sim52.851:52.07
29Leia Rowlands2000Alingsås SLS54.041:52.12
Matilda Jernelöv2000Karlskoga Simförening51.871:52.12
31Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap53.581:52.39
32Ida Kramer2002Mariestads Simsällskap52.671:52.99
33Johanna de Jonge2001Göteborg Sim53.881:53.44
34Mathilda Sand2000Karlskoga Simförening52.981:53.69
35Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap54.931:54.91
36Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb55.101:55.85
37Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0255.341:55.93
38Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap56.021:57.72
39Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås54.051:57.83
40Lithea Kottusch2003Trollhättans Simsällskap55.941:59.86
41Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.862:00.44
42Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund56.722:02.80
43Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna57.222:03.94
44Signe Åberg2000Karlskoga Simförening56.682:05.74
45Tilda Hellström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:00.282:06.20
Elina Ryding2000S77 StenungsundDSQ
Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och IdrottssällskapDSQ
Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås39.871:24.38
2Ada Margrethe Wium1998Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.871:26.82
3Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim41.791:27.62
4Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap40.431:28.49
5Elsa Johansson1998Simklubben S 0242.161:29.88
6Johanna Gunnarsson1999Göteborg Sim42.441:29.93
7Gabriella Sanftleben1999Uddevalla Sim42.401:30.86
8Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 42.821:32.18
9Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim42.921:32.67
10Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim44.901:34.63
11Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås44.711:35.40
12Sara Ehrnberg1999Göteborg Sim45.561:36.43
13Julia Johansson1999Uddevalla Sim44.531:36.44
14Wilma Årebäck1999Svenljunga Simklubb45.341:37.25
15Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap45.631:37.27
16Alice Andreasson1998Göteborg Sim46.481:39.36
17Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 0246.531:40.66
18Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 47.971:40.87
19Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb47.491:41.03
20Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap50.281:44.82
21Mimmi Broström1999Karlskoga Simförening51.541:46.60
22Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås51.161:48.84
Gren 33, 100m Bröstsim Damer, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Johanna Niklasson1996Uddevalla Sim34.961:14.73
2Felicia Andersson1997Uddevalla Sim37.731:20.90
3Hanna Wester1997Uddevalla Sim39.421:23.72
4Josefine Kjellander1997Göteborg Sim42.481:30.15
5Amanda Johansson1997Trollhättans Simsällskap44.031:32.82
6Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb46.411:38.80
7Louise Årebäck1996Svenljunga Simklubb48.131:41.12
8Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim47.631:41.76
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 12 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Elias Hyvönen2000Alingsås SLS43.931:30.30
2Oskar Robertsson2000Uddevalla Sim43.721:30.60
3Samuel Alaei2001Uddevalla Sim43.421:32.54
4Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS44.181:33.80
5David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS45.481:35.19
6Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim45.711:37.20
7Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening46.091:37.28
8Alexander Nylén2000Karlskoga Simförening46.851:39.91
9Daniel Öhman2002Lidköpings Gymnastik o SS47.861:41.53
10Axel Gustavsson2000Simklubben Götene 50.061:44.60
11William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim50.501:45.78
12Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0249.741:45.82
13Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening51.691:48.49
14Edwin de Paaz2001Göteborg Sim51.431:48.67
15Gabriel Bolin2001Mariestads Simsällskap53.451:51.57
16Villiam Creutz2002Simklubben Vänersborg53.271:52.27
17Ted Niklasson2001Karlsborgs Simklubb52.351:52.33
18Karl Hallström2000Simklubben S 0253.031:52.46
19Markus Leijon2002Mariestads Simsällskap52.651:53.73
20Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap54.561:54.51
21Linus Pettersson2002Svenljunga Simklubb54.991:54.90
22Eskil Arnell2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.281:55.25
23David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap56.212:00.36
24Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap56.452:01.09
25William Nordkvist2002Mariestads Simsällskap56.492:01.81
26Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap58.282:06.41
27Michael Matei2001Trollhättans Simsällskap59.482:08.18
28Felix W.Persson2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap1:01.892:09.02
Jonathan Larsson2000Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 13 - 14 år
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1David Bolin1998Mariestads Simsällskap39.401:24.48
2Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim39.891:26.61
3Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim41.081:29.82
4Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap42.231:30.30
5Samuel Rudqvist1999Trollhättans Simsällskap43.201:30.74
6Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim44.161:33.80
7Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim44.811:35.21
8Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg44.221:35.33
9Nathanael Schramm1999Alingsås SLS47.581:39.82
10Ludvig Sohlberg1999Simklubben Götene 54.001:50.65
11Rasmus Olsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg53.411:51.84
Pär Jansson1999Göteborg SimDSQ
Emil Losman1998Göteborg SimDSQ
Gren 34, 100m Bröstsim Herrar, 15 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50mTidStatus

1Andreas Elofsson1995Uddevalla Sim30.631:04.57
2Mattias Carlsson1990Uddevalla Sim31.331:06.75
3Noa Koch1996Uddevalla Sim32.201:09.28
4Kalle Svensson1997Uddevalla Sim33.711:11.36
5Johan Andersson1995Uddevalla Sim33.101:11.76
6Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim35.631:15.74
7Viggo Koch1997Uddevalla Sim39.551:22.41
8Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS40.141:25.61
9Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 43.771:32.95
Sebastian Paling1997Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Willma Zanderau2003Mariestads Simsällskap57.27
2Emelia Skoglund2003Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap57.42
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Michelle Nordenmark2002Göteborg Sim36.62
2Linn Kramer2001Mariestads Simsällskap41.52
3Alice Aurell2001Simklubben S 0242.47
4Stina Andersson2002Karlskoga Simförening42.78
5Tove Apelqvist2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap42.91
6Annie Strömberg2001Uddevalla Sim43.01
7Wilma Johansson2002Göteborg Sim43.04
8Saga Grandelius2001Karlskoga Simförening44.26
9Wilma Åhling2002Karlskoga Simförening44.65
10Annie Lätt2001Trollhättans Simsällskap44.74
11Melina Robertsson2001Trollhättans Simsällskap44.78
12Inez Rydh-Dufva2001Karlskoga Simförening45.52
13Agnes Eklund Ramböl2001Simklubben Solsta45.99
14Felicia Lindahl2001Simklubben Solsta46.12
15Agnes Rydh-Dufva2002Karlskoga Simförening47.25
16Amanda Böhn2001Simklubben S 0247.45
17Klara Hasslin2001Trollhättans Simsällskap48.53
18Matilda Eni2002Töreboda Simförening48.64
19Wilma Dahlberg2001Uddevalla Sim48.86
20Astrid Lilja2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap49.78
21Ellinor Olesen2002Simklubben Alingsås50.09
22Ebba Olsson2001Mariestads Simsällskap52.45
23Sanna Lekberg2001Karlskoga Simförening52.63
24Matilda Ek2002Karlskoga Simförening53.13
25Emilia Ström2002Trollhättans Simsällskap53.21
26Fanny Eriksson2002Karlsborgs Simklubb53.98
27Nora Lidbom2002Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap55.08
28Sara Metcalfe2002Trollhättans Simsällskap57.97
Linnea Persson2002Uddevalla SimDSQ
Gren 35, 50m Fjärilsim Damer, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Amanda Sundström1995Uddevalla Sim29.94
2Stine Lise Stenseth1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb30.42
3Hilda Andersson1999Uddevalla Sim33.28
4Sanna Lygnestrand1999Simklubben Alingsås33.40
5Therese Wibrink1998Alingsås SLS33.91
6Matilda Larm1999Simklubben Götene 34.08
7Hege Hetland Pedersen1996Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb34.72
8Emelie Nilsson1999Karlskoga Simförening35.08
9Klara Bennehed1997Simklubben Vänersborg35.12
10Olivia Holm2000Simklubben Götene 35.98
11Rebecca Nolin1995Simklubben Vänersborg35.99
12Matilda Hermansson1999Simklubben Alingsås36.10
13Maria Krogstad1994Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb36.36
14Linnéa Söderman1998Alingsås SLS36.65
15Carmen Cheng1997Göteborg Sim36.68
16Maja Westerlund1999Göteborg Sim37.15
17Agnes Johansson1996Svenljunga Simklubb37.41
18Thilda Larsson1999Simklubben Vänersborg37.69
19Emilia Lundqvist-Jenc1999Trollhättans Simsällskap38.22
20Vanessa Phu1998Göteborg Sim38.29
21Caitlin Thyberg-Ng1999Göteborg Sim38.54
22Louise Hallkvist1999Simklubben Alingsås39.09
23Kajsa Svensson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.16
24Karin Wennberg1999Göteborg Sim39.25
25Elin Gustafson1999Uddevalla Sim39.29
26Julia Rosebrink2000Karlsborgs Simklubb39.42
27Elin Lokrantz2000Trollhättans Simsällskap39.54
28Linnéa Guldbrand1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.61
29Alexandra Kinell2000Karlskoga Simförening39.63
30Stine Reistad Fossheim1999Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb40.13
31Ebba Wingstrand1999Göteborg Sim40.18
32Andrea Berggren2000Göteborg Sim41.67
33Emilia Eerola1999Karlskoga Simförening41.70
34Ada Gillberg2000Simklubben Vänersborg41.99
35Carolina Borre1999Göteborg Sim43.56
36Chakame Jahani1998Göteborg Sim43.99
37Alice Hedlund1999Uddevalla Sim44.47
38Elin Andersson1999Simklubben Götene 48.18
39Cornelia Graje2000Simklubben Götene 49.72
40Lovisa Faarinen1999Trollhättans Simsällskap50.70
41Julia Edvardsson2000Simsällskapet Tumlarna51.53
42Alice Nordkvist2000Mariestads Simsällskap52.28
43Line Hetland Pedersen2000Øvre Eiker Svømmeklubb54.02
44Loella Kottusch2000Trollhättans Simsällskap54.90
45Julia Lindqvist1999Simklubben Alingsås55.33
46Linn Agerhem1999Karlskoga Simförening56.79
47Ellen Olofsson2000S77 Stenungsund1:01.25
Emma Waara2000Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Regina Borg Wermäng1999Simklubben S 02DSQ
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 9 år och yngre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

Philip Löfbom2003Karlskoga SimföreningDSQ
Leon Heal2003Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 10 - 11 år
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Nicolas Söderberg2001Göteborg Sim40.01
2Linus Holmdahl2001S77 Stenungsund41.65
3William Segerdahl2001Göteborg Sim44.55
4Oskar Gustafson2002Uddevalla Sim44.94
5Jakob Palmér2001Mariestads Simsällskap45.22
6Andreas Gunderssen2001Uddevalla Sim48.24
7Edwin Larsson2001Simklubben Vänersborg49.41
8David Engström2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap53.74
9Victor Lübeck2002Karlskoga Simförening54.53
10Albin Eriksson-Hemberg2001Skene Sim- och Idrottssällskap59.02
11Alexander Lundberg2002Trollhättans Simsällskap1:03.84
Filip Grahn2001Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Charlie Tranberg2002Trollhättans SimsällskapDSQ
Gren 36, 50m Fjärilsim Herrar, 12 år och äldre
Plac.NamnFöddFöreningTidStatus

1Fredrich Risebrandt1992Uddevalla Sim25.77
2Jesper Skoglund1995Uddevalla Sim27.93
3Steven Angelo Larsson1998Trollhättans Simsällskap28.45
4Lexxus Sparcks1995Simklubben Vänersborg28.72
5Simon Bodestig1996Uddevalla Sim29.92
6Fredrik Johansson1996Simklubben Vänersborg30.46
7Victor Engqvist1997Simklubben Götene 30.69
8Navid Fageeh1997Uddevalla Sim31.80
9Gustav Palmér1998Mariestads Simsällskap31.85
10Pontus Staudinger1998Skövde Simsällskap32.32
11Tom Kristofferson1998Göteborg Sim32.72
12Martin Andersson1998Uddevalla Sim33.73
13Simon Kärrsjö1998Göteborg Sim34.48
14Pontus Sundström1998Uddevalla Sim34.87
15Leo Vartoomian2000Simklubben S 0235.05
16Arvid Lundgren1997Alingsås SLS35.67
17Erik Larm1997Simklubben Götene 37.17
18Eric Björkner1998Göteborg Sim37.40
19Max Ström2000Uddevalla Sim38.30
20Marcus Hellberg2000Karlskoga Simförening38.54
21David Wollersjö2000Alingsås SLS39.13
22Emil Losman1998Göteborg Sim39.17
23Jesper Eriksson1999Trollhättans Simsällskap39.24
24Samuel Sjögren1999Göteborg Sim39.58
25Lukas Engström1998Göteborg Sim39.59
26Viktor Creutz1999Simklubben Vänersborg40.02
27Igor Blagojevic2000Karlskoga Simförening40.45
28Ruben Gravander Öfwerman1998Göteborg Sim40.79
29Edvin Andersson1998Göteborg Sim40.97
30Albin Edvardsson2000Alingsås SLS41.56
31Jesper Simonsson2000Uddevalla Sim44.29
32Hampus Johannesson2000Trollhättans Simsällskap52.75
33Gustav Karlsson2000Simklubben S 0253.18
Gren 37, 4X100m Me Damer 15-Äldre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Damer 1 Uddevalla Sim4:39.12
Amanda Sundström199532.131:07.011:07.01
Johanna Niklasson199635.371:15.622:22.63
Felicia Andersson199733.311:13.063:35.69
Amanda Andersson199630.111:03.434:39.12
2Trollhättans SS Lag 1 Trollhättans Simsällskap5:30.42
Malin Nilsson199536.411:17.371:17.37
Amanda Johansson199744.671:34.712:52.08
Lovisa Styrenius199738.081:27.264:19.34
Isabelle Stenvold199632.711:11.085:30.42
Gren 38, 4X100m Me Herrar 15-Äldre, Öppen klass
Plac.NamnFöddFörening50m100mTidStatus

1Uddevalla Herrar 1 Uddevalla Sim4:00.38
Mattias Carlsson199027.6556.5456.54
Kalle Svensson199732.331:08.502:05.04
Jesper Svensson199025.7657.223:02.26
Karl Olsson199627.9458.124:00.38
2Uddevalla Herrar 3 Uddevalla Sim4:01.38
Emil Palmqvist199029.371:01.031:01.03
Andreas Elofsson199529.941:03.462:04.49
Johan Andersson199528.731:03.633:08.12
Simon Wanna199625.4953.264:01.38
3Uddevalla Herrar 2 Uddevalla Sim4:05.72
Fredrich Risebrandt199228.3459.1759.17
Noa Koch199632.141:08.712:07.88
Jesper Skoglund199527.941:01.213:09.09
Simon Bodestig199626.9456.634:05.72